-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2004 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                              October 3rd, 2004                          
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rick K. Stewart     West Seneca     NY   1/ 77:M20-24 M#   1   15:55  5:07
    2 Dan B. Courtney     Akron           NY   1/ 29:M25-29 M#   2   15:56  5:07
    3 Douglas G. Johnston Amherst         NY   2/ 77:M20-24 M#   3   16:03  5:10
    4 Jeffrey K. Czyz     Buffalo         NY   3/ 77:M20-24 M#   4   16:04  5:10
    5 Bob R. Carroll      Orchard Park    NY   1/ 47:M45-49 M#   5   16:06  5:11
    6 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   1/ 17:M35-39 M#   6   16:28  5:18
    7 Jeffrey Gruendike   Akron           NY   2/ 29:M25-29 M#   7   16:43  5:23
    8 Rich Grimm          Amherst         NY   1/ 39:M40-44 M#   8   16:45  5:23
    9 Jeremy W. Gworek    Buffalo         NY   4/ 77:M20-24 M#   9   16:50  5:25
   10 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 17:M35-39 M#  10   16:55  5:26
   11 Matt Moynihan       Penfield        NY   5/ 77:M20-24 M#  11   16:58  5:27
   12 James R. Waldron    Buffalo         NY   2/ 39:M40-44 M#  12   17:02  5:29
   13 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   2/ 47:M45-49 M#  13   17:05  5:30
   14 Daryl D. Clarke     Lockport        NY   1/ 24:M30-34 M#  14   17:09  5:31
   15 Joe N. Campbell     Silver Creek    NY   3/ 47:M45-49 M#  15   17:10  5:31
   16 Christopher R. Wirz Corning         NY   1/ 28:M15-19 M#  16   17:14  5:32
   17 Gary G. Lantinen    Gasport         NY   4/ 47:M45-49 M#  17   17:17  5:33
   18 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   3/ 39:M40-44 M#  18   17:19  5:34
   19 David Hartzell III  Kenmore         NY   6/ 77:M20-24 M#  19   17:38  5:40
   20 David H. Welby      Buffalo         NY   7/ 77:M20-24 M#  20   17:39  5:41
   21 Matthew T. Saxton   Bath            NY   2/ 28:M15-19 M#  21   17:41  5:41
   22 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   2/ 24:M30-34 M#  22   17:46  5:43
   23 Drew P. Stivers     Buffalo         NY   3/ 28:M15-19 M#  23   17:46  5:43
   24 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY   8/ 77:M20-24 M#  24   18:10  5:50
   25 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 17:M35-39 M#  25   18:11  5:51
   26 Sean T. Madden      Buffalo         NY   9/ 77:M20-24 M#  26   18:13  5:51
   27 Rebecca E. Heuer    Orchard Park    NY   1/ 31:F40-44 F#   1   18:13  5:51
   28 Ted W. Paget        Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 52:M50-54 M#  27   18:15  5:52
   29 Larry C. Krol       Williamsville   NY   2/ 52:M50-54 M#  28   18:17  5:53
   30 Jonathan A. Singer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 28:M15-19 M#  29   18:23  5:55
   31 Nate Page           Buffalo         NY  10/ 77:M20-24 M#  30   18:23  5:55
   32 Matt A. McKenna     New City        NY   5/ 28:M15-19 M#  31   18:25  5:55
   33 Brandon M. Gerhardt Poughkeepsie    NY   6/ 28:M15-19 M#  32   18:25  5:55
   34 Mark M. Raczka      Buffalo         NY   4/ 39:M40-44 M#  33   18:30  5:57
   35 David M. Wegman     Kenmore         NY   4/ 17:M35-39 M#  34   18:41  6:00
   36 Elizabeth A. Martin Buffalo         NY   1/ 65:F20-24 F#   2   18:45  6:02
   37 Noah C. Hitt        Amherst         NY   3/ 29:M25-29 M#  35   18:46  6:02
   38 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   1/ 40:M55-59 M#  36   18:47  6:02
   39 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   3/ 52:M50-54 M#  37   18:47  6:02
   40 Dan Koppmann        East Amherst    NY   3/ 24:M30-34 M#  38   18:52  6:04
   41 Binu Paulose        Tonawanda       NY   4/ 29:M25-29 M#  39   18:52  6:04
   42 Adam D. Niziol      Lancaster       NY  11/ 77:M20-24 M#  40   18:55  6:05
   43 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY   4/ 52:M50-54 M#  41   18:59  6:06
   44 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   1/ 15:F35-39 F#   3   19:03  6:08
   45 Jeff A. Mead        Getzville       NY   5/ 17:M35-39 M#  42   19:05  6:08
   46 Jon F. Bielicki     Gasport         NY  12/ 77:M20-24 M#  43   19:07  6:09
   47 Stephen C. Harrison Buffalo         NY   5/ 29:M25-29 M#  44   19:08  6:09
   48 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY   5/ 47:M45-49 M#  45   19:10  6:10
   49 Carolyn M. Nugent   Amherst         NY   2/ 65:F20-24 F#   4   19:11  6:10
   50 Jim Lynch           East Aurora     NY   5/ 39:M40-44 M#  46   19:15  6:11
   51 Christy J. Petry    Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 65:F20-24 F#   5   19:16  6:12
   52 Bryan P. Fleck      Tonawanda       NY   7/ 28:M15-19 M#  47   19:19  6:13
   53 Paul Persia         Batavia         NY   5/ 52:M50-54 M#  48   19:20  6:13
   54 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   2/ 40:M55-59 M#  49   19:27  6:15
   55 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   6/ 52:M50-54 M#  50   19:34  6:17
   56 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY   6/ 47:M45-49 M#  51   19:34  6:17
   57 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   7/ 47:M45-49 M#  52   19:45  6:21
   58 Brenda L. Spillman  Buffalo         NY   2/ 15:F35-39 F#   6   19:50  6:23
   59 Steven J. Gates     Buffalo         NY   6/ 39:M40-44 M#  53   19:56  6:25
   60 Katy E. Ames        Williamsville   NY   4/ 65:F20-24 F#   7   19:57  6:25
   61 John P. Halstead    Amherst         NY  13/ 77:M20-24 M#  54   20:01  6:26
   62 Gary B. Bucsis      Fonthill        ON   7/ 52:M50-54 M#  55   20:01  6:26
   63 Tom B. Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 17:M35-39 M#  56   20:04  6:27
   64 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   8/ 52:M50-54 M#  57   20:06  6:28
   65 J. A. Rockensuess   Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:F30-34 F#   8   20:06  6:28
   66 Paul J. Murphy      Lockport        NY   8/ 47:M45-49 M#  58   20:07  6:28
   67 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 39:M40-44 M#  59   20:11  6:29
   68 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   4/ 24:M30-34 M#  60   20:12  6:30
   69 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY   9/ 47:M45-49 M#  61   20:13  6:30
   70 John F. Wrege       N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 52:M50-54 M#  62   20:15  6:31
   71 Joseph M. Priore    Clarence Center NY   6/ 29:M25-29 M#  63   20:16  6:31
   72 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 39:F45-49 F#   9   20:18  6:32
   73 Kendra R. Zaffuto   Rochester       NY   1/ 10:F 1-14 F#  10   20:19  6:32
   74 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   1/ 22:M60-64 M#  64   20:20  6:32
   75 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   2/ 39:F45-49 F#  11   20:23  6:33
   76 Karen Corey         Amherst         NY   5/ 65:F20-24 F#  12   20:23  6:33
   77 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lakeview        NY   3/ 40:M55-59 M#  65   20:24  6:34
   78 Sandy C. Bunn       Gowanda         NY  10/ 52:M50-54 M#  66   20:33  6:36
   79 Jennifer L. Hulme   Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:F30-34 F#  13   20:34  6:37
   80 Heidi M. Spalholz   Buffalo         NY   6/ 65:F20-24 F#  14   20:34  6:37
   81 Travis L. Martin    Wrentham        MA   8/ 28:M15-19 M#  67   20:35  6:37
   82 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY  11/ 52:M50-54 M#  68   20:35  6:37
   83 Jennifer L. Priore  Clarence Center NY   1/ 33:F25-29 F#  15   20:37  6:38
   84 Stephen K. Trynosky Buffalo         NY   7/ 29:M25-29 M#  69   20:38  6:38
   85 Herman Vanleeuwen   Amherst         NY  10/ 47:M45-49 M#  70   20:42  6:39
   86 Saverio Stranges    Amherst         NY   5/ 24:M30-34 M#  71   20:42  6:39
   87 Jeffrey R. Marks    Binghamton      NY   1/  9:M 1-14 M#  72   20:43  6:40
   88 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 22:M60-64 M#  73   20:43  6:40
   89 Adam W. Nye         East Aurora     NY  14/ 77:M20-24 M#  74   20:47  6:41
   90 Tom J. Habdo        Williamsville   NY  11/ 47:M45-49 M#  75   20:48  6:41
   91 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   4/ 40:M55-59 M#  76   20:50  6:42
   92 Tyler J. Vaughn     Amherst         NY  15/ 77:M20-24 M#  77   20:51  6:42
   93 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   3/ 39:F45-49 F#  16   20:51  6:42
   94 Neil A. O'Brian     Buffalo         NY   2/  9:M 1-14 M#  78   20:52  6:43
   95 Rich L. Magliazzo   Ransomville     NY  12/ 52:M50-54 M#  79   20:53  6:43
   96 Tony Gingello       Rochester       NY   5/ 40:M55-59 M#  80   20:53  6:43
   97 Rick P. Gagliardi   Lockport        NY  12/ 47:M45-49 M#  81   20:53  6:43
   98 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 31:F40-44 F#  17   20:54  6:43
   99 Steven C. Lee       Getzville       NY   7/ 17:M35-39 M#  82   20:55  6:44
  100 Dick Hall           Williamsville   NY  13/ 52:M50-54 M#  83   20:55  6:44
  101 Scott F. Wilbur     Buffalo         NY  16/ 77:M20-24 M#  84   20:58  6:45
  102 Peggy Towers        Snyder          NY   1/ 25:F50-54 F#  18   20:59  6:45
  103 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY   6/ 40:M55-59 M#  85   21:00  6:45
  104 Jerry Looker        Rochester       NY   1/  6:M65-69 M#  86   21:05  6:47
  105 Deborah A. Liana    Rochester       NY   1/ 31:F15-19 F#  19   21:07  6:47
  106 Anthony P. Cantera  Lewiston        NY  14/ 52:M50-54 M#  87   21:07  6:47
  107 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 22:M60-64 M#  88   21:11  6:49
  108 Derrick A. Ang      Tonawanda       NY  17/ 77:M20-24 M#  89   21:18  6:51
  109 Jerry K. Farnham    Lockport        NY   8/ 17:M35-39 M#  90   21:26  6:54
  110 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   4/ 22:M60-64 M#  91   21:26  6:54
  111 Pete Limpraphanonta Buffalo         NY  18/ 77:M20-24 M#  92   21:27  6:54
  112 James J. Darling    Grand Island    NY   9/ 17:M35-39 M#  93   21:27  6:54
  113 Abigail Semple      Amherst         NY   2/ 33:F25-29 F#  20   21:28  6:54
  114 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  13/ 47:M45-49 M#  94   21:30  6:55
  115 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  15/ 52:M50-54 M#  95   21:31  6:55
  116 Patrick C. Wentz    Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 24:M30-34 M#  96   21:31  6:55
  117 Andrew G. Peer      Amherst         NY  19/ 77:M20-24 M#  97   21:32  6:55
  118 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  16/ 52:M50-54 M#  98   21:35  6:56
  119 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  17/ 52:M50-54 M#  99   21:38  6:57
  120 James A. Graham     Tonawanda       NY  10/ 17:M35-39 M# 100   21:40  6:58
  121 Alexander Bielecki  Buffalo         NY  20/ 77:M20-24 M# 101   21:41  6:58
  122 Karl F. Kozlowski   Buffalo         NY   7/ 24:M30-34 M# 102   21:41  6:58
  123 Philip Ordonez      Buffalo         NY   9/ 28:M15-19 M# 103   21:44  6:59
  124 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 104   21:45  7:00
  125 Jack R. Lee         Buffalo         NY  21/ 77:M20-24 M# 105   21:47  7:00
  126 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:M60-64 M# 106   21:47  7:00
  127 Robert L. DeLeon    Williamsville   NY  18/ 52:M50-54 M# 107   21:48  7:01
  128 Catherine R. Meyer  N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 15:F35-39 F#  21   21:49  7:01
  129 Seth M. Tucker      Oceanside       NY  10/ 28:M15-19 M# 108   21:50  7:01
  130 Anthony C. Marsala  Lockport        NY   8/ 39:M40-44 M# 109   21:55  7:03
  131 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY   8/ 24:M30-34 M# 110   21:57  7:03
  132 Katie Adams         Buffalo         NY   7/ 65:F20-24 F#  22   22:01  7:05
  133 Lori Bauza          Fredonia        NY   4/ 39:F45-49 F#  23   22:05  7:06
  134 Elizabeth C. Cahill Amherst         NY   8/ 65:F20-24 F#  24   22:07  7:07
  135 Jeff B. Harvey      Williamsville   NY   7/ 40:M55-59 M# 111   22:07  7:07
  136 Maureen F. LaChiusa Orchard Park    NY   2/ 25:F50-54 F#  25   22:09  7:07
  137 Brian R. Gray       Amherst         NY  22/ 77:M20-24 M# 112   22:10  7:08
  138 Linda M. Zukowski   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 25:F50-54 F#  26   22:11  7:08
  139 James L. Hummel     Lewiston        NY   9/ 39:M40-44 M# 113   22:13  7:09
  140 Adnaan Sheriff      East Amherst    NY  11/ 28:M15-19 M# 114   22:13  7:09
  141 David M. Sada       Depew           NY  10/ 39:M40-44 M# 115   22:13  7:09
  142 Jill E. Hagen       Amherst         NY   3/ 31:F40-44 F#  27   22:15  7:09
  143 Sharat S. Chikkerur Amherst         NY   8/ 29:M25-29 M# 116   22:15  7:09
  144 William Harrington  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 52:M50-54 M# 117   22:15  7:09
  145 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY   8/ 40:M55-59 M# 118   22:16  7:10
  146 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  20/ 52:M50-54 M# 119   22:17  7:10
  147 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 40:M55-59 M# 120   22:21  7:11
  148 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   1/  5:M70-74 M# 121   22:23  7:12
  149 Chris A. Badurek    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 24:M30-34 M# 122   22:23  7:12
  150 Michael R. Shannon  Albany          NY  23/ 77:M20-24 M# 123   22:26  7:13
  151 Roberto Petrilli    Buffalo         NY  21/ 52:M50-54 M# 124   22:29  7:14
  152 Shaun M. Vollmer    Buffalo         NY  24/ 77:M20-24 M# 125   22:30  7:14
  153 Jeff Meeker         Webster         NY  25/ 77:M20-24 M# 126   22:30  7:14
  154 Gregory Kucharski   Orchard Park    NY  12/ 28:M15-19 M# 127   22:30  7:14
  155 Alison Brunger      Buffalo         NY   3/ 33:F25-29 F#  28   22:32  7:15
  156 Justin Van Klein    Amherst         NY  26/ 77:M20-24 M# 128   22:34  7:15
  157 Rob Benton          Slingerlands    NY  22/ 52:M50-54 M# 129   22:36  7:16
  158 Chad Skarzynski     Buffalo         NY  27/ 77:M20-24 M# 130   22:37  7:16
  159 Kenneth E. Bremer   East Amherst    NY   6/ 22:M60-64 M# 131   22:39  7:17
  160 Harry L. Clark      Lockport        NY  14/ 47:M45-49 M# 132   22:39  7:17
  161 Michael Willett     Orchard Park    NY  23/ 52:M50-54 M# 133   22:41  7:18
  162 Jessica A. Bielecki Getzville       NY   9/ 65:F20-24 F#  29   22:42  7:18
  163 Bhargav Patel       Aberdeen        NJ  13/ 28:M15-19 M# 134   22:42  7:18
  164 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  10/ 40:M55-59 M# 135   22:43  7:18
  165 Jeff A. Montgomery  Amherst         NY  11/ 39:M40-44 M# 136   22:46  7:19
  166 Brigid D. Tuyn      Lockport        NY   4/ 33:F25-29 F#  30   22:47  7:20
  167 Kris B. Brayley     Sanborn         NY  10/ 24:M30-34 M# 137   22:49  7:20
  168 Paul Winterhalter   Tonawanda       NY  11/ 24:M30-34 M# 138   22:50  7:21
  169 David S. Spillman   Buffalo         NY  12/ 39:M40-44 M# 139   22:50  7:21
  170 Salvatore LaMastra  Eden            NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 140   22:51  7:21
  171 Joseph F. Atkinson  Amherst         NY  24/ 52:M50-54 M# 141   22:52  7:21
  172 Richard J. Zwirecki Williamsville   NY  13/ 39:M40-44 M# 142   22:52  7:21
  173 Jackie Martin       Tonawanda       NY   5/ 33:F25-29 F#  31   22:53  7:21
  174 David J. Halady     Buffalo         NY  12/ 24:M30-34 M# 143   22:54  7:22
  175 Melissa A. Ritter   Elma            NY  10/ 65:F20-24 F#  32   22:54  7:22
  176 Greg Sonnenberg     Derby           NY  14/ 28:M15-19 M# 144   22:55  7:22
  177 Rachel E. Parker    Lockport        NY   2/ 10:F 1-14 F#  33   22:57  7:23
  178 Adam M. Fitzgerald  Buffalo         NY  28/ 77:M20-24 M# 145   22:59  7:23
  179 Dennis M. Lesniak   Alden           NY  29/ 77:M20-24 M# 146   23:01  7:24
  180 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY   4/ 15:F35-39 F#  34   23:02  7:24
  181 M. T. Rinselstetter Buffalo         NY  30/ 77:M20-24 M# 147   23:02  7:24
  182 Fat T. Burns        Silver Creek    NY  25/ 52:M50-54 M# 148   23:02  7:24
  183 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 39:M40-44 M# 149   23:04  7:25
  184 Allison Bartkowiak  Lockport        NY   3/ 10:F 1-14 F#  35   23:04  7:25
  185 Pamela London       Buffalo         NY   5/ 15:F35-39 F#  36   23:05  7:25
  186 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY  11/ 40:M55-59 M# 150   23:05  7:25
  187 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  26/ 52:M50-54 M# 151   23:05  7:25
  188 David M. Forgues    Getzville       NY   9/ 29:M25-29 M# 152   23:05  7:25
  189 Lawrence J. Mruk    Hamburg         NY  12/ 40:M55-59 M# 153   23:06  7:26
  190 Abraham Tejada      Far Rockaway    NY  15/ 28:M15-19 M# 154   23:10  7:27
  191 Timothy R. LoVallo  Buffalo         NY  27/ 52:M50-54 M# 155   23:10  7:27
  192 Tom Niziol          Lancaster       NY  15/ 47:M45-49 M# 156   23:11  7:27
  193 Eric R. Brouillard  Buffalo         NY  15/ 39:M40-44 M# 157   23:13  7:28
  194 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  13/ 40:M55-59 M# 158   23:13  7:28
  195 Dan Smeal           Tonawanda       NY  16/ 39:M40-44 M# 159   23:14  7:28
  196 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 39:M40-44 M# 160   23:15  7:29
  197 Thomas L. Halter    Amherst         NY  16/ 47:M45-49 M# 161   23:17  7:29
  198 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/ 13:F55-59 F#  37   23:21  7:30
  199 Khurram K. Khan     Fredonia        NY  10/ 29:M25-29 M# 162   23:21  7:30
  200 Mark Beringer       Lockport        NY  17/ 47:M45-49 M# 163   23:21  7:30
  201 John T. Gullo       Hamburg         NY  31/ 77:M20-24 M# 164   23:22  7:31
  202 Patrick J. Brady    West Seneca     NY  18/ 39:M40-44 M# 165   23:23  7:31
  203 Alexandra Maloney   Buffalo         NY   6/ 33:F25-29 F#  38   23:23  7:31
  204 Paula A. Arcara     West Seneca     NY   4/ 31:F40-44 F#  39   23:24  7:31
  205 Richard Dombrowski  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 40:M55-59 M# 166   23:25  7:32
  206 Donald P. Naetzker  Pittsford       NY  19/ 39:M40-44 M# 167   23:25  7:32
  207 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  18/ 47:M45-49 M# 168   23:26  7:32
  208 James A. Allen      Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:M60-64 M# 169   23:26  7:32
  209 Kaylee M. Zingaro   Williamsville   NY   2/ 31:F15-19 F#  40   23:27  7:32
  210 Michael P. Anderson Williamsville   NY  16/ 28:M15-19 M# 170   23:27  7:32
  211 Conny B. Menegaux   Snyder          NY   3/ 18:F30-34 F#  41   23:28  7:33
  212 Mike J. Ragusa      Amherst         NY  32/ 77:M20-24 M# 171   23:29  7:33
  213 Neil A. Gholkar     Buffalo         NY  33/ 77:M20-24 M# 172   23:29  7:33
  214 Jillian Harclerode  Buffalo         NY  11/ 65:F20-24 F#  42   23:31  7:34
  215 Brian M. Less       Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 29:M25-29 M# 173   23:31  7:34
  216 Joe R. Wagner       Kenmore         NY  28/ 52:M50-54 M# 174   23:32  7:34
  217 Sonya L. Clark      Lyons           NY   3/ 31:F15-19 F#  43   23:32  7:34
  218 Paul A. Horan       Buffalo         NY  20/ 39:M40-44 M# 175   23:33  7:34
  219 Anna G. Kusche      Buffalo         NY   7/ 33:F25-29 F#  44   23:34  7:35
  220 Katrin Fischer      Buffalo         NY   4/ 31:F15-19 F#  45   23:34  7:35
  221 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  21/ 39:M40-44 M# 176   23:34  7:35
  222 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Amherst         NY   5/ 39:F45-49 F#  46   23:35  7:35
  223 Brad McFadden       East Aurora     NY  13/ 24:M30-34 M# 177   23:35  7:35
  224 Nathanael Anderson  Amherst         NY  34/ 77:M20-24 M# 178   23:36  7:35
  225 Craig A. Brattlie   Buffalo         NY  35/ 77:M20-24 M# 179   23:36  7:35
  226 Kirk Personius      Amherst         NY  11/ 17:M35-39 M# 180   23:38  7:36
  227 James M. Beichner   Williamsville   NY  22/ 39:M40-44 M# 181   23:38  7:36
  228 Michele D. Koppmann East Amherst    NY   8/ 33:F25-29 F#  47   23:39  7:36
  229 Amy E. Gerbec       Amherst         NY   9/ 33:F25-29 F#  48   23:40  7:37
  230 Peter A. Loud       Williamsville   NY  23/ 39:M40-44 M# 182   23:40  7:37
  231 Michael P. Scully   Williamsville   NY  19/ 47:M45-49 M# 183   23:41  7:37
  232 James Mahoney       Buffalo         NY  36/ 77:M20-24 M# 184   23:43  7:38
  233 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/  6:F60-64 F#  49   23:44  7:38
  234 Frank C. Zagare     Buffalo         NY  15/ 40:M55-59 M# 185   23:45  7:38
  235 Annie Cox-Smith     Syracuse        NY   4/ 18:F30-34 F#  50   23:46  7:39
  236 Thomas W. Weeks     Akron           NY  24/ 39:M40-44 M# 186   23:47  7:39
  237 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   4/ 25:F50-54 F#  51   23:48  7:39
  238 Theresa M. Wegman   Kenmore         NY   6/ 15:F35-39 F#  52   23:48  7:39
  239 Sean Krueger        Buffalo         NY  37/ 77:M20-24 M# 187   23:48  7:39
  240 Kumar S. Madurai    East Amherst    NY  20/ 47:M45-49 M# 188   23:49  7:39
  241 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   5/ 25:F50-54 F#  53   23:52  7:40
  242 Ann E. Zagare       Buffalo         NY  12/ 65:F20-24 F#  54   23:52  7:40
  243 Michael J. Irish    Getzville       NY  29/ 52:M50-54 M# 189   23:53  7:41
  244 Diana R. DeMarco    Snyder          NY   5/ 31:F15-19 F#  55   23:53  7:41
  245 Chris Lange         Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 18:F30-34 F#  56   23:55  7:41
  246 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 47:M45-49 M# 190   23:56  7:42
  247 Lauren J. Koppmann  Amherst         NY  13/ 65:F20-24 F#  57   23:57  7:42
  248 Daniel Mastronardi  Binghamton      NY  38/ 77:M20-24 M# 191   23:58  7:42
  249 Bill Slattery       N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 52:M50-54 M# 192   23:58  7:42
  250 Robb Chanthavongsa  Buffalo         NY  39/ 77:M20-24 M# 193   24:00  7:43
  251 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   2/  5:M70-74 M# 194   24:05  7:45
  252 Paula K. Stuhler    Amherst         NY   5/ 31:F40-44 F#  58   24:05  7:45
  253 Heather M. Kidd     Big Flats       NY   6/ 31:F15-19 F#  59   24:05  7:45
  254 Arthur J. Martorana Buffalo         NY  40/ 77:M20-24 M# 195   24:05  7:45
  255 Jacob W. Fey        Buffalo         NY  12/ 29:M25-29 M# 196   24:06  7:45
  256 Andrew L. Tamutus   East Aurora     NY  13/ 29:M25-29 M# 197   24:07  7:45
  257 Kevin Wiley         Williamsville   NY  14/ 24:M30-34 M# 198   24:07  7:45
  258 D. Marshall-Hobika  Amherst         NY   6/ 18:F30-34 F#  60   24:07  7:45
  259 Tanya L. Ng Yuen    Amherst         NY  14/ 65:F20-24 F#  61   24:08  7:46
  260 Jennifer R. Douglas Buffalo         NY  15/ 65:F20-24 F#  62   24:09  7:46
  261 Tyler A. Sweet      Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:M15-19 M# 199   24:11  7:47
  262 Caitlin E. Mahon    Syracuse        NY  16/ 65:F20-24 F#  63   24:14  7:48
  263 Jillian Martarano   Buffalo         NY  17/ 65:F20-24 F#  64   24:15  7:48
  264 Dana A. Lundberg    Frewsburg       NY  14/ 29:M25-29 M# 200   24:16  7:48
  265 Jennifer E. Nyhart  Hamburg         NY  10/ 33:F25-29 F#  65   24:18  7:49
  266 John C. Hess        Amherst         NY  22/ 47:M45-49 M# 201   24:19  7:49
  267 Christine E. Naples Buffalo         NY   6/ 25:F50-54 F#  66   24:20  7:49
  268 Slurms McKenzie     Buffalo         NY  18/ 65:F20-24 F#  67   24:21  7:50
  269 Jack R. McGrath     Kenmore         NY  41/ 77:M20-24 M# 202   24:21  7:50
  270 Kathleen M. Gould   Pavilion        NY   7/ 31:F15-19 F#  68   24:22  7:50
  271 Tarynn L. Knarr     Tonawanda       NY  19/ 65:F20-24 F#  69   24:23  7:50
  272 Beth Ann Reisweber  Williamsville   NY   6/ 39:F45-49 F#  70   24:25  7:51
  273 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  16/ 40:M55-59 M# 203   24:25  7:51
  274 Ray C. Zaffuto      Rochester       NY  23/ 47:M45-49 M# 204   24:26  7:51
  275 Gurinder Singh      Buffalo         NY  42/ 77:M20-24 M# 205   24:28  7:52
  276 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  17/ 40:M55-59 M# 206   24:28  7:52
  277 Gina Milella        Williamsville   NY   6/ 31:F40-44 F#  71   24:28  7:52
  278 Robert Ratliff      Montezuma       NY  15/ 24:M30-34 M# 207   24:28  7:52
  279 David L. Tamutus    East Aurora     NY  15/ 29:M25-29 M# 208   24:28  7:52
  280 Tabitha M. Guthzeit Niagara Univ    NY  20/ 65:F20-24 F#  72   24:29  7:52
  281 John Tamburlin      Tonawanda       NY  24/ 47:M45-49 M# 209   24:30  7:53
  282 Evan M. Haas        Buffalo         NY  43/ 77:M20-24 M# 210   24:31  7:53
  283 John P. Hewson      Buffalo         NY  31/ 52:M50-54 M# 211   24:34  7:54
  284 Jim M. Fowler       Williamsville   NY  32/ 52:M50-54 M# 212   24:34  7:54
  285 Judy A. Mowery      Fredonia        NY   2/ 13:F55-59 F#  73   24:35  7:54
  286 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 213   24:35  7:54
  287 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  33/ 52:M50-54 M# 214   24:36  7:55
  288 Stephen Kozak, Jr.  East Aurora     NY  16/ 29:M25-29 M# 215   24:36  7:55
  289 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  18/ 40:M55-59 M# 216   24:39  7:56
  290 Rachel A. Brooks    Williamsville   NY  11/ 33:F25-29 F#  74   24:39  7:56
  291 Daniel Lesch        Amherst         NY  16/ 24:M30-34 M# 217   24:42  7:57
  292 Sean M. Cunningham  Buffalo         NY  44/ 77:M20-24 M# 218   24:44  7:57
  293 Daniel R. Carosa    East Amherst    NY  45/ 77:M20-24 M# 219   24:47  7:58
  294 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY  25/ 47:M45-49 M# 220   24:48  7:58
  295 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  34/ 52:M50-54 M# 221   24:49  7:59
  296 Joan D. Thomas      Orchard Park    NY   3/ 13:F55-59 F#  75   24:52  8:00
  297 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   3/  5:M70-74 M# 222   24:53  8:00
  298 Mark E. Reineke     Lockport        NY  25/ 39:M40-44 M# 223   24:55  8:01
  299 E. B. Ostermeier    Williamsville   NY  12/ 33:F25-29 F#  76   24:56  8:01
  300 Robert L. Goodwin   Williamsville   NY  26/ 47:M45-49 M# 224   24:56  8:01
  301 Chris M. Aikin      Sanborn         NY  26/ 39:M40-44 M# 225   24:57  8:01
  302 Marisa A. Watkins   Hamburg         NY  13/ 33:F25-29 F#  77   24:58  8:02
  303 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY   7/ 31:F40-44 F#  78   24:58  8:02
  304 Nick R. Snopkowski  Buffalo         NY  18/ 28:M15-19 M# 226   25:01  8:03
  305 C. M. Podlucky      Grand Island    NY   3/  9:M 1-14 M# 227   25:01  8:03
  306 Kristen Slawinski   Rochester       NY  14/ 33:F25-29 F#  79   25:01  8:03
  307 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  19/ 40:M55-59 M# 228   25:02  8:03
  308 Victoria Jacumski   Clarence Center NY   4/ 10:F 1-14 F#  80   25:02  8:03
  309 Ted Washburn        N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 40:M55-59 M# 229   25:04  8:04
  310 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  35/ 52:M50-54 M# 230   25:06  8:04
  311 Ryan J. Peryer      Buffalo         NY  19/ 28:M15-19 M# 231   25:10  8:06
  312 James D. Bartkowiak Utica           NY  17/ 24:M30-34 M# 232   25:11  8:06
  313 Elizabeth Persons   Williamsville   NY   7/ 18:F30-34 F#  81   25:12  8:06
  314 Anne N. Reif        Kenmore         NY   7/ 39:F45-49 F#  82   25:12  8:06
  315 Alan J. Balsdon     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 29:M25-29 M# 233   25:16  8:07
  316 Ian G. Molinelli    Buffalo         NY  46/ 77:M20-24 M# 234   25:16  8:07
  317 Dan Porto           Buffalo         NY  12/ 17:M35-39 M# 235   25:19  8:08
  318 Masami U. LeClaire  East Amherst    NY   8/ 31:F40-44 F#  83   25:20  8:09
  319 Brian J. Peer       Buffalo         NY  47/ 77:M20-24 M# 236   25:20  8:09
  320 Sanjay V. Shetty    Buffalo         NY  18/ 29:M25-29 M# 237   25:21  8:09
  321 Bridget Pawelczak   Alden           NY   4/ 13:F55-59 F#  84   25:22  8:09
  322 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  2:F65-69 F#  85   25:23  8:10
  323 Nicholas Kulesa     Buffalo         NY  48/ 77:M20-24 M# 238   25:23  8:10
  324 Max A. Fogel        Williamsville   NY   4/  9:M 1-14 M# 239   25:24  8:10
  325 Terry Sullivan      Amherst         NY  19/ 29:M25-29 M# 240   25:24  8:10
  326 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  27/ 47:M45-49 M# 241   25:26  8:11
  327 Nancy A. Long       Youngstown      NY  21/ 65:F20-24 F#  86   25:27  8:11
  328 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 39:M40-44 M# 242   25:27  8:11
  329 Graham C. Taylor    Williamsville   NY   5/  9:M 1-14 M# 243   25:27  8:11
  330 Gregory R. Thurber  Buffalo         NY  49/ 77:M20-24 M# 244   25:27  8:11
  331 Jamie M. Husted     East Amherst    NY   8/ 31:F15-19 F#  87   25:31  8:12
  332 Patrick J. Crawford Hamburg         NY  28/ 47:M45-49 M# 245   25:32  8:13
  333 Budd Bailey         Buffalo         NY  29/ 47:M45-49 M# 246   25:33  8:13
  334 C. Heiligenthaler   Medina          NY   8/ 39:F45-49 F#  88   25:34  8:13
  335 Christian Cress     Tonawanda       NY  30/ 47:M45-49 M# 247   25:35  8:14
  336 Christina DeSantis  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  22/ 65:F20-24 F#  89   25:35  8:14
  337 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   7/ 25:F50-54 F#  90   25:36  8:14
  338 Dave Lawrence       Kenmore         NY  31/ 47:M45-49 M# 248   25:38  8:15
  339 Susan Y. Min        Buffalo         NY  23/ 65:F20-24 F#  91   25:38  8:15
  340 Lou Martarano       Newburgh        NY  21/ 40:M55-59 M# 249   25:39  8:15
  341 Jonathan Manly      Buffalo         NY  18/ 24:M30-34 M# 250   25:41  8:15
  342 Patrick D. Goodwin  Williamsville   NY  20/ 28:M15-19 M# 251   25:41  8:15
  343 Daniel A. Brazeau   Amherst         NY  32/ 47:M45-49 M# 252   25:47  8:17
  344 Jackie A. D'Onofrio Rochester       NY   8/ 25:F50-54 F#  92   25:47  8:17
  345 Kathy A. Halter     Amherst         NY   9/ 39:F45-49 F#  93   25:47  8:17
  346 Brian C. Jutton     Clifton Park    NY  50/ 77:M20-24 M# 253   25:49  8:18
  347 Kristy M. Hody      Springville     NY  15/ 33:F25-29 F#  94   25:50  8:18
  348 Mark C. Feltz       Hamburg         NY  51/ 77:M20-24 M# 254   25:50  8:18
  349 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  36/ 52:M50-54 M# 255   25:51  8:19
  350 Thomas E. Keefe     East Amherst    NY   8/ 22:M60-64 M# 256   25:51  8:19
  351 Myung Chun          Buffalo         NY  52/ 77:M20-24 M# 257   25:54  8:20
  352 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 40:M55-59 M# 258   25:55  8:20
  353 Julie A. D'Onofrio  Amherst         NY  24/ 65:F20-24 F#  95   25:56  8:20
  354 Juli A. Wylegala    Buffalo         NY  10/ 39:F45-49 F#  96   25:56  8:20
  355 Jennifer A. Mills   Amherst         NY  25/ 65:F20-24 F#  97   25:57  8:21
  356 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   4/  5:M70-74 M# 259   25:57  8:21
  357 John Jakovenko      Snyder          NY  53/ 77:M20-24 M# 260   25:58  8:21
  358 Derek J. Matthews   Snyder          NY  54/ 77:M20-24 M# 261   26:00  8:22
  359 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  23/ 40:M55-59 M# 262   26:01  8:22
  360 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  33/ 47:M45-49 M# 263   26:05  8:23
  361 Denise Heffron      Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:F30-34 F#  98   26:06  8:24
  362 Alfred C. Galone    Lancaster       NY  28/ 39:M40-44 M# 264   26:07  8:24
  363 Raymond Hui         Buffalo         NY  55/ 77:M20-24 M# 265   26:08  8:24
  364 Stefano Mastronardi Binghamton      NY   6/  9:M 1-14 M# 266   26:09  8:25
  365 Katie N. Young      Buffalo         NY   9/ 31:F15-19 F#  99   26:09  8:25
  366 Dawn M. Grandits    Williamsville   NY   7/ 15:F35-39 F# 100   26:10  8:25
  367 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  24/ 40:M55-59 M# 267   26:10  8:25
  368 S. Torsell-Damico   Hamburg         NY   9/ 25:F50-54 F# 101   26:13  8:26
  369 Paul A. Cordaro     Depew           NY  21/ 28:M15-19 M# 268   26:15  8:26
  370 Sameer Mathur       Williamsville   NY  20/ 29:M25-29 M# 269   26:15  8:26
  371 Cheri S. Euler      Amherst         NY  16/ 33:F25-29 F# 102   26:15  8:26
  372 Andrew J. Sauer     Tonawanda       NY  34/ 47:M45-49 M# 270   26:16  8:27
  373 Molly L. Burns      Amherst         NY   9/ 18:F30-34 F# 103   26:17  8:27
  374 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  25/ 40:M55-59 M# 271   26:18  8:27
  375 Jack M. Foran       Buffalo         NY   9/ 22:M60-64 M# 272   26:21  8:28
  376 Al Smith            Rochester       NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 273   26:23  8:29
  377 Rebecca Larkin      Buffalo         NY  26/ 65:F20-24 F# 104   26:23  8:29
  378 Derrick R. DiCesare Buffalo         NY  56/ 77:M20-24 M# 274   26:23  8:29
  379 Rebecca G. Tucker   Scottsville     NY  17/ 33:F25-29 F# 105   26:24  8:29
  380 Robert Keiffer      Batavia         NY  26/ 40:M55-59 M# 275   26:24  8:29
  381 Katy Walsh          New York        NY  18/ 33:F25-29 F# 106   26:24  8:29
  382 Joseph E. Butler    Amherst         NY  57/ 77:M20-24 M# 276   26:25  8:30
  383 Gary W. Bock        Amherst         NY  29/ 39:M40-44 M# 277   26:29  8:31
  384 David L. See        Lockport        NY  37/ 52:M50-54 M# 278   26:31  8:32
  385 Kenneth H. Fracchia Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 52:M50-54 M# 279   26:32  8:32
  386 Amanda D. Marcus    Wantagh         NY  10/ 31:F15-19 F# 107   26:32  8:32
  387 Ian C. Couch        Buffalo         NY  58/ 77:M20-24 M# 280   26:34  8:33
  388 Hajnalka Gallovits  Snyder          NY  19/ 33:F25-29 F# 108   26:36  8:33
  389 Ryan J. Petersen    Cheektowaga     NY   7/  9:M 1-14 M# 281   26:37  8:34
  390 Jeannine B. O'Brian Buffalo         NY  11/ 31:F15-19 F# 109   26:37  8:34
  391 Mark R. O'Brian     Buffalo         NY  35/ 47:M45-49 M# 282   26:37  8:34
  392 Catherine Brown     Buffalo         NY  20/ 33:F25-29 F# 110   26:37  8:34
  393 Julie M. Garra      Blasdell        NY  21/ 33:F25-29 F# 111   26:39  8:34
  394 Colleen P. Donovan  Kenmore         NY   8/ 15:F35-39 F# 112   26:39  8:34
  395 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 40:M55-59 M# 283   26:39  8:34
  396 Diane T. Basehart   Williamsville   NY   9/ 31:F40-44 F# 113   26:42  8:35
  397 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  19/ 24:M30-34 M# 284   26:42  8:35
  398 Karen Martarano     Newburgh        NY  10/ 25:F50-54 F# 114   26:43  8:35
  399 Michael Zimmerman   Holland         NY  22/ 28:M15-19 M# 285   26:45  8:36
  400 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  30/ 39:M40-44 M# 286   26:45  8:36
  401 Dennis T. DeYoung   Lockport        NY  39/ 52:M50-54 M# 287   26:46  8:36
  402 Judith L. Jacumski  Clarence Center NY  11/ 39:F45-49 F# 115   26:47  8:37
  403 Seth A. Stromberg   Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:M15-19 M# 288   26:49  8:37
  404 Timothy R. Wall     Amherst         NY  21/ 29:M25-29 M# 289   26:49  8:37
  405 Robert J. Kostran   Orchard Park    NY  40/ 52:M50-54 M# 290   26:50  8:38
  406 Alison S. Green     East Amherst    NY   5/ 10:F 1-14 F# 116   26:52  8:38
  407 Meaghan Carmody     Webster         NY  27/ 65:F20-24 F# 117   26:53  8:39
  408 Paul S. Novotny     Buffalo         NY  59/ 77:M20-24 M# 291   26:57  8:40
  409 Annette Soljan      Buffalo         NY  28/ 65:F20-24 F# 118   26:57  8:40
  410 Joann H. Streit     Lockport        NY  11/ 25:F50-54 F# 119   26:59  8:41
  411 Greg Zyla           Clarence Center NY  20/ 24:M30-34 M# 292   27:01  8:41
  412 Colleen M. Malchow  Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 65:F20-24 F# 120   27:02  8:42
  413 Brien C. Connolly   Buffalo         NY  24/ 28:M15-19 M# 293   27:06  8:43
  414 Joseph C. Grasmick  Buffalo         NY  41/ 52:M50-54 M# 294   27:07  8:43
  415 Katrina A. Kaufman  Owego           NY  30/ 65:F20-24 F# 121   27:07  8:43
  416 Theodore K. Madrid  Snyder          NY  42/ 52:M50-54 M# 295   27:08  8:43
  417 Jim A. Hannotte     Collins Center  NY  36/ 47:M45-49 M# 296   27:11  8:44
  418 Lisa P. Hess        Amherst         NY  12/ 39:F45-49 F# 122   27:11  8:44
  419 David L. Davidson   Kenmore         NY  37/ 47:M45-49 M# 297   27:13  8:45
  420 Richard M. Szudzik  East Amherst    NY  60/ 77:M20-24 M# 298   27:16  8:46
  421 Kim F. Dees         East Amherst    NY  10/ 18:F30-34 F# 123   27:20  8:47
  422 Amanda J. Meyers    Amherst         NY  31/ 65:F20-24 F# 124   27:22  8:48
  423 Jennefer Brankovsky Williamsville   NY  32/ 65:F20-24 F# 125   27:23  8:48
  424 Linda E. Gerbec     Amherst         NY   5/ 13:F55-59 F# 126   27:26  8:49
  425 Peter J. Szablicki  Lake View       NY  22/ 29:M25-29 M# 299   27:27  8:50
  426 John Kopalek        Binghamton      NY  43/ 52:M50-54 M# 300   27:32  8:51
  427 Joan L. Zannie      Snyder          NY   6/ 13:F55-59 F# 127   27:34  8:52
  428 Kerry M. Morriss    Spencerport     NY  33/ 65:F20-24 F# 128   27:35  8:52
  429 Victoria Beniak     Buffalo         NY  22/ 33:F25-29 F# 129   27:35  8:52
  430 Ronald W. Archer    Buffalo         NY  61/ 77:M20-24 M# 301   27:35  8:52
  431 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  28/ 40:M55-59 M# 302   27:36  8:52
  432 Kimberly J. Nichols Buffalo         NY  34/ 65:F20-24 F# 130   27:36  8:52
  433 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 52:M50-54 M# 303   27:38  8:53
  434 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 22:M60-64 M# 304   27:43  8:55
  435 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY  45/ 52:M50-54 M# 305   27:53  8:58
  436 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY  46/ 52:M50-54 M# 306   27:54  8:58
  437 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  13/ 39:F45-49 F# 131   27:54  8:58
  438 Linda Griffiths     Nanuet          NY  12/ 25:F50-54 F# 132   27:56  8:59
  439 Susan C. Ministero  Amherst         NY  10/ 31:F40-44 F# 133   28:00  9:00
  440 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:M55-59 M# 307   28:00  9:00
  441 Rick G. More        Williamsville   NY  38/ 47:M45-49 M# 308   28:00  9:00
  442 Jawaad Sheriff      East Amherst    NY  62/ 77:M20-24 M# 309   28:01  9:01
  443 Rebecca Castleberry Fredonia        NY  12/ 31:F15-19 F# 134   28:02  9:01
  444 Kristin Castleberry Kenmore         NY  35/ 65:F20-24 F# 135   28:02  9:01
  445 Joost M. Vles       Lancaster       NY  13/ 17:M35-39 M# 310   28:04  9:01
  446 Abbie L. Potts      Hamburg         NY  13/ 31:F15-19 F# 136   28:04  9:01
  447 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  11/ 22:M60-64 M# 311   28:04  9:01
  448 Charles T. Parker   Lockport        NY   8/  9:M 1-14 M# 312   28:05  9:02
  449 Patty M. Orrico     West Amherst    NY  11/ 31:F40-44 F# 137   28:09  9:03
  450 Jeffrey M. Shalke   Hamburg         NY   9/  9:M 1-14 M# 313   28:10  9:03
  451 Jeffrey R. Shalke   Hamburg         NY  31/ 39:M40-44 M# 314   28:11  9:04
  452 Terri F. Julian     Williamsville   NY  14/ 39:F45-49 F# 138   28:12  9:04
  453 Ravisekhara Reddy   Buffalo         NY  63/ 77:M20-24 M# 315   28:15  9:05
  454 Susan M. Bennett    Getzville       NY   9/ 15:F35-39 F# 139   28:16  9:05
  455 Claudia L. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY  15/ 39:F45-49 F# 140   28:17  9:06
  456 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 40:M55-59 M# 316   28:19  9:06
  457 Meng Yin Yang       Amherst         NY  21/ 24:M30-34 M# 317   28:24  9:08
  458 Kevin F. Hulme      East Amherst    NY  22/ 24:M30-34 M# 318   28:24  9:08
  459 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   2/  6:F60-64 F# 141   28:27  9:09
  460 Jennifer Boucounis  Buffalo         NY  36/ 65:F20-24 F# 142   28:27  9:09
  461 Kristin M. Allen    Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F55-59 F# 143   28:29  9:10
  462 Andrea M. Bessel    Parish          NY  37/ 65:F20-24 F# 144   28:31  9:10
  463 Youra Monkee        Hamburg         NY  12/ 31:F40-44 F# 145   28:35  9:11
  464 Russell J. Genco    Wheatfield      NY  31/ 40:M55-59 M# 319   28:37  9:12
  465 Deborah L. Morrison East Amherst    NY  16/ 39:F45-49 F# 146   28:40  9:13
  466 Cathy A. Donohue    Williamsville   NY  17/ 39:F45-49 F# 147   28:40  9:13
  467 Karin Ide           Amherst         NY  23/ 33:F25-29 F# 148   28:44  9:14
  468 Christine E. Sneva  Hamburg         NY  38/ 65:F20-24 F# 149   28:44  9:14
  469 Philip D. Kapatos   Elma            NY  64/ 77:M20-24 M# 320   28:45  9:15
  470 Alicia F. Kaufman   Buffalo         NY  14/ 31:F15-19 F# 150   28:45  9:15
  471 Patty L. Hastreiter Lancaster       NY  18/ 39:F45-49 F# 151   28:45  9:15
  472 Devin S. Broadwell  Canandaigua     NY  15/ 31:F15-19 F# 152   28:47  9:15
  473 Joey Wu             Amherst         NY  65/ 77:M20-24 M# 321   28:48  9:16
  474 Rosann Lana         Amherst         NY  24/ 33:F25-29 F# 153   28:50  9:16
  475 Karla R. Madrid     Snyder          NY  19/ 39:F45-49 F# 154   28:55  9:18
  476 Samantha R. Miller  Buffalo         NY  39/ 65:F20-24 F# 155   29:00  9:19
  477 Joann E. Lukasik    Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 31:F40-44 F# 156   29:02  9:20
  478 Dominic Punturiero  Hamburg         NY  47/ 52:M50-54 M# 322   29:04  9:21
  479 Brian Punturiero    Hamburg         NY  23/ 29:M25-29 M# 323   29:04  9:21
  480 Andrew E. Esch      Williamsville   NY  14/ 17:M35-39 M# 324   29:04  9:21
  481 Larry Singer        Merrick         NY  48/ 52:M50-54 M# 325   29:08  9:22
  482 Marc A. Frank       West Seneca     NY  24/ 29:M25-29 M# 326   29:11  9:23
  483 Tiffany Weafhers    Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:F30-34 F# 157   29:14  9:24
  484 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY   8/ 13:F55-59 F# 158   29:18  9:25
  485 Charles Stanukinas  East Amherst    NY  49/ 52:M50-54 M# 327   29:20  9:26
  486 Daryl Janczyk       Lackawanna      NY  23/ 24:M30-34 M# 328   29:21  9:26
  487 Jennifer Raimondi   Olean           NY  40/ 65:F20-24 F# 159   29:23  9:27
  488 Brian A. McCarthy   Orchard Park    NY  25/ 29:M25-29 M# 329   29:24  9:27
  489 John J. Grandits    Williamsville   NY  12/ 22:M60-64 M# 330   29:26  9:28
  490 Anne W. DiCesare    Rochester       NY  14/ 31:F40-44 F# 160   29:27  9:28
  491 David A. DiCesare   Rochester       NY  32/ 39:M40-44 M# 331   29:27  9:28
  492 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   5/  5:M70-74 M# 332   29:29  9:29
  493 Meredith Sullivan   Amherst         NY  41/ 65:F20-24 F# 161   29:31  9:29
  494 David C. Leonard    Amherst         NY  33/ 39:M40-44 M# 333   29:32  9:30
  495 Julie R. Carvotta   Buffalo         NY  42/ 65:F20-24 F# 162   29:33  9:30
  496 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  39/ 47:M45-49 M# 334   29:33  9:30
  497 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-74 F# 163   29:34  9:30
  498 Stephen W. Gaydos   Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 17:M35-39 M# 335   29:34  9:30
  499 Kelly A. DeMatteo   East Amherst    NY  16/ 17:M35-39 M# 336   29:35  9:31
  500 Cheryl A. Green     East Amherst    NY  12/ 18:F30-34 F# 164   29:35  9:31
  501 Jeff D. Parker      Foxboro         MA  25/ 28:M15-19 M# 337   29:39  9:32
  502 Derek J. Nichols    Buffalo         NY  66/ 77:M20-24 M# 338   29:40  9:32
  503 Frederick Veasley   Buffalo         NY  67/ 77:M20-24 M# 339   29:42  9:33
  504 Jennifer A. Turesky East Amherst    NY  43/ 65:F20-24 F# 165   29:43  9:33
  505 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  13/ 25:F50-54 F# 166   29:45  9:34
  506 Dick A. Lewandowski Rochester       NY  13/ 22:M60-64 M# 340   29:48  9:35
  507 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 341   29:49  9:35
  508 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  4:M80-90 M# 342   29:51  9:36
  509 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  32/ 40:M55-59 M# 343   29:54  9:37
  510 Keith A. Roseboro   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  34/ 39:M40-44 M# 344   30:07  9:41
  511 Joseph Hastreiter   Lancaster       NY  40/ 47:M45-49 M# 345   30:09  9:42
  512 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  20/ 39:F45-49 F# 167   30:10  9:42
  513 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  21/ 39:F45-49 F# 168   30:11  9:42
  514 Christopher J. Burl Orchard Park    NY  26/ 29:M25-29 M# 346   30:11  9:42
  515 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  4:M80-90 M# 347   30:24  9:46
  516 Donald D. Cyprys    Amherst         NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 348   30:27  9:47
  517 Ron Bartkowiak      Lockport        NY  35/ 39:M40-44 M# 349   30:29  9:48
  518 Sarah Bartkowiak    Lockport        NY   6/ 10:F 1-14 F# 169   30:29  9:48
  519 Teresa Bugiada      Buffalo         NY  44/ 65:F20-24 F# 170   30:39  9:51
  520 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  14/ 25:F50-54 F# 171   30:41  9:52
  521 Lana R. Burl        Orchard Park    NY  25/ 33:F25-29 F# 172   30:41  9:52
  522 Carrie Jacobson     Buffalo         NY  26/ 33:F25-29 F# 173   30:43  9:53
  523 John Fritz          Groton          CT  68/ 77:M20-24 M# 350   30:52  9:55
  524 Kathleen M. Monnat  Fairport        NY  45/ 65:F20-24 F# 174   31:04  9:59
  525 Thomas A. Doran     East Amherst    NY  36/ 39:M40-44 M# 351   31:09 10:01
  526 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  15/ 31:F40-44 F# 175   31:11 10:02
  527 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY  41/ 47:M45-49 M# 352   31:11 10:02
  528 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 40:M55-59 M# 353   31:11 10:02
  529 Shira L. Atkinson   Amherst         NY  16/ 31:F15-19 F# 176   31:14 10:03
  530 Jamie L. Jackson    Erie            PA  17/ 31:F15-19 F# 177   31:21 10:05
  531 Sharon M. Harezga   Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:F50-54 F# 178   31:22 10:05
  532 Nancy M. Battaglia  West Seneca     NY  22/ 39:F45-49 F# 179   31:22 10:05
  533 Mary L. Holevinski  Tonawanda       NY  16/ 31:F40-44 F# 180   31:27 10:07
  534 Ariful Mowla        Queens          NY  69/ 77:M20-24 M# 354   31:31 10:08
  535 Sharon Lamb         Appleton        NY  17/ 31:F40-44 F# 181   31:32 10:08
  536 Nancy E. Harrod     Lockport        NY   9/ 13:F55-59 F# 182   31:32 10:08
  537 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 22:M60-64 M# 355   31:36 10:10
  538 Dick J. Gucwa       Buffalo         NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 356   31:41 10:11
  539 Kathy M. Kuhrt      Buffalo         NY  23/ 39:F45-49 F# 183   31:43 10:12
  540 Sargur N. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  34/ 40:M55-59 M# 357   31:46 10:13
  541 Sarah D. Friel      Williamsville   NY  27/ 33:F25-29 F# 184   31:46 10:13
  542 Heather E. Wanvig   Belleville      ON  46/ 65:F20-24 F# 185   31:46 10:13
  543 Roberta O. Richards Buffalo         NY  47/ 65:F20-24 F# 186   31:49 10:14
  544 Nancy Rhodes        West Nyack      NY  24/ 39:F45-49 F# 187   31:51 10:14
  545 Susan M. Dunz       Lake View       NY  13/ 18:F30-34 F# 188   31:52 10:15
  546 Lisa B. Martin      Buffalo         NY  18/ 31:F40-44 F# 189   31:55 10:16
  547 Matthew B. Posner   Williamsville   NY  70/ 77:M20-24 M# 358   31:59 10:17
  548 Evan K. Schmiel     Buffalo         NY  71/ 77:M20-24 M# 359   32:01 10:18
  549 Chantal J. Englert  Buffalo         NY  18/ 31:F15-19 F# 190   32:09 10:20
  550 Janiece Kiedrowski  Tonawanda       NY  25/ 39:F45-49 F# 191   32:22 10:24
  551 John Marciano, Jr.  Amherst         NY  35/ 40:M55-59 M# 360   32:22 10:24
  552 Andrew G. Hall      Buffalo         NY  26/ 28:M15-19 M# 361   32:24 10:25
  553 Gary K. Bond        Laurelton       NY  37/ 39:M40-44 M# 362   32:26 10:26
  554 James C. Montanus   Rochester       NY  38/ 39:M40-44 M# 363   32:27 10:26
  555 Kim Johnson         Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 65:F20-24 F# 192   32:30 10:27
  556 Kathryn Bottonari   Amherst         NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 193   32:35 10:29
  557 Patrice Morris      Williamsville   NY  19/ 31:F40-44 F# 194   32:35 10:29
  558 Nicole E. Phillips  Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 39:F45-49 F# 195   32:35 10:29
  559 Donna Swinnich      Orchard Park    NY  20/ 31:F40-44 F# 196   32:44 10:32
  560 Rachael Coleman     Rochester       NY  49/ 65:F20-24 F# 197   32:47 10:32
  561 Jeanna Marrano      Orchard Park    NY  50/ 65:F20-24 F# 198   32:51 10:34
  562 Raghau Rao          Williamsville   NY  42/ 47:M45-49 M# 364   32:56 10:35
  563 William J. Jusko    East Amherst    NY  15/ 22:M60-64 M# 365   32:57 10:36
  564 Ann Smith           Buffalo         NY  21/ 31:F40-44 F# 199   32:59 10:36
  565 Diane L. Lawrence   Grand Island    NY   3/  6:F60-64 F# 200   33:03 10:38
  566 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 201   33:06 10:39
  567 Meghan M. Conley    Buffalo         NY  51/ 65:F20-24 F# 202   33:06 10:39
  568 Greg Lavis          Orchard Park    NY  43/ 47:M45-49 M# 366   33:07 10:39
  569 Elizabeth A. Lavis  Buffalo         NY  28/ 33:F25-29 F# 203   33:07 10:39
  570 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY  50/ 52:M50-54 M# 367   33:07 10:39
  571 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  16/ 22:M60-64 M# 368   33:08 10:39
  572 Robin A. Olkowski   Kenmore         NY  27/ 39:F45-49 F# 204   33:12 10:41
  573 Ann G. More         Williamsville   NY  22/ 31:F40-44 F# 205   33:17 10:42
  574 Camille F. Heida    N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 33:F25-29 F# 206   33:20 10:43
  575 Darlene Castleberry Fredonia        NY  16/ 25:F50-54 F# 207   33:21 10:43
  576 Daniel K. Jackson   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 24:M30-34 M# 369   33:43 10:50
  577 Chris Thielke       Amherst         NY  10/ 15:F35-39 F# 208   33:46 10:51
  578 James M. Urbanczyk  Williamsville   NY  44/ 47:M45-49 M# 370   33:49 10:52
  579 Vanessa A. Grasmick Buffalo         NY  52/ 65:F20-24 F# 209   33:49 10:52
  580 James R. Manning    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 29:M25-29 M# 371   33:51 10:53
  581 Philip Badaszewski  Amherst         NY  72/ 77:M20-24 M# 372   33:52 10:53
  582 Amannda A. Walworth Lancaster       NY  19/ 31:F15-19 F# 210   33:54 10:54
  583 Colleen Morrissey   Williamsville   NY  30/ 33:F25-29 F# 211   33:58 10:55
  584 Debbie T. Curtis    Williamsville   NY  23/ 31:F40-44 F# 212   33:58 10:55
  585 Jennifer C. Curtis  Williamsville   NY   7/ 10:F 1-14 F# 213   34:02 10:57
  586 Jeannie D'Ambrosio  Lockport        NY  14/ 18:F30-34 F# 214   34:03 10:57
  587 Elizabeth N. Bares  Ellicottville   NY  15/ 18:F30-34 F# 215   34:03 10:57
  588 Holli Galman        Cedarhurst      NY  28/ 39:F45-49 F# 216   34:06 10:58
  589 Marissa Ammendola   Buffalo         NY  20/ 31:F15-19 F# 217   34:10 10:59
  590 Laurie M. Graziano  Depew           NY  11/ 15:F35-39 F# 218   34:10 10:59
  591 Sue Neumeister      Williamsville   NY  29/ 39:F45-49 F# 219   34:18 11:02
  592 Ryan J. Cacia       Rochester       NY  27/ 28:M15-19 M# 373   34:18 11:02
  593 Brian K. Aweh       Buffalo         NY  73/ 77:M20-24 M# 374   34:20 11:02
  594 Steven R. Niemiec   N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 17:M35-39 M# 375   34:21 11:03
  595 Suzanne K. Brown    Amherst         NY  10/ 13:F55-59 F# 220   34:22 11:03
  596 Lisa M. Wohlrab     Tonawanda       NY  53/ 65:F20-24 F# 221   34:26 11:04
  597 Eileen P. Neubecker Amherst         NY  54/ 65:F20-24 F# 222   34:28 11:05
  598 Jacquie J. Zehler   Buffalo         NY  21/ 31:F15-19 F# 223   34:45 11:10
  599 Kaoru Wada          Buffalo         NY  74/ 77:M20-24 M# 376   34:53 11:13
  600 Tina M. Atencio     Hamburg         NY  55/ 65:F20-24 F# 224   35:00 11:15
  601 Melissa E. Stark    West Seneca     NY  22/ 31:F15-19 F# 225   35:03 11:16
  602 Charlyn N. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY  56/ 65:F20-24 F# 226   35:05 11:17
  603 Patricia Culligan   Hamburg         NY  11/ 13:F55-59 F# 227   35:07 11:17
  604 Mary Beth Wayne     Hamburg         NY  12/ 13:F55-59 F# 228   35:10 11:18
  605 Erin R. Wander      Columbia StationOH  12/ 15:F35-39 F# 229   35:17 11:21
  606 Allana Krolikowski  Buffalo         NY  23/ 31:F15-19 F# 230   35:21 11:22
  607 Julie Carter        Buffalo         NY  13/ 15:F35-39 F# 231   35:22 11:22
  608 John Brummer, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:M60-64 M# 377   35:27 11:24
  609 Mira V. Harber      Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:F50-54 F# 232   35:40 11:28
  610 Jennifer Trillizio  Buffalo         NY  24/ 31:F15-19 F# 233   35:41 11:28
  611 Dipak P. Pravin     East Amherst    NY  45/ 47:M45-49 M# 378   35:50 11:31
  612 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY  36/ 40:M55-59 M# 379   35:54 11:33
  613 Gayle A. Brazeau    Amherst         NY  30/ 39:F45-49 F# 234   35:56 11:33
  614 Eileen McCarthy     Amherst         NY  31/ 39:F45-49 F# 235   36:02 11:35
  615 Cheryl S. Mills     Williamsville   NY  24/ 31:F40-44 F# 236   36:06 11:36
  616 Cara Sweeney        Williamsville   NY  25/ 31:F15-19 F# 237   36:08 11:37
  617 Nicole M. Zolnowski Lancaster       NY  57/ 65:F20-24 F# 238   36:08 11:37
  618 Erin Sweeney        Williamsville   NY   8/ 10:F 1-14 F# 239   36:09 11:37
  619 Mary Ward           Buffalo         NY  26/ 31:F15-19 F# 240   36:12 11:38
  620 Sara C. Brooks      N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 31:F15-19 F# 241   36:15 11:39
  621 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  4:M80-90 M# 380   36:19 11:41
  622 Walter Brandon      East Amherst    NY  46/ 47:M45-49 M# 381   36:32 11:45
  623 Monica W. Brandon   East Amherst    NY  16/ 18:F30-34 F# 242   36:33 11:45
  624 Louise E. Wirz      Corning         NY  32/ 39:F45-49 F# 243   36:33 11:45
  625 Rohini K. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  33/ 39:F45-49 F# 244   36:43 11:48
  626 Danny Tung          Buffalo         NY  75/ 77:M20-24 M# 382   36:44 11:49
  627 Joseph J. DiVita    Amherst         NY  18/ 22:M60-64 M# 383   36:48 11:50
  628 Elizabeth Ziminsky  Hamburg         NY  25/ 31:F40-44 F# 245   37:00 11:54
  629 Kathleen A. Walter  Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:F50-54 F# 246   37:04 11:55
  630 Ruth A. Kleinman    Buffalo         NY  58/ 65:F20-24 F# 247   37:08 11:56
  631 Matthew D. Johnson  Cheektowaga     NY  76/ 77:M20-24 M# 384   37:13 11:58
  632 Elizabeth Beaudoin  Buffalo         NY  26/ 31:F40-44 F# 248   37:22 12:01
  633 Eileen J. Lesh      Grand Island    NY  19/ 25:F50-54 F# 249   37:32 12:04
  634 Kevin P. Phalen     Williamsville   NY  47/ 47:M45-49 M# 385   37:32 12:04
  635 Lavanya L. Rao      Williamsville   NY   9/ 10:F 1-14 F# 250   37:41 12:07
  636 Auni Pravin         East Amherst    NY  10/ 10:F 1-14 F# 251   37:45 12:08
  637 Arjun D. Pravin     East Amherst    NY  28/ 28:M15-19 M# 386   37:46 12:09
  638 Molly A. Payne      Buffalo         NY  31/ 33:F25-29 F# 252   37:53 12:11
  639 Jessie Sipling      Buffalo         NY  28/ 31:F15-19 F# 253   37:58 12:12
  640 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  37/ 40:M55-59 M# 387   38:05 12:15
  641 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  19/ 22:M60-64 M# 388   38:06 12:15
  642 Suchita Kaundin     Buffalo         NY  32/ 33:F25-29 F# 254   38:07 12:15
  643 A. Siejakowski      Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:F30-34 F# 255   38:07 12:15
  644 Sherry L. Fossett   Hamburg         NY  27/ 31:F40-44 F# 256   38:25 12:21
  645 Barbara J. McCarthy East Concord    NY  20/ 25:F50-54 F# 257   38:25 12:21
  646 Gary P. Hintermeier Amherst         NY  39/ 39:M40-44 M# 389   38:26 12:21
  647 Ed W. Michael       Williamsville   NY  20/ 22:M60-64 M# 390   38:30 12:23
  648 J. Tongsurasithiwat Amherst         NY  28/ 29:M25-29 M# 391   39:05 12:34
  649 Deborah S. Copes    Montezuma       NY  14/ 15:F35-39 F# 258   39:39 12:45
  650 Melissa N. DiMello  Amherst         NY  29/ 31:F15-19 F# 259   40:51 13:08
  651 Carol A. Borzilleri Lancaster       NY   4/  6:F60-64 F# 260   41:03 13:12
  652 Susan M. Phillips   Montezuma       NY  30/ 31:F15-19 F# 261   41:19 13:17
  653 Nebiha S. Mohammed  Buffalo         NY  59/ 65:F20-24 F# 262   41:32 13:21
  654 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  21/ 25:F50-54 F# 263   41:33 13:22
  655 Jack A. Olkowski    Kenmore         NY  51/ 52:M50-54 M# 392   41:46 13:26
  656 Patricia Herberger  East Amherst    NY  34/ 39:F45-49 F# 264   42:07 13:33
  657 Tom Herberger       East Amherst    NY  38/ 40:M55-59 M# 393   42:09 13:33
  658 Thomas F. Lyon      Buffalo         NY  29/ 29:M25-29 M# 394   42:14 13:35
  659 Lauren L. Fiedler   Buffalo         NY  31/ 31:F15-19 F# 265   42:20 13:37
  660 Nancy M. Fiedler    Buffalo         NY  22/ 25:F50-54 F# 266   42:23 13:38
  661 William C. Murphy   Rochester       NY  39/ 40:M55-59 M# 395   42:27 13:39
  662 Margaret V. Walker  Cambridge Sprng PA   1/  3:F80-90 F# 267   42:33 13:41
  663 D. A. Bartholomew   Buffalo         NY  60/ 65:F20-24 F# 268   42:47 13:45
  664 Cassondra M. Kenny  Buffalo         NY  61/ 65:F20-24 F# 269   43:12 13:53
  665 Patricia S. Goodwin Williamsville   NY  23/ 25:F50-54 F# 270   44:04 14:10
  666 Susan A. Brown      N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 31:F40-44 F# 271   44:29 14:18
  667 Lisa M. Marsh       N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 31:F40-44 F# 272   44:29 14:18
  668 Bob E. Adams        Marion          NY  40/ 40:M55-59 M# 396   45:01 14:28
  669 Diane L. DeYoung    Lockport        NY  35/ 39:F45-49 F# 273   45:16 14:33
  670 Diane M. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY   5/  6:F60-64 F# 274   45:19 14:34
  671 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  30/ 31:F40-44 F# 275   45:59 14:47
  672 Ann Marie Stewart   Grand Island    NY  36/ 39:F45-49 F# 276   45:59 14:47
  673 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   2/  3:F80-90 F# 277   46:49 15:03
  674 Kathleen C. Martin  Amherst         NY   6/  6:F60-64 F# 278   46:52 15:04
  675 Jennifer L. Scully  Amherst         NY  18/ 18:F30-34 F# 279   46:53 15:05
  676 Pamela A. Rutenber  Clarence Center NY  13/ 13:F55-59 F# 280   47:03 15:08
  677 William A. McCall   Williamsville   NY  52/ 52:M50-54 M# 397   47:34 15:18
  678 Maryann K. Hubbard  Tonawanda       NY  24/ 25:F50-54 F# 281   47:59 15:26
  679 Joan A. Baroudi     Amherst         NY  37/ 39:F45-49 F# 282   47:59 15:26
  680 Kathleen A. Simmons Waterloo        NY  31/ 31:F40-44 F# 283   48:24 15:34
  681 Betty Ann Schaertel Buffalo         NY  38/ 39:F45-49 F# 284   49:13 15:50
  682 Jessica Hinkal      Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:F25-29 F# 285   49:13 15:50
  683 James F. Casterline Grand Island    NY  21/ 22:M60-64 M# 398   50:43 16:18
  684 Lynn J. Auricchio   Buffalo         NY  39/ 39:F45-49 F# 286   51:44 16:38
  685 J. B. Auricchio     West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F75-79 F# 287   51:44 16:38
  686 Jessica Belle       Buffalo         NY  62/ 65:F20-24 F# 288   52:18 16:49
  687 Jason Rotolo        Buffalo         NY  77/ 77:M20-24 M# 399   52:19 16:49
  688 Janet M. Maida      Buffalo         NY  15/ 15:F35-39 F# 289   53:02 17:03
  689 S. Ramakrishnan     Amherst         NY  63/ 65:F20-24 F# 290   53:26 17:11
  690 Trupti Devdas Nayak Amherst         NY  64/ 65:F20-24 F# 291   53:26 17:11
  691 Elizabeth F. Hurd   Avon            NY  65/ 65:F20-24 F# 292   53:40 17:15
  692 Andreas Lazarou     Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 22:M60-64 M# 400   54:53 17:39
  693 Susan J. Lazarou    Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 25:F50-54 F# 293   54:54 17:39
  694 Matthew M. Mytnik   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/  4:M80-90 M# 401   54:56 17:40
  695 Virginia F. Hubbard Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:F80-90 F# 294 1:00:14 19:22
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY