-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2003 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                              September 28th, 2003                       
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rick K. Stewart     West Seneca     NY   1/ 81:M20-24 M#   1   15:29  4:59
    2 Mike Heitzenrater   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 28:M25-29 M#   2   15:34  5:00
    3 Onile D. White      Bronx           NY   2/ 81:M20-24 M#   3   15:53  5:06
    4 Jeffrey Gruendike   Akron           NY   2/ 28:M25-29 M#   4   16:02  5:09
    5 Douglas G. Johnston Buffalo         NY   3/ 81:M20-24 M#   5   16:11  5:12
    6 Kevin Burke         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   1/ 29:M30-34 M#   6   16:15  5:14
    7 Paul Riley          Buffalo         NY   1/ 50:M15-19 M#   7   16:19  5:15
    8 Patrick O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   1/ 38:M40-44 M#   8   16:25  5:17
    9 C. Mac              Buffalo         NY   4/ 81:M20-24 M#   9   16:31  5:19
   10 Tim J. Maxon        Fayetteville    NY   2/ 50:M15-19 M#  10   16:34  5:20
   11 John C. Abraham     Bellona         NY   3/ 50:M15-19 M#  11   16:34  5:20
   12 Joe V. Fischetti    Buffalo         NY   4/ 50:M15-19 M#  12   16:35  5:20
   13 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   1/ 50:M50-54 M#  13   16:38  5:21
   14 Matt Moynihan       Rochester       NY   5/ 81:M20-24 M#  14   16:39  5:21
   15 Christopher R. Wirz Buffalo         NY   5/ 50:M15-19 M#  15   16:47  5:24
   16 David S. Carroll    West Seneca     NY   2/ 38:M40-44 M#  16   16:54  5:26
   17 James R. Waldron    Buffalo         NY   3/ 38:M40-44 M#  17   16:59  5:28
   18 Brian L. Smith      East Rochester  NY   6/ 50:M15-19 M#  18   17:02  5:29
   19 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 24:M35-39 M#  19   17:05  5:30
   20 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 77:M45-49 M#  20   17:06  5:30
   21 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   2/ 77:M45-49 M#  21   17:07  5:30
   22 Dave Sarkovics      N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 28:M25-29 M#  22   17:11  5:32
   23 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   4/ 38:M40-44 M#  23   17:12  5:32
   24 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   5/ 38:M40-44 M#  24   17:14  5:32
   25 Russell P. Derich   Bath            NY   2/ 24:M35-39 M#  25   17:18  5:34
   26 Allen Dise          Albion          NY   6/ 38:M40-44 M#  26   17:19  5:34
   27 Drew P. Stivers     Lewiston        NY   7/ 50:M15-19 M#  27   17:22  5:35
   28 Jeremy W. Gworek    Buffalo         NY   8/ 50:M15-19 M#  28   17:24  5:36
   29 Greg E. Derick      Williamsville   NY   2/ 29:M30-34 M#  29   17:27  5:37
   30 Ted W. Paget        Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 50:M50-54 M#  30   17:30  5:38
   31 Peter Clarke        Williamsville   NY   3/ 77:M45-49 M#  31   17:31  5:38
   32 Sean M. Faby        Patchogue       NY   9/ 50:M15-19 M#  32   17:34  5:39
   33 Rich S. Jusziewkcz  Amherst         NY   6/ 81:M20-24 M#  33   17:47  5:43
   34 Allison Carr        West Seneca     NY   1/115:F20-24 F#   1   17:52  5:45
   35 Kathryn M. Wirth    Buffalo         NY   1/ 35:F25-29 F#   2   17:59  5:47
   36 Christopher Mendoza Jamaica         NY  10/ 50:M15-19 M#  34   18:05  5:49
   37 Trey H. Gardner     Buffalo         NY   3/ 29:M30-34 M#  35   18:07  5:50
   38 Michael Georgeneau  St. Catharines  ON   3/ 24:M35-39 M#  36   18:08  5:50
   39 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   4/ 29:M30-34 M#  37   18:09  5:50
   40 Dan Mazur           Hamburg         NY   4/ 77:M45-49 M#  38   18:11  5:51
   41 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   7/ 38:M40-44 M#  39   18:13  5:51
   42 Matt A. McKenna     New City        NY  11/ 50:M15-19 M#  40   18:13  5:51
   43 Jacob J. Hagen      Amherst         NY   1/ 14:M 1-14 M#  41   18:15  5:52
   44 Robert A. Liebers   Lake View       NY   5/ 77:M45-49 M#  42   18:16  5:52
   45 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 23:F35-39 F#   3   18:20  5:54
   46 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   2/ 23:F35-39 F#   4   18:27  5:56
   47 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   3/ 50:M50-54 M#  43   18:29  5:57
   48 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY   6/ 77:M45-49 M#  44   18:36  5:59
   49 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   4/ 50:M50-54 M#  45   18:39  6:00
   50 Thomas S. Bakula    N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 50:M50-54 M#  46   18:47  6:02
   51 Brian J. Davis      Buffalo         NY   4/ 28:M25-29 M#  47   18:52  6:04
   52 Dave C. Ward        Akron           NY   6/ 50:M50-54 M#  48   18:56  6:05
   53 David M. Wegman     Kenmore         NY   4/ 24:M35-39 M#  49   18:56  6:05
   54 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   1/ 38:F40-44 F#   5   18:58  6:06
   55 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY   7/ 77:M45-49 M#  50   18:58  6:06
   56 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY   8/ 77:M45-49 M#  51   18:59  6:06
   57 Andrew Garrity      Buffalo         NY   5/ 29:M30-34 M#  52   19:01  6:07
   58 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   7/ 50:M50-54 M#  53   19:06  6:08
   59 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   8/ 50:M50-54 M#  54   19:08  6:09
   60 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY   5/ 24:M35-39 M#  55   19:15  6:11
   61 Michael Sebaaly     Lancaster       NY   7/ 81:M20-24 M#  56   19:18  6:12
   62 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   1/ 35:M55-59 M#  57   19:21  6:13
   63 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY   9/ 77:M45-49 M#  58   19:27  6:15
   64 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  10/ 77:M45-49 M#  59   19:27  6:15
   65 Christy J. Petry    Buffalo         NY   2/115:F20-24 F#   6   19:30  6:16
   66 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   9/ 50:M50-54 M#  60   19:35  6:18
   67 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY   6/ 24:M35-39 M#  61   19:37  6:18
   68 Dave J. Edwards     Cornwall-on-HdsnNY   8/ 81:M20-24 M#  62   19:37  6:18
   69 John J. Kenney      Buffalo         NY  12/ 50:M15-19 M#  63   19:43  6:20
   70 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 46:F45-49 F#   7   19:44  6:21
   71 Peter X. Hogan      Buffalo         NY  10/ 50:M50-54 M#  64   19:46  6:21
   72 Jim Lynch           East Aurora     NY   8/ 38:M40-44 M#  65   19:48  6:22
   73 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   6/ 29:M30-34 M#  66   19:49  6:22
   74 Donald L. Pembleton Getzville       NY  11/ 77:M45-49 M#  67   19:52  6:23
   75 Ryan A. McPherson   East Aurora     NY   7/ 29:M30-34 M#  68   19:56  6:25
   76 David Hartzell III  Buffalo         NY   9/ 81:M20-24 M#  69   19:59  6:26
   77 Brien C. Connolly   Buffalo         NY  13/ 50:M15-19 M#  70   20:00  6:26
   78 Jennie L. D'Onofrio Rochester       NY   1/ 88:F15-19 F#   8   20:00  6:26
   79 James C. Heron      Amherst         NY   9/ 38:M40-44 M#  71   20:03  6:27
   80 Ralph Zimmermann    Kenmore         NY   1/ 20:M60-64 M#  72   20:05  6:27
   81 Kevin A. Delaney    Waltham         MA   7/ 24:M35-39 M#  73   20:05  6:27
   82 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  12/ 77:M45-49 M#  74   20:06  6:28
   83 Joann M. O'Loughlin Snyder          NY   3/ 23:F35-39 F#   9   20:06  6:28
   84 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 35:M55-59 M#  75   20:07  6:28
   85 Greg Lavis          Orchard Park    NY  13/ 77:M45-49 M#  76   20:08  6:28
   86 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY   8/ 24:M35-39 M#  77   20:11  6:29
   87 Melinda D. Udell    Williamsville   NY   2/ 35:F25-29 F#  10   20:11  6:29
   88 C. D. Couvutsakis   Buffalo         NY   3/115:F20-24 F#  11   20:12  6:30
   89 Anne L. Pollock     Lockport        NY   2/ 38:F40-44 F#  12   20:12  6:30
   90 Laura Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   3/ 35:F25-29 F#  13   20:14  6:30
   91 Steven J. Gates     Buffalo         NY  10/ 38:M40-44 M#  78   20:14  6:30
   92 David Smith         Williamsville   NY  14/ 77:M45-49 M#  79   20:14  6:30
   93 Kieran O'Loughlin   Amherst         NY   9/ 24:M35-39 M#  80   20:15  6:31
   94 James A. Prentiss   Kenmore         NY  11/ 38:M40-44 M#  81   20:16  6:31
   95 Richard Schanzlin   Buffalo         NY   8/ 29:M30-34 M#  82   20:17  6:31
   96 Herman Vanleeuwen   Amherst         NY  12/ 38:M40-44 M#  83   20:18  6:32
   97 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 38:M40-44 M#  84   20:19  6:32
   98 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lakeview        NY   3/ 35:M55-59 M#  85   20:21  6:33
   99 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   1/ 24:F30-34 F#  14   20:23  6:33
  100 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  15/ 77:M45-49 M#  86   20:24  6:34
  101 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  11/ 50:M50-54 M#  87   20:25  6:34
  102 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 38:F40-44 F#  15   20:31  6:36
  103 Ashok K. Srihari    Williamsville   NY  10/ 81:M20-24 M#  88   20:36  6:37
  104 Ron Dispenza        Buffalo         NY  16/ 77:M45-49 M#  89   20:37  6:38
  105 Ann Gross           Amherst         NY   4/ 35:F25-29 F#  16   20:37  6:38
  106 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 20:M60-64 M#  90   20:37  6:38
  107 Rick P. Gagliardi   Lockport        NY  17/ 77:M45-49 M#  91   20:38  6:38
  108 Russ Sampson        Akron           NY   5/ 28:M25-29 M#  92   20:38  6:38
  109 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  12/ 50:M50-54 M#  93   20:39  6:38
  110 Katy E. Ames        Ischua          NY   2/ 88:F15-19 F#  17   20:40  6:39
  111 Adam W. Nye         East Aurora     NY  11/ 81:M20-24 M#  94   20:43  6:40
  112 Samuel R. Neal      East Aurora     NY  13/ 50:M50-54 M#  95   20:44  6:40
  113 Rich Klaber         Buffalo         NY  12/ 81:M20-24 M#  96   20:45  6:40
  114 Carolynne M. Jones  Rochester       NY   4/115:F20-24 F#  18   20:45  6:40
  115 Jennifer L. Hulme   Buffalo         NY   2/ 24:F30-34 F#  19   20:50  6:42
  116 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 41:F50-54 F#  20   20:52  6:43
  117 Brian D. Sebagly    Lancaster       NY  13/ 81:M20-24 M#  97   20:53  6:43
  118 John M. Canty       Amherst         NY  14/ 81:M20-24 M#  98   20:54  6:43
  119 Chris D. Dolen      Buffalo         NY  15/ 81:M20-24 M#  99   20:54  6:43
  120 Ben Dolgin Gardner  Snyder          NY  16/ 81:M20-24 M# 100   20:55  6:44
  121 Mark A. Kelly       Amherst         NY  18/ 77:M45-49 M# 101   20:58  6:45
  122 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   3/ 20:M60-64 M# 102   21:00  6:45
  123 Andrew Olewnik      Tonawanda       NY   6/ 28:M25-29 M# 103   21:04  6:46
  124 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  14/ 38:M40-44 M# 104   21:05  6:47
  125 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   4/ 38:F40-44 F#  21   21:05  6:47
  126 Robert F. Batdorf   Buffalo         NY  17/ 81:M20-24 M# 105   21:07  6:47
  127 Geraint H. Davies   Clarence Center NY   2/ 14:M 1-14 M# 106   21:09  6:48
  128 Jennifer A. Redino  Getzville       NY   3/ 88:F15-19 F#  22   21:10  6:48
  129 Vincent Chanron     Buffalo         NY  18/ 81:M20-24 M# 107   21:11  6:49
  130 Lindsay F. Rodgers  West Seneca     NY   4/ 88:F15-19 F#  23   21:11  6:49
  131 Seth M. Tucker      Buffalo         NY  14/ 50:M15-19 M# 108   21:11  6:49
  132 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 24:F30-34 F#  24   21:11  6:49
  133 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  19/ 77:M45-49 M# 109   21:13  6:49
  134 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M65-69 M# 110   21:15  6:50
  135 John J. LaBoda      Buffalo         NY  19/ 81:M20-24 M# 111   21:15  6:50
  136 Jordan I. Thomas    Buffalo         NY  20/ 81:M20-24 M# 112   21:15  6:50
  137 Bryan Weinstein     Getzville       NY  21/ 81:M20-24 M# 113   21:16  6:50
  138 Hyunwoo Lim         Amherst         NY   7/ 28:M25-29 M# 114   21:17  6:51
  139 Courtney K. Braun   Buffalo         NY   5/115:F20-24 F#  25   21:19  6:51
  140 Dick Hall           Williamsville   NY  14/ 50:M50-54 M# 115   21:19  6:51
  141 Daniel D. Nilsson   Buffalo         NY  22/ 81:M20-24 M# 116   21:21  6:52
  142 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   4/ 20:M60-64 M# 117   21:22  6:52
  143 Anthony C. Marsala  Lockport        NY  10/ 24:M35-39 M# 118   21:23  6:53
  144 Brandon L. Newill   Tonawanda       NY  23/ 81:M20-24 M# 119   21:25  6:53
  145 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 38:M40-44 M# 120   21:28  6:54
  146 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  20/ 77:M45-49 M# 121   21:29  6:54
  147 Tony Gingello       Rochester       NY   4/ 35:M55-59 M# 122   21:30  6:55
  148 Ray Ernst           Buffalo         NY  15/ 50:M50-54 M# 123   21:30  6:55
  149 Maureen E. Martel   Honeoye Falls   NY   5/ 88:F15-19 F#  26   21:31  6:55
  150 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   5/ 35:M55-59 M# 124   21:32  6:55
  151 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   2/ 46:F45-49 F#  27   21:33  6:56
  152 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  16/ 50:M50-54 M# 125   21:35  6:56
  153 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  17/ 50:M50-54 M# 126   21:36  6:57
  154 Carolyn M. Nugent   Amherst         NY   6/115:F20-24 F#  28   21:36  6:57
  155 Peter J. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  21/ 77:M45-49 M# 127   21:38  6:57
  156 Kevin T. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  24/ 81:M20-24 M# 128   21:38  6:57
  157 Art Denz            West Seneca     NY   5/ 20:M60-64 M# 129   21:40  6:58
  158 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY   6/ 35:M55-59 M# 130   21:44  6:59
  159 Abraham Tejada      Buffalo         NY  15/ 50:M15-19 M# 131   21:44  6:59
  160 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  18/ 50:M50-54 M# 132   21:44  6:59
  161 Lori Karlson-Bauza  Dunkirk         NY   3/ 46:F45-49 F#  29   21:48  7:01
  162 Jaclyn B. O'Brien   Buffalo         NY   7/115:F20-24 F#  30   21:48  7:01
  163 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  19/ 50:M50-54 M# 133   21:49  7:01
  164 Linda M. Zukowski   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 46:F45-49 F#  31   21:51  7:02
  165 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  22/ 77:M45-49 M# 134   21:51  7:02
  166 Jerry Looker        Rochester       NY  20/ 50:M50-54 M# 135   21:53  7:02
  167 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  21/ 50:M50-54 M# 136   21:54  7:03
  168 Cynthia C. Galuski  Elma            NY   4/ 24:F30-34 F#  32   21:54  7:03
  169 Mark L. DelaFuente  West Seneca     NY  25/ 81:M20-24 M# 137   21:55  7:03
  170 Ming-Yiu P. Cheng   Baldwin         NY  26/ 81:M20-24 M# 138   21:57  7:03
  171 Jodi A. Reynolds    Amherst         NY   5/ 35:F25-29 F#  33   21:57  7:03
  172 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 38:M40-44 M# 139   21:59  7:04
  173 B. Van Wesenbeeck   Buffalo         NY   8/ 28:M25-29 M# 140   22:03  7:05
  174 Peter T. Harris     Lockport        NY  17/ 38:M40-44 M# 141   22:04  7:06
  175 Tim Lavis           Orchard Park    NY   3/ 14:M 1-14 M# 142   22:04  7:06
  176 Yuri Dancik         N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 28:M25-29 M# 143   22:04  7:06
  177 Rezwanul Islam      Deer Park       NY  16/ 50:M15-19 M# 144   22:10  7:08
  178 Gerard W. Keppel    Snyder          NY  23/ 77:M45-49 M# 145   22:10  7:08
  179 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   6/ 20:M60-64 M# 146   22:11  7:08
  180 Carly A. Page       Galway          NY   6/ 88:F15-19 F#  34   22:13  7:09
  181 James J. Darling    Grand Island    NY  11/ 24:M35-39 M# 147   22:15  7:09
  182 Nick D. Lichtenthal Tonawanda       NY  22/ 50:M50-54 M# 148   22:20  7:11
  183 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 149   22:21  7:11
  184 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 77:M45-49 M# 150   22:23  7:12
  185 Sharat S. Chikkerur Amherst         NY  27/ 81:M20-24 M# 151   22:25  7:12
  186 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 38:M40-44 M# 152   22:26  7:13
  187 Eric R. Brouillard  Buffalo         NY  12/ 24:M35-39 M# 153   22:27  7:13
  188 Andrew J. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  17/ 50:M15-19 M# 154   22:29  7:14
  189 Karen E. Corey      Amherst         NY   7/ 88:F15-19 F#  35   22:29  7:14
  190 Andrew Deley        Getzville       NY  23/ 50:M50-54 M# 155   22:30  7:14
  191 Abby D'Elia         Amherst         NY   8/115:F20-24 F#  36   22:31  7:14
  192 Tarynn L. Knarr     East Aurora     NY   9/115:F20-24 F#  37   22:32  7:15
  193 Bill H. White       Hilton          NY   7/ 20:M60-64 M# 156   22:33  7:15
  194 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/ 12:F55-59 F#  38   22:35  7:16
  195 Laura Finucane      West Seneca     NY  10/115:F20-24 F#  39   22:35  7:16
  196 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   8/ 20:M60-64 M# 157   22:41  7:18
  197 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   7/ 35:M55-59 M# 158   22:41  7:18
  198 Jo A. Paoff         Syracuse        NY   6/ 35:F25-29 F#  40   22:42  7:18
  199 Michael P. Anderson Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 50:M15-19 M# 159   22:42  7:18
  200 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  19/ 38:M40-44 M# 160   22:44  7:19
  201 Peggy Towers        Snyder          NY   2/ 41:F50-54 F#  41   22:46  7:19
  202 John C. Hess        Amherst         NY  25/ 77:M45-49 M# 161   22:48  7:20
  203 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  26/ 77:M45-49 M# 162   22:49  7:20
  204 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  27/ 77:M45-49 M# 163   22:50  7:21
  205 Paul F. Stephens    Lewiston        NY  13/ 24:M35-39 M# 164   22:52  7:21
  206 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  20/ 38:M40-44 M# 165   22:54  7:22
  207 John J. Reardon     Lockport        NY  28/ 77:M45-49 M# 166   22:54  7:22
  208 Thomas E. Abbey     Williamsville   NY  28/ 81:M20-24 M# 167   22:56  7:22
  209 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 168   22:56  7:22
  210 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY   8/ 35:M55-59 M# 169   22:57  7:23
  211 Jackie Martin       Tonawanda       NY  11/115:F20-24 F#  42   22:58  7:23
  212 Thomas L. Halter    Amherst         NY  21/ 38:M40-44 M# 170   23:01  7:24
  213 Michael Zimmerman   Holland         NY  19/ 50:M15-19 M# 171   23:02  7:24
  214 Ralph H. Benedict   Amherst         NY  22/ 38:M40-44 M# 172   23:02  7:24
  215 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY   9/ 29:M30-34 M# 173   23:03  7:25
  216 John W. Ostroot     Williamsville   NY  29/ 77:M45-49 M# 174   23:03  7:25
  217 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/  3:M70-74 M# 175   23:04  7:25
  218 Jordan L. Walbesser Jamestown       NY  20/ 50:M15-19 M# 176   23:07  7:26
  219 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY   9/ 35:M55-59 M# 177   23:09  7:27
  220 Mark C. Bugara      Buffalo         NY  21/ 50:M15-19 M# 178   23:10  7:27
  221 James A. Allen      Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:M60-64 M# 179   23:11  7:27
  222 Andrew G. Peer      Amherst         NY  22/ 50:M15-19 M# 180   23:12  7:28
  223 Patricia Hilbert    Kenmore         NY   5/ 24:F30-34 F#  43   23:12  7:28
  224 Catherine R. Meyer  N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 23:F35-39 F#  44   23:13  7:28
  225 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  10/ 35:M55-59 M# 181   23:14  7:28
  226 David M. Forgues    Getzville       NY  10/ 28:M25-29 M# 182   23:14  7:28
  227 Frank Lehouillier   Buffalo         NY  11/ 28:M25-29 M# 183   23:15  7:29
  228 Matthew D. Perry    East Concord    NY  29/ 81:M20-24 M# 184   23:15  7:29
  229 Jeffrey R. Marks    Binghamton      NY   4/ 14:M 1-14 M# 185   23:15  7:29
  230 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  14/ 24:M35-39 M# 186   23:16  7:29
  231 C. M. Podlucky      Grand Island    NY   5/ 14:M 1-14 M# 187   23:16  7:29
  232 Luke T. Fetcho      Buffalo         NY  30/ 81:M20-24 M# 188   23:18  7:30
  233 Donald H. Cromer    Buffalo         NY  10/ 29:M30-34 M# 189   23:20  7:30
  234 Richard Dombrowski  Orchard Park    NY  24/ 50:M50-54 M# 190   23:21  7:30
  235 Jennifer M. Beaton  Buffalo         NY   8/ 88:F15-19 F#  45   23:23  7:31
  236 Jeff Choi           Amherst         NY  31/ 81:M20-24 M# 191   23:23  7:31
  237 Mike Kennedy        Tonawanda       NY  25/ 50:M50-54 M# 192   23:25  7:32
  238 Neil A. Gholkar     Buffalo         NY  23/ 50:M15-19 M# 193   23:25  7:32
  239 Franklin L. Foran   Amherst         NY  32/ 81:M20-24 M# 194   23:27  7:32
  240 Huw M. Davies       Clarence Center NY  30/ 77:M45-49 M# 195   23:28  7:33
  241 Mark R. Beringer    Lockport        NY  31/ 77:M45-49 M# 196   23:30  7:33
  242 Kari L. Prentice    Buffalo         NY   7/ 35:F25-29 F#  46   23:30  7:33
  243 Lawrence Schnitzer  East Aurora     NY  15/ 24:M35-39 M# 197   23:31  7:34
  244 Timothy R. Byron    Amherst         NY  12/ 28:M25-29 M# 198   23:32  7:34
  245 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   3/ 41:F50-54 F#  47   23:32  7:34
  246 Kim M. Hermance     Clarence Center NY   5/ 23:F35-39 F#  48   23:34  7:35
  247 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   5/ 38:F40-44 F#  49   23:35  7:35
  248 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  32/ 77:M45-49 M# 199   23:37  7:36
  249 Terry Clarke        Williamsville   NY  10/ 20:M60-64 M# 200   23:37  7:36
  250 Kendra R. Zaffuto   Rochester       NY   1/ 12:F 1-14 F#  50   23:40  7:37
  251 Connor Orrico       West Amherst    NY   6/ 14:M 1-14 M# 201   23:40  7:37
  252 Ray C. Zaffuto      Rochester       NY  33/ 77:M45-49 M# 202   23:40  7:37
  253 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/  8:F60-64 F#  51   23:45  7:38
  254 Nancy J. Winemiller Lansing         NY   6/ 24:F30-34 F#  52   23:49  7:39
  255 Kristen Howard      Buffalo         NY   9/ 88:F15-19 F#  53   23:51  7:40
  256 Jennifer Haendiges  Buffalo         NY  12/115:F20-24 F#  54   23:51  7:40
  257 Kathryne Morehouse  Buffalo         NY  10/ 88:F15-19 F#  55   23:52  7:40
  258 Michael Teruel      Buffalo         NY  11/ 29:M30-34 M# 203   23:52  7:40
  259 Rocky M. Rockwell   Buffalo         NY  34/ 77:M45-49 M# 204   23:54  7:41
  260 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  12/ 29:M30-34 M# 205   23:56  7:42
  261 Jeffrey M. Coles    Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 81:M20-24 M# 206   23:56  7:42
  262 Kevin P. Lipomi     Amherst         NY  23/ 38:M40-44 M# 207   24:01  7:43
  263 Pat A. Sperle       Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 46:F45-49 F#  56   24:02  7:44
  264 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  26/ 50:M50-54 M# 208   24:02  7:44
  265 Elizabeth Kowalczyk Lackawanna      NY   7/ 24:F30-34 F#  57   24:03  7:44
  266 Tony Wong           Buffalo         NY  34/ 81:M20-24 M# 209   24:03  7:44
  267 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  11/ 35:M55-59 M# 210   24:05  7:45
  268 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  27/ 50:M50-54 M# 211   24:07  7:45
  269 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  28/ 50:M50-54 M# 212   24:07  7:45
  270 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 12:F55-59 F#  58   24:08  7:46
  271 Karl F. Kozlowski   Buffalo         NY  13/ 28:M25-29 M# 213   24:08  7:46
  272 Zachary M. Lochner  Buffalo         NY  24/ 50:M15-19 M# 214   24:09  7:46
  273 William A. Berg     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 29:M30-34 M# 215   24:10  7:46
  274 Sharon M. Benson    Cambria         NY   6/ 46:F45-49 F#  59   24:11  7:47
  275 Charles Stricklin   Williamsville   NY  11/ 20:M60-64 M# 216   24:11  7:47
  276 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   4/ 41:F50-54 F#  60   24:12  7:47
  277 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  12/ 35:M55-59 M# 217   24:13  7:47
  278 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   2/  3:M70-74 M# 218   24:16  7:48
  279 Robert L. DeLeon    Williamsville   NY  35/ 77:M45-49 M# 219   24:18  7:49
  280 Charles J. Sabatino Amherst         NY  12/ 20:M60-64 M# 220   24:20  7:49
  281 Gene Wells          Clarence        NY  13/ 35:M55-59 M# 221   24:21  7:50
  282 Kathy Halter        Amherst         NY   7/ 46:F45-49 F#  61   24:22  7:50
  283 Chris S. Renzi      Burnt Hills     NY  35/ 81:M20-24 M# 222   24:22  7:50
  284 Kathryn Supple      Buffalo         NY  13/115:F20-24 F#  62   24:22  7:50
  285 Meghann E. Wraight  Buffalo         NY  14/115:F20-24 F#  63   24:24  7:51
  286 Lisa M. Bogdan      Kenmore         NY   8/ 35:F25-29 F#  64   24:25  7:51
  287 Robert A. Benton    Slingerlands    NY  36/ 77:M45-49 M# 223   24:26  7:51
  288 C. G. Crawford      Buffalo         NY  25/ 50:M15-19 M# 224   24:27  7:52
  289 Bradley T. Knope    Williamsville   NY  14/ 29:M30-34 M# 225   24:31  7:53
  290 Richard M. Szudzik  East Amherst    NY  37/ 77:M45-49 M# 226   24:32  7:53
  291 Lauren Anderson     Tonawanda       NY  15/115:F20-24 F#  65   24:33  7:54
  292 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   5/ 41:F50-54 F#  66   24:34  7:54
  293 Thomas F. Daley     Williamsville   NY  29/ 50:M50-54 M# 227   24:35  7:54
  294 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  38/ 77:M45-49 M# 228   24:36  7:55
  295 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  14/ 35:M55-59 M# 229   24:36  7:55
  296 Leo V. Noe          Kenmore         NY  39/ 77:M45-49 M# 230   24:37  7:55
  297 Xiu J. Wu           Getzville       NY  36/ 81:M20-24 M# 231   24:37  7:55
  298 Kevin M. Mulligan   N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 38:M40-44 M# 232   24:38  7:55
  299 Peter J. Szablicki  Buffalo         NY  14/ 28:M25-29 M# 233   24:39  7:56
  300 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  40/ 77:M45-49 M# 234   24:39  7:56
  301 Eve C. Holberg      Buffalo         NY   6/ 38:F40-44 F#  67   24:40  7:56
  302 Judson Mead         Buffalo         NY  15/ 35:M55-59 M# 235   24:41  7:56
  303 Melissa S. Schafer  Buffalo         NY  16/115:F20-24 F#  68   24:43  7:57
  304 Mark Budd           Orrville        OH  37/ 81:M20-24 M# 236   24:43  7:57
  305 K. Evans Augustyn   Snyder          NY   8/ 46:F45-49 F#  69   24:44  7:57
  306 Jody Ashline        Keeseville      NY  26/ 50:M15-19 M# 237   24:45  7:57
  307 Kiel P. Illg        Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 238   24:46  7:58
  308 David L. See        Lockport        NY  41/ 77:M45-49 M# 239   24:47  7:58
  309 Dave Lawrence       Kenmore         NY  42/ 77:M45-49 M# 240   24:49  7:59
  310 Melissa A. Moore    Williamsville   NY   7/ 38:F40-44 F#  70   24:50  7:59
  311 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  30/ 50:M50-54 M# 241   24:52  8:00
  312 Juli A. Wylegala    Buffalo         NY   9/ 46:F45-49 F#  71   24:54  8:00
  313 Daniel A. Brazeau   Amherst         NY  43/ 77:M45-49 M# 242   24:55  8:01
  314 Matthew C. Larson   Clifton Springs NY  27/ 50:M15-19 M# 243   25:01  8:03
  315 Kristen Slawinski   Rochester       NY   9/ 35:F25-29 F#  72   25:02  8:03
  316 Douglas J. Sherman  Buffalo         NY  44/ 77:M45-49 M# 244   25:03  8:03
  317 Frederick Veasley   Buffalo         NY  38/ 81:M20-24 M# 245   25:04  8:04
  318 Charles Severin     East Amherst    NY  31/ 50:M50-54 M# 246   25:05  8:04
  319 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M75-79 M# 247   25:05  8:04
  320 Andrew J. Sauer     Tonawanda       NY  45/ 77:M45-49 M# 248   25:08  8:05
  321 Gary M. Palumbo     Amherst         NY  46/ 77:M45-49 M# 249   25:10  8:06
  322 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  32/ 50:M50-54 M# 250   25:10  8:06
  323 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  47/ 77:M45-49 M# 251   25:10  8:06
  324 Steven D. Fowler    Willamsville    NY  15/ 29:M30-34 M# 252   25:11  8:06
  325 Jill Bronsky        Williamsville   NY   8/ 38:F40-44 F#  73   25:13  8:06
  326 Andre Filiatrault   Clarence        NY  25/ 38:M40-44 M# 253   25:17  8:08
  327 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  48/ 77:M45-49 M# 254   25:19  8:08
  328 Beth Ann Reisweber  Williamsville   NY   9/ 38:F40-44 F#  74   25:19  8:08
  329 Gina Milella        Williamsville   NY   6/ 23:F35-39 F#  75   25:20  8:09
  330 Susan Vonarx        Buffalo         NY  10/ 46:F45-49 F#  76   25:21  8:09
  331 Dale R. Gerbetz     Buffalo         NY  39/ 81:M20-24 M# 255   25:21  8:09
  332 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY   7/ 23:F35-39 F#  77   25:22  8:09
  333 James M. Beichner   Williamsville   NY  16/ 24:M35-39 M# 256   25:23  8:10
  334 Stacey D. Kieffer   Buffalo         NY  17/115:F20-24 F#  78   25:24  8:10
  335 David Hartzell, Jr. Clarence Center NY  49/ 77:M45-49 M# 257   25:25  8:10
  336 Michael P. Scully   Williamsville   NY  26/ 38:M40-44 M# 258   25:25  8:10
  337 Allison Bartkowiak  Lockport        NY   2/ 12:F 1-14 F#  79   25:27  8:11
  338 Krista M. Paoff     Syracuse        NY  10/ 35:F25-29 F#  80   25:27  8:11
  339 Chris A. Badurek    Buffalo         NY  16/ 29:M30-34 M# 259   25:27  8:11
  340 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  10/ 38:F40-44 F#  81   25:27  8:11
  341 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  16/ 35:M55-59 M# 260   25:31  8:12
  342 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY  50/ 77:M45-49 M# 261   25:31  8:12
  343 Rachel E. Parker    Lockport        NY   3/ 12:F 1-14 F#  82   25:32  8:13
  344 Dennis R. Hall      Grand Island    NY  40/ 81:M20-24 M# 262   25:33  8:13
  345 Laura L. Kielb      Amherst         NY  11/ 35:F25-29 F#  83   25:34  8:13
  346 Budd Bailey         Buffalo         NY  51/ 77:M45-49 M# 263   25:35  8:14
  347 Kristie M. June     Buffalo         NY  11/ 88:F15-19 F#  84   25:42  8:16
  348 Conny B. Menegaux   Snyder          NY   8/ 24:F30-34 F#  85   25:42  8:16
  349 Siam L. Jitsomwung  Buffalo         NY  41/ 81:M20-24 M# 264   25:47  8:17
  350 Andrew S. Neufeld   Niskayuna       NY  42/ 81:M20-24 M# 265   25:47  8:17
  351 Ed L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  27/ 38:M40-44 M# 266   25:51  8:19
  352 David F. Stephens   Williamsville   NY  52/ 77:M45-49 M# 267   25:52  8:19
  353 S. Torsell-Damico   Hamburg         NY   6/ 41:F50-54 F#  86   25:53  8:19
  354 Erin Bennek         Buffalo         NY  18/115:F20-24 F#  87   25:54  8:20
  355 Bethany M. Zanrucha Buffalo         NY  12/ 88:F15-19 F#  88   25:54  8:20
  356 Dawn M. Willard     Amherst         NY  19/115:F20-24 F#  89   25:55  8:20
  357 Gary W. Bock        Amherst         NY  28/ 38:M40-44 M# 268   25:56  8:20
  358 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  53/ 77:M45-49 M# 269   25:56  8:20
  359 Graham Taylor       Williamsville   NY   7/ 14:M 1-14 M# 270   25:58  8:21
  360 Emily Bernard       Gasport         NY  20/115:F20-24 F#  90   25:59  8:21
  361 Sean Radlich        Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 28:M25-29 M# 271   25:59  8:21
  362 Colleen E. Bronner  Buffalo         NY  21/115:F20-24 F#  91   25:59  8:21
  363 Tim Lewandowski     Amherst         NY  43/ 81:M20-24 M# 272   26:00  8:22
  364 Bradley J. Orego    Buffalo         NY  28/ 50:M15-19 M# 273   26:01  8:22
  365 Jawaad F. Sheriff   East Amherst    NY  44/ 81:M20-24 M# 274   26:03  8:23
  366 Charles T. Parker   Lockport        NY   8/ 14:M 1-14 M# 275   26:04  8:23
  367 Daniel Mastronardi  Binghamton      NY  45/ 81:M20-24 M# 276   26:08  8:24
  368 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   7/ 41:F50-54 F#  92   26:09  8:25
  369 Stefano Mastronardi Binghamton      NY   9/ 14:M 1-14 M# 277   26:10  8:25
  370 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  17/ 35:M55-59 M# 278   26:10  8:25
  371 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  33/ 50:M50-54 M# 279   26:13  8:26
  372 Heidi L. Ochs       New Bethlehem   PA  13/ 88:F15-19 F#  93   26:16  8:27
  373 Christine R. George Williamsville   NY  14/ 88:F15-19 F#  94   26:17  8:27
  374 Amy K. Pecoraro     Williamsville   NY  12/ 35:F25-29 F#  95   26:19  8:28
  375 Sean Krueger        Buffalo         NY  46/ 81:M20-24 M# 280   26:20  8:28
  376 Kelly A. O'Brien    Kenmore         NY   9/ 24:F30-34 F#  96   26:20  8:28
  377 Katie J. Fry        Rochester       NY  15/ 88:F15-19 F#  97   26:24  8:29
  378 Jochebed J. Pyn     Amherst         NY  22/115:F20-24 F#  98   26:24  8:29
  379 Amanda D. Marcus    Wantagh         NY  16/ 88:F15-19 F#  99   26:25  8:30
  380 C. V. Hollister     Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 24:M35-39 M# 281   26:27  8:30
  381 Tae Youn Kim        Buffalo         NY  16/ 28:M25-29 M# 282   26:27  8:30
  382 Alan J. Balsdon     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 28:M25-29 M# 283   26:29  8:31
  383 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 77:M45-49 M# 284   26:30  8:31
  384 Kathleen J. Morris  Tonawanda       NY  23/115:F20-24 F# 100   26:32  8:32
  385 Gary P. Hintermeier Amherst         NY  29/ 38:M40-44 M# 285   26:32  8:32
  386 Judith L. Jacumski  Clarence Center NY  11/ 38:F40-44 F# 101   26:37  8:34
  387 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  11/ 46:F45-49 F# 102   26:40  8:34
  388 Jonathan Coe        Snyder          NY  55/ 77:M45-49 M# 286   26:41  8:35
  389 Justin W. Popek     Elma            NY  29/ 50:M15-19 M# 287   26:43  8:35
  390 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  12/ 38:F40-44 F# 103   26:45  8:36
  391 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  18/ 35:M55-59 M# 288   26:47  8:37
  392 Jim M. Fowler       Williamsville   NY  34/ 50:M50-54 M# 289   26:49  8:37
  393 Alexandra McPherson East Aurora     NY  13/ 35:F25-29 F# 104   26:49  8:37
  394 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  19/ 35:M55-59 M# 290   26:52  8:38
  395 Jennifer A. Graham  Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 88:F15-19 F# 105   26:53  8:39
  396 Dan L. Bernard      Gasport         NY  56/ 77:M45-49 M# 291   26:54  8:39
  397 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  20/ 35:M55-59 M# 292   26:54  8:39
  398 Gregory T. Lawson   Buffalo         NY  47/ 81:M20-24 M# 293   26:56  8:40
  399 Geoffrey S. Andrews West Seneca     NY  48/ 81:M20-24 M# 294   26:56  8:40
  400 Patricia Schanzlin  Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:F30-34 F# 106   26:57  8:40
  401 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY   8/ 41:F50-54 F# 107   26:57  8:40
  402 Terry Sullivan      Amherst         NY  18/ 28:M25-29 M# 295   26:57  8:40
  403 Emily J. DeHoff     Getzville       NY  14/ 35:F25-29 F# 108   26:58  8:40
  404 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  21/ 35:M55-59 M# 296   26:59  8:41
  405 John W. Clifford    Gasport         NY  35/ 50:M50-54 M# 297   27:00  8:41
  406 Victoria Belniak    Buffalo         NY  24/115:F20-24 F# 109   27:01  8:41
  407 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  17/ 29:M30-34 M# 298   27:02  8:42
  408 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  13/ 38:F40-44 F# 110   27:02  8:42
  409 Gregory R. Thurber  Buffalo         NY  49/ 81:M20-24 M# 299   27:04  8:42
  410 Ronald Bartkowiak   Lockport        NY  30/ 38:M40-44 M# 300   27:05  8:43
  411 Jeff Pugh           Lewiston        NY  31/ 38:M40-44 M# 301   27:06  8:43
  412 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 35:M55-59 M# 302   27:06  8:43
  413 Marcy A. Morris     Grand Island    NY  15/ 35:F25-29 F# 111   27:08  8:43
  414 Chuck Heron         Williamsville   NY  57/ 77:M45-49 M# 303   27:08  8:43
  415 Marion Nicolai      Buffalo         NY  18/ 88:F15-19 F# 112   27:09  8:44
  416 Jonathan Manly      Buffalo         NY  18/ 29:M30-34 M# 304   27:10  8:44
  417 Timothy J. Servoss  Amherst         NY  19/ 28:M25-29 M# 305   27:12  8:45
  418 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  36/ 50:M50-54 M# 306   27:13  8:45
  419 Maureen Maas-Feary  Batavia         NY  12/ 46:F45-49 F# 113   27:14  8:45
  420 Robert J. Dibble    Buffalo         NY  20/ 28:M25-29 M# 307   27:14  8:45
  421 Joan L. Zannie      Snyder          NY   9/ 41:F50-54 F# 114   27:15  8:46
  422 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  2:M80-90 M# 308   27:15  8:46
  423 Becky Larkin        Buffalo         NY  19/ 88:F15-19 F# 115   27:16  8:46
  424 Vanessa L. Graf     Buffalo         NY  25/115:F20-24 F# 116   27:16  8:46
  425 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY   3/ 12:F55-59 F# 117   27:17  8:46
  426 Jason A. Morris     Grand Island    NY  21/ 28:M25-29 M# 309   27:20  8:47
  427 Katherine F. Zambon Buffalo         NY  26/115:F20-24 F# 118   27:21  8:48
  428 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY  37/ 50:M50-54 M# 310   27:21  8:48
  429 Alfred C. Galone    Lancaster       NY  32/ 38:M40-44 M# 311   27:22  8:48
  430 Krystal A. Seiling  Williamsville   NY  20/ 88:F15-19 F# 119   27:25  8:49
  431 Kelly M. Komm       Amherst         NY  16/ 35:F25-29 F# 120   27:26  8:49
  432 Jackie D'Onofrio    Rochester       NY  13/ 46:F45-49 F# 121   27:27  8:50
  433 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 35:M55-59 M# 312   27:28  8:50
  434 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  58/ 77:M45-49 M# 313   27:29  8:50
  435 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  59/ 77:M45-49 M# 314   27:31  8:51
  436 David J. Kush       Amherst         NY  50/ 81:M20-24 M# 315   27:32  8:51
  437 Ariana Angel        Buffalo         NY  21/ 88:F15-19 F# 122   27:32  8:51
  438 Kristy Bermingham   Hamburg         NY  17/ 35:F25-29 F# 123   27:34  8:52
  439 Maureen A. Craik    Cambria         NY   4/ 12:F55-59 F# 124   27:34  8:52
  440 Thomas J. Lisle     Buffalo         NY  51/ 81:M20-24 M# 316   27:35  8:52
  441 Paul J. Ferretti    Youngstown      NY  38/ 50:M50-54 M# 317   27:35  8:52
  442 Erin M. Kenny       Buffalo         NY  27/115:F20-24 F# 125   27:36  8:52
  443 Lauren M. Malvaso   Buffalo         NY  22/ 88:F15-19 F# 126   27:37  8:53
  444 Craig D. Dedrick    Springville     NY  30/ 50:M15-19 M# 318   27:37  8:53
  445 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  24/ 35:M55-59 M# 319   27:37  8:53
  446 Sandra M. Cook      Arcade          NY  23/ 88:F15-19 F# 127   27:38  8:53
  447 William A. McCall   Williamsville   NY  39/ 50:M50-54 M# 320   27:39  8:53
  448 Laurie L. Peters    Cowlesville     NY   8/ 23:F35-39 F# 128   27:39  8:53
  449 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  14/ 46:F45-49 F# 129   27:39  8:53
  450 Victoria Kolomiets  Amherst         NY  28/115:F20-24 F# 130   27:39  8:53
  451 E. C. Somerville    Buffalo         NY  29/115:F20-24 F# 131   27:41  8:54
  452 Jason A. Tesarz     Buffalo         NY  52/ 81:M20-24 M# 321   27:41  8:54
  453 Jennifer L. Pugh    Amherst         NY  30/115:F20-24 F# 132   27:42  8:54
  454 Gordon P. Warn      East Amherst    NY  22/ 28:M25-29 M# 322   27:44  8:55
  455 Kenneth H. Fracchia Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 50:M50-54 M# 323   27:45  8:55
  456 Michael Krajewski   Williamsville   NY  53/ 81:M20-24 M# 324   27:46  8:56
  457 William G. Asmus    Akron           NY  41/ 50:M50-54 M# 325   27:47  8:56
  458 Pat J. Lloyd        Middletown      NY  31/ 50:M15-19 M# 326   27:49  8:57
  459 Gary D. Reisweber   Williamsville   NY  60/ 77:M45-49 M# 327   27:49  8:57
  460 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   2/  8:F60-64 F# 133   27:49  8:57
  461 Kimberly Y. Watson  N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 23:F35-39 F# 134   27:50  8:57
  462 Mike J. Ragusa      Foxboro         MA  32/ 50:M15-19 M# 328   27:51  8:57
  463 Jason Buneo         Buffalo         NY  54/ 81:M20-24 M# 329   27:52  8:58
  464 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  31/115:F20-24 F# 135   27:52  8:58
  465 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  8:F60-64 F# 136   27:53  8:58
  466 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  4:M75-79 M# 330   27:53  8:58
  467 Julia Schwartzman   Getzville       NY  32/115:F20-24 F# 137   27:54  8:58
  468 Kevin Hulme         East Amherst    NY  19/ 29:M30-34 M# 331   27:54  8:58
  469 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  25/ 35:M55-59 M# 332   27:54  8:58
  470 Raymond Hui         Buffalo         NY  55/ 81:M20-24 M# 333   27:55  8:59
  471 Paul G. Hassall     Tonawanda       NY  26/ 35:M55-59 M# 334   27:57  8:59
  472 Mary Hennessy       East Aurora     NY  14/ 38:F40-44 F# 138   28:00  9:00
  473 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  42/ 50:M50-54 M# 335   28:00  9:00
  474 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  20/ 29:M30-34 M# 336   28:01  9:01
  475 Barbara Slivan      N. Tonawanda    NY   4/  8:F60-64 F# 139   28:02  9:01
  476 Kristin C. Mikolin  Buffalo         NY  33/115:F20-24 F# 140   28:02  9:01
  477 Kristin M. Allen    Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:F55-59 F# 141   28:03  9:01
  478 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston        NY  43/ 50:M50-54 M# 337   28:08  9:03
  479 Sara E. Sheffer     Buffalo         NY  34/115:F20-24 F# 142   28:10  9:03
  480 Stephen Kozak, Jr.  East Aurora     NY  23/ 28:M25-29 M# 338   28:10  9:03
  481 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  44/ 50:M50-54 M# 339   28:11  9:04
  482 Patty M. Orrico     West Amherst    NY  15/ 38:F40-44 F# 143   28:12  9:04
  483 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  21/ 29:M30-34 M# 340   28:15  9:05
  484 Joey Wu             Buffalo         NY  33/ 50:M15-19 M# 341   28:17  9:06
  485 Mitzie Lewandowski  Rochester       NY   6/ 12:F55-59 F# 144   28:20  9:07
  486 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  13/ 20:M60-64 M# 342   28:20  9:07
  487 Trey Kelly          Kenmore         NY  27/ 35:M55-59 M# 343   28:21  9:07
  488 Pauletta Dickerson  Buffalo         NY  35/115:F20-24 F# 145   28:22  9:07
  489 Ben Lee             Buffalo         NY  56/ 81:M20-24 M# 344   28:24  9:08
  490 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  61/ 77:M45-49 M# 345   28:26  9:09
  491 Winthrop Johnson    Buffalo         NY  62/ 77:M45-49 M# 346   28:30  9:10
  492 Kali J. Spoto       Buffalo         NY  24/ 88:F15-19 F# 146   28:31  9:10
  493 Adam Flaxman        Buffalo         NY  34/ 50:M15-19 M# 347   28:32  9:10
  494 Janet R. Lane       Amherst         NY  36/115:F20-24 F# 147   28:34  9:11
  495 Christina DeSantis  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  37/115:F20-24 F# 148   28:36  9:12
  496 Scott Ferguson      Blasdell        NY  57/ 81:M20-24 M# 348   28:39  9:13
  497 Ronnil Dantes       Amherst         NY  58/ 81:M20-24 M# 349   28:41  9:13
  498 Lisa P. Hess        Amherst         NY  16/ 38:F40-44 F# 149   28:43  9:14
  499 Michael Poveromo    Buffalo         NY  35/ 50:M15-19 M# 350   28:44  9:14
  500 K. Roseboro, Jr.    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  18/ 24:M35-39 M# 351   28:44  9:14
  501 Eric Schmidt        West Seneca     NY  22/ 29:M30-34 M# 352   28:45  9:15
  502 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  14/ 20:M60-64 M# 353   28:47  9:15
  503 Stephen W. Gaydos   Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 24:M35-39 M# 354   28:47  9:15
  504 Robert C. King      Williamsville   NY  45/ 50:M50-54 M# 355   28:48  9:16
  505 Tom Gavin           Sidney          NY  36/ 50:M15-19 M# 356   28:48  9:16
  506 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY  10/ 41:F50-54 F# 150   28:49  9:16
  507 Sean M. Cunningham  Buffalo         NY  59/ 81:M20-24 M# 357   28:50  9:16
  508 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  28/ 35:M55-59 M# 358   28:51  9:17
  509 Jim DeMatteo        East Amherst    NY  20/ 24:M35-39 M# 359   28:52  9:17
  510 Ashley S. Hamlin    Buffalo         NY  38/115:F20-24 F# 151   28:52  9:17
  511 Kyle J. Cerminara   Lewiston        NY  60/ 81:M20-24 M# 360   28:53  9:17
  512 Marie Illig         Williamsville   NY  39/115:F20-24 F# 152   28:53  9:17
  513 Melody Seiling      Buffalo         NY  40/115:F20-24 F# 153   28:54  9:18
  514 Jackie Jackson      West Falls      NY  25/ 88:F15-19 F# 154   28:56  9:18
  515 Marla D. Sabuda     Buffalo         NY  26/ 88:F15-19 F# 155   28:57  9:19
  516 Carrie A. Csizmar   Kenmore         NY  18/ 35:F25-29 F# 156   28:58  9:19
  517 Shelly R. Meyer     Buffalo         NY  19/ 35:F25-29 F# 157   28:59  9:19
  518 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   1/  4:F65-69 F# 158   28:59  9:19
  519 Bridget A. Hallock  Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:F30-34 F# 159   29:02  9:20
  520 Susan A. John       Buffalo         NY  41/115:F20-24 F# 160   29:02  9:20
  521 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  2:M80-90 M# 361   29:07  9:22
  522 Claudia L. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY  17/ 38:F40-44 F# 161   29:08  9:22
  523 Judy E. Tucci       Buffalo         NY  15/ 46:F45-49 F# 162   29:08  9:22
  524 Timothy M. Kearns   West Falls      NY  63/ 77:M45-49 M# 362   29:09  9:22
  525 Wei-Peng Teow       Buffalo         NY  42/115:F20-24 F# 163   29:10  9:23
  526 Gregory C. Connolly Buffalo         NY  24/ 28:M25-29 M# 363   29:11  9:23
  527 Sara R. Connolly    Buffalo         NY  20/ 35:F25-29 F# 164   29:11  9:23
  528 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  4:F65-69 F# 165   29:13  9:24
  529 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 77:M45-49 M# 364   29:15  9:24
  530 George W. Hermance  Clarence Center NY  33/ 38:M40-44 M# 365   29:16  9:25
  531 Sara G. Plyler      Tonawanda       NY   4/ 12:F 1-14 F# 166   29:16  9:25
  532 Rebecca Moe         Alden           NY  12/ 24:F30-34 F# 167   29:18  9:25
  533 Sue P. Covington    Buffalo         NY  10/ 23:F35-39 F# 168   29:19  9:26
  534 Glenn W. Frost      Amherst         NY  21/ 24:M35-39 M# 366   29:20  9:26
  535 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  29/ 35:M55-59 M# 367   29:21  9:26
  536 Tanya M. Eastman    Hoboken         NJ  21/ 35:F25-29 F# 169   29:23  9:27
  537 Jim Strom           N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 35:M55-59 M# 368   29:26  9:28
  538 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  65/ 77:M45-49 M# 369   29:27  9:28
  539 Julie A. DeVita     Buffalo         NY  43/115:F20-24 F# 170   29:28  9:28
  540 Michael J. Stewart  Grand Island    NY  61/ 81:M20-24 M# 370   29:29  9:29
  541 Eddie After Buffalo Depew           NY  37/ 50:M15-19 M# 371   29:30  9:29
  542 Mary E. Woodin      Buffalo         NY  27/ 88:F15-19 F# 171   29:31  9:29
  543 Melissa A. Cincotta Cheektowaga     NY  44/115:F20-24 F# 172   29:32  9:30
  544 Christopher Clark   Kings Park      NY  38/ 50:M15-19 M# 372   29:33  9:30
  545 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 373   29:33  9:30
  546 Caitlin Hubbard     Buffalo         NY  45/115:F20-24 F# 173   29:34  9:30
  547 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  62/ 81:M20-24 M# 374   29:34  9:30
  548 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  66/ 77:M45-49 M# 375   29:35  9:31
  549 John S. Horton      East Amherst    NY  22/ 24:M35-39 M# 376   29:36  9:31
  550 Dana M. Ventrone    Pittsburgh      PA  28/ 88:F15-19 F# 174   29:36  9:31
  551 Joelle M. Grimm     Glenwood        NY  46/115:F20-24 F# 175   29:37  9:31
  552 Kasey L. Hansen     Buffalo         NY  29/ 88:F15-19 F# 176   29:38  9:32
  553 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  67/ 77:M45-49 M# 377   29:38  9:32
  554 Deanna H. Knighton  Angola          NY  47/115:F20-24 F# 177   29:39  9:32
  555 Kim F. Dees         Williamsville   NY  13/ 24:F30-34 F# 178   29:42  9:33
  556 Carrie R. Paz       Getzville       NY  22/ 35:F25-29 F# 179   29:43  9:33
  557 John Ding           Amherst         NY  63/ 81:M20-24 M# 378   29:43  9:33
  558 Robert S. Lubelski  N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 20:M60-64 M# 379   29:44  9:34
  559 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  11/ 41:F50-54 F# 180   29:46  9:34
  560 Karla R. Madrid     Snyder          NY  16/ 46:F45-49 F# 181   29:46  9:34
  561 Garrett Hicks       Buffalo         NY  64/ 81:M20-24 M# 380   29:50  9:36
  562 Megan R. Dempsey    Buffalo         NY  48/115:F20-24 F# 182   29:50  9:36
  563 Judy A. Mowery      Fredonia        NY   7/ 12:F55-59 F# 183   29:51  9:36
  564 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  12/ 41:F50-54 F# 184   29:53  9:37
  565 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  14/ 24:F30-34 F# 185   29:54  9:37
  566 Samantha R. Miller  Buffalo         NY  30/ 88:F15-19 F# 186   29:56  9:37
  567 Siu Yan Amy Yeung   Eggertsville    NY  49/115:F20-24 F# 187   30:00  9:39
  568 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  17/ 46:F45-49 F# 188   30:01  9:39
  569 Cathy A. Donohue    Williamsville   NY  18/ 46:F45-49 F# 189   30:02  9:39
  570 Annette Soljan      Buffalo         NY  50/115:F20-24 F# 190   30:03  9:40
  571 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  13/ 41:F50-54 F# 191   30:05  9:40
  572 Catherine Brown     Buffalo         NY  23/ 35:F25-29 F# 192   30:05  9:40
  573 Helen M. Mahler     Tonawanda       NY  51/115:F20-24 F# 193   30:07  9:41
  574 Jean Mahler         Williamsville   NY  52/115:F20-24 F# 194   30:08  9:41
  575 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   5/  8:F60-64 F# 195   30:14  9:43
  576 Lauree Kenyon       Farmington      NY  11/ 23:F35-39 F# 196   30:18  9:45
  577 Kim-Alla Swanton    Amherst         NY  18/ 38:F40-44 F# 197   30:21  9:46
  578 Mary L. Holevinski  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 38:F40-44 F# 198   30:25  9:47
  579 Mark J. Tartaro     Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 50:M50-54 M# 381   30:29  9:48
  580 Craig Timmons       Amherst         NY  39/ 50:M15-19 M# 382   30:30  9:48
  581 Sarah A. Rennie     Buffalo         NY  31/ 88:F15-19 F# 199   30:30  9:48
  582 Amy B. Schwab       Holland         NY  53/115:F20-24 F# 200   30:30  9:48
  583 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  20/ 38:F40-44 F# 201   30:34  9:50
  584 Laurie S. Smith     Rochester       NY  19/ 46:F45-49 F# 202   30:35  9:50
  585 Pavan Aduri         Ames            IA  23/ 29:M30-34 M# 383   30:36  9:50
  586 Maureen Heimerman   Fredonia        NY  54/115:F20-24 F# 203   30:38  9:51
  587 Christine A. Olsen  Buffalo         NY  55/115:F20-24 F# 204   30:39  9:51
  588 Allison R. Bennett  Amherst         NY  56/115:F20-24 F# 205   30:40  9:52
  589 Hollie Cook         Buffalo         NY  32/ 88:F15-19 F# 206   30:40  9:52
  590 Belinda M. Gibb     Amherst         NY  57/115:F20-24 F# 207   30:40  9:52
  591 Talia G. Merlino    Amherst         NY  58/115:F20-24 F# 208   30:40  9:52
  592 Patty L. Hastreiter Lancaster       NY  20/ 46:F45-49 F# 209   30:41  9:52
  593 William J. Jusko    East Amherst    NY  16/ 20:M60-64 M# 384   30:41  9:52
  594 Lauren A. Bitetti   Buffalo         NY  59/115:F20-24 F# 210   30:41  9:52
  595 David Blouin        Williamsville   NY  65/ 81:M20-24 M# 385   30:42  9:52
  596 Sarah Krupp         Williamsville   NY   5/ 12:F 1-14 F# 211   30:43  9:53
  597 Sarah B. Redmond    Buffalo         NY  60/115:F20-24 F# 212   30:43  9:53
  598 Carolynn J. Krupp   Williamsville   NY  21/ 38:F40-44 F# 213   30:43  9:53
  599 Enam Hoque          Buffalo         NY  66/ 81:M20-24 M# 386   30:43  9:53
  600 Laura Andrzejewski  Williamsville   NY  61/115:F20-24 F# 214   30:44  9:53
  601 Jason D. Maskell    Buffalo         NY  67/ 81:M20-24 M# 387   30:45  9:53
  602 Megan R. Pendergast Buffalo         NY  62/115:F20-24 F# 215   30:46  9:54
  603 Bryan D. Dankanich  Buffalo         NY  40/ 50:M15-19 M# 388   30:46  9:54
  604 Elizabeth Ziminsky  Hamburg         NY  12/ 23:F35-39 F# 216   30:47  9:54
  605 Carrie A. Ellison   Buffalo         NY  63/115:F20-24 F# 217   30:48  9:54
  606 James M. Urbanczyk  Williamsville   NY  68/ 77:M45-49 M# 389   30:52  9:55
  607 Heather M. Robbins  Buffalo         NY  64/115:F20-24 F# 218   30:52  9:55
  608 Lauren R. Picciano  Buffalo         NY  33/ 88:F15-19 F# 219   30:52  9:55
  609 Melissa M. Pace     Buffalo         NY  34/ 88:F15-19 F# 220   30:54  9:56
  610 Breanne E. Nasti    Buffalo         NY  65/115:F20-24 F# 221   30:56  9:57
  611 Colleen M. Greene   Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 88:F15-19 F# 222   30:57  9:57
  612 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  4:F65-69 F# 223   30:58  9:57
  613 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  47/ 50:M50-54 M# 390   30:58  9:57
  614 Carrie E. Jacobson  Buffalo         NY  24/ 35:F25-29 F# 224   30:59  9:58
  615 James D. Lozada     Buffalo         NY  68/ 81:M20-24 M# 391   31:00  9:58
  616 Kristen Goss        Williamsville   NY  15/ 24:F30-34 F# 225   31:03  9:59
  617 David S. Seyse      Amherst         NY  24/ 29:M30-34 M# 392   31:04  9:59
  618 Ruth E. DeLillo     Williamsville   NY  21/ 46:F45-49 F# 226   31:05 10:00
  619 Janet S. Comi       Erie            PA  22/ 46:F45-49 F# 227   31:08 10:01
  620 Kelly A. Zimmermann Tonawanda       NY  16/ 24:F30-34 F# 228   31:18 10:04
  621 Kevin P. Hicks      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  69/ 77:M45-49 M# 393   31:22 10:05
  622 Heidi A. Retzer     Buffalo         NY  22/ 38:F40-44 F# 229   31:22 10:05
  623 Raebecca A. Smalley Hilton          NY  66/115:F20-24 F# 230   31:32 10:08
  624 James R. Rengstl    Buffalo         NY  69/ 81:M20-24 M# 394   31:32 10:08
  625 Sandra Barnes       Syracuse        NY   8/ 12:F55-59 F# 231   31:34 10:09
  626 Rich Hofmann        Wynnewood       PA  70/ 77:M45-49 M# 395   31:35 10:09
  627 Carol S. Sabatino   Amherst         NY   9/ 12:F55-59 F# 232   31:35 10:09
  628 Suzanne K. Brown    Amherst         NY  14/ 41:F50-54 F# 233   31:38 10:10
  629 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  15/ 41:F50-54 F# 234   31:43 10:12
  630 Anne Marie Streigel Buffalo         NY  25/ 35:F25-29 F# 235   31:45 10:13
  631 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  17/ 20:M60-64 M# 396   31:48 10:14
  632 Amy M. Fleischauer  Buffalo         NY  26/ 35:F25-29 F# 236   31:49 10:14
  633 Danielle Kunzwiler  Rochester       NY  67/115:F20-24 F# 237   31:53 10:15
  634 Elizabeth Pynadath  Amherst         NY  27/ 35:F25-29 F# 238   31:54 10:15
  635 Judith T. Schroff   Tonawanda       NY  16/ 41:F50-54 F# 239   31:56 10:16
  636 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY  10/ 12:F55-59 F# 240   32:01 10:18
  637 Jeff Venohr         Tonawanda       NY  23/ 24:M35-39 M# 397   32:04 10:19
  638 Meredith Sullivan   Amherst         NY  68/115:F20-24 F# 241   32:05 10:19
  639 Helen Ma            Williamsville   NY  17/ 41:F50-54 F# 242   32:10 10:21
  640 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY  71/ 77:M45-49 M# 398   32:11 10:21
  641 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY   6/  8:F60-64 F# 243   32:15 10:22
  642 Kevin Poveromo      Buffalo         NY  72/ 77:M45-49 M# 399   32:16 10:23
  643 Michaela O'Brien    Buffalo         NY  36/ 88:F15-19 F# 244   32:17 10:23
  644 Marilyn S. Ward     Syracuse        NY  18/ 41:F50-54 F# 245   32:19 10:23
  645 Rick Travers        West Seneca     NY  34/ 38:M40-44 M# 400   32:23 10:25
  646 Leslie A. Feeidt    Williamsville   NY  13/ 23:F35-39 F# 246   32:26 10:26
  647 Rajiv Kishore       East Amherst    NY  35/ 38:M40-44 M# 401   32:26 10:26
  648 Dick J. Gucwa       Buffalo         NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 402   32:27 10:26
  649 Anne E. Duggan      Buffalo         NY  23/ 46:F45-49 F# 247   32:29 10:27
  650 Jennifer L. Radley  Buffalo         NY  69/115:F20-24 F# 248   32:34 10:28
  651 Teresa A. Edwards   Buffalo         NY  70/115:F20-24 F# 249   32:39 10:30
  652 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   3/  3:M70-74 M# 403   32:40 10:30
  653 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 41:F50-54 F# 250   32:53 10:34
  654 Nicholas Larratta   Niagara Falls   NY  70/ 81:M20-24 M# 404   32:57 10:36
  655 Philip E. Gott      Buffalo         NY  71/ 81:M20-24 M# 405   32:58 10:36
  656 Ashwin P. Gurnani   Tonawanda       NY  72/ 81:M20-24 M# 406   33:03 10:38
  657 Kristin A. Kinnish  Amherst         NY  14/ 23:F35-39 F# 251   33:10 10:40
  658 Daniel K. Jackson   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 29:M30-34 M# 407   33:20 10:43
  659 Noe Hernandez       Amherst         NY  25/ 28:M25-29 M# 408   33:32 10:47
  660 Meggan E. Fox       Amherst         NY  17/ 24:F30-34 F# 252   33:33 10:47
  661 Reintine Han        Amherst         NY  71/115:F20-24 F# 253   33:38 10:49
  662 Elizabeth A. Cause  Buffalo         NY  37/ 88:F15-19 F# 254   33:40 10:50
  663 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   3/  4:M75-79 M# 409   33:41 10:50
  664 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY  24/ 46:F45-49 F# 255   33:43 10:50
  665 Danny Tung          Buffalo         NY  73/ 81:M20-24 M# 410   33:44 10:51
  666 Ruth B. Hasseler    Lockport        NY  20/ 41:F50-54 F# 256   33:45 10:51
  667 Raghav Rao          Williamsville   NY  73/ 77:M45-49 M# 411   33:55 10:54
  668 Sara E. Student     Clifton Park    NY  38/ 88:F15-19 F# 257   33:56 10:55
  669 Cindy M. Sturtz     Grand Island    NY  23/ 38:F40-44 F# 258   33:58 10:55
  670 Jeffrey D. Sturtz   Grand Island    NY  36/ 38:M40-44 M# 412   33:59 10:56
  671 Mary Ann Schwab     Holland         NY  25/ 46:F45-49 F# 259   34:02 10:57
  672 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  41/ 50:M15-19 M# 413   34:04 10:57
  673 Evan Davies         Clarence Center NY  10/ 14:M 1-14 M# 414   34:08 10:59
  674 James A. Retzer     Amherst         NY  26/ 29:M30-34 M# 415   34:14 11:00
  675 Barbara M. Bauers   Buffalo         NY  21/ 41:F50-54 F# 260   34:14 11:00
  676 Dennis G. Grimm     Kenmore         NY  48/ 50:M50-54 M# 416   34:16 11:01
  677 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  26/ 46:F45-49 F# 261   34:26 11:04
  678 Glenda Reardon      Lockport        NY  22/ 41:F50-54 F# 262   34:27 11:05
  679 Julie K. Nelson     Eggertsville    NY  24/ 38:F40-44 F# 263   34:30 11:06
  680 Margaret Griffin    Buffalo         NY  27/ 46:F45-49 F# 264   34:30 11:06
  681 C. Connelly         Buffalo         NY  74/ 77:M45-49 M# 417   34:31 11:06
  682 Robyn A. Washousky  Clarence        NY  72/115:F20-24 F# 265   34:33 11:07
  683 Siobhan Wilson      Buffalo         NY  28/ 35:F25-29 F# 266   34:34 11:07
  684 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  31/ 35:M55-59 M# 418   34:37 11:08
  685 Gayle A. Brazeau    Amherst         NY  28/ 46:F45-49 F# 267   34:53 11:13
  686 Patti A. Ferretti   Youngstown      NY  29/ 46:F45-49 F# 268   34:54 11:13
  687 Dick A. Lewandowski Rochester       NY  32/ 35:M55-59 M# 419   34:55 11:14
  688 Robin A. Olkowski   Kenmore         NY  30/ 46:F45-49 F# 269   35:04 11:17
  689 Rahul Chopra        Buffalo         NY  42/ 50:M15-19 M# 420   35:12 11:19
  690 Eric J. Burns       Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 28:M25-29 M# 421   35:12 11:19
  691 Stefanie N. Sicari  Buffalo         NY  39/ 88:F15-19 F# 270   35:18 11:21
  692 Sue Neumeister      Williamsville   NY  31/ 46:F45-49 F# 271   35:19 11:21
  693 David M. Comi       Erie            PA  75/ 77:M45-49 M# 422   35:20 11:22
  694 Charlyn N. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY  73/115:F20-24 F# 272   35:20 11:22
  695 Maureen A. Fracchia Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 88:F15-19 F# 273   35:27 11:24
  696 Sargur N. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  49/ 50:M50-54 M# 423   35:49 11:31
  697 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  15/ 23:F35-39 F# 274   35:58 11:34
  698 Deirdre A. Stephens Williamsville   NY  16/ 23:F35-39 F# 275   35:59 11:34
  699 Tung-King See       Williamsville   NY  27/ 28:M25-29 M# 424   36:04 11:36
  700 Lisa M. Loomis      Williamsville   NY  29/ 35:F25-29 F# 276   36:10 11:38
  701 Jeanna M. Boncore   Buffalo         NY  74/115:F20-24 F# 277   36:13 11:39
  702 Kelly A. Retzer     Amherst         NY  41/ 88:F15-19 F# 278   36:13 11:39
  703 Leeanne A. Retzer   Amherst         NY   6/ 12:F 1-14 F# 279   36:14 11:39
  704 Chandra A. Rung     Buffalo         NY  30/ 35:F25-29 F# 280   36:14 11:39
  705 Hannah M. Flanigan  Alden           NY   7/ 12:F 1-14 F# 281   36:16 11:40
  706 Sarah A. Flanigan   Alden           NY  42/ 88:F15-19 F# 282   36:17 11:40
  707 Sajan George        Buffalo         NY  74/ 81:M20-24 M# 425   36:24 11:42
  708 Marissa Ammendola   Buffalo         NY  43/ 88:F15-19 F# 283   36:25 11:43
  709 Heather Turo        Mexico          NY  44/ 88:F15-19 F# 284   36:27 11:43
  710 Khan Imran          Buffalo         NY  75/ 81:M20-24 M# 426   36:28 11:44
  711 Dawn A. Flanigan    Alden           NY  25/ 38:F40-44 F# 285   36:31 11:45
  712 Katie C. Scollin    East Amherst    NY  31/ 35:F25-29 F# 286   36:31 11:45
  713 Jennifer Brunskill  Williamsville   NY  45/ 88:F15-19 F# 287   36:42 11:48
  714 Lisa Bohlen         East Aurora     NY  75/115:F20-24 F# 288   36:42 11:48
  715 Dana T. Gingerich   Spring Grove    PA  43/ 50:M15-19 M# 427   36:43 11:48
  716 Mark A. McKnight    Buffalo         NY  44/ 50:M15-19 M# 428   36:43 11:48
  717 Laura M. McKenrick  Alden           NY  32/ 46:F45-49 F# 289   36:44 11:49
  718 Allison Round       Buffalo         NY  76/115:F20-24 F# 290   36:49 11:50
  719 Ann M. Mabur        Buffalo         NY  77/115:F20-24 F# 291   36:49 11:50
  720 Shannon Prochaska   Buffalo         NY  46/ 88:F15-19 F# 292   36:50 11:51
  721 Sophie Barstad      Canby           OR  47/ 88:F15-19 F# 293   36:58 11:53
  722 Julie A. Hibner     Buffalo         NY  78/115:F20-24 F# 294   36:58 11:53
  723 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M60-64 M# 429   37:19 12:00
  724 Allana Krolikowski  Buffalo         NY  48/ 88:F15-19 F# 295   37:25 12:02
  725 Dominique R. Jones  Buffalo         NY  79/115:F20-24 F# 296   37:29 12:03
  726 Dipak Pravin        East Amherst    NY  37/ 38:M40-44 M# 430   37:29 12:03
  727 Yee To Lau          Eggertsville    NY  32/ 35:F25-29 F# 297   37:38 12:06
  728 Ashwin R. Rao       Williamsville   NY  45/ 50:M15-19 M# 431   37:41 12:07
  729 Arjun D. Pravin     East Amherst    NY  11/ 14:M 1-14 M# 432   37:47 12:09
  730 Joanne Olsen        Buffalo         NY  49/ 88:F15-19 F# 298   37:50 12:10
  731 Jessica M. Buchheit Amherst         NY  50/ 88:F15-19 F# 299   37:50 12:10
  732 Karen L. Ernst      Buffalo         NY  33/ 46:F45-49 F# 300   37:52 12:11
  733 Kristen L. McCann   Buffalo         NY  80/115:F20-24 F# 301   38:10 12:16
  734 Krishna Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  12/ 14:M 1-14 M# 433   38:18 12:19
  735 Georgia M. Maloney  Buffalo         NY  51/ 88:F15-19 F# 302   38:19 12:19
  736 George Hermance III Clarence Center NY  13/ 14:M 1-14 M# 434   38:25 12:21
  737 Katie M. Shannon    Buffalo         NY  81/115:F20-24 F# 303   38:28 12:22
  738 Jessica M. LaBella  Buffalo         NY  82/115:F20-24 F# 304   38:29 12:22
  739 Dawn Schmidt        West Seneca     NY  18/ 24:F30-34 F# 305   38:32 12:23
  740 William M. Flick    Corry           PA   4/  4:M75-79 M# 435   38:47 12:28
  741 Maureen Jameson     Amherst         NY  23/ 41:F50-54 F# 306   39:21 12:39
  742 Donna F. Limburg    Tonawanda       NY   7/  8:F60-64 F# 307   39:34 12:43
  743 Ed W. Michael       Williamsville   NY  19/ 20:M60-64 M# 436   39:48 12:48
  744 Lawrence E. Cline   Glenwood        NY  50/ 50:M50-54 M# 437   39:54 12:50
  745 Kieran E. McNaney   Buffalo         NY  46/ 50:M15-19 M# 438   40:21 12:58
  746 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  24/ 41:F50-54 F# 308   40:24 12:59
  747 James R. Fish       Buffalo         NY  38/ 38:M40-44 M# 439   40:30 13:01
  748 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 46:F45-49 F# 309   40:36 13:03
  749 Avni Pravin         East Amherst    NY   8/ 12:F 1-14 F# 310   40:37 13:04
  750 Pooja M. Patil      Corning         NY  52/ 88:F15-19 F# 311   40:49 13:07
  751 Lori A. Fry         West Seneca     NY  26/ 38:F40-44 F# 312   40:51 13:08
  752 Amy L. Daniels      Tonawanda       NY  83/115:F20-24 F# 313   41:11 13:15
  753 Jason A. Sciandra   Kenmore         NY  76/ 81:M20-24 M# 440   41:12 13:15
  754 Vinoda S. Upadhyaya East Amherst    NY  27/ 38:F40-44 F# 314   41:17 13:16
  755 Rohini K. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  35/ 46:F45-49 F# 315   41:18 13:17
  756 Alicia K. Beardsley Buffalo         NY  53/ 88:F15-19 F# 316   41:19 13:17
  757 Jessie Sipling      Buffalo         NY  54/ 88:F15-19 F# 317   41:20 13:17
  758 Susan A. Slotoroff  Buffalo         NY  55/ 88:F15-19 F# 318   41:33 13:22
  759 Ed Duermyer         Marilla         NY  28/ 28:M25-29 M# 441   41:35 13:22
  760 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 442   41:49 13:27
  761 Suzanne Schmitt     Alden           NY  33/ 35:F25-29 F# 319   41:53 13:28
  762 Jessica M. James    Rochester       NY  56/ 88:F15-19 F# 320   41:57 13:29
  763 Amanda C. Schmidt   Stone Ridge     NY  57/ 88:F15-19 F# 321   41:59 13:30
  764 Kasey Hoar          Tonawanda       NY   9/ 12:F 1-14 F# 322   42:00 13:30
  765 Priscilla K. Dale   Glenwood        NY  25/ 41:F50-54 F# 323   42:10 13:34
  766 Karen C. Syracuse   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 46:F45-49 F# 324   42:18 13:36
  767 John T. Plyler      Tonawanda       NY  76/ 77:M45-49 M# 443   42:53 13:47
  768 Caitlin E. Mahon    Syracuse        NY  84/115:F20-24 F# 325   43:00 13:50
  769 Martha L. Jones     Mechanicsburg   PA  11/ 12:F55-59 F# 326   43:10 13:53
  770 Margaret V. Walker  Cambridge Sprng PA   1/  1:F80-90 F# 327   43:18 13:55
  771 Anne Hoar           Tonawanda       NY  17/ 23:F35-39 F# 328   43:19 13:56
  772 Julie Arnone        Tonawanda       NY  18/ 23:F35-39 F# 329   43:20 13:56
  773 Julie A. Rapp       Kenmore         NY  28/ 38:F40-44 F# 330   43:22 13:57
  774 Stacey M. Evans     Buffalo         NY  85/115:F20-24 F# 331   43:26 13:58
  775 Marcelline E. Ross  Buffalo         NY  86/115:F20-24 F# 332   43:27 13:58
  776 Jodi L. Horsford    Buffalo         NY  87/115:F20-24 F# 333   43:33 14:00
  777 Emily A. Comerford  West Seneca     NY  88/115:F20-24 F# 334   43:33 14:00
  778 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  26/ 41:F50-54 F# 335   43:46 14:04
  779 Jim Wheeler         Crittenden      NY  33/ 35:M55-59 M# 444   43:47 14:05
  780 Jack A. Olkowski    Kenmore         NY  77/ 77:M45-49 M# 445   43:48 14:05
  781 Tom Herberger       Newfane         NY  34/ 35:M55-59 M# 446   44:30 14:19
  782 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  37/ 46:F45-49 F# 336   44:31 14:19
  783 Susan R. Schock     Williamsville   NY  27/ 41:F50-54 F# 337   44:49 14:25
  784 Amber Krupski       Buffalo         NY  89/115:F20-24 F# 338   44:54 14:26
  785 Laurel L. Krupski   West Seneca     NY  28/ 41:F50-54 F# 339   44:55 14:27
  786 Annmarie Stewart    Grand Island    NY  38/ 46:F45-49 F# 340   44:57 14:27
  787 Renee E. Elich      Buffalo         NY  58/ 88:F15-19 F# 341   45:00 14:28
  788 Amanda Tase         Buffalo         NY  90/115:F20-24 F# 342   45:14 14:33
  789 Linda Tase          Lockport        NY  29/ 38:F40-44 F# 343   45:14 14:33
  790 Janet E. Reynolds   Buffalo         NY  91/115:F20-24 F# 344   45:23 14:36
  791 Ashlee L. Burton    Buffalo         NY  59/ 88:F15-19 F# 345   45:24 14:36
  792 Amanda J. Meyers    Amherst         NY  92/115:F20-24 F# 346   46:30 14:57
  793 Jennefer Brankovsky Buffalo         NY  93/115:F20-24 F# 347   46:30 14:57
  794 Barbara Brosch      Oswego          NY  29/ 41:F50-54 F# 348   46:31 14:57
  795 Meg Brosch          Oswego          NY  60/ 88:F15-19 F# 349   46:31 14:57
  796 Joanne Fleischauer  Snyder          NY  30/ 41:F50-54 F# 350   46:40 15:00
  797 Bethany Fleischauer Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 35:F25-29 F# 351   46:40 15:00
  798 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  39/ 46:F45-49 F# 352   46:43 15:01
  799 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   1/  1:F75-79 F# 353   46:52 15:04
  800 Becky J. Polak      Shorewood       IL  30/ 38:F40-44 F# 354   46:53 15:05
  801 Cindy Reger         Springville     NY  31/ 41:F50-54 F# 355   47:04 15:08
  802 Janet H. Simons     Chaffee         NY  32/ 41:F50-54 F# 356   47:04 15:08
  803 Andrea B. Nikischer Buffalo         NY  19/ 24:F30-34 F# 357   47:08 15:09
  804 Chris Reitler       Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:M30-34 M# 447   47:09 15:10
  805 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  33/ 41:F50-54 F# 358   47:11 15:10
  806 Judith Tamburlin    East Amherst    NY  12/ 12:F55-59 F# 359   47:12 15:11
  807 Margaret Chajka     Buffalo         NY  94/115:F20-24 F# 360   47:18 15:13
  808 Mark L. Umstead     Buffalo         NY  77/ 81:M20-24 M# 448   47:30 15:16
  809 Katie N. Young      Buffalo         NY  61/ 88:F15-19 F# 361   47:30 15:16
  810 Melissa A. Geloff   Buffalo         NY  95/115:F20-24 F# 362   47:47 15:22
  811 Dik S. Wong         Buffalo         NY  62/ 88:F15-19 F# 363   47:48 15:22
  812 Jackie M. Deptula   Getzville       NY  63/ 88:F15-19 F# 364   47:50 15:23
  813 Julie A. Leavoy     Buffalo         NY  64/ 88:F15-19 F# 365   47:50 15:23
  814 Nigina Khasidova    Buffalo         NY  65/ 88:F15-19 F# 366   47:51 15:23
  815 Aubrey S. Murphy    West Seneca     NY  20/ 24:F30-34 F# 367   47:53 15:24
  816 Helen E. Rovillo    Amherst         NY  40/ 46:F45-49 F# 368   47:53 15:24
  817 Brenda L. Battleson Eden            NY  19/ 23:F35-39 F# 369   48:58 15:45
  818 Kelly Wilkens       Williamsville   NY  21/ 24:F30-34 F# 370   49:00 15:45
  819 Andrea Arthur       East Amherst    NY  22/ 24:F30-34 F# 371   49:00 15:45
  820 Brenda Sireci       Tonawanda       NY  34/ 41:F50-54 F# 372   49:01 15:46
  821 Carolyn P. McLean   Amherst         NY   8/  8:F60-64 F# 373   49:01 15:46
  822 Linda J. Tallau     Getzville       NY  41/ 46:F45-49 F# 374   49:02 15:46
  823 Molly I. Brower     Buffalo         NY  20/ 23:F35-39 F# 375   49:03 15:46
  824 Lisa R. Zambron     West Seneca     NY  35/ 35:F25-29 F# 376   49:05 15:47
  825 Samantha I. Boltax  Buffalo         NY  66/ 88:F15-19 F# 377   49:13 15:50
  826 Kristina Camisa     Fairfield       NJ  67/ 88:F15-19 F# 378   49:14 15:50
  827 Susan Lazarov       Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 41:F50-54 F# 379   49:15 15:50
  828 Annette M. Panek    North Tonawanda NY  42/ 46:F45-49 F# 380   49:22 15:52
  829 Lisa Brass          Tonawanda       NY  21/ 23:F35-39 F# 381   49:23 15:53
  830 Dana Gao            Buffalo         NY  96/115:F20-24 F# 382   49:28 15:54
  831 Lisa Yu             Buffalo         NY  68/ 88:F15-19 F# 383   49:29 15:55
  832 Benny Lee           Buffalo         NY  78/ 81:M20-24 M# 449   49:29 15:55
  833 Scott J. Schneider  Buffalo         NY  47/ 50:M15-19 M# 450   49:32 15:56
  834 Nicole Czechowski   Depew           NY  69/ 88:F15-19 F# 384   49:32 15:56
  835 Alicia A. Kubicki   Cheektowaga     NY  70/ 88:F15-19 F# 385   49:33 15:56
  836 Dawn M. Kubicki     Cheektowaga     NY  97/115:F20-24 F# 386   49:33 15:56
  837 Jim M. Joyce        Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 35:M55-59 M# 451   49:46 16:00
  838 James F. Casterline Grand Island    NY  20/ 20:M60-64 M# 452   49:51 16:02
  839 J. B. Auricchio     West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F70-74 F# 387   49:52 16:02
  840 Lynn J. Auricchio   Buffalo         NY  31/ 38:F40-44 F# 388   49:52 16:02
  841 Catherine Benton    Buffalo         NY  71/ 88:F15-19 F# 389   50:03 16:06
  842 Carina Iezzi        Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:F35-39 F# 390   50:08 16:07
  843 Joanne Osalkowski                       32/ 38:F40-44 F# 391   50:15 16:09
  844 Joan A. Baroudi     Amherst         NY  43/ 46:F45-49 F# 392   50:27 16:13
  845 Maryann K. Hubbard  Tonawanda       NY  36/ 41:F50-54 F# 393   50:28 16:14
  846 Melody Tam          Buffalo         NY  98/115:F20-24 F# 394   50:50 16:21
  847 Chris Gutzman       Cheektowaga     NY  99/115:F20-24 F# 395   51:06 16:26
  848 Caitlin M. Beecher  Lima            NY 100/115:F20-24 F# 396   51:07 16:26
  849 Lauren C. Parker    Buffalo         NY  72/ 88:F15-19 F# 397   51:09 16:27
  850 Angela B. Davies    Clarence Center NY  44/ 46:F45-49 F# 398   51:10 16:27
  851 Bethany A. Miller   Amherst         NY 101/115:F20-24 F# 399   51:13 16:28
  852 Danielle A. Gervais Buffalo         NY  73/ 88:F15-19 F# 400   51:14 16:28
  853 Jennifer Raimondi   Olean           NY  74/ 88:F15-19 F# 401   51:14 16:28
  854 Kristi M. Reynolds  Boulder         CO 102/115:F20-24 F# 402   51:15 16:29
  855 Linda Benton        Slingerlands    NY  37/ 41:F50-54 F# 403   51:29 16:33
  856 Michelle A. Paxson  Buffalo         NY  33/ 38:F40-44 F# 404   51:30 16:34
  857 Mary E. Ryan        Kenmore         NY  38/ 41:F50-54 F# 405   51:34 16:35
  858 Rebecca J. Schongar Buffalo         NY  75/ 88:F15-19 F# 406   51:34 16:35
  859 Morgan Williamson   Buffalo         NY  76/ 88:F15-19 F# 407   51:35 16:35
  860 Amy Wojciechowski   Cheektowaga     NY 103/115:F20-24 F# 408   51:39 16:36
  861 Jordan R. Berry     Buffalo         NY 104/115:F20-24 F# 409   51:39 16:36
  862 Lindsay C. Peterson Buffalo         NY 105/115:F20-24 F# 410   51:50 16:40
  863 Karen D. Privateer  Buffalo         NY  45/ 46:F45-49 F# 411   51:50 16:40
  864 Donna E. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  39/ 41:F50-54 F# 412   51:52 16:41
  865 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   4/  4:F65-69 F# 413   51:54 16:41
  866 Catherine Chimera   N. Tonawanda    NY 106/115:F20-24 F# 414   53:15 17:07
  867 Mark E. Croisdale   Wilson          NY  28/ 29:M30-34 M# 453   53:15 17:07
  868 Donna J. Schneider  Tonawanda       NY  34/ 38:F40-44 F# 415   53:16 17:08
  869 Patricia Boudreau   Tonawanda       NY  46/ 46:F45-49 F# 416   53:16 17:08
  870 Chris Lichtenthal   Tonawanda       NY  40/ 41:F50-54 F# 417   53:18 17:08
  871 Sue Cardona         Buffalo         NY 107/115:F20-24 F# 418   53:25 17:11
  872 Tracie L. DeSantis  Buffalo         NY  77/ 88:F15-19 F# 419   53:26 17:11
  873 Qi Hong Li          Buffalo         NY 108/115:F20-24 F# 420   54:08 17:24
  874 Nina B. Simmons     Cambria Heights NY 109/115:F20-24 F# 421   54:08 17:24
  875 Eric P. Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  14/ 14:M 1-14 M# 454   54:20 17:28
  876 Guy M. Collins      Kenmore         NY  24/ 24:M35-39 M# 455   54:35 17:33
  877 M. Bolinsky Hegmann Kenmore         NY 110/115:F20-24 F# 422   54:36 17:33
  878 Edri M. Suarez      Buffalo         NY 111/115:F20-24 F# 423   54:42 17:35
  879 Dionisia Duarte     Buffalo         NY 112/115:F20-24 F# 424   54:44 17:36
  880 Alexandra Paez      Buffalo         NY  78/ 88:F15-19 F# 425   54:45 17:36
  881 Molly A. Lutz       Buffalo         NY  23/ 24:F30-34 F# 426   55:21 17:48
  882 Gina M. Brown       Kenmore         NY  23/ 23:F35-39 F# 427   55:22 17:48
  883 Ellen S. Leutze     East Amherst    NY  79/ 88:F15-19 F# 428   55:23 17:48
  884 Lindsey M. Doren    Williamsville   NY  80/ 88:F15-19 F# 429   55:25 17:49
  885 Julia R. Richter    Williamsville   NY  81/ 88:F15-19 F# 430   55:25 17:49
  886 Sean P. Galliher    Amherst         NY  48/ 50:M15-19 M# 456   55:26 17:49
  887 Catherine E. Joynt  Medina          NY  82/ 88:F15-19 F# 431   55:27 17:50
  888 Kimberly A. Jetty   Buffalo         NY 113/115:F20-24 F# 432   55:28 17:50
  889 Anne E. Joynt       Buffalo         NY 114/115:F20-24 F# 433   55:30 17:51
  890 Rebecca Coleman     Elma            NY  10/ 12:F 1-14 F# 434   55:30 17:51
  891 Faith E. Moore      Elma            NY  11/ 12:F 1-14 F# 435   55:32 17:51
  892 Erica M. Zakrzewski Elma            NY  12/ 12:F 1-14 F# 436   55:32 17:51
  893 Judy A. Jaskier     Williamsville   NY  41/ 41:F50-54 F# 437   55:36 17:53
  894 Laurie B. Henry     East Amherst    NY  35/ 38:F40-44 F# 438   55:37 17:53
  895 Tracey A. Eastman   Elma            NY  36/ 38:F40-44 F# 439   55:54 17:58
  896 D. Bessel Matteson  Kenmore         NY  24/ 24:F30-34 F# 440   55:59 18:00
  897 Donald W. Matteson  Kenmore         NY  29/ 29:M30-34 M# 457   56:00 18:00
  898 Adam C. Sharp       Lancaster       NY  79/ 81:M20-24 M# 458   56:08 18:03
  899 Emily A. Babiarz    Lancaster       NY  83/ 88:F15-19 F# 441   56:09 18:03
  900 Jeremy D. Beck      Akron           NY  80/ 81:M20-24 M# 459   56:11 18:04
  901 Christen A. Sciera  Akron           NY  84/ 88:F15-19 F# 442   56:12 18:04
  902 Mary E. Stock       Williamsville   NY  37/ 38:F40-44 F# 443   56:34 18:11
  903 Theresa M. Betz     Depew           NY  38/ 38:F40-44 F# 444   56:35 18:12
  904 Lai Mui Cheung      Buffalo         NY 115/115:F20-24 F# 445   56:56 18:18
  905 Johanna M. Alba     Buffalo         NY  85/ 88:F15-19 F# 446   56:57 18:19
  906 Adam T. Williams    Buffalo         NY  49/ 50:M15-19 M# 460   57:15 18:25
  907 Ka Cheong Kwok      Buffalo         NY  50/ 50:M15-19 M# 461   57:16 18:25
  908 Clifford A. Gullans Buffalo         NY  81/ 81:M20-24 M# 462   57:18 18:25
  909 Anita Moursalian    Buffalo         NY  86/ 88:F15-19 F# 447   57:20 18:26
  910 Lauren A. Gorgol    Buffalo         NY  87/ 88:F15-19 F# 448   57:20 18:26
  911 Katie Mullen        Buffalo         NY  88/ 88:F15-19 F# 449   57:22 18:27
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY