-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1997 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                              September 28th, 1997                       
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/124:M40-44 M#   1   15:22  4:56
    2 Scott R. Peiser     Rochester       NY   1/ 51:M25-29 M#   2   15:36  5:01
    3 Joseph Biasillo     West Seneca     NY   1/ 67:M30-34 M#   3   15:40  5:02
    4 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 99:M20-24 M#   4   15:49  5:05
    5 Derek J. White      Williamsville   NY   2/ 51:M25-29 M#   5   15:56  5:07
    6 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   2/ 99:M20-24 M#   6   15:58  5:08
    7 Henry M. Bickford   St. Catharines  ON   1/104:M45-49 M#   7   15:58  5:08
    8 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   3/ 99:M20-24 M#   8   16:11  5:12
    9 Curt M. Eggers      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/124:M40-44 M#   9   16:12  5:13
   10 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   1/ 83:M35-39 M#  10   16:14  5:13
   11 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   3/ 51:M25-29 M#  11   16:19  5:15
   12 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   2/ 83:M35-39 M#  12   16:31  5:19
   13 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   2/ 67:M30-34 M#  13   16:34  5:20
   14 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   3/124:M40-44 M#  14   16:35  5:20
   15 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   4/124:M40-44 M#  15   16:36  5:20
   16 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   3/ 83:M35-39 M#  16   16:39  5:21
   17 Christopher Keenan  Buffalo         NY   4/ 99:M20-24 M#  17   16:51  5:25
   18 Jim Park            Buffalo         NY   3/ 67:M30-34 M#  18   17:10  5:31
   19 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   4/ 83:M35-39 M#  19   17:14  5:32
   20 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/104:M45-49 M#  20   17:22  5:35
   21 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   5/124:M40-44 M#  21   17:33  5:39
   22 Guy B. George       East Amherst    NY   5/ 83:M35-39 M#  22   17:36  5:40
   23 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 64:F30-34 F#   1   17:36  5:40
   24 Gregory R. Brill    Kenmore         NY   4/ 67:M30-34 M#  23   17:41  5:41
   25 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   3/104:M45-49 M#  24   17:45  5:42
   26 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   4/104:M45-49 M#  25   17:52  5:45
   27 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   6/ 83:M35-39 M#  26   17:53  5:45
   28 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 71:M50-54 M#  27   17:55  5:46
   29 John Felix          Buffalo         NY   6/124:M40-44 M#  28   17:56  5:46
   30 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   7/124:M40-44 M#  29   17:57  5:46
   31 Warren Elvers, Jr.  Getzville       NY   8/124:M40-44 M#  30   17:58  5:47
   32 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   1/ 73:F35-39 F#   2   18:00  5:47
   33 Keith W. Jones      Appleton        NY   1/ 79:M15-19 M#  31   18:01  5:48
   34 Chad White          Clarence        NY   4/ 51:M25-29 M#  32   18:05  5:49
   35 Bob Fussner         Springville     NY   7/ 83:M35-39 M#  33   18:07  5:50
   36 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   5/104:M45-49 M#  34   18:07  5:50
   37 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY   6/104:M45-49 M#  35   18:10  5:50
   38 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   5/ 51:M25-29 M#  36   18:11  5:51
   39 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY   8/ 83:M35-39 M#  37   18:13  5:51
   40 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   7/104:M45-49 M#  38   18:16  5:52
   41 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   18:17  5:53
   42 Thomas L. Moran     Batavia         NY   9/124:M40-44 M#  39   18:20  5:54
   43 Kristin Schiesswohl Williamsville   NY   1/ 59:F25-29 F#   3   18:21  5:54
   44 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   5/ 99:M20-24 M#  40   18:21  5:54
   45 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  10/124:M40-44 M#  41   18:28  5:56
   46 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   9/ 83:M35-39 M#  42   18:28  5:56
   47 Adam T. Mark        Buffalo         NY   6/ 99:M20-24 M#  43   18:29  5:57
   48 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 67:M30-34 M#  44   18:30  5:57
   49 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  10/ 83:M35-39 M#  45   18:34  5:58
   50 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   2/ 73:F35-39 F#   4   18:34  5:58
   51 Kenneth M. Sansone  Buffalo         NY   2/ 79:M15-19 M#  46   18:34  5:58
   52 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   1/ 40:M55-59 M#  47   18:36  5:59
   53 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   2/ 59:F25-29 F#   5   18:43  6:01
   54 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   2/ 71:M50-54 M#  48   18:44  6:01
   55 Shawn Pealer        Keyser          WV   7/ 99:M20-24 M#  49   18:46  6:02
   56 Winston C. Guy      Rochester       NY   6/ 67:M30-34 M#  50   18:46  6:02
   57 Mark D. Robida      Grand Island    NY   3/ 79:M15-19 M#  51   18:47  6:02
   58 Michael P. Size     Buffalo         NY   8/ 99:M20-24 M#  52   18:49  6:03
   59 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   7/ 67:M30-34 M#  53   18:51  6:04
   60 William D. Hamblen  Amherst         NY   8/ 67:M30-34 M#  54   18:53  6:04
   61 Carl E. Iseman, Jr. Franklinville   NY   8/104:M45-49 M#  55   18:53  6:04
   62 Adam W. Hamm        Orchard Park    NY   4/ 79:M15-19 M#  56   18:54  6:05
   63 Maggie Whelehan     Le Roy          NY   3/ 59:F25-29 F#   6   18:54  6:05
   64 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   2/ 40:M55-59 M#  57   18:56  6:05
   65 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  11/ 83:M35-39 M#  58   18:58  6:06
   66 Warren M. Brown     Ithaca          NY   9/ 67:M30-34 M#  59   18:59  6:06
   67 Meg Sneddon         Paris           ON   1/ 92:F15-19 F#   7   18:59  6:06
   68 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  11/124:M40-44 M#  60   19:00  6:07
   69 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   3/ 71:M50-54 M#  61   19:05  6:08
   70 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   4/ 71:M50-54 M#  62   19:08  6:09
   71 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  12/124:M40-44 M#  63   19:08  6:09
   72 Danny L. Sundell    Amherst         NY  12/ 83:M35-39 M#  64   19:13  6:11
   73 Stephen J. Smith    Lewiston        NY   9/104:M45-49 M#  65   19:15  6:11
   74 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  10/ 67:M30-34 M#  66   19:16  6:12
   75 Ryan P. Candia      Amherst         NY   9/ 99:M20-24 M#  67   19:17  6:12
   76 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY   6/ 51:M25-29 M#  68   19:18  6:12
   77 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  13/124:M40-44 M#  69   19:19  6:13
   78 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 64:F30-34 F#   8   19:19  6:13
   79 Diane Sardes-Walos  N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 62:F45-49 F#   9   19:20  6:13
   80 Robert Hermanet     Ithaca          NY   7/ 51:M25-29 M#  70   19:20  6:13
   81 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   4/ 59:F25-29 F#  10   19:21  6:13
   82 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   2/ 62:F45-49 F#  11   19:22  6:14
   83 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  14/124:M40-44 M#  71   19:25  6:15
   84 Richard G. Hofner   Angola          NY  15/124:M40-44 M#  72   19:27  6:15
   85 Peter A. Balisteri  Blasdell        NY  11/ 67:M30-34 M#  73   19:28  6:16
   86 Ramon Rodriguez     Amherst         NY  13/ 83:M35-39 M#  74   19:32  6:17
   87 Joseph M. Campana   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 51:M25-29 M#  75   19:34  6:17
   88 Todd M. Vogt        Buffalo         NY  10/ 99:M20-24 M#  76   19:34  6:17
   89 David S. Yogielski  Buffalo         NY   9/ 51:M25-29 M#  77   19:35  6:18
   90 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   3/ 64:F30-34 F#  12   19:39  6:19
   91 William Jones, Jr.  Appleton        NY   5/ 79:M15-19 M#  78   19:43  6:20
   92 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY   3/ 40:M55-59 M#  79   19:43  6:20
   93 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  10/104:M45-49 M#  80   19:43  6:20
   94 Daniel Lighthouse   Buffalo         NY   6/ 79:M15-19 M#  81   19:47  6:22
   95 Don J. Smith        Buffalo         NY   5/ 71:M50-54 M#  82   19:47  6:22
   96 David C. Frank      Buffalo         NY  11/ 99:M20-24 M#  83   19:49  6:22
   97 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  16/124:M40-44 M#  84   19:50  6:23
   98 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  14/ 83:M35-39 M#  85   19:52  6:23
   99 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  15/ 83:M35-39 M#  86   19:52  6:23
  100 Miles R. Cone       Buffalo         NY   7/ 79:M15-19 M#  87   19:53  6:24
  101 Katy C. Spotts      Amherst         NY   1/149:F20-24 F#  13   19:54  6:24
  102 John M. Strzelec    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 67:M30-34 M#  88   19:56  6:25
  103 David C. Kelly      Williamsville   NY  16/ 83:M35-39 M#  89   19:57  6:25
  104 Todd M. Hunt        Williamsville   NY  17/ 83:M35-39 M#  90   19:58  6:25
  105 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY   6/ 71:M50-54 M#  91   19:58  6:25
  106 Kevin M. Whyte      Buffalo         NY   8/ 79:M15-19 M#  92   20:00  6:26
  107 James Webb          Akron           NY  11/104:M45-49 M#  93   20:00  6:26
  108 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  10/ 51:M25-29 M#  94   20:02  6:26
  109 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  17/124:M40-44 M#  95   20:03  6:27
  110 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   4/ 40:M55-59 M#  96   20:03  6:27
  111 Paul T. LeBlanc     Buffalo         NY  11/ 51:M25-29 M#  97   20:05  6:27
  112 Jim Clark           East Aurora     NY  18/ 83:M35-39 M#  98   20:05  6:27
  113 Josh M. Pieczonka   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 99:M20-24 M#  99   20:05  6:27
  114 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   3/ 73:F35-39 F#  14   20:06  6:28
  115 Chad A. Caros       Franklinville   NY   9/ 79:M15-19 M# 100   20:07  6:28
  116 Julie L. Gloss      Williamsville   NY   2/149:F20-24 F#  15   20:08  6:28
  117 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  18/124:M40-44 M# 101   20:09  6:29
  118 Aaron S. Gilman     Amherst         NY  12/ 51:M25-29 M# 102   20:11  6:29
  119 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY   1/ 27:M 1-14 M# 103   20:12  6:30
  120 Donald R. Wilkinson Lancaster       NY  13/ 51:M25-29 M# 104   20:16  6:31
  121 Steve E. Leitzinger East Aurora     NY  19/124:M40-44 M# 105   20:21  6:33
  122 P. W. Chen          Getzville       NY  10/ 79:M15-19 M# 106   20:22  6:33
  123 Stefan Kiesbye      Buffalo         NY  13/ 67:M30-34 M# 107   20:23  6:33
  124 Karl H. Koch        Alexander       NY  13/ 99:M20-24 M# 108   20:24  6:34
  125 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  12/104:M45-49 M# 109   20:26  6:34
  126 Fred M. Seiler      Buffalo         NY  14/ 99:M20-24 M# 110   20:28  6:35
  127 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   5/ 40:M55-59 M# 111   20:29  6:35
  128 Matthew N. Peebles  Pittsford       NY  11/ 79:M15-19 M# 112   20:30  6:35
  129 Lori Karlson        Dunkirk         NY   1/102:F40-44 F#  16   20:30  6:35
  130 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY  13/104:M45-49 M# 113   20:30  6:35
  131 Alberto Bound       Cambridge       ON   1/ 12:M60-64 M# 114   20:32  6:36
  132 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Kenmore         NY   3/ 62:F45-49 F#  17   20:35  6:37
  133 Kelly J. Ervin      Kenmore         NY  14/ 67:M30-34 M# 115   20:36  6:37
  134 David R. Vasbinder  East Aurora     NY  15/ 67:M30-34 M# 116   20:36  6:37
  135 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  19/ 83:M35-39 M# 117   20:36  6:37
  136 Terry P. Brennan    Orchard Park    NY  20/124:M40-44 M# 118   20:37  6:38
  137 Chris J. Kopera     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 51:M25-29 M# 119   20:39  6:38
  138 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  16/ 67:M30-34 M# 120   20:39  6:38
  139 James M. Collins    East Amherst    NY  15/ 99:M20-24 M# 121   20:39  6:38
  140 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  14/104:M45-49 M# 122   20:40  6:39
  141 Carmen S. Garrison  Erie            PA   2/102:F40-44 F#  18   20:42  6:39
  142 Matthew D. Perry    East Concord    NY  12/ 79:M15-19 M# 123   20:42  6:39
  143 Joseph M. Moritz    Grand Island    NY  13/ 79:M15-19 M# 124   20:43  6:40
  144 C. M. Kotowski      Williamsville   NY   2/ 27:M 1-14 M# 125   20:43  6:40
  145 Scott Schoenfelder  Buffalo         NY  16/ 99:M20-24 M# 126   20:44  6:40
  146 John T. Bragger     Buffalo         NY  17/ 99:M20-24 M# 127   20:44  6:40
  147 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  15/104:M45-49 M# 128   20:46  6:41
  148 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   4/ 64:F30-34 F#  19   20:47  6:41
  149 Timothy Waldvogel   Buffalo         NY  15/ 51:M25-29 M# 129   20:48  6:41
  150 Ryan C. Pierce      Grand Island    NY  18/ 99:M20-24 M# 130   20:48  6:41
  151 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  20/ 83:M35-39 M# 131   20:50  6:42
  152 Andrea C. Bishop    Amherst         NY   3/149:F20-24 F#  20   20:50  6:42
  153 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  21/124:M40-44 M# 132   20:51  6:42
  154 Samson Oshunrihoe   Buffalo         NY  17/ 67:M30-34 M# 133   20:52  6:43
  155 Adam S. Kotowski    East Amherst    NY  14/ 79:M15-19 M# 134   20:52  6:43
  156 Walter De Marco     Buffalo         NY  16/ 51:M25-29 M# 135   20:52  6:43
  157 Sue S. Devlin       Hamburg         NY   4/ 73:F35-39 F#  21   20:53  6:43
  158 Whitney L. Abbott   Buffalo         NY  18/ 67:M30-34 M# 136   20:54  6:43
  159 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  21/ 83:M35-39 M# 137   20:55  6:44
  160 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  22/124:M40-44 M# 138   20:55  6:44
  161 Dennis D. Cehulik   N. Tonawanda    NY  23/124:M40-44 M# 139   20:56  6:44
  162 Theresa A. Flood    Troy            NY   4/149:F20-24 F#  22   20:57  6:44
  163 Mary B. Dimock      Williamsville   NY   3/102:F40-44 F#  23   20:58  6:45
  164 Julie E. Washburn   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/149:F20-24 F#  24   20:59  6:45
  165 Charles N. Harvey   Buffalo         NY  19/ 99:M20-24 M# 140   20:59  6:45
  166 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 83:M35-39 M# 141   21:00  6:45
  167 Kenneth C. Heavern  Buffalo         NY  23/ 83:M35-39 M# 142   21:01  6:45
  168 Benjamin Milleville Buffalo         NY  15/ 79:M15-19 M# 143   21:01  6:45
  169 Elizabeth Bickford  St. Catharines  ON   5/ 73:F35-39 F#  25   21:02  6:46
  170 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  24/124:M40-44 M# 144   21:02  6:46
  171 Joseph Kabacinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  25/124:M40-44 M# 145   21:04  6:46
  172 Gary Sheehan, Jr.   Amherst         NY  24/ 83:M35-39 M# 146   21:05  6:47
  173 Robert G. Noble     Cambridge       ON  26/124:M40-44 M# 147   21:06  6:47
  174 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  27/124:M40-44 M# 148   21:06  6:47
  175 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  16/104:M45-49 M# 149   21:06  6:47
  176 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   4/ 62:F45-49 F#  26   21:08  6:48
  177 Benjamin P. Dimock  Williamsville   NY  20/ 99:M20-24 M# 150   21:09  6:48
  178 Monty R. Littlejohn Buffalo         NY  21/ 99:M20-24 M# 151   21:09  6:48
  179 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY   7/ 71:M50-54 M# 152   21:10  6:48
  180 Tim M. Gribbin      Williamsville   NY  28/124:M40-44 M# 153   21:11  6:49
  181 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  17/104:M45-49 M# 154   21:12  6:49
  182 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   4/102:F40-44 F#  27   21:12  6:49
  183 James L. Collins    East Amherst    NY   8/ 71:M50-54 M# 155   21:14  6:50
  184 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/  8:M65-69 M# 156   21:14  6:50
  185 Jack Appleton       Niagara Falls   ON  18/104:M45-49 M# 157   21:15  6:50
  186 David F. Harting    Buffalo         NY  16/ 79:M15-19 M# 158   21:17  6:51
  187 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   5/ 59:F25-29 F#  28   21:18  6:51
  188 Jacqie Wolniewicz   West Seneca     NY   5/ 64:F30-34 F#  29   21:20  6:52
  189 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  29/124:M40-44 M# 159   21:20  6:52
  190 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  19/104:M45-49 M# 160   21:22  6:52
  191 Mike Scully         Williamsville   NY  25/ 83:M35-39 M# 161   21:24  6:53
  192 Skip Hepp           Williamsville   NY   9/ 71:M50-54 M# 162   21:25  6:53
  193 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   2/ 12:M60-64 M# 163   21:25  6:53
  194 Kevin M. Mulligan   N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 83:M35-39 M# 164   21:26  6:54
  195 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  30/124:M40-44 M# 165   21:27  6:54
  196 James D. Lynch      East Aurora     NY  27/ 83:M35-39 M# 166   21:28  6:54
  197 Mark R. Andrews     Buffalo         NY  17/ 79:M15-19 M# 167   21:28  6:54
  198 Charles Blakemore   Buffalo         NY  28/ 83:M35-39 M# 168   21:29  6:54
  199 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  20/104:M45-49 M# 169   21:32  6:55
  200 Joshua Shocknesse   Newfane         NY   3/ 27:M 1-14 M# 170   21:32  6:55
  201 Kok-Meng Lim        Buffalo         NY  22/ 99:M20-24 M# 171   21:33  6:56
  202 Lisa R. Johnson     Huntington      NY   6/149:F20-24 F#  30   21:33  6:56
  203 Nicholas Baker      Buffalo         NY  18/ 79:M15-19 M# 172   21:34  6:56
  204 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   5/102:F40-44 F#  31   21:34  6:56
  205 Steve Lew           Grand Island    NY   4/ 27:M 1-14 M# 173   21:36  6:57
  206 Jessica M. Jamesson Holland         NY   2/ 92:F15-19 F#  32   21:37  6:57
  207 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  21/104:M45-49 M# 174   21:37  6:57
  208 Douglas H. Bloom    Albion          NY  22/104:M45-49 M# 175   21:38  6:57
  209 Adam H. Morano      Buffalo         NY  19/ 79:M15-19 M# 176   21:38  6:57
  210 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  23/104:M45-49 M# 177   21:39  6:58
  211 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  29/ 83:M35-39 M# 178   21:41  6:58
  212 Nelson Mar          Buffalo         NY  23/ 99:M20-24 M# 179   21:41  6:58
  213 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   6/ 40:M55-59 M# 180   21:42  6:59
  214 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 33:F50-54 F#  33   21:42  6:59
  215 George Jamesson     Holland         NY  24/104:M45-49 M# 181   21:43  6:59
  216 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY  19/ 67:M30-34 M# 182   21:43  6:59
  217 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  25/104:M45-49 M# 183   21:43  6:59
  218 Thomas G. Bordonaro Cheektowaga     NY  26/104:M45-49 M# 184   21:44  6:59
  219 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  10/ 71:M50-54 M# 185   21:44  6:59
  220 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY  31/124:M40-44 M# 186   21:44  6:59
  221 Joel L. Allen       Albion          NY  32/124:M40-44 M# 187   21:46  7:00
  222 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   6/ 64:F30-34 F#  34   21:46  7:00
  223 Kevin J. Dworak     Buffalo         NY  17/ 51:M25-29 M# 188   21:46  7:00
  224 Beth E. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   3/ 92:F15-19 F#  35   21:47  7:00
  225 Dana White          Kenmore         NY   6/ 59:F25-29 F#  36   21:48  7:01
  226 Paul L. Chiavetta   Derby           NY  27/104:M45-49 M# 189   21:49  7:01
  227 Charles J. Sabatino Amherst         NY   7/ 40:M55-59 M# 190   21:49  7:01
  228 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   8/ 40:M55-59 M# 191   21:54  7:03
  229 Susan D. Wilkinson  Lancaster       NY   7/ 59:F25-29 F#  37   21:55  7:03
  230 Jack Wallen         Rochester       NY  11/ 71:M50-54 M# 192   21:56  7:03
  231 Dave A. Adam        Clarence Center NY  30/ 83:M35-39 M# 193   21:56  7:03
  232 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  33/124:M40-44 M# 194   21:57  7:03
  233 Kevin Erreger       Buffalo         NY  24/ 99:M20-24 M# 195   22:01  7:05
  234 Kevin C. Lindquist  Buffalo         NY  25/ 99:M20-24 M# 196   22:02  7:05
  235 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   6/102:F40-44 F#  38   22:02  7:05
  236 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   9/ 40:M55-59 M# 197   22:04  7:06
  237 Timothy Thompson    Buffalo         NY  18/ 51:M25-29 M# 198   22:07  7:07
  238 Constance C. Gordy  Amherst         NY   7/ 64:F30-34 F#  39   22:07  7:07
  239 Catalin N. Ignat    Buffalo         NY  26/ 99:M20-24 M# 199   22:10  7:08
  240 Don Stefanski       East Aurora     NY  34/124:M40-44 M# 200   22:10  7:08
  241 Siobhan C. Reagan   Buffalo         NY   4/ 92:F15-19 F#  40   22:11  7:08
  242 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   2/ 33:F50-54 F#  41   22:11  7:08
  243 Douglas G. Ashby    Dayton          NY  12/ 71:M50-54 M# 201   22:13  7:09
  244 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  35/124:M40-44 M# 202   22:13  7:09
  245 Nathan J. Osiadlo   Kenmore         NY   5/ 27:M 1-14 M# 203   22:14  7:09
  246 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  13/ 71:M50-54 M# 204   22:15  7:09
  247 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY  28/104:M45-49 M# 205   22:15  7:09
  248 Kaneda John Hardick Kenmore         NY  19/ 51:M25-29 M# 206   22:16  7:10
  249 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  14/ 71:M50-54 M# 207   22:16  7:10
  250 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  29/104:M45-49 M# 208   22:17  7:10
  251 J. William Sparks   Amherst         NY  20/ 51:M25-29 M# 209   22:17  7:10
  252 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  36/124:M40-44 M# 210   22:19  7:11
  253 Larry J. Mruk       Hamburg         NY  30/104:M45-49 M# 211   22:19  7:11
  254 Robert D. Johnson   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 51:M25-29 M# 212   22:20  7:11
  255 Tom F. Meka         Angola          NY  31/104:M45-49 M# 213   22:21  7:11
  256 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  32/104:M45-49 M# 214   22:21  7:11
  257 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  31/ 83:M35-39 M# 215   22:21  7:11
  258 Edward C. Robinson  Amherst         NY  32/ 83:M35-39 M# 216   22:22  7:12
  259 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  15/ 71:M50-54 M# 217   22:23  7:12
  260 Alwin Tareen        Amherst         NY  27/ 99:M20-24 M# 218   22:23  7:12
  261 Robert G. Smering   Orchard Park    NY  37/124:M40-44 M# 219   22:23  7:12
  262 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 220   22:24  7:12
  263 James Coupe         Eden            NY  38/124:M40-44 M# 221   22:25  7:12
  264 Robert H. Koch      Williamsville   NY  33/104:M45-49 M# 222   22:25  7:12
  265 Kevin C. Lee        Buffalo         NY  39/124:M40-44 M# 223   22:26  7:13
  266 Benjamin Pueschner  Buffalo         NY  33/ 83:M35-39 M# 224   22:27  7:13
  267 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  40/124:M40-44 M# 225   22:28  7:13
  268 John P. Hurley      Amherst         NY  41/124:M40-44 M# 226   22:29  7:14
  269 Keith D. D'Arcy     Elma            NY  42/124:M40-44 M# 227   22:30  7:14
  270 Clayton Giannelli   Getzville       NY  16/ 71:M50-54 M# 228   22:31  7:14
  271 Matthew S. Machovec Buffalo         NY  20/ 79:M15-19 M# 229   22:31  7:14
  272 Mark F. Witinski    Buffalo         NY  21/ 79:M15-19 M# 230   22:32  7:15
  273 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 33:F50-54 F#  42   22:32  7:15
  274 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  34/104:M45-49 M# 231   22:33  7:15
  275 Scott C. Patterson  N. Tonawanda    NY  43/124:M40-44 M# 232   22:33  7:15
  276 Ken F. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  44/124:M40-44 M# 233   22:34  7:15
  277 Sandra R. Harmon    Buffalo         NY   7/102:F40-44 F#  43   22:35  7:16
  278 Garret C. Bentham   Dunkirk         NY   6/ 27:M 1-14 M# 234   22:35  7:16
  279 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  45/124:M40-44 M# 235   22:35  7:16
  280 Salah S. Qutaishat  Buffalo         NY  46/124:M40-44 M# 236   22:36  7:16
  281 Darren J. Ascone    Amherst         NY  28/ 99:M20-24 M# 237   22:36  7:16
  282 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  47/124:M40-44 M# 238   22:36  7:16
  283 Christopher N. King Buffalo         NY  20/ 67:M30-34 M# 239   22:37  7:16
  284 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  48/124:M40-44 M# 240   22:38  7:17
  285 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY  21/ 67:M30-34 M# 241   22:38  7:17
  286 Mike J. DeGrave     Buffalo         NY  22/ 79:M15-19 M# 242   22:39  7:17
  287 Jonathan Benjamin   Buffalo         NY  22/ 51:M25-29 M# 243   22:40  7:17
  288 Kenneth N. Smith    Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 67:M30-34 M# 244   22:40  7:17
  289 Sara R. Melendy     Getzville       NY   8/ 59:F25-29 F#  44   22:41  7:18
  290 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  34/ 83:M35-39 M# 245   22:42  7:18
  291 Tsai-Jeon Huang     Amherst         NY  23/ 67:M30-34 M# 246   22:42  7:18
  292 Elizabeth Barnack   Syracuse        NY   6/ 73:F35-39 F#  45   22:43  7:18
  293 Emily H. Bachman    Orchard Park    NY   7/149:F20-24 F#  46   22:44  7:19
  294 Michael J. Willett  West Seneca     NY  49/124:M40-44 M# 247   22:44  7:19
  295 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  35/104:M45-49 M# 248   22:45  7:19
  296 Tiffany A. Mathews  Buffalo         NY   8/149:F20-24 F#  47   22:45  7:19
  297 C. C. Schaefer      Amherst         NY  50/124:M40-44 M# 249   22:45  7:19
  298 John W. Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  35/ 83:M35-39 M# 250   22:46  7:19
  299 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  36/104:M45-49 M# 251   22:47  7:20
  300 Timothy R. Sortore  Amherst         NY  29/ 99:M20-24 M# 252   22:47  7:20
  301 Peter J. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  36/ 83:M35-39 M# 253   22:48  7:20
  302 Tim J. Dreyer       Kenmore         NY  37/ 83:M35-39 M# 254   22:49  7:20
  303 Lee Golebiewski     Buffalo         NY  51/124:M40-44 M# 255   22:49  7:20
  304 Joseph A. Miles     Buffalo         NY  23/ 79:M15-19 M# 256   22:49  7:20
  305 Mike J. Vickner     Oakfield        NY  52/124:M40-44 M# 257   22:49  7:20
  306 Geoffrey B. Walker  Amherst         NY  53/124:M40-44 M# 258   22:50  7:21
  307 Deborah A. Marchant Williamsville   NY   7/ 73:F35-39 F#  48   22:50  7:21
  308 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  17/ 71:M50-54 M# 259   22:50  7:21
  309 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 260   22:51  7:21
  310 William Casey       Williamsville   NY  18/ 71:M50-54 M# 261   22:51  7:21
  311 David R. Zydel      Elma            NY  23/ 51:M25-29 M# 262   22:51  7:21
  312 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  24/ 67:M30-34 M# 263   22:52  7:21
  313 Michael R. Pantle   Williamsville   NY  24/ 79:M15-19 M# 264   22:53  7:21
  314 Robert E. Bastien   Buffalo         NY  37/104:M45-49 M# 265   22:53  7:21
  315 Sean M. Mathers     Buffalo         NY  30/ 99:M20-24 M# 266   22:55  7:22
  316 Rhett J. Van Scoter Spencerport     NY  25/ 79:M15-19 M# 267   22:55  7:22
  317 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  54/124:M40-44 M# 268   22:56  7:22
  318 Don P. Klein        Buffalo         NY  31/ 99:M20-24 M# 269   22:57  7:23
  319 Jason A. Seidel     Buffalo         NY  24/ 51:M25-29 M# 270   22:57  7:23
  320 John M. Messinger   Amherst         NY  38/ 83:M35-39 M# 271   22:58  7:23
  321 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  39/ 83:M35-39 M# 272   22:58  7:23
  322 Craig M. Kaputa     Buffalo         NY  26/ 79:M15-19 M# 273   22:58  7:23
  323 Geoffrey R. Falkner Orchard Park    NY  25/ 51:M25-29 M# 274   22:59  7:23
  324 Hanz P. Litz        Buffalo         NY  32/ 99:M20-24 M# 275   23:00  7:24
  325 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  40/ 83:M35-39 M# 276   23:00  7:24
  326 John L. Hannon      Amherst         NY  55/124:M40-44 M# 277   23:00  7:24
  327 Lynn Carey          Kenmore         NY   9/ 59:F25-29 F#  49   23:01  7:24
  328 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  19/ 71:M50-54 M# 278   23:01  7:24
  329 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 279   23:02  7:24
  330 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY  41/ 83:M35-39 M# 280   23:03  7:25
  331 James G. Carey      Kenmore         NY  26/ 51:M25-29 M# 281   23:03  7:25
  332 Eileen M. Appleton  Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 33:F50-54 F#  50   23:03  7:25
  333 Craig J. Kinkade    Cuba            NY  33/ 99:M20-24 M# 282   23:03  7:25
  334 Bill Taylor         Williamsville   NY  42/ 83:M35-39 M# 283   23:04  7:25
  335 Robert J. Ranger    East Aurora     NY  27/ 79:M15-19 M# 284   23:05  7:25
  336 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M70-90 M# 285   23:07  7:26
  337 Taisei Kikuchi      Buffalo         NY  28/ 79:M15-19 M# 286   23:08  7:26
  338 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY  20/ 71:M50-54 M# 287   23:08  7:26
  339 Jean M. Gasper      Amherst         NY   8/ 64:F30-34 F#  51   23:09  7:27
  340 Michael Patterson   Buffalo         NY  29/ 79:M15-19 M# 288   23:09  7:27
  341 Christian Nielsen   Buffalo         NY  34/ 99:M20-24 M# 289   23:10  7:27
  342 Colleen A. Ilios    Amherst         NY  10/ 59:F25-29 F#  52   23:10  7:27
  343 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY  56/124:M40-44 M# 290   23:12  7:28
  344 Tom M. Ramming      East Amherst    NY  38/104:M45-49 M# 291   23:13  7:28
  345 Andrea M. Loccke    East Amherst    NY   5/ 92:F15-19 F#  53   23:13  7:28
  346 Liz Casey           Williamsville   NY   6/ 92:F15-19 F#  54   23:13  7:28
  347 Troy D. Poremba     Buffalo         NY  30/ 79:M15-19 M# 292   23:14  7:28
  348 Richard W. Finger   Buffalo         NY  35/ 99:M20-24 M# 293   23:14  7:28
  349 Andrew L. Tamutus   East Amherst    NY  36/ 99:M20-24 M# 294   23:14  7:28
  350 Peter G. Bradford   East Amherst    NY  57/124:M40-44 M# 295   23:15  7:29
  351 James Hrycay        Amherstburg     ON  58/124:M40-44 M# 296   23:15  7:29
  352 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   8/102:F40-44 F#  55   23:15  7:29
  353 Morimasa Ueda       Buffalo         NY  27/ 51:M25-29 M# 297   23:16  7:29
  354 Matthew J. Schrantz Springville     NY  31/ 79:M15-19 M# 298   23:16  7:29
  355 Andrew M. Soike     Buffalo         NY  37/ 99:M20-24 M# 299   23:16  7:29
  356 T. A. Tryjankowski  Clarence Center NY  25/ 67:M30-34 M# 300   23:17  7:29
  357 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  39/104:M45-49 M# 301   23:17  7:29
  358 Brian C. Ceroky     Lockport        NY  43/ 83:M35-39 M# 302   23:17  7:29
  359 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  59/124:M40-44 M# 303   23:17  7:29
  360 Brian D. Glieco     Williamsville   NY   7/ 27:M 1-14 M# 304   23:19  7:30
  361 Morgan Trant        Buffalo         NY   7/ 92:F15-19 F#  56   23:20  7:30
  362 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  60/124:M40-44 M# 305   23:21  7:30
  363 Zachary A. Nichter  Clarence        NY   8/ 27:M 1-14 M# 306   23:21  7:30
  364 Rocky M. Rockwell   Buffalo         NY  61/124:M40-44 M# 307   23:22  7:31
  365 Deborah Blakemore   Buffalo         NY   9/102:F40-44 F#  57   23:23  7:31
  366 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  40/104:M45-49 M# 308   23:24  7:31
  367 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  26/ 67:M30-34 M# 309   23:24  7:31
  368 David J. Barclay    Williamsville   NY  28/ 51:M25-29 M# 310   23:26  7:32
  369 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  41/104:M45-49 M# 311   23:26  7:32
  370 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  62/124:M40-44 M# 312   23:26  7:32
  371 Heather E. Hamilton Buffalo         NY   9/149:F20-24 F#  58   23:27  7:32
  372 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Tonawanda       NY  63/124:M40-44 M# 313   23:28  7:33
  373 Craig Paianini      Buffalo         NY  27/ 67:M30-34 M# 314   23:28  7:33
  374 Pat A. Sperle       Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 73:F35-39 F#  59   23:30  7:33
  375 Therese A. Davidson Buffalo         NY  10/149:F20-24 F#  60   23:30  7:33
  376 Jason M. Wykoff     Buffalo         NY  38/ 99:M20-24 M# 315   23:32  7:34
  377 James C. Francisco  Tonawanda       NY  28/ 67:M30-34 M# 316   23:34  7:35
  378 Timothy R. Curran   Miller Place    NY  32/ 79:M15-19 M# 317   23:34  7:35
  379 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  44/ 83:M35-39 M# 318   23:35  7:35
  380 Doug Leigh          Amherst         NY  29/ 67:M30-34 M# 319   23:35  7:35
  381 Lucas D. Ketzer     Colden          NY  39/ 99:M20-24 M# 320   23:36  7:35
  382 Mark G. Robson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  33/ 79:M15-19 M# 321   23:36  7:35
  383 John G. Baker       Amherst         NY  42/104:M45-49 M# 322   23:36  7:35
  384 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston        NY  43/104:M45-49 M# 323   23:37  7:36
  385 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 324   23:38  7:36
  386 Michael J. Osiadlo  Kenmore         NY   9/ 27:M 1-14 M# 325   23:38  7:36
  387 Christine M. Drexel Buffalo         NY  11/149:F20-24 F#  61   23:40  7:37
  388 Celeste O'Donnell   East Amherst    NY   9/ 64:F30-34 F#  62   23:40  7:37
  389 Pamela L. Mulcahy   Batavia         NY  10/ 64:F30-34 F#  63   23:41  7:37
  390 Emily B. Chang      Amherst         NY  11/ 59:F25-29 F#  64   23:41  7:37
  391 James R. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  64/124:M40-44 M# 326   23:42  7:37
  392 Brian E. Hamilton   Buffalo         NY  29/ 51:M25-29 M# 327   23:43  7:38
  393 Victor C. Beherns   Mumford         NY  30/ 67:M30-34 M# 328   23:43  7:38
  394 John A. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY  44/104:M45-49 M# 329   23:44  7:38
  395 Huw M. Davies       Clarence Center NY  65/124:M40-44 M# 330   23:45  7:38
  396 Jose C. Pizarro     Buffalo         NY  21/ 71:M50-54 M# 331   23:46  7:39
  397 Craig S. Smith      Amherst         NY  40/ 99:M20-24 M# 332   23:47  7:39
  398 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  45/104:M45-49 M# 333   23:48  7:39
  399 Illya A. Tarasenko  Buffalo         NY  34/ 79:M15-19 M# 334   23:50  7:40
  400 Jack A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  10/ 27:M 1-14 M# 335   23:51  7:40
  401 Greg Tashjian       Fonthill        ON  66/124:M40-44 M# 336   23:51  7:40
  402 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY  11/ 64:F30-34 F#  65   23:53  7:41
  403 Joshua P. Carnrite  Buffalo         NY  35/ 79:M15-19 M# 337   23:54  7:41
  404 Carolyn J. Krupp    Williamsville   NY   9/ 73:F35-39 F#  66   23:55  7:41
  405 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 71:M50-54 M# 338   23:56  7:42
  406 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  31/ 67:M30-34 M# 339   23:58  7:42
  407 Paul D. Matthews    Kenmore         NY  45/ 83:M35-39 M# 340   24:01  7:43
  408 Gerald E. Pacillo   Kenmore         NY  36/ 79:M15-19 M# 341   24:02  7:44
  409 Jason D. Weiss      Getzville       NY  41/ 99:M20-24 M# 342   24:03  7:44
  410 Michael J. Berchou  Buffalo         NY  32/ 67:M30-34 M# 343   24:04  7:44
  411 Kim S. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY  10/ 73:F35-39 F#  67   24:04  7:44
  412 C. Shuman Miller    Williamsville   NY  11/ 73:F35-39 F#  68   24:05  7:45
  413 Heather E. Wynn     Buffalo         NY  12/149:F20-24 F#  69   24:05  7:45
  414 Dennis Enciso       Buffalo         NY  42/ 99:M20-24 M# 344   24:05  7:45
  415 Christopher Casey   Williamsville   NY  11/ 27:M 1-14 M# 345   24:06  7:45
  416 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY  46/ 83:M35-39 M# 346   24:06  7:45
  417 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  47/ 83:M35-39 M# 347   24:06  7:45
  418 Gregory J. Bentley  Buffalo         NY  37/ 79:M15-19 M# 348   24:07  7:45
  419 Paul Katzer         Colden          NY  46/104:M45-49 M# 349   24:08  7:46
  420 Michael D. Mercer   Amherst         NY  38/ 79:M15-19 M# 350   24:08  7:46
  421 William W. Chapman  Buffalo         NY  39/ 79:M15-19 M# 351   24:08  7:46
  422 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  33/ 67:M30-34 M# 352   24:09  7:46
  423 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  47/104:M45-49 M# 353   24:09  7:46
  424 Dave Gallant        Orchard Park    NY  48/ 83:M35-39 M# 354   24:09  7:46
  425 Robert G. Paschka   Buffalo         NY  67/124:M40-44 M# 355   24:11  7:47
  426 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  48/104:M45-49 M# 356   24:11  7:47
  427 Elisabeth Gallant   Orchard Park    NY   1/ 17:F 1-14 F#  70   24:11  7:47
  428 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  23/ 71:M50-54 M# 357   24:11  7:47
  429 Timothy P. Addesa   Buffalo         NY  40/ 79:M15-19 M# 358   24:12  7:47
  430 Brion P. Lawler     Tonawanda       NY  43/ 99:M20-24 M# 359   24:12  7:47
  431 David F. Weiss      Getzville       NY  68/124:M40-44 M# 360   24:12  7:47
  432 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  10/ 40:M55-59 M# 361   24:13  7:47
  433 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY  34/ 67:M30-34 M# 362   24:14  7:48
  434 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   5/ 62:F45-49 F#  71   24:14  7:48
  435 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  69/124:M40-44 M# 363   24:14  7:48
  436 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   6/ 62:F45-49 F#  72   24:15  7:48
  437 Eric C. Siegel      New City        NY  41/ 79:M15-19 M# 364   24:16  7:48
  438 Sean M. Nealon      Amherst         NY  42/ 79:M15-19 M# 365   24:16  7:48
  439 David R. Miller     Amherst         NY  35/ 67:M30-34 M# 366   24:16  7:48
  440 Rebecca F. Zeitlin  Buffalo         NY   8/ 92:F15-19 F#  73   24:19  7:49
  441 Zachary Ibrahim     Buffalo         NY  44/ 99:M20-24 M# 367   24:19  7:49
  442 Amy A. Bueme        Buffalo         NY  13/149:F20-24 F#  74   24:20  7:49
  443 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  5:M70-90 M# 368   24:21  7:50
  444 Andrea L. Skillman  Buffalo         NY  14/149:F20-24 F#  75   24:25  7:51
  445 Munira A. Basir     Buffalo         NY   9/ 92:F15-19 F#  76   24:26  7:51
  446 David G. Tamutus    East Aurora     NY  45/ 99:M20-24 M# 369   24:27  7:52
  447 Stephen C. Burgeson Kenmore         NY  70/124:M40-44 M# 370   24:28  7:52
  448 Demetrios Pantelis  Buffalo         NY  43/ 79:M15-19 M# 371   24:29  7:52
  449 Blair Webster       Hamburg         NY  49/ 83:M35-39 M# 372   24:29  7:52
  450 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  49/104:M45-49 M# 373   24:29  7:52
  451 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   5/ 33:F50-54 F#  77   24:30  7:53
  452 Megan P. Murray     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 17:F 1-14 F#  78   24:30  7:53
  453 Amy J. Krakowiak    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 59:F25-29 F#  79   24:31  7:53
  454 Jill M. Patti       Lancaster       NY  13/ 59:F25-29 F#  80   24:31  7:53
  455 Cheryl A. Brutvan   Buffalo         NY  10/102:F40-44 F#  81   24:32  7:53
  456 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  50/104:M45-49 M# 374   24:33  7:54
  457 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  51/104:M45-49 M# 375   24:34  7:54
  458 Helena Holeckova    New Hartford    NY  15/149:F20-24 F#  82   24:35  7:54
  459 Ed Dore             Pendleton       NY  52/104:M45-49 M# 376   24:35  7:54
  460 Doug N. Farrell     Akron           NY  71/124:M40-44 M# 377   24:35  7:54
  461 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  10/ 92:F15-19 F#  83   24:36  7:55
  462 Kenneth C. Hunter   Hamburg         NY  72/124:M40-44 M# 378   24:37  7:55
  463 John Rotolo         Hamburg         NY  50/ 83:M35-39 M# 379   24:38  7:55
  464 Alexander Hoef      Buffalo         NY  30/ 51:M25-29 M# 380   24:40  7:56
  465 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  53/104:M45-49 M# 381   24:40  7:56
  466 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  24/ 71:M50-54 M# 382   24:41  7:56
  467 Nancy L. Botting    Johnson City    NY  11/102:F40-44 F#  84   24:41  7:56
  468 Kathy Melling       Alden           NY  12/102:F40-44 F#  85   24:42  7:57
  469 Dennis E. O'Connor  Buffalo         NY  44/ 79:M15-19 M# 383   24:42  7:57
  470 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  54/104:M45-49 M# 384   24:42  7:57
  471 Parker E. Calkin    Amherst         NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 385   24:43  7:57
  472 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  55/104:M45-49 M# 386   24:43  7:57
  473 Mark D. Sokolowski  Hamburg         NY  51/ 83:M35-39 M# 387   24:44  7:57
  474 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  25/ 71:M50-54 M# 388   24:45  7:57
  475 Kimberly D. Nielsen Buffalo         NY  16/149:F20-24 F#  86   24:45  7:57
  476 Amy C. Kahl         Buffalo         NY  17/149:F20-24 F#  87   24:45  7:57
  477 Jamie V. Bourdon    Buffalo         NY  46/ 99:M20-24 M# 389   24:46  7:58
  478 Anthony B. Mazur    Kenmore         NY  52/ 83:M35-39 M# 390   24:46  7:58
  479 Martie-Anne Duffett Amherst         NY  18/149:F20-24 F#  88   24:46  7:58
  480 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  14/ 59:F25-29 F#  89   24:46  7:58
  481 Kristin M. Luugen   East Amherst    NY  19/149:F20-24 F#  90   24:47  7:58
  482 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY  73/124:M40-44 M# 391   24:47  7:58
  483 Joe P. Nikolaus     Amherst         NY  74/124:M40-44 M# 392   24:47  7:58
  484 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  53/ 83:M35-39 M# 393   24:47  7:58
  485 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 71:M50-54 M# 394   24:48  7:58
  486 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  13/102:F40-44 F#  91   24:48  7:58
  487 Rosalyn Sciascia    Williamsville   NY   7/ 62:F45-49 F#  92   24:48  7:58
  488 Daniel Blatz        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  56/104:M45-49 M# 395   24:49  7:59
  489 Victor Archibald    Buffalo         NY  45/ 79:M15-19 M# 396   24:49  7:59
  490 David A. Dooley     Clarence        NY  57/104:M45-49 M# 397   24:49  7:59
  491 Michael S. Barnard  Tonawanda       NY  54/ 83:M35-39 M# 398   24:49  7:59
  492 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 33:F50-54 F#  93   24:50  7:59
  493 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  58/104:M45-49 M# 399   24:50  7:59
  494 Cindi Phallen       Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 73:F35-39 F#  94   24:50  7:59
  495 Mary G. Cochrane    Buffalo         NY  12/ 64:F30-34 F#  95   24:51  7:59
  496 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  75/124:M40-44 M# 400   24:52  8:00
  497 Roger W. Ohnsorg    Grand Island    NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 401   24:53  8:00
  498 Kimberly Skivington Webster         NY  11/ 92:F15-19 F#  96   24:53  8:00
  499 Carlton G. Fornoff  Kenmore         NY  76/124:M40-44 M# 402   24:54  8:00
  500 Jennifer H. Chiang  Buffalo         NY  20/149:F20-24 F#  97   24:54  8:00
  501 Michael D. Hamilton Buffalo         NY  47/ 99:M20-24 M# 403   24:55  8:01
  502 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY   8/ 62:F45-49 F#  98   24:55  8:01
  503 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  27/ 71:M50-54 M# 404   24:55  8:01
  504 Brian E. Lucas      Buffalo         NY  48/ 99:M20-24 M# 405   24:56  8:01
  505 Donald Hoffman      Lancaster       NY  77/124:M40-44 M# 406   24:56  8:01
  506 William D. Moore    Williamsville   NY  36/ 67:M30-34 M# 407   24:56  8:01
  507 James P. Sconfietti Buffalo         NY  49/ 99:M20-24 M# 408   24:57  8:01
  508 Kennon S. Miller    Buffalo         NY  55/ 83:M35-39 M# 409   24:57  8:01
  509 David M. Arnone     West Seneca     NY  50/ 99:M20-24 M# 410   24:58  8:02
  510 Darren Vian         Buffalo         NY  51/ 99:M20-24 M# 411   24:59  8:02
  511 John M. Reinholz    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 67:M30-34 M# 412   24:59  8:02
  512 Timothy P. Herzog   Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 83:M35-39 M# 413   24:59  8:02
  513 William Russell     Buffalo         NY  31/ 51:M25-29 M# 414   25:00  8:02
  514 Kerensa L. Wingard  Rochester       NY  15/ 59:F25-29 F#  99   25:00  8:02
  515 Glenn C. Staub      Buffalo         NY  38/ 67:M30-34 M# 415   25:00  8:02
  516 Joshua N. States    Lockport        NY  46/ 79:M15-19 M# 416   25:01  8:03
  517 Walkiria R. Jimenez Buffalo         NY  21/149:F20-24 F# 100   25:02  8:03
  518 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  59/104:M45-49 M# 417   25:03  8:03
  519 Melissa L. Silver   Amherst         NY  22/149:F20-24 F# 101   25:03  8:03
  520 Samuel A. Frank     Buffalo         NY  52/ 99:M20-24 M# 418   25:03  8:03
  521 Mark T. Lesinski    Amherst         NY  57/ 83:M35-39 M# 419   25:05  8:04
  522 Gloria Brown        Grand Island    NY   1/  5:F65-69 F# 102   25:05  8:04
  523 Robert M. Wright    Kenmore         NY  39/ 67:M30-34 M# 420   25:06  8:04
  524 Jeff A. Kohler      Amherst         NY  58/ 83:M35-39 M# 421   25:07  8:05
  525 Catherine R. Nugent Buffalo         NY  13/ 64:F30-34 F# 103   25:07  8:05
  526 Cindy Rettig-D'Arcy Elma            NY  13/ 73:F35-39 F# 104   25:07  8:05
  527 Sara Banerjee       East Amherst    NY  23/149:F20-24 F# 105   25:08  8:05
  528 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:F55-59 F# 106   25:09  8:05
  529 Julia Duax          Snyder          NY  14/ 64:F30-34 F# 107   25:10  8:06
  530 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY  40/ 67:M30-34 M# 422   25:10  8:06
  531 James R. Krupp      Williamsville   NY  78/124:M40-44 M# 423   25:11  8:06
  532 Andrea M. Somogye   Buffalo         NY  24/149:F20-24 F# 108   25:11  8:06
  533 Alicen I. Sosnowski Buffalo         NY  12/ 92:F15-19 F# 109   25:12  8:06
  534 Kathleen Williams   Orchard Park    NY  16/ 59:F25-29 F# 110   25:12  8:06
  535 Glenn R. Williams   Orchard Park    NY  32/ 51:M25-29 M# 424   25:12  8:06
  536 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY  14/ 73:F35-39 F# 111   25:13  8:06
  537 Carol L. O'Donnell  Williamsville   NY  15/ 64:F30-34 F# 112   25:13  8:06
  538 James M. Beichner   Williamsville   NY  41/ 67:M30-34 M# 425   25:13  8:06
  539 Patrick J. Gormley  Amherst         NY  60/104:M45-49 M# 426   25:14  8:07
  540 Tami L. Dougherty   Buffalo         NY  13/ 92:F15-19 F# 113   25:15  8:07
  541 Jerry J. George     Tonawanda       NY  42/ 67:M30-34 M# 427   25:15  8:07
  542 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  28/ 71:M50-54 M# 428   25:17  8:08
  543 Billy T. Jacoutot   Buffalo         NY  47/ 79:M15-19 M# 429   25:18  8:08
  544 Denise L. Recher    Buffalo         NY  16/ 64:F30-34 F# 114   25:19  8:08
  545 Megan S. McCray     Tonawanda       NY  25/149:F20-24 F# 115   25:19  8:08
  546 David H. Goodsell   Niagara Falls   NY  61/104:M45-49 M# 430   25:20  8:09
  547 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  62/104:M45-49 M# 431   25:22  8:09
  548 Scott M. Meltzer    Buffalo         NY  48/ 79:M15-19 M# 432   25:23  8:10
  549 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   9/ 62:F45-49 F# 116   25:23  8:10
  550 Diane K. Long       Kenmore         NY   3/ 17:F 1-14 F# 117   25:25  8:10
  551 Edward D. Long      Kenmore         NY  63/104:M45-49 M# 433   25:25  8:10
  552 Marleen J. Caldwell Lockport        NY  26/149:F20-24 F# 118   25:26  8:11
  553 Marge S. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  15/ 73:F35-39 F# 119   25:28  8:11
  554 Jennifer L. Bayles  Snyder          NY  14/102:F40-44 F# 120   25:29  8:12
  555 Meaghann Bakewell   Kenmore         NY   4/ 17:F 1-14 F# 121   25:30  8:12
  556 David S. Seyse      West Amherst    NY  33/ 51:M25-29 M# 434   25:30  8:12
  557 Lynn J. Brennan     Orchard Park    NY  15/102:F40-44 F# 122   25:30  8:12
  558 Gary J. Schmitt     Williamsville   NY  64/104:M45-49 M# 435   25:30  8:12
  559 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 436   25:30  8:12
  560 Joe M. Hernander    Monticello      NY  53/ 99:M20-24 M# 437   25:31  8:12
  561 Barbara E. Clark    Buffalo         NY  10/ 62:F45-49 F# 123   25:32  8:13
  562 Mary M. Musco       Clarence Center NY  14/ 92:F15-19 F# 124   25:32  8:13
  563 Brent C. Ewell      East Bethany    NY  65/104:M45-49 M# 438   25:32  8:13
  564 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  59/ 83:M35-39 M# 439   25:33  8:13
  565 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  79/124:M40-44 M# 440   25:33  8:13
  566 Sarah L. Bickley    Amherst         NY  27/149:F20-24 F# 125   25:33  8:13
  567 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  66/104:M45-49 M# 441   25:34  8:13
  568 John W. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  80/124:M40-44 M# 442   25:34  8:13
  569 Richard D. Shih     Snyder          NY  54/ 99:M20-24 M# 443   25:35  8:14
  570 Jing-Hong Chen      Buffalo         NY  55/ 99:M20-24 M# 444   25:35  8:14
  571 Don Simon           Grand Island    NY  67/104:M45-49 M# 445   25:36  8:14
  572 Kimberly A. Morse   Snyder          NY  28/149:F20-24 F# 126   25:40  8:15
  573 Joanne Moreland     Buffalo         NY  16/ 73:F35-39 F# 127   25:41  8:15
  574 Kelly K. Morse      Snyder          NY  29/149:F20-24 F# 128   25:43  8:16
  575 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 71:M50-54 M# 446   25:43  8:16
  576 Cathy P. House      Orchard Park    NY  16/102:F40-44 F# 129   25:44  8:16
  577 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  17/ 73:F35-39 F# 130   25:45  8:17
  578 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  68/104:M45-49 M# 447   25:46  8:17
  579 Scott B. Maybee     Buffalo         NY  34/ 51:M25-29 M# 448   25:46  8:17
  580 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  17/ 59:F25-29 F# 131   25:47  8:17
  581 John Tan            Amherst         NY  49/ 79:M15-19 M# 449   25:47  8:17
  582 Yaw Jiun Wu         Buffalo         NY  56/ 99:M20-24 M# 450   25:48  8:18
  583 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 451   25:49  8:18
  584 Michael F. Strauss  Amherst         NY  60/ 83:M35-39 M# 452   25:49  8:18
  585 John Eschenfelder   Amherst         NY  50/ 79:M15-19 M# 453   25:49  8:18
  586 Derrick Au          Buffalo         NY  51/ 79:M15-19 M# 454   25:50  8:18
  587 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  5:M70-90 M# 455   25:50  8:18
  588 Sean P. Gibbs       Williamsville   NY  35/ 51:M25-29 M# 456   25:50  8:18
  589 Anthony J. Tringali Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 51:M25-29 M# 457   25:50  8:18
  590 Kelly M. Carrig     Hamburg         NY  17/ 64:F30-34 F# 132   25:51  8:19
  591 Lisa A. Dos Santos  Buffalo         NY  30/149:F20-24 F# 133   25:51  8:19
  592 Sherwood W. Noble   Depew           NY  69/104:M45-49 M# 458   25:52  8:19
  593 Rich Wright         Buffalo         NY  52/ 79:M15-19 M# 459   25:52  8:19
  594 Mark Pcionek        Lake View       NY  37/ 51:M25-29 M# 460   25:53  8:19
  595 Jennifer Pietrowski Cheektowaga     NY  31/149:F20-24 F# 134   25:53  8:19
  596 Michael E. Short    Buffalo         NY  53/ 79:M15-19 M# 461   25:53  8:19
  597 Pascal Gaude        Williamsville   NY  57/ 99:M20-24 M# 462   25:53  8:19
  598 Bruce A. Shields    Youngstown      NY  61/ 83:M35-39 M# 463   25:54  8:20
  599 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 71:M50-54 M# 464   25:55  8:20
  600 Mark W. Strong      Buffalo         NY  38/ 51:M25-29 M# 465   25:55  8:20
  601 William M. McKeon   Buffalo         NY  58/ 99:M20-24 M# 466   25:55  8:20
  602 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  39/ 51:M25-29 M# 467   25:57  8:21
  603 Eric Wallen         Rochester       NY  59/ 99:M20-24 M# 468   25:57  8:21
  604 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY  31/ 71:M50-54 M# 469   25:58  8:21
  605 Kimberly Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  18/ 59:F25-29 F# 135   25:58  8:21
  606 Christine Stoiber   Buffalo         NY  32/149:F20-24 F# 136   25:59  8:21
  607 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  32/ 71:M50-54 M# 470   25:59  8:21
  608 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  33/ 71:M50-54 M# 471   26:01  8:22
  609 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  11/ 40:M55-59 M# 472   26:02  8:22
  610 M. J. Flaherty, Jr. Buffalo         NY  43/ 67:M30-34 M# 473   26:04  8:23
  611 Jeffrey W. Slawson  Orchard Park    NY  44/ 67:M30-34 M# 474   26:05  8:23
  612 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  62/ 83:M35-39 M# 475   26:06  8:24
  613 Anthony S. Nagel    Lackawanna      NY  45/ 67:M30-34 M# 476   26:07  8:24
  614 Richard A. Duffy    Kenmore         NY  60/ 99:M20-24 M# 477   26:08  8:24
  615 Celene R. Weber     Lockport        NY  18/ 73:F35-39 F# 137   26:09  8:25
  616 Don Karp            Depew           NY  81/124:M40-44 M# 478   26:10  8:25
  617 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  17/102:F40-44 F# 138   26:10  8:25
  618 Gretchen K. Koby    East Amherst    NY  18/ 64:F30-34 F# 139   26:11  8:25
  619 Barbara Christman   Buffalo         NY  18/102:F40-44 F# 140   26:11  8:25
  620 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  70/104:M45-49 M# 479   26:12  8:25
  621 William J. Fox      Lockport        NY  12/ 40:M55-59 M# 480   26:13  8:26
  622 Trish E. Casillo    Depew           NY  19/ 73:F35-39 F# 141   26:13  8:26
  623 David T. Osadchuk   N. Tonawanda    NY  71/104:M45-49 M# 481   26:14  8:26
  624 Jonathan D. Pitts   Buffalo         NY  46/ 67:M30-34 M# 482   26:14  8:26
  625 Dennis D. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  72/104:M45-49 M# 483   26:14  8:26
  626 George L. Cownie    Williamsville   NY  73/104:M45-49 M# 484   26:15  8:26
  627 James A. Cownie     Buffalo         NY  34/ 71:M50-54 M# 485   26:15  8:26
  628 Jason Smith         Williamsville   NY  54/ 79:M15-19 M# 486   26:16  8:27
  629 J. Freeman-O'Connor Amherst         NY  19/ 59:F25-29 F# 142   26:16  8:27
  630 Brian W. O'Connor   Amherst         NY  40/ 51:M25-29 M# 487   26:16  8:27
  631 Marsha B. Langan    Williamsville   NY  19/102:F40-44 F# 143   26:17  8:27
  632 James P. Douglass   Amherst         NY  47/ 67:M30-34 M# 488   26:17  8:27
  633 David W. DeFazio    Lewiston        NY  82/124:M40-44 M# 489   26:18  8:27
  634 Katie E. Wille      Syracuse        NY  33/149:F20-24 F# 144   26:18  8:27
  635 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  19/ 64:F30-34 F# 145   26:19  8:28
  636 Daniel V. Calleri   Kenmore         NY  74/104:M45-49 M# 490   26:19  8:28
  637 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY  83/124:M40-44 M# 491   26:19  8:28
  638 Pat T. Flaherty     Buffalo         NY  48/ 67:M30-34 M# 492   26:20  8:28
  639 John Martino        Youngstown      NY  75/104:M45-49 M# 493   26:20  8:28
  640 Kim Madrid          Snyder          NY  84/124:M40-44 M# 494   26:21  8:28
  641 Korry T. Miller     Buffalo         NY  61/ 99:M20-24 M# 495   26:21  8:28
  642 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  76/104:M45-49 M# 496   26:21  8:28
  643 Jennifer A. Zambito Buffalo         NY  34/149:F20-24 F# 146   26:24  8:29
  644 John A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  63/ 83:M35-39 M# 497   26:24  8:29
  645 Gerardo A. Castanon Amherst         NY  49/ 67:M30-34 M# 498   26:24  8:29
  646 L. Fulgham-Walker   Lockport        NY  20/ 64:F30-34 F# 147   26:24  8:29
  647 Helen Addona        Newark          NY   7/ 33:F50-54 F# 148   26:25  8:30
  648 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  20/102:F40-44 F# 149   26:26  8:30
  649 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  21/102:F40-44 F# 150   26:28  8:31
  650 Joyce E. Celniker   Buffalo         NY  22/102:F40-44 F# 151   26:28  8:31
  651 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  35/ 71:M50-54 M# 499   26:29  8:31
  652 C. E. Kijowski      N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 67:M30-34 M# 500   26:30  8:31
  653 Adisa D. Akinbami   Grand Island    NY  41/ 51:M25-29 M# 501   26:31  8:32
  654 Shambhu Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  85/124:M40-44 M# 502   26:31  8:32
  655 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  36/ 71:M50-54 M# 503   26:32  8:32
  656 Leslie E. Uku       Amherst         NY  35/149:F20-24 F# 152   26:32  8:32
  657 Jennifer M. Bogan   Buffalo         NY  36/149:F20-24 F# 153   26:34  8:33
  658 Tom Hulse           Tonawanda       NY  64/ 83:M35-39 M# 504   26:36  8:33
  659 Michelle A. Farrell Akron           NY  20/ 73:F35-39 F# 154   26:36  8:33
  660 Jacqueline M. Shady Elma            NY  37/149:F20-24 F# 155   26:36  8:33
  661 Walter Moxham, Jr.  Wilson          NY  37/ 71:M50-54 M# 505   26:40  8:34
  662 Sandra J. Reinagel  Buffalo         NY  20/ 59:F25-29 F# 156   26:40  8:34
  663 Frank W. Provenzano Lockport        NY  13/ 40:M55-59 M# 506   26:41  8:35
  664 Lisa M. Folckemer   Clarence Center NY  38/149:F20-24 F# 157   26:42  8:35
  665 Jason S. Manning    Lockport        NY  42/ 51:M25-29 M# 507   26:42  8:35
  666 Erickson Contreras  Buffalo         NY  62/ 99:M20-24 M# 508   26:42  8:35
  667 William F. McGurn   Buffalo         NY  77/104:M45-49 M# 509   26:43  8:35
  668 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   2/  5:F65-69 F# 158   26:43  8:35
  669 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  38/ 71:M50-54 M# 510   26:43  8:35
  670 Michael E. Russo    Clarence Center NY  51/ 67:M30-34 M# 511   26:44  8:36
  671 Anthony F. Scrivano Niagara Falls   NY  78/104:M45-49 M# 512   26:44  8:36
  672 Karen C. Chan       Buffalo         NY  39/149:F20-24 F# 159   26:45  8:36
  673 Bob Hill            Buffalo         NY  86/124:M40-44 M# 513   26:45  8:36
  674 Rachel R. DiPirro   Cheektowaga     NY  40/149:F20-24 F# 160   26:45  8:36
  675 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY  11/ 62:F45-49 F# 161   26:46  8:36
  676 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  79/104:M45-49 M# 514   26:46  8:36
  677 Daniel G. Glieco    Williamsville   NY  87/124:M40-44 M# 515   26:46  8:36
  678 Julie M. Doell      Williamsville   NY  21/ 59:F25-29 F# 162   26:46  8:36
  679 Robert F. Keem      Tonawanda       NY  52/ 67:M30-34 M# 516   26:47  8:37
  680 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  39/ 71:M50-54 M# 517   26:47  8:37
  681 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  14/ 40:M55-59 M# 518   26:47  8:37
  682 Jo A. Paoff         Syracuse        NY  15/ 92:F15-19 F# 163   26:48  8:37
  683 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  40/ 71:M50-54 M# 519   26:48  8:37
  684 Alfred C. Galone    Lancaster       NY  65/ 83:M35-39 M# 520   26:48  8:37
  685 Cindy Pequeen       Twn. Tonawanda  NY   8/ 33:F50-54 F# 164   26:49  8:37
  686 Karen L. Rolfes     Buffalo         NY  41/149:F20-24 F# 165   26:49  8:37
  687 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  21/ 64:F30-34 F# 166   26:50  8:38
  688 Kathleen A. Ziff    Lakewood        CO  22/ 64:F30-34 F# 167   26:51  8:38
  689 Deborah A. Goldman  Buffalo         NY  12/ 62:F45-49 F# 168   26:52  8:38
  690 Cathy Carson        Williamsville   NY  23/102:F40-44 F# 169   26:53  8:39
  691 Jack M. Dorton      Youngstown      NY  88/124:M40-44 M# 521   26:53  8:39
  692 Michael A. Marong   East Amherst    NY  80/104:M45-49 M# 522   26:53  8:39
  693 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   1/  6:F60-64 F# 170   26:55  8:39
  694 Kara Kundla         Fredonia        NY  16/ 92:F15-19 F# 171   26:55  8:39
  695 Nicole L. Kasven    Buffalo         NY  17/ 92:F15-19 F# 172   26:56  8:40
  696 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 523   26:56  8:40
  697 Virginia Yu         Brooklyn        NY  42/149:F20-24 F# 173   26:57  8:40
  698 Amy M. Beuler       Orchard Park    NY  43/149:F20-24 F# 174   26:58  8:40
  699 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  13/ 62:F45-49 F# 175   26:59  8:41
  700 Jennifer McNaughton Hamburg         NY  44/149:F20-24 F# 176   27:01  8:41
  701 Kevin J. Hinds      Kenmore         NY  63/ 99:M20-24 M# 524   27:01  8:41
  702 Jackie L. Tefft     Clarence Center NY  45/149:F20-24 F# 177   27:02  8:42
  703 Theresa M. Lawler   Dansville       NY  18/ 92:F15-19 F# 178   27:02  8:42
  704 Melina M. Buck      Amherst         NY   5/ 17:F 1-14 F# 179   27:06  8:43
  705 Amy E. Troy         Buffalo         NY  24/102:F40-44 F# 180   27:08  8:43
  706 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 40:M55-59 M# 525   27:09  8:44
  707 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY  89/124:M40-44 M# 526   27:10  8:44
  708 Greg A. Seep        Albany          NY  90/124:M40-44 M# 527   27:10  8:44
  709 Derek A. Bodziak    Lackawanna      NY  12/ 27:M 1-14 M# 528   27:12  8:45
  710 Gary E. Vickers     Amherst         NY  41/ 71:M50-54 M# 529   27:13  8:45
  711 Timothy Gallagher   Kenmore         NY  91/124:M40-44 M# 530   27:13  8:45
  712 Rebecca M. Davidson Buffalo         NY  19/ 92:F15-19 F# 181   27:14  8:45
  713 Anju Visweswaraiah  Buffalo         NY  20/ 92:F15-19 F# 182   27:18  8:47
  714 Maureen A. Craik    Cambria         NY   9/ 33:F50-54 F# 183   27:18  8:47
  715 Catherine M. Grana  Grand Island    NY  25/102:F40-44 F# 184   27:20  8:47
  716 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  43/ 51:M25-29 M# 531   27:21  8:48
  717 Jennifer L. Newkirk Buffalo         NY  23/ 64:F30-34 F# 185   27:21  8:48
  718 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  81/104:M45-49 M# 532   27:22  8:48
  719 Jacob P. Partlon    Kenmore         NY  64/ 99:M20-24 M# 533   27:22  8:48
  720 Kathleen Pritchard  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 14:F55-59 F# 186   27:23  8:48
  721 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY  14/ 62:F45-49 F# 187   27:23  8:48
  722 Ed Hackbush         Akron           NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 534   27:23  8:48
  723 Toni M. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  21/ 73:F35-39 F# 188   27:25  8:49
  724 Chuck D. Timmons    Buffalo         NY  82/104:M45-49 M# 535   27:27  8:50
  725 Brian Cribbin       Brooklyn        NY  55/ 79:M15-19 M# 536   27:27  8:50
  726 Holly E. Nason      Buffalo         NY  46/149:F20-24 F# 189   27:29  8:50
  727 Mark A. Grupp       Lancaster       NY  66/ 83:M35-39 M# 537   27:30  8:51
  728 Tara J. Ganig       Cheektowaga     NY  47/149:F20-24 F# 190   27:30  8:51
  729 Michael P. Zuber    Strykersville   NY  92/124:M40-44 M# 538   27:31  8:51
  730 William Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  16/ 40:M55-59 M# 539   27:34  8:52
  731 Liza Lyon           Middleport      NY  22/ 73:F35-39 F# 191   27:35  8:52
  732 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  93/124:M40-44 M# 540   27:36  8:52
  733 Andy Smalt          Hamburg         NY  56/ 79:M15-19 M# 541   27:36  8:52
  734 Jill M. Plauetzki   Lockport        NY  48/149:F20-24 F# 192   27:36  8:52
  735 Jason D. Trost      West Seneca     NY  44/ 51:M25-29 M# 542   27:37  8:53
  736 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 14:F55-59 F# 193   27:37  8:53
  737 Jason A. Hare       Amherst         NY  65/ 99:M20-24 M# 543   27:38  8:53
  738 Elizabeth Gardner   Buffalo         NY  49/149:F20-24 F# 194   27:39  8:53
  739 Madonna J. Beale    Buffalo         NY  26/102:F40-44 F# 195   27:39  8:53
  740 Karen R. O'Connell  Amherst         NY  50/149:F20-24 F# 196   27:39  8:53
  741 Patricia McManus    Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 73:F35-39 F# 197   27:39  8:53
  742 Deborah C. Gordon   Buffalo         NY  22/ 59:F25-29 F# 198   27:39  8:53
  743 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  42/ 71:M50-54 M# 544   27:40  8:54
  744 Tina Pastwik        Tonawanda       NY  24/ 64:F30-34 F# 199   27:40  8:54
  745 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  15/ 62:F45-49 F# 200   27:40  8:54
  746 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  17/ 40:M55-59 M# 545   27:42  8:54
  747 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY  16/ 62:F45-49 F# 201   27:42  8:54
  748 Marie H. Sweeney    Williamsville   NY  27/102:F40-44 F# 202   27:43  8:55
  749 Linda L. Koch       Alexander       NY  28/102:F40-44 F# 203   27:44  8:55
  750 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  18/ 40:M55-59 M# 546   27:44  8:55
  751 Julie M. Vastola    West Seneca     NY  21/ 92:F15-19 F# 204   27:45  8:55
  752 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  43/ 71:M50-54 M# 547   27:46  8:56
  753 James M. DiFiglia   Snyder          NY  94/124:M40-44 M# 548   27:46  8:56
  754 Dennis S. So        Buffalo         NY  66/ 99:M20-24 M# 549   27:46  8:56
  755 Christine Chynoweth Holland         NY  22/ 92:F15-19 F# 205   27:47  8:56
  756 Kenneth M. Genewick Lockport        NY  67/ 99:M20-24 M# 550   27:47  8:56
  757 Thomas A. Doran     Buffalo         NY  53/ 67:M30-34 M# 551   27:47  8:56
  758 Ronald M. Trigilio  Buffalo         NY  54/ 67:M30-34 M# 552   27:49  8:57
  759 J. Kuzma-Trigilio   Buffalo         NY  25/ 64:F30-34 F# 206   27:49  8:57
  760 David J. Cusano     Buffalo         NY  68/ 99:M20-24 M# 553   27:49  8:57
  761 Lauren K. Truesdell Williamsville   NY   6/ 17:F 1-14 F# 207   27:52  8:58
  762 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  29/102:F40-44 F# 208   27:52  8:58
  763 John Brummer, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  19/ 40:M55-59 M# 554   27:54  8:58
  764 Aaron Weisbrot      Williamsville   NY  95/124:M40-44 M# 555   27:55  8:59
  765 Amy L. Kosut        Buffalo         NY  51/149:F20-24 F# 209   27:55  8:59
  766 Jackie A. Musca     Buffalo         NY  23/ 92:F15-19 F# 210   27:58  9:00
  767 Deborah M. Petti    Clarence Center NY  24/ 73:F35-39 F# 211   27:58  9:00
  768 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  96/124:M40-44 M# 556   28:00  9:00
  769 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:M55-59 M# 557   28:01  9:01
  770 Ronald J. Torgalski Williamsville   NY  55/ 67:M30-34 M# 558   28:02  9:01
  771 Mindee B. Mutty     Amherst         NY  23/ 59:F25-29 F# 212   28:03  9:01
  772 Mary E. Pause       Tonawanda       NY   1/  4:F 0- 0 F# 213   28:03  9:01
  773 Dan Lupo            N. Tonawanda    NY  97/124:M40-44 M# 559   28:03  9:01
  774 Geoff J. Sorenson   Amherst         NY  57/ 79:M15-19 M# 560   28:06  9:02
  775 Hope R. Sherman     Buffalo         NY  52/149:F20-24 F# 214   28:06  9:02
  776 Stephen P. Cotter   Cheektowaga     NY  69/ 99:M20-24 M# 561   28:06  9:02
  777 Nicole D'Angelo     Williamsville   NY  24/ 59:F25-29 F# 215   28:07  9:02
  778 Joanne Simon        Grand Island    NY  17/ 62:F45-49 F# 216   28:07  9:02
  779 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  6:F60-64 F# 217   28:08  9:03
  780 Lindsey K. Metzger  Strykersville   NY  24/ 92:F15-19 F# 218   28:09  9:03
  781 Raymond R. Wolfe    Bowmansville    NY  56/ 67:M30-34 M# 562   28:10  9:03
  782 Erin E. Lawler      Tonawanda       NY  53/149:F20-24 F# 219   28:11  9:04
  783 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  25/ 73:F35-39 F# 220   28:12  9:04
  784 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  26/ 73:F35-39 F# 221   28:15  9:05
  785 Amanda L. Lucas     Buffalo         NY  54/149:F20-24 F# 222   28:18  9:06
  786 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  25/ 92:F15-19 F# 223   28:18  9:06
  787 David E. Long       Kenmore         NY  13/ 27:M 1-14 M# 563   28:19  9:06
  788 Suzanne M. Sendlak  Kenmore         NY  27/ 73:F35-39 F# 224   28:19  9:06
  789 Jon Grande          N. Tonawanda    NY  57/ 67:M30-34 M# 564   28:20  9:07
  790 Steven C. Smith     Buffalo         NY  70/ 99:M20-24 M# 565   28:20  9:07
  791 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  83/104:M45-49 M# 566   28:21  9:07
  792 Cash Cunningham     Williamsville   NY  84/104:M45-49 M# 567   28:21  9:07
  793 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  28/ 73:F35-39 F# 225   28:22  9:07
  794 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  29/ 73:F35-39 F# 226   28:23  9:08
  795 Leigh Cotroupe      Amherst         NY  55/149:F20-24 F# 227   28:23  9:08
  796 Erin M. Donoghue    Buffalo         NY  26/ 92:F15-19 F# 228   28:24  9:08
  797 Karen J. Lillie     Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F 1-14 F# 229   28:25  9:08
  798 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  85/104:M45-49 M# 568   28:25  9:08
  799 Louis A. Fumerelle  Buffalo         NY  67/ 83:M35-39 M# 569   28:25  9:08
  800 Gary B. Bajus       Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 99:M20-24 M# 570   28:25  9:08
  801 Richard Wiktorowski Williamsville   NY  68/ 83:M35-39 M# 571   28:29  9:10
  802 David B. Lillie     Buffalo         NY  86/104:M45-49 M# 572   28:29  9:10
  803 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  44/ 71:M50-54 M# 573   28:30  9:10
  804 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  45/ 71:M50-54 M# 574   28:31  9:10
  805 Jim Strom           N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 71:M50-54 M# 575   28:33  9:11
  806 Maureen Maas-Feary  Batavia         NY  30/102:F40-44 F# 230   28:35  9:11
  807 Christopher Young   Buffalo         NY  58/ 79:M15-19 M# 576   28:36  9:12
  808 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  98/124:M40-44 M# 577   28:37  9:12
  809 Dennis Dickman      Buffalo         NY  47/ 71:M50-54 M# 578   28:37  9:12
  810 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  87/104:M45-49 M# 579   28:38  9:12
  811 Robin L. Cahill     Tonawanda       NY  26/ 64:F30-34 F# 231   28:38  9:12
  812 Eric S. Weiss       Buffalo         NY  72/ 99:M20-24 M# 580   28:38  9:12
  813 Kevin Poveromo      Buffalo         NY  99/124:M40-44 M# 581   28:39  9:13
  814 Beth J. Pantano     Buffalo         NY  27/ 92:F15-19 F# 232   28:39  9:13
  815 Rebecca A. Cressman Snyder          NY  56/149:F20-24 F# 233   28:41  9:13
  816 Craig MacVittie     Tonawanda       NY 100/124:M40-44 M# 582   28:42  9:14
  817 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  48/ 71:M50-54 M# 583   28:42  9:14
  818 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY  18/ 62:F45-49 F# 234   28:42  9:14
  819 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  31/102:F40-44 F# 235   28:42  9:14
  820 Melissa A. Devlin   Buffalo         NY  57/149:F20-24 F# 236   28:44  9:14
  821 Raymond Jay Serrano Buffalo         NY  73/ 99:M20-24 M# 584   28:44  9:14
  822 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 101/124:M40-44 M# 585   28:45  9:15
  823 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  69/ 83:M35-39 M# 586   28:46  9:15
  824 Kristen J. Howard   Cheektowaga     NY  58/149:F20-24 F# 237   28:46  9:15
  825 Roxanne Kuba        Buffalo         NY  59/149:F20-24 F# 238   28:46  9:15
  826 Ian Sack            Buffalo         NY  74/ 99:M20-24 M# 587   28:47  9:15
  827 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  27/ 64:F30-34 F# 239   28:47  9:15
  828 Christine Adamski   Depew           NY  10/ 33:F50-54 F# 240   28:48  9:16
  829 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  6:F60-64 F# 241   28:50  9:16
  830 Melissa S. Hanson   Buffalo         NY  25/ 59:F25-29 F# 242   28:52  9:17
  831 James Derrigan      Kenmore         NY  58/ 67:M30-34 M# 588   28:53  9:17
  832 Carrie A. Veklotz   Dunkirk         NY  28/ 92:F15-19 F# 243   28:54  9:18
  833 Ronald P. Everett   Fredonia        NY  88/104:M45-49 M# 589   28:54  9:18
  834 Ana Maria Sarmiento Amherst         NY  26/ 59:F25-29 F# 244   28:54  9:18
  835 Pete Lonergan       Williamsville   NY  49/ 71:M50-54 M# 590   28:55  9:18
  836 Cathy Cullen        Buffalo         NY  60/149:F20-24 F# 245   28:55  9:18
  837 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY 102/124:M40-44 M# 591   28:56  9:18
  838 Dave B. Guarino     Derby           NY  59/ 79:M15-19 M# 592   28:56  9:18
  839 Charlie Voorhees    Warsaw          NY  60/ 79:M15-19 M# 593   28:57  9:19
  840 Kim S. Connors      Lancaster       NY  30/ 73:F35-39 F# 246   28:58  9:19
  841 Kirsten B. Moysich  Amherst         NY  28/ 64:F30-34 F# 247   28:58  9:19
  842 Vince Deaugustine   Jeannette       PA  61/ 79:M15-19 M# 594   28:58  9:19
  843 Jeremy McVige       Amherst         NY  75/ 99:M20-24 M# 595   28:59  9:19
  844 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  50/ 71:M50-54 M# 596   29:01  9:20
  845 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 14:F55-59 F# 248   29:02  9:20
  846 Don Mori            Buffalo         NY  76/ 99:M20-24 M# 597   29:02  9:20
  847 Lisa McMorrow       Buffalo         NY  32/102:F40-44 F# 249   29:02  9:20
  848 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  29/ 64:F30-34 F# 250   29:02  9:20
  849 Sara L. Primo       Lewiston        NY  29/ 92:F15-19 F# 251   29:03  9:20
  850 Ronald F. Veklotz   Dunkirk         NY  89/104:M45-49 M# 598   29:03  9:20
  851 Rick Adamczak       Lackawanna      NY  70/ 83:M35-39 M# 599   29:04  9:21
  852 Lawrence Southwick  Williamsville   NY  21/ 40:M55-59 M# 600   29:04  9:21
  853 Ronald Willig       Williamsville   NY  22/ 40:M55-59 M# 601   29:05  9:21
  854 Dale E. Railsback   Buffalo         NY  51/ 71:M50-54 M# 602   29:05  9:21
  855 Paul E. Adamski     Depew           NY  23/ 40:M55-59 M# 603   29:05  9:21
  856 Ryan J. Fletcher    Buffalo         NY  77/ 99:M20-24 M# 604   29:06  9:21
  857 Iman Santosa        Buffalo         NY  78/ 99:M20-24 M# 605   29:07  9:22
  858 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY  11/ 33:F50-54 F# 252   29:08  9:22
  859 Molly L. Rodgers    Fredonia        NY  33/102:F40-44 F# 253   29:08  9:22
  860 Dick R. Wiegert     Tonawanda       NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 606   29:08  9:22
  861 Kathy Skivington    Webster         NY  34/102:F40-44 F# 254   29:10  9:23
  862 Thomas N. Ruggiero  Buffalo         NY  79/ 99:M20-24 M# 607   29:11  9:23
  863 Linda J. King       Derby           NY  19/ 62:F45-49 F# 255   29:12  9:23
  864 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  20/ 62:F45-49 F# 256   29:12  9:23
  865 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  52/ 71:M50-54 M# 608   29:12  9:23
  866 Gretel M. Quinonez  St. Catharines  ON  27/ 59:F25-29 F# 257   29:16  9:25
  867 Sharon J. Lim       Buffalo         NY  61/149:F20-24 F# 258   29:16  9:25
  868 Karen M. Lau        Hamburg         NY  30/ 64:F30-34 F# 259   29:16  9:25
  869 Aaron M. Bihr       Williamsville   NY  14/ 27:M 1-14 M# 609   29:16  9:25
  870 Nikki M. DeCann     Rochester       NY  28/ 59:F25-29 F# 260   29:16  9:25
  871 Jill M. Scibarrasi  Williamsville   NY  62/149:F20-24 F# 261   29:18  9:25
  872 Kathryn Novotny     Williamsville   NY  31/ 64:F30-34 F# 262   29:18  9:25
  873 Laura Fitzpatrick   Buffalo         NY  63/149:F20-24 F# 263   29:20  9:26
  874 Courtney Lugert     Buffalo         NY  30/ 92:F15-19 F# 264   29:20  9:26
  875 Mari R. Anderson    Lancaster       NY  31/ 73:F35-39 F# 265   29:21  9:26
  876 Ron C. Aughtmon     Grand Island    NY  59/ 67:M30-34 M# 610   29:22  9:27
  877 Mary Rockwell       Buffalo         NY  35/102:F40-44 F# 266   29:23  9:27
  878 Michael J. Davidson Buffalo         NY  71/ 83:M35-39 M# 611   29:24  9:27
  879 Jeff S. Niggel      Buffalo         NY  60/ 67:M30-34 M# 612   29:24  9:27
  880 Michael Kemnitzer   Kenmore         NY  72/ 83:M35-39 M# 613   29:24  9:27
  881 Susan Wong          Buffalo         NY  64/149:F20-24 F# 267   29:25  9:28
  882 Lynn M. Metz        Alden           NY  65/149:F20-24 F# 268   29:25  9:28
  883 K. L. Rahill-Beuler West Seneca     NY  66/149:F20-24 F# 269   29:25  9:28
  884 Andrea M. Junkans   Pittsford       NY  31/ 92:F15-19 F# 270   29:26  9:28
  885 Cathy M. Knox       Lackawanna      NY  32/ 64:F30-34 F# 271   29:26  9:28
  886 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  53/ 71:M50-54 M# 614   29:26  9:28
  887 Phillip M. Edwards  Buffalo         NY  62/ 79:M15-19 M# 615   29:26  9:28
  888 Josie Lehman        Buffalo         NY  67/149:F20-24 F# 272   29:27  9:28
  889 Peter M. Palumbo    Corfu           NY 103/124:M40-44 M# 616   29:27  9:28
  890 Kathy L. Palumbo    Corfu           NY  36/102:F40-44 F# 273   29:27  9:28
  891 Amelia Liddle       Buffalo         NY  32/ 92:F15-19 F# 274   29:28  9:28
  892 Jodi L. Cardinale   Buffalo         NY  68/149:F20-24 F# 275   29:28  9:28
  893 David P. Bazinet    Sanborn         NY 104/124:M40-44 M# 617   29:28  9:28
  894 Nathan E. Giagios   Buffalo         NY  63/ 79:M15-19 M# 618   29:29  9:29
  895 Marcus L. Guy       Amherst         NY  80/ 99:M20-24 M# 619   29:29  9:29
  896 Steve Kolock        Buffalo         NY  73/ 83:M35-39 M# 620   29:29  9:29
  897 Ronald J. Miller    Clarence Center NY  74/ 83:M35-39 M# 621   29:29  9:29
  898 Kari L. Selak       Buffalo         NY  69/149:F20-24 F# 276   29:32  9:30
  899 Sarah A. Litt       Snyder          NY  70/149:F20-24 F# 277   29:33  9:30
  900 Erin M. Burger      Kenmore         NY  29/ 59:F25-29 F# 278   29:34  9:30
  901 Maureen L. Beecher  Buffalo         NY  71/149:F20-24 F# 279   29:34  9:30
  902 Brian T. Ratchford  Williamsville   NY  24/ 40:M55-59 M# 622   29:34  9:30
  903 Iqbal Hamza         Buffalo         NY  45/ 51:M25-29 M# 623   29:35  9:31
  904 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  37/102:F40-44 F# 280   29:36  9:31
  905 Mayra F. Paruta     Buffalo         NY  33/ 64:F30-34 F# 281   29:37  9:31
  906 Bill McDonnell      Kenmore         NY  61/ 67:M30-34 M# 624   29:37  9:31
  907 Fred Cook           East Amherst    NY  54/ 71:M50-54 M# 625   29:38  9:32
  908 Darlene Casleberry  Fredonia        NY  38/102:F40-44 F# 282   29:40  9:32
  909 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  39/102:F40-44 F# 283   29:41  9:33
  910 Julia B. Deinzer    Lackawanna      NY  72/149:F20-24 F# 284   29:43  9:33
  911 David R. Negrin     Williamsville   NY  81/ 99:M20-24 M# 626   29:43  9:33
  912 Sarah E. Dolbeck    Buffalo         NY  73/149:F20-24 F# 285   29:43  9:33
  913 Patricia Hambridge  Amherst         NY  21/ 62:F45-49 F# 286   29:44  9:34
  914 Anne P. Mahoney     Buffalo         NY  32/ 73:F35-39 F# 287   29:47  9:35
  915 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  25/ 40:M55-59 M# 627   29:47  9:35
  916 Silvia Muller       Buffalo         NY  74/149:F20-24 F# 288   29:48  9:35
  917 Lorraine Fedrizzi   Grand Island    NY  40/102:F40-44 F# 289   29:49  9:35
  918 Lisa M. Lemcke      Buffalo         NY  33/ 92:F15-19 F# 290   29:50  9:36
  919 Jojo John           Buffalo         NY  82/ 99:M20-24 M# 628   29:52  9:36
  920 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  34/ 64:F30-34 F# 291   29:53  9:37
  921 Tara K. Shanahan    Buffalo         NY  75/149:F20-24 F# 292   29:53  9:37
  922 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  22/ 62:F45-49 F# 293   29:55  9:37
  923 Gary R. Copeland    N. Tonawanda    NY 105/124:M40-44 M# 629   29:55  9:37
  924 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY  23/ 62:F45-49 F# 294   29:57  9:38
  925 Danielle Celani     Amherst         NY  30/ 59:F25-29 F# 295   29:58  9:38
  926 Cynthia A. Klopp    Derby           NY  41/102:F40-44 F# 296   29:59  9:38
  927 Allison M. Lawson   Amherst         NY  33/ 73:F35-39 F# 297   30:00  9:39
  928 Saundra M. Seep     Williamsville   NY  35/ 64:F30-34 F# 298   30:00  9:39
  929 Vincent Giancola    Buffalo         NY  62/ 67:M30-34 M# 630   30:00  9:39
  930 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 106/124:M40-44 M# 631   30:01  9:39
  931 Stefanie E. Leahy   Buffalo         NY  76/149:F20-24 F# 299   30:01  9:39
  932 Lois J. Baker       Buffalo         NY  12/ 33:F50-54 F# 300   30:01  9:39
  933 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 632   30:03  9:40
  934 Rich S. Piszczek    Buffalo         NY  46/ 51:M25-29 M# 633   30:03  9:40
  935 Joshua D. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  15/ 27:M 1-14 M# 634   30:03  9:40
  936 J. J. Gmerek        Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 27:M 1-14 M# 635   30:04  9:40
  937 Lisa M. Kragbe      Amherst         NY  77/149:F20-24 F# 301   30:06  9:41
  938 Jennifer Jennings   Buffalo         NY  78/149:F20-24 F# 302   30:09  9:42
  939 Erin Fisher         Amherst         NY  79/149:F20-24 F# 303   30:10  9:42
  940 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  24/ 62:F45-49 F# 304   30:12  9:43
  941 Catherine Paschka   Buffalo         NY  42/102:F40-44 F# 305   30:12  9:43
  942 M. C. Mildenberger  Buffalo         NY  36/ 64:F30-34 F# 306   30:12  9:43
  943 A. Siejakowski      Kenmore         NY  80/149:F20-24 F# 307   30:12  9:43
  944 Andrew J. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  17/ 27:M 1-14 M# 636   30:14  9:43
  945 Michael S. Porth    Lockport        NY  63/ 67:M30-34 M# 637   30:14  9:43
  946 Julie Mahoney       Glenwood        NY  31/ 59:F25-29 F# 308   30:14  9:43
  947 Cynthia D. Rudin    Williamsville   NY  81/149:F20-24 F# 309   30:14  9:43
  948 Ann Marie Bracci    Buffalo         NY  34/ 73:F35-39 F# 310   30:15  9:44
  949 Janet E. Maida      Buffalo         NY  32/ 59:F25-29 F# 311   30:15  9:44
  950 Rachel Butler       North Wales     PA  43/102:F40-44 F# 312   30:16  9:44
  951 Janet M. Rulli      Lewiston        NY  37/ 64:F30-34 F# 313   30:16  9:44
  952 John Clough         Buffalo         NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 638   30:17  9:44
  953 Bruce Boissonnault  Amherst         NY 107/124:M40-44 M# 639   30:17  9:44
  954 P. Massoumzadeh     Buffalo         NY  35/ 73:F35-39 F# 314   30:17  9:44
  955 Katie A. Farrell    Hamburg         NY  82/149:F20-24 F# 315   30:17  9:44
  956 Linda Glose         Corfu           NY  44/102:F40-44 F# 316   30:18  9:45
  957 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  55/ 71:M50-54 M# 640   30:20  9:45
  958 Susan Glose         West Seneca     NY  36/ 73:F35-39 F# 317   30:21  9:46
  959 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M70-90 M# 641   30:21  9:46
  960 Pamela R. Payne     East Amherst    NY  45/102:F40-44 F# 318   30:22  9:46
  961 Hank J. Bromley     Buffalo         NY  75/ 83:M35-39 M# 642   30:22  9:46
  962 Gordon A. Love      Amherst         NY  90/104:M45-49 M# 643   30:23  9:46
  963 Frank M. Seep       Williamsville   NY  76/ 83:M35-39 M# 644   30:24  9:46
  964 Allison R. Junkans  Pittsford       NY  34/ 92:F15-19 F# 319   30:24  9:46
  965 Meghan A. Fay       Buffalo         NY  35/ 92:F15-19 F# 320   30:27  9:47
  966 Amie J. Tucker      Buffalo         NY  36/ 92:F15-19 F# 321   30:28  9:48
  967 Amelia Prozny       Williamsville   NY  33/ 59:F25-29 F# 322   30:29  9:48
  968 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   5/ 14:F55-59 F# 323   30:30  9:48
  969 John J. Grandits    Williamsville   NY  26/ 40:M55-59 M# 645   30:30  9:48
  970 Maureen R. McKeone  Amherst         NY  46/102:F40-44 F# 324   30:31  9:49
  971 Lisa R. Tabone      Lancaster       NY  83/149:F20-24 F# 325   30:33  9:49
  972 Gary E. Sixt        Machias         NY  27/ 40:M55-59 M# 646   30:33  9:49
  973 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  64/ 67:M30-34 M# 647   30:33  9:49
  974 Patricia A. Palumbo Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 62:F45-49 F# 326   30:35  9:50
  975 Michael G. McCoy    Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 71:M50-54 M# 648   30:35  9:50
  976 Mary A. Leising     Cheektowaga     NY  84/149:F20-24 F# 327   30:36  9:50
  977 Mary J. Kozlowski   Dunkirk         NY  38/ 64:F30-34 F# 328   30:37  9:51
  978 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  26/ 62:F45-49 F# 329   30:39  9:51
  979 Michelle Calvello   Lockport        NY  85/149:F20-24 F# 330   30:40  9:52
  980 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  57/ 71:M50-54 M# 649   30:41  9:52
  981 Alison S. Goldberg  Buffalo         NY  86/149:F20-24 F# 331   30:41  9:52
  982 Dana Filenbaum      Buffalo         NY  87/149:F20-24 F# 332   30:42  9:52
  983 Margery Poon        Buffalo         NY  88/149:F20-24 F# 333   30:43  9:53
  984 Stacie A. Moen      Buffalo         NY  89/149:F20-24 F# 334   30:43  9:53
  985 Mary C. D'Arrigo    Amherst         NY  39/ 64:F30-34 F# 335   30:44  9:53
  986 Karyn M. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY  90/149:F20-24 F# 336   30:44  9:53
  987 Rachel Barker       Blasdell        NY  37/ 73:F35-39 F# 337   30:44  9:53
  988 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  58/ 71:M50-54 M# 650   30:45  9:53
  989 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  47/102:F40-44 F# 338   30:47  9:54
  990 Josiah Klebaner     Buffalo         NY  47/ 51:M25-29 M# 651   30:50  9:55
  991 Laura L. Kielb      West Seneca     NY  37/ 92:F15-19 F# 339   30:50  9:55
  992 Janelle Heusinger   Lackawanna      NY  38/ 92:F15-19 F# 340   30:50  9:55
  993 Kara L. Blenker     Hamburg         NY  91/149:F20-24 F# 341   30:51  9:55
  994 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   5/  5:M70-90 M# 652   30:51  9:55
  995 Kim L. Randall      Fort Erie       ON   8/ 17:F 1-14 F# 342   30:51  9:55
  996 Brian C. Eckman     Buffalo         NY  83/ 99:M20-24 M# 653   30:53  9:56
  997 Natalie Sauer       Buffalo         NY  39/ 92:F15-19 F# 343   30:54  9:56
  998 Lynn T. Moulton     Lockport        NY  40/ 64:F30-34 F# 344   30:54  9:56
  999 Bryan J. Moulton    Lockport        NY  65/ 67:M30-34 M# 654   30:54  9:56
 1000 Horace C. Kan       Buffalo         NY  48/ 51:M25-29 M# 655   30:55  9:56
 1001 Sue M. Long         Kenmore         NY  48/102:F40-44 F# 345   30:56  9:57
 1002 Sean J. Clapps      West Seneca     NY  84/ 99:M20-24 M# 656   30:57  9:57
 1003 Cathleen E. McNally Williamsville   NY  38/ 73:F35-39 F# 346   30:58  9:57
 1004 Kim Augustine       Orchard Park    NY  41/ 64:F30-34 F# 347   30:58  9:57
 1005 Karen M. Fumerelle  Buffalo         NY  34/ 59:F25-29 F# 348   30:59  9:58
 1006 Sarah J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   9/ 17:F 1-14 F# 349   30:59  9:58
 1007 Jim J. Randall      Fort Erie       ON  91/104:M45-49 M# 657   31:00  9:58
 1008 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 71:M50-54 M# 658   31:02  9:59
 1009 Diana Iezzi         St. Catharines  ON  35/ 59:F25-29 F# 350   31:02  9:59
 1010 Michael J. Komm     Williamsville   NY  18/ 27:M 1-14 M# 659   31:05 10:00
 1011 Donna M. Aliotta    Williamsville   NY  49/102:F40-44 F# 351   31:05 10:00
 1012 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  27/ 62:F45-49 F# 352   31:06 10:00
 1013 Angela L. Loccke    East Amherst    NY  40/ 92:F15-19 F# 353   31:06 10:00
 1014 Amy B. Seefeldt     Newfane         NY  42/ 64:F30-34 F# 354   31:07 10:00
 1015 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  66/ 67:M30-34 M# 660   31:07 10:00
 1016 Kristin L. Jaskolka Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 59:F25-29 F# 355   31:08 10:01
 1017 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  43/ 64:F30-34 F# 356   31:08 10:01
 1018 Phyllis Kirkwood    Amherst         NY  50/102:F40-44 F# 357   31:09 10:01
 1019 Annette M. Bitner   Crystal Beach   ON   6/ 14:F55-59 F# 358   31:09 10:01
 1020 Robert J. Noyes     Amherst         NY  19/ 27:M 1-14 M# 661   31:09 10:01
 1021 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  51/102:F40-44 F# 359   31:11 10:02
 1022 Leonore Palmeri     Kenmore         NY  39/ 73:F35-39 F# 360   31:11 10:02
 1023 Christina Palmeri   Tonawanda       NY  44/ 64:F30-34 F# 361   31:12 10:02
 1024 Lisa Komm           Williamsville   NY  41/ 92:F15-19 F# 362   31:12 10:02
 1025 Amarnath Kasalanati Amherst         NY  49/ 51:M25-29 M# 662   31:12 10:02
 1026 Wendy A. Plante     Buffalo         NY  37/ 59:F25-29 F# 363   31:13 10:02
 1027 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  38/ 59:F25-29 F# 364   31:14 10:03
 1028 Bryan J. Smith      Buffalo         NY  64/ 79:M15-19 M# 663   31:14 10:03
 1029 Lawrence Chang      Amherst         NY  85/ 99:M20-24 M# 664   31:14 10:03
 1030 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 665   31:15 10:03
 1031 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  28/ 62:F45-49 F# 365   31:15 10:03
 1032 Anne Tryjankowski   West Seneca     NY  45/ 64:F30-34 F# 366   31:15 10:03
 1033 Suzanne K. Johnson  Kenmore         NY  39/ 59:F25-29 F# 367   31:16 10:03
 1034 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   7/ 14:F55-59 F# 368   31:17 10:04
 1035 Cindy Komm          Williamsville   NY  52/102:F40-44 F# 369   31:18 10:04
 1036 G. Wells            Clarence        NY  60/ 71:M50-54 M# 666   31:19 10:04
 1037 Samir F. Kopti      Tonawanda       NY 108/124:M40-44 M# 667   31:22 10:05
 1038 Judy D. Tomassi     Springville     NY  40/ 73:F35-39 F# 370   31:23 10:05
 1039 Julie I. Yount      East Aurora     NY  40/ 59:F25-29 F# 371   31:24 10:06
 1040 Brian C. Applegate  Buffalo         NY  86/ 99:M20-24 M# 668   31:24 10:06
 1041 Keith Trinh         Buffalo         NY  87/ 99:M20-24 M# 669   31:25 10:06
 1042 Virge O'Donnell     Fairview        PA  53/102:F40-44 F# 372   31:25 10:06
 1043 Kevin O'Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  65/ 79:M15-19 M# 670   31:26 10:06
 1044 John R. Celock      Buffalo         NY  66/ 79:M15-19 M# 671   31:27 10:07
 1045 Deanne M. Tripi     Amherst         NY  41/ 59:F25-29 F# 373   31:28 10:07
 1046 Karla J. Zimmerman  East Aurora     NY  42/ 59:F25-29 F# 374   31:28 10:07
 1047 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  28/ 40:M55-59 M# 672   31:29 10:07
 1048 Dan Vassalo         Buffalo         NY  88/ 99:M20-24 M# 673   31:30 10:08
 1049 Cara S. Rosenthal   Williamsville   NY  41/ 73:F35-39 F# 375   31:30 10:08
 1050 Kate M. Geist       Hamburg         NY  54/102:F40-44 F# 376   31:32 10:08
 1051 Laura M. Mills      Buffalo         NY  42/ 92:F15-19 F# 377   31:34 10:09
 1052 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  29/ 62:F45-49 F# 378   31:36 10:10
 1053 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  30/ 62:F45-49 F# 379   31:36 10:10
 1054 Donna F. Limburg    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 33:F50-54 F# 380   31:38 10:10
 1055 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  61/ 71:M50-54 M# 674   31:41 10:11
 1056 Desiree A. Navarro  Buffalo         NY  92/149:F20-24 F# 381   31:42 10:12
 1057 Teena Huang         Buffalo         NY  93/149:F20-24 F# 382   31:44 10:12
 1058 Stephen Rosenthal   Williamsville   NY 109/124:M40-44 M# 675   31:51 10:14
 1059 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY  55/102:F40-44 F# 383   31:51 10:14
 1060 Richard T. Sullivan Buffalo         NY  62/ 71:M50-54 M# 676   31:52 10:15
 1061 Janet R. Lane       Buffalo         NY  43/ 92:F15-19 F# 384   31:53 10:15
 1062 Eric C. Engasser    Clarence        NY  20/ 27:M 1-14 M# 677   31:54 10:15
 1063 Megan D. Lococo     Buffalo         NY  44/ 92:F15-19 F# 385   31:58 10:17
 1064 Lisa J. Derrigan    Kenmore         NY  43/ 59:F25-29 F# 386   31:59 10:17
 1065 Jacquelyn A. Balon  East Aurora     NY  44/ 59:F25-29 F# 387   32:00 10:17
 1066 Leon R. Komm        Williamsville   NY 110/124:M40-44 M# 678   32:00 10:17
 1067 Joyce Knorr         Batavia         NY  56/102:F40-44 F# 388   32:01 10:18
 1068 Daniel S. Botting   Castle Creek    NY  67/ 79:M15-19 M# 679   32:01 10:18
 1069 Susan Meier-Tomkins Buffalo         NY  14/ 33:F50-54 F# 389   32:02 10:18
 1070 Fred A. Wille       Buffalo         NY  63/ 71:M50-54 M# 680   32:03 10:18
 1071 Marvin K. Goodman   Williamsville   NY  29/ 40:M55-59 M# 681   32:04 10:19
 1072 Edward J. Terry     Buffalo         NY  68/ 79:M15-19 M# 682   32:06 10:19
 1073 Courtney A. Miller  Tonawanda       NY  94/149:F20-24 F# 390   32:06 10:19
 1074 Maria A. Balawejder Buffalo         NY  42/ 73:F35-39 F# 391   32:07 10:20
 1075 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  57/102:F40-44 F# 392   32:10 10:21
 1076 Nancy J. Levy       Rochester       NY  58/102:F40-44 F# 393   32:11 10:21
 1077 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  30/ 40:M55-59 M# 683   32:13 10:22
 1078 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  21/ 27:M 1-14 M# 684   32:15 10:22
 1079 Lori A. Fry         West Seneca     NY  43/ 73:F35-39 F# 394   32:18 10:23
 1080 Lisa S. Abbott      Buffalo         NY  46/ 64:F30-34 F# 395   32:20 10:24
 1081 Gail G. Lodge       Williamsville   NY  59/102:F40-44 F# 396   32:24 10:25
 1082 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  44/ 73:F35-39 F# 397   32:25 10:25
 1083 Julie K. Narhi      Buffalo         NY  95/149:F20-24 F# 398   32:31 10:27
 1084 Linda Kuhlman       Tonawanda       NY  60/102:F40-44 F# 399   32:31 10:27
 1085 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  61/102:F40-44 F# 400   32:35 10:29
 1086 Gail K. Metz        Lancaster       NY   2/  4:F 0- 0 F# 401   32:36 10:29
 1087 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  64/ 71:M50-54 M# 685   32:37 10:29
 1088 Arnold Wilkolaski   Alden           NY  77/ 83:M35-39 M# 686   32:38 10:30
 1089 Ann M. Rusinek      Depew           NY  62/102:F40-44 F# 402   32:45 10:32
 1090 Deirdre D. Ziegler  Buffalo         NY  63/102:F40-44 F# 403   32:46 10:32
 1091 Peg A. Bodie        Clarence        NY  31/ 62:F45-49 F# 404   32:46 10:32
 1092 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  64/102:F40-44 F# 405   32:46 10:32
 1093 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  65/102:F40-44 F# 406   32:46 10:32
 1094 Marilyn E. Price    Corfu           NY  15/ 33:F50-54 F# 407   32:47 10:32
 1095 Gretchen A. Librock N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 73:F35-39 F# 408   32:47 10:32
 1096 Pratima Gogineni    Amherst         NY  96/149:F20-24 F# 409   32:48 10:33
 1097 Seth B. Vogelhut    Buffalo         NY  69/ 79:M15-19 M# 687   32:50 10:33
 1098 Michele G. Buck     Amherst         NY  66/102:F40-44 F# 410   32:50 10:33
 1099 Andrea Duszenczuk   East Amherst    NY  67/102:F40-44 F# 411   32:51 10:34
 1100 Ed Galenza          Buffalo         NY  31/ 40:M55-59 M# 688   32:55 10:35
 1101 Gail M. Staines     Sanborn         NY  46/ 73:F35-39 F# 412   32:57 10:36
 1102 Sinia S. Korach     Lackawanna      NY  47/ 73:F35-39 F# 413   32:59 10:36
 1103 Iris R. Danziger    Amherst         NY  48/ 73:F35-39 F# 414   32:59 10:36
 1104 Marlene E. Senko    Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 92:F15-19 F# 415   33:00 10:37
 1105 Eric J. Greenberg   Buffalo         NY  70/ 79:M15-19 M# 689   33:00 10:37
 1106 Sandra A. Gajkowski Buffalo         NY  68/102:F40-44 F# 416   33:01 10:37
 1107 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 111/124:M40-44 M# 690   33:04 10:38
 1108 David W. Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 27:M 1-14 M# 691   33:05 10:38
 1109 Kathy J. Chruscicki Cheektowaga     NY  69/102:F40-44 F# 417   33:07 10:39
 1110 Lauren Lesczinski   Buffalo         NY  46/ 92:F15-19 F# 418   33:09 10:40
 1111 Cristina Vindigni   Buffalo         NY  47/ 92:F15-19 F# 419   33:09 10:40
 1112 Jordan D. Wright    East Amherst    NY  23/ 27:M 1-14 M# 692   33:13 10:41
 1113 Jerry Tomassi       Springville     NY 112/124:M40-44 M# 693   33:13 10:41
 1114 Alexis Alfasso      Williamsville   NY  49/ 73:F35-39 F# 420   33:16 10:42
 1115 Beth Steinberg      Williamsville   NY  50/ 73:F35-39 F# 421   33:22 10:44
 1116 Samuel Shocknesse   Newfane         NY  24/ 27:M 1-14 M# 694   33:22 10:44
 1117 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 113/124:M40-44 M# 695   33:30 10:46
 1118 Ellen Silver        Williamsville   NY  70/102:F40-44 F# 422   33:31 10:47
 1119 Emily Tanski        Akron           NY  10/ 17:F 1-14 F# 423   33:33 10:47
 1120 Jennifer E. Bartus  Buffalo         NY  47/ 64:F30-34 F# 424   33:33 10:47
 1121 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  50/ 51:M25-29 M# 696   33:33 10:47
 1122 Rebecca Forrestel   Akron           NY  11/ 17:F 1-14 F# 425   33:38 10:49
 1123 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY  65/ 71:M50-54 M# 697   33:39 10:49
 1124 Nancy R. Michalko   Lockport        NY  71/102:F40-44 F# 426   33:42 10:50
 1125 Jeffrey J. Gmerek   Cheektowaga     NY 114/124:M40-44 M# 698   33:49 10:52
 1126 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  72/102:F40-44 F# 427   33:50 10:53
 1127 Daniel Shocknesse   Newfane         NY  25/ 27:M 1-14 M# 699   33:52 10:53
 1128 Connie C. Beroza    West Amherst    NY  32/ 62:F45-49 F# 428   33:52 10:53
 1129 Susan Novotny       Williamsville   NY  45/ 59:F25-29 F# 429   33:55 10:54
 1130 Jay T. Hurlburt     East Aurora     NY  32/ 40:M55-59 M# 700   34:03 10:57
 1131 Donald S. Serota    Williamsville   NY  33/ 40:M55-59 M# 701   34:05 10:58
 1132 Marjorie Cunningham Amherst         NY  16/ 33:F50-54 F# 430   34:07 10:58
 1133 Robyn N. Mandell    Amherst         NY   8/ 14:F55-59 F# 431   34:10 10:59
 1134 Nadine L. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   3/  4:F 0- 0 F# 432   34:11 10:59
 1135 Maria E. Atanasio   Depew           NY  46/ 59:F25-29 F# 433   34:12 11:00
 1136 Tiffany R. Conroy   Buffalo         NY  48/ 92:F15-19 F# 434   34:13 11:00
 1137 Heather J. Pleskow  Williamsville   NY  49/ 92:F15-19 F# 435   34:13 11:00
 1138 Deborah A. Ogorzaly Eggertsville    NY  48/ 64:F30-34 F# 436   34:14 11:00
 1139 Donna D. Loliger    Wheatfield      NY  51/ 73:F35-39 F# 437   34:19 11:02
 1140 Brian S. Loliger    Wheatfield      NY  78/ 83:M35-39 M# 702   34:19 11:02
 1141 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   4/  6:F60-64 F# 438   34:22 11:03
 1142 Diane E. Picard     Buffalo         NY  49/ 64:F30-34 F# 439   34:24 11:04
 1143 Carrie B. Olari     Amherst         NY  52/ 73:F35-39 F# 440   34:26 11:04
 1144 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY   6/  8:M65-69 M# 703   34:35 11:07
 1145 Pasha Agoes         Amherst         NY  71/ 79:M15-19 M# 704   34:35 11:07
 1146 Justin B. Dockswell Buffalo         NY  89/ 99:M20-24 M# 705   34:45 11:10
 1147 Suzanne M. Longo    Buffalo         NY  97/149:F20-24 F# 441   34:46 11:11
 1148 Sarqul N. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  92/104:M45-49 M# 706   34:46 11:11
 1149 Jamie M. Dinero     Buffalo         NY  98/149:F20-24 F# 442   34:48 11:11
 1150 Frederick Backert   Dunkirk         NY  79/ 83:M35-39 M# 707   34:52 11:13
 1151 V. Chandrasekaran   Amherst         NY  99/149:F20-24 F# 443   34:52 11:13
 1152 Louis G. Chamoun    Buffalo         NY  72/ 79:M15-19 M# 708   34:53 11:13
 1153 Jeff D. Abdoo       Buffalo         NY  73/ 79:M15-19 M# 709   34:53 11:13
 1154 Rohini K. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  73/102:F40-44 F# 444   34:54 11:13
 1155 Carole J. Orsolits  Tonawanda       NY  33/ 62:F45-49 F# 445   34:57 11:14
 1156 Kim Puntillo        Amherst         NY  53/ 73:F35-39 F# 446   35:07 11:17
 1157 Teresa M. Irwin     Buffalo         NY  50/ 92:F15-19 F# 447   35:07 11:17
 1158 Ahsok Srihari       Williamsville   NY  26/ 27:M 1-14 M# 710   35:12 11:19
 1159 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  34/ 40:M55-59 M# 711   35:13 11:19
 1160 Mary L. Rusinski    Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 92:F15-19 F# 448   35:15 11:20
 1161 Erica F. Ferro      Buffalo         NY 100/149:F20-24 F# 449   35:15 11:20
 1162 Robyn Kubisty       Lancaster       NY   4/  4:F 0- 0 F# 450   35:15 11:20
 1163 Olivia R. Howell    Kenmore         NY  47/ 59:F25-29 F# 451   35:16 11:20
 1164 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  66/ 71:M50-54 M# 712   35:19 11:21
 1165 Karen J. Albright   Buffalo         NY  52/ 92:F15-19 F# 452   35:31 11:25
 1166 Heidi L. Green      Buffalo         NY 101/149:F20-24 F# 453   35:31 11:25
 1167 Jody M. Ferris      Tonawanda       NY  54/ 73:F35-39 F# 454   35:32 11:26
 1168 Amy E. Nasal        Cheektowaga     NY 102/149:F20-24 F# 455   35:34 11:26
 1169 Catherine Gilkinson Cheektowaga     NY 103/149:F20-24 F# 456   35:34 11:26
 1170 Ashley W. Eckman    Buffalo         NY 104/149:F20-24 F# 457   35:35 11:26
 1171 Michelle A. Bogdan  Depew           NY  48/ 59:F25-29 F# 458   35:36 11:27
 1172 Martha L. Jones     Mechanicsburg   PA  17/ 33:F50-54 F# 459   35:38 11:27
 1173 Deborah L. Loccke   East Amherst    NY  34/ 62:F45-49 F# 460   35:40 11:28
 1174 Mike Gilcrist       Getzville       NY  93/104:M45-49 M# 713   35:40 11:28
 1175 Carol J. Froelich   Amherst         NY  74/102:F40-44 F# 461   35:43 11:29
 1176 Michael S. Mogerman Amherst         NY 115/124:M40-44 M# 714   35:43 11:29
 1177 J. M. Freudenthal   Buffalo         NY 105/149:F20-24 F# 462   35:45 11:30
 1178 Natasha A. Steele   Akron           NY 106/149:F20-24 F# 463   35:46 11:30
 1179 Robert S. Esmond    Williamsville   NY  90/ 99:M20-24 M# 715   35:48 11:31
 1180 Melissa A. Deering  Buffalo         NY  53/ 92:F15-19 F# 464   35:49 11:31
 1181 Karen N. Kerley     Buffalo         NY  54/ 92:F15-19 F# 465   35:51 11:32
 1182 Andrea L. Hoffman   Buffalo         NY  55/ 92:F15-19 F# 466   35:51 11:32
 1183 Kristen N. Pietrzak Snyder          NY  56/ 92:F15-19 F# 467   35:53 11:32
 1184 Monica B. Spaulding Orchard Park    NY   9/ 14:F55-59 F# 468   36:06 11:36
 1185 Ed W. Michael       Williamsville   NY  35/ 40:M55-59 M# 716   36:14 11:39
 1186 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  50/ 64:F30-34 F# 469   36:17 11:40
 1187 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  67/ 71:M50-54 M# 717   36:19 11:41
 1188 Mary Egan           New City        NY  57/ 92:F15-19 F# 470   36:20 11:41
 1189 Sylvia I. Yount     Lancaster       NY  51/ 64:F30-34 F# 471   36:24 11:42
 1190 Barbara A. Yount    Lockport        NY  55/ 73:F35-39 F# 472   36:24 11:42
 1191 Somer Deschambault  Buffalo         NY 107/149:F20-24 F# 473   36:29 11:44
 1192 Nancy Rose          Buffalo         NY 108/149:F20-24 F# 474   36:29 11:44
 1193 Michelle D. Myers   Buffalo         NY  52/ 64:F30-34 F# 475   36:32 11:45
 1194 Jessica L. Hamblen  Amherst         NY  49/ 59:F25-29 F# 476   36:32 11:45
 1195 Gretchen Daugherty  Buffalo         NY 109/149:F20-24 F# 477   36:33 11:45
 1196 Rebecca L. Scanlon  Buffalo         NY  58/ 92:F15-19 F# 478   36:34 11:45
 1197 Larry Sherlick      Buffalo         NY  94/104:M45-49 M# 718   36:40 11:47
 1198 John Loccke         East Amherst    NY  27/ 27:M 1-14 M# 719   36:50 11:51
 1199 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 116/124:M40-44 M# 720   36:51 11:51
 1200 Denise M. Harrell   Oakfield        NY  50/ 59:F25-29 F# 479   37:06 11:56
 1201 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  68/ 71:M50-54 M# 721   37:06 11:56
 1202 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 117/124:M40-44 M# 722   37:07 11:56
 1203 Donald G. Fiscus    East Aurora     NY  67/ 67:M30-34 M# 723   37:07 11:56
 1204 Frances E. Fiscus   East Aurora     NY  56/ 73:F35-39 F# 480   37:08 11:56
 1205 Amanda C. Bihr      Williamsville   NY  12/ 17:F 1-14 F# 481   37:08 11:56
 1206 John R. Doherty     Amherst         NY  36/ 40:M55-59 M# 724   37:09 11:57
 1207 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  35/ 62:F45-49 F# 482   37:09 11:57
 1208 Allison P. Clement  Williamsville   NY  51/ 59:F25-29 F# 483   37:17 11:59
 1209 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 62:F45-49 F# 484   37:24 12:02
 1210 Patricia Dimonda    Buffalo         NY 110/149:F20-24 F# 485   37:26 12:02
 1211 Naomi A. Roper      Buffalo         NY  59/ 92:F15-19 F# 486   37:34 12:05
 1212 Linda Lewandowski   Snyder          NY  37/ 62:F45-49 F# 487   37:41 12:07
 1213 Judith Tamburlin    East Amherst    NY  38/ 62:F45-49 F# 488   37:44 12:08
 1214 Charles Severin     East Amherst    NY  95/104:M45-49 M# 725   37:44 12:08
 1215 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY 118/124:M40-44 M# 726   37:44 12:08
 1216 Claron M. Harge     Amherst         NY  53/ 64:F30-34 F# 489   37:47 12:09
 1217 Mark E. Seep        Niagara Falls   NY 119/124:M40-44 M# 727   37:58 12:12
 1218 Ilene N. Menzer     Williamsville   NY 111/149:F20-24 F# 490   37:59 12:13
 1219 Alison B. Beber     Buffalo         NY 112/149:F20-24 F# 491   37:59 12:13
 1220 Teresa J. Columbus  Buffalo         NY  60/ 92:F15-19 F# 492   38:01 12:13
 1221 Andrew W. Burgdorf  Buffalo         NY  74/ 79:M15-19 M# 728   38:01 12:13
 1222 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  75/102:F40-44 F# 493   38:02 12:14
 1223 Gregory G. Decker   Buffalo         NY  75/ 79:M15-19 M# 729   38:03 12:14
 1224 Chandra A. Rung     Syracuse        NY  61/ 92:F15-19 F# 494   38:03 12:14
 1225 Bill Spencer        Amherst         NY 120/124:M40-44 M# 730   38:10 12:16
 1226 Bev Halligan        Hamburg         NY  10/ 14:F55-59 F# 495   38:11 12:17
 1227 Diane M. Schuck     Buffalo         NY  52/ 59:F25-29 F# 496   38:11 12:17
 1228 L. T. Killenberger  Getzville       NY 113/149:F20-24 F# 497   38:11 12:17
 1229 Julie N. Lee        Buffalo         NY 114/149:F20-24 F# 498   38:21 12:20
 1230 Dawn M. Dolan       Buffalo         NY 115/149:F20-24 F# 499   38:24 12:21
 1231 Elaine Paik         East Amherst    NY 116/149:F20-24 F# 500   38:26 12:21
 1232 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   7/  8:M65-69 M# 731   38:29 12:22
 1233 Marianne Dixon      Buffalo         NY  54/ 64:F30-34 F# 501   39:07 12:35
 1234 Julie A. Fleming    Middleport      NY  55/ 64:F30-34 F# 502   39:07 12:35
 1235 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  96/104:M45-49 M# 732   39:07 12:35
 1236 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY 121/124:M40-44 M# 733   39:08 12:35
 1237 Janet M. Kiefer     Amherst         NY  56/ 64:F30-34 F# 503   39:25 12:40
 1238 Tamara B. Frishman  Buffalo         NY  62/ 92:F15-19 F# 504   39:30 12:42
 1239 Dana Lison          Buffalo         NY  63/ 92:F15-19 F# 505   39:30 12:42
 1240 Lauren Rosenberg    Buffalo         NY  64/ 92:F15-19 F# 506   39:31 12:42
 1241 Jennifer M. Coleman Buffalo         NY 117/149:F20-24 F# 507   39:38 12:45
 1242 Caroline Wong       Buffalo         NY 118/149:F20-24 F# 508   39:49 12:48
 1243 Marsha Young        West Seneca     NY  39/ 62:F45-49 F# 509   39:53 12:49
 1244 Mary C. Castiglia   Tonawanda       NY  57/ 64:F30-34 F# 510   39:53 12:49
 1245 Jacob P. Miller     Buffalo         NY  69/ 71:M50-54 M# 734   40:01 12:52
 1246 Christine Balboni   Buffalo         NY  57/ 73:F35-39 F# 511   40:01 12:52
 1247 Peter Gerace        Tonawanda       NY  97/104:M45-49 M# 735   40:07 12:54
 1248 Shelley A. Gilcrist Getzville       NY  65/ 92:F15-19 F# 512   40:19 12:58
 1249 Candice A. Kopti    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 33:F50-54 F# 513   40:32 13:02
 1250 Maryann L. Kull     Elma            NY  19/ 33:F50-54 F# 514   40:40 13:05
 1251 Robert S. Kull      Elma            NY  70/ 71:M50-54 M# 736   40:40 13:05
 1252 Rebecca W. Marshak  Buffalo         NY  66/ 92:F15-19 F# 515   40:47 13:07
 1253 Annette C. Nack     Buffalo         NY  67/ 92:F15-19 F# 516   40:47 13:07
 1254 Albert Wong         Buffalo         NY  91/ 99:M20-24 M# 737   40:57 13:10
 1255 Kimberly Balthaser  Buffalo         NY 119/149:F20-24 F# 517   41:05 13:13
 1256 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  40/ 62:F45-49 F# 518   41:07 13:13
 1257 Gayle M. Coots      Lackawanna      NY  76/102:F40-44 F# 519   41:07 13:13
 1258 Lauren M. Stoltz    Buffalo         NY  68/ 92:F15-19 F# 520   41:14 13:15
 1259 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  98/104:M45-49 M# 738   41:22 13:18
 1260 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  20/ 33:F50-54 F# 521   41:22 13:18
 1261 Nurit Rojstaczer    Amherst         NY  77/102:F40-44 F# 522   41:23 13:18
 1262 Kathleen Alfano     Snyder          NY  21/ 33:F50-54 F# 523   41:30 13:21
 1263 Siobhan J. Conley   Buffalo         NY 120/149:F20-24 F# 524   41:34 13:22
 1264 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY 122/124:M40-44 M# 739   41:35 13:22
 1265 Susan Osieja        Orchard Park    NY  58/ 64:F30-34 F# 525   41:35 13:22
 1266 Louise E. Mikolajek Grand Island    NY  22/ 33:F50-54 F# 526   41:36 13:23
 1267 Deb J. Geier        Buffalo         NY  53/ 59:F25-29 F# 527   41:37 13:23
 1268 Jennifer M. Rinaldo Lockport        NY 121/149:F20-24 F# 528   41:38 13:23
 1269 Rebecca E. Meade    Buffalo         NY  69/ 92:F15-19 F# 529   41:38 13:23
 1270 Amy Burda           Buffalo         NY  70/ 92:F15-19 F# 530   41:38 13:23
 1271 Marie R. Bailey     Grand Island    NY  58/ 73:F35-39 F# 531   41:45 13:25
 1272 Susan A. DeAeth     Tonawanda       NY  78/102:F40-44 F# 532   41:45 13:25
 1273 Dominica Vito       Buffalo         NY  23/ 33:F50-54 F# 533   42:03 13:31
 1274 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  41/ 62:F45-49 F# 534   42:08 13:33
 1275 Sandra M. Crawford  South Wales     NY  42/ 62:F45-49 F# 535   42:08 13:33
 1276 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  43/ 62:F45-49 F# 536   42:08 13:33
 1277 J. B. Auricchio     West Seneca     NY   3/  5:F65-69 F# 537   42:10 13:34
 1278 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  79/102:F40-44 F# 538   42:19 13:36
 1279 Sarah L. Bihr       Williamsville   NY  44/ 62:F45-49 F# 539   42:21 13:37
 1280 Sandy L. McFadden   Amherst         NY  80/102:F40-44 F# 540   42:32 13:41
 1281 Stacey M. Gargan    Buffalo         NY 122/149:F20-24 F# 541   42:34 13:41
 1282 Robert J. Battig    Buffalo         NY  51/ 51:M25-29 M# 740   42:34 13:41
 1283 Glenda H. Stahura   Depew           NY  81/102:F40-44 F# 542   42:38 13:43
 1284 Joyce M. Farrell    Lancaster       NY  45/ 62:F45-49 F# 543   42:38 13:43
 1285 Karen C. Syracuse   Tonawanda       NY  82/102:F40-44 F# 544   42:53 13:47
 1286 Jean E. Richards    Lockport        NY   1/  3:F70-90 F# 545   43:02 13:50
 1287 Lisa M. Marsh       Tonawanda       NY  59/ 73:F35-39 F# 546   43:11 13:53
 1288 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  83/102:F40-44 F# 547   43:11 13:53
 1289 Melissa Swiatek     Amherst         NY  13/ 17:F 1-14 F# 548   43:12 13:53
 1290 Megan M. Rosenzweig Buffalo         NY 123/149:F20-24 F# 549   43:13 13:54
 1291 Deborah Swiatek     Amherst         NY  84/102:F40-44 F# 550   43:15 13:54
 1292 Judith M. Kosinski  Orchard Park    NY  85/102:F40-44 F# 551   43:19 13:56
 1293 Ruben Duian         Buffalo         NY  92/ 99:M20-24 M# 741   43:20 13:56
 1294 Timothy G. Unisa    Buffalo         NY  93/ 99:M20-24 M# 742   43:20 13:56
 1295 Ariel Escobar       Buffalo         NY  94/ 99:M20-24 M# 743   43:20 13:56
 1296 Eduardo Fontaine    Buffalo         NY  95/ 99:M20-24 M# 744   43:21 13:56
 1297 Linda L. Dolan      Kenmore         NY  24/ 33:F50-54 F# 552   43:31 14:00
 1298 Jo Ann Radoslovich  Buffalo         NY 124/149:F20-24 F# 553   43:32 14:00
 1299 Ann M. Sarkovics    N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 62:F45-49 F# 554   43:34 14:01
 1300 Robert H. Zellner   N. Tonawanda    NY  80/ 83:M35-39 M# 745   43:34 14:01
 1301 Ellen Zierer        Buffalo         NY  71/ 92:F15-19 F# 555   43:36 14:01
 1302 Marj Coyle          East Aurora     NY  86/102:F40-44 F# 556   43:44 14:04
 1303 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  47/ 62:F45-49 F# 557   43:59 14:09
 1304 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  25/ 33:F50-54 F# 558   43:59 14:09
 1305 Jim Wheeler         Crittenden      NY  99/104:M45-49 M# 746   43:59 14:09
 1306 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  76/ 79:M15-19 M# 747   43:59 14:09
 1307 Jeanne McFarland    Buffalo         NY  60/ 73:F35-39 F# 559   44:00 14:09
 1308 Sakina S. Crocker   Orchard Park    NY  14/ 17:F 1-14 F# 560   44:00 14:09
 1309 Gregory A. Szarpa   Sloan           NY 100/104:M45-49 M# 748   44:00 14:09
 1310 Laju D. Nankani     Orchard Park    NY  87/102:F40-44 F# 561   44:04 14:10
 1311 Rosemarie F. Bobel  Buffalo         NY  88/102:F40-44 F# 562   44:08 14:11
 1312 Terry Bodek         Buffalo         NY  48/ 62:F45-49 F# 563   44:08 14:11
 1313 Katherine Engasser  Clarence        NY  15/ 17:F 1-14 F# 564   44:11 14:12
 1314 Linda J. Tucker     Lockport        NY  49/ 62:F45-49 F# 565   44:22 14:16
 1315 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   2/  3:F70-90 F# 566   44:27 14:18
 1316 Amy E. Guyker       Buffalo         NY 125/149:F20-24 F# 567   44:37 14:21
 1317 Ginny G. Collier    Buffalo         NY  89/102:F40-44 F# 568   44:43 14:23
 1318 Gail W. Parkinson   Getzville       NY  26/ 33:F50-54 F# 569   45:33 14:39
 1319 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  90/102:F40-44 F# 570   45:46 14:43
 1320 Bonnie A. Engasser  Clarence        NY  91/102:F40-44 F# 571   45:47 14:43
 1321 J. L. Dispenziere   Kings Park      NY  72/ 92:F15-19 F# 572   45:47 14:43
 1322 Corinne M. Conza    Buffalo         NY  73/ 92:F15-19 F# 573   45:47 14:43
 1323 Lisa M. Zambri      Buffalo         NY  74/ 92:F15-19 F# 574   45:48 14:44
 1324 Paul A. Nichter     Clarence        NY 101/104:M45-49 M# 749   45:48 14:44
 1325 C. M. Rahill-Beuler West Seneca     NY  92/102:F40-44 F# 575   45:49 14:44
 1326 Margaret Duszynski  Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 73:F35-39 F# 576   45:50 14:44
 1327 Cristen M. Leary    West Seneca     NY 126/149:F20-24 F# 577   46:00 14:47
 1328 Amy L. Scime        Kenmore         NY 127/149:F20-24 F# 578   46:01 14:48
 1329 Jessica B. Hall     Buffalo         NY  75/ 92:F15-19 F# 579   46:07 14:50
 1330 Ishan Ashutosh      Buffalo         NY  77/ 79:M15-19 M# 750   46:08 14:50
 1331 Sarah M. Baker      Buffalo         NY 128/149:F20-24 F# 580   46:16 14:53
 1332 April T. Sweeney    Buffalo         NY 129/149:F20-24 F# 581   46:17 14:53
 1333 Nora A. Moynihan    Buffalo         NY  54/ 59:F25-29 F# 582   46:19 14:54
 1334 Maureen A. Nicholas Akron           NY  55/ 59:F25-29 F# 583   46:20 14:54
 1335 Santo A. Amabile    Williamsville   NY  37/ 40:M55-59 M# 751   46:22 14:55
 1336 Judith A. Wilcox    Fredonia        NY  27/ 33:F50-54 F# 584   46:22 14:55
 1337 John P. Selin       Clarence        NY 102/104:M45-49 M# 752   46:23 14:55
 1338 Karen B. Smith      Depew           NY  28/ 33:F50-54 F# 585   46:30 14:57
 1339 Lynn J. Auricchio   Buffalo         NY  62/ 73:F35-39 F# 586   46:30 14:57
 1340 Ruth A. Miller      Tonawanda       NY  11/ 14:F55-59 F# 587   46:45 15:02
 1341 Karina Aquilar      Buffalo         NY 130/149:F20-24 F# 588   46:47 15:03
 1342 Helen Fong          Buffalo         NY  76/ 92:F15-19 F# 589   46:48 15:03
 1343 Ellen M. Lawson     Snyder          NY  63/ 73:F35-39 F# 590   46:50 15:04
 1344 Karl Robinson       Cheektowaga     NY 123/124:M40-44 M# 753   46:52 15:04
 1345 Richard L. Friend   Williamsville   NY  71/ 71:M50-54 M# 754   47:10 15:10
 1346 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  29/ 33:F50-54 F# 591   47:15 15:12
 1347 Leslie J. McCain    Buffalo         NY  50/ 62:F45-49 F# 592   47:33 15:17
 1348 Mark A. Dodge       Lockport        NY 103/104:M45-49 M# 755   47:37 15:19
 1349 Monica Waskosky     Lockport        NY  64/ 73:F35-39 F# 593   47:45 15:21
 1350 Michele L. Veakins  Dunkirk         NY  59/ 64:F30-34 F# 594   47:50 15:23
 1351 Richard Kozlowski   Dunkirk         NY  81/ 83:M35-39 M# 756   47:50 15:23
 1352 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY  93/102:F40-44 F# 595   47:50 15:23
 1353 Eugene J. Dolan     Kenmore         NY  38/ 40:M55-59 M# 757   47:52 15:23
 1354 David P. Salley     Buffalo         NY  82/ 83:M35-39 M# 758   47:53 15:24
 1355 Debbie Schifferle   Lockport        NY  94/102:F40-44 F# 596   47:55 15:24
 1356 Trisha Strasser     Buffalo         NY  77/ 92:F15-19 F# 597   47:59 15:26
 1357 Corinn Hirst        Buffalo         NY 131/149:F20-24 F# 598   47:59 15:26
 1358 Chassey L. Stubler  Buffalo         NY 132/149:F20-24 F# 599   47:59 15:26
 1359 Aprille A. Sweeting Buffalo         NY 133/149:F20-24 F# 600   47:59 15:26
 1360 Katie Cahill        Buffalo         NY 134/149:F20-24 F# 601   48:01 15:26
 1361 Kathy M. Cunningham Amherst         NY 135/149:F20-24 F# 602   48:01 15:26
 1362 Cathleen M. Cole    Amherst         NY  56/ 59:F25-29 F# 603   48:02 15:27
 1363 Christine Gianino   Buffalo         NY  78/ 92:F15-19 F# 604   48:03 15:27
 1364 Michele Hoeltke     Alden           NY  95/102:F40-44 F# 605   48:03 15:27
 1365 Cheryl L. Shanley   Alden           NY  65/ 73:F35-39 F# 606   48:03 15:27
 1366 Patricia Urban      Cheektowaga     NY   5/  6:F60-64 F# 607   48:04 15:27
 1367 Cathy Kufel         Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 33:F50-54 F# 608   48:16 15:31
 1368 Rose M. Perreault   Amherst         NY  12/ 14:F55-59 F# 609   48:17 15:32
 1369 Kathleen L. Tasner  Grand Island    NY  66/ 73:F35-39 F# 610   48:17 15:32
 1370 Sandra L. Abraham   N. Tonawanda    NY  96/102:F40-44 F# 611   48:18 15:32
 1371 Therese B. Wlodyka  Arcade          NY   3/  3:F70-90 F# 612   48:36 15:38
 1372 Dawn M. Heiser      Williamsville   NY  57/ 59:F25-29 F# 613   48:37 15:38
 1373 Mary Jo Delaney     Snyder          NY  31/ 33:F50-54 F# 614   48:39 15:39
 1374 Kathi M. Hilbert    Snyder          NY  32/ 33:F50-54 F# 615   48:40 15:39
 1375 Michael E. Williams Amherst         NY  96/ 99:M20-24 M# 759   48:42 15:40
 1376 Richard Quodomine   Amherst         NY  97/ 99:M20-24 M# 760   48:42 15:40
 1377 Joyce M. Kaiser     West Seneca     NY  51/ 62:F45-49 F# 616   48:43 15:40
 1378 Michael E. Szarpa   Sloan           NY  78/ 79:M15-19 M# 761   48:43 15:40
 1379 Karen D. Privateer  Buffalo         NY  97/102:F40-44 F# 617   48:43 15:40
 1380 Donna E. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  98/102:F40-44 F# 618   48:43 15:40
 1381 Joseph V. D'Amato   Buffalo         NY  83/ 83:M35-39 M# 762   48:44 15:40
 1382 Carolyn L. Ribbeck  Clarence Center NY  67/ 73:F35-39 F# 619   48:46 15:41
 1383 Donna C. Ebersole   Akron           NY  52/ 62:F45-49 F# 620   48:47 15:41
 1384 Heather M. Schulman Buffalo         NY 136/149:F20-24 F# 621   48:53 15:43
 1385 Stacy D. Osnow      Buffalo         NY 137/149:F20-24 F# 622   48:53 15:43
 1386 Mary B. Ryan        Kenmore         NY  53/ 62:F45-49 F# 623   48:55 15:44
 1387 Michelle A. Paxson  Buffalo         NY  68/ 73:F35-39 F# 624   48:55 15:44
 1388 Tracy L. Race       Buffalo         NY  79/ 92:F15-19 F# 625   49:01 15:46
 1389 Cara L. Farneti     Buffalo         NY  80/ 92:F15-19 F# 626   49:02 15:46
 1390 Nancy S. Flynn      Tonawanda       NY  69/ 73:F35-39 F# 627   49:05 15:47
 1391 Joseph M. Quattrini Akron           NY 104/104:M45-49 M# 763   49:06 15:47
 1392 Lois A. Grady       Williamsville   NY  54/ 62:F45-49 F# 628   49:30 15:55
 1393 Karen M. Aloisio    Lockport        NY  70/ 73:F35-39 F# 629   49:30 15:55
 1394 Sueann Miller       Kenmore         NY  33/ 33:F50-54 F# 630   49:44 15:59
 1395 Allison E. Miller   Kenmore         NY  81/ 92:F15-19 F# 631   49:44 15:59
 1396 Julia M. Sweeney    Buffalo         NY 138/149:F20-24 F# 632   49:52 16:02
 1397 Wendy M. Hehn       Buffalo         NY  82/ 92:F15-19 F# 633   49:52 16:02
 1398 Kathleen D. Davis   Pearl River     NY 139/149:F20-24 F# 634   49:54 16:03
 1399 Kelly A. Finn       Buffalo         NY  83/ 92:F15-19 F# 635   49:55 16:03
 1400 Amanda M. Adams     Buffalo         NY  84/ 92:F15-19 F# 636   50:04 16:06
 1401 Erin E. Barrie      Buffalo         NY  85/ 92:F15-19 F# 637   50:04 16:06
 1402 Karin L. Klingman   East Amherst    NY  71/ 73:F35-39 F# 638   50:05 16:06
 1403 Laura A. Bouza      Buffalo         NY  86/ 92:F15-19 F# 639   50:10 16:08
 1404 Kristy J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  87/ 92:F15-19 F# 640   50:10 16:08
 1405 Marci A. Murdock    Buffalo         NY  88/ 92:F15-19 F# 641   50:10 16:08
 1406 Maureen A. Labuz    Buffalo         NY  89/ 92:F15-19 F# 642   50:10 16:08
 1407 Katie De Coux       Kenmore         NY  99/102:F40-44 F# 643   50:33 16:15
 1408 Patricia Shyhalla   Amherst         NY  60/ 64:F30-34 F# 644   50:34 16:16
 1409 Ilana Parker        Williamsville   NY  16/ 17:F 1-14 F# 645   50:35 16:16
 1410 Jessica A. Schroff  Tonawanda       NY  17/ 17:F 1-14 F# 646   50:35 16:16
 1411 C. E. Abramowski    Williamsville   NY 100/102:F40-44 F# 647   50:49 16:20
 1412 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY 124/124:M40-44 M# 764   50:49 16:20
 1413 Christine L. Haidon Williamsville   NY  72/ 73:F35-39 F# 648   50:51 16:21
 1414 Denise M. Lauria    Kenmore         NY  73/ 73:F35-39 F# 649   50:52 16:21
 1415 Melissa Paull       Amherst         NY 140/149:F20-24 F# 650   51:00 16:24
 1416 Eric Reich          Amherst         NY  98/ 99:M20-24 M# 765   51:01 16:24
 1417 Harold Hotchkiss    Angola          NY  79/ 79:M15-19 M# 766   51:11 16:27
 1418 Lis Cummings        Akron           NY  55/ 62:F45-49 F# 651   51:20 16:30
 1419 Nancy L. Saccomando Depew           NY 141/149:F20-24 F# 652   51:22 16:31
 1420 Sheri Small         Derby           NY  58/ 59:F25-29 F# 653   51:22 16:31
 1421 Amy Koller          East Amherst    NY  90/ 92:F15-19 F# 654   51:23 16:31
 1422 Barbara R. Edelman  Williamsville   NY  56/ 62:F45-49 F# 655   51:24 16:32
 1423 Allen Yasgur        Buffalo         NY  39/ 40:M55-59 M# 767   51:24 16:32
 1424 Donna J. Dickman    Buffalo         NY  57/ 62:F45-49 F# 656   51:25 16:32
 1425 Alissa Ehrenzweig   Buffalo         NY  91/ 92:F15-19 F# 657   51:28 16:33
 1426 Cynthia L. Perrone  Buffalo         NY  92/ 92:F15-19 F# 658   51:29 16:33
 1427 Stefanie H. Dorfman Buffalo         NY 142/149:F20-24 F# 659   51:38 16:36
 1428 Diane Wiktorowski   Tonawanda       NY  61/ 64:F30-34 F# 660   51:42 16:37
 1429 Nancy K. Porth      Lockport        NY  62/ 64:F30-34 F# 661   51:51 16:40
 1430 Joyce Wiktorowski   Williamsville   NY  63/ 64:F30-34 F# 662   51:51 16:40
 1431 Lucy Piczonka       Depew           NY 101/102:F40-44 F# 663   51:58 16:43
 1432 Melissa Hollenstein Williamsville   NY 143/149:F20-24 F# 664   52:02 16:44
 1433 Kathryn E. Edward   Amherst         NY 144/149:F20-24 F# 665   52:02 16:44
 1434 Shannon R. Georger  Amherst         NY 145/149:F20-24 F# 666   52:02 16:44
 1435 Karyn E. Martino    Buffalo         NY 146/149:F20-24 F# 667   52:03 16:44
 1436 Linda Casterline    Grand Island    NY  58/ 62:F45-49 F# 668   52:13 16:47
 1437 James F. Casterline Grand Island    NY  40/ 40:M55-59 M# 768   52:13 16:47
 1438 Jane A. Maida       Cheektowaga     NY   6/  6:F60-64 F# 669   52:15 16:48
 1439 C. Albaladejo       Buffalo         NY 147/149:F20-24 F# 670   52:17 16:49
 1440 Jully Hong          Amherst         NY 148/149:F20-24 F# 671   52:17 16:49
 1441 Bonnie G. Smith     Orchard Park    NY 102/102:F40-44 F# 672   53:05 17:04
 1442 Dorothy V. Smith    West Falls      NY   4/  5:F65-69 F# 673   53:05 17:04
 1443 Renee A. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  59/ 62:F45-49 F# 674   53:57 17:21
 1444 Rita L. Cascia      N. Tonawanda    NY  60/ 62:F45-49 F# 675   54:05 17:23
 1445 Chris Lichtenthal   Tonawanda       NY  61/ 62:F45-49 F# 676   54:05 17:23
 1446 Evelyn Larkin       Kenmore         NY   5/  5:F65-69 F# 677   54:28 17:31
 1447 George J. Kennuth   Buffalo         NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 769   54:29 17:31
 1448 Ellen M. Chambers   Depew           NY  64/ 64:F30-34 F# 678   55:22 17:48
 1449 Bonnie M. Anderson  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 14:F55-59 F# 679   55:22 17:48
 1450 Ryan S. Fleming     Buffalo         NY  99/ 99:M20-24 M# 770   59:21 19:05
 1451 Eve Binder          Buffalo         NY 149/149:F20-24 F# 680   59:21 19:05
 1452 Ann V. Cuyler       Blasdell        NY  62/ 62:F45-49 F# 681 1:00:00 19:18
 1453 Diane S. Cuyler     Williamsville   NY  59/ 59:F25-29 F# 682 1:00:00 19:18
 1454 Nora C. McCrossan   Depew           NY  14/ 14:F55-59 F# 683 1:00:00 19:18
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY