-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1999 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                              September 26th, 1999                       
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop          Getzville       NY   1/ 44:M25-29 M#   1   15:23  4:57
    2 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 81:M40-44 M#   2   16:31  5:19
    3 Ryan M. Forrestel   Amherst         NY   2/ 44:M25-29 M#   3   16:40  5:22
    4 Gary Lantinen       Gasport         NY   2/ 81:M40-44 M#   4   16:44  5:23
    5 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   1/ 57:M35-39 M#   5   16:48  5:24
    6 Steve R. White      Elma            NY   1/ 40:M30-34 M#   6   16:58  5:27
    7 Jason Walsh         West Seneca     NY   1/ 94:M20-24 M#   7   16:58  5:27
    8 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 40:M30-34 M#   8   17:07  5:30
    9 Cameron Townsend    Williamsville   NY   3/ 40:M30-34 M#   9   17:12  5:32
   10 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 85:M45-49 M#  10   17:15  5:33
   11 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   3/ 81:M40-44 M#  11   17:22  5:35
   12 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   2/ 85:M45-49 M#  12   17:26  5:36
   13 John M. Robida      Grand Island    NY   1/ 50:M15-19 M#  13   17:35  5:39
   14 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   2/ 57:M35-39 M#  14   17:42  5:41
   15 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY   2/ 94:M20-24 M#  15   17:44  5:42
   16 Brian J. Davis      Williamson      NY   3/ 94:M20-24 M#  16   17:46  5:43
   17 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   1/ 71:M50-54 M#  17   17:49  5:44
   18 Matt J. Ruddy       Buffalo         NY   3/ 44:M25-29 M#  18   17:50  5:44
   19 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   2/ 71:M50-54 M#  19   17:56  5:46
   20 Brian S. Drake      Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 50:M15-19 M#  20   18:01  5:48
   21 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  2:W 1-80 W#   1   18:03  5:48
   22 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   3/ 57:M35-39 M#  21   18:03  5:48
   23 Scott E. O'Hara     Buffalo         NY   4/ 44:M25-29 M#  22   18:04  5:49
   24 Deana L. Sikora     Amherst         NY   1/ 48:F35-39 F#   1   18:11  5:51
   25 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   4/ 40:M30-34 M#  23   18:11  5:51
   26 Mark D. Robida      Grand Island    NY   4/ 94:M20-24 M#  24   18:16  5:52
   27 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 48:F35-39 F#   2   18:18  5:53
   28 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/ 85:M45-49 M#  25   18:18  5:53
   29 Michael Georgeneau  St. Catharines  ON   5/ 40:M30-34 M#  26   18:21  5:54
   30 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   4/ 81:M40-44 M#  27   18:23  5:55
   31 Brandi R. Blumling  Tonawanda       NY   1/ 95:F20-24 F#   3   18:25  5:55
   32 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY   5/ 81:M40-44 M#  28   18:30  5:57
   33 Daryl R. Ehlenfield Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 40:M30-34 M#  29   18:31  5:57
   34 Jim D. Sickler      West Seneca     NY   5/ 94:M20-24 M#  30   18:33  5:58
   35 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY   6/ 81:M40-44 M#  31   18:35  5:59
   36 Ken L. Goldberg     Amherst         NY   7/ 81:M40-44 M#  32   18:36  5:59
   37 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   5/ 44:M25-29 M#  33   18:37  5:59
   38 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   6/ 94:M20-24 M#  34   18:38  5:59
   39 Henry M. Bickford   Grimsby         ON   4/ 85:M45-49 M#  35   18:39  6:00
   40 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   5/ 85:M45-49 M#  36   18:45  6:02
   41 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   1/ 27:M55-59 M#  37   18:46  6:02
   42 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   2/ 27:M55-59 M#  38   18:51  6:04
   43 Adam J. Mark        Buffalo         NY   7/ 94:M20-24 M#  39   18:54  6:05
   44 Paul Persia         Batavia         NY   6/ 85:M45-49 M#  40   18:58  6:06
   45 John M. Strzelec    Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 40:M30-34 M#  41   19:00  6:07
   46 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY   8/ 81:M40-44 M#  42   19:01  6:07
   47 Robert Hermanet     Ithaca          NY   6/ 44:M25-29 M#  43   19:05  6:08
   48 Maggie Whelehan     Le Roy          NY   1/ 43:F25-29 F#   4   19:11  6:10
   49 Michael R. Herron   West Seneca     NY   8/ 94:M20-24 M#  44   19:13  6:11
   50 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 85:M45-49 M#  45   19:14  6:11
   51 Daniel T. Graf      Clarence        NY   3/ 50:M15-19 M#  46   19:16  6:12
   52 James D. Lynch      East Aurora     NY   4/ 57:M35-39 M#  47   19:16  6:12
   53 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   3/ 48:F35-39 F#   5   19:20  6:13
   54 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY   9/ 81:M40-44 M#  48   19:22  6:14
   55 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   1/ 39:F30-34 F#   6   19:23  6:14
   56 Michael T. Shea     Hamburg         NY   9/ 94:M20-24 M#  49   19:24  6:14
   57 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 48:F35-39 F#   7   19:26  6:15
   58 Yevgeny Kalantarow  Buffalo         NY   4/ 50:M15-19 M#  50   19:27  6:15
   59 Shawn M. Kegel      Wantagh         NY  10/ 94:M20-24 M#  51   19:28  6:16
   60 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   8/ 85:M45-49 M#  52   19:31  6:17
   61 Brian J. Hilburger  Batavia         NY   7/ 44:M25-29 M#  53   19:33  6:17
   62 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M60-64 M#  54   19:34  6:17
   63 Justin P. Lefco     Amherst         NY  11/ 94:M20-24 M#  55   19:35  6:18
   64 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 67:F40-44 F#   8   19:36  6:18
   65 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY   3/ 71:M50-54 M#  56   19:38  6:19
   66 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  10/ 81:M40-44 M#  57   19:39  6:19
   67 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY   5/ 57:M35-39 M#  58   19:40  6:19
   68 Derrick A. Ang      Buffalo         NY   5/ 50:M15-19 M#  59   19:41  6:20
   69 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY   6/ 57:M35-39 M#  60   19:41  6:20
   70 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY   8/ 40:M30-34 M#  61   19:42  6:20
   71 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY   7/ 57:M35-39 M#  62   19:43  6:20
   72 Robert G. Atkins    Buffalo         NY   6/ 50:M15-19 M#  63   19:43  6:20
   73 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY   9/ 85:M45-49 M#  64   19:43  6:20
   74 Aaron J. Guyer      Williamsville   NY  12/ 94:M20-24 M#  65   19:49  6:22
   75 C. M. DeFelice      Buffalo         NY  13/ 94:M20-24 M#  66   19:51  6:23
   76 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  11/ 81:M40-44 M#  67   19:51  6:23
   77 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  10/ 85:M45-49 M#  68   19:51  6:23
   78 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   4/ 71:M50-54 M#  69   19:53  6:24
   79 Adam W. Hamm        Orchard Park    NY  14/ 94:M20-24 M#  70   19:56  6:25
   80 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   2/ 39:F30-34 F#   9   19:56  6:25
   81 Frank M. Brigante   Buffalo         NY  12/ 81:M40-44 M#  71   19:58  6:25
   82 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY   8/ 44:M25-29 M#  72   20:00  6:26
   83 Tom Shanahan        Amherst         NY  13/ 81:M40-44 M#  73   20:01  6:26
   84 F. Gutierrez        Kenmore         NY   9/ 40:M30-34 M#  74   20:04  6:27
   85 Mark D. Fleetwood   Buffalo         NY  10/ 40:M30-34 M#  75   20:09  6:29
   86 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY   7/ 50:M15-19 M#  76   20:10  6:29
   87 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY   8/ 57:M35-39 M#  77   20:12  6:30
   88 Michael Reinhardt   Buffalo         NY  11/ 40:M30-34 M#  78   20:17  6:31
   89 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  12/ 40:M30-34 M#  79   20:19  6:32
   90 Andrew J. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY   1/ 29:M 1-14 M#  80   20:19  6:32
   91 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY   9/ 57:M35-39 M#  81   20:20  6:32
   92 Gregory D. Clark    Buffalo         NY  13/ 40:M30-34 M#  82   20:20  6:32
   93 Terry P. Brennan    Orchard Park    NY  14/ 81:M40-44 M#  83   20:21  6:33
   94 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 85:M45-49 M#  84   20:27  6:35
   95 Shawn P. Roeser     Williamsville   NY   8/ 50:M15-19 M#  85   20:29  6:35
   96 Tripp Pietrak       Snyder          NY   2/ 29:M 1-14 M#  86   20:31  6:36
   97 Dan S. Mullins      East Amherst    NY   5/ 71:M50-54 M#  87   20:33  6:36
   98 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   3/ 27:M55-59 M#  88   20:35  6:37
   99 Herman Van Leeuwen  Amherst         NY  15/ 81:M40-44 M#  89   20:36  6:37
  100 Kerry R. Clarkson   Lewiston        NY  10/ 57:M35-39 M#  90   20:36  6:37
  101 Frank Lehmann       Buffalo         NY  15/ 94:M20-24 M#  91   20:37  6:38
  102 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  16/ 81:M40-44 M#  92   20:38  6:38
  103 Mary G. Cochrane    Buffalo         NY   5/ 48:F35-39 F#  10   20:39  6:38
  104 David C. Smith      Williamsville   NY  12/ 85:M45-49 M#  93   20:39  6:38
  105 Madeline Murphy     Cambridge       ON   2/ 67:F40-44 F#  11   20:40  6:39
  106 Anthony J. Chungbin East Amherst    NY  11/ 57:M35-39 M#  94   20:40  6:39
  107 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 40:M30-34 M#  95   20:45  6:40
  108 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  17/ 81:M40-44 M#  96   20:46  6:41
  109 Anthony C. Marsala  Lockport        NY  12/ 57:M35-39 M#  97   20:49  6:42
  110 Michael Schneider   Buffalo         NY  13/ 57:M35-39 M#  98   20:50  6:42
  111 Daniel K. Cassetta  East Amherst    NY  14/ 57:M35-39 M#  99   20:50  6:42
  112 Ryan P. Candia      Buffalo         NY  16/ 94:M20-24 M# 100   20:51  6:42
  113 John K. Miller      Cassadaga       NY   9/ 50:M15-19 M# 101   20:53  6:43
  114 Lauren K. Truesdell Williamsville   NY   1/ 78:F15-19 F#  12   20:55  6:44
  115 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  18/ 81:M40-44 M# 102   20:58  6:45
  116 Paul Paily          Buffalo         NY  17/ 94:M20-24 M# 103   21:00  6:45
  117 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   4/ 27:M55-59 M# 104   21:00  6:45
  118 Rob K. Hambrecht    Buffalo         NY  18/ 94:M20-24 M# 105   21:02  6:46
  119 Suzette A. Kennedy  Williamsville   NY   2/ 95:F20-24 F#  13   21:02  6:46
  120 Vince L. Schiffert  Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 57:M35-39 M# 106   21:02  6:46
  121 Bob Ring            Olean           NY   6/ 71:M50-54 M# 107   21:03  6:46
  122 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY   7/ 71:M50-54 M# 108   21:08  6:48
  123 Brian D. Glieco     Williamsville   NY   3/ 29:M 1-14 M# 109   21:10  6:48
  124 Paul J. Kolkmeyer   Lockport        NY  13/ 85:M45-49 M# 110   21:10  6:48
  125 Gerard W. Keppel    Snyder          NY  19/ 81:M40-44 M# 111   21:11  6:49
  126 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   6/ 48:F35-39 F#  14   21:12  6:49
  127 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  14/ 85:M45-49 M# 112   21:12  6:49
  128 Jim Daniel          Attica          NY  16/ 57:M35-39 M# 113   21:15  6:50
  129 Corvair S. Harge    Amherst         NY   4/ 29:M 1-14 M# 114   21:16  6:50
  130 Mark W. Gunther     East Aurora     NY  20/ 81:M40-44 M# 115   21:16  6:50
  131 Steven Matroniano   Webster         NY  10/ 50:M15-19 M# 116   21:17  6:51
  132 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 14:M65-69 M# 117   21:17  6:51
  133 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   8/ 71:M50-54 M# 118   21:19  6:51
  134 Dennis Sears        Orchard Park    NY   9/ 71:M50-54 M# 119   21:20  6:52
  135 Jens Knoell         Buffalo         NY   9/ 44:M25-29 M# 120   21:21  6:52
  136 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY  10/ 71:M50-54 M# 121   21:25  6:53
  137 David R. Vasbinder  East Aurora     NY  17/ 57:M35-39 M# 122   21:26  6:54
  138 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY  15/ 40:M30-34 M# 123   21:26  6:54
  139 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   1/ 60:F45-49 F#  15   21:27  6:54
  140 Nathan A. Kress     East Amherst    NY  19/ 94:M20-24 M# 124   21:28  6:54
  141 Timothy S. Goodrich Middleport      NY  18/ 57:M35-39 M# 125   21:28  6:54
  142 Peter J. Carr       Snyder          NY  15/ 85:M45-49 M# 126   21:28  6:54
  143 Kim S. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY   3/ 67:F40-44 F#  16   21:29  6:54
  144 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  16/ 85:M45-49 M# 127   21:29  6:54
  145 Bradley J. Milette  N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 29:M 1-14 M# 128   21:30  6:55
  146 Robert G. Noble     Cambridge       ON  17/ 85:M45-49 M# 129   21:31  6:55
  147 Frank W. Provenzano Amherst         NY   5/ 27:M55-59 M# 130   21:34  6:56
  148 Mike J. DeGrave     Buffalo         NY  20/ 94:M20-24 M# 131   21:35  6:56
  149 Sebi Z. Pieczonka   Franklinville   NY   6/ 29:M 1-14 M# 132   21:35  6:56
  150 Matthew R. LaPoint  Buffalo         NY  11/ 50:M15-19 M# 133   21:36  6:57
  151 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 57:M35-39 M# 134   21:37  6:57
  152 Thomas G. Bordonaro Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 85:M45-49 M# 135   21:38  6:57
  153 Jeremy C. Weber     Bronx           NY  12/ 50:M15-19 M# 136   21:39  6:58
  154 Richard L. Skomra   Amherst         NY  20/ 57:M35-39 M# 137   21:40  6:58
  155 David J. DiValerio  Amherst         NY  16/ 40:M30-34 M# 138   21:40  6:58
  156 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  19/ 85:M45-49 M# 139   21:41  6:58
  157 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   2/ 14:M65-69 M# 140   21:42  6:59
  158 Chris W. Hughes     Buffalo         NY  13/ 50:M15-19 M# 141   21:42  6:59
  159 Bill Taylor, Jr.    Williamsville   NY  21/ 57:M35-39 M# 142   21:43  6:59
  160 Mark M. Good        Lancaster       NY  22/ 57:M35-39 M# 143   21:44  6:59
  161 Abigail R. Hebdon   Batavia         NY   2/ 78:F15-19 F#  17   21:46  7:00
  162 Peter T. Harris     Lockport        NY  23/ 57:M35-39 M# 144   21:47  7:00
  163 Carl Pegels         Williamsville   NY   3/ 14:M65-69 M# 145   21:47  7:00
  164 Sasha D. Cekada     Kenmore         NY  21/ 94:M20-24 M# 146   21:48  7:01
  165 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY  24/ 57:M35-39 M# 147   21:49  7:01
  166 Nicholas Bock       Buffalo         NY  10/ 44:M25-29 M# 148   21:51  7:02
  167 Carmen DePasquale   Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 57:M35-39 M# 149   21:52  7:02
  168 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  20/ 85:M45-49 M# 150   21:56  7:03
  169 Patrick Tobin       Honeoye Falls   NY  17/ 40:M30-34 M# 151   21:58  7:04
  170 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   2/ 10:M60-64 M# 152   21:58  7:04
  171 Craig M. Neitzke    Williamsville   NY  22/ 94:M20-24 M# 153   21:58  7:04
  172 Tom F. Meka         Angola          NY  21/ 85:M45-49 M# 154   21:59  7:04
  173 James F. Gleason    Buffalo         NY  14/ 50:M15-19 M# 155   22:00  7:04
  174 Joseph E. Sullivan  Kenmore         NY  21/ 81:M40-44 M# 156   22:02  7:05
  175 David S. Ieni       Snyder          NY  23/ 94:M20-24 M# 157   22:02  7:05
  176 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  22/ 81:M40-44 M# 158   22:03  7:05
  177 Dan C. Roach        Buffalo         NY  15/ 50:M15-19 M# 159   22:03  7:05
  178 Scott D. Tylicke    Kenmore         NY  23/ 81:M40-44 M# 160   22:03  7:05
  179 Peter G. Bradford   East Amherst    NY  24/ 81:M40-44 M# 161   22:05  7:06
  180 Lucas P. Ketzer     Colden          NY  24/ 94:M20-24 M# 162   22:07  7:07
  181 Andrew R. Moynihan  Buffalo         NY  11/ 44:M25-29 M# 163   22:07  7:07
  182 Richard F. Skomra   Amherst         NY   7/ 29:M 1-14 M# 164   22:08  7:07
  183 C. C. Schaefer      Amherst         NY  22/ 85:M45-49 M# 165   22:08  7:07
  184 Peter J. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  25/ 81:M40-44 M# 166   22:09  7:07
  185 Arthur Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  23/ 85:M45-49 M# 167   22:10  7:08
  186 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  24/ 85:M45-49 M# 168   22:10  7:08
  187 Ryan P. Carroll     Depew           NY  16/ 50:M15-19 M# 169   22:12  7:08
  188 Steve Burns         Orchard Park    NY  25/ 85:M45-49 M# 170   22:15  7:09
  189 John Bell           Grand Island    NY  11/ 71:M50-54 M# 171   22:16  7:10
  190 Danielle Celani     Amherst         NY   3/ 39:F30-34 F#  18   22:17  7:10
  191 Amy E. Fuller       Cazenovia       NY   3/ 78:F15-19 F#  19   22:17  7:10
  192 Adam J. Grillo      Albion          NY  17/ 50:M15-19 M# 172   22:18  7:10
  193 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  12/ 71:M50-54 M# 173   22:19  7:11
  194 Anthony B. Mazur    Kenmore         NY  26/ 57:M35-39 M# 174   22:21  7:11
  195 Jesse J. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  18/ 50:M15-19 M# 175   22:22  7:12
  196 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  26/ 85:M45-49 M# 176   22:22  7:12
  197 Rob Stephenson      Lancaster       NY  12/ 44:M25-29 M# 177   22:23  7:12
  198 Cindy C. Galuski    Elma            NY   4/ 39:F30-34 F#  20   22:23  7:12
  199 Charles E. Moynihan Williamsville   NY  13/ 44:M25-29 M# 178   22:23  7:12
  200 David J. Yasielski  Buffalo         NY  14/ 44:M25-29 M# 179   22:24  7:12
  201 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   1/ 40:F50-54 F#  21   22:25  7:12
  202 Jon P. Englert      Vestal          NY  26/ 81:M40-44 M# 180   22:27  7:13
  203 Taisei Kikuchi      Amherst         NY  25/ 94:M20-24 M# 181   22:28  7:13
  204 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  27/ 85:M45-49 M# 182   22:29  7:14
  205 Joseph Kabacinski   Tonawanda       NY  27/ 81:M40-44 M# 183   22:31  7:14
  206 Robert M. Tocker    Buffalo         NY  19/ 50:M15-19 M# 184   22:31  7:14
  207 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   4/ 67:F40-44 F#  22   22:31  7:14
  208 Luke A. Copelin     Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 50:M15-19 M# 185   22:33  7:15
  209 Thomas F. Garey     East Amherst    NY  28/ 81:M40-44 M# 186   22:34  7:15
  210 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  29/ 81:M40-44 M# 187   22:35  7:16
  211 Nathan J. Osiadlo   Kenmore         NY   8/ 29:M 1-14 M# 188   22:35  7:16
  212 Sandra L. Woods     Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 39:F30-34 F#  23   22:36  7:16
  213 Matthew Dise        Albion          NY   9/ 29:M 1-14 M# 189   22:36  7:16
  214 Darcy A. Dyll       Buffalo         NY   2/ 43:F25-29 F#  24   22:39  7:17
  215 Ben Fussner         Springville     NY  10/ 29:M 1-14 M# 190   22:39  7:17
  216 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   4/ 14:M65-69 M# 191   22:40  7:17
  217 Daniel A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  26/ 94:M20-24 M# 192   22:40  7:17
  218 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  13/ 71:M50-54 M# 193   22:44  7:19
  219 Michael J. Willett  West Seneca     NY  28/ 85:M45-49 M# 194   22:45  7:19
  220 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  30/ 81:M40-44 M# 195   22:46  7:19
  221 Matthew Yount       Lockport        NY  21/ 50:M15-19 M# 196   22:47  7:20
  222 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  29/ 85:M45-49 M# 197   22:48  7:20
  223 Brian F. Colligan   West Seneca     NY  27/ 57:M35-39 M# 198   22:48  7:20
  224 Isabelle Martinez   Amherst         NY   3/ 43:F25-29 F#  25   22:49  7:20
  225 Matthew D. Perry    East Concord    NY  22/ 50:M15-19 M# 199   22:50  7:21
  226 Andy Smalt          Hamburg         NY  23/ 50:M15-19 M# 200   22:51  7:21
  227 Michael B. Morehead Buffalo         NY  15/ 44:M25-29 M# 201   22:52  7:21
  228 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  14/ 71:M50-54 M# 202   22:52  7:21
  229 Dan Lighthouse      Buffalo         NY  27/ 94:M20-24 M# 203   22:53  7:21
  230 Steven C. Stacey    Buffalo         NY  16/ 44:M25-29 M# 204   22:55  7:22
  231 Matt C. Swiesz      Lancaster       NY  17/ 44:M25-29 M# 205   22:56  7:22
  232 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 85:M45-49 M# 206   22:57  7:23
  233 Helen Addona        Newark          NY   2/ 40:F50-54 F#  26   22:58  7:23
  234 Rob J. McNulty      N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 44:M25-29 M# 207   22:59  7:23
  235 Garret C. Lau       Buffalo         NY  24/ 50:M15-19 M# 208   23:00  7:24
  236 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY   5/ 67:F40-44 F#  27   23:02  7:24
  237 Eric T. Sawey       Babylon         NY  25/ 50:M15-19 M# 209   23:04  7:25
  238 Lee A. Gold         Buffalo         NY  28/ 94:M20-24 M# 210   23:04  7:25
  239 Timothy Bissonette  Buffalo         NY  19/ 44:M25-29 M# 211   23:04  7:25
  240 Elizabeth Bickford  Grimsby         ON   6/ 67:F40-44 F#  28   23:05  7:25
  241 Troy D. Poremba     Buffalo         NY  29/ 94:M20-24 M# 212   23:06  7:26
  242 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M75-90 M# 213   23:06  7:26
  243 Daniel Carl         Buffalo         NY  20/ 44:M25-29 M# 214   23:06  7:26
  244 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  28/ 57:M35-39 M# 215   23:07  7:26
  245 Robert J. Battig    Buffalo         NY  18/ 40:M30-34 M# 216   23:07  7:26
  246 Mark E. Constantino Buffalo         NY  30/ 94:M20-24 M# 217   23:08  7:26
  247 Peter L. Bloom      Williamsville   NY  31/ 81:M40-44 M# 218   23:08  7:26
  248 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY   2/ 60:F45-49 F#  29   23:09  7:27
  249 Jonathan B. Klee    Williamsville   NY  26/ 50:M15-19 M# 219   23:09  7:27
  250 Matthew M. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  27/ 50:M15-19 M# 220   23:09  7:27
  251 Mike Kwitniak       Buffalo         NY  21/ 44:M25-29 M# 221   23:10  7:27
  252 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  15/ 71:M50-54 M# 222   23:11  7:27
  253 David M. Roy        Getzville       NY  11/ 29:M 1-14 M# 223   23:11  7:27
  254 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  29/ 57:M35-39 M# 224   23:12  7:28
  255 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   3/ 10:M60-64 M# 225   23:12  7:28
  256 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  32/ 81:M40-44 M# 226   23:13  7:28
  257 Jacqueline M. Bowen Springville     NY   3/ 95:F20-24 F#  30   23:13  7:28
  258 Elizabeth Barnack   Syracuse        NY   7/ 48:F35-39 F#  31   23:14  7:28
  259 C. D. Couvutsakis   Buffalo         NY   4/ 78:F15-19 F#  32   23:14  7:28
  260 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 81:M40-44 M# 227   23:15  7:29
  261 Chris Genovese      Lancaster       NY  19/ 40:M30-34 M# 228   23:16  7:29
  262 Yhong Yuan          Amherst         NY  31/ 94:M20-24 M# 229   23:17  7:29
  263 Kurt Knisley        Gasport         NY  31/ 85:M45-49 M# 230   23:17  7:29
  264 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   7/ 67:F40-44 F#  33   23:19  7:30
  265 Taylor M. Lehmann   West Amherst    NY  28/ 50:M15-19 M# 231   23:20  7:30
  266 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  30/ 57:M35-39 M# 232   23:22  7:31
  267 John A. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY  32/ 85:M45-49 M# 233   23:22  7:31
  268 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  16/ 71:M50-54 M# 234   23:22  7:31
  269 Kelly K. Morse      Amherst         NY   4/ 95:F20-24 F#  34   23:23  7:31
  270 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:M65-69 M# 235   23:24  7:31
  271 David T. Osadchuk   N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 50:M15-19 M# 236   23:25  7:32
  272 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  17/ 71:M50-54 M# 237   23:26  7:32
  273 Elizabeth DiCioccio Buffalo         NY   5/ 78:F15-19 F#  35   23:26  7:32
  274 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  34/ 81:M40-44 M# 238   23:26  7:32
  275 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  31/ 57:M35-39 M# 239   23:27  7:32
  276 Pamela Harrington   Williamsville   NY   6/ 39:F30-34 F#  36   23:28  7:33
  277 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 71:M50-54 M# 240   23:28  7:33
  278 Bill G. Westner     West Amherst    NY  32/ 57:M35-39 M# 241   23:29  7:33
  279 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  33/ 85:M45-49 M# 242   23:30  7:33
  280 Brent P. McEnroe    Hamburg         NY  32/ 94:M20-24 M# 243   23:31  7:34
  281 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 71:M50-54 M# 244   23:31  7:34
  282 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY   7/ 39:F30-34 F#  37   23:32  7:34
  283 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 40:F50-54 F#  38   23:35  7:35
  284 Brian M. Bishop     Alden           NY  33/ 94:M20-24 M# 245   23:35  7:35
  285 Charlotte W. Kahr   Amherst         NY   5/ 95:F20-24 F#  39   23:36  7:35
  286 Douglas J. Funke    Amherst         NY  34/ 85:M45-49 M# 246   23:36  7:35
  287 Dorsi Raynolds      Amherst         NY   8/ 48:F35-39 F#  40   23:37  7:36
  288 Kowk-Yin Ma         Buffalo         NY  34/ 94:M20-24 M# 247   23:37  7:36
  289 Peter V. Greco      Buffalo         NY  35/ 94:M20-24 M# 248   23:39  7:36
  290 David J. Cusano     Buffalo         NY  36/ 94:M20-24 M# 249   23:40  7:37
  291 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY   6/ 27:M55-59 M# 250   23:41  7:37
  292 Gretchen K. Koby    East Amherst    NY   9/ 48:F35-39 F#  41   23:43  7:38
  293 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   3/ 60:F45-49 F#  42   23:44  7:38
  294 Julie M. Doell      Williamsville   NY   8/ 39:F30-34 F#  43   23:44  7:38
  295 William E. Castle   Gasport         NY  35/ 81:M40-44 M# 251   23:45  7:38
  296 Raymond Jay Serrano Buffalo         NY  37/ 94:M20-24 M# 252   23:45  7:38
  297 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  35/ 85:M45-49 M# 253   23:47  7:39
  298 Bill Derrick        East Amherst    NY  20/ 71:M50-54 M# 254   23:47  7:39
  299 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  36/ 81:M40-44 M# 255   23:51  7:40
  300 Marleen J. Caldwell Lockport        NY   4/ 43:F25-29 F#  44   23:51  7:40
  301 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY   8/ 67:F40-44 F#  45   23:52  7:40
  302 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   6/ 14:M65-69 M# 256   23:53  7:41
  303 Teri A. Venera      East Amherst    NY   5/ 43:F25-29 F#  46   23:55  7:41
  304 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  36/ 85:M45-49 M# 257   23:55  7:41
  305 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  37/ 85:M45-49 M# 258   23:55  7:41
  306 James R. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  38/ 85:M45-49 M# 259   23:56  7:42
  307 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   4/ 40:F50-54 F#  47   23:56  7:42
  308 Helen Biller        East Amherst    NY   5/ 40:F50-54 F#  48   23:57  7:42
  309 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 39:F30-34 F#  49   23:57  7:42
  310 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   7/ 27:M55-59 M# 260   24:00  7:43
  311 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY  37/ 81:M40-44 M# 261   24:01  7:43
  312 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 81:M40-44 M# 262   24:01  7:43
  313 Amy B. Siock        Kenmore         NY   6/ 95:F20-24 F#  50   24:02  7:44
  314 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston        NY  21/ 71:M50-54 M# 263   24:03  7:44
  315 Joseph Jaroni, Jr.  East Amherst    NY   2/  2:W 1-80 W#   2   24:04  7:44
  316 Mary C. Tanner      Orchard Park    NY   6/ 43:F25-29 F#  51   24:05  7:45
  317 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  39/ 85:M45-49 M# 264   24:06  7:45
  318 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY   8/ 27:M55-59 M# 265   24:07  7:45
  319 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M70-74 M# 266   24:08  7:46
  320 Daniel Tobin        Buffalo         NY  38/ 94:M20-24 M# 267   24:09  7:46
  321 Matthew J. Schrantz Buffalo         NY  30/ 50:M15-19 M# 268   24:09  7:46
  322 Jill A. Geib        Amherst         NY   1/ 16:F 1-14 F#  52   24:10  7:46
  323 Michael D. Brown    Buffalo         NY  31/ 50:M15-19 M# 269   24:10  7:46
  324 Megan E. Rizzitello Williamsville   NY   7/ 95:F20-24 F#  53   24:12  7:47
  325 Huw M. Davies       Clarence Center NY  39/ 81:M40-44 M# 270   24:12  7:47
  326 Frank J. Salerno    West Seneca     NY  39/ 94:M20-24 M# 271   24:15  7:48
  327 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 27:M55-59 M# 272   24:16  7:48
  328 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY  22/ 71:M50-54 M# 273   24:16  7:48
  329 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   4/ 60:F45-49 F#  54   24:17  7:48
  330 Kevin W. Lanighan   East Amherst    NY  33/ 57:M35-39 M# 274   24:17  7:48
  331 Joanne Moreland     Buffalo         NY   9/ 67:F40-44 F#  55   24:20  7:49
  332 Susan J. Bensley    Alden           NY   8/ 95:F20-24 F#  56   24:21  7:50
  333 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  23/ 71:M50-54 M# 275   24:21  7:50
  334 Jack A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  12/ 29:M 1-14 M# 276   24:22  7:50
  335 Craig R. Dembinski  Buffalo         NY  22/ 44:M25-29 M# 277   24:24  7:51
  336 Dennis Dickman      Buffalo         NY  24/ 71:M50-54 M# 278   24:25  7:51
  337 Rick Tringali       Buffalo         NY  40/ 85:M45-49 M# 279   24:25  7:51
  338 Carolyn Richardson  Hamilton        ON   6/ 40:F50-54 F#  57   24:25  7:51
  339 Ronald C. Fazar     Pittsford       NY  23/ 44:M25-29 M# 280   24:26  7:51
  340 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 71:M50-54 M# 281   24:26  7:51
  341 Rebecca M. Davidson Buffalo         NY   9/ 95:F20-24 F#  58   24:28  7:52
  342 Donna M. Mueller    Elkins Park     PA   7/ 43:F25-29 F#  59   24:29  7:52
  343 Thomas J. Barrett   Williamsville   NY  40/ 81:M40-44 M# 282   24:29  7:52
  344 Chris W. Eichler    Elma            NY  20/ 40:M30-34 M# 283   24:31  7:53
  345 Lynn J. Brennan     Orchard Park    NY  10/ 67:F40-44 F#  60   24:32  7:53
  346 Chris M. Rehnke     East Amherst    NY  40/ 94:M20-24 M# 284   24:33  7:54
  347 Andrea Golba        Kenmore         NY   2/ 16:F 1-14 F#  61   24:33  7:54
  348 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  6:F60-64 F#  62   24:35  7:54
  349 Chris Kustra        Buffalo         NY  24/ 44:M25-29 M# 285   24:35  7:54
  350 David E. Long       Kenmore         NY  32/ 50:M15-19 M# 286   24:35  7:54
  351 John McGuire        Buffalo         NY  26/ 71:M50-54 M# 287   24:36  7:55
  352 Lindsay M. Guarino  Derby           NY   6/ 78:F15-19 F#  63   24:38  7:55
  353 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  27/ 71:M50-54 M# 288   24:38  7:55
  354 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  41/ 85:M45-49 M# 289   24:40  7:56
  355 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  41/ 81:M40-44 M# 290   24:43  7:57
  356 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   5/ 60:F45-49 F#  64   24:45  7:57
  357 Sam P. Schiappa     Getzville       NY  42/ 81:M40-44 M# 291   24:46  7:58
  358 Judy A. Caveny      Snyder          NY  10/ 48:F35-39 F#  65   24:49  7:59
  359 John W. Galuski     Elma            NY  21/ 40:M30-34 M# 292   24:50  7:59
  360 Joshua N. States    Lockport        NY  41/ 94:M20-24 M# 293   24:51  7:59
  361 Bill Ross           Lancaster       NY  22/ 40:M30-34 M# 294   24:51  7:59
  362 Carrie A. Veklotz   Dunkirk         NY  10/ 95:F20-24 F#  66   24:52  8:00
  363 William Blackman    Kenmore         NY  28/ 71:M50-54 M# 295   24:53  8:00
  364 Paul DeFilippo      Buffalo         NY  33/ 50:M15-19 M# 296   24:54  8:00
  365 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  29/ 71:M50-54 M# 297   24:54  8:00
  366 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 27:M55-59 M# 298   24:55  8:01
  367 Noegwa M. Njuguna   Buffalo         NY  25/ 44:M25-29 M# 299   24:55  8:01
  368 Donald Hoffman      Lancaster       NY  43/ 81:M40-44 M# 300   24:58  8:02
  369 Kevin G. Banes      Buffalo         NY  26/ 44:M25-29 M# 301   24:58  8:02
  370 Samuel Shocknesse   Newfane         NY  13/ 29:M 1-14 M# 302   24:58  8:02
  371 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  11/ 48:F35-39 F#  67   24:58  8:02
  372 James A. Allen      Buffalo         NY  11/ 27:M55-59 M# 303   24:59  8:02
  373 Elaine M. Maccio    Buffalo         NY  10/ 39:F30-34 F#  68   24:59  8:02
  374 Mike S. Lawler      Dansville       NY  34/ 50:M15-19 M# 304   25:01  8:03
  375 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  44/ 81:M40-44 M# 305   25:02  8:03
  376 Daniel Shocknesse   Newfane         NY  14/ 29:M 1-14 M# 306   25:03  8:03
  377 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY  42/ 85:M45-49 M# 307   25:03  8:03
  378 Rita M. DiTondo     Buffalo         NY   7/ 78:F15-19 F#  69   25:04  8:04
  379 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   7/ 14:M65-69 M# 308   25:04  8:04
  380 Vanessa R. Balea    East Amherst    NY   8/ 78:F15-19 F#  70   25:05  8:04
  381 Teresa Labuszewski  Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 60:F45-49 F#  71   25:05  8:04
  382 Kara A. Siock       Kenmore         NY  11/ 95:F20-24 F#  72   25:05  8:04
  383 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   8/ 14:M65-69 M# 309   25:05  8:04
  384 David Kras          West Seneca     NY  43/ 85:M45-49 M# 310   25:07  8:05
  385 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  44/ 85:M45-49 M# 311   25:07  8:05
  386 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   7/ 60:F45-49 F#  73   25:08  8:05
  387 Linda L. Koch       Alexander       NY   8/ 60:F45-49 F#  74   25:08  8:05
  388 Leanne Borczynski   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 43:F25-29 F#  75   25:08  8:05
  389 Daniel G. Glieco    Williamsville   NY  45/ 85:M45-49 M# 312   25:09  8:05
  390 Doug Stockslager    East Amherst    NY  42/ 94:M20-24 M# 313   25:10  8:06
  391 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  30/ 71:M50-54 M# 314   25:11  8:06
  392 Michael P. Reali    Clarence Center NY  45/ 81:M40-44 M# 315   25:11  8:06
  393 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  46/ 81:M40-44 M# 316   25:12  8:06
  394 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  34/ 57:M35-39 M# 317   25:13  8:06
  395 Jeffrey W. Slawson  Orchard Park    NY  35/ 57:M35-39 M# 318   25:15  8:07
  396 Sara A. Schoonover  Derby           NY   9/ 78:F15-19 F#  76   25:18  8:08
  397 Michael J. Berchou  Buffalo         NY  23/ 40:M30-34 M# 319   25:19  8:08
  398 Jim Berry           Grand Island    NY  36/ 57:M35-39 M# 320   25:19  8:08
  399 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  11/ 67:F40-44 F#  77   25:19  8:08
  400 Kevin C. Eckert     Buffalo         NY  27/ 44:M25-29 M# 321   25:19  8:08
  401 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  46/ 85:M45-49 M# 322   25:20  8:09
  402 George Jamesson     Holland         NY  47/ 85:M45-49 M# 323   25:20  8:09
  403 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  31/ 71:M50-54 M# 324   25:20  8:09
  404 Sonia Ortega        Amherst         NY  12/ 95:F20-24 F#  78   25:21  8:09
  405 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  48/ 85:M45-49 M# 325   25:21  8:09
  406 Al J. Stahura       Cheektowaga     NY  47/ 81:M40-44 M# 326   25:21  8:09
  407 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   1/ 12:F55-59 F#  79   25:21  8:09
  408 L. T. Killenberger  Amherst         NY  13/ 95:F20-24 F#  80   25:22  8:09
  409 Jack C. DePasquale  Tonawanda       NY  37/ 57:M35-39 M# 327   25:23  8:10
  410 Ann Marie Moquin    Buffalo         NY  11/ 39:F30-34 F#  81   25:23  8:10
  411 Aaron Weisbrot      Williamsville   NY  48/ 81:M40-44 M# 328   25:23  8:10
  412 Geraint H. Davies   Clarence Center NY  15/ 29:M 1-14 M# 329   25:24  8:10
  413 Ann M. Beutel       Ann Arbor       MI  12/ 39:F30-34 F#  82   25:25  8:10
  414 Robert E. O'Donnell Buffalo         NY  12/ 27:M55-59 M# 330   25:26  8:11
  415 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  32/ 71:M50-54 M# 331   25:27  8:11
  416 Nancy B. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  12/ 67:F40-44 F#  83   25:27  8:11
  417 Erin L. Gunselman   Williamsville   NY  14/ 95:F20-24 F#  84   25:30  8:12
  418 Tim P. Addesa       Buffalo         NY  43/ 94:M20-24 M# 332   25:30  8:12
  419 Matthew R. Doubrava Buffalo         NY  24/ 40:M30-34 M# 333   25:31  8:12
  420 Lisa M. Kragbe      Amherst         NY  15/ 95:F20-24 F#  85   25:31  8:12
  421 Bryan P. Fleck      Tonawanda       NY  16/ 29:M 1-14 M# 334   25:32  8:13
  422 Darren Vian         Amherst         NY  44/ 94:M20-24 M# 335   25:32  8:13
  423 Alan D. Herberger   Getzville       NY  25/ 40:M30-34 M# 336   25:32  8:13
  424 Charlie M. Stutz    West Seneca     NY  33/ 71:M50-54 M# 337   25:33  8:13
  425 Albert J. Lonie     N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 85:M45-49 M# 338   25:33  8:13
  426 LaDona G. Knigge    Buffalo         NY  13/ 67:F40-44 F#  86   25:33  8:13
  427 Alan Baer           Amherst         NY  50/ 85:M45-49 M# 339   25:34  8:13
  428 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  51/ 85:M45-49 M# 340   25:34  8:13
  429 G. Wells            Clarence        NY  13/ 27:M55-59 M# 341   25:35  8:14
  430 Garrett R. Bontempo DuBois          PA  35/ 50:M15-19 M# 342   25:35  8:14
  431 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  34/ 71:M50-54 M# 343   25:37  8:14
  432 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  38/ 57:M35-39 M# 344   25:37  8:14
  433 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   2/ 12:F55-59 F#  87   25:38  8:15
  434 Keith D. Merritt    Buffalo         NY  36/ 50:M15-19 M# 345   25:39  8:15
  435 Robert Vanderwerf   Getzville       NY  26/ 40:M30-34 M# 346   25:41  8:15
  436 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 57:M35-39 M# 347   25:44  8:16
  437 Jeremy R. Beichner  Buffalo         NY  37/ 50:M15-19 M# 348   25:44  8:16
  438 Danny S. Carlon     Levittown       NY  38/ 50:M15-19 M# 349   25:45  8:17
  439 Sarah Giardenelli   Esperance       NY  10/ 78:F15-19 F#  88   25:45  8:17
  440 Jeffrey E. Schley   Williamsville   NY  40/ 57:M35-39 M# 350   25:45  8:17
  441 Paul B. Kranz       Amherst         NY  49/ 81:M40-44 M# 351   25:46  8:17
  442 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M75-90 M# 352   25:47  8:17
  443 Charles D. Marshall Amherst         NY  45/ 94:M20-24 M# 353   25:49  8:18
  444 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  35/ 71:M50-54 M# 354   25:51  8:19
  445 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  52/ 85:M45-49 M# 355   25:54  8:20
  446 Wesley R. Drake     Buffalo         NY  39/ 50:M15-19 M# 356   25:54  8:20
  447 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY   9/ 60:F45-49 F#  89   25:55  8:20
  448 Bill R. Yarnes      East Amherst    NY  53/ 85:M45-49 M# 357   25:56  8:20
  449 Michael V. Nowak    North Collins   NY  46/ 94:M20-24 M# 358   25:56  8:20
  450 Tony Bottiggi       Buffalo         NY  28/ 44:M25-29 M# 359   25:56  8:20
  451 Allison A. Lawson   Amherst         NY  12/ 48:F35-39 F#  90   25:57  8:21
  452 Brandon T. Comella  Buffalo         NY  29/ 44:M25-29 M# 360   25:57  8:21
  453 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  14/ 27:M55-59 M# 361   25:58  8:21
  454 Jeff M. Farrell     Lockport        NY  47/ 94:M20-24 M# 362   25:58  8:21
  455 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 71:M50-54 M# 363   25:58  8:21
  456 Marge S. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  14/ 67:F40-44 F#  91   25:59  8:21
  457 Peter Hughes        Buffalo         NY  27/ 40:M30-34 M# 364   26:00  8:22
  458 Patricia Hambridge  Amherst         NY  10/ 60:F45-49 F#  92   26:01  8:22
  459 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   3/ 12:F55-59 F#  93   26:03  8:23
  460 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  13/ 48:F35-39 F#  94   26:04  8:23
  461 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  54/ 85:M45-49 M# 365   26:06  8:24
  462 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  37/ 71:M50-54 M# 366   26:06  8:24
  463 Susan C. Kling      Williamsville   NY  16/ 95:F20-24 F#  95   26:06  8:24
  464 Michelle L. Cohen   Williamsville   NY  13/ 39:F30-34 F#  96   26:07  8:24
  465 Todd A. Shields     Buffalo         NY  30/ 44:M25-29 M# 367   26:07  8:24
  466 Allison Armenia     Amherst         NY  17/ 95:F20-24 F#  97   26:08  8:24
  467 Beth A. Jacobsen    Buffalo         NY  11/ 78:F15-19 F#  98   26:08  8:24
  468 Cath T. Jacob       Amherst         NY  18/ 95:F20-24 F#  99   26:09  8:25
  469 Nicole L. Kasven    Buffalo         NY  19/ 95:F20-24 F# 100   26:11  8:25
  470 Janet R. Lane       Ab61            NY  12/ 78:F15-19 F# 101   26:11  8:25
  471 Diane K. Long       Kenmore         NY   3/ 16:F 1-14 F# 102   26:13  8:26
  472 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 71:M50-54 M# 368   26:14  8:26
  473 Tony Tringali       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 44:M25-29 M# 369   26:15  8:26
  474 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  39/ 71:M50-54 M# 370   26:15  8:26
  475 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY  50/ 81:M40-44 M# 371   26:16  8:27
  476 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  40/ 71:M50-54 M# 372   26:16  8:27
  477 Susan R. Plotkin    Williamsville   NY  14/ 48:F35-39 F# 103   26:18  8:27
  478 Jerry J. Erion      Buffalo         NY  32/ 44:M25-29 M# 373   26:18  8:27
  479 Peter M. O'Mara     Amherst         NY  33/ 44:M25-29 M# 374   26:19  8:28
  480 Chris R. Kuta       Buffalo         NY  40/ 50:M15-19 M# 375   26:20  8:28
  481 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY  14/ 39:F30-34 F# 104   26:22  8:29
  482 Ron F. Veklotz      Dunkirk         NY  41/ 71:M50-54 M# 376   26:23  8:29
  483 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  15/ 48:F35-39 F# 105   26:23  8:29
  484 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  11/ 60:F45-49 F# 106   26:26  8:30
  485 Thomas F. Daley     Williamsville   NY  55/ 85:M45-49 M# 377   26:27  8:30
  486 John Martino        Youngstown      NY  56/ 85:M45-49 M# 378   26:27  8:30
  487 Amy E. Troy         Buffalo         NY  15/ 67:F40-44 F# 107   26:28  8:31
  488 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  16/ 48:F35-39 F# 108   26:29  8:31
  489 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 81:M40-44 M# 379   26:29  8:31
  490 Michael J. Coughlin Amherst         NY  28/ 40:M30-34 M# 380   26:30  8:31
  491 Rosanne Steinmetz   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 48:F35-39 F# 109   26:31  8:32
  492 David L. See        Lockport        NY  57/ 85:M45-49 M# 381   26:31  8:32
  493 Chris J. Sheehan    Buffalo         NY  48/ 94:M20-24 M# 382   26:31  8:32
  494 Valerie R. Ferguson West Amherst    NY  20/ 95:F20-24 F# 110   26:32  8:32
  495 John T. Beecher     Tonawanda       NY  49/ 94:M20-24 M# 383   26:32  8:32
  496 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 85:M45-49 M# 384   26:32  8:32
  497 David G. Tamutus    East Aurora     NY  50/ 94:M20-24 M# 385   26:33  8:32
  498 Andrew L. Tamutus   East Amherst    NY  51/ 94:M20-24 M# 386   26:34  8:33
  499 Christine Pastwik   Tonawanda       NY  18/ 48:F35-39 F# 111   26:34  8:33
  500 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  16/ 67:F40-44 F# 112   26:34  8:33
  501 Yumi Ishida         Buffalo         NY  19/ 48:F35-39 F# 113   26:35  8:33
  502 Kelly L. Ball       Lake View       NY  15/ 39:F30-34 F# 114   26:35  8:33
  503 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  15/ 27:M55-59 M# 387   26:37  8:34
  504 Richard A. Hubbard  Tonawanda       NY  52/ 81:M40-44 M# 388   26:40  8:34
  505 Sean P. Gibbs       Williamsville   NY  29/ 40:M30-34 M# 389   26:41  8:35
  506 Ryan R. Bentley     Amherst         NY  41/ 50:M15-19 M# 390   26:42  8:35
  507 Joe J. Downey       Norwich         NY  42/ 50:M15-19 M# 391   26:42  8:35
  508 Theresa M. Lawler   Amherst         NY  13/ 78:F15-19 F# 115   26:42  8:35
  509 Jim M. Syta         Blasdell        NY  41/ 57:M35-39 M# 392   26:43  8:35
  510 Mark A. Grupp       Lancaster       NY  53/ 81:M40-44 M# 393   26:44  8:36
  511 Rick H. Lasota      Buffalo         NY  59/ 85:M45-49 M# 394   26:44  8:36
  512 Jack M. Dorton      Youngstown      NY  54/ 81:M40-44 M# 395   26:46  8:36
  513 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  55/ 81:M40-44 M# 396   26:46  8:36
  514 Katie M. Love       Hamburg         NY  14/ 78:F15-19 F# 116   26:48  8:37
  515 William D. Moore    Williamsville   NY  42/ 57:M35-39 M# 397   26:50  8:38
  516 Jason H. Voisinet   Tonawanda       NY  34/ 44:M25-29 M# 398   26:50  8:38
  517 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  3:M75-90 M# 399   26:51  8:38
  518 Matthew A. Kirisits Amherst         NY  52/ 94:M20-24 M# 400   26:52  8:38
  519 Sue M. Rath         Clarence        NY  20/ 48:F35-39 F# 117   26:52  8:38
  520 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  17/ 67:F40-44 F# 118   26:53  8:39
  521 William F. McGurn   Buffalo         NY  42/ 71:M50-54 M# 401   26:54  8:39
  522 Dennis P. Murray    Tonawanda       NY  43/ 71:M50-54 M# 402   26:54  8:39
  523 James M. Beichner   Williamsville   NY  43/ 57:M35-39 M# 403   26:58  8:40
  524 John Eschenfelder   Amherst         NY  53/ 94:M20-24 M# 404   26:58  8:40
  525 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  44/ 71:M50-54 M# 405   26:58  8:40
  526 Maureen Maas-Feary  Batavia         NY  18/ 67:F40-44 F# 119   26:59  8:41
  527 Mary K. Young       Le Roy          NY  19/ 67:F40-44 F# 120   26:59  8:41
  528 Dorothea E. Walters Kenmore         NY  21/ 48:F35-39 F# 121   27:00  8:41
  529 Mindee B. Mutty     Amherst         NY   9/ 43:F25-29 F# 122   27:01  8:41
  530 J. C. Montroy       Walworth        NY  43/ 50:M15-19 M# 406   27:02  8:42
  531 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  16/ 39:F30-34 F# 123   27:02  8:42
  532 Paul R. Schwartmyer Amherst         NY  45/ 71:M50-54 M# 407   27:03  8:42
  533 Katherine Everett   Buffalo         NY  15/ 78:F15-19 F# 124   27:03  8:42
  534 William J. Fox      Burt            NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 408   27:04  8:42
  535 Charlie D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  46/ 71:M50-54 M# 409   27:05  8:43
  536 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  47/ 71:M50-54 M# 410   27:05  8:43
  537 Tom Hulse           Tonawanda       NY  44/ 57:M35-39 M# 411   27:07  8:43
  538 Jeffrey B. Kydd     Buffalo         NY  54/ 94:M20-24 M# 412   27:09  8:44
  539 Paul J. Marko       Buffalo         NY  55/ 94:M20-24 M# 413   27:09  8:44
  540 Sara K. McEvoy      East Amherst    NY  21/ 95:F20-24 F# 125   27:09  8:44
  541 David H. Hartman    Amherst         NY  35/ 44:M25-29 M# 414   27:10  8:44
  542 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  56/ 81:M40-44 M# 415   27:10  8:44
  543 Laura L. DiValerio  Amherst         NY  17/ 39:F30-34 F# 126   27:10  8:44
  544 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  60/ 85:M45-49 M# 416   27:11  8:44
  545 Upkar Malla         Buffalo         NY  56/ 94:M20-24 M# 417   27:12  8:45
  546 Joshua S. Redford   Williamsville   NY  57/ 94:M20-24 M# 418   27:12  8:45
  547 Mike A. Palmer      Williamsville   NY  44/ 50:M15-19 M# 419   27:12  8:45
  548 Hilary N. Roy       Getzville       NY  16/ 78:F15-19 F# 127   27:13  8:45
  549 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  48/ 71:M50-54 M# 420   27:13  8:45
  550 Teresa M. Irwin     Buffalo         NY  22/ 95:F20-24 F# 128   27:13  8:45
  551 Linda J. O'Donnell  Buffalo         NY  12/ 60:F45-49 F# 129   27:15  8:46
  552 Paul A. Savasta     Williamsville   NY  30/ 40:M30-34 M# 421   27:15  8:46
  553 Jon Ruamyarti       Buffalo         NY  58/ 94:M20-24 M# 422   27:16  8:46
  554 Mollie Hassett      Buffalo         NY  13/ 60:F45-49 F# 130   27:17  8:46
  555 Michael Wojtowicz   East Amherst    NY  57/ 81:M40-44 M# 423   27:18  8:47
  556 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  61/ 85:M45-49 M# 424   27:18  8:47
  557 Laura A. Ronald     Amherst         NY  18/ 39:F30-34 F# 131   27:19  8:47
  558 Patricia McManus    Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 48:F35-39 F# 132   27:19  8:47
  559 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  62/ 85:M45-49 M# 425   27:21  8:48
  560 Carrie A. Black     Buffalo         NY  10/ 43:F25-29 F# 133   27:21  8:48
  561 Todd E. Kamenash    Amherst         NY  36/ 44:M25-29 M# 426   27:21  8:48
  562 Ifeoma J. Igboeli   Buffalo         NY  17/ 78:F15-19 F# 134   27:21  8:48
  563 Anja Visweswaraian  Buffalo         NY  23/ 95:F20-24 F# 135   27:21  8:48
  564 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  14/ 60:F45-49 F# 136   27:22  8:48
  565 Scott Schoenfelder  Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 94:M20-24 M# 427   27:22  8:48
  566 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  6:F60-64 F# 137   27:23  8:48
  567 Cindy Pequeen       Twn. Tonawanda  NY   7/ 40:F50-54 F# 138   27:23  8:48
  568 Andrew P. Higgins   Amherst         NY  17/ 29:M 1-14 M# 428   27:24  8:49
  569 Pavan Aduri         Williamsville   NY  37/ 44:M25-29 M# 429   27:25  8:49
  570 Kate Siegel         Buffalo         NY  24/ 95:F20-24 F# 139   27:26  8:49
  571 Peter J. Strasser   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  45/ 57:M35-39 M# 430   27:26  8:49
  572 Sarah R. Greenberg  Voorheesville   NY  25/ 95:F20-24 F# 140   27:27  8:50
  573 Chuck J. Stanukinas East Amherst    NY  63/ 85:M45-49 M# 431   27:27  8:50
  574 Frederick S. Wood   East Amherst    NY   9/ 14:M65-69 M# 432   27:27  8:50
  575 Julie L. Mahoney    Brockport       NY  11/ 43:F25-29 F# 141   27:29  8:50
  576 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  18/ 78:F15-19 F# 142   27:29  8:50
  577 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  58/ 81:M40-44 M# 433   27:30  8:51
  578 Helena Holeckova    Buffalo         NY  26/ 95:F20-24 F# 143   27:30  8:51
  579 Daniel A. DiNizo    Buffalo         NY  60/ 94:M20-24 M# 434   27:31  8:51
  580 Maureen A. Cabrey   Buffalo         NY  19/ 78:F15-19 F# 144   27:31  8:51
  581 Robin Czerwinski    Buffalo         NY  23/ 48:F35-39 F# 145   27:32  8:51
  582 Gary S. Kraciuk     Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 81:M40-44 M# 435   27:32  8:51
  583 John W. Skomra      Amherst         NY  18/ 29:M 1-14 M# 436   27:32  8:51
  584 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  60/ 81:M40-44 M# 437   27:33  8:52
  585 C. J. DeCarolis     West Seneca     NY  38/ 44:M25-29 M# 438   27:33  8:52
  586 Kelly M. Komm       Williamsville   NY  27/ 95:F20-24 F# 146   27:34  8:52
  587 Gary E. Vickers     Amherst         NY  16/ 27:M55-59 M# 439   27:34  8:52
  588 Daniel V. Calleri   Kenmore         NY  64/ 85:M45-49 M# 440   27:35  8:52
  589 Stephen C. Truong   Williamsville   NY  31/ 40:M30-34 M# 441   27:35  8:52
  590 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  20/ 67:F40-44 F# 147   27:35  8:52
  591 Tulasi J. Malla     Buffalo         NY  61/ 94:M20-24 M# 442   27:37  8:53
  592 Kim S. Connors      Lancaster       NY  21/ 67:F40-44 F# 148   27:40  8:54
  593 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  24/ 48:F35-39 F# 149   27:40  8:54
  594 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 71:M50-54 M# 443   27:40  8:54
  595 Don Karp            Depew           NY  65/ 85:M45-49 M# 444   27:42  8:54
  596 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 12:F55-59 F# 150   27:43  8:55
  597 Susan M. Reinhardt  Arlington       VA  22/ 67:F40-44 F# 151   27:44  8:55
  598 Nick H. Willett     Getzville       NY  46/ 57:M35-39 M# 445   27:45  8:55
  599 Robert C. Leible    Lockport        NY  47/ 57:M35-39 M# 446   27:45  8:55
  600 Cheryl L. Dozier    Buffalo         NY  19/ 39:F30-34 F# 152   27:45  8:55
  601 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  15/ 60:F45-49 F# 153   27:46  8:56
  602 Deborah L. Morrison East Amherst    NY  23/ 67:F40-44 F# 154   27:48  8:56
  603 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  16/ 60:F45-49 F# 155   27:49  8:57
  604 Joyce E. Celniker   Buffalo         NY  17/ 60:F45-49 F# 156   27:49  8:57
  605 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY  61/ 81:M40-44 M# 447   27:49  8:57
  606 David N. Grabowski  Orchard Park    NY  62/ 94:M20-24 M# 448   27:52  8:58
  607 Morrette Nicholas   Buffalo         NY  28/ 95:F20-24 F# 157   27:54  8:58
  608 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  10/ 14:M65-69 M# 449   27:56  8:59
  609 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  48/ 57:M35-39 M# 450   27:56  8:59
  610 Jodie L. Jaroni     East Amherst    NY  12/ 43:F25-29 F# 158   27:57  8:59
  611 Jon W. Grande       Clarence        NY  49/ 57:M35-39 M# 451   27:57  8:59
  612 Constance C. Gordy  Amherst         NY  20/ 39:F30-34 F# 159   27:57  8:59
  613 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  17/ 27:M55-59 M# 452   27:59  9:00
  614 Jessica M. Jamesson Holland         NY  20/ 78:F15-19 F# 160   28:02  9:01
  615 Douglas S. Grunert  Rochester       NY  63/ 94:M20-24 M# 453   28:03  9:01
  616 Janice L. Cochran   Kenmore         NY  25/ 48:F35-39 F# 161   28:05  9:02
  617 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  50/ 71:M50-54 M# 454   28:08  9:03
  618 Molly O'Neil        Orchard Park    NY  21/ 39:F30-34 F# 162   28:09  9:03
  619 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  51/ 71:M50-54 M# 455   28:09  9:03
  620 Chris G. Maliken    Amherst         NY  19/ 29:M 1-14 M# 456   28:10  9:03
  621 Eugeny Rozenblyum   Amherst         NY  64/ 94:M20-24 M# 457   28:11  9:04
  622 Kim L. Randall      Fort Erie       ON  21/ 78:F15-19 F# 163   28:11  9:04
  623 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 85:M45-49 M# 458   28:12  9:04
  624 Victoria Kolomiets  Buffalo         NY  22/ 78:F15-19 F# 164   28:14  9:05
  625 Lynda M. Cameron    Buffalo         NY  26/ 48:F35-39 F# 165   28:16  9:05
  626 Nancy J. Sheehan    Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 67:F40-44 F# 166   28:16  9:05
  627 Carolyn A. Wiech    Buffalo         NY  23/ 78:F15-19 F# 167   28:18  9:06
  628 Samuel A. Frank     Amherst         NY  65/ 94:M20-24 M# 459   28:19  9:06
  629 Chantal L. Leighton Buffalo         NY  13/ 43:F25-29 F# 168   28:19  9:06
  630 Daniel J. Ryan      Kenmore         NY  39/ 44:M25-29 M# 460   28:19  9:06
  631 Cathleen M. Zeman   Buffalo         NY  14/ 43:F25-29 F# 169   28:20  9:07
  632 Lynn M. Metz        Alden           NY  15/ 43:F25-29 F# 170   28:20  9:07
  633 David T. Osadchuk   N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 71:M50-54 M# 461   28:21  9:07
  634 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY   8/ 40:F50-54 F# 171   28:22  9:07
  635 Rebecca E. Lester   Buffalo         NY  24/ 78:F15-19 F# 172   28:22  9:07
  636 Richard W. Nowak    Amherst         NY  62/ 81:M40-44 M# 462   28:23  9:08
  637 Mary A. Leising     Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 95:F20-24 F# 173   28:23  9:08
  638 Megan D. LoCoco     Buffalo         NY  30/ 95:F20-24 F# 174   28:24  9:08
  639 Brian J. Tait       Buffalo         NY  66/ 94:M20-24 M# 463   28:26  9:09
  640 Dale M. Landi       Amherst         NY   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 464   28:26  9:09
  641 Jayne M. Harnisch   Clarence        NY  22/ 39:F30-34 F# 175   28:27  9:09
  642 Sarah M. Vieira     Buffalo         NY  31/ 95:F20-24 F# 176   28:27  9:09
  643 Joan L. Zannie      Snyder          NY   9/ 40:F50-54 F# 177   28:29  9:10
  644 Lauren Kramer       Buffalo         NY  32/ 95:F20-24 F# 178   28:29  9:10
  645 Melissa A. Burgio   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 78:F15-19 F# 179   28:30  9:10
  646 Mark Pcionek        Lake View       NY  40/ 44:M25-29 M# 465   28:30  9:10
  647 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  10/ 40:F50-54 F# 180   28:32  9:10
  648 Sarah B. Redmond    Buffalo         NY  26/ 78:F15-19 F# 181   28:33  9:11
  649 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  32/ 40:M30-34 M# 466   28:34  9:11
  650 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  67/ 85:M45-49 M# 467   28:35  9:11
  651 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY  68/ 85:M45-49 M# 468   28:36  9:12
  652 David M. Davidson   Kenmore         NY  63/ 81:M40-44 M# 469   28:39  9:13
  653 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  18/ 60:F45-49 F# 182   28:41  9:13
  654 Joanne Simon        Grand Island    NY  11/ 40:F50-54 F# 183   28:41  9:13
  655 Suzanne M. Sendlak  Kenmore         NY  27/ 48:F35-39 F# 184   28:42  9:14
  656 Ellen Niles         Williamsville   NY  28/ 48:F35-39 F# 185   28:43  9:14
  657 Jim Strom           N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 71:M50-54 M# 470   28:43  9:14
  658 John Clough         Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:M65-69 M# 471   28:44  9:14
  659 Timothy A. Butcher  Buffalo         NY  33/ 40:M30-34 M# 472   28:45  9:15
  660 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  25/ 67:F40-44 F# 186   28:46  9:15
  661 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  29/ 48:F35-39 F# 187   28:47  9:15
  662 Sherry L. Coleman   Kenmore         NY  30/ 48:F35-39 F# 188   28:47  9:15
  663 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  54/ 71:M50-54 M# 473   28:48  9:16
  664 Colleen M. Tabor    Ballston Lake   NY  27/ 78:F15-19 F# 189   28:48  9:16
  665 David W. Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY  20/ 29:M 1-14 M# 474   28:49  9:16
  666 Courtney Lugert     Hilton          NY  33/ 95:F20-24 F# 190   28:49  9:16
  667 Mari M. McClure     Amherst         NY  28/ 78:F15-19 F# 191   28:49  9:16
  668 Kimberly Kilpela    West Bloomfield MI  29/ 78:F15-19 F# 192   28:50  9:16
  669 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY  69/ 85:M45-49 M# 475   28:51  9:17
  670 Karen A. Szafran    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 60:F45-49 F# 193   28:52  9:17
  671 Mary Carl           Buffalo         NY  34/ 95:F20-24 F# 194   28:56  9:18
  672 Donna L. Haslinger  Lancaster       NY  23/ 39:F30-34 F# 195   28:57  9:19
  673 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  55/ 71:M50-54 M# 476   28:57  9:19
  674 Alfred C. Galone    Lancaster       NY  50/ 57:M35-39 M# 477   28:58  9:19
  675 Andrea B. Reinhart  Tonawanda       NY  16/ 43:F25-29 F# 196   29:06  9:21
  676 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY  64/ 81:M40-44 M# 478   29:08  9:22
  677 Lisa M. Lemcke      Buffalo         NY  35/ 95:F20-24 F# 197   29:12  9:23
  678 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY  20/ 60:F45-49 F# 198   29:12  9:23
  679 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 67:F40-44 F# 199   29:14  9:24
  680 Raymond R. Wolfe    Depew           NY  34/ 40:M30-34 M# 479   29:15  9:24
  681 Sandra J. Flash     Grand Island    NY  24/ 39:F30-34 F# 200   29:15  9:24
  682 Lauren A. Bennett   Buffalo         NY  30/ 78:F15-19 F# 201   29:15  9:24
  683 Megan E. Lawler     Dansville       NY  31/ 78:F15-19 F# 202   29:16  9:25
  684 James A. Cownie     Buffalo         NY  56/ 71:M50-54 M# 480   29:16  9:25
  685 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  70/ 85:M45-49 M# 481   29:16  9:25
  686 Lisa R. Tabone      Lancaster       NY  36/ 95:F20-24 F# 203   29:17  9:25
  687 Beth A. Cudzil      Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 95:F20-24 F# 204   29:17  9:25
  688 Jerry Cottone       Buffalo         NY  35/ 40:M30-34 M# 482   29:18  9:25
  689 C. P. Cook-Cottone  Buffalo         NY  25/ 39:F30-34 F# 205   29:19  9:26
  690 Becky Forrestel     Akron           NY   4/ 16:F 1-14 F# 206   29:20  9:26
  691 Nancy R. Michalko   Lockport        NY  27/ 67:F40-44 F# 207   29:20  9:26
  692 Ellen Ode           Kenmore         NY  28/ 67:F40-44 F# 208   29:21  9:26
  693 Sasha N. Courbat    Buffalo         NY  38/ 95:F20-24 F# 209   29:26  9:28
  694 Kathy M. Glaser     East Amherst    NY  29/ 67:F40-44 F# 210   29:29  9:29
  695 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  31/ 48:F35-39 F# 211   29:29  9:29
  696 Kelly M. Geib       Amherst         NY  32/ 78:F15-19 F# 212   29:30  9:29
  697 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  21/ 60:F45-49 F# 213   29:31  9:29
  698 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  6:F60-64 F# 214   29:33  9:30
  699 Susan E. McDonnell  Buffalo         NY  17/ 43:F25-29 F# 215   29:33  9:30
  700 Heather A. Barfuss  Buffalo         NY  33/ 78:F15-19 F# 216   29:34  9:30
  701 Mark Millace        Williamsville   NY  51/ 57:M35-39 M# 483   29:35  9:31
  702 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  30/ 67:F40-44 F# 217   29:37  9:31
  703 Mia L. Thurman      Detroit         MI  34/ 78:F15-19 F# 218   29:41  9:33
  704 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  5:F65-69 F# 219   29:42  9:33
  705 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  36/ 40:M30-34 M# 484   29:45  9:34
  706 Kelly A. Botsoglou  Lancaster       NY   5/ 16:F 1-14 F# 220   29:47  9:35
  707 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  57/ 71:M50-54 M# 485   29:48  9:35
  708 Richard Wiktorowski Williamsville   NY  52/ 57:M35-39 M# 486   29:50  9:36
  709 Antonio DePaolo     Williamsville   NY  41/ 44:M25-29 M# 487   29:52  9:36
  710 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 27:M55-59 M# 488   29:54  9:37
  711 William O. Kang     Buffalo         NY  45/ 50:M15-19 M# 489   29:55  9:37
  712 Keegan S. Daley     Williamsville   NY  67/ 94:M20-24 M# 490   29:57  9:38
  713 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  22/ 60:F45-49 F# 221   30:02  9:39
  714 Janet E. Maida      Buffalo         NY  26/ 39:F30-34 F# 222   30:04  9:40
  715 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  23/ 60:F45-49 F# 223   30:04  9:40
  716 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY  71/ 85:M45-49 M# 491   30:05  9:40
  717 Lindsay McKenrick   Hamburg         NY  35/ 78:F15-19 F# 224   30:06  9:41
  718 Amol B. Adgaonkar   Buffalo         NY  68/ 94:M20-24 M# 492   30:07  9:41
  719 Diane M. Golba      Kenmore         NY  24/ 60:F45-49 F# 225   30:08  9:41
  720 Philip G. Griffin   Amherst         NY  69/ 94:M20-24 M# 493   30:09  9:42
  721 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY  58/ 71:M50-54 M# 494   30:10  9:42
  722 Jason N. Dorazio    Buffalo         NY  70/ 94:M20-24 M# 495   30:10  9:42
  723 Sarah Krupp         Williamsville   NY   6/ 16:F 1-14 F# 226   30:12  9:43
  724 Carolynn J. Krupp   Williamsville   NY  32/ 48:F35-39 F# 227   30:12  9:43
  725 Samir F. Kopti      Tonawanda       NY  65/ 81:M40-44 M# 496   30:13  9:43
  726 Richard Silvestri   Williamsville   NY  66/ 81:M40-44 M# 497   30:17  9:44
  727 Mark J. Trabert     Williamsville   NY  67/ 81:M40-44 M# 498   30:17  9:44
  728 Michelle L. Dorrien Buffalo         NY  39/ 95:F20-24 F# 228   30:21  9:46
  729 Richard Cowan       Amherst         NY  19/ 27:M55-59 M# 499   30:21  9:46
  730 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  31/ 67:F40-44 F# 229   30:22  9:46
  731 Arthur V. Greene    Lewiston        NY  68/ 81:M40-44 M# 500   30:22  9:46
  732 Kate M. Haley       Buffalo         NY  40/ 95:F20-24 F# 230   30:23  9:46
  733 Rebecca L. Moorman  Amherst         NY  27/ 39:F30-34 F# 231   30:23  9:46
  734 Richard Hendricks   Amherst         NY  42/ 44:M25-29 M# 501   30:24  9:46
  735 Susan Meier-Tomkins Buffalo         NY  12/ 40:F50-54 F# 232   30:25  9:47
  736 Jason L. Montanez   Buffalo         NY  46/ 50:M15-19 M# 502   30:25  9:47
  737 Stephanie P. Weeks  Shaker Heights  OH  36/ 78:F15-19 F# 233   30:29  9:48
  738 Molly Beck          Buffalo         NY  37/ 78:F15-19 F# 234   30:32  9:49
  739 Virge O'Donnell     Fairview        PA  25/ 60:F45-49 F# 235   30:35  9:50
  740 Melissa M. Warhol   Orchard Park    NY  38/ 78:F15-19 F# 236   30:35  9:50
  741 Jean M. DiFlorio    Buffalo         NY  18/ 43:F25-29 F# 237   30:37  9:51
  742 Matthew J. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  21/ 29:M 1-14 M# 503   30:38  9:51
  743 Kaori Tanaka        Clarence        NY  19/ 43:F25-29 F# 238   30:38  9:51
  744 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  69/ 81:M40-44 M# 504   30:39  9:51
  745 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  59/ 71:M50-54 M# 505   30:39  9:51
  746 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY  13/ 40:F50-54 F# 239   30:40  9:52
  747 Michael Harrington  Williamsville   NY  37/ 40:M30-34 M# 506   30:42  9:52
  748 Shelley Frederick   Williamsville   NY  26/ 60:F45-49 F# 240   30:42  9:52
  749 Lisa M. Sandquist   Kenmore         NY  33/ 48:F35-39 F# 241   30:42  9:52
  750 Amelia R. Davern    Buffalo         NY  39/ 78:F15-19 F# 242   30:42  9:52
  751 Katherine M. Juba   Buffalo         NY  40/ 78:F15-19 F# 243   30:43  9:53
  752 Cathy Carson        Williamsville   NY  27/ 60:F45-49 F# 244   30:44  9:53
  753 Joshua D. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 29:M 1-14 M# 507   30:44  9:53
  754 Annette M. Bitner   Crystal Beach   ON   5/ 12:F55-59 F# 245   30:46  9:54
  755 Peter J. Lawler     Dansville       NY  23/ 29:M 1-14 M# 508   30:47  9:54
  756 Erin E. Lawler      Amherst         NY  41/ 95:F20-24 F# 246   30:49  9:55
  757 Melanie C. Beitel   East Amherst    NY  42/ 95:F20-24 F# 247   30:50  9:55
  758 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY  14/ 40:F50-54 F# 248   30:53  9:56
  759 Whitney L. Swiesz   Lancaster       NY  20/ 43:F25-29 F# 249   30:55  9:56
  760 Denise A. Bloom     Williamsville   NY  32/ 67:F40-44 F# 250   30:57  9:57
  761 Petrina Z. Roberts  Williamsville   NY  28/ 60:F45-49 F# 251   31:02  9:59
  762 Wu Li               Williamsville   NY  71/ 94:M20-24 M# 509   31:02  9:59
  763 Juli M. Frank       Buffalo         NY  33/ 67:F40-44 F# 252   31:03  9:59
  764 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  21/ 43:F25-29 F# 253   31:05 10:00
  765 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  34/ 67:F40-44 F# 254   31:06 10:00
  766 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  60/ 71:M50-54 M# 510   31:07 10:00
  767 Cheri S. Euler      Tonawanda       NY  43/ 95:F20-24 F# 255   31:07 10:00
  768 Tiffany M. Bell     Buffalo         NY  44/ 95:F20-24 F# 256   31:07 10:00
  769 Ron Palmer          Williamsville   NY  72/ 85:M45-49 M# 511   31:08 10:01
  770 Celene R. Weber     Lockport        NY  34/ 48:F35-39 F# 257   31:10 10:01
  771 Allison C. Hague    Orchard Park    NY  45/ 95:F20-24 F# 258   31:13 10:02
  772 Robby Robinson      Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 512   31:14 10:03
  773 Thomas S. Artim     Orchard Park    NY  70/ 81:M40-44 M# 513   31:15 10:03
  774 Jessica A. Schroff  Tonawanda       NY   7/ 16:F 1-14 F# 259   31:15 10:03
  775 Adrien R. Walker    Rochester       NY  46/ 95:F20-24 F# 260   31:17 10:04
  776 Katherine A. Munroe Derby           NY  35/ 67:F40-44 F# 261   31:17 10:04
  777 Matthew A. Laudan   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 29:M 1-14 M# 514   31:17 10:04
  778 Julia B. Deinzer    Buffalo         NY  47/ 95:F20-24 F# 262   31:21 10:05
  779 Jane Y. Hoh         Buffalo         NY  48/ 95:F20-24 F# 263   31:21 10:05
  780 Elizabeth Occhino   Springville     NY   8/ 16:F 1-14 F# 264   31:22 10:05
  781 Marlene C. Winkler  Buffalo         NY  22/ 43:F25-29 F# 265   31:23 10:05
  782 Gregory G. Decker   Schenectady     NY  72/ 94:M20-24 M# 515   31:23 10:05
  783 Mary E. Dedrick     Buffalo         NY  36/ 67:F40-44 F# 266   31:24 10:06
  784 Kristin M. Allen    Buffalo         NY  15/ 40:F50-54 F# 267   31:24 10:06
  785 Robert W. Tabb      Lockport        NY  53/ 57:M35-39 M# 516   31:25 10:06
  786 Jeanette Lindenau   Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:F55-59 F# 268   31:27 10:07
  787 Colleen Schiffhauer Buffalo         NY  28/ 39:F30-34 F# 269   31:28 10:07
  788 Karen M. Herzog     Kenmore         NY  29/ 39:F30-34 F# 270   31:28 10:07
  789 Amber Adanti        Springville     NY  41/ 78:F15-19 F# 271   31:30 10:08
  790 Mark A. Dodge       Lockport        NY  73/ 85:M45-49 M# 517   31:31 10:08
  791 Megan L. Gourlay    West Seneca     NY  49/ 95:F20-24 F# 272   31:32 10:08
  792 Carolyn D. Funke    Amherst         NY  42/ 78:F15-19 F# 273   31:33 10:09
  793 Bonnie J. Gasior    Burt            NY   7/ 12:F55-59 F# 274   31:34 10:09
  794 Judith T. Schroff   Tonawanda       NY  29/ 60:F45-49 F# 275   31:34 10:09
  795 Mark J. Tartaro     Cheektowaga     NY  74/ 85:M45-49 M# 518   31:34 10:09
  796 Barb A. Wopperer    Buffalo         NY  30/ 60:F45-49 F# 276   31:39 10:11
  797 Kelly Jo Carroll    Clarence Center NY   9/ 16:F 1-14 F# 277   31:40 10:11
  798 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  61/ 71:M50-54 M# 519   31:41 10:11
  799 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  16/ 40:F50-54 F# 278   31:41 10:11
  800 Pam D. Silver       Buffalo         NY  43/ 78:F15-19 F# 279   31:42 10:12
  801 Damon N. Boodram    Buffalo         NY  73/ 94:M20-24 M# 520   31:42 10:12
  802 Mari A. Moorman     Amherst         NY  30/ 39:F30-34 F# 280   31:43 10:12
  803 Janel B. Hamilton   Cuba            NY  44/ 78:F15-19 F# 281   31:44 10:12
  804 Phyllis Kirkwood    Amherst         NY  31/ 60:F45-49 F# 282   31:51 10:14
  805 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  35/ 48:F35-39 F# 283   31:52 10:15
  806 Dean J. Reinhart    Tonawanda       NY  43/ 44:M25-29 M# 521   31:53 10:15
  807 Nancy L. Krotz      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  31/ 39:F30-34 F# 284   31:56 10:16
  808 Sue M. Long         Kenmore         NY  32/ 60:F45-49 F# 285   32:00 10:17
  809 Daryl M. Zbrzezny   Snyder          NY  74/ 94:M20-24 M# 522   32:02 10:18
  810 Missy A. Deering    Buffalo         NY  50/ 95:F20-24 F# 286   32:05 10:19
  811 Kristen L. Swanson  Fairport        NY  45/ 78:F15-19 F# 287   32:06 10:19
  812 Dennis R. Valentic  Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 27:M55-59 M# 523   32:07 10:20
  813 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  21/ 27:M55-59 M# 524   32:10 10:21
  814 Nancy J. Sullivan   Kenmore         NY  37/ 67:F40-44 F# 288   32:15 10:22
  815 Nancy Chan          Buffalo         NY  46/ 78:F15-19 F# 289   32:16 10:23
  816 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 71:M50-54 M# 525   32:20 10:24
  817 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 60:F45-49 F# 290   32:20 10:24
  818 Rebecca H. Stigge   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  51/ 95:F20-24 F# 291   32:21 10:24
  819 Khurram Rashid      Buffalo         NY  75/ 94:M20-24 M# 526   32:21 10:24
  820 Sue P. Covington    Buffalo         NY  32/ 39:F30-34 F# 292   32:22 10:24
  821 Julie A. Park       Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 39:F30-34 F# 293   32:22 10:24
  822 Pat Williams        Depew           NY   8/ 12:F55-59 F# 294   32:23 10:25
  823 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  63/ 71:M50-54 M# 527   32:25 10:25
  824 Tina LaFountain     Scotia          NY  47/ 78:F15-19 F# 295   32:25 10:25
  825 Jeff Pugh           Buffalo         NY  54/ 57:M35-39 M# 528   32:27 10:26
  826 Alyson C. Wutz      Orchard Park    NY  52/ 95:F20-24 F# 296   32:28 10:26
  827 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 14:M65-69 M# 529   32:30 10:27
  828 Ann Marie Bracci    Buffalo         NY  38/ 67:F40-44 F# 297   32:30 10:27
  829 Elaine M. Hull      Eggertsville    NY   9/ 12:F55-59 F# 298   32:31 10:27
  830 Laura S. Carroll    Buffalo         NY  23/ 43:F25-29 F# 299   32:35 10:29
  831 I. Hatziprokopiou   Amherst         NY  76/ 94:M20-24 M# 530   32:36 10:29
  832 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  39/ 67:F40-44 F# 300   32:39 10:30
  833 Bryan J. Moulton    Lockport        NY  38/ 40:M30-34 M# 531   32:40 10:30
  834 Emily E. Heverin    Buffalo         NY  24/ 43:F25-29 F# 301   32:46 10:32
  835 Sinia S. Korach     Orchard Park    NY  40/ 67:F40-44 F# 302   32:55 10:35
  836 Susanne W. Schank   Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 60:F45-49 F# 303   32:59 10:36
  837 Rachel L. Martin    Kenmore         NY  48/ 78:F15-19 F# 304   33:00 10:37
  838 Robert Schintzius   Buffalo         NY  71/ 81:M40-44 M# 532   33:00 10:37
  839 Luann M. Pelletier  Grand Island    NY  41/ 67:F40-44 F# 305   33:00 10:37
  840 Steven G. Slawinski Amherst         NY  77/ 94:M20-24 M# 533   33:03 10:38
  841 Jaime L. Colella    Buffalo         NY  49/ 78:F15-19 F# 306   33:03 10:38
  842 Robert E. Adams     Marion          NY  64/ 71:M50-54 M# 534   33:04 10:38
  843 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  35/ 60:F45-49 F# 307   33:10 10:40
  844 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY  75/ 85:M45-49 M# 535   33:13 10:41
  845 Karin B. Walrod     Buffalo         NY  25/ 43:F25-29 F# 308   33:13 10:41
  846 Ronald Willig       Williamsville   NY   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 536   33:14 10:41
  847 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  36/ 60:F45-49 F# 309   33:15 10:41
  848 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 537   33:20 10:43
  849 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  34/ 39:F30-34 F# 310   33:21 10:43
  850 Julie I. Yount      East Aurora     NY  26/ 43:F25-29 F# 311   33:21 10:43
  851 Alonzo Bartley      Buffalo         NY  39/ 40:M30-34 M# 538   33:24 10:44
  852 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  13/ 14:M65-69 M# 539   33:28 10:46
  853 April M. Rowley     Amherst         NY  53/ 95:F20-24 F# 312   33:30 10:46
  854 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  37/ 60:F45-49 F# 313   33:34 10:48
  855 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  38/ 60:F45-49 F# 314   33:34 10:48
  856 Lisa A. Smith       Buffalo         NY  50/ 78:F15-19 F# 315   33:37 10:49
  857 Bridget C. Carr     Snyder          NY  10/ 16:F 1-14 F# 316   33:41 10:50
  858 Larry G. Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY  76/ 85:M45-49 M# 540   33:42 10:50
  859 Elizabeth J. Becht  Buffalo         NY  54/ 95:F20-24 F# 317   33:45 10:51
  860 Lauren S. Watterson Amherst         NY  55/ 95:F20-24 F# 318   33:47 10:52
  861 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  51/ 78:F15-19 F# 319   33:51 10:53
  862 Andrea Pizzuto      Buffalo         NY  27/ 43:F25-29 F# 320   34:01 10:56
  863 Martha L. Jones     Mechanicsburg   PA  17/ 40:F50-54 F# 321   34:05 10:58
  864 Kelly L. Hares      Amherst         NY  56/ 95:F20-24 F# 322   34:10 10:59
  865 Karen Gray          Buffalo         NY  36/ 48:F35-39 F# 323   34:13 11:00
  866 Jennifer Wisniewski Buffalo         NY  28/ 43:F25-29 F# 324   34:20 11:02
  867 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  22/ 27:M55-59 M# 541   34:20 11:02
  868 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  23/ 27:M55-59 M# 542   34:21 11:03
  869 Lynn T. Moulton     Lockport        NY  37/ 48:F35-39 F# 325   34:27 11:05
  870 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   2/  5:M70-74 M# 543   34:30 11:06
  871 James S. Wood       Buffalo         NY  78/ 94:M20-24 M# 544   34:31 11:06
  872 Joshana Karki       Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 95:F20-24 F# 326   34:44 11:10
  873 Lauri C. Goldstein  Williamsville   NY  42/ 67:F40-44 F# 327   34:47 11:11
  874 Jody M. Ferris      Tonawanda       NY  43/ 67:F40-44 F# 328   34:49 11:12
  875 Joseph A. Kolasny   Kenmore         NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M# 545   34:51 11:12
  876 Jay T. Hurlburt     East Aurora     NY  10/ 10:M60-64 M# 546   34:58 11:15
  877 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   4/  6:F60-64 F# 329   35:05 11:17
  878 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M70-74 M# 547   35:06 11:17
  879 H. R. Rao           Getzville       NY  72/ 81:M40-44 M# 548   35:07 11:17
  880 Margaret J. Burke   Buffalo         NY  39/ 60:F45-49 F# 330   35:14 11:20
  881 Tony J. Shields     Kenmore         NY  25/ 29:M 1-14 M# 549   35:15 11:20
  882 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  65/ 71:M50-54 M# 550   35:15 11:20
  883 Brian P. Shields    Kenmore         NY  24/ 27:M55-59 M# 551   35:17 11:21
  884 Lisa M. Dionisio    Buffalo         NY  52/ 78:F15-19 F# 331   35:18 11:21
  885 Kristine M. Kent    Buffalo         NY  53/ 78:F15-19 F# 332   35:18 11:21
  886 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  40/ 60:F45-49 F# 333   35:19 11:21
  887 Natalie S. DeAngelo Buffalo         NY  54/ 78:F15-19 F# 334   35:20 11:22
  888 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   4/  5:M70-74 M# 552   35:26 11:24
  889 Marjorie Cunningham Amherst         NY  18/ 40:F50-54 F# 335   35:30 11:25
  890 Henry D. Gartner    Buffalo         NY  73/ 81:M40-44 M# 553   35:30 11:25
  891 Susan V. Mangold    Williamsville   NY  38/ 48:F35-39 F# 336   35:48 11:31
  892 Cheryl B. Maron     Williamsville   NY  29/ 43:F25-29 F# 337   35:48 11:31
  893 Karen A. Keniray    Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:F25-29 F# 338   35:54 11:33
  894 Colleen Kilanowski  Depew           NY  31/ 43:F25-29 F# 339   35:55 11:33
  895 Kerry A. Yount      Lockport        NY  11/ 16:F 1-14 F# 340   36:00 11:35
  896 Barbara A. Young    Lockport        NY  44/ 67:F40-44 F# 341   36:00 11:35
  897 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  45/ 67:F40-44 F# 342   36:04 11:36
  898 Laura M. Soos       Williamsville   NY  12/ 16:F 1-14 F# 343   36:05 11:36
  899 Joyce M. Farrell    Lancaster       NY  19/ 40:F50-54 F# 344   36:15 11:39
  900 Dan Carlson         N. Tonawanda    NY  74/ 81:M40-44 M# 554   36:16 11:40
  901 Jessica R. Hall     Buffalo         NY  58/ 95:F20-24 F# 345   36:22 11:42
  902 Jake Mumme          Amherst         NY  66/ 71:M50-54 M# 555   36:23 11:42
  903 Jane Mangunsong     Buffalo         NY  32/ 43:F25-29 F# 346   36:24 11:42
  904 Ashley W. Acheson   Buffalo         NY  79/ 94:M20-24 M# 556   36:26 11:43
  905 Joe B. Hallinan     Lackawanna      NY  75/ 81:M40-44 M# 557   36:26 11:43
  906 Kristin A. Hallinan Lackawanna      NY  55/ 78:F15-19 F# 347   36:32 11:45
  907 Lisa A. Wong        Buffalo         NY  59/ 95:F20-24 F# 348   36:32 11:45
  908 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  46/ 67:F40-44 F# 349   36:33 11:45
  909 Tim Toy             Alden           NY  77/ 85:M45-49 M# 558   36:33 11:45
  910 Jeaveen M. Nowak    Amherst         NY  56/ 78:F15-19 F# 350   36:33 11:45
  911 Carol J. Froelich   Amherst         NY  41/ 60:F45-49 F# 351   36:35 11:46
  912 Michael S. Mogerman Amherst         NY  76/ 81:M40-44 M# 559   36:36 11:46
  913 Nikkia Blackburn    Buffalo         NY  60/ 95:F20-24 F# 352   36:37 11:46
  914 Sean K. McDougald   Buffalo         NY  80/ 94:M20-24 M# 560   36:40 11:47
  915 Dionne Brown        Buffalo         NY  61/ 95:F20-24 F# 353   36:49 11:50
  916 Patricia M. Barry   Kenmore         NY  39/ 48:F35-39 F# 354   36:55 11:52
  917 Cindy Wong          Buffalo         NY  33/ 43:F25-29 F# 355   36:55 11:52
  918 Dana L. Woodworth   N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 95:F20-24 F# 356   36:58 11:53
  919 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY  14/ 14:M65-69 M# 561   37:03 11:55
  920 Lisa A. Matthies    Williamsville   NY  34/ 43:F25-29 F# 357   37:04 11:55
  921 Mickey McGuire      Amherst         NY  77/ 81:M40-44 M# 562   37:17 11:59
  922 Kan Chotinanda      Amherst         NY  81/ 94:M20-24 M# 563   37:18 12:00
  923 Elaine Kessel       Williamsville   NY  20/ 40:F50-54 F# 358   37:19 12:00
  924 Daniel E. Soos      Williamsville   NY  26/ 29:M 1-14 M# 564   37:22 12:01
  925 John R. Soos        Williamsville   NY  55/ 57:M35-39 M# 565   37:23 12:01
  926 Angela Riordan      Williamsville   NY  47/ 67:F40-44 F# 359   37:25 12:02
  927 April I. Sweeney    Buffalo         NY  63/ 95:F20-24 F# 360   37:29 12:03
  928 Eileen J. Lesh      Grand Island    NY  42/ 60:F45-49 F# 361   37:33 12:04
  929 Roxanne Traylor     Buffalo         NY  40/ 48:F35-39 F# 362   37:45 12:08
  930 Bev Halligan        Hamburg         NY  10/ 12:F55-59 F# 363   37:47 12:09
  931 Henry Bunk          Buffalo         NY  40/ 40:M30-34 M# 566   37:47 12:09
  932 Candice A. Kopti    Tonawanda       NY  21/ 40:F50-54 F# 364   37:47 12:09
  933 Jennifer Merrill    Buffalo         NY  64/ 95:F20-24 F# 365   37:48 12:09
  934 Bill Spencer        Amherst         NY  78/ 85:M45-49 M# 567   37:50 12:10
  935 Colleen M. Murphy   Webster         NY  57/ 78:F15-19 F# 366   37:51 12:10
  936 Kristen N. Pietrzak Snyder          NY  65/ 95:F20-24 F# 367   37:51 12:10
  937 Lori M. Wittman     Depew           NY  58/ 78:F15-19 F# 368   37:51 12:10
  938 Jeff T. Lewis       Orchard Park    NY  27/ 29:M 1-14 M# 568   37:54 12:11
  939 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  79/ 85:M45-49 M# 569   37:54 12:11
  940 Carol J. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  41/ 48:F35-39 F# 369   37:58 12:12
  941 Bonnie M. Anderson  Niagara Falls   NY   5/  6:F60-64 F# 370   37:58 12:12
  942 Lawrence E. Cline   Glenwood        NY  80/ 85:M45-49 M# 570   38:10 12:16
  943 Shannon M. D'Arcy   Amherst         NY  66/ 95:F20-24 F# 371   38:14 12:18
  944 Timothy R. Sortore  Amherst         NY  82/ 94:M20-24 M# 571   38:15 12:18
  945 Susan A. Brown      Tonawanda       NY  42/ 48:F35-39 F# 372   38:23 12:21
  946 Lisa M. Marsh       Tonawanda       NY  43/ 48:F35-39 F# 373   38:23 12:21
  947 John P. Selin       Clarence        NY  67/ 71:M50-54 M# 572   38:33 12:24
  948 Katie T. Blazewski  Plymouth        MI  59/ 78:F15-19 F# 374   38:38 12:25
  949 Tara L. Perrier     Amherst         NY  67/ 95:F20-24 F# 375   38:38 12:25
  950 Tricia L. Bramble   Buffalo         NY  60/ 78:F15-19 F# 376   38:51 12:30
  951 Priscilla K. Dale   Glenwood        NY  43/ 60:F45-49 F# 377   38:52 12:30
  952 Lori A. Injaychock  Lancaster       NY  68/ 95:F20-24 F# 378   38:59 12:32
  953 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  48/ 67:F40-44 F# 379   39:04 12:34
  954 James E. Nikischer  Clarence        NY  25/ 27:M55-59 M# 573   39:10 12:36
  955 Cindy L. Sweeney    Williamsville   NY  49/ 67:F40-44 F# 380   39:13 12:37
  956 Alice Weppner       Grand Island    NY  22/ 40:F50-54 F# 381   39:21 12:39
  957 Nancy DiStasio      Williamsville   NY  35/ 39:F30-34 F# 382   39:24 12:40
  958 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  23/ 40:F50-54 F# 383   39:26 12:41
  959 Carol A. Borzilleri Lancaster       NY  11/ 12:F55-59 F# 384   39:26 12:41
  960 Sarah Simon         Buffalo         NY  13/ 16:F 1-14 F# 385   39:30 12:42
  961 Jerome Kitson       Buffalo         NY  83/ 94:M20-24 M# 574   39:49 12:48
  962 Megan M. Rosenzweig Buffalo         NY  69/ 95:F20-24 F# 386   39:49 12:48
  963 Susan A. DeAeth     Tonawanda       NY  50/ 67:F40-44 F# 387   39:55 12:50
  964 Marie R. Bailey     Grand Island    NY  44/ 48:F35-39 F# 388   39:56 12:50
  965 Meg Blinzler        Buffalo         NY  36/ 39:F30-34 F# 389   40:05 12:53
  966 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  24/ 40:F50-54 F# 390   40:15 12:57
  967 Jim Wheeler         Crittenden      NY  68/ 71:M50-54 M# 575   40:15 12:57
  968 Kelly C. Bugiera    Orchard Park    NY  35/ 43:F25-29 F# 391   40:16 12:57
  969 Maryann Szafran     N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 40:F50-54 F# 392   40:20 12:58
  970 Andrea B. Nikischer Buffalo         NY  36/ 43:F25-29 F# 393   40:21 12:58
  971 Michael Wojtowicz   East Amherst    NY  28/ 29:M 1-14 M# 576   40:29 13:01
  972 John D. Gaeddert    Orchard Park    NY  84/ 94:M20-24 M# 577   40:34 13:03
  973 Charles D. Nazario  Buffalo         NY  47/ 50:M15-19 M# 578   40:42 13:05
  974 Linda L. Dolan      Kenmore         NY  12/ 12:F55-59 F# 394   40:46 13:06
  975 Carol A. Leible     Lockport        NY  51/ 67:F40-44 F# 395   40:52 13:08
  976 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  26/ 27:M55-59 M# 579   40:56 13:10
  977 Sue Rozek           Hamburg         NY  45/ 48:F35-39 F# 396   41:03 13:12
  978 Jill Blanchard      Buffalo         NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 397   41:04 13:12
  979 Ryan K. Green       Buffalo         NY  61/ 78:F15-19 F# 398   41:25 13:19
  980 M. Stephen Scott    Rochester       NY  48/ 50:M15-19 M# 580   41:26 13:19
  981 Steven Cosme        Buffalo         NY  85/ 94:M20-24 M# 581   41:29 13:20
  982 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  52/ 67:F40-44 F# 399   41:33 13:22
  983 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  44/ 60:F45-49 F# 400   41:34 13:22
  984 S. Karly H. Mendoza Williamsville   NY  70/ 95:F20-24 F# 401   41:43 13:25
  985 Mary E. McCleary    Williamsville   NY  53/ 67:F40-44 F# 402   42:03 13:31
  986 Katherine Engasser  Clarence        NY  14/ 16:F 1-14 F# 403   42:04 13:32
  987 Elizabeth DiGangi   Buffalo         NY  71/ 95:F20-24 F# 404   42:06 13:32
  988 Kaitlyn E. McCleary Williamsville   NY  15/ 16:F 1-14 F# 405   42:11 13:34
  989 Margaret L. Craig   Williamsville   NY  26/ 40:F50-54 F# 406   42:30 13:40
  990 Kimberly A. Theetge Buffalo         NY  72/ 95:F20-24 F# 407   42:44 13:44
  991 Carrie R. Armstrong Buffalo         NY  73/ 95:F20-24 F# 408   42:44 13:44
  992 Marj Coyle          East Aurora     NY  54/ 67:F40-44 F# 409   42:52 13:47
  993 Karen C. Syracuse   Tonawanda       NY  55/ 67:F40-44 F# 410   42:52 13:47
  994 Gabrielle B. Burton Eggertsville    NY   6/  6:F60-64 F# 411   42:52 13:47
  995 Paul Szafran        Tonawanda       NY  81/ 85:M45-49 M# 582   43:18 13:55
  996 Annette C. Nack     Buffalo         NY  74/ 95:F20-24 F# 412   43:26 13:58
  997 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY  56/ 67:F40-44 F# 413   43:28 13:59
  998 Anthony Labedz      West Seneca     NY  78/ 81:M40-44 M# 583   43:31 14:00
  999 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  45/ 60:F45-49 F# 414   43:40 14:02
 1000 Marcus T. Latham    Niagara Falls   NY  82/ 85:M45-49 M# 584   43:47 14:05
 1001 Leon R. Komm        Williamsville   NY  83/ 85:M45-49 M# 585   43:57 14:08
 1002 Cindy A. Komm       Williamsville   NY  46/ 60:F45-49 F# 415   44:00 14:09
 1003 Bonnie A. Engasser  Clarence        NY  57/ 67:F40-44 F# 416   44:01 14:09
 1004 Jean E. Richards    Lockport        NY   1/  4:F70-90 F# 417   44:05 14:10
 1005 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY  58/ 67:F40-44 F# 418   44:07 14:11
 1006 Wen Li Guo          Buffalo         NY  37/ 43:F25-29 F# 419   44:24 14:17
 1007 Xi Chen             Buffalo         NY  44/ 44:M25-29 M# 586   44:24 14:17
 1008 Edith K. Blakeslee  Williamsville   NY  38/ 43:F25-29 F# 420   44:35 14:20
 1009 Llarra D. Miller    Eggertsville    NY  39/ 43:F25-29 F# 421   44:36 14:20
 1010 Judith Tamburlin    East Amherst    NY  27/ 40:F50-54 F# 422   44:40 14:22
 1011 Charles Severin     East Amherst    NY  69/ 71:M50-54 M# 587   44:40 14:22
 1012 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  28/ 40:F50-54 F# 423   44:43 14:23
 1013 Richard Wright      Fayetteville    GA  86/ 94:M20-24 M# 588   44:49 14:25
 1014 Carla M. Frio       Liverpool       NY  75/ 95:F20-24 F# 424   44:49 14:25
 1015 Sarah L. Bihr       Williamsville   NY  47/ 60:F45-49 F# 425   44:50 14:25
 1016 Camille Spyra       Amherst         NY  48/ 60:F45-49 F# 426   44:51 14:25
 1017 Helen Ma            Williamsville   NY  49/ 60:F45-49 F# 427   44:51 14:25
 1018 Doug Lambert        Getzville       NY  79/ 81:M40-44 M# 589   45:08 14:31
 1019 Michael F. Zylka    East Amherst    NY  70/ 71:M50-54 M# 590   45:09 14:31
 1020 Carole J. Orsolits  Tonawanda       NY  50/ 60:F45-49 F# 428   45:27 14:37
 1021 Glenda H. Stahura   Depew           NY  59/ 67:F40-44 F# 429   45:28 14:37
 1022 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   2/  4:F70-90 F# 430   45:34 14:39
 1023 Denise M. Harrell   Oakfield        NY  40/ 43:F25-29 F# 431   45:39 14:41
 1024 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:F50-54 F# 432   45:42 14:42
 1025 Sonia Soin          Buffalo         NY  62/ 78:F15-19 F# 433   45:53 14:45
 1026 Darshan Desai       Buffalo         NY  49/ 50:M15-19 M# 591   45:53 14:45
 1027 Mary Ann Zylka      East Amherst    NY  51/ 60:F45-49 F# 434   45:54 14:46
 1028 Karen B. Smith      Depew           NY  30/ 40:F50-54 F# 435   46:01 14:48
 1029 Timothy P. Herzog   Cheektowaga     NY  80/ 81:M40-44 M# 592   46:12 14:51
 1030 Mary Y. Herzog      Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 67:F40-44 F# 436   46:12 14:51
 1031 Emily Ng            Amherst         NY  76/ 95:F20-24 F# 437   46:21 14:54
 1032 Sarah E. Gibson     Elma            NY  77/ 95:F20-24 F# 438   46:22 14:55
 1033 Judith A. Wilcox    Fredonia        NY  31/ 40:F50-54 F# 439   46:23 14:55
 1034 Kathleen J. Berchou Amherst         NY  32/ 40:F50-54 F# 440   46:31 14:57
 1035 Larry R. Gingrich   Amherst         NY  84/ 85:M45-49 M# 593   46:31 14:57
 1036 C. Broomfield       Getzville       NY  52/ 60:F45-49 F# 441   46:43 15:01
 1037 Peter J. Szablicki  Buffalo         NY  87/ 94:M20-24 M# 594   46:47 15:03
 1038 Jeanna M. Boncore   Buffalo         NY  63/ 78:F15-19 F# 442   46:48 15:03
 1039 Lois A. Grady       Williamsville   NY  33/ 40:F50-54 F# 443   46:49 15:03
 1040 Barbara A. Gravelle Amherst         NY  61/ 67:F40-44 F# 444   46:49 15:03
 1041 Karen M. Aloisio    Lockport        NY  46/ 48:F35-39 F# 445   46:51 15:04
 1042 Roger V. Burton     Eggertsville    NY   5/  5:M70-74 M# 595   47:02 15:07
 1043 Lu E. Shields       Kenmore         NY  64/ 78:F15-19 F# 446   47:11 15:10
 1044 Tina Y. Song        Williamsville   NY  78/ 95:F20-24 F# 447   47:11 15:10
 1045 Grace Fell          Kenmore         NY  53/ 60:F45-49 F# 448   47:17 15:12
 1046 Jessica Rodriguez   Buffalo         NY  79/ 95:F20-24 F# 449   47:18 15:13
 1047 Kathryn Lagunilla   Amherst         NY  80/ 95:F20-24 F# 450   47:18 15:13
 1048 J. B. Auricchio     West Seneca     NY   3/  4:F70-90 F# 451   47:41 15:20
 1049 Lynn J. Auricchio   Buffalo         NY  62/ 67:F40-44 F# 452   47:42 15:20
 1050 Susan J. Starrett   Buffalo         NY  34/ 40:F50-54 F# 453   47:49 15:23
 1051 James V. Bourdon    Buffalo         NY  88/ 94:M20-24 M# 596   47:59 15:26
 1052 Richard L. Friend   Williamsville   NY  71/ 71:M50-54 M# 597   47:59 15:26
 1053 Mary Jo Delaney     Snyder          NY  35/ 40:F50-54 F# 454   48:02 15:27
 1054 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  54/ 60:F45-49 F# 455   48:20 15:32
 1055 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  55/ 60:F45-49 F# 456   48:26 15:34
 1056 Gayle M. Coots      Hamburg         NY  63/ 67:F40-44 F# 457   48:26 15:34
 1057 Jeanne Schoonover   Derby           NY  36/ 40:F50-54 F# 458   48:30 15:36
 1058 Sally J. Guarino    Derby           NY  56/ 60:F45-49 F# 459   48:31 15:36
 1059 Michelle A. Paxson  Buffalo         NY  47/ 48:F35-39 F# 460   48:42 15:40
 1060 C. Lichtenthal      Tonawanda       NY  57/ 60:F45-49 F# 461   48:43 15:40
 1061 James D. Kim        Amherst         NY  89/ 94:M20-24 M# 598   48:44 15:40
 1062 Gisella Santisteban Buffalo         NY  81/ 95:F20-24 F# 462   48:44 15:40
 1063 Teresa Lee          Buffalo         NY  41/ 43:F25-29 F# 463   48:49 15:42
 1064 Adam T. Love        Allison Park    PA  90/ 94:M20-24 M# 599   49:07 15:48
 1065 Sarah R. McGuckin   Buffalo         NY  65/ 78:F15-19 F# 464   49:08 15:48
 1066 Danielle Sheather   Buffalo         NY  66/ 78:F15-19 F# 465   49:08 15:48
 1067 Therese B. Wlodyka  Arcade          NY   4/  4:F70-90 F# 466   49:09 15:48
 1068 Beth Pietrowski     Williamsville   NY  58/ 60:F45-49 F# 467   49:09 15:48
 1069 Breckylyn R. Miller Buffalo         NY  67/ 78:F15-19 F# 468   49:10 15:49
 1070 Suzy Garasic        Buffalo         NY  82/ 95:F20-24 F# 469   49:15 15:50
 1071 Jennifer Broderick  Amherst         NY  83/ 95:F20-24 F# 470   49:19 15:51
 1072 Amanda C. Thompson  Buffalo         NY  68/ 78:F15-19 F# 471   49:20 15:52
 1073 Evelyn Larkin       Kenmore         NY   2/  5:F65-69 F# 472   49:25 15:53
 1074 Colleen Jamesson    Holland         NY  64/ 67:F40-44 F# 473   49:25 15:53
 1075 Renee A. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  59/ 60:F45-49 F# 474   49:26 15:54
 1076 Kathi M. Hilbert    Snyder          NY  37/ 40:F50-54 F# 475   49:54 16:03
 1077 Eric P. Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  29/ 29:M 1-14 M# 600   49:57 16:04
 1078 Clavon M. Harge     Amherst         NY  56/ 57:M35-39 M# 601   50:06 16:07
 1079 Consuella M. Harge  Amherst         NY  69/ 78:F15-19 F# 476   50:10 16:08
 1080 Perpetua Poveromo   Grand Island    NY   3/  5:F65-69 F# 477   50:20 16:11
 1081 Donald R. Carroll   Batavia         NY  81/ 81:M40-44 M# 602   50:25 16:13
 1082 Reyna J. Nunez      Buffalo         NY  70/ 78:F15-19 F# 478   50:54 16:22
 1083 Sarifa M. Rivera    Buffalo         NY  84/ 95:F20-24 F# 479   50:54 16:22
 1084 Brenda A. Cole      Tonawanda       NY  60/ 60:F45-49 F# 480   51:17 16:29
 1085 Dorothy V. Smith    West Falls      NY   4/  5:F65-69 F# 481   51:20 16:30
 1086 Bonnie G. Smith     Hamburg         NY  65/ 67:F40-44 F# 482   51:21 16:31
 1087 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY  85/ 85:M45-49 M# 603   51:36 16:35
 1088 Siobhan J. Conley   Buffalo         NY  85/ 95:F20-24 F# 483   51:37 16:36
 1089 Leslie J. McCain    Buffalo         NY  38/ 40:F50-54 F# 484   52:55 17:01
 1090 James F. Casterline Grand Island    NY  27/ 27:M55-59 M# 604   52:57 17:02
 1091 Inger Rooneem       Amherst         NY  86/ 95:F20-24 F# 485   55:17 17:47
 1092 Yvette Smetana      Amherst         NY  87/ 95:F20-24 F# 486   55:18 17:47
 1093 Lisa E. Boettrich   Buffalo         NY  71/ 78:F15-19 F# 487   55:19 17:47
 1094 Nisha Wilson        Buffalo         NY  88/ 95:F20-24 F# 488   55:22 17:48
 1095 Seth W. Coombs      Amherst         NY  91/ 94:M20-24 M# 605   55:23 17:48
 1096 Tammy M. Snyder     Buffalo         NY  42/ 43:F25-29 F# 489   55:25 17:49
 1097 Andrea L. Rogers    Buffalo         NY  89/ 95:F20-24 F# 490   55:25 17:49
 1098 Anna M. Thor        Buffalo         NY  90/ 95:F20-24 F# 491   55:26 17:49
 1099 Kristin O'Connell   Buffalo         NY  91/ 95:F20-24 F# 492   55:27 17:50
 1100 Michele L. Veakins  Dunkirk         NY  37/ 39:F30-34 F# 493   55:28 17:50
 1101 Marcy Kleindienst   Eden            NY  16/ 16:F 1-14 F# 494   55:29 17:50
 1102 Michelle Bricknell  Buffalo         NY  92/ 95:F20-24 F# 495   55:34 17:52
 1103 Katrina A. Sinclair Buffalo         NY  72/ 78:F15-19 F# 496   55:36 17:53
 1104 Werner T. Tsin      Amherst         NY  92/ 94:M20-24 M# 606   55:38 17:53
 1105 Sue Ann Sarra       Kenmore         NY  66/ 67:F40-44 F# 497   55:51 17:57
 1106 Jane A. Maida       Cheektowaga     NY   5/  5:F65-69 F# 498   56:19 18:06
 1107 Susan J. O'Leary    Buffalo         NY  67/ 67:F40-44 F# 499   56:25 18:08
 1108 Jeannie R. O'Leary  Buffalo         NY  48/ 48:F35-39 F# 500   56:25 18:08
 1109 Julie Haines        Buffalo         NY  39/ 40:F50-54 F# 501   56:38 18:13
 1110 Christina H. Ehret  Kenmore         NY  40/ 40:F50-54 F# 502   56:40 18:13
 1111 Stacey M. Zimmerman Penfield        NY  73/ 78:F15-19 F# 503   57:03 18:21
 1112 Tracy L. Cotter     Buffalo         NY  74/ 78:F15-19 F# 504   57:04 18:21
 1113 Victoria J. Sarra   Cheektowaga     NY  93/ 95:F20-24 F# 505   57:09 18:23
 1114 John R. Celock      Buffalo         NY  93/ 94:M20-24 M# 607   57:17 18:25
 1115 Courtney A. Mancuso Buffalo         NY  75/ 78:F15-19 F# 506   57:18 18:25
 1116 Rosemarie Scilipoti Buffalo         NY  76/ 78:F15-19 F# 507   57:20 18:26
 1117 Megan R. Stockton   Fairport        NY  77/ 78:F15-19 F# 508   57:29 18:29
 1118 Kristin Karl        Victor          NY  78/ 78:F15-19 F# 509   57:29 18:29
 1119 Kristen Zimmerman   Penfield        NY  94/ 95:F20-24 F# 510   58:31 18:49
 1120 Jean K. Jacob       Buffalo         NY  94/ 94:M20-24 M# 608   58:32 18:49
 1121 Louis A. Fumerelle  Amherst         NY  57/ 57:M35-39 M# 609   58:33 18:50
 1122 Maureen A. Nicholas Clarence        NY  38/ 39:F30-34 F# 511   58:35 18:50
 1123 Karen M. Fumerelle  Buffalo         NY  39/ 39:F30-34 F# 512   58:36 18:51
 1124 Deanne M. Tripi     Amherst         NY  43/ 43:F25-29 F# 513   59:00 18:58
 1125 Daniel Rodriguez    Buffalo         NY  50/ 50:M15-19 M# 610 1:04:00 20:35
 1126 Esther Ramirez      Williamsville   NY  95/ 95:F20-24 F# 514 1:04:01 20:35
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY