-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2001 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                              September 23rd, 2001                       
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Peter W. Meindl     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 76:M15-19 M#   1   14:53  4:47
    2 Todd A. Ludden      Buffalo         NY   1/ 85:M20-24 M#   2   14:57  4:48
    3 Rick K. Stewart     West Seneca     NY   2/ 85:M20-24 M#   3   15:22  4:56
    4 Mike Heitzenrater   Lockport        NY   3/ 85:M20-24 M#   4   15:31  4:59
    5 Matt Q. Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 36:M30-34 M#   5   15:33  5:00
    6 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   4/ 85:M20-24 M#   6   15:44  5:04
    7 Joel L. Beatty      Holley          NY   2/ 76:M15-19 M#   7   15:45  5:04
    8 Eric T. Czubaj      Sloan           NY   5/ 85:M20-24 M#   8   15:54  5:07
    9 Ben R. Cady         Buffalo         NY   3/ 76:M15-19 M#   9   15:55  5:07
   10 Jeffrey K. Czyz     Buffalo         NY   4/ 76:M15-19 M#  10   16:01  5:09
   11 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY   5/ 76:M15-19 M#  11   16:03  5:10
   12 Corey A. Rynders    Buffalo         NY   6/ 85:M20-24 M#  12   16:06  5:11
   13 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/ 76:M40-44 M#  13   16:08  5:11
   14 Jim Dunlop          Orchard Park    NY   2/ 36:M30-34 M#  14   16:13  5:13
   15 Joseph F. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 35:M35-39 M#  15   16:18  5:14
   16 Weston P. Cross     Skaneateles     NY   6/ 76:M15-19 M#  16   16:24  5:16
   17 Onile D. White      Bronx           NY   7/ 76:M15-19 M#  17   16:27  5:17
   18 Brian M. Doyle      Amherst         NY   3/ 36:M30-34 M#  18   16:29  5:18
   19 John R. McGrath     Kenmore         NY   8/ 76:M15-19 M#  19   16:36  5:20
   20 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   2/ 35:M35-39 M#  20   16:43  5:23
   21 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   2/ 76:M40-44 M#  21   16:46  5:23
   22 Gary G. Lantinen    Gasport         NY   1/ 73:M45-49 M#  22   16:50  5:25
   23 Alston L. Brown     Mount Vernon    NY   1/ 67:M50-54 M#  23   16:52  5:25
   24 Matt Moynihan       Rochester       NY   9/ 76:M15-19 M#  24   17:00  5:28
   25 Paul Hackett        Batavia         NY   3/ 35:M35-39 M#  25   17:04  5:29
   26 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   4/ 35:M35-39 M#  26   17:15  5:33
   27 John M. Robida      Grand Island    NY   7/ 85:M20-24 M#  27   17:23  5:35
   28 James R. Waldron    Buffalo         NY   3/ 76:M40-44 M#  28   17:26  5:36
   29 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 67:M50-54 M#  29   17:27  5:37
   30 Peter Zaccariello   Staten Island   NY  10/ 76:M15-19 M#  30   17:30  5:38
   31 Vicki A. Mitchell   Amherst         NY   1/ 33:F30-34 F#   1   17:31  5:38
   32 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   2/ 73:M45-49 M#  31   17:31  5:38
   33 Kevin C. Brady      Buffalo         NY  11/ 76:M15-19 M#  32   17:37  5:40
   34 Nicholas L. Kulesa  Buffalo         NY  12/ 76:M15-19 M#  33   17:42  5:41
   35 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 37:F35-39 F#   2   17:48  5:43
   36 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   3/ 73:M45-49 M#  34   17:50  5:44
   37 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 52:F40-44 F#   3   17:52  5:45
   38 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 67:M50-54 M#  35   17:57  5:46
   39 Bobby Ring          Olean           NY   8/ 85:M20-24 M#  36   18:01  5:48
   40 Turner P. Gutmann   Buffalo         NY   9/ 85:M20-24 M#  37   18:05  5:49
   41 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   4/ 76:M40-44 M#  38   18:12  5:51
   42 Thomas J. Baroni    Buffalo         NY   4/ 36:M30-34 M#  39   18:17  5:53
   43 Judy S. Arlington   Lockport        NY   2/ 37:F35-39 F#   4   18:18  5:53
   44 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 76:M15-19 M#  40   18:22  5:54
   45 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   18:23  5:55
   46 Ken L. Goldberg     Snyder          NY   5/ 76:M40-44 M#  41   18:24  5:55
   47 Glenn C. Kaifas     Grand Island    NY  10/ 85:M20-24 M#  42   18:26  5:56
   48 Angelo R. Ashker    Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 76:M15-19 M#  43   18:27  5:56
   49 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   4/ 67:M50-54 M#  44   18:28  5:56
   50 Paul Persia         Batavia         NY   5/ 67:M50-54 M#  45   18:31  5:57
   51 Ken M. Sansone      Lancaster       NY  11/ 85:M20-24 M#  46   18:37  5:59
   52 Daniel J. D'Arcy    Lancaster       NY   6/ 76:M40-44 M#  47   18:37  5:59
   53 Peggy L. Melonic    East Aurora     NY   1/108:F20-24 F#   5   18:40  6:00
   54 Michael W. Sebaaly  Lancaster       NY  15/ 76:M15-19 M#  48   18:45  6:02
   55 David P. Sardo      Kenmore         NY   5/ 35:M35-39 M#  49   18:46  6:02
   56 Jack Norman         Buffalo         NY  12/ 85:M20-24 M#  50   18:47  6:02
   57 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   6/ 67:M50-54 M#  51   18:49  6:03
   58 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   1/ 34:M25-29 M#  52   18:49  6:03
   59 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   7/ 76:M40-44 M#  53   18:50  6:03
   60 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 40:M55-59 M#  54   18:53  6:04
   61 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   8/ 76:M40-44 M#  55   18:56  6:05
   62 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   7/ 67:M50-54 M#  56   19:01  6:07
   63 Chad E. McNeil      Amherst         NY  13/ 85:M20-24 M#  57   19:10  6:10
   64 Kevin W. Lanighan   Williamsville   NY   9/ 76:M40-44 M#  58   19:14  6:11
   65 John M. Strzelec    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 35:M35-39 M#  59   19:15  6:11
   66 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 52:F40-44 F#   6   19:15  6:11
   67 Thomas H. Williams  Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 76:M15-19 M#  60   19:21  6:13
   68 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY   4/ 73:M45-49 M#  61   19:23  6:14
   69 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY   2/ 34:M25-29 M#  62   19:23  6:14
   70 David M. Wegman     Kenmore         NY   5/ 36:M30-34 M#  63   19:25  6:15
   71 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:M60-64 M#  64   19:29  6:16
   72 Samuel Adams, Jr.   Amherst         NY   2/ 40:M55-59 M#  65   19:31  6:17
   73 Mark W. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  17/ 76:M15-19 M#  66   19:32  6:17
   74 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   3/ 40:M55-59 M#  67   19:34  6:17
   75 Paul M. Dumansky    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  14/ 85:M20-24 M#  68   19:39  6:19
   76 Marcus Sikorski     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 35:M35-39 M#  69   19:40  6:19
   77 James T. Lehan      Buffalo         NY  18/ 76:M15-19 M#  70   19:40  6:19
   78 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   3/ 34:M25-29 M#  71   19:45  6:21
   79 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   3/ 37:F35-39 F#   7   19:45  6:21
   80 Andrew P. Smith     Buffalo         NY  15/ 85:M20-24 M#  72   19:46  6:21
   81 Dennis Sears        Orchard Park    NY   4/ 40:M55-59 M#  73   19:48  6:22
   82 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   5/ 40:M55-59 M#  74   19:50  6:23
   83 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   4/ 37:F35-39 F#   8   19:50  6:23
   84 Joann M. O'Loughlin Snyder          NY   5/ 37:F35-39 F#   9   19:51  6:23
   85 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 50:F45-49 F#  10   19:53  6:24
   86 Jason Ross          Ionia           NY   4/ 34:M25-29 M#  75   19:54  6:24
   87 Chris O'Brien       Amherst         NY   8/ 35:M35-39 M#  76   19:54  6:24
   88 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY   5/ 73:M45-49 M#  77   19:56  6:25
   89 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   6/ 73:M45-49 M#  78   19:56  6:25
   90 Ned J. Gian         Williamsville   NY   5/ 34:M25-29 M#  79   19:57  6:25
   91 Bryan P. Fleck      Tonawanda       NY  19/ 76:M15-19 M#  80   19:58  6:25
   92 Jason Armstrong     Buffalo         NY  16/ 85:M20-24 M#  81   19:59  6:26
   93 Herman Vanleeuwen   Amherst         NY  10/ 76:M40-44 M#  82   20:01  6:26
   94 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY  11/ 76:M40-44 M#  83   20:03  6:27
   95 William F. Schimpf  Williamsville   NY  12/ 76:M40-44 M#  84   20:03  6:27
   96 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 18:M60-64 M#  85   20:06  6:28
   97 Todd Stauring       Wayland         NY  13/ 76:M40-44 M#  86   20:08  6:28
   98 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY   6/ 36:M30-34 M#  87   20:08  6:28
   99 Paul M. Schultzman  Buffalo         NY  17/ 85:M20-24 M#  88   20:08  6:28
  100 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   6/ 40:M55-59 M#  89   20:08  6:28
  101 Josh E. Crisafulli  Buffalo         NY  20/ 76:M15-19 M#  90   20:12  6:30
  102 Greg M. Girard      Buffalo         NY  21/ 76:M15-19 M#  91   20:12  6:30
  103 Brian K. Sebaaly    Lancaster       NY  22/ 76:M15-19 M#  92   20:12  6:30
  104 James A. Prentiss   Kenmore         NY  14/ 76:M40-44 M#  93   20:14  6:30
  105 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 50:F45-49 F#  11   20:14  6:30
  106 Kevin T. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  18/ 85:M20-24 M#  94   20:14  6:30
  107 Thomas L. Tomeo     N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 34:M25-29 M#  95   20:16  6:31
  108 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY   7/ 73:M45-49 M#  96   20:16  6:31
  109 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY   8/ 73:M45-49 M#  97   20:17  6:31
  110 Joshua J. Keck      Buffalo         NY  19/ 85:M20-24 M#  98   20:18  6:32
  111 Karey A. Smoller    Buffalo         NY   2/108:F20-24 F#  12   20:20  6:32
  112 Terry P. Brennan    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 73:M45-49 M#  99   20:23  6:33
  113 Robert M. Wright    Kenmore         NY   9/ 35:M35-39 M# 100   20:24  6:34
  114 James R. Rengstl    Buffalo         NY  23/ 76:M15-19 M# 101   20:24  6:34
  115 Aaron K. LeBeau     Irving          NY  24/ 76:M15-19 M# 102   20:26  6:34
  116 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  15/ 76:M40-44 M# 103   20:31  6:36
  117 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  10/ 73:M45-49 M# 104   20:32  6:36
  118 Joseph B. Kuechle   Williamsville   NY  20/ 85:M20-24 M# 105   20:34  6:37
  119 Richard L. Skomra   Amherst         NY  16/ 76:M40-44 M# 106   20:34  6:37
  120 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY   7/ 36:M30-34 M# 107   20:35  6:37
  121 Benjamin Edmond     Holland         NY  25/ 76:M15-19 M# 108   20:36  6:37
  122 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  17/ 76:M40-44 M# 109   20:36  6:37
  123 John P. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  11/ 73:M45-49 M# 110   20:37  6:38
  124 Martin A. Berger    Buffalo         NY  10/ 35:M35-39 M# 111   20:41  6:39
  125 Jim Eckert          Buffalo         NY  18/ 76:M40-44 M# 112   20:42  6:39
  126 Amy E. Fuller       Buffalo         NY   3/108:F20-24 F#  13   20:43  6:40
  127 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 73:M45-49 M# 113   20:43  6:40
  128 Timothy C. Fleming  Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 36:M30-34 M# 114   20:44  6:40
  129 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 37:F35-39 F#  14   20:44  6:40
  130 Janis Grevins       Williamsville   NY   7/ 34:M25-29 M# 115   20:45  6:40
  131 Daniel D. Nilsson   Buffalo         NY  26/ 76:M15-19 M# 116   20:46  6:41
  132 Jacob R. Gillen     Warsaw          NY  27/ 76:M15-19 M# 117   20:48  6:41
  133 Bob Ring            Olean           NY   8/ 67:M50-54 M# 118   20:49  6:42
  134 Chris Palmer        Buffalo         NY  21/ 85:M20-24 M# 119   20:49  6:42
  135 Ryan J. MacCormack  Buffalo         NY  28/ 76:M15-19 M# 120   20:53  6:43
  136 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  19/ 76:M40-44 M# 121   20:53  6:43
  137 C. R. Iacovella     Buffalo         NY  22/ 85:M20-24 M# 122   20:54  6:43
  138 Adam J. Grillo      Albion          NY  23/ 85:M20-24 M# 123   20:56  6:44
  139 Lynn S. Lambright   Buffalo         NY   1/ 35:F25-29 F#  15   20:56  6:44
  140 Tom F. Garey        East Amherst    NY  13/ 73:M45-49 M# 124   20:56  6:44
  141 Melinda D. Udell    Amherst         NY   4/108:F20-24 F#  16   20:56  6:44
  142 Thomas H. Conlin    Buffalo         NY  24/ 85:M20-24 M# 125   20:58  6:45
  143 Kenneth E. Bremer   East Amherst    NY   7/ 40:M55-59 M# 126   21:02  6:46
  144 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:M65-69 M# 127   21:02  6:46
  145 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  20/ 76:M40-44 M# 128   21:03  6:46
  146 Joel Payton         Buffalo         NY  11/ 35:M35-39 M# 129   21:04  6:46
  147 Mike Coughlin       Amherst         NY   9/ 36:M30-34 M# 130   21:06  6:47
  148 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  21/ 76:M40-44 M# 131   21:07  6:47
  149 Arthur M. Pelletier Grand Island    NY  14/ 73:M45-49 M# 132   21:09  6:48
  150 Nicole Ludwa        Elma            NY   5/108:F20-24 F#  17   21:13  6:49
  151 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  15/ 73:M45-49 M# 133   21:14  6:50
  152 Peter T. Harris     Lockport        NY  22/ 76:M40-44 M# 134   21:16  6:50
  153 Julian A. Goldblatt Buffalo         NY  29/ 76:M15-19 M# 135   21:16  6:50
  154 Robert H. Derrett   Pendleton       NY  23/ 76:M40-44 M# 136   21:20  6:52
  155 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  10/ 36:M30-34 M# 137   21:23  6:53
  156 Jeffrey G. Camp     Williamsville   NY   8/ 34:M25-29 M# 138   21:26  6:54
  157 Vanessa M. Zoll     Buffalo         NY   2/ 33:F30-34 F#  18   21:26  6:54
  158 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  24/ 76:M40-44 M# 139   21:29  6:54
  159 Bill E. Moran       Kenmore         NY  25/ 76:M40-44 M# 140   21:30  6:55
  160 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY   9/ 67:M50-54 M# 141   21:32  6:55
  161 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  16/ 73:M45-49 M# 142   21:33  6:56
  162 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  17/ 73:M45-49 M# 143   21:34  6:56
  163 Kathleen C. Tocke   Hamburg         NY   2/ 35:F25-29 F#  19   21:34  6:56
  164 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 76:M40-44 M# 144   21:36  6:57
  165 John A. Brach       East Aurora     NY  18/ 73:M45-49 M# 145   21:36  6:57
  166 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   3/ 52:F40-44 F#  20   21:37  6:57
  167 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  19/ 73:M45-49 M# 146   21:37  6:57
  168 Keith P. Bonas      Buffalo         NY  20/ 73:M45-49 M# 147   21:39  6:58
  169 Freddy Smith        Wantagh         NY  21/ 73:M45-49 M# 148   21:40  6:58
  170 Anne L. Pollock     Lockport        NY   7/ 37:F35-39 F#  21   21:41  6:58
  171 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   6/108:F20-24 F#  22   21:48  7:01
  172 Peter J. Lawler     Dansville       NY   1/ 12:M 1-14 M# 149   21:51  7:02
  173 Hyun-Woo Lim        Buffalo         NY   9/ 34:M25-29 M# 150   21:54  7:03
  174 Melissa A. Vasquez  East Amherst    NY   8/ 37:F35-39 F#  23   21:55  7:03
  175 Gerard W. Keppel    Snyder          NY  22/ 73:M45-49 M# 151   21:56  7:03
  176 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   3/ 18:M60-64 M# 152   21:57  7:03
  177 Lori Bauza          Dunkirk         NY   4/ 52:F40-44 F#  24   21:59  7:04
  178 Matt Latawiec       Sanborn         NY  30/ 76:M15-19 M# 153   22:00  7:04
  179 Chris D. Dolen      Buffalo         NY  31/ 76:M15-19 M# 154   22:00  7:04
  180 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  23/ 73:M45-49 M# 155   22:01  7:05
  181 Tim M. Gribbin      Snyder          NY  24/ 73:M45-49 M# 156   22:01  7:05
  182 Matt J. White       Sanborn         NY  32/ 76:M15-19 M# 157   22:01  7:05
  183 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 73:M45-49 M# 158   22:03  7:05
  184 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   3/ 50:F45-49 F#  25   22:05  7:06
  185 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 11:M65-69 M# 159   22:06  7:06
  186 Keith Gregoire      Depew           NY  12/ 35:M35-39 M# 160   22:06  7:06
  187 Neill L. Dunfee     Snyder          NY  10/ 34:M25-29 M# 161   22:07  7:07
  188 Jeff B. Harvey      Williamsville   NY  10/ 67:M50-54 M# 162   22:09  7:07
  189 Julie M. Doell      Williamsville   NY   3/ 33:F30-34 F#  26   22:10  7:08
  190 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   1/ 28:F50-54 F#  27   22:11  7:08
  191 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  11/ 67:M50-54 M# 163   22:12  7:08
  192 Martin J. Johnston  Lockport        NY  13/ 35:M35-39 M# 164   22:13  7:09
  193 Kathleen S. Yesny   East Amherst    NY   5/ 52:F40-44 F#  28   22:15  7:09
  194 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   2/ 28:F50-54 F#  29   22:18  7:10
  195 Scott R. Darling    Amherst         NY  25/ 85:M20-24 M# 165   22:20  7:11
  196 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY   8/ 40:M55-59 M# 166   22:22  7:12
  197 Ann Marie Moquin    Buffalo         NY   4/ 33:F30-34 F#  30   22:23  7:12
  198 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  27/ 76:M40-44 M# 167   22:24  7:12
  199 Debra E. Benton     Dearborn        MI   6/ 52:F40-44 F#  31   22:26  7:13
  200 Joseph A. Treanor   Lockport        NY  11/ 36:M30-34 M# 168   22:26  7:13
  201 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   4/ 50:F45-49 F#  32   22:27  7:13
  202 Sheri Feinstein     Orchard Park    NY   7/108:F20-24 F#  33   22:28  7:13
  203 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  14/ 35:M35-39 M# 169   22:30  7:14
  204 Terry L. Milbrand   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 37:F35-39 F#  34   22:30  7:14
  205 Timothy S. Goodrich Middleport      NY  28/ 76:M40-44 M# 170   22:31  7:14
  206 Mark A. Kelly       Amherst         NY  26/ 73:M45-49 M# 171   22:32  7:15
  207 Thomas Draksic      Amherst         NY  12/ 36:M30-34 M# 172   22:34  7:15
  208 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 76:M40-44 M# 173   22:34  7:15
  209 James A. Quinn      Amherst         NY  26/ 85:M20-24 M# 174   22:35  7:16
  210 Wesley R. Drake     Clifton Park    NY  27/ 85:M20-24 M# 175   22:37  7:16
  211 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   9/ 40:M55-59 M# 176   22:38  7:17
  212 Chris A. Badurek    Buffalo         NY  11/ 34:M25-29 M# 177   22:39  7:17
  213 Steve Cramer        Amherst         NY  13/ 36:M30-34 M# 178   22:39  7:17
  214 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   4/ 18:M60-64 M# 179   22:41  7:18
  215 James Heron         Amherst         NY  30/ 76:M40-44 M# 180   22:42  7:18
  216 Michael S. Lawler   Lockport        NY  33/ 76:M15-19 M# 181   22:43  7:18
  217 James C. Francisco  E. Amherst      NY  15/ 35:M35-39 M# 182   22:49  7:20
  218 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  27/ 73:M45-49 M# 183   22:50  7:21
  219 Sarah Nichter       Clarence        NY   1/ 61:F15-19 F#  35   22:51  7:21
  220 Eric P. Lind        Buffalo         NY  34/ 76:M15-19 M# 184   22:52  7:21
  221 Brian J. Davis      Gasport         NY  28/ 85:M20-24 M# 185   22:53  7:21
  222 Dean M. Rockwell    Buffalo         NY  28/ 73:M45-49 M# 186   22:54  7:22
  223 William W. Cain     Hamburg         NY  12/ 34:M25-29 M# 187   22:55  7:22
  224 Brandon J. Booker   Angola          NY  35/ 76:M15-19 M# 188   22:56  7:22
  225 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  12/ 67:M50-54 M# 189   22:57  7:23
  226 Rich Dixon          Fort Erie       ON  31/ 76:M40-44 M# 190   22:57  7:23
  227 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY  13/ 67:M50-54 M# 191   22:57  7:23
  228 Paul J. Rulli       Lewiston        NY   2/ 12:M 1-14 M# 192   22:58  7:23
  229 Jacob W. Schlicht   Livonia         NY  36/ 76:M15-19 M# 193   23:00  7:24
  230 Gene Wells          Clarence        NY  10/ 40:M55-59 M# 194   23:01  7:24
  231 Patricia Lyons      East Aurora     NY   5/ 50:F45-49 F#  36   23:05  7:25
  232 Patricia A. Sperle  Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 52:F40-44 F#  37   23:07  7:26
  233 Chris M. Radack     Buffalo         NY  29/ 85:M20-24 M# 195   23:11  7:27
  234 Jake M. Levine      Buffalo         NY  37/ 76:M15-19 M# 196   23:12  7:28
  235 Thomas Young        Middletown      NY  38/ 76:M15-19 M# 197   23:14  7:28
  236 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  32/ 76:M40-44 M# 198   23:14  7:28
  237 Carl Pegels         Williamsville   NY   3/ 11:M65-69 M# 199   23:14  7:28
  238 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   3/ 28:F50-54 F#  38   23:14  7:28
  239 Michael W. Muoio    Webster         NY  39/ 76:M15-19 M# 200   23:14  7:28
  240 Alwin Tareen        Amherst         NY  13/ 34:M25-29 M# 201   23:15  7:29
  241 Michael Landowski   Buffalo         NY  16/ 35:M35-39 M# 202   23:15  7:29
  242 Jackie Martin       Tonawanda       NY   8/108:F20-24 F#  39   23:16  7:29
  243 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  11/ 40:M55-59 M# 203   23:16  7:29
  244 Larry Megan         East Amherst    NY  14/ 36:M30-34 M# 204   23:16  7:29
  245 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 14:F55-59 F#  40   23:16  7:29
  246 Anthony D. Nowak    North Collins   NY  40/ 76:M15-19 M# 205   23:17  7:29
  247 Matthew J. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   3/ 12:M 1-14 M# 206   23:18  7:30
  248 Melissa R. Martin   Amherst         NY   3/ 35:F25-29 F#  41   23:21  7:30
  249 Geoffrey L. Nason   Buffalo         NY  41/ 76:M15-19 M# 207   23:23  7:31
  250 Tobias Hayduk       Buffalo         NY  42/ 76:M15-19 M# 208   23:25  7:32
  251 Keith D. Merritt    Buffalo         NY  30/ 85:M20-24 M# 209   23:26  7:32
  252 Matt Logue          Buffalo         NY  43/ 76:M15-19 M# 210   23:28  7:33
  253 Bud K. Rudin        Kenmore         NY  14/ 34:M25-29 M# 211   23:28  7:33
  254 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  12/ 40:M55-59 M# 212   23:29  7:33
  255 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:M65-69 M# 213   23:30  7:33
  256 Timothy Farrington  Williamsville   NY  15/ 36:M30-34 M# 214   23:32  7:34
  257 David Yagielski     Buffalo         NY  15/ 34:M25-29 M# 215   23:32  7:34
  258 Jeffrey M. Coles    Buffalo         NY  44/ 76:M15-19 M# 216   23:33  7:34
  259 Steve Burns         Orchard Park    NY  14/ 67:M50-54 M# 217   23:34  7:35
  260 Anna Kusche         Buffalo         NY   9/108:F20-24 F#  42   23:35  7:35
  261 Geraint H. Davies   Clarence Center NY   4/ 12:M 1-14 M# 218   23:35  7:35
  262 Thomas P. Connare   Buffalo         NY  15/ 67:M50-54 M# 219   23:35  7:35
  263 Theodore J. Moran   East Amherst    NY  17/ 35:M35-39 M# 220   23:37  7:36
  264 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  16/ 67:M50-54 M# 221   23:37  7:36
  265 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 73:M45-49 M# 222   23:38  7:36
  266 Steven C. Bunce     Getzville       NY  33/ 76:M40-44 M# 223   23:39  7:36
  267 Matt R. George      Buffalo         NY  31/ 85:M20-24 M# 224   23:40  7:37
  268 Scott C. Patterson  N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 76:M40-44 M# 225   23:41  7:37
  269 Michael Harrington  Williamsville   NY  18/ 35:M35-39 M# 226   23:42  7:37
  270 Michael P. Lackey   Amherst         NY  16/ 34:M25-29 M# 227   23:44  7:38
  271 Doug G. Johnston    East Amherst    NY  32/ 85:M20-24 M# 228   23:44  7:38
  272 Steve Stoelick      Rochester       NY  45/ 76:M15-19 M# 229   23:45  7:38
  273 Joseph F. Atkinson  Amherst         NY  17/ 67:M50-54 M# 230   23:45  7:38
  274 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  18/ 67:M50-54 M# 231   23:45  7:38
  275 Jeffrey W. Slawson  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 35:M35-39 M# 232   23:47  7:39
  276 Trisha L. Breen     Palmyra         NY   2/ 61:F15-19 F#  43   23:47  7:39
  277 Richard Dombrowski  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 67:M50-54 M# 233   23:48  7:39
  278 Chad M. Redmond     Palmyra         NY  46/ 76:M15-19 M# 234   23:48  7:39
  279 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   6/ 50:F45-49 F#  44   23:48  7:39
  280 John L. Hannon      Amherst         NY  30/ 73:M45-49 M# 235   23:49  7:39
  281 Amy E. Gerbec       Amherst         NY   4/ 35:F25-29 F#  45   23:49  7:39
  282 Pamela Harrington   Williamsville   NY   5/ 33:F30-34 F#  46   23:51  7:40
  283 Ulrich P. Staehlin  Buffalo         NY  33/ 85:M20-24 M# 236   23:51  7:40
  284 Theresa M. Lawler   Lockport        NY  10/108:F20-24 F#  47   23:51  7:40
  285 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  20/ 67:M50-54 M# 237   23:52  7:40
  286 Andy F. Yetter      N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 85:M20-24 M# 238   23:53  7:41
  287 Jerry M. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY   1/  5:M70-74 M# 239   23:54  7:41
  288 Stu Clees           Hamburg         NY  21/ 67:M50-54 M# 240   23:54  7:41
  289 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/ 14:F55-59 F#  48   23:55  7:41
  290 Eric T. Sawey       Amherst         NY  35/ 85:M20-24 M# 241   23:58  7:42
  291 Daniel DiMizo       Buffalo         NY  36/ 85:M20-24 M# 242   23:58  7:42
  292 Darya Brach         East Aurora     NY  10/ 37:F35-39 F#  49   23:58  7:42
  293 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   5/ 11:M65-69 M# 243   24:01  7:43
  294 Mark Fenz           West Seneca     NY  31/ 73:M45-49 M# 244   24:01  7:43
  295 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  13/ 40:M55-59 M# 245   24:02  7:44
  296 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M70-74 M# 246   24:02  7:44
  297 Thomas W. Weeks     Akron           NY  35/ 76:M40-44 M# 247   24:04  7:44
  298 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  14/ 40:M55-59 M# 248   24:04  7:44
  299 Kimberly Falkner    Orchard Park    NY   5/ 35:F25-29 F#  50   24:06  7:45
  300 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  22/ 67:M50-54 M# 249   24:07  7:45
  301 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY  15/ 40:M55-59 M# 250   24:08  7:46
  302 Abby B. D'Elia      Buffalo         NY  11/108:F20-24 F#  51   24:09  7:46
  303 Huw M. Davies       Clarence Center NY  32/ 73:M45-49 M# 251   24:10  7:46
  304 Matthew D. Perry    Fredonia        NY  37/ 85:M20-24 M# 252   24:10  7:46
  305 Gary M. Palumbo     Getzville       NY  36/ 76:M40-44 M# 253   24:11  7:47
  306 Mario Tlatewichi    Buffalo         NY  47/ 76:M15-19 M# 254   24:13  7:47
  307 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  23/ 67:M50-54 M# 255   24:14  7:48
  308 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 40:M55-59 M# 256   24:14  7:48
  309 Bill Y. Westner     West Amherst    NY  20/ 35:M35-39 M# 257   24:16  7:48
  310 Kristy L. Dyer      Buffalo         NY   3/ 61:F15-19 F#  52   24:21  7:50
  311 James Bending       Lake Leelanau   MI   5/ 18:M60-64 M# 258   24:21  7:50
  312 Paul DeFilippo      Buffalo         NY  38/ 85:M20-24 M# 259   24:22  7:50
  313 F. P. Morabito, Jr. Amherst         NY  37/ 76:M40-44 M# 260   24:23  7:50
  314 Jennifer A. Hale    Lockport        NY   6/ 33:F30-34 F#  53   24:23  7:50
  315 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  24/ 67:M50-54 M# 261   24:23  7:50
  316 K. F. Kozlowski     Buffalo         NY  17/ 34:M25-29 M# 262   24:24  7:51
  317 Nick DeFilippo      Hamburg         NY  38/ 76:M40-44 M# 263   24:24  7:51
  318 David G. Reynolds   Buffalo         NY  39/ 85:M20-24 M# 264   24:25  7:51
  319 Krissa E. Cetner    Buffalo         NY  12/108:F20-24 F#  54   24:25  7:51
  320 Jack M. Dorton      Youngstown      NY  39/ 76:M40-44 M# 265   24:26  7:51
  321 Colleen E. Bronner  Patterson       NY   4/ 61:F15-19 F#  55   24:26  7:51
  322 John D. Licata      Kenmore         NY  21/ 35:M35-39 M# 266   24:26  7:51
  323 Timothy W. Jones    Tonawanda       NY  22/ 35:M35-39 M# 267   24:26  7:51
  324 Jason T. Schwartz   Buffalo         NY  40/ 85:M20-24 M# 268   24:26  7:51
  325 Ryan A. LoIacono    Buffalo         NY  41/ 85:M20-24 M# 269   24:28  7:52
  326 Juli A. Wylegala    Buffalo         NY   8/ 52:F40-44 F#  56   24:29  7:52
  327 Michael A. Rocchio  Buffalo         NY  42/ 85:M20-24 M# 270   24:31  7:53
  328 Rick E. Carr        Batavia         NY  40/ 76:M40-44 M# 271   24:35  7:54
  329 Patrick A. Norman   Merrick         NY  48/ 76:M15-19 M# 272   24:36  7:55
  330 Clifford V. Smith   Merrick         NY  49/ 76:M15-19 M# 273   24:36  7:55
  331 Jon B. Williamson   Livonia         NY  41/ 76:M40-44 M# 274   24:36  7:55
  332 Dorsi Raynolds      Williamsville   NY  11/ 37:F35-39 F#  57   24:37  7:55
  333 Walt W. Lyons       East Aurora     NY   6/ 18:M60-64 M# 275   24:38  7:55
  334 Gary V. Giunta      Tonawanda       NY  33/ 73:M45-49 M# 276   24:39  7:56
  335 Rabiaa Berkous      East Amherst    NY   7/ 33:F30-34 F#  58   24:40  7:56
  336 Vincent Chanron     Amherst         NY  43/ 85:M20-24 M# 277   24:41  7:56
  337 C. Kijowski         N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 35:M35-39 M# 278   24:41  7:56
  338 C. Heiligenthaler   Medina          NY   9/ 52:F40-44 F#  59   24:42  7:57
  339 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  25/ 67:M50-54 M# 279   24:43  7:57
  340 Jolie J. Pun        Fonthill        ON   5/ 61:F15-19 F#  60   24:44  7:57
  341 Andrew L. Tamutus   East Amherst    NY  18/ 34:M25-29 M# 280   24:46  7:58
  342 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  6:F60-64 F#  61   24:46  7:58
  343 Kristie E. Keller   East Amherst    NY  13/108:F20-24 F#  62   24:47  7:58
  344 Sara S. Sullivan    West Seneca     NY  14/108:F20-24 F#  63   24:47  7:58
  345 Elaine M. Maccio    Buffalo         NY   8/ 33:F30-34 F#  64   24:47  7:58
  346 Oleg Lyubner        Buffalo         NY  50/ 76:M15-19 M# 281   24:48  7:58
  347 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  26/ 67:M50-54 M# 282   24:50  7:59
  348 Lori J. McDougald   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 33:F30-34 F#  65   24:50  7:59
  349 Christopher Goulet  Grand Island    NY  16/ 36:M30-34 M# 283   24:51  7:59
  350 Jeff Heidt          Amherst         NY  44/ 85:M20-24 M# 284   24:52  8:00
  351 Lauren A. Lorek     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 33:F30-34 F#  66   24:52  8:00
  352 Craig J. Roench     Tonawanda       NY  17/ 36:M30-34 M# 285   24:53  8:00
  353 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  34/ 73:M45-49 M# 286   24:54  8:00
  354 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  11/ 33:F30-34 F#  67   24:56  8:01
  355 David L. See        Lockport        NY  35/ 73:M45-49 M# 287   24:57  8:01
  356 Susan J. Warner     Batavia         NY  12/ 37:F35-39 F#  68   24:57  8:01
  357 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   3/ 14:F55-59 F#  69   24:57  8:01
  358 Azeez O. Saka       Buffalo         NY  45/ 85:M20-24 M# 288   24:57  8:01
  359 Caitlin E. Mahon    Syracuse        NY   6/ 61:F15-19 F#  70   24:58  8:02
  360 Bridget Pawelczak   Alden           NY   4/ 28:F50-54 F#  71   25:02  8:03
  361 Betsy Galanti       Lancaster       NY  10/ 52:F40-44 F#  72   25:03  8:03
  362 Cindy C. Galuski    Elma            NY  12/ 33:F30-34 F#  73   25:04  8:04
  363 Rachel R. DiPirro   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 35:F25-29 F#  74   25:05  8:04
  364 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  17/ 40:M55-59 M# 289   25:06  8:04
  365 Chris Lindenfelser  Williamsville   NY  46/ 85:M20-24 M# 290   25:07  8:05
  366 James A. Gardner    Snyder          NY  42/ 76:M40-44 M# 291   25:08  8:05
  367 Michael K. Troy     Lockport        NY  19/ 34:M25-29 M# 292   25:08  8:05
  368 Ed D. Kucewicz      Buffalo         NY  24/ 35:M35-39 M# 293   25:08  8:05
  369 Sarah S. Sidar      Buffalo         NY  15/108:F20-24 F#  75   25:09  8:05
  370 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 11:M65-69 M# 294   25:10  8:06
  371 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  13/ 37:F35-39 F#  76   25:11  8:06
  372 Jessica L. Walsh    Buffalo         NY  16/108:F20-24 F#  77   25:11  8:06
  373 Charles J. Sabatino Amherst         NY  18/ 40:M55-59 M# 295   25:12  8:06
  374 Marleen J. Caldwell Grand Island    NY   7/ 35:F25-29 F#  78   25:13  8:06
  375 Stephen C. Burgeson Kenmore         NY  36/ 73:M45-49 M# 296   25:15  8:07
  376 William F. Jerge    Amherst         NY   7/ 18:M60-64 M# 297   25:18  8:08
  377 Dennis R. Hall      Buffalo         NY  47/ 85:M20-24 M# 298   25:19  8:08
  378 Kendra Zaffuto      Rochester       NY   1/ 10:F 1-14 F#  79   25:19  8:08
  379 Ray C. Zaffuto      Rochester       NY  37/ 73:M45-49 M# 299   25:19  8:08
  380 Atsushi Asanuma     Buffalo         NY  18/ 36:M30-34 M# 300   25:22  8:09
  381 Karen Nichter       Clarence        NY   7/ 50:F45-49 F#  80   25:24  8:10
  382 Mary V. Przybyla    Olean           NY  11/ 52:F40-44 F#  81   25:25  8:10
  383 John H. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  27/ 67:M50-54 M# 301   25:26  8:11
  384 Joel Branciforte    Byron           NY  43/ 76:M40-44 M# 302   25:27  8:11
  385 Steven W. Cholewa   N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 76:M40-44 M# 303   25:29  8:12
  386 Beth Gemperlein     Batavia         NY  12/ 52:F40-44 F#  82   25:30  8:12
  387 Dave A. Lawrence    Kenmore         NY  38/ 73:M45-49 M# 304   25:30  8:12
  388 Susan Y. Min        Amherst         NY   7/ 61:F15-19 F#  83   25:31  8:12
  389 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  28/ 67:M50-54 M# 305   25:32  8:13
  390 Michael J. Irish    Getzville       NY  39/ 73:M45-49 M# 306   25:32  8:13
  391 Diana Lo            Amherst         NY  17/108:F20-24 F#  84   25:33  8:13
  392 Christopher Eichler Elma            NY  19/ 36:M30-34 M# 307   25:35  8:14
  393 Victor Stachura     Snyder          NY  45/ 76:M40-44 M# 308   25:35  8:14
  394 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  19/ 40:M55-59 M# 309   25:36  8:14
  395 Bruce L. Levine     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 36:M30-34 M# 310   25:37  8:14
  396 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  40/ 73:M45-49 M# 311   25:37  8:14
  397 Janice L. Cochran   Kenmore         NY  14/ 37:F35-39 F#  85   25:38  8:15
  398 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  41/ 73:M45-49 M# 312   25:40  8:15
  399 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 67:M50-54 M# 313   25:40  8:15
  400 Jean K. Botsoglou   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 52:F40-44 F#  86   25:42  8:16
  401 Donald N. Boyd      Williamsville   NY  20/ 34:M25-29 M# 314   25:42  8:16
  402 Brian M. Less       Buffalo         NY  48/ 85:M20-24 M# 315   25:48  8:18
  403 James A. Santomauro Williamsville   NY  25/ 35:M35-39 M# 316   25:49  8:18
  404 Janelle Westbrook   Amherst         NY  18/108:F20-24 F#  87   25:49  8:18
  405 Joan L. Zannie      Snyder          NY   5/ 28:F50-54 F#  88   25:51  8:19
  406 Jessica E. Nyrop    Buffalo         NY   8/ 61:F15-19 F#  89   25:52  8:19
  407 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 73:M45-49 M# 317   25:52  8:19
  408 Robert L. Goodwin   Williamsville   NY  43/ 73:M45-49 M# 318   25:52  8:19
  409 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY   8/ 50:F45-49 F#  90   25:54  8:20
  410 Billy T. Jacoutot   Rochester       NY  49/ 85:M20-24 M# 319   25:54  8:20
  411 Keith D. Gittermann Lewiston        NY  30/ 67:M50-54 M# 320   25:55  8:20
  412 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 73:M45-49 M# 321   25:55  8:20
  413 Nicole J. Chaika    Lancaster       NY  19/108:F20-24 F#  91   25:56  8:20
  414 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:M65-69 M# 322   25:56  8:20
  415 Janet E. Reynolds   Bethpage        NY   9/ 61:F15-19 F#  92   25:57  8:21
  416 Jason K. Barker     Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 85:M20-24 M# 323   25:58  8:21
  417 Timothy P. Nab      Williamsville   NY  21/ 34:M25-29 M# 324   25:58  8:21
  418 LaDona G. Knigge    Buffalo         NY  14/ 52:F40-44 F#  93   25:58  8:21
  419 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  45/ 73:M45-49 M# 325   25:59  8:21
  420 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY  46/ 73:M45-49 M# 326   25:59  8:21
  421 Keiko Kuriyama      Kenmore         NY  13/ 33:F30-34 F#  94   25:59  8:21
  422 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 76:M40-44 M# 327   26:01  8:22
  423 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY   8/ 18:M60-64 M# 328   26:01  8:22
  424 Greg Oehler         Buffalo         NY  31/ 67:M50-54 M# 329   26:02  8:22
  425 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  32/ 67:M50-54 M# 330   26:02  8:22
  426 Adam L. Giancarlo   Buffalo         NY  51/ 76:M15-19 M# 331   26:03  8:23
  427 Melissa L. Brice    Hamburg         NY   8/ 35:F25-29 F#  95   26:04  8:23
  428 Rebecca A. Silvis   Niagara Falls   NY  20/108:F20-24 F#  96   26:05  8:23
  429 David Gaeth         Buffalo         NY  47/ 73:M45-49 M# 332   26:06  8:24
  430 Daniel E. Soos      Williamsville   NY   5/ 12:M 1-14 M# 333   26:08  8:24
  431 Chris S. Renzi      Burnt Hills     NY  52/ 76:M15-19 M# 334   26:09  8:25
  432 Karen R. O'Connell  Buffalo         NY  21/108:F20-24 F#  97   26:10  8:25
  433 Carrie L. Geise     Buffalo         NY  22/108:F20-24 F#  98   26:13  8:26
  434 Jeffrey T. Hassler  Williamsville   NY  53/ 76:M15-19 M# 335   26:13  8:26
  435 Joshua F. Sanders   Buffalo         NY  54/ 76:M15-19 M# 336   26:15  8:26
  436 Kyle J. Cerminara   Lewiston        NY  55/ 76:M15-19 M# 337   26:16  8:27
  437 Graham Taylor       Williamsville   NY   6/ 12:M 1-14 M# 338   26:17  8:27
  438 Rick Tringali       Amherst         NY  48/ 73:M45-49 M# 339   26:17  8:27
  439 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY  15/ 52:F40-44 F#  99   26:19  8:28
  440 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M70-74 M# 340   26:21  8:28
  441 Lisa Corcoran       Arlington       VA  16/ 52:F40-44 F# 100   26:22  8:29
  442 Karen C. Milovich   Grand Island    NY  17/ 52:F40-44 F# 101   26:22  8:29
  443 Erin K. Mullaney    Buffalo         NY  10/ 61:F15-19 F# 102   26:23  8:29
  444 Anthony P. Fasio    Randolph        NY  49/ 73:M45-49 M# 341   26:23  8:29
  445 Carolynne M. Jones  Rochester       NY  11/ 61:F15-19 F# 103   26:23  8:29
  446 Jennifer E. Koeppel Snyder          NY  12/ 61:F15-19 F# 104   26:23  8:29
  447 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  33/ 67:M50-54 M# 342   26:24  8:29
  448 Melissa R. Burrows  Buffalo         NY  23/108:F20-24 F# 105   26:24  8:29
  449 Rebecca L. Larkin   Buffalo         NY  13/ 61:F15-19 F# 106   26:24  8:29
  450 Tarynn L. Knarr     East Aurora     NY  14/ 61:F15-19 F# 107   26:25  8:30
  451 Courtney Braun      Buffalo         NY  15/ 61:F15-19 F# 108   26:25  8:30
  452 Robert R. Ryan      Lockport        NY  34/ 67:M50-54 M# 343   26:27  8:30
  453 William C. Barba    East Amherst    NY  35/ 67:M50-54 M# 344   26:28  8:31
  454 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  15/ 37:F35-39 F# 109   26:30  8:31
  455 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  36/ 67:M50-54 M# 345   26:31  8:32
  456 Deborah A. Goldman  Buffalo         NY   9/ 50:F45-49 F# 110   26:31  8:32
  457 Mike J. Gilcrist    Getzville       NY  37/ 67:M50-54 M# 346   26:32  8:32
  458 Jessica M. Roman    Buffalo         NY  24/108:F20-24 F# 111   26:32  8:32
  459 Thomas Liang        Amherst         NY  51/ 85:M20-24 M# 347   26:32  8:32
  460 Mark A. Grupp       Lancaster       NY  47/ 76:M40-44 M# 348   26:33  8:32
  461 Matt D. Harper      Webster         NY  56/ 76:M15-19 M# 349   26:33  8:32
  462 Gary J. Bonadonna   Buffalo         NY  57/ 76:M15-19 M# 350   26:33  8:32
  463 Kevin J. Johnson    Clarence Center NY  38/ 67:M50-54 M# 351   26:34  8:33
  464 Robert A. Chmiel    East Amherst    NY  26/ 35:M35-39 M# 352   26:37  8:34
  465 Alfred C. Galone    Lancaster       NY  48/ 76:M40-44 M# 353   26:39  8:34
  466 Francois L. Faure   Amherst         NY  52/ 85:M20-24 M# 354   26:44  8:36
  467 James J. McAuliffe  Orchard Park    NY  21/ 36:M30-34 M# 355   26:46  8:36
  468 Kevin P. Wicka      Hamburg         NY  22/ 36:M30-34 M# 356   26:46  8:36
  469 Frank Miller        Buffalo         NY  27/ 35:M35-39 M# 357   26:47  8:37
  470 James S. Alessi     Shirley         NY  58/ 76:M15-19 M# 358   26:48  8:37
  471 Masami U. LeClaire  East Amherst    NY  16/ 37:F35-39 F# 112   26:49  8:37
  472 Mary Izydorczak     Depew           NY  18/ 52:F40-44 F# 113   26:50  8:38
  473 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  39/ 67:M50-54 M# 359   26:51  8:38
  474 James C. Ellson     Grand Island    NY  49/ 76:M40-44 M# 360   26:52  8:38
  475 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  19/ 52:F40-44 F# 114   26:53  8:39
  476 Patrick Curran      Buffalo         NY  50/ 73:M45-49 M# 361   26:55  8:39
  477 Fran P. Mance       Amherst         NY  25/108:F20-24 F# 115   26:55  8:39
  478 Jawaad F. Sheriff   Buffalo         NY  59/ 76:M15-19 M# 362   26:56  8:40
  479 Theresa M. Wegman   Kenmore         NY  14/ 33:F30-34 F# 116   26:58  8:40
  480 Robert W. Tabb      Lockport        NY  50/ 76:M40-44 M# 363   26:59  8:41
  481 Verna Kieffer       Buffalo         NY   4/ 14:F55-59 F# 117   27:01  8:41
  482 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY   9/ 18:M60-64 M# 364   27:02  8:42
  483 Henry D. Gartner    Buffalo         NY  51/ 76:M40-44 M# 365   27:03  8:42
  484 Lloyd J. Pacanowski West Seneca     NY  28/ 35:M35-39 M# 366   27:04  8:42
  485 Joseph C. Fleming   East Amherst    NY  51/ 73:M45-49 M# 367   27:05  8:43
  486 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  40/ 67:M50-54 M# 368   27:05  8:43
  487 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  20/ 52:F40-44 F# 118   27:07  8:43
  488 Alison Cleary       Amherst         NY  26/108:F20-24 F# 119   27:09  8:44
  489 Gregory B. Haynes   Buffalo         NY  60/ 76:M15-19 M# 369   27:11  8:44
  490 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  41/ 67:M50-54 M# 370   27:13  8:45
  491 Heidi K. Vance      Williamsville   NY  27/108:F20-24 F# 120   27:13  8:45
  492 Michael V. Nowak    North Collins   NY  53/ 85:M20-24 M# 371   27:14  8:45
  493 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  42/ 67:M50-54 M# 372   27:14  8:45
  494 Heather Burger      Orchard Park    NY  28/108:F20-24 F# 121   27:14  8:45
  495 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  52/ 76:M40-44 M# 373   27:15  8:46
  496 Jim Berry           Angola          NY  53/ 76:M40-44 M# 374   27:16  8:46
  497 J. C. Montroy       Buffalo         NY  54/ 85:M20-24 M# 375   27:16  8:46
  498 Teresa Labuszewski  Williamsville   NY  10/ 50:F45-49 F# 122   27:17  8:46
  499 Louis A. Fumerelle  Amherst         NY  54/ 76:M40-44 M# 376   27:17  8:46
  500 Kristen J. Sanford  Lockport        NY   9/ 35:F25-29 F# 123   27:18  8:47
  501 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  6:F60-64 F# 124   27:20  8:47
  502 Wu Li               Amherst         NY  55/ 85:M20-24 M# 377   27:20  8:47
  503 Kristi M. Reynolds  Buffalo         NY  16/ 61:F15-19 F# 125   27:21  8:48
  504 Richard Wiktorowski Williamsville   NY  55/ 76:M40-44 M# 378   27:21  8:48
  505 Jennefer Brankovsky Buffalo         NY  17/ 61:F15-19 F# 126   27:22  8:48
  506 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY  52/ 73:M45-49 M# 379   27:22  8:48
  507 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  43/ 67:M50-54 M# 380   27:23  8:48
  508 Sally M. Schneider  Williamsville   NY  11/ 50:F45-49 F# 127   27:24  8:49
  509 Laura B. Coons      Buffalo         NY  29/108:F20-24 F# 128   27:24  8:49
  510 Cathy M. Gurgol     Buffalo         NY  30/108:F20-24 F# 129   27:24  8:49
  511 Keegan S. Daley     East Amherst    NY  56/ 85:M20-24 M# 381   27:24  8:49
  512 Cindy A. Schrantz   Fredonia        NY  12/ 50:F45-49 F# 130   27:24  8:49
  513 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  23/ 36:M30-34 M# 382   27:25  8:49
  514 Michael Russo       Williamsville   NY  24/ 36:M30-34 M# 383   27:26  8:49
  515 Charles Stanukinas  East Amherst    NY  20/ 40:M55-59 M# 384   27:27  8:50
  516 Tamara L. Fleming   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 35:F25-29 F# 131   27:29  8:50
  517 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  18/ 61:F15-19 F# 132   27:29  8:50
  518 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  21/ 40:M55-59 M# 385   27:30  8:51
  519 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  29/ 35:M35-39 M# 386   27:31  8:51
  520 John Martino        Youngstown      NY  44/ 67:M50-54 M# 387   27:31  8:51
  521 Carol J. Froelich   Amherst         NY  13/ 50:F45-49 F# 133   27:32  8:51
  522 Patrick Gurgol      Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 36:M30-34 M# 388   27:32  8:51
  523 Donna L. Haslinger  Lancaster       NY  17/ 37:F35-39 F# 134   27:32  8:51
  524 Angel Saint-Hilaire Buffalo         NY  61/ 76:M15-19 M# 389   27:33  8:52
  525 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  22/ 40:M55-59 M# 390   27:33  8:52
  526 Robert J. Connelly  East Amherst    NY  53/ 73:M45-49 M# 391   27:34  8:52
  527 Melody F. Seiling   Kenmore         NY  31/108:F20-24 F# 135   27:34  8:52
  528 Jason Buneo         Amherst         NY  57/ 85:M20-24 M# 392   27:35  8:52
  529 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  45/ 67:M50-54 M# 393   27:36  8:52
  530 Kristine M. Kent    Buffalo         NY  32/108:F20-24 F# 136   27:36  8:52
  531 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 67:M50-54 M# 394   27:37  8:53
  532 Susan V. Mangold    Williamsville   NY  21/ 52:F40-44 F# 137   27:37  8:53
  533 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  18/ 37:F35-39 F# 138   27:38  8:53
  534 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   3/  6:F60-64 F# 139   27:39  8:53
  535 Peter J. Pastore    Buffalo         NY  58/ 85:M20-24 M# 395   27:40  8:54
  536 Scott Zyla          Lancaster       NY   7/ 12:M 1-14 M# 396   27:41  8:54
  537 Drew M. MacVittie   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 12:M 1-14 M# 397   27:41  8:54
  538 Steven D. Shattuck  Grand Island    NY  59/ 85:M20-24 M# 398   27:41  8:54
  539 Janet M. Rulli      Lewiston        NY  19/ 37:F35-39 F# 140   27:43  8:55
  540 Mark R. Alunt       Williamsville   NY  54/ 73:M45-49 M# 399   27:43  8:55
  541 Paul Schwartzmyer   Amherst         NY  47/ 67:M50-54 M# 400   27:44  8:55
  542 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  55/ 73:M45-49 M# 401   27:44  8:55
  543 Katie Supple        Amherst         NY  19/ 61:F15-19 F# 141   27:46  8:56
  544 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  22/ 52:F40-44 F# 142   27:46  8:56
  545 Seana M. O'Mara     Rochester       NY  33/108:F20-24 F# 143   27:47  8:56
  546 Ron J. Miller       Clarence        NY  56/ 76:M40-44 M# 402   27:47  8:56
  547 Jitti Sukontasup    Amherst         NY  60/ 85:M20-24 M# 403   27:48  8:56
  548 Karen A. Reardon    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  14/ 50:F45-49 F# 144   27:49  8:57
  549 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   8/ 11:M65-69 M# 404   27:51  8:57
  550 Howard R. Lasker    Amherst         NY  56/ 73:M45-49 M# 405   27:51  8:57
  551 Mary-Alice Coffroth Amherst         NY  15/ 50:F45-49 F# 145   27:51  8:57
  552 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY   6/ 28:F50-54 F# 146   27:52  8:58
  553 Cameron Tareen      Amherst         NY  22/ 34:M25-29 M# 406   27:53  8:58
  554 Jennifer Crawford   Clifton Park    NY  20/ 61:F15-19 F# 147   27:54  8:58
  555 Jim A. Moshier      East Aurora     NY  61/ 85:M20-24 M# 407   27:54  8:58
  556 Steve J. Kolock     Buffalo         NY  57/ 76:M40-44 M# 408   27:55  8:59
  557 Keith V. Scranton   Tonawanda       NY  57/ 73:M45-49 M# 409   27:57  8:59
  558 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  23/ 40:M55-59 M# 410   28:00  9:00
  559 Charlie L. Gross    Buffalo         NY  62/ 85:M20-24 M# 411   28:00  9:00
  560 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY  58/ 73:M45-49 M# 412   28:01  9:01
  561 Emma Eckert         Lancaster       NY   2/ 10:F 1-14 F# 148   28:02  9:01
  562 Todd Lewis          Buffalo         NY  63/ 85:M20-24 M# 413   28:02  9:01
  563 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 40:M55-59 M# 414   28:02  9:01
  564 Eric K. O'Connor    Kenmore         NY  62/ 76:M15-19 M# 415   28:04  9:01
  565 Alison A. Lawson    Amherst         NY  23/ 52:F40-44 F# 149   28:05  9:02
  566 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   4/  6:F60-64 F# 150   28:07  9:02
  567 Robert Richardson   Springville     NY  64/ 85:M20-24 M# 416   28:07  9:02
  568 Lynn M. Kisker      Buffalo         NY  16/ 50:F45-49 F# 151   28:07  9:02
  569 Gordon Heron        Amherst         NY  63/ 76:M15-19 M# 417   28:08  9:03
  570 Sean P. Kelly       Buffalo         NY  65/ 85:M20-24 M# 418   28:09  9:03
  571 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  59/ 73:M45-49 M# 419   28:09  9:03
  572 Ryan Lamb           Appleton        NY   9/ 12:M 1-14 M# 420   28:10  9:03
  573 Gabrielle S. Foley  Buffalo         NY  34/108:F20-24 F# 152   28:11  9:04
  574 Mary R. Rockwell    Buffalo         NY  24/ 52:F40-44 F# 153   28:12  9:04
  575 Kristin E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY   3/ 10:F 1-14 F# 154   28:12  9:04
  576 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 11:M65-69 M# 421   28:12  9:04
  577 Kenneth H. Fracchia Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 67:M50-54 M# 422   28:14  9:05
  578 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  10/ 18:M60-64 M# 423   28:14  9:05
  579 Steven E. Laufer    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 67:M50-54 M# 424   28:15  9:05
  580 Melissa A. Cincotta Buffalo         NY  35/108:F20-24 F# 155   28:16  9:05
  581 Mark V. Donaire     Buffalo         NY  66/ 85:M20-24 M# 425   28:16  9:05
  582 Karen Filbert       Eggertsville    NY  17/ 50:F45-49 F# 156   28:16  9:05
  583 Karen A. Wailand    Buffalo         NY  36/108:F20-24 F# 157   28:17  9:06
  584 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  25/ 40:M55-59 M# 426   28:17  9:06
  585 Katie M. Juba       Buffalo         NY  37/108:F20-24 F# 158   28:18  9:06
  586 Evelyn R. Vento     Lancaster       NY  38/108:F20-24 F# 159   28:18  9:06
  587 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  26/ 40:M55-59 M# 427   28:22  9:07
  588 Dean M. Lamb        Appleton        NY  58/ 76:M40-44 M# 428   28:23  9:08
  589 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  11/ 18:M60-64 M# 429   28:24  9:08
  590 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 430   28:24  9:08
  591 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M80-90 M# 431   28:26  9:09
  592 Carol S. Sabatino   Amherst         NY   7/ 28:F50-54 F# 160   28:26  9:09
  593 David B. Guarino    Amherst         NY  67/ 85:M20-24 M# 432   28:31  9:10
  594 Nick Carcioppolo    Buffalo         NY  68/ 85:M20-24 M# 433   28:31  9:10
  595 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  50/ 67:M50-54 M# 434   28:34  9:11
  596 Trisha L. McQuiggan Dunkirk         NY  39/108:F20-24 F# 161   28:34  9:11
  597 Bryan J. Gardner    Amherst         NY  23/ 34:M25-29 M# 435   28:35  9:11
  598 Frank Ortolano, Jr. West Seneca     NY  26/ 36:M30-34 M# 436   28:35  9:11
  599 Gary W. Wiencek     Blasdell        NY  27/ 36:M30-34 M# 437   28:35  9:11
  600 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  40/108:F20-24 F# 162   28:37  9:12
  601 William Altreuter   Buffalo             59/ 76:M40-44 M# 438   28:39  9:13
  602 Kate M. Haley       Buffalo         NY  41/108:F20-24 F# 163   28:44  9:14
  603 Kirstin Bergskaug   Buffalo         NY  42/108:F20-24 F# 164   28:45  9:15
  604 Lori Harding        West Falls      NY  15/ 33:F30-34 F# 165   28:46  9:15
  605 Mark R. Tuttle      Rochester       NY  28/ 36:M30-34 M# 439   28:46  9:15
  606 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY  60/ 73:M45-49 M# 440   28:48  9:16
  607 Laura L. Jabluga    Buffalo         NY  43/108:F20-24 F# 166   28:48  9:16
  608 Simon Philip        Buffalo         NY  24/ 34:M25-29 M# 441   28:50  9:16
  609 Brian T. Gray       Lake View       NY  30/ 35:M35-39 M# 442   28:51  9:17
  610 Joseph S. Modica    Amherst         NY  61/ 73:M45-49 M# 443   28:53  9:17
  611 Melissa S. Hanson   East Amherst    NY  16/ 33:F30-34 F# 167   28:55  9:18
  612 Ellen O. Stanford   Williamsville   NY  25/ 52:F40-44 F# 168   28:55  9:18
  613 Vicki Militello     Kenmore         NY  20/ 37:F35-39 F# 169   28:56  9:18
  614 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY   8/ 28:F50-54 F# 170   28:59  9:19
  615 Matthew V. Schrantz Springville     NY  69/ 85:M20-24 M# 444   29:00  9:19
  616 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  26/ 52:F40-44 F# 171   29:01  9:20
  617 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  62/ 73:M45-49 M# 445   29:02  9:20
  618 Sumeet S. Bhargava  Amherst         NY  25/ 34:M25-29 M# 446   29:05  9:21
  619 Marcia J. Gray      Lake View       NY  11/ 35:F25-29 F# 172   29:07  9:22
  620 Henry D. Walden     St. Loui        MO  63/ 73:M45-49 M# 447   29:09  9:22
  621 Maryanne Wehrfritz  Tonawanda       NY  18/ 50:F45-49 F# 173   29:10  9:23
  622 Bill R. Yarnes      East Amherst    NY  51/ 67:M50-54 M# 448   29:10  9:23
  623 Linda E. Grebec     Amherst         NY   9/ 28:F50-54 F# 174   29:11  9:23
  624 Dan L. Bernard      Gasport         NY  60/ 76:M40-44 M# 449   29:11  9:23
  625 Jim DiFiglia        Snyder          NY  61/ 76:M40-44 M# 450   29:13  9:24
  626 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  10/ 28:F50-54 F# 175   29:15  9:24
  627 Jason A. Morris     Kenmore         NY  26/ 34:M25-29 M# 451   29:16  9:25
  628 Marcy A. Morris     Kenmore         NY  12/ 35:F25-29 F# 176   29:17  9:25
  629 Mary C. Gearing     Buffalo         NY  17/ 33:F30-34 F# 177   29:18  9:25
  630 Chris White         Mercer          PA  64/ 76:M15-19 M# 452   29:18  9:25
  631 Shelley Frederick   Williamsville   NY  11/ 28:F50-54 F# 178   29:18  9:25
  632 Erin L. Klinkman    Williamson      NY  21/ 61:F15-19 F# 179   29:18  9:25
  633 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY  62/ 76:M40-44 M# 453   29:19  9:26
  634 Lisa M. Sandquist   Kenmore         NY  27/ 52:F40-44 F# 180   29:19  9:26
  635 Jonathan M. Young   Williamson      NY  65/ 76:M15-19 M# 454   29:19  9:26
  636 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY  64/ 73:M45-49 M# 455   29:19  9:26
  637 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  52/ 67:M50-54 M# 456   29:19  9:26
  638 Thomas F. Daley     Williamsville   NY  65/ 73:M45-49 M# 457   29:20  9:26
  639 Lisa R. Zambron     Lackawanna      NY  13/ 35:F25-29 F# 181   29:21  9:26
  640 Jim Strom           N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 40:M55-59 M# 458   29:21  9:26
  641 Tina M. Atencio     Hamburg         NY  44/108:F20-24 F# 182   29:22  9:27
  642 Annette Soljan      Buffalo         NY  45/108:F20-24 F# 183   29:23  9:27
  643 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  63/ 76:M40-44 M# 459   29:24  9:27
  644 Mara Cassiol        East Amherst    NY  14/ 35:F25-29 F# 184   29:26  9:28
  645 Lynn M. Glichowski  N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 52:F40-44 F# 185   29:27  9:28
  646 Robert J. Stoffel   Williamsville   NY  64/ 76:M40-44 M# 460   29:27  9:28
  647 Stephen J. Stanger  Buffalo         NY  66/ 76:M15-19 M# 461   29:28  9:28
  648 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  53/ 67:M50-54 M# 462   29:28  9:28
  649 Karen M. McMahon    Williamsville   NY  29/ 52:F40-44 F# 186   29:31  9:29
  650 Ron J. O'Neil       Blasdell        NY  65/ 76:M40-44 M# 463   29:31  9:29
  651 Mary Ann Rogers     Amherst         NY  21/ 37:F35-39 F# 187   29:31  9:29
  652 Brandi Eustice      Buffalo         NY  46/108:F20-24 F# 188   29:32  9:30
  653 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  5:F65-69 F# 189   29:34  9:30
  654 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  54/ 67:M50-54 M# 464   29:35  9:31
  655 Kate A. Munroe      Derby           NY  30/ 52:F40-44 F# 190   29:35  9:31
  656 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/  6:F60-64 F# 191   29:37  9:31
  657 Emily W. Bernard    Gasport         NY  22/ 61:F15-19 F# 192   29:38  9:32
  658 Sherri L. Aguglia   West Seneca     NY  47/108:F20-24 F# 193   29:41  9:33
  659 Michael P. Cooper   Jacksonville    FL  67/ 76:M15-19 M# 465   29:41  9:33
  660 Andrew F. Boorady   Buffalo         NY  70/ 85:M20-24 M# 466   29:41  9:33
  661 Peter B. Houseman   Hamburg         NY  68/ 76:M15-19 M# 467   29:44  9:34
  662 Timothy J. Neddy    Buffalo         NY  28/ 40:M55-59 M# 468   29:46  9:34
  663 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  10/ 11:M65-69 M# 469   29:47  9:35
  664 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Vestal          NY  55/ 67:M50-54 M# 470   29:49  9:35
  665 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 18:M60-64 M# 471   29:51  9:36
  666 Adam J. Courtney    Amherst         NY  71/ 85:M20-24 M# 472   29:51  9:36
  667 Craig MacVittie     Tonawanda       NY  66/ 73:M45-49 M# 473   29:54  9:37
  668 Karianne Paolo      Lewiston        NY  48/108:F20-24 F# 194   29:54  9:37
  669 David P. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY  67/ 73:M45-49 M# 474   29:55  9:37
  670 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY  49/108:F20-24 F# 195   29:55  9:37
  671 Heidi Neu           East Amherst    NY  22/ 37:F35-39 F# 196   29:56  9:37
  672 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  19/ 50:F45-49 F# 197   29:56  9:37
  673 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  20/ 50:F45-49 F# 198   29:56  9:37
  674 Christine E. Meikle Lockport        NY  18/ 33:F30-34 F# 199   29:56  9:37
  675 Petrina Z. Roberts  Williamsville   NY  21/ 50:F45-49 F# 200   29:57  9:38
  676 Carolyn M. Morell   Grand Island    NY   5/ 14:F55-59 F# 201   29:58  9:38
  677 Kristin M. Allen    Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:F55-59 F# 202   29:58  9:38
  678 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  56/ 67:M50-54 M# 475   29:59  9:38
  679 William J. Jusko    East Amherst    NY  29/ 40:M55-59 M# 476   29:59  9:38
  680 Laurie L. Fulgham   Lockport        NY  23/ 37:F35-39 F# 203   30:00  9:39
  681 M. C. Churchill     Williamsville   NY  22/ 50:F45-49 F# 204   30:00  9:39
  682 John A. Alessi      Amherst         NY  27/ 34:M25-29 M# 477   30:01  9:39
  683 Robert J. Dibble    Amherst         NY  28/ 34:M25-29 M# 478   30:02  9:39
  684 Kate E. Randall     Fort Erie       ON   4/ 10:F 1-14 F# 205   30:03  9:40
  685 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  31/ 52:F40-44 F# 206   30:03  9:40
  686 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  5:F65-69 F# 207   30:05  9:40
  687 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  57/ 67:M50-54 M# 479   30:06  9:41
  688 Kelly Schosek       Buffalo         NY  50/108:F20-24 F# 208   30:07  9:41
  689 Amy M. Saleh        Corfu           NY  51/108:F20-24 F# 209   30:07  9:41
  690 Peter J. White      Buffalo         NY  69/ 76:M15-19 M# 480   30:08  9:41
  691 Robert S. Lubelski  N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 40:M55-59 M# 481   30:08  9:41
  692 Robert F. Klinkman  Williamson      NY  66/ 76:M40-44 M# 482   30:10  9:42
  693 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  31/ 40:M55-59 M# 483   30:10  9:42
  694 Sean Radlich        Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 34:M25-29 M# 484   30:13  9:43
  695 Mary E. Oyler       East Amherst    NY  24/ 37:F35-39 F# 210   30:14  9:43
  696 John C. Fritz       Buffalo         NY  72/ 85:M20-24 M# 485   30:14  9:43
  697 Michael J. Sparkes  Tonawanda       NY  58/ 67:M50-54 M# 486   30:14  9:43
  698 Stephen Rosenthal   Amherst         NY  68/ 73:M45-49 M# 487   30:15  9:44
  699 Nancy Baun          Amherst         NY  32/ 52:F40-44 F# 211   30:15  9:44
  700 Jennifer M. Woo     Amherst         NY  52/108:F20-24 F# 212   30:15  9:44
  701 Jeanine E. Slack    Buffalo         NY  53/108:F20-24 F# 213   30:15  9:44
  702 Amy Wojciechowski   Buffalo         NY  23/ 61:F15-19 F# 214   30:16  9:44
  703 Allison M. Ault     West Seneca     NY  19/ 33:F30-34 F# 215   30:17  9:44
  704 Lisa A. Fuller      Buffalo         NY  24/ 61:F15-19 F# 216   30:17  9:44
  705 Amelia J. Remick    Amherst         NY  20/ 33:F30-34 F# 217   30:19  9:45
  706 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  32/ 40:M55-59 M# 488   30:19  9:45
  707 Cynthia M. Doherty  Buffalo         NY  25/ 37:F35-39 F# 218   30:22  9:46
  708 Carol A. Peck       Kenmore         NY  26/ 37:F35-39 F# 219   30:23  9:46
  709 Kristina M. Smith   Tonawanda       NY  15/ 35:F25-29 F# 220   30:26  9:47
  710 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  69/ 73:M45-49 M# 489   30:27  9:47
  711 Frederick S. Wood   East Amherst    NY  11/ 11:M65-69 M# 490   30:30  9:48
  712 Kathy Valentic      Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 33:F30-34 F# 221   30:31  9:49
  713 Lisa A. Hackett     Snyder          NY  16/ 35:F25-29 F# 222   30:33  9:49
  714 Phoebe F. Neidl     Buffalo         NY  54/108:F20-24 F# 223   30:36  9:50
  715 Kevin F. Durawa     Williamsville   NY  29/ 36:M30-34 M# 491   30:43  9:53
  716 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  23/ 50:F45-49 F# 224   30:44  9:53
  717 Jon Sepulveda       Buffalo         NY  70/ 76:M15-19 M# 492   30:46  9:54
  718 Katherine L. Whalen Buffalo         NY  25/ 61:F15-19 F# 225   30:47  9:54
  719 Jim Turnip          Tonawanda       NY  31/ 35:M35-39 M# 493   30:48  9:54
  720 Meagan E. Hurley    Snyder          NY   5/ 10:F 1-14 F# 226   30:52  9:55
  721 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  59/ 67:M50-54 M# 494   30:52  9:55
  722 Mary Beth Hamilton  Holland         NY  55/108:F20-24 F# 227   30:54  9:56
  723 Mary E. Emborsky    Buffalo         NY  17/ 35:F25-29 F# 228   30:54  9:56
  724 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   3/  5:F65-69 F# 229   30:54  9:56
  725 Megan E. Lawler     Dansville       NY  26/ 61:F15-19 F# 230   30:55  9:56
  726 Stephen Manes       Amherst         NY  13/ 18:M60-64 M# 495   30:56  9:57
  727 Shelly Wald         East Amherst    NY  27/ 37:F35-39 F# 231   30:57  9:57
  728 Chester A. Cooley   Buffalo         NY  14/ 18:M60-64 M# 496   30:57  9:57
  729 Erin E. Lawler      Lockport        NY  56/108:F20-24 F# 232   30:57  9:57
  730 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  28/ 37:F35-39 F# 233   30:59  9:58
  731 Joyce M. Farrell    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 28:F50-54 F# 234   30:59  9:58
  732 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  32/ 35:M35-39 M# 497   30:59  9:58
  733 Gwen M. Alessi      Amherst         NY  18/ 35:F25-29 F# 235   31:01  9:58
  734 Aimee Paolo         Buffalo         NY  57/108:F20-24 F# 236   31:02  9:59
  735 Mary L. Wall        Hamburg         NY  19/ 35:F25-29 F# 237   31:04  9:59
  736 Robert G. Poole     Williamsville   NY  60/ 67:M50-54 M# 498   31:04  9:59
  737 Erin M. Kenny       Buffalo         NY  27/ 61:F15-19 F# 238   31:06 10:00
  738 Shawn Sanford       Lockport        NY  30/ 36:M30-34 M# 499   31:08 10:01
  739 Donna L. Silvestri  Williamsville   NY  33/ 52:F40-44 F# 239   31:09 10:01
  740 Cathy A. Donohue    Williamsville   NY  34/ 52:F40-44 F# 240   31:10 10:01
  741 Julia B. Deinzer    Snyder          NY  58/108:F20-24 F# 241   31:11 10:02
  742 Amy M. Cavaretta    Williamsville   NY  22/ 33:F30-34 F# 242   31:13 10:02
  743 Barbara Fleetwood   Elma            NY  24/ 50:F45-49 F# 243   31:13 10:02
  744 Richard A. Hubbard  Tonawanda       NY  67/ 76:M40-44 M# 500   31:14 10:03
  745 Karen M. Fleming    East Amherst    NY  25/ 50:F45-49 F# 244   31:14 10:03
  746 Martha L. Jones     Mechanicsburg   PA   7/ 14:F55-59 F# 245   31:17 10:04
  747 Donald T. Reding    Williamsville   NY  33/ 35:M35-39 M# 501   31:17 10:04
  748 Sharon B. Lamb      Appleton        NY  29/ 37:F35-39 F# 246   31:20 10:05
  749 Eric Yuan           Amherst         NY  30/ 34:M25-29 M# 502   31:23 10:05
  750 Sue-Lin Wong        Amherst         NY  59/108:F20-24 F# 247   31:23 10:05
  751 Gary N. Durawa      Williamsville   NY  68/ 76:M40-44 M# 503   31:28 10:07
  752 Jen L. Povinelli    Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 33:F30-34 F# 248   31:31 10:08
  753 Susan D. Wylie      Penfield        NY  60/108:F20-24 F# 249   31:32 10:08
  754 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  26/ 50:F45-49 F# 250   31:33 10:09
  755 Paul C. Gladwin     Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 36:M30-34 M# 504   31:33 10:09
  756 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY  61/ 67:M50-54 M# 505   31:38 10:10
  757 Lisa M. Wohlrab     Buffalo         NY  61/108:F20-24 F# 251   31:38 10:10
  758 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  35/ 52:F40-44 F# 252   31:40 10:11
  759 Joseph D. Mecca     Angola          NY  70/ 73:M45-49 M# 506   31:46 10:13
  760 Jonathan P. Olsen   Snyder          NY  69/ 76:M40-44 M# 507   31:48 10:14
  761 Judith T. Schroff   Tonawanda       NY  13/ 28:F50-54 F# 253   31:49 10:14
  762 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY  14/ 28:F50-54 F# 254   31:53 10:15
  763 M. Granville        Buffalo         NY  24/ 33:F30-34 F# 255   31:54 10:15
  764 Stanley L. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  33/ 40:M55-59 M# 508   31:55 10:16
  765 Shambhu Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  71/ 73:M45-49 M# 509   31:58 10:17
  766 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY  70/ 76:M40-44 M# 510   32:00 10:17
  767 Carolyn A. Wiech    Buffalo         NY  62/108:F20-24 F# 256   32:03 10:18
  768 Garrett Hicks       Buffalo         NY  71/ 76:M15-19 M# 511   32:05 10:19
  769 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  15/ 28:F50-54 F# 257   32:08 10:20
  770 John P. Lozada      Buffalo         NY  73/ 85:M20-24 M# 512   32:08 10:20
  771 Samir F. Kopti      Tonawanda       NY  71/ 76:M40-44 M# 513   32:10 10:21
  772 Jennifer C. Curtis  Williamsville   NY   6/ 10:F 1-14 F# 258   32:10 10:21
  773 Tricia Whalen       Hamburg         NY  36/ 52:F40-44 F# 259   32:12 10:21
  774 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY  72/ 76:M40-44 M# 514   32:13 10:22
  775 Colleen E. McDade   Buffalo         NY  63/108:F20-24 F# 260   32:21 10:24
  776 Lisa Wetzel         Buffalo         NY  64/108:F20-24 F# 261   32:22 10:24
  777 Douglas A. David    Snyder          NY  34/ 40:M55-59 M# 515   32:31 10:27
  778 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  62/ 67:M50-54 M# 516   32:33 10:28
  779 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   8/ 14:F55-59 F# 262   32:33 10:28
  780 Colleen A. Johnson  Clarence Center NY  37/ 52:F40-44 F# 263   32:34 10:28
  781 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 517   32:35 10:29
  782 Kristin A. Kinnish  Amherst         NY  30/ 37:F35-39 F# 264   32:36 10:29
  783 Kelly M. Stoller    Buffalo         NY  65/108:F20-24 F# 265   32:38 10:30
  784 Janelle K. Lough    Buffalo         NY  28/ 61:F15-19 F# 266   32:45 10:32
  785 John Ding           Woodhaven       NY  72/ 76:M15-19 M# 518   32:46 10:32
  786 Joe Van Deventer    Buffalo         NY  74/ 85:M20-24 M# 519   32:48 10:33
  787 Lori L. Shears      Buffalo         NY  66/108:F20-24 F# 267   32:48 10:33
  788 Ellen R. Stanukinas East Amherst    NY  67/108:F20-24 F# 268   32:50 10:33
  789 Hazel J. Antao      Buffalo         NY  29/ 61:F15-19 F# 269   32:52 10:34
  790 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY  16/ 28:F50-54 F# 270   32:54 10:35
  791 Jennie E. Brummer   Buffalo         NY  30/ 61:F15-19 F# 271   32:54 10:35
  792 John J. Brummer     Buffalo         NY  15/ 18:M60-64 M# 520   32:55 10:35
  793 Anthony Nguyen      North Syracuse  NY  75/ 85:M20-24 M# 521   32:57 10:36
  794 Raymond R. Wolfe    Depew           NY  34/ 35:M35-39 M# 522   33:00 10:37
  795 Ann M. Boyd         Williamsville   NY  25/ 33:F30-34 F# 272   33:00 10:37
  796 Chrissy A. Roth     Amherst         NY  68/108:F20-24 F# 273   33:02 10:37
  797 Cassandra Kussius   Buffalo         NY  31/ 61:F15-19 F# 274   33:03 10:38
  798 Kelly O. Hunt       Buffalo         NY  69/108:F20-24 F# 275   33:03 10:38
  799 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  27/ 50:F45-49 F# 276   33:05 10:38
  800 Patti Pembleton     Williamsville   NY  28/ 50:F45-49 F# 277   33:07 10:39
  801 Amy E. Schlenker    Williamsville   NY  70/108:F20-24 F# 278   33:08 10:39
  802 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  29/ 50:F45-49 F# 279   33:11 10:40
  803 Elizabeth Ziminsky  Hamburg         NY  31/ 37:F35-39 F# 280   33:13 10:41
  804 Kelly L. Bley       Orchard Park    NY  20/ 35:F25-29 F# 281   33:20 10:43
  805 Jan L. Mathis       North Collins   NY  32/ 36:M30-34 M# 523   33:20 10:43
  806 Jennifer Wozniak    Buffalo         NY  26/ 33:F30-34 F# 282   33:21 10:43
  807 Bob Kearful         Elma            NY  16/ 18:M60-64 M# 524   33:23 10:44
  808 Sandra J. Flash     Grand Island    NY  27/ 33:F30-34 F# 283   33:32 10:47
  809 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY  32/ 37:F35-39 F# 284   33:41 10:50
  810 Julie K. Nelson     Eggertsville    NY  33/ 37:F35-39 F# 285   33:44 10:51
  811 Dean E. Williams    Buffalo         NY  76/ 85:M20-24 M# 525   33:44 10:51
  812 Sara M. Center      Buffalo         NY  71/108:F20-24 F# 286   33:47 10:52
  813 Debra L. Meier      Buffalo         NY  38/ 52:F40-44 F# 287   33:49 10:52
  814 Anne E. Bronkie     East Aurora     NY  72/108:F20-24 F# 288   33:49 10:52
  815 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  63/ 67:M50-54 M# 526   33:53 10:54
  816 Wendy Radlich       Cheektowaga     NY  73/108:F20-24 F# 289   33:54 10:54
  817 Jami L. McGrath     Buffalo         NY  32/ 61:F15-19 F# 290   33:54 10:54
  818 Joseph J. DiVita    Amherst         NY  35/ 40:M55-59 M# 527   33:55 10:54
  819 Laura M. McKenrick  Alden           NY  30/ 50:F45-49 F# 291   33:56 10:55
  820 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  64/ 67:M50-54 M# 528   33:58 10:55
  821 Loraine S. Grimm    Buffalo         NY  39/ 52:F40-44 F# 292   34:06 10:58
  822 Peter M. O'Hara     Buffalo         NY  31/ 34:M25-29 M# 529   34:10 10:59
  823 Stephanie Wormwood  Amherst         NY  74/108:F20-24 F# 293   34:12 11:00
  824 Terrell Gamble      Buffalo         NY  73/ 76:M15-19 M# 530   34:29 11:05
  825 Tom A. Doran        East Amherst    NY  35/ 35:M35-39 M# 531   34:41 11:09
  826 Alicia M. Tambs     Buffalo         NY  33/ 61:F15-19 F# 294   34:44 11:10
  827 Karen L. Tombs      Buffalo         NY  75/108:F20-24 F# 295   34:45 11:10
  828 Amy C. Snyder       Buffalo         NY  21/ 35:F25-29 F# 296   34:49 11:12
  829 Kim P. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  76/108:F20-24 F# 297   34:50 11:12
  830 Andrea B. Reinhart  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 35:F25-29 F# 298   34:53 11:13
  831 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  40/ 52:F40-44 F# 299   34:54 11:13
  832 Sam Agnello         Getzville       NY  36/ 40:M55-59 M# 532   34:55 11:14
  833 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  31/ 50:F45-49 F# 300   34:56 11:14
  834 Raghav Rao          Williamsville   NY  73/ 76:M40-44 M# 533   35:23 11:23
  835 Russell Fleetwood   Elma            NY  37/ 40:M55-59 M# 534   35:24 11:23
  836 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  72/ 73:M45-49 M# 535   35:40 11:28
  837 Jennifer Filipski   Cheektowaga     NY  77/108:F20-24 F# 301   35:41 11:28
  838 April K. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  78/108:F20-24 F# 302   35:43 11:29
  839 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  41/ 52:F40-44 F# 303   35:49 11:31
  840 Dennis R. Valentic  Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 40:M55-59 M# 536   35:52 11:32
  841 Michael R. Moravec  Buffalo         NY  39/ 40:M55-59 M# 537   36:00 11:35
  842 Susan E. Gray       Lewiston        NY  42/ 52:F40-44 F# 304   36:04 11:36
  843 Luann M. Pelletier  Grand Island    NY  43/ 52:F40-44 F# 305   36:05 11:36
  844 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  65/ 67:M50-54 M# 538   36:07 11:37
  845 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   4/  5:M70-74 M# 539   36:15 11:39
  846 Susan A. DeAeth     Tonawanda       NY  44/ 52:F40-44 F# 306   36:25 11:43
  847 Marie R. Volpe      Grand Island    NY  34/ 37:F35-39 F# 307   36:26 11:43
  848 Janet E. Maida      Buffalo         NY  28/ 33:F30-34 F# 308   36:31 11:45
  849 Christina A. Babian Amherst         NY  79/108:F20-24 F# 309   36:38 11:47
  850 Eileen McCarthy     Williamsville   NY  32/ 50:F45-49 F# 310   36:40 11:47
  851 Lourdes Diaz                            34/ 61:F15-19 F# 311   36:54 11:52
  852 Jerome D. Kitson    Buffalo         NY  77/ 85:M20-24 M# 540   36:57 11:53
  853 Sarah Krupp         Williamsville   NY   7/ 10:F 1-14 F# 312   37:07 11:56
  854 Carolynn J. Krupp   Williamsville   NY  45/ 52:F40-44 F# 313   37:13 11:58
  855 Sara Fratarcangelo  Buffalo         NY  80/108:F20-24 F# 314   37:26 12:02
  856 Barbara J. Edsall   Buffalo         NY  81/108:F20-24 F# 315   37:27 12:03
  857 Mark Nikischer      Clarence        NY  33/ 36:M30-34 M# 541   37:33 12:04
  858 Janet L. Stanukinas East Amherst    NY  35/ 61:F15-19 F# 316   37:33 12:04
  859 Eileen J. Lesh      Grand Island    NY  33/ 50:F45-49 F# 317   37:38 12:06
  860 Katie L. English    Tonawanda       NY  82/108:F20-24 F# 318   37:42 12:07
  861 Lisa E. Boettrich   Hilton          NY  83/108:F20-24 F# 319   37:42 12:07
  862 Megan R. Stockton   Buffalo         NY  84/108:F20-24 F# 320   37:42 12:07
  863 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  34/ 50:F45-49 F# 321   37:47 12:09
  864 Susan J. Starrett   Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:F55-59 F# 322   37:56 12:12
  865 Jeff T. Lewis       Orchard Park    NY  10/ 12:M 1-14 M# 542   37:57 12:12
  866 Kim M. Chmielewicz  East Amherst    NY  29/ 33:F30-34 F# 323   38:13 12:17
  867 Juan J. Cruz        Buffalo         NY  74/ 76:M15-19 M# 543   38:41 12:26
  868 Jaime L. Kurtz      Wilson          NY  36/ 61:F15-19 F# 324   38:42 12:27
  869 Candice A. Kopti    Tonawanda       NY  17/ 28:F50-54 F# 325   38:42 12:27
  870 James P. Lozada     Buffalo         NY  78/ 85:M20-24 M# 544   38:43 12:27
  871 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  18/ 28:F50-54 F# 326   38:53 12:30
  872 Jessica Gavin       Colden          NY   8/ 10:F 1-14 F# 327   38:54 12:30
  873 Mary Walker         Williamsville   NY  35/ 50:F45-49 F# 328   38:55 12:31
  874 Laura M. Soos       Williamsville   NY   9/ 10:F 1-14 F# 329   39:03 12:33
  875 John A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  74/ 76:M40-44 M# 545   39:05 12:34
  876 Kevin D. Marusewski Tonawanda       NY  32/ 34:M25-29 M# 546   39:08 12:35
  877 Suzanne P. Moravec  Buffalo         NY  36/ 50:F45-49 F# 330   39:11 12:36
  878 Amy L. Wojcik       Tonawanda       NY  23/ 35:F25-29 F# 331   39:16 12:38
  879 Judith Tamburlin    East Amherst    NY  19/ 28:F50-54 F# 332   39:19 12:39
  880 Marianne Maynard    East Amherst    NY   1/  3:F70-90 F# 333   39:20 12:39
  881 Charles Severin     East Amherst    NY  66/ 67:M50-54 M# 547   39:21 12:39
  882 Charles D. Nazario  Buffalo         NY  79/ 85:M20-24 M# 548   39:31 12:42
  883 Kathi Hass          Buffalo         NY  85/108:F20-24 F# 334   39:31 12:42
  884 Theresa N. Nguyen   Buffalo         NY  86/108:F20-24 F# 335   39:31 12:42
  885 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  37/ 50:F45-49 F# 336   39:37 12:44
  886 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  38/ 50:F45-49 F# 337   39:39 12:45
  887 James E. Nikischer  Clarence        NY  40/ 40:M55-59 M# 549   39:43 12:46
  888 Jamie Tiberi        Snyder          NY  30/ 33:F30-34 F# 338   39:52 12:49
  889 Peter J. Szablicki  Buffalo         NY  80/ 85:M20-24 M# 550   39:55 12:50
  890 Jelani A. Freeman   Penfield        NY  81/ 85:M20-24 M# 551   39:58 12:51
  891 Angela L. Wojcik    Tonawanda       NY  24/ 35:F25-29 F# 339   40:03 12:53
  892 Patricia S. Goodwin Williamsville   NY  39/ 50:F45-49 F# 340   40:16 12:57
  893 Jean M. Eidson      Angola          NY  46/ 52:F40-44 F# 341   40:17 12:57
  894 Christine A. Marple Amherst         NY  40/ 50:F45-49 F# 342   40:28 13:01
  895 Judy Tucci          Buffalo         NY  41/ 50:F45-49 F# 343   40:29 13:01
  896 Jackie Tucci        Buffalo         NY  37/ 61:F15-19 F# 344   40:30 13:01
  897 Colleen A. O'Rourke Amherst         NY  47/ 52:F40-44 F# 345   40:31 13:02
  898 Lori T. Kuhmann     Williamsville   NY  25/ 35:F25-29 F# 346   40:34 13:03
  899 Kerry A. O'Rourke   Dunkirk         NY  87/108:F20-24 F# 347   40:35 13:03
  900 Alissa I. Rader     N. Woodmere     NY  38/ 61:F15-19 F# 348   40:36 13:03
  901 Jeanna M. Boncure   Buffalo         NY  88/108:F20-24 F# 349   40:41 13:05
  902 M. A. Leyendeckers  Amherst         NY  75/ 76:M40-44 M# 552   41:06 13:13
  903 Carol A. Borzilleri Lancaster       NY  10/ 14:F55-59 F# 350   41:08 13:14
  904 Nicole M. DiCarlo   Lockport        NY  39/ 61:F15-19 F# 351   41:12 13:15
  905 Kimberly LaHaye     Amherst         NY  40/ 61:F15-19 F# 352   41:15 13:16
  906 Andrea B. Nikischer Buffalo         NY  26/ 35:F25-29 F# 353   41:16 13:16
  907 Melissa J. Freeman  Williamsville   NY  27/ 35:F25-29 F# 354   41:27 13:20
  908 Todd A. Gold        Amherst         NY  34/ 36:M30-34 M# 553   41:28 13:20
  909 Rajiu Kishore       East Amherst    NY  76/ 76:M40-44 M# 554   41:33 13:22
  910 Dean J. Reinhart    Tonawanda       NY  35/ 36:M30-34 M# 555   41:46 13:26
  911 Yeen C. Tham        Buffalo         NY  89/108:F20-24 F# 355   41:48 13:26
  912 Ashwin R. Rao       Williamsville   NY  11/ 12:M 1-14 M# 556   42:00 13:30
  913 Kelly Stack         Akron           NY  31/ 33:F30-34 F# 356   42:10 13:34
  914 Lea-Ann Roesch      Tonawanda       NY  32/ 33:F30-34 F# 357   42:15 13:35
  915 Kristin Thomas      Hamburg         NY  41/ 61:F15-19 F# 358   42:53 13:47
  916 Adam Manzella       Hamburg         NY  75/ 76:M15-19 M# 557   42:54 13:48
  917 Jennifer L. Mandina Buffalo         NY  90/108:F20-24 F# 359   43:07 13:52
  918 Benjamin Lau        Buffalo         NY  82/ 85:M20-24 M# 558   43:09 13:52
  919 Jeanne Schoonover   Derby           NY  20/ 28:F50-54 F# 360   43:14 13:54
  920 Camille Spyra       Amherst         NY  21/ 28:F50-54 F# 361   43:17 13:55
  921 Chelsea C. Nichter  Clarence        NY  10/ 10:F 1-14 F# 362   43:44 14:04
  922 Paul A. Nichter     Clarence        NY  67/ 67:M50-54 M# 559   43:45 14:04
  923 Bonnie A. Engasser  Clarence        NY  42/ 50:F45-49 F# 363   43:53 14:07
  924 Erica Spyra         Amherst         NY  42/ 61:F15-19 F# 364   43:54 14:07
  925 Jessica Spyra       Amherst         NY  43/ 61:F15-19 F# 365   43:54 14:07
  926 Richard W. Maynard  East Amherst    NY   5/  5:M70-74 M# 560   43:55 14:07
  927 Pamela M. Wickham   Buffalo         NY  91/108:F20-24 F# 366   44:30 14:19
  928 Karen T. Todd       Tonawanda       NY  43/ 50:F45-49 F# 367   44:36 14:20
  929 Lisa M. Porter      Hamburg         NY  28/ 35:F25-29 F# 368   45:03 14:29
  930 Kishanie Fernando   Amherst         NY  29/ 35:F25-29 F# 369   45:05 14:30
  931 Francis S. Fernando Amherst         NY  33/ 34:M25-29 M# 561   45:09 14:31
  932 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   2/  3:F70-90 F# 370   46:01 14:48
  933 Jillian K. Ditzel   Amherst         NY  92/108:F20-24 F# 371   46:11 14:51
  934 Sallie Ditzel       Sanborn         NY  22/ 28:F50-54 F# 372   46:12 14:51
  935 Karen Barrera       Williamsville   NY  48/ 52:F40-44 F# 373   46:14 14:52
  936 Bradley L. Curtis   Williamsville   NY  12/ 12:M 1-14 M# 562   46:34 14:58
  937 Thomas J. Miller    Amherst         NY  34/ 34:M25-29 M# 563   46:51 15:04
  938 Mary Jo Delaney     Snyder          NY  11/ 14:F55-59 F# 374   47:07 15:09
  939 Stacey M. Zimmerman Buffalo         NY  44/ 61:F15-19 F# 375   47:33 15:17
  940 Breckglyn R. Miller Buffalo         NY  93/108:F20-24 F# 376   47:34 15:18
  941 Kim A. Warner       Brockport       NY  45/ 61:F15-19 F# 377   47:48 15:22
  942 Amanda J. Boeckel   Hornell         NY  46/ 61:F15-19 F# 378   47:50 15:23
  943 Kathleen E. Poleon  Amherst         NY  33/ 33:F30-34 F# 379   47:52 15:23
  944 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:F50-54 F# 380   47:57 15:25
  945 Daniel T. Hall      Buffalo         NY  76/ 76:M15-19 M# 564   48:08 15:29
  946 Danielle Hennigham  Lockport        NY  94/108:F20-24 F# 381   48:10 15:29
  947 Nancy Lau           Buffalo         NY  95/108:F20-24 F# 382   48:17 15:32
  948 Sara A. Schoonover  Derby           NY  47/ 61:F15-19 F# 383   48:24 15:34
  949 Mary Anne P. Murray Kenmore         NY  44/ 50:F45-49 F# 384   48:25 15:34
  950 Marti A. Kovach     Kenmore         NY  45/ 50:F45-49 F# 385   48:27 15:35
  951 Mike Kogut          Hamburg         NY  17/ 18:M60-64 M# 565   48:56 15:44
  952 Mark D. Kent        Colden          NY  18/ 18:M60-64 M# 566   48:58 15:45
  953 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  24/ 28:F50-54 F# 386   49:02 15:46
  954 Karen Mergenhagen   Kenmore         NY  35/ 37:F35-39 F# 387   49:21 15:52
  955 Leslie J. McCain    Buffalo         NY  25/ 28:F50-54 F# 388   49:24 15:53
  956 Brittany N. Ward    Buffalo         NY  48/ 61:F15-19 F# 389   49:59 16:04
  957 Malicia S. Quailey  Buffalo         NY  96/108:F20-24 F# 390   50:00 16:05
  958 Susan W. Gutierrez  Buffalo         NY  30/ 35:F25-29 F# 391   50:02 16:05
  959 Karen D. Privateer  Buffalo         NY  49/ 52:F40-44 F# 392   50:11 16:08
  960 Donna E. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  46/ 50:F45-49 F# 393   50:12 16:08
  961 Siobhan J. Conley   Buffalo         NY  97/108:F20-24 F# 394   50:26 16:13
  962 Michael Wilson      Buffalo         NY  36/ 36:M30-34 M# 567   50:27 16:13
  963 Mary Lou Sailer     West Seneca     NY  26/ 28:F50-54 F# 395   50:32 16:15
  964 Kathy Fenna         Hamburg         NY  47/ 50:F45-49 F# 396   50:33 16:15
  965 Gayle M. Coots      Hamburg         NY  48/ 50:F45-49 F# 397   50:34 16:16
  966 Sue J. Rozek        Hamburg         NY  50/ 52:F40-44 F# 398   50:40 16:17
  967 Barbara Kent        Colden          NY  12/ 14:F55-59 F# 399   50:41 16:18
  968 Jillian Martarano   Buffalo         NY  49/ 61:F15-19 F# 400   50:50 16:21
  969 Sara L. Defendorf   Buffalo         NY  50/ 61:F15-19 F# 401   50:55 16:22
  970 Kelly J. Cruttenden Buffalo         NY  31/ 35:F25-29 F# 402   51:35 16:35
  971 Heather M. Rochette Buffalo         NY  51/ 61:F15-19 F# 403   51:49 16:40
  972 Meredith Armstrong  Buffalo         NY  52/ 61:F15-19 F# 404   51:50 16:40
  973 Kristen Goodemote   Buffalo         NY  53/ 61:F15-19 F# 405   51:50 16:40
  974 Roy E. Bachar       Buffalo         NY  83/ 85:M20-24 M# 568   51:54 16:41
  975 Shin L. Iburi       Stafford        NY  84/ 85:M20-24 M# 569   51:54 16:41
  976 Margaret Chaska     Buffalo         NY  98/108:F20-24 F# 406   51:54 16:41
  977 Jessica L. Weaver   Buffalo         NY  99/108:F20-24 F# 407   51:55 16:42
  978 Jennifer Riedel     Buffalo         NY  54/ 61:F15-19 F# 408   52:00 16:43
  979 Soc-Yann Ho         Buffalo         NY  55/ 61:F15-19 F# 409   52:11 16:47
  980 Carrie M. Quinlan   Amherst         NY 100/108:F20-24 F# 410   52:12 16:47
  981 Melissa S. Schafer  Buffalo         NY 101/108:F20-24 F# 411   52:30 16:53
  982 Andrea J. Thompson  Lockport        NY 102/108:F20-24 F# 412   52:49 16:59
  983 Ann L. Thompson     Lockport        NY  27/ 28:F50-54 F# 413   52:50 16:59
  984 Tracy L. Cotter     Amherst         NY 103/108:F20-24 F# 414   52:55 17:01
  985 Cressy Thompson     Lockport        NY  32/ 35:F25-29 F# 415   52:55 17:01
  986 Tiffany M. Woods    Baie D'Urfe     PQ  56/ 61:F15-19 F# 416   52:57 17:02
  987 Bethany A. Miller   East Amherst    NY  57/ 61:F15-19 F# 417   52:57 17:02
  988 Gigi L. Tapia       Buffalo         NY 104/108:F20-24 F# 418   52:57 17:02
  989 Amanda J. Meyers    Olean           NY  58/ 61:F15-19 F# 419   52:58 17:02
  990 Patrick P. Quinlan  Amherst         NY  85/ 85:M20-24 M# 570   52:59 17:02
  991 Deanna V. Abbott    Lockport        NY 105/108:F20-24 F# 420   53:00 17:03
  992 Thanka Abraham      Buffalo         NY  33/ 35:F25-29 F# 421   53:02 17:03
  993 Audrey M. Hubbard   Tonawanda       NY  49/ 50:F45-49 F# 422   53:07 17:05
  994 Erica M. Levy       Merrick         NY  59/ 61:F15-19 F# 423   53:08 17:05
  995 Nicole E. Ernst     Buffalo         NY  60/ 61:F15-19 F# 424   53:10 17:06
  996 Erica R. Kaplan     Plainview       NY  61/ 61:F15-19 F# 425   53:10 17:06
  997 Julie Kramp         Newfane         NY  50/ 50:F45-49 F# 426   53:11 17:06
  998 Lori K. Bachinsky   Oakdale         NY 106/108:F20-24 F# 427   53:12 17:06
  999 Jane A. Maida       Cheektowaga     NY   4/  5:F65-69 F# 428   53:13 17:07
 1000 Virginia F. Hubbard Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:F70-90 F# 429   53:14 17:07
 1001 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY  73/ 73:M45-49 M# 571   53:20 17:09
 1002 Janet Christensen   Pittsford       NY  36/ 37:F35-39 F# 430   53:26 17:11
 1003 Tara R. Welty       Buffalo         NY  51/ 52:F40-44 F# 431   53:30 17:12
 1004 Joan Zwierzchowski  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/  6:F60-64 F# 432   53:47 17:18
 1005 Lisa M. Weiner      Buffalo         NY 107/108:F20-24 F# 433   53:50 17:19
 1006 Nancy Masters       Orchard Park    NY  13/ 14:F55-59 F# 434   53:57 17:21
 1007 Jenn Masters        Williamsville   NY  34/ 35:F25-29 F# 435   53:58 17:21
 1008 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   5/  5:F65-69 F# 436   54:36 17:33
 1009 Pat Hopkins         West Seneca     NY  14/ 14:F55-59 F# 437   54:40 17:35
 1010 Sue Ann Sarra       Kenmore         NY  52/ 52:F40-44 F# 438   55:45 17:56
 1011 Jean R. O'Leary     Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:F35-39 F# 439   55:47 17:56
 1012 Vicki Sarra         Kenmore         NY  35/ 35:F25-29 F# 440   56:38 18:13
 1013 Jeaveen M. Nowak    Amherst         NY 108/108:F20-24 F# 441   57:12 18:24
 1014 Maureen P. Ford     Amherst         NY  28/ 28:F50-54 F# 442   57:19 18:26
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY