-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2000 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                              September 24th, 2000                       
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop          Orchard Park    NY   1/ 53:M30-34 M#   1   15:31  4:59
    2 Joseph F. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 41:M35-39 M#   2   15:57  5:08
    3 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/ 66:M40-44 M#   3   16:06  5:11
    4 Joseph P. Dunlop    Getzville       NY   1/ 45:M25-29 M#   4   16:17  5:14
    5 Rusty J. Ormsby     Akron           NY   1/ 45:M15-19 M#   5   16:27  5:17
    6 Winston L. Guy      Williamson      NY   2/ 41:M35-39 M#   6   16:34  5:20
    7 Ryan M. Forrestel   Williamsville   NY   2/ 45:M25-29 M#   7   16:40  5:22
    8 Paul J. Noe         Kenmore         NY   2/ 66:M40-44 M#   8   16:41  5:22
    9 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   3/ 66:M40-44 M#   9   16:43  5:23
   10 Doug S. Bush        Ellicottville   NY   2/ 53:M30-34 M#  10   16:48  5:24
   11 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   1/ 65:M45-49 M#  11   16:50  5:25
   12 Greg E. Derick      Buffalo         NY   3/ 45:M25-29 M#  12   17:01  5:28
   13 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   3/ 53:M30-34 M#  13   17:05  5:30
   14 Daryl D. Clarke     Amherst         NY   4/ 45:M25-29 M#  14   17:06  5:30
   15 Joe C. Maier        Rochester       NY   2/ 45:M15-19 M#  15   17:09  5:31
   16 Vick F. Mitchell    West Seneca     NY   1/ 70:M20-24 M#  16   17:20  5:34
   17 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/ 65:M50-54 M#  17   17:27  5:37
   18 John M. Robida      Grand Island    NY   2/ 70:M20-24 M#  18   17:32  5:38
   19 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   4/ 66:M40-44 M#  19   17:41  5:41
   20 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   17:45  5:42
   21 Scott M. Pernick    Sloan           NY   3/ 45:M15-19 M#  20   17:45  5:42
   22 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   2/ 65:M45-49 M#  21   17:47  5:43
   23 Bobby Ring          Olean           NY   4/ 45:M15-19 M#  22   17:54  5:45
   24 Turner P. Gutmann   Buffalo         NY   5/ 45:M15-19 M#  23   18:12  5:51
   25 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   5/ 66:M40-44 M#  24   18:15  5:52
   26 Robert H. Giza      Lancaster       NY   6/ 66:M40-44 M#  25   18:20  5:54
   27 Ken L. Goldberg     Snyder          NY   7/ 66:M40-44 M#  26   18:23  5:55
   28 Scott M. Hoot       Medina          NY   8/ 66:M40-44 M#  27   18:25  5:55
   29 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   3/ 65:M45-49 M#  28   18:25  5:55
   30 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   2/ 65:M50-54 M#  29   18:26  5:56
   31 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   5/ 45:M25-29 M#  30   18:28  5:56
   32 Andrew Mara         Buffalo         NY   6/ 45:M25-29 M#  31   18:31  5:57
   33 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   4/ 53:M30-34 M#  32   18:34  5:58
   34 Samuel Adams, Jr.   Amherst         NY   1/ 38:M55-59 M#  33   18:37  5:59
   35 Judy S. Arlington   Lockport        NY   1/ 44:F30-34 F#   1   18:40  6:00
   36 Brandi R. Blumling  Williamsville   NY   1/ 81:F20-24 F#   2   18:52  6:04
   37 Josh E. Crisafulli  Buffalo         NY   6/ 45:M15-19 M#  34   18:53  6:04
   38 John M. Strzelec    Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 41:M35-39 M#  35   18:55  6:05
   39 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 58:F45-49 F#   3   18:56  6:05
   40 Mark A. Gallo       Lewiston        NY   9/ 66:M40-44 M#  36   18:57  6:06
   41 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   1/ 44:F35-39 F#   4   18:59  6:06
   42 Robert Hermanet     Ithaca          NY   5/ 53:M30-34 M#  37   19:01  6:07
   43 Paul M. Dumansky    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 70:M20-24 M#  38   19:02  6:07
   44 Bradley J. Milette  N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 19:M 1-14 M#  39   19:13  6:11
   45 Matt R. George      Buffalo         NY   7/ 45:M15-19 M#  40   19:15  6:11
   46 Josh J. Keck        Buffalo         NY   4/ 70:M20-24 M#  41   19:15  6:11
   47 Justin P. Lefco     Amherst         NY   5/ 70:M20-24 M#  42   19:17  6:12
   48 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   2/ 44:F30-34 F#   5   19:21  6:13
   49 Chad E. McNeil      Buffalo         NY   6/ 70:M20-24 M#  43   19:22  6:14
   50 Warren M. Brown     Ithaca          NY   4/ 41:M35-39 M#  44   19:28  6:16
   51 Kevin T. Kelly      Buffalo         NY   7/ 70:M20-24 M#  45   19:33  6:17
   52 Derrick A. Ang      Buffalo         NY   8/ 45:M15-19 M#  46   19:34  6:17
   53 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M60-64 M#  47   19:36  6:18
   54 Agnes Lyko          Buffalo         NY   2/ 81:F20-24 F#   6   19:39  6:19
   55 John A. Rooney      East Aurora     NY   5/ 41:M35-39 M#  48   19:40  6:19
   56 Aaron J. Guyer      Williamsville   NY   7/ 45:M25-29 M#  49   19:43  6:20
   57 Robert M. Tocker    Buffalo         NY   8/ 70:M20-24 M#  50   19:43  6:20
   58 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   4/ 65:M45-49 M#  51   19:44  6:21
   59 Bryan P. Fleck      Tonawanda       NY   2/ 19:M 1-14 M#  52   19:52  6:23
   60 John Joyce          Buffalo         NY   9/ 70:M20-24 M#  53   19:53  6:24
   61 Ryan P. Candia      Buffalo         NY  10/ 70:M20-24 M#  54   19:53  6:24
   62 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY   5/ 65:M45-49 M#  55   19:53  6:24
   63 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 44:F35-39 F#   7   19:54  6:24
   64 Keith B. Mansfield  Buffalo         NY  11/ 70:M20-24 M#  56   19:54  6:24
   65 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:M65-69 M#  57   19:57  6:25
   66 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY   6/ 53:M30-34 M#  58   19:58  6:25
   67 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 58:F45-49 F#   8   20:00  6:26
   68 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY   6/ 65:M45-49 M#  59   20:02  6:26
   69 Greg P. Kaszubski   Amherst         NY  10/ 66:M40-44 M#  60   20:02  6:26
   70 Thomas J. Grimsley  Buffalo         NY   9/ 45:M15-19 M#  61   20:04  6:27
   71 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY   3/ 65:M50-54 M#  62   20:06  6:28
   72 Erickson N. Marques Buffalo         NY  12/ 70:M20-24 M#  63   20:09  6:29
   73 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   2/ 38:M55-59 M#  64   20:12  6:30
   74 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 10:M60-64 M#  65   20:12  6:30
   75 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY   7/ 53:M30-34 M#  66   20:13  6:30
   76 Todd M. Lynch       Lockport        NY   8/ 53:M30-34 M#  67   20:13  6:30
   77 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY   7/ 65:M45-49 M#  68   20:14  6:30
   78 Arthur M. Pelletier Grand Island    NY   8/ 65:M45-49 M#  69   20:14  6:30
   79 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY   9/ 65:M45-49 M#  70   20:15  6:31
   80 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY   4/ 65:M50-54 M#  71   20:15  6:31
   81 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 38:M55-59 M#  72   20:15  6:31
   82 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  11/ 66:M40-44 M#  73   20:16  6:31
   83 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  12/ 66:M40-44 M#  74   20:18  6:32
   84 Ronald A. Lemmon    Amherst         NY  13/ 66:M40-44 M#  75   20:20  6:32
   85 John R. Alvarez     Ithaca          NY   6/ 41:M35-39 M#  76   20:23  6:33
   86 Dave Edwards        Buffalo         NY  10/ 45:M15-19 M#  77   20:24  6:34
   87 Michael Del Signore Buffalo         NY  11/ 45:M15-19 M#  78   20:25  6:34
   88 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   4/ 38:M55-59 M#  79   20:27  6:35
   89 Herman Van Leeuwen  Amherst         NY  14/ 66:M40-44 M#  80   20:28  6:35
   90 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  10/ 65:M45-49 M#  81   20:30  6:35
   91 Maria F. Tronolone  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 61:F40-44 F#   9   20:31  6:36
   92 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   3/ 81:F20-24 F#  10   20:32  6:36
   93 Jonathan Bernstein  Williamsville   NY   7/ 41:M35-39 M#  82   20:32  6:36
   94 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  15/ 66:M40-44 M#  83   20:34  6:37
   95 Dan Giza            Lancaster       NY   3/ 19:M 1-14 M#  84   20:34  6:37
   96 Paul Persia         Batavia         NY  11/ 65:M45-49 M#  85   20:36  6:37
   97 Keith D. Merritt    Buffalo         NY  13/ 70:M20-24 M#  86   20:40  6:39
   98 Bill E. Moran       Kenmore         NY  16/ 66:M40-44 M#  87   20:42  6:39
   99 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  17/ 66:M40-44 M#  88   20:42  6:39
  100 Lauren K. Truesdell Williamsville   NY   1/ 64:F15-19 F#  11   20:42  6:39
  101 Craig M. Neitzke    Clarence Center NY  14/ 70:M20-24 M#  89   20:44  6:40
  102 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   5/ 38:M55-59 M#  90   20:45  6:40
  103 Jonathan S. Bialek  Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 70:M20-24 M#  91   20:47  6:41
  104 Bob Ring            Olean           NY   5/ 65:M50-54 M#  92   20:48  6:41
  105 James M. Burgess    Buffalo         NY   9/ 53:M30-34 M#  93   20:49  6:42
  106 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  12/ 65:M45-49 M#  94   20:49  6:42
  107 Steven R. Freeman   Snyder          NY  12/ 45:M15-19 M#  95   20:53  6:43
  108 Jason C. Morris     Buffalo         NY  16/ 70:M20-24 M#  96   20:53  6:43
  109 Linda Niedermeier   Clarence        NY   2/ 61:F40-44 F#  12   20:55  6:44
  110 Mark D. Fleetwood   Depew           NY  10/ 53:M30-34 M#  97   20:56  6:44
  111 Robert J. Battig    Buffalo         NY  11/ 53:M30-34 M#  98   20:57  6:44
  112 Frank J. Salerno II Hamburg         NY  17/ 70:M20-24 M#  99   20:57  6:44
  113 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  18/ 66:M40-44 M# 100   20:58  6:45
  114 Tim Waldvogel       Buffalo         NY  12/ 53:M30-34 M# 101   20:59  6:45
  115 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY   8/ 41:M35-39 M# 102   20:59  6:45
  116 Karl F. Kozlowski   Buffalo         NY   8/ 45:M25-29 M# 103   20:59  6:45
  117 Cindy C. Galuski    Elma            NY   3/ 44:F30-34 F#  13   21:00  6:45
  118 Harold Mangel, Sr.  Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 66:M40-44 M# 104   21:00  6:45
  119 Joann A. O'Laughlin Snyder          NY   4/ 44:F30-34 F#  14   21:02  6:46
  120 Melinda D. Udell    Amherst         NY   4/ 81:F20-24 F#  15   21:03  6:46
  121 Anthony D. Nowak    North Collins   NY  13/ 45:M15-19 M# 105   21:05  6:47
  122 Anthony C. Marsala  Lockport        NY   9/ 41:M35-39 M# 106   21:06  6:47
  123 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY  13/ 53:M30-34 M# 107   21:07  6:47
  124 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  14/ 53:M30-34 M# 108   21:10  6:48
  125 Yevgeniy Kalantaror Buffalo         NY  14/ 45:M15-19 M# 109   21:11  6:49
  126 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  15/ 53:M30-34 M# 110   21:12  6:49
  127 Ndegwa M. Njuguna   Buffalo         NY   9/ 45:M25-29 M# 111   21:13  6:49
  128 Kevin F. Gruber     Lewiston        NY  16/ 53:M30-34 M# 112   21:14  6:50
  129 Brian M. Kritzman   Amherst         NY  10/ 45:M25-29 M# 113   21:15  6:50
  130 Sean J. Nealon      Amherst         NY  18/ 70:M20-24 M# 114   21:15  6:50
  131 Mike J. DeGrave     Buffalo         NY  19/ 70:M20-24 M# 115   21:16  6:50
  132 Matthew M. Fernaays Le Roy          NY  20/ 70:M20-24 M# 116   21:18  6:51
  133 Amy E. Fuller       Buffalo         NY   2/ 64:F15-19 F#  16   21:19  6:51
  134 Randall C. Hyer     London, England     17/ 53:M30-34 M# 117   21:22  6:52
  135 Mollie R. Corbett   Buffalo         NY   5/ 81:F20-24 F#  17   21:25  6:53
  136 Alwin Tareen        Amherst         NY  11/ 45:M25-29 M# 118   21:25  6:53
  137 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   1/ 29:F50-54 F#  18   21:26  6:54
  138 Michael Schneider   Boston          NY  10/ 41:M35-39 M# 119   21:28  6:54
  139 Kim S. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY   3/ 61:F40-44 F#  19   21:30  6:55
  140 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY   6/ 38:M55-59 M# 120   21:33  6:56
  141 Peter J. Carr       Snyder          NY  13/ 65:M45-49 M# 121   21:37  6:57
  142 Frank W. Provenzano Amherst         NY   7/ 38:M55-59 M# 122   21:38  6:57
  143 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  14/ 65:M45-49 M# 123   21:39  6:58
  144 Parker Reed         East Aurora     NY  20/ 66:M40-44 M# 124   21:40  6:58
  145 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 12:M65-69 M# 125   21:40  6:58
  146 Sarah H. Chaffee    Akron           NY   3/ 64:F15-19 F#  20   21:40  6:58
  147 Robert H. Derrett   Pendleton       NY  21/ 66:M40-44 M# 126   21:43  6:59
  148 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  11/ 41:M35-39 M# 127   21:44  6:59
  149 Amy E. Gerbec       Amherst         NY   1/ 32:F25-29 F#  21   21:45  7:00
  150 Elizabeth S. Keller Buffalo         NY   2/ 32:F25-29 F#  22   21:47  7:00
  151 Max Weider          Buffalo         NY  21/ 70:M20-24 M# 128   21:48  7:01
  152 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 41:M35-39 M# 129   21:49  7:01
  153 Darren Vian         Buffalo         NY  22/ 70:M20-24 M# 130   21:50  7:01
  154 Bill Taylor         Williamsville   NY  22/ 66:M40-44 M# 131   21:50  7:01
  155 Tom Haboo           Williamsville   NY  23/ 66:M40-44 M# 132   21:52  7:02
  156 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 41:M35-39 M# 133   21:52  7:02
  157 Matthew R. Doubrava Buffalo         NY  18/ 53:M30-34 M# 134   21:54  7:03
  158 Harry L. Clark      Lockport        NY  24/ 66:M40-44 M# 135   21:56  7:03
  159 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 65:M45-49 M# 136   21:58  7:04
  160 Lenny I. Shulgin    Amherst         NY   4/ 19:M 1-14 M# 137   21:59  7:04
  161 Randy A. Leising    Williamsville   NY  14/ 41:M35-39 M# 138   22:00  7:04
  162 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   3/ 12:M65-69 M# 139   22:01  7:05
  163 Christopher Wojtas  Rochester       NY  12/ 45:M25-29 M# 140   22:03  7:05
  164 Tom Traverse        Buffalo         NY   8/ 38:M55-59 M# 141   22:04  7:06
  165 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  25/ 66:M40-44 M# 142   22:05  7:06
  166 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  16/ 65:M45-49 M# 143   22:05  7:06
  167 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY   4/ 61:F40-44 F#  23   22:05  7:06
  168 Michael J. Coughlin Amherst         NY  19/ 53:M30-34 M# 144   22:08  7:07
  169 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  17/ 65:M45-49 M# 145   22:09  7:07
  170 Jason S. Doyle      Copenhagen      NY  15/ 45:M15-19 M# 146   22:10  7:08
  171 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  18/ 65:M45-49 M# 147   22:11  7:08
  172 Sandra L. Woods     Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 44:F30-34 F#  24   22:12  7:08
  173 Jeff J. Tomasello   Elma            NY  15/ 41:M35-39 M# 148   22:18  7:10
  174 Carl Pegels         Williamsville   NY   4/ 12:M65-69 M# 149   22:18  7:10
  175 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  16/ 41:M35-39 M# 150   22:20  7:11
  176 Christine Kaszubski Amherst         NY   3/ 44:F35-39 F#  25   22:21  7:11
  177 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   5/ 61:F40-44 F#  26   22:23  7:12
  178 Hyun-Woo Lim        Buffalo         NY  13/ 45:M25-29 M# 151   22:24  7:12
  179 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/ 29:F50-54 F#  27   22:27  7:13
  180 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  26/ 66:M40-44 M# 152   22:30  7:14
  181 Elizabeth Barnack   Syracuse        NY   4/ 44:F35-39 F#  28   22:30  7:14
  182 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  27/ 66:M40-44 M# 153   22:32  7:15
  183 David B. Maher      Delmar          NY  23/ 70:M20-24 M# 154   22:32  7:15
  184 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  28/ 66:M40-44 M# 155   22:32  7:15
  185 Keith Taylor        Amherst         NY  17/ 41:M35-39 M# 156   22:34  7:15
  186 Sara R. Meleny      Amherst         NY   6/ 44:F30-34 F#  29   22:34  7:15
  187 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/ 13:F55-59 F#  30   22:37  7:16
  188 Vince L. Schiffert  Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 41:M35-39 M# 157   22:37  7:16
  189 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   9/ 38:M55-59 M# 158   22:38  7:17
  190 Richard Giovinazzo  Buffalo         NY  29/ 66:M40-44 M# 159   22:39  7:17
  191 Jonnathan Kessler   Buffalo         NY  24/ 70:M20-24 M# 160   22:39  7:17
  192 Peter T. Harris     Lockport        NY  30/ 66:M40-44 M# 161   22:40  7:17
  193 Sean Bakewell       Kenmore         NY   5/ 19:M 1-14 M# 162   22:41  7:18
  194 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  19/ 65:M45-49 M# 163   22:41  7:18
  195 Pat A. Sperle       Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 61:F40-44 F#  31   22:42  7:18
  196 Julie M. Doell      Williamsville   NY   7/ 44:F30-34 F#  32   22:42  7:18
  197 Adam J. Grillo      Albion          NY  16/ 45:M15-19 M# 164   22:43  7:18
  198 Helen M. Addona     Newark          NY   3/ 29:F50-54 F#  33   22:44  7:19
  199 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY   3/ 58:F45-49 F#  34   22:44  7:19
  200 Gene Wells          Clarence        NY  10/ 38:M55-59 M# 165   22:44  7:19
  201 Daniel K. Coveny    Warsaw          NY   6/ 65:M50-54 M# 166   22:47  7:20
  202 James D. Bartkowiak Utica           NY  20/ 53:M30-34 M# 167   22:48  7:20
  203 Michael J. Willett  West Seneca     NY  20/ 65:M45-49 M# 168   22:48  7:20
  204 Jonathan Benjamin   East Amherst    NY  21/ 53:M30-34 M# 169   22:50  7:21
  205 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY   7/ 65:M50-54 M# 170   22:51  7:21
  206 Adam H. Morano      Buffalo         NY  25/ 70:M20-24 M# 171   22:52  7:21
  207 Daniel C. Trudeau   Buffalo         NY  26/ 70:M20-24 M# 172   22:54  7:22
  208 T. J. Greggs        Getzville       NY  14/ 45:M25-29 M# 173   22:54  7:22
  209 Ted J. Moran        Getzville       NY  19/ 41:M35-39 M# 174   22:54  7:22
  210 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY   7/ 61:F40-44 F#  35   22:55  7:22
  211 Mike L. Morrissey   Lancaster       NY  27/ 70:M20-24 M# 175   22:56  7:22
  212 Michael Fitzgerald  Buffalo         NY  17/ 45:M15-19 M# 176   22:56  7:22
  213 Chris S. Renzi      Burnt Hills     NY  18/ 45:M15-19 M# 177   22:58  7:23
  214 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   4/ 58:F45-49 F#  36   22:58  7:23
  215 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  22/ 53:M30-34 M# 178   22:59  7:23
  216 Albert L. LeClerc   Buffalo         NY  23/ 53:M30-34 M# 179   23:00  7:24
  217 Mike C. Burke       Lockport        NY  24/ 53:M30-34 M# 180   23:00  7:24
  218 Benjamin Bjalek     Buffalo         NY  19/ 45:M15-19 M# 181   23:02  7:24
  219 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY   8/ 65:M50-54 M# 182   23:02  7:24
  220 Sarah J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   4/ 64:F15-19 F#  37   23:03  7:25
  221 Leanne M. Martin    Lockport        NY   8/ 44:F30-34 F#  38   23:03  7:25
  222 Timothy P. Zelasko  Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 66:M40-44 M# 183   23:05  7:25
  223 William E. Castle   Gasport         NY  32/ 66:M40-44 M# 184   23:07  7:26
  224 Robert Sumbrum      Buffalo         NY  33/ 66:M40-44 M# 185   23:08  7:26
  225 Chris W. Eichler    Elma            NY  25/ 53:M30-34 M# 186   23:09  7:27
  226 Jeremy S. Hitt      Amherst         NY  28/ 70:M20-24 M# 187   23:11  7:27
  227 Hans A. Nickel      Grand Island    NY  15/ 45:M25-29 M# 188   23:13  7:28
  228 C. Lindenfelser     Williamsville   NY  29/ 70:M20-24 M# 189   23:14  7:28
  229 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  34/ 66:M40-44 M# 190   23:14  7:28
  230 Jerry M. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY   1/  8:M70-74 M# 191   23:15  7:29
  231 David L. Tamutus    East Aurora     NY  16/ 45:M25-29 M# 192   23:15  7:29
  232 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY   9/ 65:M50-54 M# 193   23:18  7:30
  233 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  11/ 38:M55-59 M# 194   23:19  7:30
  234 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  35/ 66:M40-44 M# 195   23:20  7:30
  235 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  10/ 65:M50-54 M# 196   23:23  7:31
  236 Nikki M. Guy        Rochester       NY   3/ 32:F25-29 F#  39   23:23  7:31
  237 Charles D. Marshall Buffalo         NY  30/ 70:M20-24 M# 197   23:24  7:31
  238 Paula R. Wolter     Williamsville   NY   4/ 32:F25-29 F#  40   23:26  7:32
  239 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  21/ 65:M45-49 M# 198   23:26  7:32
  240 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   5/ 12:M65-69 M# 199   23:26  7:32
  241 Bill G. Westner     West Amherst    NY  20/ 41:M35-39 M# 200   23:26  7:32
  242 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  11/ 65:M50-54 M# 201   23:26  7:32
  243 Mary Jean Taylor    Amherst         NY   5/ 44:F35-39 F#  41   23:27  7:32
  244 Tim Toy             Alden           NY  22/ 65:M45-49 M# 202   23:27  7:32
  245 Jay E. Moran        Batavia         NY  21/ 41:M35-39 M# 203   23:28  7:33
  246 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 38:M55-59 M# 204   23:28  7:33
  247 Mario Tlatenchi     Buffalo         NY  20/ 45:M15-19 M# 205   23:29  7:33
  248 Douglas G. Ashby    Dayton          NY  12/ 65:M50-54 M# 206   23:33  7:34
  249 Karin A. Fountain   Amherst         NY   4/ 29:F50-54 F#  42   23:34  7:35
  250 Huw M. Davies       Clarence Center NY  36/ 66:M40-44 M# 207   23:34  7:35
  251 Paul L. Chiavetta   Williamsville   NY  13/ 65:M50-54 M# 208   23:34  7:35
  252 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   5/ 58:F45-49 F#  43   23:34  7:35
  253 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  23/ 65:M45-49 M# 209   23:34  7:35
  254 Joseph C. Fleming   East Amherst    NY  24/ 65:M45-49 M# 210   23:36  7:35
  255 James C. Francisco  East Amherst    NY  22/ 41:M35-39 M# 211   23:36  7:35
  256 Pamela Harrington   Williamsville   NY   9/ 44:F30-34 F#  44   23:37  7:36
  257 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY   8/ 61:F40-44 F#  45   23:38  7:36
  258 Jim A. Michael      Williamsville   NY  26/ 53:M30-34 M# 212   23:38  7:36
  259 John G. Bauman      Williamsville   NY   6/ 19:M 1-14 M# 213   23:41  7:37
  260 Scott K. Harrigan   Amherst         NY  23/ 41:M35-39 M# 214   23:43  7:38
  261 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  25/ 65:M45-49 M# 215   23:45  7:38
  262 Tae E. Ciardi       Rochester       NY   5/ 32:F25-29 F#  46   23:46  7:39
  263 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M80-90 M# 216   23:46  7:39
  264 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  14/ 65:M50-54 M# 217   23:47  7:39
  265 Sandy M. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  8:M70-74 M# 218   23:47  7:39
  266 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  13/ 38:M55-59 M# 219   23:48  7:39
  267 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  14/ 38:M55-59 M# 220   23:49  7:39
  268 David L. See        Lockport        NY  26/ 65:M45-49 M# 221   23:50  7:40
  269 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  27/ 65:M45-49 M# 222   23:50  7:40
  270 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 66:M40-44 M# 223   23:51  7:40
  271 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  15/ 65:M50-54 M# 224   23:51  7:40
  272 Willis Geer         Buffalo         NY  16/ 65:M50-54 M# 225   23:54  7:41
  273 James A. Quinn      Buffalo         NY  31/ 70:M20-24 M# 226   23:54  7:41
  274 Steven E. Laufer    Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 65:M45-49 M# 227   23:56  7:42
  275 Chip Thompson       Buffalo         NY  17/ 45:M25-29 M# 228   23:57  7:42
  276 Brett Bushnell      Buffalo         NY  21/ 45:M15-19 M# 229   23:58  7:42
  277 Joe P. Nikolaus     Amherst         NY  38/ 66:M40-44 M# 230   23:58  7:42
  278 Alex J. Etringer    Buffalo         NY  32/ 70:M20-24 M# 231   23:58  7:42
  279 Timothy W. Lanighan Lockport        NY  24/ 41:M35-39 M# 232   23:59  7:43
  280 Douglas J. Funke    Amherst         NY  17/ 65:M50-54 M# 233   24:00  7:43
  281 Elaine M. Maccio    Buffalo         NY  10/ 44:F30-34 F#  47   24:01  7:43
  282 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M70-74 M# 234   24:04  7:44
  283 Jeffrey M. Farrell  Buffalo         NY  33/ 70:M20-24 M# 235   24:05  7:45
  284 Keith Fox           Atlanta         GA  27/ 53:M30-34 M# 236   24:05  7:45
  285 Eugene P. Paveljack Buffalo         NY  29/ 65:M45-49 M# 237   24:05  7:45
  286 Gary M. Palumbo     Getzville       NY  39/ 66:M40-44 M# 238   24:05  7:45
  287 David M. Varecka    Lancaster       NY  18/ 65:M50-54 M# 239   24:10  7:46
  288 Andy J. Utz         Blasdell        NY  28/ 53:M30-34 M# 240   24:10  7:46
  289 Joshua N. States    Lockport        NY  34/ 70:M20-24 M# 241   24:11  7:47
  290 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  4:F60-64 F#  48   24:11  7:47
  291 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  19/ 65:M50-54 M# 242   24:11  7:47
  292 Rory M. Tobias      Buffalo         NY  22/ 45:M15-19 M# 243   24:13  7:47
  293 Alison B. Forrestel East Amherst    NY   6/ 81:F20-24 F#  49   24:13  7:47
  294 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY  15/ 38:M55-59 M# 244   24:14  7:48
  295 Kevin M. Deakin     Amherst         NY  29/ 53:M30-34 M# 245   24:14  7:48
  296 Reyes Gonzalez, Jr. Buffalo         NY  23/ 45:M15-19 M# 246   24:14  7:48
  297 Frank L. Runles     Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 41:M35-39 M# 247   24:15  7:48
  298 Preethi Govindaraj  Williamsville   NY   7/ 81:F20-24 F#  50   24:16  7:48
  299 James M. Beichner   Williamsville   NY  26/ 41:M35-39 M# 248   24:17  7:48
  300 James A. Allen      Buffalo         NY  16/ 38:M55-59 M# 249   24:17  7:48
  301 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:M65-69 M# 250   24:20  7:49
  302 Jeffrey W. Slawson  Orchard Park    NY  27/ 41:M35-39 M# 251   24:20  7:49
  303 Bob L. Ander        Gasport         NY  20/ 65:M50-54 M# 252   24:21  7:50
  304 Kevin J. Kuhl       Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 41:M35-39 M# 253   24:21  7:50
  305 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   9/ 61:F40-44 F#  51   24:23  7:50
  306 Steve Cramer        Amherst         NY  30/ 53:M30-34 M# 254   24:23  7:50
  307 Daniel A. DiNizo    Carmel          NY  35/ 70:M20-24 M# 255   24:24  7:51
  308 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY   6/ 58:F45-49 F#  52   24:26  7:51
  309 Tim J. Conti        Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 45:M25-29 M# 256   24:28  7:52
  310 Pavan Aduri         Williamsville   NY  19/ 45:M25-29 M# 257   24:31  7:53
  311 Amy F. Calhoon      Newfane         NY  11/ 44:F30-34 F#  53   24:33  7:54
  312 Patricia L. Davis   Amherst         NY   6/ 44:F35-39 F#  54   24:34  7:54
  313 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY  12/ 44:F30-34 F#  55   24:34  7:54
  314 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 38:M55-59 M# 258   24:34  7:54
  315 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  21/ 65:M50-54 M# 259   24:34  7:54
  316 Vanessa M. Zoll     Buffalo         NY  13/ 44:F30-34 F#  56   24:35  7:54
  317 Rachael E. Steffens Buffalo         NY   8/ 81:F20-24 F#  57   24:35  7:54
  318 L. T. Killenberger  Amherst         NY   6/ 32:F25-29 F#  58   24:36  7:55
  319 Gregory B. Haynes   Medford         NY  24/ 45:M15-19 M# 260   24:37  7:55
  320 Isabelle Martinez   Williamsville   NY   7/ 32:F25-29 F#  59   24:37  7:55
  321 Cindy A. Schrantz   Fredonia        NY   7/ 58:F45-49 F#  60   24:37  7:55
  322 Kevin Szczepanski   Buffalo         NY  31/ 53:M30-34 M# 261   24:38  7:55
  323 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  40/ 66:M40-44 M# 262   24:39  7:56
  324 David L. Skalski    Derby           NY  36/ 70:M20-24 M# 263   24:39  7:56
  325 William F. Jerge    Amherst         NY  18/ 38:M55-59 M# 264   24:40  7:56
  326 Patricia McManus    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 61:F40-44 F#  61   24:41  7:56
  327 Gayle A. Clausen    Lockport        NY   7/ 44:F35-39 F#  62   24:42  7:57
  328 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  22/ 65:M50-54 M# 265   24:43  7:57
  329 Joe F. Atkinson     Amherst         NY  30/ 65:M45-49 M# 266   24:45  7:57
  330 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   8/ 58:F45-49 F#  63   24:48  7:58
  331 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY   8/ 44:F35-39 F#  64   24:49  7:59
  332 Mark S. Forell      Grand Island    NY  31/ 65:M45-49 M# 267   24:49  7:59
  333 George C. Michalko  Lockport        NY  29/ 41:M35-39 M# 268   24:50  7:59
  334 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  32/ 65:M45-49 M# 269   24:51  7:59
  335 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  33/ 65:M45-49 M# 270   24:51  7:59
  336 Paul J. Mongiovi    Webster         NY   7/ 19:M 1-14 M# 271   24:52  8:00
  337 Gerry D. Browning   Williamsville   NY  34/ 65:M45-49 M# 272   24:52  8:00
  338 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/  8:M70-74 M# 273   24:53  8:00
  339 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  41/ 66:M40-44 M# 274   24:53  8:00
  340 Judy A. Caveny      Snyder          NY   9/ 44:F35-39 F#  65   24:53  8:00
  341 Donald N. Boyd      Williamsville   NY  20/ 45:M25-29 M# 275   24:54  8:00
  342 Tru Lung Wang       Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 45:M25-29 M# 276   24:55  8:01
  343 James P. DeLuca     Buffalo         NY  25/ 45:M15-19 M# 277   24:56  8:01
  344 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  11/ 61:F40-44 F#  66   24:58  8:02
  345 Gina L. Ciraolo     Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 44:F35-39 F#  67   24:58  8:02
  346 Michelle J. Grifasi Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 44:F30-34 F#  68   25:01  8:03
  347 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  19/ 38:M55-59 M# 278   25:02  8:03
  348 Maria J. Zwack      Wheatfield      NY  12/ 61:F40-44 F#  69   25:03  8:03
  349 Michael V. Nowak    North Collins   NY  37/ 70:M20-24 M# 279   25:04  8:04
  350 Matt W. Schweitzer  Buffalo         NY  26/ 45:M15-19 M# 280   25:04  8:04
  351 Gina A. Lalley      Buffalo         NY  11/ 44:F35-39 F#  70   25:05  8:04
  352 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  35/ 65:M45-49 M# 281   25:06  8:04
  353 Blair R. Webster    Hamburg         NY  42/ 66:M40-44 M# 282   25:07  8:05
  354 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  30/ 41:M35-39 M# 283   25:07  8:05
  355 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  23/ 65:M50-54 M# 284   25:08  8:05
  356 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 65:M50-54 M# 285   25:08  8:05
  357 Craig R. Dembinski  Buffalo         NY  32/ 53:M30-34 M# 286   25:09  8:05
  358 Paul B. Kranz       Amherst         NY  43/ 66:M40-44 M# 287   25:09  8:05
  359 C. C. Schaefer      Amherst         NY  36/ 65:M45-49 M# 288   25:09  8:05
  360 Stephen W. Bell     Amherst         NY  37/ 65:M45-49 M# 289   25:10  8:06
  361 Danielle K. Barrett Buffalo         NY   9/ 81:F20-24 F#  71   25:10  8:06
  362 Kristie E. Keller   East Amherst    NY  10/ 81:F20-24 F#  72   25:11  8:06
  363 James O. Berry      Grand Island    NY  31/ 41:M35-39 M# 290   25:11  8:06
  364 Ryan A. LoIacono    Jamestown       NY  38/ 70:M20-24 M# 291   25:12  8:06
  365 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  25/ 65:M50-54 M# 292   25:14  8:07
  366 Keith D. McShea     Williamsville   NY  22/ 45:M25-29 M# 293   25:15  8:07
  367 Matthew D. Perry    East Concord    NY  27/ 45:M15-19 M# 294   25:15  8:07
  368 Matthew J. Schrantz Springville     NY  28/ 45:M15-19 M# 295   25:15  8:07
  369 Angela C. Cauchi    Lancaster       NY  12/ 44:F35-39 F#  73   25:17  8:08
  370 Phillip C. Mongiovi Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 19:M 1-14 M# 296   25:18  8:08
  371 Andrew L. Tamutus   East Amherst    NY  23/ 45:M25-29 M# 297   25:19  8:08
  372 Munira A. Basir     Buffalo         NY  11/ 81:F20-24 F#  74   25:19  8:08
  373 Laurie L. Peters    Cowlesville     NY  15/ 44:F30-34 F#  75   25:19  8:08
  374 Lynn M. Kisker      Buffalo         NY   9/ 58:F45-49 F#  76   25:19  8:08
  375 Geraint H. Davies   Clarence Center NY   9/ 19:M 1-14 M# 298   25:20  8:09
  376 Dave Lawrence       Kenmore         NY  38/ 65:M45-49 M# 299   25:24  8:10
  377 Michael Harrington  Williamsville   NY  33/ 53:M30-34 M# 300   25:25  8:10
  378 Allison M. Lawson   Amherst         NY  13/ 61:F40-44 F#  77   25:26  8:11
  379 Emmanuel Aouad      Amherst         NY  44/ 66:M40-44 M# 301   25:26  8:11
  380 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston        NY  26/ 65:M50-54 M# 302   25:28  8:11
  381 Bill R. Yarnes      East Amherst    NY  27/ 65:M50-54 M# 303   25:31  8:12
  382 John Jucha          Buffalo         NY  39/ 70:M20-24 M# 304   25:32  8:13
  383 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  28/ 65:M50-54 M# 305   25:34  8:13
  384 Michael E. Russo    Williamsville   NY  34/ 53:M30-34 M# 306   25:37  8:14
  385 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  10/ 58:F45-49 F#  78   25:37  8:14
  386 Jon B. Williamson   Livonia         NY  45/ 66:M40-44 M# 307   25:38  8:15
  387 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  39/ 65:M45-49 M# 308   25:38  8:15
  388 Don Karp            Depew           NY  40/ 65:M45-49 M# 309   25:39  8:15
  389 Manisay S. Sayamath N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 44:F35-39 F#  79   25:40  8:15
  390 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  16/ 44:F30-34 F#  80   25:41  8:15
  391 Gerald J. Erion     Buffalo         NY  24/ 45:M25-29 M# 310   25:41  8:15
  392 Mary A. Moorman     Amherst         NY  17/ 44:F30-34 F#  81   25:41  8:15
  393 Jeff A. Kohler      Amherst         NY  46/ 66:M40-44 M# 311   25:42  8:16
  394 Rebeca Castleberry  Fredonia        NY   1/ 10:F 1-14 F#  82   25:42  8:16
  395 Sean Lanighan       East Amherst    NY  10/ 19:M 1-14 M# 312   25:43  8:16
  396 Kevin W. Lanighan   East Amherst    NY  47/ 66:M40-44 M# 313   25:43  8:16
  397 Rick Tringali       Amherst         NY  41/ 65:M45-49 M# 314   25:45  8:17
  398 Judith A. Burley    Williamsville   NY  14/ 61:F40-44 F#  83   25:45  8:17
  399 Kristin C. Goss     Williamsville   NY  18/ 44:F30-34 F#  84   25:45  8:17
  400 Erin E. George      Buffalo         NY  14/ 44:F35-39 F#  85   25:45  8:17
  401 Carol A. Amber      Gasport         NY  11/ 58:F45-49 F#  86   25:46  8:17
  402 Rebecka M. Davidson Buffalo         NY  12/ 81:F20-24 F#  87   25:47  8:17
  403 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  15/ 61:F40-44 F#  88   25:47  8:17
  404 Sonia Ortega        Amherst         NY  13/ 81:F20-24 F#  89   25:48  8:18
  405 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  48/ 66:M40-44 M# 315   25:49  8:18
  406 Josh E. Andolsek    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 19:M 1-14 M# 316   25:49  8:18
  407 J. M. Kochendorfer  Buffalo         NY   5/ 64:F15-19 F#  90   25:50  8:18
  408 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  12/ 58:F45-49 F#  91   25:50  8:18
  409 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   7/ 12:M65-69 M# 317   25:51  8:19
  410 Robert A. Chmiel    East Amherst    NY  32/ 41:M35-39 M# 318   25:51  8:19
  411 Teresa Labuszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 58:F45-49 F#  92   25:53  8:19
  412 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  29/ 65:M50-54 M# 319   25:55  8:20
  413 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  30/ 65:M50-54 M# 320   25:55  8:20
  414 Karen C. Milovich   Grand Island    NY  15/ 44:F35-39 F#  93   25:55  8:20
  415 Ann M. Craven       Buffalo         NY  14/ 81:F20-24 F#  94   25:55  8:20
  416 Richard Wright      Buffalo         NY  40/ 70:M20-24 M# 321   25:57  8:21
  417 LaDona G. Knigge    Buffalo         NY  16/ 61:F40-44 F#  95   25:59  8:21
  418 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  42/ 65:M45-49 M# 322   26:00  8:22
  419 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   2/ 13:F55-59 F#  96   26:01  8:22
  420 Pat F. Memmo        Angola          NY  14/ 58:F45-49 F#  97   26:02  8:22
  421 Ronald C. Fazar     Pittsford       NY  35/ 53:M30-34 M# 323   26:02  8:22
  422 James J. McAuliffe  Orchard Park    NY  25/ 45:M25-29 M# 324   26:02  8:22
  423 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 65:M50-54 M# 325   26:05  8:23
  424 Marya L. Bissonette Buffalo         NY   8/ 32:F25-29 F#  98   26:06  8:24
  425 Kevin P. Wicka      Hamburg         NY  26/ 45:M25-29 M# 326   26:07  8:24
  426 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  43/ 65:M45-49 M# 327   26:09  8:25
  427 Michael Quagliata   Webster         NY  41/ 70:M20-24 M# 328   26:09  8:25
  428 Kristen Zimmerman   Penfield        NY  15/ 81:F20-24 F#  99   26:10  8:25
  429 Keiko Kuriyama      Kenmore         NY  19/ 44:F30-34 F# 100   26:10  8:25
  430 Lisa Blackwell      London, England     20/ 44:F30-34 F# 101   26:10  8:25
  431 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  32/ 65:M50-54 M# 329   26:11  8:25
  432 Meg Bakewell        Kenmore         NY   6/ 64:F15-19 F# 102   26:11  8:25
  433 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  44/ 65:M45-49 M# 330   26:12  8:25
  434 Chuck J. Stanukinas East Amherst    NY  33/ 65:M50-54 M# 331   26:12  8:25
  435 Benjamin C. Kaye    Buffalo         NY  42/ 70:M20-24 M# 332   26:12  8:25
  436 Hugh Stephens       Buffalo         NY  36/ 53:M30-34 M# 333   26:13  8:26
  437 Susan D. Wylie      Amherst         NY  16/ 81:F20-24 F# 103   26:13  8:26
  438 Diane T. Basehart   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 44:F35-39 F# 104   26:14  8:26
  439 Paul Schwartzmyer   Amherst         NY  34/ 65:M50-54 M# 334   26:14  8:26
  440 Venus B. Russin     Buffalo         NY  21/ 44:F30-34 F# 105   26:16  8:27
  441 Maureen Maas-Feary  Batavia         NY  17/ 61:F40-44 F# 106   26:16  8:27
  442 Taiji Kashiwazaka   Buffalo         NY  43/ 70:M20-24 M# 335   26:17  8:27
  443 Melissa S. Hanson   East Amherst    NY  22/ 44:F30-34 F# 107   26:18  8:27
  444 George J. Denecke   Amherst         NY  27/ 45:M25-29 M# 336   26:18  8:27
  445 Billy T. Jacoutot   Amherst         NY  44/ 70:M20-24 M# 337   26:19  8:28
  446 Joan L. Zannie      Snyder          NY   5/ 29:F50-54 F# 108   26:20  8:28
  447 Frank Trent         Orchard Park    NY   8/ 12:M65-69 M# 338   26:21  8:28
  448 Bill F. Letzelser   Williamsville   NY  45/ 65:M45-49 M# 339   26:22  8:29
  449 Mary K. Young       Le Roy          NY  15/ 58:F45-49 F# 109   26:22  8:29
  450 Jason A. Morris     Kenmore         NY  28/ 45:M25-29 M# 340   26:23  8:29
  451 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   9/ 12:M65-69 M# 341   26:23  8:29
  452 Marcy A. Morris     Kenmore         NY   9/ 32:F25-29 F# 110   26:24  8:29
  453 Jim M. Syta         Blasdell        NY  33/ 41:M35-39 M# 342   26:26  8:30
  454 Kevin S. Yuan       Buffalo         NY  29/ 45:M15-19 M# 343   26:28  8:31
  455 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   3/ 13:F55-59 F# 111   26:29  8:31
  456 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:F55-59 F# 112   26:29  8:31
  457 Stu Clees           Hamburg         NY  35/ 65:M50-54 M# 344   26:30  8:31
  458 David Kras          West Seneca     NY  46/ 65:M45-49 M# 345   26:31  8:32
  459 Ellen Ode           Kenmore         NY  18/ 61:F40-44 F# 113   26:31  8:32
  460 Daniel G. Glieco    Williamsville   NY  47/ 65:M45-49 M# 346   26:32  8:32
  461 Dominick Lamonica   Williamsville   NY  49/ 66:M40-44 M# 347   26:32  8:32
  462 Sean P. Gibbs       Williamsville   NY  37/ 53:M30-34 M# 348   26:33  8:32
  463 Roslyn M. Dominico  Buffalo         NY   7/ 64:F15-19 F# 114   26:33  8:32
  464 Jason D. Buneo      Buffalo         NY  45/ 70:M20-24 M# 349   26:33  8:32
  465 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  19/ 61:F40-44 F# 115   26:35  8:33
  466 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 65:M45-49 M# 350   26:35  8:33
  467 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  20/ 38:M55-59 M# 351   26:36  8:33
  468 Cindy Pequeen       Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/ 29:F50-54 F# 116   26:37  8:34
  469 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  16/ 58:F45-49 F# 117   26:38  8:34
  470 Beth Maher          Williamsville   NY  20/ 61:F40-44 F# 118   26:38  8:34
  471 Becky Butler        Webster         NY  17/ 81:F20-24 F# 119   26:40  8:34
  472 Bruce L. Levine     Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 53:M30-34 M# 352   26:41  8:35
  473 Marilyn E. Morris   Amherst         NY  17/ 58:F45-49 F# 120   26:41  8:35
  474 Cheri S. Euler      Buffalo         NY  10/ 32:F25-29 F# 121   26:42  8:35
  475 Daniel DeFedericis  West Amherst    NY  39/ 53:M30-34 M# 353   26:43  8:35
  476 Tiffany M. Bell     Buffalo         NY  18/ 81:F20-24 F# 122   26:43  8:35
  477 Sherri L. Aguglia   West Seneca     NY  19/ 81:F20-24 F# 123   26:44  8:36
  478 Daniel P. Tobin     Buffalo         NY  46/ 70:M20-24 M# 354   26:45  8:36
  479 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  2:M80-90 M# 355   26:45  8:36
  480 John J. Grandits    Williamsville   NY  21/ 38:M55-59 M# 356   26:46  8:36
  481 Nancy J. Sheehan    Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 61:F40-44 F# 124   26:46  8:36
  482 Michael J. Attea    Clarence Center NY  40/ 53:M30-34 M# 357   26:46  8:36
  483 Mark A. Grupp       Lancaster       NY  50/ 66:M40-44 M# 358   26:46  8:36
  484 Nance L. Schick     Snyder          NY  23/ 44:F30-34 F# 125   26:47  8:37
  485 Kostas Botsoglou    Lancaster       NY  30/ 45:M15-19 M# 359   26:48  8:37
  486 Jack M. Dorton      Youngstown      NY  51/ 66:M40-44 M# 360   26:49  8:37
  487 Jo A. Paoff         Syracuse        NY  20/ 81:F20-24 F# 126   26:50  8:38
  488 Colleen M. Tabor    Ballston Lake   NY   8/ 64:F15-19 F# 127   26:51  8:38
  489 Debra J. Sellan     Corfu           NY   9/ 64:F15-19 F# 128   26:51  8:38
  490 Kelly L. Lorenz     Buffalo         NY  21/ 81:F20-24 F# 129   26:52  8:38
  491 Erik Olsen          Buffalo         NY  31/ 45:M15-19 M# 361   26:53  8:39
  492 Kari P. Cannata     Kenmore         NY  22/ 61:F40-44 F# 130   26:55  8:39
  493 Kate A. Parkkari    Grand Island    NY  23/ 61:F40-44 F# 131   26:56  8:40
  494 Stephen W. Gaydos   Niagara Falls   NY  41/ 53:M30-34 M# 362   26:56  8:40
  495 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 363   26:58  8:40
  496 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  29/ 45:M25-29 M# 364   26:59  8:41
  497 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY  11/ 32:F25-29 F# 132   27:00  8:41
  498 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  52/ 66:M40-44 M# 365   27:00  8:41
  499 Sarah M. Wold       Buffalo         NY  10/ 64:F15-19 F# 133   27:01  8:41
  500 Patricia Hambridge  Amherst         NY  18/ 58:F45-49 F# 134   27:01  8:41
  501 Caitlin Hambridge   Amherst         NY  11/ 64:F15-19 F# 135   27:01  8:41
  502 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  36/ 65:M50-54 M# 366   27:01  8:41
  503 Paul M. Bellitto    East Amherst    NY  37/ 65:M50-54 M# 367   27:04  8:42
  504 Colleen M. Robinson Buffalo         NY  12/ 64:F15-19 F# 136   27:04  8:42
  505 Richard Stefanski   East Amherst    NY  12/ 19:M 1-14 M# 368   27:04  8:42
  506 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  38/ 65:M50-54 M# 369   27:07  8:43
  507 Jeffrey Delmerico   Buffalo         NY  47/ 70:M20-24 M# 370   27:11  8:44
  508 Brian P. Shields    Kenmore         NY  22/ 38:M55-59 M# 371   27:14  8:45
  509 Kristen L. Maher    Buffalo         NY  22/ 81:F20-24 F# 137   27:14  8:45
  510 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  17/ 44:F35-39 F# 138   27:15  8:46
  511 Mike J. Gilcrist    Getzville       NY  39/ 65:M50-54 M# 372   27:15  8:46
  512 Danielle LaPrairie  Buffalo         NY  12/ 32:F25-29 F# 139   27:17  8:46
  513 Kristie Knople      Williamsville   NY  23/ 81:F20-24 F# 140   27:17  8:46
  514 Michelle McClellan  Buffalo         NY  13/ 32:F25-29 F# 141   27:18  8:47
  515 Anne E. Bronkie     East Aurora     NY  13/ 64:F15-19 F# 142   27:22  8:48
  516 John Clough         Buffalo         NY   5/  8:M70-74 M# 373   27:23  8:48
  517 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  40/ 65:M50-54 M# 374   27:24  8:49
  518 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY   7/ 29:F50-54 F# 143   27:30  8:51
  519 Christopher Patton  Hamburg         NY  30/ 45:M25-29 M# 375   27:32  8:51
  520 Laura Dudley        East Aurora     NY  24/ 44:F30-34 F# 144   27:32  8:51
  521 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  41/ 65:M50-54 M# 376   27:33  8:52
  522 William D. Moore    Williamsville   NY  34/ 41:M35-39 M# 377   27:33  8:52
  523 Gary W. Hackbush    Amherst         NY  42/ 53:M30-34 M# 378   27:34  8:52
  524 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  18/ 44:F35-39 F# 145   27:35  8:52
  525 Maureen Meade       Orchard Park    NY  25/ 44:F30-34 F# 146   27:35  8:52
  526 Julie A. Mann       Williamsville   NY  14/ 64:F15-19 F# 147   27:38  8:53
  527 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  19/ 58:F45-49 F# 148   27:38  8:53
  528 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  20/ 58:F45-49 F# 149   27:39  8:53
  529 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 66:M40-44 M# 379   27:39  8:53
  530 Devin M. Degnan     Buffalo         NY  24/ 81:F20-24 F# 150   27:39  8:53
  531 Rosanne Steinmetz   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 44:F35-39 F# 151   27:40  8:54
  532 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  35/ 41:M35-39 M# 380   27:40  8:54
  533 Elizabeth A. White  Buffalo         NY  26/ 44:F30-34 F# 152   27:41  8:54
  534 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  42/ 65:M50-54 M# 381   27:43  8:55
  535 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  24/ 61:F40-44 F# 153   27:44  8:55
  536 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  49/ 65:M45-49 M# 382   27:45  8:55
  537 Kim L. Gorman       Ransomville     NY  20/ 44:F35-39 F# 154   27:46  8:56
  538 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY  50/ 65:M45-49 M# 383   27:47  8:56
  539 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  51/ 65:M45-49 M# 384   27:47  8:56
  540 John Carlin         Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:M60-64 M# 385   27:48  8:56
  541 Sarah Giardenelli   Buffalo         NY  25/ 81:F20-24 F# 155   27:54  8:58
  542 Kelly L. Ball       Lake View       NY  27/ 44:F30-34 F# 156   27:54  8:58
  543 Mark Pcionek        Lake View       NY  31/ 45:M25-29 M# 386   27:55  8:59
  544 Kim M. Crotty       Lancaster       NY  28/ 44:F30-34 F# 157   27:57  8:59
  545 Evelyn R. Luna      Buffalo         NY  15/ 64:F15-19 F# 158   27:57  8:59
  546 Donna L. Haslinger  Lancaster       NY  21/ 44:F35-39 F# 159   27:59  9:00
  547 Susan E. Stephens   Buffalo         NY  14/ 32:F25-29 F# 160   28:00  9:00
  548 Steven W. Lee       Buffalo         NY  32/ 45:M15-19 M# 387   28:01  9:01
  549 Anthony Bang        Amherst         NY  48/ 70:M20-24 M# 388   28:02  9:01
  550 Susan J. Juliano    Amherst         NY  29/ 44:F30-34 F# 161   28:03  9:01
  551 Ryan W. Lanighan    Lockport        NY  13/ 19:M 1-14 M# 389   28:03  9:01
  552 Mari M. McClure     Amherst         NY  26/ 81:F20-24 F# 162   28:04  9:01
  553 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  43/ 65:M50-54 M# 390   28:07  9:02
  554 Anne M. Kearns      East Concord    NY   8/ 29:F50-54 F# 163   28:07  9:02
  555 Alan M. Delmerico   Buffalo         NY  49/ 70:M20-24 M# 391   28:08  9:03
  556 Martin R. Heavey    Kenmore         NY  23/ 38:M55-59 M# 392   28:09  9:03
  557 Suzanne M. Sendlak  Kenmore         NY  25/ 61:F40-44 F# 164   28:11  9:04
  558 Linda E. Gerbec     Amherst         NY   9/ 29:F50-54 F# 165   28:11  9:04
  559 Ellen E. Smith      Buffalo         NY  27/ 81:F20-24 F# 166   28:12  9:04
  560 Lenin J. Uglesich   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 393   28:13  9:04
  561 Frederic L. Cook    East Amherst    NY  44/ 65:M50-54 M# 394   28:13  9:04
  562 Kimberly J. Kapanek Amherst         NY  28/ 81:F20-24 F# 167   28:15  9:05
  563 Helen M. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  4:F70-90 F# 168   28:15  9:05
  564 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  5:F65-69 F# 169   28:16  9:05
  565 Sharon Kucewicz     Buffalo         NY  22/ 44:F35-39 F# 170   28:16  9:05
  566 Brigid E. Fitch     Rochester       NY  29/ 81:F20-24 F# 171   28:19  9:06
  567 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  15/ 32:F25-29 F# 172   28:21  9:07
  568 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  24/ 38:M55-59 M# 395   28:22  9:07
  569 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  25/ 38:M55-59 M# 396   28:22  9:07
  570 Marilyn J. Keigley  N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 58:F45-49 F# 173   28:23  9:08
  571 Rachel L. Martin    Kenmore         NY  16/ 64:F15-19 F# 174   28:25  9:08
  572 Susan M. Rath       Clarence        NY  23/ 44:F35-39 F# 175   28:26  9:09
  573 Larry J. Miller     Buffalo         NY  32/ 45:M25-29 M# 397   28:26  9:09
  574 Katie M. Juba       Buffalo         NY  17/ 64:F15-19 F# 176   28:28  9:09
  575 Petrina Z. Roberts  Williamsville   NY  22/ 58:F45-49 F# 177   28:28  9:09
  576 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  23/ 58:F45-49 F# 178   28:30  9:10
  577 Amy B. Timm         Elma            NY  30/ 44:F30-34 F# 179   28:30  9:10
  578 Karen M. Fleming    East Amherst    NY  24/ 58:F45-49 F# 180   28:31  9:10
  579 Amy C. Snyder       Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:F25-29 F# 181   28:35  9:11
  580 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  24/ 44:F35-39 F# 182   28:35  9:11
  581 Peter M. O'Hara     Buffalo         NY  33/ 45:M25-29 M# 398   28:35  9:11
  582 Asta D. Mboup       Buffalo         NY  17/ 32:F25-29 F# 183   28:35  9:11
  583 K. McKeeken-Ruscoe  Buffalo         NY  30/ 81:F20-24 F# 184   28:36  9:12
  584 Jana Richtrova      Buffalo         NY  31/ 81:F20-24 F# 185   28:36  9:12
  585 Julie Sapienza      Buffalo         NY  32/ 81:F20-24 F# 186   28:36  9:12
  586 Tara L. Perrier     Amherst         NY  33/ 81:F20-24 F# 187   28:36  9:12
  587 Sally M. Schneider  Williamsville   NY  26/ 61:F40-44 F# 188   28:37  9:12
  588 Katie L. English    Tonawanda       NY  34/ 81:F20-24 F# 189   28:37  9:12
  589 Akihiro Yoshida     Amherst         NY  31/ 44:F30-34 F# 190   28:38  9:12
  590 Cameron Tareen      Amherst         NY  50/ 70:M20-24 M# 399   28:42  9:14
  591 Nikole M. Edmister  Lockport        NY  18/ 32:F25-29 F# 191   28:43  9:14
  592 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  45/ 65:M50-54 M# 400   28:47  9:15
  593 M. A. Churchill     Williamsville   NY  25/ 58:F45-49 F# 192   28:50  9:16
  594 Jon Ruamyarti       Buffalo         NY  51/ 70:M20-24 M# 401   28:51  9:17
  595 Lisa M. Wittman     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 64:F15-19 F# 193   28:52  9:17
  596 Mark Millace        Williamsville   NY  36/ 41:M35-39 M# 402   28:52  9:17
  597 Mitzie Lewandowski  Rochester       NY  10/ 29:F50-54 F# 194   28:53  9:17
  598 Karen A. Szafran    Tonawanda       NY  26/ 58:F45-49 F# 195   28:53  9:17
  599 Kris E. Lawrence    Amherst         NY  43/ 53:M30-34 M# 403   28:53  9:17
  600 James F. Coleman    Depew           NY  34/ 45:M25-29 M# 404   28:54  9:18
  601 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  46/ 65:M50-54 M# 405   28:54  9:18
  602 Becky Forrestel     Akron           NY  19/ 64:F15-19 F# 196   28:56  9:18
  603 Jill M. Garrison    Akron           NY  20/ 64:F15-19 F# 197   28:57  9:19
  604 Melissa S. Schafer  Amherst         NY  21/ 64:F15-19 F# 198   28:57  9:19
  605 Joseph J. Ng        Amherst         NY  33/ 45:M15-19 M# 406   28:59  9:19
  606 John P. Lozada      Buffalo         NY  52/ 70:M20-24 M# 407   28:59  9:19
  607 Shannon M. Lawrence Buffalo         NY  35/ 81:F20-24 F# 199   28:59  9:19
  608 Neil J. Bonzagni    Buffalo         NY  44/ 53:M30-34 M# 408   29:00  9:19
  609 Steve J. Kolock     Buffalo         NY  54/ 66:M40-44 M# 409   29:00  9:19
  610 Karen A. Reardon    Buffalo         NY  27/ 58:F45-49 F# 200   29:00  9:19
  611 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 410   29:00  9:19
  612 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY  11/ 29:F50-54 F# 201   29:00  9:19
  613 Donald T. Reding    Williamsville   NY  37/ 41:M35-39 M# 411   29:00  9:19
  614 Julie A. DeVita     Buffalo         NY  22/ 64:F15-19 F# 202   29:00  9:19
  615 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   2/  4:F60-64 F# 203   29:04  9:21
  616 Lisa R. Tabone      Lancaster       NY  36/ 81:F20-24 F# 204   29:04  9:21
  617 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 13:F55-59 F# 205   29:07  9:22
  618 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  52/ 65:M45-49 M# 412   29:07  9:22
  619 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  10/ 12:M65-69 M# 413   29:09  9:22
  620 M. Granville        Buffalo         NY  32/ 44:F30-34 F# 206   29:11  9:23
  621 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  53/ 65:M45-49 M# 414   29:12  9:23
  622 Michele M. Laney    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 44:F35-39 F# 207   29:13  9:24
  623 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  5:F65-69 F# 208   29:14  9:24
  624 Tim J. Neddy        Buffalo         NY  47/ 65:M50-54 M# 415   29:16  9:25
  625 Shelley Frederick   Williamsville   NY  28/ 58:F45-49 F# 209   29:18  9:25
  626 Lisa M. Sandquist   Kenmore         NY  27/ 61:F40-44 F# 210   29:19  9:26
  627 Alfred C. Galone    Lancaster       NY  55/ 66:M40-44 M# 416   29:21  9:26
  628 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  26/ 44:F35-39 F# 211   29:21  9:26
  629 Richard A. Hubbard  Tonawanda       NY  56/ 66:M40-44 M# 417   29:24  9:27
  630 Joanne E. Kubinec   Buffalo         NY  19/ 32:F25-29 F# 212   29:26  9:28
  631 Michaela Kroe       Lockport        NY  33/ 44:F30-34 F# 213   29:26  9:28
  632 Alison J. Rice      Buffalo         NY  23/ 64:F15-19 F# 214   29:28  9:28
  633 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  26/ 38:M55-59 M# 418   29:28  9:28
  634 Nadine L. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY  27/ 44:F35-39 F# 215   29:28  9:28
  635 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  28/ 61:F40-44 F# 216   29:29  9:29
  636 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 38:M55-59 M# 419   29:34  9:30
  637 Diane M. Golba      Kenmore         NY  29/ 58:F45-49 F# 217   29:35  9:31
  638 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  30/ 58:F45-49 F# 218   29:35  9:31
  639 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  48/ 65:M50-54 M# 420   29:35  9:31
  640 Richard Jakala      Buffalo         NY  57/ 66:M40-44 M# 421   29:36  9:31
  641 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  49/ 65:M50-54 M# 422   29:37  9:31
  642 Michael W. Lanighan Lockport        NY  14/ 19:M 1-14 M# 423   29:38  9:32
  643 Marie L. Chiavetta  Williamsville   NY  29/ 61:F40-44 F# 219   29:39  9:32
  644 Kristin E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY   2/ 10:F 1-14 F# 220   29:39  9:32
  645 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY  54/ 65:M45-49 M# 424   29:40  9:32
  646 Julia B. Deinzer    Lackawanna      NY  37/ 81:F20-24 F# 221   29:41  9:33
  647 Kristin M. Allen    Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F55-59 F# 222   29:42  9:33
  648 Michael Brodnicki   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 65:M50-54 M# 425   29:46  9:34
  649 Christine Ishikane  Buffalo         NY  38/ 81:F20-24 F# 223   29:48  9:35
  650 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  31/ 58:F45-49 F# 224   29:51  9:36
  651 Laura Jabcuga       Buffalo         NY  24/ 64:F15-19 F# 225   29:55  9:37
  652 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY  58/ 66:M40-44 M# 426   29:58  9:38
  653 Leigh M. Fiorenzo   Hamburg         NY  34/ 44:F30-34 F# 226   30:00  9:39
  654 Melissa A. Cincotta Buffalo         NY  25/ 64:F15-19 F# 227   30:00  9:39
  655 Julie I. Yount      East Aurora     NY  20/ 32:F25-29 F# 228   30:01  9:39
  656 Tiffany A. Pelrah   Buffalo         NY  39/ 81:F20-24 F# 229   30:01  9:39
  657 Kirstin Bergskaug   Buffalo         NY  40/ 81:F20-24 F# 230   30:01  9:39
  658 Kate A. Munroe      Derby           NY  30/ 61:F40-44 F# 231   30:01  9:39
  659 Mary E. Oyler       East Amherst    NY  28/ 44:F35-39 F# 232   30:03  9:40
  660 Karen Zwolinkiewicz Buffalo         NY  29/ 44:F35-39 F# 233   30:03  9:40
  661 Samuel K. Ogie      Batavia         NY  35/ 45:M25-29 M# 427   30:04  9:40
  662 Dorothea E. Walters Kenmore         NY  30/ 44:F35-39 F# 234   30:05  9:40
  663 Marie R. Bailey     Grand Island    NY  31/ 44:F35-39 F# 235   30:07  9:41
  664 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F55-59 F# 236   30:07  9:41
  665 Marie A. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  21/ 32:F25-29 F# 237   30:07  9:41
  666 Jim Strom           N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 65:M50-54 M# 428   30:16  9:44
  667 Bill Brand          Orchard Park    NY  34/ 45:M15-19 M# 429   30:17  9:44
  668 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 58:F45-49 F# 238   30:18  9:45
  669 Adam T. Oviatt      Corfu           NY  35/ 45:M15-19 M# 430   30:19  9:45
  670 Seana M. O'Mara     Buffalo         NY  26/ 64:F15-19 F# 239   30:19  9:45
  671 Gabrielle S. Foley  Buffalo         NY  27/ 64:F15-19 F# 240   30:19  9:45
  672 Stacey Adams        Lewiston        NY  31/ 61:F40-44 F# 241   30:19  9:45
  673 Arthur V. Greene    Lewiston        NY  59/ 66:M40-44 M# 431   30:19  9:45
  674 Steven G. Slawinski Amherst         NY  36/ 45:M25-29 M# 432   30:19  9:45
  675 Phillip P. Nicely   N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 53:M30-34 M# 433   30:20  9:45
  676 Amy M. Saleh        Buffalo         NY  28/ 64:F15-19 F# 242   30:21  9:46
  677 Robert S. Lubelski  N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 38:M55-59 M# 434   30:22  9:46
  678 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  52/ 65:M50-54 M# 435   30:22  9:46
  679 Breckglyn R. Miller Buffalo         NY  29/ 64:F15-19 F# 243   30:22  9:46
  680 Dorsi Raynolds      Williamsville   NY  32/ 44:F35-39 F# 244   30:22  9:46
  681 Jeanine E. Slack    Richford        NY  30/ 64:F15-19 F# 245   30:23  9:46
  682 Emily W. Bernard    Gasport         NY  31/ 64:F15-19 F# 246   30:23  9:46
  683 Cindy D. Forte      Buffalo         NY  41/ 81:F20-24 F# 247   30:23  9:46
  684 Dan L. Bernard      Gasport         NY  60/ 66:M40-44 M# 436   30:23  9:46
  685 Katie T. Blazewski  Buffalo         NY  32/ 64:F15-19 F# 248   30:24  9:46
  686 Serena N. Stanbury  Buffalo         NY  42/ 81:F20-24 F# 249   30:25  9:47
  687 Julianne M. Mazurek N Kansas City   MO  33/ 44:F35-39 F# 250   30:28  9:48
  688 Kristina M. Smith   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 32:F25-29 F# 251   30:29  9:48
  689 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  29/ 38:M55-59 M# 437   30:32  9:49
  690 Marc A. Olshan      Alfred          NY  30/ 38:M55-59 M# 438   30:33  9:49
  691 Nancy J. Levy       Rochester       NY  32/ 61:F40-44 F# 252   30:34  9:50
  692 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  33/ 61:F40-44 F# 253   30:34  9:50
  693 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  34/ 61:F40-44 F# 254   30:35  9:50
  694 Jason L. Montanez   Buffalo         NY  53/ 70:M20-24 M# 439   30:35  9:50
  695 Carol J. Froehlich  Amherst         NY  33/ 58:F45-49 F# 255   30:37  9:51
  696 Gery Comae          Buffalo         NY  54/ 70:M20-24 M# 440   30:37  9:51
  697 Darryl D. Collins   Buffalo         NY  36/ 45:M15-19 M# 441   30:38  9:51
  698 Carolyn Torricelli  Buffalo         NY  43/ 81:F20-24 F# 256   30:38  9:51
  699 Debra M. Ogie       Batavia         NY  23/ 32:F25-29 F# 257   30:41  9:52
  700 David Yagielski     Buffalo         NY  37/ 45:M25-29 M# 442   30:42  9:52
  701 Michelle N. Jacus   Lancaster       NY  44/ 81:F20-24 F# 258   30:44  9:53
  702 Joanne T. Shen      Amherst         NY  45/ 81:F20-24 F# 259   30:46  9:54
  703 Cathy Carson        Williamsville   NY  34/ 58:F45-49 F# 260   30:46  9:54
  704 Jon W. Grande       Clarence        NY  38/ 41:M35-39 M# 443   30:47  9:54
  705 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 65:M50-54 M# 444   30:48  9:54
  706 Dallas Edmiston     Lancaster       NY  55/ 65:M45-49 M# 445   30:49  9:55
  707 Jennifer J. Griffin Blasdell        NY  35/ 44:F30-34 F# 261   30:49  9:55
  708 Jennifer Byrnes     Buffalo         NY  24/ 32:F25-29 F# 262   30:49  9:55
  709 Chris A. Badurek    Buffalo         NY  38/ 45:M25-29 M# 446   30:49  9:55
  710 Seth B. Vogelhut    Buffalo         NY  55/ 70:M20-24 M# 447   30:50  9:55
  711 Rob J. McNulty      N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 45:M25-29 M# 448   30:50  9:55
  712 Ann Kupfer          N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 44:F35-39 F# 263   30:51  9:55
  713 Melissa J. Bzdak    Buffalo         NY  33/ 64:F15-19 F# 264   30:51  9:55
  714 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 449   30:52  9:55
  715 Sylvia F. Keller    Ocala           FL   8/ 13:F55-59 F# 265   30:55  9:56
  716 Meagan Hurley       Snyder          NY   3/ 10:F 1-14 F# 266   30:59  9:58
  717 Samir F. Kopti      Tonawanda       NY  61/ 66:M40-44 M# 450   31:02  9:59
  718 Virginia Almendarez Buffalo         NY  46/ 81:F20-24 F# 267   31:06 10:00
  719 Ruth E. DeLillo     Williamsville   NY  35/ 61:F40-44 F# 268   31:06 10:00
  720 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  46/ 53:M30-34 M# 451   31:07 10:00
  721 Jessica Castillo    Corona          NY  34/ 64:F15-19 F# 269   31:07 10:00
  722 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  12/ 29:F50-54 F# 270   31:07 10:00
  723 Diana Lo            Buffalo         NY  35/ 64:F15-19 F# 271   31:09 10:01
  724 April K. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 81:F20-24 F# 272   31:10 10:01
  725 Jessica B. Hall     Buffalo         NY  48/ 81:F20-24 F# 273   31:11 10:02
  726 Bonnie L. Lawrence  Amherst         NY  36/ 44:F30-34 F# 274   31:11 10:02
  727 Shambhu Upadhyana   East Amherst    NY  62/ 66:M40-44 M# 452   31:16 10:03
  728 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 453   31:18 10:04
  729 John Martino        Youngstown      NY  56/ 65:M45-49 M# 454   31:19 10:04
  730 Kathleen M. Delaney Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 32:F25-29 F# 275   31:20 10:05
  731 Luann M. Pelletier  Grand Island    NY  36/ 61:F40-44 F# 276   31:26 10:06
  732 Pauline C. Kosmoski Buffalo         NY  37/ 61:F40-44 F# 277   31:29 10:07
  733 Bert A. Kamholz     East Aurora     NY  35/ 44:F35-39 F# 278   31:30 10:08
  734 John Brummer, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  31/ 38:M55-59 M# 455   31:33 10:09
  735 Daniel E. Soos      Williamsville   NY  15/ 19:M 1-14 M# 456   31:35 10:09
  736 Jack A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  16/ 19:M 1-14 M# 457   31:36 10:10
  737 Cathy V. Forrestel  East Amherst    NY  13/ 29:F50-54 F# 279   31:37 10:10
  738 Joseph A. Kolasny   Kenmore         NY   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 458   31:37 10:10
  739 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  35/ 58:F45-49 F# 280   31:39 10:11
  740 Anna C. McEneny     Buffalo         NY  36/ 64:F15-19 F# 281   31:40 10:11
  741 Stephanie Neidrich  Buffalo         NY  37/ 64:F15-19 F# 282   31:44 10:12
  742 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  56/ 70:M20-24 M# 459   31:46 10:13
  743 Sara M. Center      Buffalo         NY  38/ 64:F15-19 F# 283   31:48 10:14
  744 Kathy M. Glaser     East Amherst    NY  38/ 61:F40-44 F# 284   31:49 10:14
  745 Lynn T. Moulton     Lockport        NY  36/ 44:F35-39 F# 285   31:54 10:15
  746 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  32/ 38:M55-59 M# 460   31:59 10:17
  747 Jeff Pugh           Buffalo         NY  39/ 41:M35-39 M# 461   31:59 10:17
  748 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  54/ 65:M50-54 M# 462   31:59 10:17
  749 Charlie L. Gross    Buffalo         NY  57/ 70:M20-24 M# 463   32:00 10:17
  750 Elaine Kessel       Williamsville   NY  14/ 29:F50-54 F# 286   32:03 10:18
  751 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY  57/ 65:M45-49 M# 464   32:07 10:20
  752 Mark R. Zambron     Cheektowaga     NY  47/ 53:M30-34 M# 465   32:08 10:20
  753 Carrie Szegda       Niagara Falls   NY  37/ 44:F35-39 F# 287   32:09 10:20
  754 Janice M. Cheney    Buffalo         NY  38/ 44:F35-39 F# 288   32:09 10:20
  755 Bob A. Fortner      Buffalo         NY  55/ 65:M50-54 M# 466   32:14 10:22
  756 Richard Cowan       Amherst         NY   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 467   32:14 10:22
  757 Douglas A. David    Snyder          NY  33/ 38:M55-59 M# 468   32:14 10:22
  758 Janice C. Sawyer    Lockport        NY  37/ 44:F30-34 F# 289   32:15 10:22
  759 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY  56/ 65:M50-54 M# 469   32:16 10:23
  760 John Beattie        Buffalo         NY  37/ 45:M15-19 M# 470   32:17 10:23
  761 Mary E. Dedrick     Buffalo         NY  39/ 61:F40-44 F# 290   32:18 10:23
  762 John Lehr           Amherst         NY  58/ 70:M20-24 M# 471   32:22 10:24
  763 Michael R. Moravec  Buffalo         NY  57/ 65:M50-54 M# 472   32:22 10:24
  764 Lauren A. Lorek     Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 32:F25-29 F# 291   32:23 10:25
  765 Richard W. Nowak    Amherst         NY  58/ 65:M45-49 M# 473   32:23 10:25
  766 Kristin Castleberry Buffalo         NY  39/ 64:F15-19 F# 292   32:25 10:25
  767 Tricia J. Perez     Tonawanda       NY  27/ 32:F25-29 F# 293   32:26 10:26
  768 Darlene Castleberry Fredonia        NY  36/ 58:F45-49 F# 294   32:26 10:26
  769 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  49/ 81:F20-24 F# 295   32:27 10:26
  770 Margaret J. Burke   Buffalo         NY  37/ 58:F45-49 F# 296   32:28 10:26
  771 Stuart J. Perez     Tonawanda       NY  40/ 45:M25-29 M# 474   32:30 10:27
  772 Bryan J. Moulton    Lockport        NY  48/ 53:M30-34 M# 475   32:31 10:27
  773 John T. Kolaga      Buffalo         NY  63/ 66:M40-44 M# 476   32:35 10:29
  774 Deborah T. Curtis   Williamsville   NY  39/ 44:F35-39 F# 297   32:36 10:29
  775 Janet E. Maida      Buffalo         NY  38/ 44:F30-34 F# 298   32:38 10:30
  776 Anthony J. Maida    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 53:M30-34 M# 477   32:38 10:30
  777 Sherry Feisthamel   Washington Mill NY  40/ 61:F40-44 F# 299   32:40 10:30
  778 Russ E. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  34/ 38:M55-59 M# 478   32:43 10:31
  779 Ronald R. Kasprzyk  Lancaster       NY  59/ 65:M45-49 M# 479   32:45 10:32
  780 Linda M. Mackey     Buffalo         NY  50/ 81:F20-24 F# 300   32:48 10:33
  781 Juan Dominguez      Tonawanda       NY  41/ 45:M25-29 M# 480   32:50 10:33
  782 Raghav Rao          Williamsville   NY  64/ 66:M40-44 M# 481   32:54 10:35
  783 Kellee J. Nixon     Fredonia        NY  51/ 81:F20-24 F# 301   32:56 10:35
  784 William M. Flick    Corry           PA   6/  8:M70-74 M# 482   33:01 10:37
  785 Tim P. Addesa       Buffalo         NY  59/ 70:M20-24 M# 483   33:07 10:39
  786 Phillip M. Edwards  Akron           NY  60/ 70:M20-24 M# 484   33:07 10:39
  787 Louis M. Mancini    Plainview       NY  61/ 70:M20-24 M# 485   33:08 10:39
  788 Daniel Lighthouse   Rochester       NY  62/ 70:M20-24 M# 486   33:08 10:39
  789 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY   3/  4:F60-64 F# 302   33:09 10:40
  790 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  41/ 61:F40-44 F# 303   33:11 10:40
  791 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY  11/ 12:M65-69 M# 487   33:12 10:41
  792 Robin Czerwinski    Buffalo         NY  40/ 44:F35-39 F# 304   33:12 10:41
  793 Cory B. Dusharm     Buffalo         NY  63/ 70:M20-24 M# 488   33:18 10:42
  794 Gary E. Sixt        Machias         NY  35/ 38:M55-59 M# 489   33:18 10:42
  795 Michael Baruccheri  Buffalo         NY  64/ 70:M20-24 M# 490   33:19 10:43
  796 Andrew D. Gagliardi Buffalo         NY  65/ 70:M20-24 M# 491   33:19 10:43
  797 Joyce N. Farrell    Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 58:F45-49 F# 305   33:19 10:43
  798 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 65:M50-54 M# 492   33:30 10:46
  799 Jennifer Filipski   Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 81:F20-24 F# 306   33:32 10:47
  800 Chelsea Chan        Buffalo         NY  53/ 81:F20-24 F# 307   33:33 10:47
  801 Erickson Contreras  Buffalo         NY  66/ 70:M20-24 M# 493   33:35 10:48
  802 Chester A. Cooley   Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M# 494   33:41 10:50
  803 Mary G. Rupert      Alden           NY  42/ 61:F40-44 F# 308   33:45 10:51
  804 Amy Wojciechowski   Buffalo         NY  40/ 64:F15-19 F# 309   33:54 10:54
  805 Judith Tamburlin    East Amherst    NY  15/ 29:F50-54 F# 310   33:55 10:54
  806 Charles Severin     East Amherst    NY  59/ 65:M50-54 M# 495   33:56 10:55
  807 Brenda L. Moore     Amherst         NY  16/ 29:F50-54 F# 311   34:00 10:56
  808 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  60/ 65:M45-49 M# 496   34:02 10:57
  809 Damon R. Knapp      Buffalo         NY  67/ 70:M20-24 M# 497   34:05 10:58
  810 John R. Wendelin    Buffalo         NY  40/ 41:M35-39 M# 498   34:07 10:58
  811 Larbi Touaf         Buffalo         NY  41/ 41:M35-39 M# 499   34:13 11:00
  812 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  39/ 58:F45-49 F# 312   34:15 11:01
  813 Evelyn R. Vento     Lancaster       NY  54/ 81:F20-24 F# 313   34:20 11:02
  814 Angela Riordan      Williamsville   NY  43/ 61:F40-44 F# 314   34:22 11:03
  815 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  40/ 58:F45-49 F# 315   34:45 11:10
  816 Sargur N. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  60/ 65:M50-54 M# 500   34:52 11:13
  817 Rohini K. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  44/ 61:F40-44 F# 316   34:53 11:13
  818 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  45/ 61:F40-44 F# 317   34:55 11:14
  819 Laura M. Soos       Williamsville   NY   4/ 10:F 1-14 F# 318   34:55 11:14
  820 John A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  65/ 66:M40-44 M# 501   34:57 11:14
  821 Umar Syed           East Amherst    NY  38/ 45:M15-19 M# 502   34:59 11:15
  822 So Sum Chack        Buffalo         NY  41/ 64:F15-19 F# 319   35:00 11:15
  823 Nikkia Blackburn    Buffalo         NY  55/ 81:F20-24 F# 320   35:08 11:18
  824 M. Lampkin-Nicholas Buffalo         NY  56/ 81:F20-24 F# 321   35:09 11:18
  825 Rebecca Dudin       Amherst         NY   5/ 10:F 1-14 F# 322   35:19 11:21
  826 Jessica L. Freeman  Amherst         NY   6/ 10:F 1-14 F# 323   35:19 11:21
  827 Todd A. Gold        Amherst         NY  50/ 53:M30-34 M# 503   35:24 11:23
  828 Mark A. Dodge       Lockport        NY  61/ 65:M50-54 M# 504   35:25 11:23
  829 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  41/ 58:F45-49 F# 324   35:27 11:24
  830 Jeaveen M. Nowak    Amherst         NY  57/ 81:F20-24 F# 325   35:37 11:27
  831 Maureen Jameson     Amherst         NY  42/ 58:F45-49 F# 326   35:39 11:28
  832 Brian G. Michalko   Lockport        NY  17/ 19:M 1-14 M# 505   35:43 11:29
  833 Anthony J. Shields  Kenmore         NY  18/ 19:M 1-14 M# 506   35:45 11:30
  834 Nancy R. Michalko   Lockport        NY  46/ 61:F40-44 F# 327   36:25 11:43
  835 Alicia M. Tombs     Buffalo         NY  42/ 64:F15-19 F# 328   36:28 11:44
  836 Karen L. Tambs      Buffalo         NY  58/ 81:F20-24 F# 329   36:29 11:44
  837 Jeffrey T. Lewis    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 19:M 1-14 M# 507   36:43 11:48
  838 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  61/ 65:M45-49 M# 508   36:43 11:48
  839 Julie Hill          Buffalo         NY  43/ 64:F15-19 F# 330   36:45 11:49
  840 Sarah C. Simon      Buffalo         NY   7/ 10:F 1-14 F# 331   36:46 11:49
  841 Mira V. Harber      Buffalo         NY  43/ 58:F45-49 F# 332   36:46 11:49
  842 Jennifer L. Kearns  East Concord    NY  44/ 64:F15-19 F# 333   36:48 11:50
  843 Krissa E. Cetner    Buffalo         NY  45/ 64:F15-19 F# 334   36:54 11:52
  844 Kristin T. Bahny    Buffalo         NY  46/ 64:F15-19 F# 335   36:55 11:52
  845 Phyllis S. Knople   Williamsville   NY  17/ 29:F50-54 F# 336   36:57 11:53
  846 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   7/  8:M70-74 M# 509   37:11 11:57
  847 Ed W. Michael       Williamsville   NY  36/ 38:M55-59 M# 510   37:14 11:58
  848 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON   8/  8:M70-74 M# 511   37:28 12:03
  849 Bridget E. Topping  Buffalo         NY  47/ 64:F15-19 F# 337   37:34 12:05
  850 Joey Salisbury      Orchard Park    NY  51/ 53:M30-34 M# 512   37:35 12:05
  851 Katie M. Salisbury  Orchard Park    NY  39/ 44:F30-34 F# 338   37:35 12:05
  852 James S. Cheng      Buffalo         NY  39/ 45:M15-19 M# 513   37:40 12:07
  853 James P. Lozada     Buffalo         NY  68/ 70:M20-24 M# 514   37:41 12:07
  854 Azeez O. Saka       Buffalo         NY  40/ 45:M15-19 M# 515   37:42 12:07
  855 Soumia Boutkhil     Buffalo         NY  40/ 44:F30-34 F# 339   38:01 12:13
  856 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  37/ 38:M55-59 M# 516   38:01 12:13
  857 Karen M. Hagen      Buffalo         NY  48/ 64:F15-19 F# 340   38:04 12:14
  858 David A. Lingen     East Northport  NY  42/ 45:M25-29 M# 517   38:04 12:14
  859 Mollie S. Brewster  Snyder          NY  44/ 58:F45-49 F# 341   38:13 12:17
  860 Sheree A. Schmidt   Amherst         NY  47/ 61:F40-44 F# 342   38:14 12:18
  861 Jody M. Ferris      Tonawanda       NY  48/ 61:F40-44 F# 343   38:16 12:18
  862 Priscilla K. Dale   Glenwood        NY  18/ 29:F50-54 F# 344   38:21 12:20
  863 Lawrence E. Cline   Glenwood        NY  62/ 65:M50-54 M# 518   38:24 12:21
  864 Tricia L. Bramble   Buffalo         NY  59/ 81:F20-24 F# 345   38:25 12:21
  865 Michael Telesford   Buffalo         NY  41/ 45:M15-19 M# 519   38:25 12:21
  866 Helen E. Rovillo    Amherst         NY  45/ 58:F45-49 F# 346   38:47 12:28
  867 Jason M. Rovillo    Buffalo         NY  42/ 45:M15-19 M# 520   38:47 12:28
  868 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  49/ 61:F40-44 F# 347   38:51 12:30
  869 Susan A. Brown      Tonawanda       NY  41/ 44:F35-39 F# 348   38:51 12:30
  870 Sanie Mui           Buffalo         NY  60/ 81:F20-24 F# 349   38:57 12:31
  871 Keino K. Baird      Buffalo         NY  43/ 45:M15-19 M# 521   39:16 12:38
  872 Jeanna M. Boncore   Buffalo         NY  49/ 64:F15-19 F# 350   39:24 12:40
  873 Peter J. Szablicki  Buffalo         NY  69/ 70:M20-24 M# 522   39:24 12:40
  874 Lisa M. Wohlrab     Buffalo         NY  50/ 64:F15-19 F# 351   39:33 12:43
  875 Victoria M. Tussing Kenmore         NY  51/ 64:F15-19 F# 352   39:34 12:43
  876 Margaret V. Walker  Cambridge Sprng PA   2/  4:F70-90 F# 353   39:37 12:44
  877 Bill Spencer        Amherst         NY  62/ 65:M45-49 M# 523   39:51 12:49
  878 Suzanne A. Moravec  Buffalo         NY  46/ 58:F45-49 F# 354   40:14 12:56
  879 Daniel J. Lucitt    Buffalo         NY  43/ 45:M25-29 M# 524   40:26 13:00
  880 Kim Connolly        Buffalo         NY  41/ 44:F30-34 F# 355   40:27 13:00
  881 Margaret L. Craig   Williamsville   NY  19/ 29:F50-54 F# 356   40:29 13:01
  882 Paul Szafran        Tonawanda       NY  63/ 65:M50-54 M# 525   40:42 13:05
  883 Karen L. Ernst      Buffalo         NY  47/ 58:F45-49 F# 357   40:46 13:06
  884 Karen B. Smith      Depew           NY  20/ 29:F50-54 F# 358   40:47 13:07
  885 Kerri B. Botsford   Buffalo         NY  61/ 81:F20-24 F# 359   40:52 13:08
  886 Alonzo Bartley      Buffalo         NY  52/ 53:M30-34 M# 526   40:54 13:09
  887 Charles D. Nazario  Buffalo         NY  70/ 70:M20-24 M# 527   41:03 13:12
  888 Sandra M. Crawford  South Wales     NY  48/ 58:F45-49 F# 360   41:04 13:12
  889 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  49/ 58:F45-49 F# 361   41:04 13:12
  890 Lisa A. Matthies    Alden           NY  28/ 32:F25-29 F# 362   41:09 13:14
  891 Kevin C. Matthies   Alden           NY  53/ 53:M30-34 M# 528   41:09 13:14
  892 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  38/ 38:M55-59 M# 529   41:10 13:14
  893 Carol J. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  50/ 61:F40-44 F# 363   41:41 13:24
  894 Bonnie M. Anderson  Niagara Falls   NY   4/  4:F60-64 F# 364   41:42 13:25
  895 Ryan J. Fike        Clarence        NY  44/ 45:M15-19 M# 530   41:49 13:27
  896 Paul A. Nichter     Clarence        NY  63/ 65:M45-49 M# 531   41:57 13:29
  897 Michelle Bricknell  Buffalo         NY  62/ 81:F20-24 F# 365   42:28 13:39
  898 Nicole DiCarlo      Buffalo         NY  52/ 64:F15-19 F# 366   42:29 13:40
  899 Carrie R. Armstrong Buffalo         NY  63/ 81:F20-24 F# 367   42:29 13:40
  900 Tracy L. Cotter     Amherst         NY  64/ 81:F20-24 F# 368   42:29 13:40
  901 Jennifer Broderick  Amherst         NY  65/ 81:F20-24 F# 369   42:30 13:40
  902 Carrie M. Quinlan   Amherst         NY  66/ 81:F20-24 F# 370   42:30 13:40
  903 Amanda C. Thompson  Buffalo         NY  53/ 64:F15-19 F# 371   42:31 13:40
  904 Marianne Maynard    East Amherst    NY   3/  5:F65-69 F# 372   42:35 13:42
  905 Lisa M. Marsh       Tonawanda       NY  42/ 44:F35-39 F# 373   42:39 13:43
  906 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  21/ 29:F50-54 F# 374   42:40 13:43
  907 Toni R. Olshan      Alfred          NY   9/ 13:F55-59 F# 375   42:52 13:47
  908 Katherine Engasser  Clarence        NY  54/ 64:F15-19 F# 376   42:53 13:47
  909 Jenelle L. Ferger   Buffalo         NY  67/ 81:F20-24 F# 377   42:54 13:48
  910 Bonnie A. Engasser  Clarence        NY  50/ 58:F45-49 F# 378   43:06 13:52
  911 Maryann A. Szafran  N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 29:F50-54 F# 379   43:10 13:53
  912 Erica Spyra         Amherst         NY  55/ 64:F15-19 F# 380   43:13 13:54
  913 Grace Fell          Kenmore         NY  23/ 29:F50-54 F# 381   43:41 14:03
  914 Jessica Spyra       Amherst         NY  56/ 64:F15-19 F# 382   43:42 14:03
  915 Camille Spyra       Amherst         NY  24/ 29:F50-54 F# 383   43:42 14:03
  916 Sandra Strom        N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 29:F50-54 F# 384   44:04 14:10
  917 Larry H. Brenon II  Tonawanda       NY  44/ 45:M25-29 M# 532   44:07 14:11
  918 Tammy L. Keigley    Tonawanda       NY  68/ 81:F20-24 F# 385   44:07 14:11
  919 Alice Weppner       Grand Island    NY  26/ 29:F50-54 F# 386   44:08 14:11
  920 Sarah L. Bihr       Williamsville   NY  51/ 58:F45-49 F# 387   44:15 14:14
  921 Richard L. Friend   Williamsville   NY  64/ 65:M50-54 M# 533   44:29 14:18
  922 Luke S. Stahl       Amherst         NY  45/ 45:M25-29 M# 534   44:48 14:24
  923 Donna M. Esposito   Buffalo         NY  57/ 64:F15-19 F# 388   44:56 14:27
  924 Danielle Henningham Lockport        NY  58/ 64:F15-19 F# 389   44:57 14:27
  925 Jennifer Masters    Orchard Park    NY  69/ 81:F20-24 F# 390   45:05 14:30
  926 Terrell Gamble      Buffalo         NY  45/ 45:M15-19 M# 535   45:06 14:30
  927 Keesha D. Ogaldez   Buffalo         NY  70/ 81:F20-24 F# 391   45:06 14:30
  928 Rebecca L. Lawless  Buffalo         NY  71/ 81:F20-24 F# 392   45:12 14:32
  929 Marj Coyle          East Aurora     NY  52/ 58:F45-49 F# 393   45:12 14:32
  930 Kathy L. Ryan       Hamburg         NY  53/ 58:F45-49 F# 394   45:21 14:35
  931 Domenica Vito       Sloan           NY  10/ 13:F55-59 F# 395   45:22 14:35
  932 J. B. Auricchio     West Seneca     NY   3/  4:F70-90 F# 396   46:07 14:50
  933 Lynn J. Auricchio   Buffalo         NY  51/ 61:F40-44 F# 397   46:08 14:50
  934 Barbara A. Gravelle Amherst         NY  52/ 61:F40-44 F# 398   46:15 14:52
  935 Lois A. Grady       Williamsville   NY  27/ 29:F50-54 F# 399   46:15 14:52
  936 Ruth Bowman         Hamburg         NY  29/ 32:F25-29 F# 400   46:25 14:55
  937 Melissa Czenszak    Grand Island    NY  72/ 81:F20-24 F# 401   46:25 14:55
  938 Wilma M. Lange      Amherst         NY  11/ 13:F55-59 F# 402   46:41 15:01
  939 Susan J. Lazarou    Niagara Falls   NY  54/ 58:F45-49 F# 403   47:54 15:24
  940 Karen D. Privateer  Buffalo         NY  53/ 61:F40-44 F# 404   48:22 15:33
  941 Donna E. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  55/ 58:F45-49 F# 405   48:22 15:33
  942 Andrea J. Thompson  Lockport        NY  59/ 64:F15-19 F# 406   48:44 15:40
  943 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY  54/ 61:F40-44 F# 407   48:45 15:41
  944 Betty J. Mangel     Niagara Falls   NY  55/ 61:F40-44 F# 408   49:00 15:45
  945 Jenine L. Gaddy     Buffalo         NY  73/ 81:F20-24 F# 409   49:27 15:54
  946 Susan J. Neddy      Buffalo         NY  28/ 29:F50-54 F# 410   49:28 15:54
  947 Monique V. Gazy     Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 32:F25-29 F# 411   49:36 15:57
  948 Marcus T. Latham    Niagara Falls   NY  64/ 65:M45-49 M# 536   49:37 15:57
  949 Karen Barrera       Williamsville   NY  56/ 61:F40-44 F# 412   49:39 15:58
  950 James F. Casterline Grand Island    NY  10/ 10:M60-64 M# 537   50:07 16:07
  951 Cynthia M. Doherty  Buffalo         NY  42/ 44:F30-34 F# 413   50:09 16:08
  952 Stacey M. Zimmerman Penfield        NY  60/ 64:F15-19 F# 414   50:32 16:15
  953 Lisa E. Boettrich   Hilton          NY  61/ 64:F15-19 F# 415   50:32 16:15
  954 Diana Windsor       Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 58:F45-49 F# 416   50:37 16:17
  955 Aidan L. Campbell   Snyder          NY  62/ 64:F15-19 F# 417   50:48 16:20
  956 Reham M. Asaad      Amherst         NY   8/ 10:F 1-14 F# 418   50:49 16:20
  957 Georgette L. Tapia  Buffalo         NY  74/ 81:F20-24 F# 419   51:02 16:25
  958 Katrina A. Sinclair Buffalo         NY  63/ 64:F15-19 F# 420   51:03 16:25
  959 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY  65/ 65:M45-49 M# 538   51:07 16:26
  960 Siobhan J. Conley   Buffalo         NY  75/ 81:F20-24 F# 421   51:08 16:26
  961 Janet Christensen   Pittsford       NY  43/ 44:F35-39 F# 422   51:09 16:27
  962 Yolayna Scottborgh  Buffalo         NY  64/ 64:F15-19 F# 423   51:11 16:27
  963 Jennifer L. Mandina Buffalo         NY  76/ 81:F20-24 F# 424   51:12 16:28
  964 Apryl L. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  77/ 81:F20-24 F# 425   51:12 16:28
  965 Jessica L. Headley  Penfield        NY  78/ 81:F20-24 F# 426   51:13 16:28
  966 Lynn F. Battaglia   Buffalo         NY  31/ 32:F25-29 F# 427   51:16 16:29
  967 Brenda L. Battleson Eden            NY  43/ 44:F30-34 F# 428   51:17 16:29
  968 Barbara B. Berry    Grand Island    NY   4/  5:F65-69 F# 429   51:19 16:30
  969 Jane A. Maida       Cheektowaga     NY   5/  5:F65-69 F# 430   51:37 16:36
  970 Eddy A. Maida, Jr.  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  66/ 66:M40-44 M# 539   51:39 16:36
  971 Mary J. Graham      West Falls      NY  57/ 61:F40-44 F# 431   51:45 16:38
  972 Lynn A. DiPirro     Kenmore         NY  44/ 44:F30-34 F# 432   51:46 16:39
  973 Mary Lou Sailer     West Seneca     NY  29/ 29:F50-54 F# 433   51:57 16:42
  974 Gayle M. Coots      Hamburg         NY  58/ 61:F40-44 F# 434   51:58 16:43
  975 Kathy Fenna         Buffalo         NY  59/ 61:F40-44 F# 435   51:58 16:43
  976 Michelle Thompson   Buffalo         NY  79/ 81:F20-24 F# 436   51:59 16:43
  977 Tio Livingstone     Buffalo         NY  32/ 32:F25-29 F# 437   52:00 16:43
  978 Laurie M. Margolus  Buffalo         NY  80/ 81:F20-24 F# 438   52:01 16:44
  979 Jill Schaefer       Buffalo         NY  81/ 81:F20-24 F# 439   52:01 16:44
  980 Jean M. Eidson      Angola          NY  44/ 44:F35-39 F# 440   52:22 16:50
  981 Nicole B. Berry     Depew           NY   9/ 10:F 1-14 F# 441   52:22 16:50
  982 Carol L. Eidson     Angola          NY  10/ 10:F 1-14 F# 442   52:24 16:51
  983 Mary Ann Zylka      East Amherst    NY  57/ 58:F45-49 F# 443   52:29 16:53
  984 Catherine M. Klein  Clarence        NY  58/ 58:F45-49 F# 444   52:29 16:53
  985 Michael F. Zylka    East Amherst    NY  65/ 65:M50-54 M# 540   52:31 16:53
  986 Richard W. Maynard  East Amherst    NY  12/ 12:M65-69 M# 541   52:33 16:54
  987 Kathy Tifticjian    Williamsville   NY  12/ 13:F55-59 F# 445   52:38 16:55
  988 Pat Hopkins         West Seneca     NY  13/ 13:F55-59 F# 446   52:39 16:56
  989 Dorothy V. Smith    West Falls      NY   4/  4:F70-90 F# 447   53:22 17:10
  990 Bonnie G. Smith     Hamburg         NY  60/ 61:F40-44 F# 448   53:22 17:10
  991 Susan M. Pernick    Hamburg         NY  61/ 61:F40-44 F# 449   53:24 17:10
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY