-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1996 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                              September 29th, 1996                       
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop          Getzville       NY   1/ 59:M25-29 M#   1   14:56  4:48
    2 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   1/109:M20-24 M#   2   15:27  4:58
    3 Scott R. Peiser     Rochester       NY   2/ 59:M25-29 M#   3   15:54  5:07
    4 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   2/109:M20-24 M#   4   15:59  5:08
    5 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/116:M40-44 M#   5   16:07  5:11
    6 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   3/ 59:M25-29 M#   6   16:21  5:15
    7 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 88:M35-39 M#   7   16:38  5:21
    8 George Papadopoulos St. George      ON   2/116:M40-44 M#   8   16:40  5:22
    9 John Affleck        Buffalo         NY   1/ 65:M30-34 M#   9   16:56  5:27
   10 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   2/ 65:M30-34 M#  10   16:58  5:27
   11 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/106:M45-49 M#  11   16:58  5:27
   12 Henry M. Bickford   St. Catharines  ON   2/106:M45-49 M#  12   17:00  5:28
   13 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   3/116:M40-44 M#  13   17:02  5:29
   14 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   2/ 88:M35-39 M#  14   17:05  5:30
   15 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   4/116:M40-44 M#  15   17:08  5:31
   16 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   3/ 88:M35-39 M#  16   17:14  5:32
   17 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   4/ 88:M35-39 M#  17   17:22  5:35
   18 Adam T. Mark        Medina          NY   3/109:M20-24 M#  18   17:27  5:37
   19 Darryl White        Brantford       ON   5/ 88:M35-39 M#  19   17:29  5:37
   20 John D. DeAngelis   West Seneca     NY   4/109:M20-24 M#  20   17:31  5:38
   21 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/106:M45-49 M#  21   17:33  5:39
   22 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   4/106:M45-49 M#  22   17:35  5:39
   23 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   5/106:M45-49 M#  23   17:36  5:40
   24 Don Seitz           Williamsville   NY   6/ 88:M35-39 M#  24   17:38  5:40
   25 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   7/ 88:M35-39 M#  25   17:39  5:41
   26 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 54:F30-34 F#   1   17:42  5:41
   27 Paul M. White       Kenmore         NY   4/ 59:M25-29 M#  26   17:44  5:42
   28 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   6/106:M45-49 M#  27   17:44  5:42
   29 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY   5/116:M40-44 M#  28   17:46  5:43
   30 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   7/106:M45-49 M#  29   17:47  5:43
   31 Jeff S. Niggel      Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 59:M25-29 M#  30   17:49  5:44
   32 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 65:M30-34 M#  31   17:59  5:47
   33 John Marciano III   Amherst         NY   1/ 58:M15-19 M#  32   18:00  5:47
   34 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 66:M50-54 M#  33   18:02  5:48
   35 Charles E. Moynihan Amherst         NY   5/109:M20-24 M#  34   18:05  5:49
   36 Adam Mann           Orchard Park    NY   2/ 58:M15-19 M#  35   18:05  5:49
   37 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   6/109:M20-24 M#  36   18:05  5:49
   38 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/116:M40-44 M#  37   18:15  5:52
   39 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   7/116:M40-44 M#  38   18:19  5:53
   40 Keith W. Jones      Buffalo         NY   3/ 58:M15-19 M#  39   18:20  5:54
   41 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   1/ 85:F35-39 F#   2   18:20  5:54
   42 Richard P. Leader   Buffalo         NY   4/ 58:M15-19 M#  40   18:26  5:56
   43 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   8/116:M40-44 M#  41   18:26  5:56
   44 Michael P. Size     Buffalo         NY   7/109:M20-24 M#  42   18:26  5:56
   45 Jim Kenney          Williamsville   NY   8/106:M45-49 M#  43   18:30  5:57
   46 Christopher Keenan  Buffalo         NY   8/109:M20-24 M#  44   18:33  5:58
   47 John Joyce          Binghamton      NY   5/ 58:M15-19 M#  45   18:33  5:58
   48 David E. Graf       N. Tonawanda    NY   9/109:M20-24 M#  46   18:33  5:58
   49 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   2/ 85:F35-39 F#   3   18:36  5:59
   50 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   1/ 34:M55-59 M#  47   18:37  5:59
   51 Michael J. Mozer    Buffalo         NY   6/ 58:M15-19 M#  48   18:41  6:00
   52 Julie L. Gloss      Buffalo         NY   1/117:F20-24 F#   4   18:43  6:01
   53 Tom Droz            Snyder          NY   8/ 88:M35-39 M#  49   18:43  6:01
   54 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   2/ 66:M50-54 M#  50   18:46  6:02
   55 Joseph Poturalski   Williamsville   NY   9/ 88:M35-39 M#  51   18:49  6:03
   56 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   1/ 73:F25-29 F#   5   18:52  6:04
   57 Rich F. Skrabucha   West Seneca     NY   7/ 58:M15-19 M#  52   18:59  6:06
   58 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY  10/109:M20-24 M#  53   19:01  6:07
   59 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 88:M35-39 M#  54   19:02  6:07
   60 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY   9/116:M40-44 M#  55   19:04  6:08
   61 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   2/ 34:M55-59 M#  56   19:05  6:08
   62 Ramon Rodriguez     Amherst         NY  11/ 88:M35-39 M#  57   19:06  6:08
   63 David MacVittie     Williamsville   NY  12/ 88:M35-39 M#  58   19:07  6:09
   64 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  10/116:M40-44 M#  59   19:08  6:09
   65 Henri D. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 65:M30-34 M#  60   19:09  6:09
   66 Stacey Strothmann   Buffalo         NY   2/117:F20-24 F#   6   19:10  6:10
   67 Gretchen A. Welch   Buffalo         NY   3/117:F20-24 F#   7   19:10  6:10
   68 Robert Bitner       Crystal Beach   ON   3/ 66:M50-54 M#  61   19:10  6:10
   69 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 34:M55-59 M#  62   19:11  6:10
   70 Ryan P. Candia      Buffalo         NY   8/ 58:M15-19 M#  63   19:12  6:10
   71 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  11/116:M40-44 M#  64   19:14  6:11
   72 Bill McNamara       Niagara Falls   NY  12/116:M40-44 M#  65   19:17  6:12
   73 Geoffrey F. Warlock Amherst         NY   6/ 59:M25-29 M#  66   19:18  6:12
   74 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY  13/116:M40-44 M#  67   19:19  6:13
   75 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 85:F35-39 F#   8   19:19  6:13
   76 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:M60-64 M#  68   19:21  6:13
   77 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   4/ 66:M50-54 M#  69   19:21  6:13
   78 Nilam R. Shukla     East Amherst    NY   4/117:F20-24 F#   9   19:22  6:14
   79 John J. Niblock     Amherst         NY  13/ 88:M35-39 M#  70   19:22  6:14
   80 Frank Schrant       Williamsville   NY   5/ 65:M30-34 M#  71   19:23  6:14
   81 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 73:F25-29 F#  10   19:23  6:14
   82 Terry M. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY   7/ 59:M25-29 M#  72   19:23  6:14
   83 David M. Jones      Hamburg         NY  14/116:M40-44 M#  73   19:24  6:14
   84 Jonathan Cefaratti  Williamsville   NY  11/109:M20-24 M#  74   19:24  6:14
   85 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   5/ 66:M50-54 M#  75   19:25  6:15
   86 Matthew Bottiglieri Buffalo         NY  12/109:M20-24 M#  76   19:26  6:15
   87 Sven S. Hida        Williamsville   NY  13/109:M20-24 M#  77   19:28  6:16
   88 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 54:F30-34 F#  11   19:30  6:16
   89 Amy L. Donner       Buffalo         NY   3/ 73:F25-29 F#  12   19:35  6:18
   90 David C. Kelly      Williamsville   NY   6/ 65:M30-34 M#  78   19:36  6:18
   91 Bridget Niland      Williamsville   NY   5/117:F20-24 F#  13   19:36  6:18
   92 Ken P. Keidel       N. Tonawanda    NY   9/106:M45-49 M#  79   19:36  6:18
   93 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY   4/ 34:M55-59 M#  80   19:38  6:19
   94 James F. Masiello   Grand Island    NY   7/ 65:M30-34 M#  81   19:39  6:19
   95 Michael C. Ball     Buffalo         NY  14/109:M20-24 M#  82   19:40  6:19
   96 Jamie M. Collins    East Amherst    NY  15/109:M20-24 M#  83   19:41  6:20
   97 Warren M. Brown     Ithaca          NY   8/ 65:M30-34 M#  84   19:45  6:21
   98 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  15/116:M40-44 M#  85   19:46  6:21
   99 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   5/ 34:M55-59 M#  86   19:46  6:21
  100 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  16/116:M40-44 M#  87   19:49  6:22
  101 Robert Hermanet     Fairport        NY   8/ 59:M25-29 M#  88   19:49  6:22
  102 Richard Hofner      Angola          NY  17/116:M40-44 M#  89   19:49  6:22
  103 Whitney L. Abbott   Buffalo         NY   9/ 65:M30-34 M#  90   19:50  6:23
  104 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   4/ 73:F25-29 F#  14   19:51  6:23
  105 Dave R. Vasbinder   East Aurora     NY  10/ 65:M30-34 M#  91   19:52  6:23
  106 Steven Pyluck       Amherst         NY   9/ 59:M25-29 M#  92   19:53  6:24
  107 Lance Chaffee       Allegany        NY  10/106:M45-49 M#  93   19:55  6:24
  108 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  11/106:M45-49 M#  94   19:56  6:25
  109 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  14/ 88:M35-39 M#  95   19:56  6:25
  110 David J. Stack      Lancaster       NY  11/ 65:M30-34 M#  96   19:57  6:25
  111 Bill Schimpf        West Seneca     NY  15/ 88:M35-39 M#  97   19:58  6:25
  112 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 79:F40-44 F#  15   19:58  6:25
  113 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  16/ 88:M35-39 M#  98   19:59  6:26
  114 Karl H. Koch        Buffalo         NY  16/109:M20-24 M#  99   19:59  6:26
  115 Richard T. Neal     Buffalo         NY  17/ 88:M35-39 M# 100   20:00  6:26
  116 Tom E. Parker       Lockport        NY  18/116:M40-44 M# 101   20:01  6:26
  117 Robert L. Olay      Lockport        NY  19/116:M40-44 M# 102   20:01  6:26
  118 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  12/106:M45-49 M# 103   20:02  6:26
  119 Shawn A. Garceau    Buffalo         NY   9/ 58:M15-19 M# 104   20:03  6:27
  120 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  13/106:M45-49 M# 105   20:04  6:27
  121 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY   6/ 66:M50-54 M# 106   20:10  6:29
  122 William Jones, Jr.  Appleton        NY   1/ 23:M 1-14 M# 107   20:12  6:30
  123 Ernesto J. Fuentes  Buffalo         NY  12/ 65:M30-34 M# 108   20:14  6:30
  124 Lori Karlson        Dunkirk         NY   4/ 85:F35-39 F#  16   20:14  6:30
  125 Maureen Hamilton    Buffalo         NY   6/117:F20-24 F#  17   20:15  6:31
  126 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   5/ 85:F35-39 F#  18   20:16  6:31
  127 Gary R. Sheehan     East Amherst    NY  18/ 88:M35-39 M# 109   20:16  6:31
  128 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  20/116:M40-44 M# 110   20:17  6:31
  129 Wade N. Knutsen     Buffalo         NY  13/ 65:M30-34 M# 111   20:17  6:31
  130 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 85:F35-39 F#  19   20:18  6:32
  131 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  10/ 59:M25-29 M# 112   20:18  6:32
  132 Timothy Waldvogel   Buffalo         NY  11/ 59:M25-29 M# 113   20:19  6:32
  133 Ian E. Sohn         Buffalo         NY  17/109:M20-24 M# 114   20:20  6:32
  134 Michael J. Sammarco N. Tonawanda    NY  21/116:M40-44 M# 115   20:24  6:34
  135 Richard K. Meegan   Farmington      NY  12/ 59:M25-29 M# 116   20:25  6:34
  136 Richard Van Almkerk Kent            NY  14/106:M45-49 M# 117   20:27  6:35
  137 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 65:M30-34 M# 118   20:30  6:35
  138 Nelson Mar          Buffalo         NY  18/109:M20-24 M# 119   20:30  6:35
  139 Monty B. Littlejohn Buffalo         NY  10/ 58:M15-19 M# 120   20:33  6:36
  140 Jeffrey B. Frost    Lancaster       NY  15/ 65:M30-34 M# 121   20:35  6:37
  141 Sean M. Nealon      Amherst         NY  11/ 58:M15-19 M# 122   20:37  6:38
  142 Christopher Pucella Buffalo         NY  19/109:M20-24 M# 123   20:38  6:38
  143 Maureen K. Callahan Buffalo         NY   5/ 73:F25-29 F#  20   20:38  6:38
  144 Colman Welby        Buffalo         NY  16/ 65:M30-34 M# 124   20:40  6:39
  145 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  15/106:M45-49 M# 125   20:42  6:39
  146 Jim Webb            Akron           NY  16/106:M45-49 M# 126   20:42  6:39
  147 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  17/106:M45-49 M# 127   20:43  6:40
  148 Mike Horgan         Buffalo         NY  20/109:M20-24 M# 128   20:44  6:40
  149 Lawrence P. Moses   Buffalo         NY  17/ 65:M30-34 M# 129   20:45  6:40
  150 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  19/ 88:M35-39 M# 130   20:47  6:41
  151 Carol A. Muzika     Hamburg         NY   3/ 54:F30-34 F#  21   20:48  6:41
  152 Brian W. O'Connor   Amherst         NY  13/ 59:M25-29 M# 131   20:49  6:42
  153 Carlo J. Gonzalez   Buffalo         NY  21/109:M20-24 M# 132   20:49  6:42
  154 Terry P. Brennan    Orchard Park    NY  22/116:M40-44 M# 133   20:51  6:42
  155 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 79:F40-44 F#  22   20:54  6:43
  156 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  23/116:M40-44 M# 134   20:55  6:44
  157 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  20/ 88:M35-39 M# 135   20:55  6:44
  158 David A. Heider     Orchard Park    NY  18/ 65:M30-34 M# 136   20:57  6:44
  159 Liz Gaughan         Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 54:F30-34 F#  23   20:57  6:44
  160 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Buffalo         NY   1/ 63:F45-49 F#  24   20:59  6:45
  161 Paul E. Kosek       Buffalo         NY  18/106:M45-49 M# 137   20:59  6:45
  162 David C. Batkowski  Depew           NY  22/109:M20-24 M# 138   21:00  6:45
  163 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  24/116:M40-44 M# 139   21:01  6:45
  164 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  19/106:M45-49 M# 140   21:01  6:45
  165 Daniel E. Sarzynski Tonawanda       NY  23/109:M20-24 M# 141   21:02  6:46
  166 Marie C. MacAnder   Buffalo         NY   1/ 51:F15-19 F#  25   21:03  6:46
  167 Barbara Rabonivici  Buffalo         NY   7/117:F20-24 F#  26   21:03  6:46
  168 Laura L. Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   2/ 51:F15-19 F#  27   21:04  6:46
  169 Jennifer L. Weaver  Tonawanda       NY   8/117:F20-24 F#  28   21:04  6:46
  170 Kerri J. Shpur      Buffalo         NY   9/117:F20-24 F#  29   21:04  6:46
  171 Andrea C. Bishop    Buffalo         NY   3/ 51:F15-19 F#  30   21:05  6:47
  172 Lisa M. Reaves      Buffalo         NY   4/ 51:F15-19 F#  31   21:05  6:47
  173 Katy C. Spotts      Buffalo         NY  10/117:F20-24 F#  32   21:05  6:47
  174 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON  25/116:M40-44 M# 142   21:06  6:47
  175 Martin J. Johnston  Lockport        NY  19/ 65:M30-34 M# 143   21:06  6:47
  176 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  21/ 88:M35-39 M# 144   21:06  6:47
  177 Jim Collins         East Amherst    NY   7/ 66:M50-54 M# 145   21:07  6:47
  178 Robert Ring         Olean           NY  20/106:M45-49 M# 146   21:11  6:49
  179 John A. Brach       Alden           NY  26/116:M40-44 M# 147   21:12  6:49
  180 Dennis G. Mike      Buffalo         NY  21/106:M45-49 M# 148   21:12  6:49
  181 Michael R. Pantle   Williamsville   NY  12/ 58:M15-19 M# 149   21:14  6:50
  182 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  27/116:M40-44 M# 150   21:14  6:50
  183 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   2/ 20:M60-64 M# 151   21:16  6:50
  184 Henry R. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  14/ 59:M25-29 M# 152   21:16  6:50
  185 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   6/ 34:M55-59 M# 153   21:17  6:51
  186 Donald P. Kleim     Buffalo         NY  13/ 58:M15-19 M# 154   21:17  6:51
  187 David A. Tomala     Buffalo         NY  15/ 59:M25-29 M# 155   21:18  6:51
  188 Todd A. Stauring    Brockport       NY  22/ 88:M35-39 M# 156   21:22  6:52
  189 Jeffrey M. Porcelli Lockport        NY  16/ 59:M25-29 M# 157   21:23  6:53
  190 Deborah L. Mann     N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 51:F15-19 F#  33   21:23  6:53
  191 Tiffany A. Matthews Buffalo         NY  11/117:F20-24 F#  34   21:25  6:53
  192 Lois K. Smith       Hamilton        ON   7/ 85:F35-39 F#  35   21:25  6:53
  193 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 88:M35-39 M# 158   21:26  6:54
  194 Marcus J. Harrigan  Amherst         NY  17/ 59:M25-29 M# 159   21:27  6:54
  195 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   2/ 63:F45-49 F#  36   21:28  6:54
  196 Andrew W. Burgdorf  Buffalo         NY  14/ 58:M15-19 M# 160   21:33  6:56
  197 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:M60-64 M# 161   21:34  6:56
  198 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  22/106:M45-49 M# 162   21:37  6:57
  199 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   3/ 63:F45-49 F#  37   21:40  6:58
  200 Mark D. Rapp        Buffalo         NY  20/ 65:M30-34 M# 163   21:40  6:58
  201 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY   8/ 66:M50-54 M# 164   21:41  6:58
  202 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  28/116:M40-44 M# 165   21:42  6:59
  203 Dave A. Adam        Clarence Center NY  24/ 88:M35-39 M# 166   21:43  6:59
  204 Douglas H. Bloom    Albion          NY  29/116:M40-44 M# 167   21:45  7:00
  205 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  30/116:M40-44 M# 168   21:46  7:00
  206 Pat Sperle          Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 85:F35-39 F#  38   21:47  7:00
  207 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   4/ 63:F45-49 F#  39   21:47  7:00
  208 John T. Bragger     Buffalo         NY  24/109:M20-24 M# 169   21:48  7:01
  209 Rob J. Ranger       East Aurora     NY  15/ 58:M15-19 M# 170   21:48  7:01
  210 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY  23/106:M45-49 M# 171   21:48  7:01
  211 Jennifer Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  12/117:F20-24 F#  40   21:48  7:01
  212 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 88:M35-39 M# 172   21:49  7:01
  213 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   9/ 66:M50-54 M# 173   21:49  7:01
  214 Bill F. Allen       Albion          NY  31/116:M40-44 M# 174   21:50  7:01
  215 Rich Potter         South Wales     NY  26/ 88:M35-39 M# 175   21:50  7:01
  216 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   7/ 34:M55-59 M# 176   21:51  7:02
  217 David Yagielski     Amherst         NY  25/109:M20-24 M# 177   21:52  7:02
  218 Michael Patterson   Buffalo         NY  16/ 58:M15-19 M# 178   21:52  7:02
  219 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M70-90 M# 179   21:53  7:02
  220 Jack Wallen         Rochester       NY  10/ 66:M50-54 M# 180   21:53  7:02
  221 Brian A. Schaal     Buffalo         NY  26/109:M20-24 M# 181   21:54  7:03
  222 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M65-69 M# 182   21:55  7:03
  223 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 88:M35-39 M# 183   21:57  7:03
  224 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  24/106:M45-49 M# 184   21:57  7:03
  225 William D. Hamblen  Amherst         NY  18/ 59:M25-29 M# 185   21:58  7:04
  226 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  32/116:M40-44 M# 186   21:58  7:04
  227 Sean P. Selover     Buffalo         NY  27/109:M20-24 M# 187   22:00  7:04
  228 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  33/116:M40-44 M# 188   22:00  7:04
  229 Darbie L. Maccubbin Kenmore         NY   3/ 79:F40-44 F#  41   22:02  7:05
  230 Gregory V. Tobias   Amherst         NY  19/ 59:M25-29 M# 189   22:02  7:05
  231 Mathilda M. Machado Hamilton        ON   5/ 54:F30-34 F#  42   22:03  7:05
  232 Daniel D. Weikart   Buffalo         NY  28/109:M20-24 M# 190   22:03  7:05
  233 Rick D. Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  28/ 88:M35-39 M# 191   22:04  7:06
  234 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  34/116:M40-44 M# 192   22:05  7:06
  235 James L. Richter    Lockport        NY  20/ 59:M25-29 M# 193   22:05  7:06
  236 Jeff Harvey         Amherst         NY  25/106:M45-49 M# 194   22:06  7:06
  237 Sara R. Melendy     Getzville       NY   6/ 73:F25-29 F#  43   22:06  7:06
  238 Joseph J. Marusak   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  35/116:M40-44 M# 195   22:06  7:06
  239 Scott C. Patterson  N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 88:M35-39 M# 196   22:07  7:07
  240 John Feroleto       Buffalo         NY  36/116:M40-44 M# 197   22:07  7:07
  241 Troy D. Poremba     Buffalo         NY  17/ 58:M15-19 M# 198   22:08  7:07
  242 Richard S. Anderson Buffalo         NY  21/ 65:M30-34 M# 199   22:08  7:07
  243 Robert J. Battig    Buffalo         NY  21/ 59:M25-29 M# 200   22:09  7:07
  244 Deborah A. Marchant Williamsville   NY   9/ 85:F35-39 F#  44   22:10  7:08
  245 Anne M. Ayers       Tonawanda       NY  10/ 85:F35-39 F#  45   22:11  7:08
  246 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  26/106:M45-49 M# 201   22:11  7:08
  247 John W. Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  30/ 88:M35-39 M# 202   22:12  7:08
  248 Todd G. Markevicz   Buffalo         NY  29/109:M20-24 M# 203   22:12  7:08
  249 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  37/116:M40-44 M# 204   22:12  7:08
  250 Charles Rypysc      Buffalo         NY  22/ 65:M30-34 M# 205   22:12  7:08
  251 David J. Barclay    Buffalo         NY  22/ 59:M25-29 M# 206   22:13  7:09
  252 Todd E. Plinke      Amherst         NY  31/ 88:M35-39 M# 207   22:13  7:09
  253 Mike S. Baumgarten  Buffalo         NY  30/109:M20-24 M# 208   22:14  7:09
  254 Greg Wiltrout       Getzville       NY  27/106:M45-49 M# 209   22:14  7:09
  255 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 24:F50-54 F#  46   22:14  7:09
  256 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  38/116:M40-44 M# 210   22:15  7:09
  257 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   5/ 63:F45-49 F#  47   22:15  7:09
  258 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 211   22:15  7:09
  259 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY  28/106:M45-49 M# 212   22:16  7:10
  260 Brian K. Doyle      Buffalo         NY  23/ 59:M25-29 M# 213   22:16  7:10
  261 Steve D. Young      Buffalo         NY  31/109:M20-24 M# 214   22:16  7:10
  262 Elliot S. Lazar     Buffalo         NY  39/116:M40-44 M# 215   22:17  7:10
  263 Barbara Patterson   Buffalo         NY   6/ 54:F30-34 F#  48   22:20  7:11
  264 Joseph A. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  32/ 88:M35-39 M# 216   22:22  7:12
  265 John M. Zonitch     Albion          NY  40/116:M40-44 M# 217   22:23  7:12
  266 Peter G. Bradford   Amherst         NY  41/116:M40-44 M# 218   22:24  7:12
  267 Siobhan C. Reagan   Buffalo         NY   6/ 51:F15-19 F#  49   22:25  7:12
  268 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  29/106:M45-49 M# 219   22:25  7:12
  269 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  33/ 88:M35-39 M# 220   22:27  7:13
  270 Joseph Kabacinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/116:M40-44 M# 221   22:28  7:13
  271 Geoffrey B. Walker  Amherst         NY  43/116:M40-44 M# 222   22:30  7:14
  272 Dan Obracta         Tonawanda       NY  24/ 59:M25-29 M# 223   22:30  7:14
  273 David J. Kras       Lackawanna      NY  44/116:M40-44 M# 224   22:30  7:14
  274 Douglas G. Ashby    Dayton          NY  11/ 66:M50-54 M# 225   22:30  7:14
  275 Heidi A. McGinnis   Clarence        NY   7/ 73:F25-29 F#  50   22:31  7:14
  276 Tim Fallon          Buffalo         NY  32/109:M20-24 M# 226   22:31  7:14
  277 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  34/ 88:M35-39 M# 227   22:32  7:15
  278 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   8/ 34:M55-59 M# 228   22:32  7:15
  279 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY  30/106:M45-49 M# 229   22:32  7:15
  280 John S. Schaf       Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 65:M30-34 M# 230   22:33  7:15
  281 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  35/ 88:M35-39 M# 231   22:33  7:15
  282 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  12/ 66:M50-54 M# 232   22:33  7:15
  283 Alan M. St Clair    Buffalo         NY  33/109:M20-24 M# 233   22:34  7:15
  284 John Eric McClaren  Clarence        NY  25/ 59:M25-29 M# 234   22:34  7:15
  285 Clayton J. Richter  Lockport        NY  24/ 65:M30-34 M# 235   22:34  7:15
  286 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   2/ 24:F50-54 F#  51   22:35  7:16
  287 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  31/106:M45-49 M# 236   22:36  7:16
  288 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  32/106:M45-49 M# 237   22:37  7:16
  289 Jimmy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  18/ 58:M15-19 M# 238   22:38  7:17
  290 Edward F. Kwarta    Jordan          ON  33/106:M45-49 M# 239   22:39  7:17
  291 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  25/ 65:M30-34 M# 240   22:40  7:17
  292 Carolyn Richardson  Hamilton        ON   6/ 63:F45-49 F#  52   22:40  7:17
  293 Tsai-Jeon Huang     Amherst         NY  26/ 65:M30-34 M# 241   22:40  7:17
  294 Jeffrey G. Everett  Buffalo         NY  34/109:M20-24 M# 242   22:41  7:18
  295 David J. Cusano     Buffalo         NY  35/109:M20-24 M# 243   22:41  7:18
  296 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 88:M35-39 M# 244   22:42  7:18
  297 Nicole E. Watt      Tonawanda       NY   1/ 18:F 1-14 F#  53   22:42  7:18
  298 Andrew E. Ives      Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 59:M25-29 M# 245   22:42  7:18
  299 Erik Wheeler        Crittenden      NY  19/ 58:M15-19 M# 246   22:43  7:18
  300 Sean M. Mathers     Buffalo         NY  36/109:M20-24 M# 247   22:44  7:19
  301 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  27/ 65:M30-34 M# 248   22:44  7:19
  302 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 249   22:44  7:19
  303 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   9/ 34:M55-59 M# 250   22:45  7:19
  304 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY  13/ 66:M50-54 M# 251   22:48  7:20
  305 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  45/116:M40-44 M# 252   22:48  7:20
  306 David D. McGann     N. Tonawanda    NY  37/109:M20-24 M# 253   22:48  7:20
  307 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  14/ 66:M50-54 M# 254   22:49  7:20
  308 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  15/ 66:M50-54 M# 255   22:50  7:21
  309 Carmen DePasquale   Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 88:M35-39 M# 256   22:50  7:21
  310 Bruce Izard         N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 65:M30-34 M# 257   22:51  7:21
  311 Tom J. Habdo        Williamsville   NY  38/ 88:M35-39 M# 258   22:51  7:21
  312 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   4/ 20:M60-64 M# 259   22:52  7:21
  313 Joseph P. O'Brien   Buffalo         NY  38/109:M20-24 M# 260   22:53  7:21
  314 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY  29/ 65:M30-34 M# 261   22:53  7:21
  315 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  46/116:M40-44 M# 262   22:53  7:21
  316 John Tierney        Clarence        NY  30/ 65:M30-34 M# 263   22:54  7:22
  317 Lawrence J. Mruk    Hamburg         NY  34/106:M45-49 M# 264   22:54  7:22
  318 Bruce A. Steltzer   Lockport        NY  35/106:M45-49 M# 265   22:54  7:22
  319 Steve L. Beswick    Batavia         NY  36/106:M45-49 M# 266   22:55  7:22
  320 Tim Hadley          Forestville     NY  37/106:M45-49 M# 267   22:55  7:22
  321 Donald E. Higgs     N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 65:M30-34 M# 268   22:56  7:22
  322 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  38/106:M45-49 M# 269   22:57  7:23
  323 Tom J. Vandestadt   Buffalo         NY  39/ 88:M35-39 M# 270   22:57  7:23
  324 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   5/ 20:M60-64 M# 271   23:00  7:24
  325 Christine Kaszubski Amherst         NY   7/ 54:F30-34 F#  54   23:00  7:24
  326 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  32/ 65:M30-34 M# 272   23:01  7:24
  327 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 24:F50-54 F#  55   23:01  7:24
  328 Nathan E. Giagios   Buffalo         NY  20/ 58:M15-19 M# 273   23:02  7:24
  329 Gregory J. Bentley  Buffalo         NY  21/ 58:M15-19 M# 274   23:02  7:24
  330 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  40/ 88:M35-39 M# 275   23:02  7:24
  331 Elizabeth Barnack   Syracuse        NY  11/ 85:F35-39 F#  56   23:03  7:25
  332 Mark T. Haenle      Lockport        NY  41/ 88:M35-39 M# 276   23:04  7:25
  333 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   7/ 63:F45-49 F#  57   23:04  7:25
  334 Joel L. Allen       Albion          NY  47/116:M40-44 M# 277   23:05  7:25
  335 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  33/ 65:M30-34 M# 278   23:06  7:26
  336 Emmanuel Aouad      Amherst         NY  48/116:M40-44 M# 279   23:06  7:26
  337 Linda J. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY   8/ 63:F45-49 F#  58   23:07  7:26
  338 Kimberly S. Knauf   Buffalo         NY  13/117:F20-24 F#  59   23:08  7:26
  339 Edward D. Beveridge Buffalo         NY  27/ 59:M25-29 M# 280   23:09  7:27
  340 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  39/106:M45-49 M# 281   23:10  7:27
  341 Thomas LaMoreaux    Angola          NY  40/106:M45-49 M# 282   23:10  7:27
  342 Lynn S. Enriquez    Buffalo         NY   8/ 73:F25-29 F#  60   23:11  7:27
  343 Rose Haenle         Lockport        NY   8/ 54:F30-34 F#  61   23:11  7:27
  344 Richard A. Etengoff Buffalo         NY  41/106:M45-49 M# 283   23:11  7:27
  345 Dennis R. Leon      Amherst         NY  22/ 58:M15-19 M# 284   23:11  7:27
  346 Colleen A. Hart     Buffalo         NY  14/117:F20-24 F#  62   23:12  7:28
  347 Joseph J. Florczak  Lancaster       NY  28/ 59:M25-29 M# 285   23:12  7:28
  348 Michael J. Parks    Amherst         NY  34/ 65:M30-34 M# 286   23:12  7:28
  349 Lynn Hepworth       Tonawanda       NY   9/ 73:F25-29 F#  63   23:13  7:28
  350 Constance C. Gordy  Amherst         NY   9/ 54:F30-34 F#  64   23:14  7:28
  351 Becky A. Cordero    Snyder          NY  15/117:F20-24 F#  65   23:15  7:29
  352 Mark M. Foreman     West Seneca     NY  29/ 59:M25-29 M# 287   23:15  7:29
  353 David R. Zydel      Elma            NY  30/ 59:M25-29 M# 288   23:15  7:29
  354 Steven Roberts      West Falls      NY   2/ 23:M 1-14 M# 289   23:16  7:29
  355 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  49/116:M40-44 M# 290   23:17  7:29
  356 Robert F. Keem      Tonawanda       NY  35/ 65:M30-34 M# 291   23:17  7:29
  357 David R. Negrin     New York City   NY  23/ 58:M15-19 M# 292   23:18  7:30
  358 Rob Pacillo         Kenmore         NY  39/109:M20-24 M# 293   23:19  7:30
  359 Eric D. McKenrick   Hamburg         NY   3/ 23:M 1-14 M# 294   23:19  7:30
  360 Suzette M. Kennedy  Williamsville   NY  16/117:F20-24 F#  66   23:23  7:31
  361 Albert J. Lonie     N. Tonawanda    NY  42/106:M45-49 M# 295   23:23  7:31
  362 Ron Z. Silvia       Orchard Park    NY  43/106:M45-49 M# 296   23:24  7:31
  363 Brian Henretta      Amherst         NY  24/ 58:M15-19 M# 297   23:25  7:32
  364 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  16/ 66:M50-54 M# 298   23:25  7:32
  365 Rachael Walter      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 73:F25-29 F#  67   23:26  7:32
  366 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY  12/ 85:F35-39 F#  68   23:26  7:32
  367 David A. Dooley     East Amherst    NY  50/116:M40-44 M# 299   23:27  7:32
  368 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  44/106:M45-49 M# 300   23:28  7:33
  369 Dean Rockwell       Buffalo         NY  51/116:M40-44 M# 301   23:28  7:33
  370 Steven T. Galavotti Buffalo         NY  40/109:M20-24 M# 302   23:28  7:33
  371 Joe DePriest        Buffalo         NY  45/106:M45-49 M# 303   23:28  7:33
  372 Kripa Sundar        Buffalo         NY  31/ 59:M25-29 M# 304   23:29  7:33
  373 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  52/116:M40-44 M# 305   23:29  7:33
  374 Gloria G. Colbert   Amherst         NY  10/ 54:F30-34 F#  69   23:30  7:33
  375 Bill Newton         Buffalo         NY  25/ 58:M15-19 M# 306   23:30  7:33
  376 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY  53/116:M40-44 M# 307   23:30  7:33
  377 Bernadino S. Cruz   East Amherst    NY  46/106:M45-49 M# 308   23:32  7:34
  378 Cheryl Brodbeck     Williamsville   NY   4/ 79:F40-44 F#  70   23:34  7:35
  379 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   5/ 79:F40-44 F#  71   23:35  7:35
  380 Richard Martin      Orchard Park    NY  32/ 59:M25-29 M# 309   23:35  7:35
  381 Jean M. Gasper      Amherst         NY  11/ 73:F25-29 F#  72   23:35  7:35
  382 Stephen R. MacLeod  East Amherst    NY  42/ 88:M35-39 M# 310   23:36  7:35
  383 Peter W. Meindl     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 23:M 1-14 M# 311   23:36  7:35
  384 Daniel J. Drabek    Buffalo         NY  17/ 66:M50-54 M# 312   23:36  7:35
  385 Andrew Mark         Medina          NY   5/ 23:M 1-14 M# 313   23:37  7:36
  386 Huw M. Davies       Clarence Center NY  54/116:M40-44 M# 314   23:37  7:36
  387 Jim Drenning        Buffalo         NY  47/106:M45-49 M# 315   23:39  7:36
  388 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY   6/ 79:F40-44 F#  73   23:40  7:37
  389 Anthony S. Nagel    Lackawanna      NY  36/ 65:M30-34 M# 316   23:40  7:37
  390 Steve V. Fanelli    Buffalo         NY  41/109:M20-24 M# 317   23:40  7:37
  391 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  18/ 66:M50-54 M# 318   23:41  7:37
  392 Craig R. Dembinski  Buffalo         NY  33/ 59:M25-29 M# 319   23:41  7:37
  393 Bryan A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  55/116:M40-44 M# 320   23:41  7:37
  394 Brian D. Glieco     Williamsville   NY   6/ 23:M 1-14 M# 321   23:42  7:37
  395 Helen Biller        East Amherst    NY   9/ 63:F45-49 F#  74   23:43  7:38
  396 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 66:M50-54 M# 322   23:43  7:38
  397 Suzanne M. Gray     Buffalo         NY  11/ 54:F30-34 F#  75   23:43  7:38
  398 Oscar E. Castaneda  Amherst         NY  37/ 65:M30-34 M# 323   23:44  7:38
  399 Laura Gilchrist     Getzville       NY   7/ 51:F15-19 F#  76   23:44  7:38
  400 Stephen C. Burgeson Kenmore         NY  56/116:M40-44 M# 324   23:45  7:38
  401 Mike Gilchrist      Getzville       NY  48/106:M45-49 M# 325   23:46  7:39
  402 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY  20/ 66:M50-54 M# 326   23:46  7:39
  403 Stuart Shostak      Buffalo         NY  42/109:M20-24 M# 327   23:46  7:39
  404 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  43/ 88:M35-39 M# 328   23:46  7:39
  405 James P. Braniecki  Williamsville   NY  10/ 34:M55-59 M# 329   23:47  7:39
  406 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 66:M50-54 M# 330   23:47  7:39
  407 Stephen W. Bell     Amherst         NY  57/116:M40-44 M# 331   23:48  7:39
  408 Robert C. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  22/ 66:M50-54 M# 332   23:48  7:39
  409 Christopher Lee     Buffalo         NY  43/109:M20-24 M# 333   23:50  7:40
  410 Amy R. Grinnell     Buffalo         NY  17/117:F20-24 F#  77   23:50  7:40
  411 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 24:F50-54 F#  78   23:51  7:40
  412 Mike J. Vickner     Oakfield        NY  58/116:M40-44 M# 334   23:51  7:40
  413 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  23/ 66:M50-54 M# 335   23:53  7:41
  414 Jack Lee            Buffalo         NY  26/ 58:M15-19 M# 336   23:53  7:41
  415 Paul Matthews       Kenmore         NY  44/ 88:M35-39 M# 337   23:54  7:41
  416 Matthew J. Schrantz Springville     NY  27/ 58:M15-19 M# 338   23:54  7:41
  417 Michael C. Burke    Lockport        NY  34/ 59:M25-29 M# 339   23:55  7:41
  418 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  49/106:M45-49 M# 340   23:56  7:42
  419 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  24/ 66:M50-54 M# 341   23:56  7:42
  420 Daniel M. Campos    Amherst         NY  59/116:M40-44 M# 342   23:57  7:42
  421 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  38/ 65:M30-34 M# 343   23:58  7:42
  422 Michael D. Hamilton Buffalo         NY  28/ 58:M15-19 M# 344   23:59  7:43
  423 Thomas E. Ott       Grand Island    NY  45/ 88:M35-39 M# 345   23:59  7:43
  424 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY  10/ 63:F45-49 F#  79   24:01  7:43
  425 Bill R. Hall        Ridgeville      ON  11/ 34:M55-59 M# 346   24:02  7:44
  426 Jason D. Weiss      Getzville       NY  44/109:M20-24 M# 347   24:03  7:44
  427 Dennis W. Lelek     Cheektowaga     NY  60/116:M40-44 M# 348   24:03  7:44
  428 Roger W. Ohnsorg    Grand Island    NY  12/ 34:M55-59 M# 349   24:04  7:44
  429 William J. Schaefer Buffalo         NY  45/109:M20-24 M# 350   24:05  7:45
  430 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  50/106:M45-49 M# 351   24:05  7:45
  431 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  61/116:M40-44 M# 352   24:06  7:45
  432 Sharon A. Pilon     Depew           NY  12/ 54:F30-34 F#  80   24:07  7:45
  433 Bill Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY  13/ 34:M55-59 M# 353   24:08  7:46
  434 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  25/ 66:M50-54 M# 354   24:10  7:46
  435 Larry Gray          Buffalo         NY  51/106:M45-49 M# 355   24:10  7:46
  436 Jennifer R. Devita  Buffalo         NY  18/117:F20-24 F#  81   24:11  7:47
  437 Nancy C. Hynes      East Amherst    NY   7/ 79:F40-44 F#  82   24:12  7:47
  438 Robert L. Cockrell  Grand Island    NY  14/ 34:M55-59 M# 356   24:12  7:47
  439 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  52/106:M45-49 M# 357   24:13  7:47
  440 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  62/116:M40-44 M# 358   24:14  7:48
  441 C. J. Moriarty      Buffalo         NY  63/116:M40-44 M# 359   24:18  7:49
  442 Eugene D. Paveljack Buffalo         NY  64/116:M40-44 M# 360   24:19  7:49
  443 Emily B. Chang      Buffalo         NY  19/117:F20-24 F#  83   24:20  7:49
  444 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston        NY  53/106:M45-49 M# 361   24:20  7:49
  445 Dennis J. Domagala  Orchard Park    NY  46/109:M20-24 M# 362   24:21  7:50
  446 Karen L. Gray       Buffalo         NY  13/ 85:F35-39 F#  84   24:21  7:50
  447 Parker E. Calkin    Amherst         NY   6/ 20:M60-64 M# 363   24:22  7:50
  448 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  54/106:M45-49 M# 364   24:23  7:50
  449 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  15/ 34:M55-59 M# 365   24:23  7:50
  450 Carol L. O'Donnell  Williamsville   NY  13/ 54:F30-34 F#  85   24:23  7:50
  451 Donald W. Becker    Amherst         NY  65/116:M40-44 M# 366   24:25  7:51
  452 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY  11/ 63:F45-49 F#  86   24:26  7:51
  453 John L. Hannon      Amherst         NY  66/116:M40-44 M# 367   24:26  7:51
  454 Stuart A. Clees     Hamburg         NY  55/106:M45-49 M# 368   24:27  7:52
  455 Anne Marie Will     Tonawanda       NY  12/ 73:F25-29 F#  87   24:27  7:52
  456 Michael T. Donovan  Amherst         NY  46/ 88:M35-39 M# 369   24:27  7:52
  457 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  47/ 88:M35-39 M# 370   24:27  7:52
  458 Julie M. Doell      Amherst         NY  13/ 73:F25-29 F#  88   24:28  7:52
  459 Kathleen Walter     Buffalo         NY  12/ 63:F45-49 F#  89   24:28  7:52
  460 Marisa R. Kosek     Buffalo         NY   8/ 51:F15-19 F#  90   24:29  7:52
  461 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY  39/ 65:M30-34 M# 371   24:30  7:53
  462 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  14/ 54:F30-34 F#  91   24:31  7:53
  463 Mark LaGreca        Cheektowaga     NY  47/109:M20-24 M# 372   24:31  7:53
  464 Paul M. Murrett     Amherst         NY  67/116:M40-44 M# 373   24:32  7:53
  465 Patrick Fawls       Amherst         NY  48/109:M20-24 M# 374   24:33  7:54
  466 Jonathan J. Loefke  Amherst         NY   7/ 23:M 1-14 M# 375   24:33  7:54
  467 Ed Tuttle           Buffalo         NY  29/ 58:M15-19 M# 376   24:33  7:54
  468 Donna M. Mueller    Buffalo         NY  14/ 73:F25-29 F#  92   24:34  7:54
  469 Chris S. Dolan      Buffalo         NY  30/ 58:M15-19 M# 377   24:34  7:54
  470 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  48/ 88:M35-39 M# 378   24:34  7:54
  471 Thomas J. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  49/ 88:M35-39 M# 379   24:35  7:54
  472 Michael S. Wilson   Holland         NY  68/116:M40-44 M# 380   24:36  7:55
  473 Peter N. Simon      Williamsville   NY  56/106:M45-49 M# 381   24:36  7:55
  474 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  57/106:M45-49 M# 382   24:36  7:55
  475 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  26/ 66:M50-54 M# 383   24:37  7:55
  476 Paul R. Nappo       Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 88:M35-39 M# 384   24:37  7:55
  477 Lisa M. Folckemer   Clarence Center NY   9/ 51:F15-19 F#  93   24:38  7:55
  478 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  58/106:M45-49 M# 385   24:38  7:55
  479 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  6:M70-90 M# 386   24:38  7:55
  480 Shambhu Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  69/116:M40-44 M# 387   24:38  7:55
  481 J. Lynn Brennan     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 79:F40-44 F#  94   24:39  7:56
  482 Michael K. Chan     Buffalo         NY  49/109:M20-24 M# 388   24:40  7:56
  483 Jessica S. Herron   Amherst         NY  15/ 73:F25-29 F#  95   24:40  7:56
  484 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY   9/ 79:F40-44 F#  96   24:40  7:56
  485 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY  10/ 79:F40-44 F#  97   24:40  7:56
  486 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:F55-59 F#  98   24:41  7:56
  487 Vince Padalino      Tonawanda       NY  50/109:M20-24 M# 389   24:41  7:56
  488 Kevin A. Dixon      Buffalo         NY  51/ 88:M35-39 M# 390   24:41  7:56
  489 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  27/ 66:M50-54 M# 391   24:41  7:56
  490 Michael Spence, Jr. Amherst         NY  40/ 65:M30-34 M# 392   24:42  7:57
  491 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   7/ 20:M60-64 M# 393   24:43  7:57
  492 Kate DiMaggio       Lockport        NY  11/ 79:F40-44 F#  99   24:44  7:57
  493 R. Hochreiter, Jr.  Amherst         NY  52/ 88:M35-39 M# 394   24:44  7:57
  494 Miles R. Cone       Buffalo         NY  31/ 58:M15-19 M# 395   24:44  7:57
  495 Lisa A. FitzMorris  Buffalo         NY  16/ 73:F25-29 F# 100   24:45  7:57
  496 Brian F. Meade      Buffalo         NY  51/109:M20-24 M# 396   24:45  7:57
  497 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   5/ 24:F50-54 F# 101   24:46  7:58
  498 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY   2/ 18:F 1-14 F# 102   24:47  7:58
  499 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  41/ 65:M30-34 M# 397   24:47  7:58
  500 Jennifer L. Giermek West Seneca     NY   3/ 18:F 1-14 F# 103   24:47  7:58
  501 Robert J. Truesdell Williamsville   NY  70/116:M40-44 M# 398   24:48  7:58
  502 Kim S. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY  14/ 85:F35-39 F# 104   24:48  7:58
  503 David Gallant       Orchard Park    NY  53/ 88:M35-39 M# 399   24:49  7:59
  504 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  59/106:M45-49 M# 400   24:50  7:59
  505 Elisabeth Gallant   Orchard Park    NY   4/ 18:F 1-14 F# 105   24:50  7:59
  506 Daniel G. Glieco    Williamsville   NY  71/116:M40-44 M# 401   24:51  7:59
  507 Paul R. Mingle      West Seneca     NY  60/106:M45-49 M# 402   24:52  8:00
  508 Milagros J. Pena    Buffalo         NY  17/ 73:F25-29 F# 106   24:53  8:00
  509 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  28/ 66:M50-54 M# 403   24:53  8:00
  510 James J. Sheridan   Williamsville   NY  29/ 66:M50-54 M# 404   24:54  8:00
  511 Charles L. McMurray Tonawanda       NY  61/106:M45-49 M# 405   24:58  8:02
  512 Ray Kraft           Bliss           NY  62/106:M45-49 M# 406   24:58  8:02
  513 Jesse A. Wagner     Buffalo         NY  52/109:M20-24 M# 407   24:59  8:02
  514 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  72/116:M40-44 M# 408   25:00  8:02
  515 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  73/116:M40-44 M# 409   25:01  8:03
  516 Robert J. Neuman    Orchard Park    NY  74/116:M40-44 M# 410   25:01  8:03
  517 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  63/106:M45-49 M# 411   25:01  8:03
  518 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  64/106:M45-49 M# 412   25:01  8:03
  519 Mary Kubera         Lancaster       NY  15/ 85:F35-39 F# 107   25:02  8:03
  520 Chris C. Young      Buffalo         NY  32/ 58:M15-19 M# 413   25:02  8:03
  521 Zachary Ibrahim     Buffalo         NY  33/ 58:M15-19 M# 414   25:03  8:03
  522 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 20:M60-64 M# 415   25:03  8:03
  523 Caleb T. Brittain   Buffalo         NY  34/ 58:M15-19 M# 416   25:04  8:04
  524 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  75/116:M40-44 M# 417   25:04  8:04
  525 Michael P. Joy      N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 59:M25-29 M# 418   25:04  8:04
  526 David A. Panek      Alden           NY  42/ 65:M30-34 M# 419   25:05  8:04
  527 John F. Figiel      Woodlawn Beach  NY  30/ 66:M50-54 M# 420   25:05  8:04
  528 John Foote          Olean           NY  43/ 65:M30-34 M# 421   25:05  8:04
  529 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  12/ 79:F40-44 F# 108   25:06  8:04
  530 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  31/ 66:M50-54 M# 422   25:06  8:04
  531 Russ E. Gaiser      Grand Island    NY  76/116:M40-44 M# 423   25:06  8:04
  532 Paul A. Ensiminger  Amherst         NY  65/106:M45-49 M# 424   25:07  8:05
  533 Richard W. Nowak    Amherst         NY  77/116:M40-44 M# 425   25:08  8:05
  534 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  78/116:M40-44 M# 426   25:09  8:05
  535 Anthony P. Foti     Amherst         NY  53/109:M20-24 M# 427   25:10  8:06
  536 Karen A. Lilly      Buffalo         NY  20/117:F20-24 F# 109   25:10  8:06
  537 Shawn J. Winter     Buffalo         NY  79/116:M40-44 M# 428   25:10  8:06
  538 Amy Walker          Tonawanda       NY  21/117:F20-24 F# 110   25:11  8:06
  539 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island    NY  16/ 85:F35-39 F# 111   25:11  8:06
  540 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   6/ 24:F50-54 F# 112   25:12  8:06
  541 Jason Collins       Snyder          NY  54/109:M20-24 M# 429   25:12  8:06
  542 Thomas Degnan       East Amherst    NY   8/ 23:M 1-14 M# 430   25:13  8:06
  543 Lori M. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 18:F 1-14 F# 113   25:15  8:07
  544 Robert G. Paschka   Buffalo         NY  80/116:M40-44 M# 431   25:15  8:07
  545 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  81/116:M40-44 M# 432   25:17  8:08
  546 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  15/ 54:F30-34 F# 114   25:17  8:08
  547 Amanda K. Matthews  East Amherst    NY  22/117:F20-24 F# 115   25:20  8:09
  548 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  66/106:M45-49 M# 433   25:20  8:09
  549 George C. Michalko  Lockport        NY  44/ 65:M30-34 M# 434   25:21  8:09
  550 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  54/ 88:M35-39 M# 435   25:21  8:09
  551 Matthew P. Ricci    Amherst         NY  35/ 58:M15-19 M# 436   25:22  8:09
  552 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  13/ 79:F40-44 F# 116   25:23  8:10
  553 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  17/ 85:F35-39 F# 117   25:23  8:10
  554 Joan Zannie         Snyder          NY  13/ 63:F45-49 F# 118   25:24  8:10
  555 Margaret Elsaesser  Grand Island    NY  18/ 85:F35-39 F# 119   25:24  8:10
  556 Peter J. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  55/ 88:M35-39 M# 437   25:24  8:10
  557 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  67/106:M45-49 M# 438   25:25  8:10
  558 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  6:M70-90 M# 439   25:26  8:11
  559 Martha R. Sutton    Kenmore         NY  16/ 54:F30-34 F# 120   25:26  8:11
  560 Gerardo A. Castanon Amherst         NY  45/ 65:M30-34 M# 440   25:28  8:11
  561 Barbara E. Clark    Buffalo         NY  14/ 63:F45-49 F# 121   25:28  8:11
  562 Masami U. LeClaire  Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 54:F30-34 F# 122   25:29  8:12
  563 Alberto M. Benitez  Alexandria      VA  56/ 88:M35-39 M# 441   25:30  8:12
  564 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  68/106:M45-49 M# 442   25:32  8:13
  565 Brent C. Ewell      East Bethany    NY  69/106:M45-49 M# 443   25:32  8:13
  566 Antonio DePaolo     Buffalo         NY  55/109:M20-24 M# 444   25:36  8:14
  567 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  56/109:M20-24 M# 445   25:38  8:15
  568 Dennis Dickman      Buffalo         NY  32/ 66:M50-54 M# 446   25:38  8:15
  569 Jennifer McConvey   Gasport         NY  18/ 73:F25-29 F# 123   25:39  8:15
  570 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  46/ 65:M30-34 M# 447   25:39  8:15
  571 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  33/ 66:M50-54 M# 448   25:41  8:15
  572 Daniel V. Calleri   Kenmore         NY  70/106:M45-49 M# 449   25:42  8:16
  573 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  34/ 66:M50-54 M# 450   25:42  8:16
  574 Lisa M. Kragbe      Amherst         NY  23/117:F20-24 F# 124   25:42  8:16
  575 Tim R. Nold         West Seneca     NY  82/116:M40-44 M# 451   25:43  8:16
  576 Lawrence D. Brown   East Amherst    NY  35/ 66:M50-54 M# 452   25:44  8:16
  577 Karen Lau           Hamburg         NY  18/ 54:F30-34 F# 125   25:44  8:16
  578 Walkiria R. Jimenez Buffalo         NY  24/117:F20-24 F# 126   25:44  8:16
  579 Randy J. Levine     Buffalo         NY  36/ 58:M15-19 M# 453   25:45  8:17
  580 Jeroen Mostert      Buffalo         NY  37/ 58:M15-19 M# 454   25:45  8:17
  581 Thomas F. Knab      Williamsville   NY  57/ 88:M35-39 M# 455   25:45  8:17
  582 Rebecca Von Holtz   Buffalo         NY  25/117:F20-24 F# 127   25:46  8:17
  583 Brian C. Ceroky     Lockport        NY  58/ 88:M35-39 M# 456   25:46  8:17
  584 Zachary A. Nichter  Clarence        NY   9/ 23:M 1-14 M# 457   25:47  8:17
  585 Nicole L. Kasven    Buffalo         NY  10/ 51:F15-19 F# 128   25:48  8:18
  586 Kristen A. Campbell Rochester       NY  26/117:F20-24 F# 129   25:48  8:18
  587 Kean Kaufmann       Buffalo         NY  19/ 73:F25-29 F# 130   25:49  8:18
  588 Michael Pirog       Alden           NY  38/ 58:M15-19 M# 458   25:50  8:18
  589 Philip J. Beamer    N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 59:M25-29 M# 459   25:50  8:18
  590 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  71/106:M45-49 M# 460   25:51  8:19
  591 Karl F. Kozlowski   Buffalo         NY  57/109:M20-24 M# 461   25:52  8:19
  592 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  14/ 79:F40-44 F# 131   25:53  8:19
  593 Jack A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  10/ 23:M 1-14 M# 462   25:54  8:20
  594 Vern W. Wilkins     Williamsville   NY  37/ 59:M25-29 M# 463   25:54  8:20
  595 John A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  59/ 88:M35-39 M# 464   25:55  8:20
  596 Charlie D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  72/106:M45-49 M# 465   25:56  8:20
  597 Jen L. Kujawa       Orchard Park    NY  27/117:F20-24 F# 132   25:58  8:21
  598 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  73/106:M45-49 M# 466   25:58  8:21
  599 Robert A. Patterson Buffalo         NY  47/ 65:M30-34 M# 467   25:59  8:21
  600 James Kalenderian   Amherst         NY  58/109:M20-24 M# 468   26:00  8:22
  601 Deborah A. Goldman  Buffalo         NY  15/ 79:F40-44 F# 133   26:02  8:22
  602 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY  83/116:M40-44 M# 469   26:03  8:23
  603 Colleen M. Farrell  Tonawanda       NY  20/ 73:F25-29 F# 134   26:04  8:23
  604 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY  60/ 88:M35-39 M# 470   26:05  8:23
  605 Larry A. Poturalski East Aurora     NY  48/ 65:M30-34 M# 471   26:05  8:23
  606 Walter M. Ryan      Williamsville   NY  61/ 88:M35-39 M# 472   26:05  8:23
  607 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  36/ 66:M50-54 M# 473   26:08  8:24
  608 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  21/ 73:F25-29 F# 135   26:08  8:24
  609 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY  74/106:M45-49 M# 474   26:09  8:25
  610 Brian Cribbin       Buffalo         NY  39/ 58:M15-19 M# 475   26:09  8:25
  611 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 34:M55-59 M# 476   26:11  8:25
  612 Catherine Paschka   Buffalo         NY  16/ 79:F40-44 F# 136   26:11  8:25
  613 Joseph J. Marino    Fort Erie       ON  75/106:M45-49 M# 477   26:11  8:25
  614 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  37/ 66:M50-54 M# 478   26:12  8:25
  615 Ryan P. Williams    Buffalo         NY  40/ 58:M15-19 M# 479   26:13  8:26
  616 Michael J. Romaniw  Amherst         NY  38/ 59:M25-29 M# 480   26:14  8:26
  617 Jack Baker          Amherst         NY   9/ 20:M60-64 M# 481   26:14  8:26
  618 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY  15/ 63:F45-49 F# 137   26:14  8:26
  619 Howard Brodbeck     Williamsville   NY  84/116:M40-44 M# 482   26:15  8:26
  620 Frank Scannapieco   Clarence        NY  85/116:M40-44 M# 483   26:15  8:26
  621 Joseph C. Rheault   Waterloo        NY   4/  6:M70-90 M# 484   26:16  8:27
  622 Cathy Carson        Williamsville   NY  17/ 79:F40-44 F# 138   26:16  8:27
  623 Kowk-Yin Ma         Buffalo         NY  41/ 58:M15-19 M# 485   26:17  8:27
  624 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  38/ 66:M50-54 M# 486   26:17  8:27
  625 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  19/ 54:F30-34 F# 139   26:18  8:27
  626 Nelson R. Motzer    Rochester       NY  76/106:M45-49 M# 487   26:19  8:28
  627 Patrick T. Flaherty Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M 0- 0 M# 488   26:21  8:28
  628 Paula Rafferty      Buffalo         NY  19/ 85:F35-39 F# 140   26:21  8:28
  629 Cindy Pequeen       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  16/ 63:F45-49 F# 141   26:22  8:29
  630 Daniel Poremba, Sr. Depew           NY  39/ 66:M50-54 M# 489   26:22  8:29
  631 Tom E. Ryan         Batavia         NY  86/116:M40-44 M# 490   26:23  8:29
  632 Jeffrey W. Slawson  Orchard Park    NY  49/ 65:M30-34 M# 491   26:23  8:29
  633 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  87/116:M40-44 M# 492   26:24  8:29
  634 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY  40/ 66:M50-54 M# 493   26:24  8:29
  635 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY  17/ 34:M55-59 M# 494   26:24  8:29
  636 Kevin Bulling                           59/109:M20-24 M# 495   26:25  8:30
  637 Michael P. Zuber    Strykersville   NY  88/116:M40-44 M# 496   26:25  8:30
  638 John Eschenfelder   Buffalo         NY  42/ 58:M15-19 M# 497   26:25  8:30
  639 Demetrios Pantelis  Buffalo         NY  43/ 58:M15-19 M# 498   26:26  8:30
  640 Jeremy A. Railsback Buffalo         NY  60/109:M20-24 M# 499   26:26  8:30
  641 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  18/ 79:F40-44 F# 142   26:26  8:30
  642 Beth C. Esch        Buffalo         NY  28/117:F20-24 F# 143   26:27  8:30
  643 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY  77/106:M45-49 M# 500   26:28  8:31
  644 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  19/ 79:F40-44 F# 144   26:28  8:31
  645 Jon B. Williamson   Tonawanda       NY  62/ 88:M35-39 M# 501   26:29  8:31
  646 Cortney Brenner     Buffalo         NY  29/117:F20-24 F# 145   26:29  8:31
  647 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  63/ 88:M35-39 M# 502   26:30  8:31
  648 David J. Kozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 88:M35-39 M# 503   26:30  8:31
  649 Patrick L. Irving   Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 59:M25-29 M# 504   26:31  8:32
  650 Anthony Nearhood    Buffalo         NY  40/ 59:M25-29 M# 505   26:32  8:32
  651 Susan Riessen       East Amherst    NY  17/ 63:F45-49 F# 146   26:32  8:32
  652 Ranard L. Brown     Amherst         NY  61/109:M20-24 M# 506   26:32  8:32
  653 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  65/ 88:M35-39 M# 507   26:33  8:32
  654 Dina R. Ventrilla   Lewiston        NY  20/ 85:F35-39 F# 147   26:34  8:33
  655 Robert Patronik     Lake View       NY  89/116:M40-44 M# 508   26:34  8:33
  656 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 20:M60-64 M# 509   26:35  8:33
  657 Jack DiMaggio       Lockport        NY  41/ 66:M50-54 M# 510   26:37  8:34
  658 Shannon R. LaCount  East Amherst    NY  30/117:F20-24 F# 148   26:39  8:34
  659 Sinia Korach        Lackawanna      NY  21/ 85:F35-39 F# 149   26:40  8:34
  660 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  42/ 66:M50-54 M# 511   26:40  8:34
  661 Chris F. Huisman    Jordan          ON  18/ 34:M55-59 M# 512   26:41  8:35
  662 Henry D. Gartner    Buffalo         NY  66/ 88:M35-39 M# 513   26:42  8:35
  663 Sue Cote            Amherst         NY  22/ 73:F25-29 F# 150   26:43  8:35
  664 Anne P. Mahoney     Buffalo         NY  20/ 54:F30-34 F# 151   26:44  8:36
  665 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY  20/ 79:F40-44 F# 152   26:44  8:36
  666 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  78/106:M45-49 M# 514   26:45  8:36
  667 Laju D. Nankani     Orchard Park    NY  21/ 79:F40-44 F# 153   26:46  8:36
  668 E. Kabacinski       Amherst         NY   6/ 18:F 1-14 F# 154   26:46  8:36
  669 David S. Cheng      Buffalo         NY  62/109:M20-24 M# 515   26:47  8:37
  670 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  79/106:M45-49 M# 516   26:47  8:37
  671 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  67/ 88:M35-39 M# 517   26:48  8:37
  672 Ann O'Sullivan      Buffalo         NY  23/ 73:F25-29 F# 155   26:49  8:37
  673 Rosanne Steinmetz   Orchard Park    NY  22/ 85:F35-39 F# 156   26:49  8:37
  674 Darin K. Russell    Buffalo         NY  63/109:M20-24 M# 518   26:49  8:37
  675 Daniel Howard       Amherst         NY  68/ 88:M35-39 M# 519   26:50  8:38
  676 Cindy A. Holway     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 85:F35-39 F# 157   26:51  8:38
  677 Erin A. Dooley      East Amherst    NY  11/ 51:F15-19 F# 158   26:51  8:38
  678 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY  90/116:M40-44 M# 520   26:51  8:38
  679 L. Fulgham-Walker   Lockport        NY  21/ 54:F30-34 F# 159   26:53  8:39
  680 Mark G. Robson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  44/ 58:M15-19 M# 521   26:53  8:39
  681 Steven R. Niemiec   N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 59:M25-29 M# 522   26:54  8:39
  682 William F. Dickman  Clarence        NY  19/ 34:M55-59 M# 523   26:54  8:39
  683 Mark T. Lesinski    Amherst         NY  69/ 88:M35-39 M# 524   26:55  8:39
  684 Sarah E. Aarsen     Buffalo         NY  31/117:F20-24 F# 160   26:56  8:40
  685 Phillip J. Diehl    Buffalo         NY  64/109:M20-24 M# 525   26:58  8:40
  686 Laurie A. Schechter Amherst         NY  22/ 54:F30-34 F# 161   26:59  8:41
  687 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  22/ 79:F40-44 F# 162   26:59  8:41
  688 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  23/ 79:F40-44 F# 163   26:59  8:41
  689 Gerry K. Buchholtz  N. Tonawanda    NY  91/116:M40-44 M# 526   27:01  8:41
  690 Anthony J. Tringali Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 59:M25-29 M# 527   27:01  8:41
  691 Frances Catania     Lancaster       NY  24/ 73:F25-29 F# 164   27:01  8:41
  692 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  92/116:M40-44 M# 528   27:03  8:42
  693 Dave J. Flint       Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M# 529   27:04  8:42
  694 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  50/ 65:M30-34 M# 530   27:05  8:43
  695 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY  24/ 79:F40-44 F# 165   27:06  8:43
  696 Janet M. Rulli      Lewiston        NY  23/ 54:F30-34 F# 166   27:06  8:43
  697 Ryan E. Sours       Buffalo         NY  65/109:M20-24 M# 531   27:10  8:44
  698 Salah S. Qutaishat  Buffalo         NY  93/116:M40-44 M# 532   27:11  8:44
  699 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  80/106:M45-49 M# 533   27:11  8:44
  700 Sateria Salim       Amherst         NY  43/ 59:M25-29 M# 534   27:11  8:44
  701 Rachel R. DiPirro   Cheektowaga     NY  32/117:F20-24 F# 167   27:11  8:44
  702 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 66:M50-54 M# 535   27:12  8:45
  703 Tim J. Neddy        N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 66:M50-54 M# 536   27:12  8:45
  704 Paula Konotopskyj   East Amherst    NY  24/ 54:F30-34 F# 168   27:12  8:45
  705 Richard S. Rusin    Williamsville   NY  66/109:M20-24 M# 537   27:14  8:45
  706 Steve W. Nicholson  Williamsville   NY  67/109:M20-24 M# 538   27:15  8:46
  707 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  18/ 63:F45-49 F# 169   27:15  8:46
  708 Bruce H. Speller    Getzville       NY  20/ 34:M55-59 M# 539   27:16  8:46
  709 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 11:F55-59 F# 170   27:16  8:46
  710 Dorsi Raynolds      Amherst         NY  25/ 54:F30-34 F# 171   27:17  8:46
  711 Linda S. Ryan       Batavia         NY  24/ 85:F35-39 F# 172   27:17  8:46
  712 Alicia R. Ventresca Buffalo         NY  33/117:F20-24 F# 173   27:19  8:47
  713 Ron C. Aughtmon     Grand Island    NY  51/ 65:M30-34 M# 540   27:19  8:47
  714 Michael S. Porth    Lockport        NY  44/ 59:M25-29 M# 541   27:19  8:47
  715 Mari R. Anderson    Lancaster       NY  25/ 85:F35-39 F# 174   27:20  8:47
  716 Debra L. McDermott  Buffalo         NY  25/ 73:F25-29 F# 175   27:20  8:47
  717 Dale E. Railsback   Buffalo         NY  45/ 66:M50-54 M# 542   27:20  8:47
  718 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  81/106:M45-49 M# 543   27:21  8:48
  719 Anne M. Keating     Snyder          NY  26/ 85:F35-39 F# 176   27:22  8:48
  720 James Derrigan      Kenmore         NY  52/ 65:M30-34 M# 544   27:23  8:48
  721 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  94/116:M40-44 M# 545   27:24  8:49
  722 Mary Frances Musso  Clarence Center NY  12/ 51:F15-19 F# 177   27:24  8:49
  723 Donna L. Haslinger  Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 54:F30-34 F# 178   27:24  8:49
  724 Paul D. Westcott    Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 59:M25-29 M# 546   27:25  8:49
  725 Christine Westcott  Depew           NY  26/ 73:F25-29 F# 179   27:25  8:49
  726 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  46/ 66:M50-54 M# 547   27:26  8:49
  727 Ronald D. Wahlen    Williamsville   NY  46/ 59:M25-29 M# 548   27:26  8:49
  728 David P. Courtney   Williamsville   NY  70/ 88:M35-39 M# 549   27:27  8:50
  729 Molly J. Foti       Amherst         NY  27/ 73:F25-29 F# 180   27:27  8:50
  730 Therese A. Davidson Amherst         NY  34/117:F20-24 F# 181   27:27  8:50
  731 Barbara S. O'Rielly Lockport        NY  19/ 63:F45-49 F# 182   27:28  8:50
  732 Erik L. Kjeldgaard  Buffalo         NY  47/ 59:M25-29 M# 550   27:29  8:50
  733 Anju Visweswaraiah  Buffalo         NY  13/ 51:F15-19 F# 183   27:29  8:50
  734 Daniel T. Celotto   Buffalo         NY  48/ 59:M25-29 M# 551   27:30  8:51
  735 Raymond R. Wolfe    Bowmansville    NY  53/ 65:M30-34 M# 552   27:31  8:51
  736 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  82/106:M45-49 M# 553   27:31  8:51
  737 Jackie Lucchino     Kenmore         NY   7/ 18:F 1-14 F# 184   27:32  8:51
  738 Brent A. Henderson  Tonawanda       NY  68/109:M20-24 M# 554   27:32  8:51
  739 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  54/ 65:M30-34 M# 555   27:32  8:51
  740 Kimberly R. Myers   Getzville       NY  27/ 85:F35-39 F# 185   27:33  8:52
  741 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  21/ 34:M55-59 M# 556   27:33  8:52
  742 Carol A. Husband    Orchard Park    NY  35/117:F20-24 F# 186   27:33  8:52
  743 Brian M. Swann      Amherst         NY  69/109:M20-24 M# 557   27:34  8:52
  744 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 20:M60-64 M# 558   27:34  8:52
  745 Barbara A. Moore    Buffalo         NY  36/117:F20-24 F# 187   27:34  8:52
  746 Dennis M. Ayers     Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 88:M35-39 M# 559   27:35  8:52
  747 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  22/ 34:M55-59 M# 560   27:35  8:52
  748 Dileep S. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  45/ 58:M15-19 M# 561   27:36  8:52
  749 Lawrence Southwick  Williamsville   NY  23/ 34:M55-59 M# 562   27:36  8:52
  750 David Smith         Akron           NY  24/ 34:M55-59 M# 563   27:39  8:53
  751 Marcus L. Guy       Buffalo         NY  46/ 58:M15-19 M# 564   27:39  8:53
  752 Jason D. Barber     Williamsville   NY  70/109:M20-24 M# 565   27:39  8:53
  753 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  83/106:M45-49 M# 566   27:40  8:54
  754 Donald S. Mori      Buffalo         NY  71/109:M20-24 M# 567   27:40  8:54
  755 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  95/116:M40-44 M# 568   27:40  8:54
  756 Maureen A. Craik    Lockport        NY  20/ 63:F45-49 F# 188   27:40  8:54
  757 Horace C. Kan       Buffalo         NY  72/109:M20-24 M# 569   27:44  8:55
  758 Mina Charepoo       Buffalo         NY  37/117:F20-24 F# 189   27:46  8:56
  759 Gretchen A. Imahori Snyder          NY  38/117:F20-24 F# 190   27:46  8:56
  760 William C. Barba    East Amherst    NY  84/106:M45-49 M# 570   27:47  8:56
  761 Ivan S. Tankin      Cheektowaga     NY  73/109:M20-24 M# 571   27:47  8:56
  762 Barbara Christman   Buffalo         NY  25/ 79:F40-44 F# 191   27:48  8:56
  763 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  6:F60-64 F# 192   27:49  8:57
  764 Jose C. Pizarro     Buffalo         NY  85/106:M45-49 M# 572   27:49  8:57
  765 Dale M. Landi       Buffalo         NY  25/ 34:M55-59 M# 573   27:50  8:57
  766 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  47/ 66:M50-54 M# 574   27:51  8:57
  767 Carrie B. Choboy    Amherst         NY  28/ 85:F35-39 F# 193   27:52  8:58
  768 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  48/ 66:M50-54 M# 575   27:54  8:58
  769 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  49/ 66:M50-54 M# 576   27:55  8:59
  770 Ed Hennessy         Amherst         NY  96/116:M40-44 M# 577   27:56  8:59
  771 Amy E. Troy         Buffalo         NY  26/ 79:F40-44 F# 194   27:57  8:59
  772 Darell J. McKenrick Cheektowaga     NY  97/116:M40-44 M# 578   27:57  8:59
  773 Jennifer L. Maze    Buffalo         NY  28/ 73:F25-29 F# 195   27:58  9:00
  774 Connie L. Flint     Buffalo         NY  29/ 73:F25-29 F# 196   27:59  9:00
  775 Daniel G. Lupo      N. Tonawanda    NY  98/116:M40-44 M# 579   27:59  9:00
  776 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  21/ 63:F45-49 F# 197   27:59  9:00
  777 Bernard M. Bunny    East Amherst    NY  86/106:M45-49 M# 580   28:00  9:00
  778 Jeremy McVige       Amherst         NY  74/109:M20-24 M# 581   28:02  9:01
  779 George G. Chamoun   Amherst         NY  75/109:M20-24 M# 582   28:03  9:01
  780 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   1/  3:F65-69 F# 198   28:03  9:01
  781 Derek A. Bodziak    Lackawanna      NY  11/ 23:M 1-14 M# 583   28:04  9:01
  782 Richard Wiktorowski Williamsville   NY  72/ 88:M35-39 M# 584   28:04  9:01
  783 Mary P. O'Brien     East Aurora     NY  30/ 73:F25-29 F# 199   28:05  9:02
  784 Frank M. Lowinger   Buffalo         NY  99/116:M40-44 M# 585   28:05  9:02
  785 Robin L. Metz       Buffalo         NY  31/ 73:F25-29 F# 200   28:06  9:02
  786 Michael R. Metz     Buffalo         NY  73/ 88:M35-39 M# 586   28:07  9:02
  787 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  27/ 54:F30-34 F# 201   28:09  9:03
  788 Victor Archibald    Ridge           NY  47/ 58:M15-19 M# 587   28:09  9:03
  789 Sue M. Long         Kenmore         NY  27/ 79:F40-44 F# 202   28:10  9:03
  790 Edward D. Long      Kenmore         NY  87/106:M45-49 M# 588   28:11  9:04
  791 Amy L. Wojcik       Cheektowaga     NY  39/117:F20-24 F# 203   28:11  9:04
  792 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY 100/116:M40-44 M# 589   28:13  9:04
  793 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  6:F60-64 F# 204   28:13  9:04
  794 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY  55/ 65:M30-34 M# 590   28:14  9:05
  795 Leigh Cotrupe       West Falls      NY  40/117:F20-24 F# 205   28:16  9:05
  796 Marty Munson        Orchard Park    NY 101/116:M40-44 M# 591   28:19  9:06
  797 John Brummer, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  26/ 34:M55-59 M# 592   28:20  9:07
  798 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  28/ 79:F40-44 F# 206   28:20  9:07
  799 Kathleen Pritchard  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   7/ 24:F50-54 F# 207   28:21  9:07
  800 Kathleen M. Benson  Buffalo         NY  28/ 54:F30-34 F# 208   28:21  9:07
  801 Helen E. Blamire    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 51:F15-19 F# 209   28:22  9:07
  802 Mark D. Sokolowski  West Seneca     NY  74/ 88:M35-39 M# 593   28:25  9:08
  803 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  12/ 20:M60-64 M# 594   28:25  9:08
  804 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  29/ 79:F40-44 F# 210   28:25  9:08
  805 Cyd L. Cox          Buffalo         NY  29/ 54:F30-34 F# 211   28:25  9:08
  806 Tracy L. Swedrock   Buffalo         NY  41/117:F20-24 F# 212   28:26  9:09
  807 Devon M. Hals       Buffalo         NY  42/117:F20-24 F# 213   28:26  9:09
  808 Thomas R. Phelps    Grand Island    NY  50/ 66:M50-54 M# 595   28:27  9:09
  809 Josh A. Mora        Williamsville   NY  49/ 59:M25-29 M# 596   28:27  9:09
  810 Aaron J. Diehl      Buffalo         NY  76/109:M20-24 M# 597   28:27  9:09
  811 Leslie M. Platt     Buffalo         NY  32/ 73:F25-29 F# 214   28:30  9:10
  812 John R. McKeone     Amherst         NY  75/ 88:M35-39 M# 598   28:30  9:10
  813 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  29/ 85:F35-39 F# 215   28:30  9:10
  814 Paulette Jakiel     Williamsville   NY  30/ 79:F40-44 F# 216   28:32  9:10
  815 David A. Wright     Clarence        NY  56/ 65:M30-34 M# 599   28:32  9:10
  816 Marleen J. Calowell Lakewood        OH  43/117:F20-24 F# 217   28:33  9:11
  817 Mark J. Weber       East Amherst    NY  77/109:M20-24 M# 600   28:34  9:11
  818 Allison M. Lawson   Amherst         NY  30/ 85:F35-39 F# 218   28:36  9:12
  819 Anne E. Gilmartin   Williamsville   NY  31/ 85:F35-39 F# 219   28:37  9:12
  820 Louis A. Fumerelle  Buffalo         NY  76/ 88:M35-39 M# 601   28:37  9:12
  821 Ann D. Kitt         Buffalo         NY  44/117:F20-24 F# 220   28:39  9:13
  822 Michael Cirbus      Buffalo         NY 102/116:M40-44 M# 602   28:39  9:13
  823 James P. Douglas    Amherst         NY  57/ 65:M30-34 M# 603   28:42  9:14
  824 Eileen S. Tokarz    Buffalo         NY  45/117:F20-24 F# 221   28:42  9:14
  825 Brion P. Lawler     Tonawanda       NY  78/109:M20-24 M# 604   28:43  9:14
  826 Jessica M. Jamesson Holland         NY  15/ 51:F15-19 F# 222   28:43  9:14
  827 Christine Chynoweth Holland         NY  16/ 51:F15-19 F# 223   28:44  9:14
  828 Lindsey K. Metzger  Strykersville   NY  17/ 51:F15-19 F# 224   28:44  9:14
  829 Mary Lou Beswick    Batavia         NY  30/ 54:F30-34 F# 225   28:45  9:15
  830 Mark W. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  12/ 23:M 1-14 M# 605   28:45  9:15
  831 Steven J. Hannon    Amherst         NY  13/ 23:M 1-14 M# 606   28:47  9:15
  832 Kimberly T. Irving  Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 73:F25-29 F# 226   28:49  9:16
  833 Catherine R. Nugent Buffalo         NY  31/ 54:F30-34 F# 227   28:49  9:16
  834 Steven M. Stoltz    Buffalo         NY  58/ 65:M30-34 M# 607   28:49  9:16
  835 Paulette Ferguson   St. Catharines  ON  22/ 63:F45-49 F# 228   28:50  9:16
  836 Julie M. Vastola    West Seneca     NY  18/ 51:F15-19 F# 229   28:50  9:16
  837 Bill J. Bowman      Tonawanda       NY  77/ 88:M35-39 M# 608   28:50  9:16
  838 Sandra J. Reinagel  Buffalo         NY  34/ 73:F25-29 F# 230   28:51  9:17
  839 Kristen Marciniak   Williamsville   NY  46/117:F20-24 F# 231   28:51  9:17
  840 Craig A. Kopris     Buffalo         NY  50/ 59:M25-29 M# 609   28:51  9:17
  841 Timothy W. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  14/ 23:M 1-14 M# 610   28:52  9:17
  842 Timothy R. Wall     Amherst         NY  79/109:M20-24 M# 611   28:53  9:17
  843 Patrick K. Lockwood Clarence        NY  59/ 65:M30-34 M# 612   28:55  9:18
  844 Kate M. Geist       Hamburg         NY  32/ 85:F35-39 F# 232   28:56  9:18
  845 Mary M. Caryk       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  33/ 85:F35-39 F# 233   28:57  9:19
  846 Mark A. Grupp       Lancaster       NY  78/ 88:M35-39 M# 613   28:58  9:19
  847 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  23/ 63:F45-49 F# 234   28:59  9:19
  848 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  31/ 79:F40-44 F# 235   28:59  9:19
  849 Tony Greeley        Elma            NY  27/ 34:M55-59 M# 614   28:59  9:19
  850 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY 103/116:M40-44 M# 615   29:00  9:19
  851 Peter F. LaJeunesse Williamsville   NY  80/109:M20-24 M# 616   29:01  9:20
  852 Jim Strom           N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 66:M50-54 M# 617   29:01  9:20
  853 Gary E. Sixt        Machias         NY  28/ 34:M55-59 M# 618   29:04  9:21
  854 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  60/ 65:M30-34 M# 619   29:06  9:21
  855 Shah Shital         Amherst         NY  47/117:F20-24 F# 236   29:06  9:21
  856 Patti Janeczko      Orchard Park    NY  32/ 54:F30-34 F# 237   29:07  9:22
  857 Virge O'Donnell     Fairview        PA  32/ 79:F40-44 F# 238   29:09  9:22
  858 Mary Courtney       Buffalo         NY  34/ 85:F35-39 F# 239   29:09  9:22
  859 Anne Marie Habdoo   Williamsville   NY  33/ 54:F30-34 F# 240   29:10  9:23
  860 Darlene Castleberry Fredonia        NY  33/ 79:F40-44 F# 241   29:10  9:23
  861 Kaci M. Holt        Buffalo         NY  48/117:F20-24 F# 242   29:10  9:23
  862 Tim Burns           Fredonia        NY  29/ 34:M55-59 M# 620   29:11  9:23
  863 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  51/ 59:M25-29 M# 621   29:11  9:23
  864 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   3/ 11:F55-59 F# 243   29:12  9:23
  865 Marcy A. Amo        Massena         NY  49/117:F20-24 F# 244   29:13  9:24
  866 Craig A. Howe       Buffalo         NY  52/ 59:M25-29 M# 622   29:14  9:24
  867 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 623   29:14  9:24
  868 Jonathan B. Bechtel Schenectady     NY  81/109:M20-24 M# 624   29:15  9:24
  869 Thomas V. Qualey    Tonawanda       NY  61/ 65:M30-34 M# 625   29:15  9:24
  870 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  24/ 63:F45-49 F# 245   29:16  9:25
  871 Jennifer L. Nelson  Blasdell        NY  35/ 73:F25-29 F# 246   29:17  9:25
  872 M. Regan McKeone    Amherst         NY  34/ 79:F40-44 F# 247   29:17  9:25
  873 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  35/ 79:F40-44 F# 248   29:19  9:26
  874 Mary C. Novitsky    Snyder          NY  50/117:F20-24 F# 249   29:20  9:26
  875 Tim Kreuz           Getzville       NY  79/ 88:M35-39 M# 626   29:21  9:26
  876 Amy L. Kosut        Buffalo         NY  51/117:F20-24 F# 250   29:22  9:27
  877 Bobby Afrooz        Amherst         NY  53/ 59:M25-29 M# 627   29:23  9:27
  878 Lisa M. Howe        Buffalo         NY  52/117:F20-24 F# 251   29:23  9:27
  879 Eddie Venzor        Tonawanda       NY  88/106:M45-49 M# 628   29:25  9:28
  880 Patricia J. Parks   Amherst         NY  36/ 73:F25-29 F# 252   29:26  9:28
  881 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  89/106:M45-49 M# 629   29:27  9:28
  882 Jerry T. Jakubczak  West Seneca     NY  52/ 66:M50-54 M# 630   29:28  9:28
  883 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY   8/ 24:F50-54 F# 253   29:29  9:29
  884 Jack C. DePasquale  Tonawanda       NY  62/ 65:M30-34 M# 631   29:30  9:29
  885 Christine Balboni   Buffalo         NY  35/ 85:F35-39 F# 254   29:33  9:30
  886 Jeff Abdoo          Buffalo         NY  48/ 58:M15-19 M# 632   29:34  9:30
  887 Joelle Bialowski    Buffalo         NY  37/ 73:F25-29 F# 255   29:36  9:31
  888 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  13/ 20:M60-64 M# 633   29:37  9:31
  889 Rebecca A. Hylkema  Williamsville   NY  38/ 73:F25-29 F# 256   29:37  9:31
  890 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY  14/ 20:M60-64 M# 634   29:38  9:32
  891 Lois J. Baker       Buffalo         NY   9/ 24:F50-54 F# 257   29:38  9:32
  892 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  36/ 79:F40-44 F# 258   29:41  9:33
  893 Ashok Srihari       Williamsville   NY   8/ 18:F 1-14 F# 259   29:42  9:33
  894 Altemio C. Sanchez  Cheektowaga     NY  80/ 88:M35-39 M# 635   29:43  9:33
  895 Linda M. Miller     Lancaster       NY  36/ 85:F35-39 F# 260   29:45  9:34
  896 Julia B. Deinzer    Lackawanna      NY  19/ 51:F15-19 F# 261   29:45  9:34
  897 Linda M. Hickey     Naples          FL  34/ 54:F30-34 F# 262   29:46  9:34
  898 Cynthia D. Rudin    Buffalo         NY  53/117:F20-24 F# 263   29:46  9:34
  899 Paul R. Bruzinski   Williamsville   NY  54/ 59:M25-29 M# 636   29:47  9:35
  900 Lisa R. Tabone      Lancaster       NY  54/117:F20-24 F# 264   29:47  9:35
  901 Karen M. Fumerelle  Buffalo         NY  39/ 73:F25-29 F# 265   29:48  9:35
  902 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  37/ 79:F40-44 F# 266   29:48  9:35
  903 Gennie Wear         Amherst         NY  38/ 79:F40-44 F# 267   29:49  9:35
  904 Delia C. Casteneda  Amherst         NY  37/ 85:F35-39 F# 268   29:50  9:36
  905 Joseph D. Mecca     Angola          NY 104/116:M40-44 M# 637   29:50  9:36
  906 Kathy J. Chruscicki Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 85:F35-39 F# 269   29:51  9:36
  907 Kimberly M. Wright  East Amherst    NY  39/ 85:F35-39 F# 270   29:51  9:36
  908 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  30/ 34:M55-59 M# 638   29:52  9:36
  909 Harold F. Dubec     East Amherst    NY  53/ 66:M50-54 M# 639   29:53  9:37
  910 Edward J. Terry     Buffalo         NY  49/ 58:M15-19 M# 640   29:54  9:37
  911 Nancy J. Levy       Rochester       NY  39/ 79:F40-44 F# 271   29:56  9:37
  912 Nancy R. Michalko   Lockport        NY  40/ 85:F35-39 F# 272   29:58  9:38
  913 Mary Anne Diaz      Lackawanna      NY  35/ 54:F30-34 F# 273   29:58  9:38
  914 Al J. Silva         East Aurora     NY 105/116:M40-44 M# 641   29:59  9:38
  915 Magdalene Soltyk    Buffalo         NY  55/117:F20-24 F# 274   30:02  9:39
  916 Jennifer L. Smith   Buffalo         NY  56/117:F20-24 F# 275   30:02  9:39
  917 Laurel Baum         Amherst         NY  41/ 85:F35-39 F# 276   30:05  9:40
  918 Angela L. Wojcik    Cheektowaga     NY  57/117:F20-24 F# 277   30:05  9:40
  919 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  90/106:M45-49 M# 642   30:10  9:42
  920 Lindsay McKenrick   Hamburg         NY   9/ 18:F 1-14 F# 278   30:10  9:42
  921 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 106/116:M40-44 M# 643   30:10  9:42
  922 Susan Dowd          Buffalo         NY  42/ 85:F35-39 F# 279   30:11  9:42
  923 Deborah L. Loccke   East Amherst    NY  25/ 63:F45-49 F# 280   30:14  9:43
  924 Mangesh Bhandarkar  Buffalo         NY  82/109:M20-24 M# 644   30:17  9:44
  925 Anamaria Sarmiento  Amherst         NY  40/ 73:F25-29 F# 281   30:17  9:44
  926 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  91/106:M45-49 M# 645   30:19  9:45
  927 Peg A. Bodie        Clarence        NY  40/ 79:F40-44 F# 282   30:20  9:45
  928 Jennifer Tenebruso  Rochester       NY  58/117:F20-24 F# 283   30:22  9:46
  929 Kelly S. Hennessy   Buffalo         NY  20/ 51:F15-19 F# 284   30:22  9:46
  930 Samir F. Kopti      Tonawanda       NY  81/ 88:M35-39 M# 646   30:23  9:46
  931 Anne Marie Derrett  N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 85:F35-39 F# 285   30:24  9:46
  932 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  92/106:M45-49 M# 647   30:24  9:46
  933 Jessica S. Ancker   Buffalo         NY  36/ 54:F30-34 F# 286   30:26  9:47
  934 C. J. Olschewski    Buffalo         NY  50/ 58:M15-19 M# 648   30:27  9:47
  935 Benjamin Heckathorn Snyder          NY  83/109:M20-24 M# 649   30:28  9:48
  936 Stephanie M. Taylor Amherst         NY  59/117:F20-24 F# 287   30:29  9:48
  937 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  41/ 79:F40-44 F# 288   30:29  9:48
  938 Susan Meir-Tomkins  Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:F50-54 F# 289   30:30  9:48
  939 Jodi L. Cardinale   Buffalo         NY  60/117:F20-24 F# 290   30:30  9:48
  940 Rebecka M. Davidson Buffalo         NY  21/ 51:F15-19 F# 291   30:31  9:49
  941 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  82/ 88:M35-39 M# 650   30:31  9:49
  942 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:F55-59 F# 292   30:34  9:50
  943 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  54/ 66:M50-54 M# 651   30:34  9:50
  944 Diane E. Cameron    Tonawanda       NY  44/ 85:F35-39 F# 293   30:38  9:51
  945 Sargur N. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  93/106:M45-49 M# 652   30:41  9:52
  946 Bob Ames            East Amherst    NY   5/  6:M70-90 M# 653   30:42  9:52
  947 Lorraine Fedrizzi   Grand Island    NY  42/ 79:F40-44 F# 294   30:43  9:53
  948 Cathy P. House      Orchard Park    NY  45/ 85:F35-39 F# 295   30:44  9:53
  949 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 654   30:47  9:54
  950 V. Chandrase Karan  Amherst         NY  61/117:F20-24 F# 296   30:48  9:54
  951 Salvatore J. Piazza N. Tonawanda    NY  83/ 88:M35-39 M# 655   30:49  9:55
  952 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  43/ 79:F40-44 F# 297   30:51  9:55
  953 Michael A. Migliore Williamsville   NY  84/109:M20-24 M# 656   30:52  9:55
  954 Cristi J. Marschke  Buffalo         NY  22/ 51:F15-19 F# 298   30:52  9:55
  955 Deirdre D. Ziegler  Buffalo         NY  46/ 85:F35-39 F# 299   30:54  9:56
  956 Laura Piazza        N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 54:F30-34 F# 300   30:54  9:56
  957 Patricia L. Logan   Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 79:F40-44 F# 301   30:56  9:57
  958 Randy S. Margulis   Buffalo         NY  63/ 65:M30-34 M# 657   30:57  9:57
  959 Karen M. Herzog     Tonawanda       NY  41/ 73:F25-29 F# 302   30:57  9:57
  960 Luci Ronald         Dunnville       ON  26/ 63:F45-49 F# 303   30:58  9:57
  961 Teresa M. Murphy    Williamsville   NY  47/ 85:F35-39 F# 304   30:59  9:58
  962 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  48/ 85:F35-39 F# 305   31:00  9:58
  963 Lisa Derrigan       Kenmore         NY  42/ 73:F25-29 F# 306   31:01  9:58
  964 Margaret Brady      Buffalo         NY  45/ 79:F40-44 F# 307   31:01  9:58
  965 Janet E. Paskuly    Buffalo         NY  46/ 79:F40-44 F# 308   31:03  9:59
  966 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY  27/ 63:F45-49 F# 309   31:03  9:59
  967 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 20:M60-64 M# 658   31:04  9:59
  968 Amy A. Hale         Tonawanda       NY  62/117:F20-24 F# 310   31:04  9:59
  969 Megan S. McCray     Corry           PA  23/ 51:F15-19 F# 311   31:05 10:00
  970 Cortney A. Langford Amherst         NY  63/117:F20-24 F# 312   31:05 10:00
  971 Catherine T. Jacob  Buffalo         NY  24/ 51:F15-19 F# 313   31:05 10:00
  972 Alicia Kollmorgen   Amherst         NY  64/117:F20-24 F# 314   31:05 10:00
  973 Samantha A. Cerny   Buffalo         NY  65/117:F20-24 F# 315   31:06 10:00
  974 Lisette R. Prinzing Buffalo         NY  66/117:F20-24 F# 316   31:06 10:00
  975 Kim J. Coon         Buffalo         NY  25/ 51:F15-19 F# 317   31:07 10:00
  976 Heidi Albert        Buffalo         NY  67/117:F20-24 F# 318   31:08 10:01
  977 Kathryn Novotny     Williamsville   NY  38/ 54:F30-34 F# 319   31:08 10:01
  978 Denise L. Becher    Buffalo         NY  43/ 73:F25-29 F# 320   31:08 10:01
  979 Brenna L. Doty      Amherst         NY  68/117:F20-24 F# 321   31:09 10:01
  980 Nicole T. Blakeslee Twn. Tonawanda  NY  69/117:F20-24 F# 322   31:09 10:01
  981 Kristin S. Holtz    Amherst         NY  70/117:F20-24 F# 323   31:10 10:01
  982 Anne G. Gallagher   Amherst         NY  71/117:F20-24 F# 324   31:10 10:01
  983 Catherine Hughes    Amherst         NY  72/117:F20-24 F# 325   31:11 10:02
  984 Daryl A. Martens    Buffalo         NY  85/109:M20-24 M# 659   31:11 10:02
  985 Jaime K. Sydow      Buffalo         NY  26/ 51:F15-19 F# 326   31:11 10:02
  986 Kelli Miller        Scottsville     NY  27/ 51:F15-19 F# 327   31:13 10:02
  987 Desiree A. Navarro  Buffalo         NY  73/117:F20-24 F# 328   31:13 10:02
  988 Terry P. Peppas     Amherst         NY 107/116:M40-44 M# 660   31:13 10:02
  989 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  94/106:M45-49 M# 661   31:13 10:02
  990 Judith T. Schroff   Tonawanda       NY  28/ 63:F45-49 F# 329   31:14 10:03
  991 Allie C. Holoman    Amherst         NY  10/ 18:F 1-14 F# 330   31:14 10:03
  992 Sandra M. White     East Amherst    NY  74/117:F20-24 F# 331   31:14 10:03
  993 Dave G. Houghton    Tonawanda       NY  86/109:M20-24 M# 662   31:15 10:03
  994 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  95/106:M45-49 M# 663   31:15 10:03
  995 Peter S. Zieniewicz Buffalo         NY 108/116:M40-44 M# 664   31:17 10:04
  996 Bonnie H. Bromberg  Amherst         NY  75/117:F20-24 F# 332   31:18 10:04
  997 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  29/ 63:F45-49 F# 333   31:22 10:05
  998 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  47/ 79:F40-44 F# 334   31:23 10:05
  999 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  49/ 85:F35-39 F# 335   31:24 10:06
 1000 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  30/ 63:F45-49 F# 336   31:25 10:06
 1001 Erin E. Lawler      Tonawanda       NY  28/ 51:F15-19 F# 337   31:25 10:06
 1002 Jamie E. Peppas     Amherst         NY  50/ 85:F35-39 F# 338   31:27 10:07
 1003 Mary E. McCleary    Williamsville   NY  48/ 79:F40-44 F# 339   31:28 10:07
 1004 Jennie E. Brummer   Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:F 1-14 F# 340   31:28 10:07
 1005 William R. Beyer    Buffalo         NY  87/109:M20-24 M# 665   31:29 10:07
 1006 Leila A. Baker      Amherst         NY   5/ 11:F55-59 F# 341   31:30 10:08
 1007 Fred J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  55/ 66:M50-54 M# 666   31:33 10:09
 1008 Marrie E. Neumer    Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 54:F30-34 F# 342   31:33 10:09
 1009 Michael G. Herbst   Hamburg         NY  55/ 59:M25-29 M# 667   31:34 10:09
 1010 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY  56/ 66:M50-54 M# 668   31:35 10:09
 1011 Deborah M. Petti    Clarence        NY  51/ 85:F35-39 F# 343   31:35 10:09
 1012 Maria A. Balaewjder Buffalo         NY  52/ 85:F35-39 F# 344   31:35 10:09
 1013 Sara L. Primo       Lewiston        NY  29/ 51:F15-19 F# 345   31:35 10:09
 1014 Maria Tierney       Clarence        NY  44/ 73:F25-29 F# 346   31:36 10:10
 1015 Amarnath Kasalanati Snyder          NY  56/ 59:M25-29 M# 669   31:36 10:10
 1016 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  96/106:M45-49 M# 670   31:37 10:10
 1017 Scott P. Carolak    Buffalo         NY  51/ 58:M15-19 M# 671   31:38 10:10
 1018 Carrie L. Galuski   Buffalo         NY  30/ 51:F15-19 F# 347   31:38 10:10
 1019 Sarah E. Dolbeck    Buffalo         NY  31/ 51:F15-19 F# 348   31:38 10:10
 1020 Jennifer E. Teluk   Holland         NY  32/ 51:F15-19 F# 349   31:38 10:10
 1021 Cristina Monfasani  Buffalo         NY  45/ 73:F25-29 F# 350   31:39 10:11
 1022 Sondra A. Berner    West Seneca     NY  40/ 54:F30-34 F# 351   31:39 10:11
 1023 Judy M. Thompson    Lockport        NY   6/ 11:F55-59 F# 352   31:40 10:11
 1024 Kevin Poveromo      Buffalo         NY 109/116:M40-44 M# 672   31:40 10:11
 1025 Thomas N. Ruggiero  Buffalo         NY  88/109:M20-24 M# 673   31:42 10:12
 1026 Amy Padalino        Tonawanda       NY  76/117:F20-24 F# 353   31:42 10:12
 1027 Holly K. Thomas     Amherst         NY  46/ 73:F25-29 F# 354   31:42 10:12
 1028 Carol A. Stahl      Buffalo         NY  47/ 73:F25-29 F# 355   31:42 10:12
 1029 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 63:F45-49 F# 356   31:44 10:12
 1030 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   3/  6:F60-64 F# 357   31:50 10:14
 1031 Patrick J. Hurley   Amherst         NY  15/ 23:M 1-14 M# 674   31:51 10:14
 1032 Chris Hickey        Buffalo         NY  52/ 58:M15-19 M# 675   31:51 10:14
 1033 Lisa McMorrow       Buffalo         NY  53/ 85:F35-39 F# 358   31:52 10:15
 1034 Sue A. Lefler       Kenmore         NY  11/ 24:F50-54 F# 359   31:55 10:16
 1035 Jennifer Stachura   Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 73:F25-29 F# 360   31:56 10:16
 1036 Jay T. Hurlburt     East Aurora     NY  31/ 34:M55-59 M# 676   31:57 10:16
 1037 Joseph J. DiVita    Amherst         NY  57/ 66:M50-54 M# 677   31:58 10:17
 1038 Rosemarie A. Wyman  Buffalo         NY  32/ 63:F45-49 F# 361   31:58 10:17
 1039 Doreen Baumgardner  Hamburg         NY  33/ 63:F45-49 F# 362   32:00 10:17
 1040 Janice J. Scott     West Seneca     NY  34/ 63:F45-49 F# 363   32:02 10:18
 1041 Corinne M. Trainor  West Seneca     NY  41/ 54:F30-34 F# 364   32:04 10:19
 1042 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  35/ 63:F45-49 F# 365   32:04 10:19
 1043 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY  97/106:M45-49 M# 678   32:06 10:19
 1044 Lynn E. Thomson     Lockport        NY  42/ 54:F30-34 F# 366   32:11 10:21
 1045 Ann Marie Bracci    Buffalo         NY  54/ 85:F35-39 F# 367   32:13 10:22
 1046 Kim S. Svoboda      Buffalo         NY  77/117:F20-24 F# 368   32:14 10:22
 1047 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  16/ 20:M60-64 M# 679   32:22 10:24
 1048 Kristen A. Buechi   Cheektowaga     NY  78/117:F20-24 F# 369   32:26 10:26
 1049 Gabriela B. Herrera Amherst         NY  55/ 85:F35-39 F# 370   32:31 10:27
 1050 Michael F. Strauss  Amherst         NY  64/ 65:M30-34 M# 680   32:31 10:27
 1051 Jaime Quackenbush   Buffalo         NY  33/ 51:F15-19 F# 371   32:32 10:28
 1052 Kristen N. Pietrzak Snyder          NY  34/ 51:F15-19 F# 372   32:32 10:28
 1053 H-Josef Steinger    Buffalo         NY   6/  6:M70-90 M# 681   32:37 10:29
 1054 J. M. Freudenthal   Buffalo         NY  35/ 51:F15-19 F# 373   32:45 10:32
 1055 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 54:F30-34 F# 374   32:49 10:33
 1056 Jeff Pugh           Buffalo         NY  65/ 65:M30-34 M# 682   32:50 10:33
 1057 Michelle Calvello   Lockport        NY  79/117:F20-24 F# 375   32:57 10:36
 1058 Lorrie H. Loefke    Amherst         NY  56/ 85:F35-39 F# 376   32:58 10:36
 1059 Andrea Duszenczuk   East Amherst    NY  49/ 79:F40-44 F# 377   33:01 10:37
 1060 Mari A. Moorman     Buffalo         NY  49/ 73:F25-29 F# 378   33:03 10:38
 1061 Allison S. Paull    Buffalo         NY  50/ 73:F25-29 F# 379   33:03 10:38
 1062 Teena Huang         Buffalo         NY  36/ 51:F15-19 F# 380   33:05 10:38
 1063 Lois A. Grady       Williamsville   NY  36/ 63:F45-49 F# 381   33:08 10:39
 1064 Elizabeth Santillo  Buffalo         NY  44/ 54:F30-34 F# 382   33:09 10:40
 1065 Mary Anne Connell   Buffalo         NY  50/ 79:F40-44 F# 383   33:09 10:40
 1066 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   4/  6:F60-64 F# 384   33:11 10:40
 1067 Luann M. Leavitt    Buffalo         NY  51/ 73:F25-29 F# 385   33:12 10:41
 1068 Joe F. Ginett       Savannah        GA  32/ 34:M55-59 M# 683   33:13 10:41
 1069 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  98/106:M45-49 M# 684   33:13 10:41
 1070 Shital J. Shah      Amherst         NY  80/117:F20-24 F# 386   33:14 10:41
 1071 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  51/ 79:F40-44 F# 387   33:14 10:41
 1072 JoAnn Matteliano    Getzville       NY  52/ 79:F40-44 F# 388   33:16 10:42
 1073 Donna S. Arrastia   Williamsville   NY  45/ 54:F30-34 F# 389   33:16 10:42
 1074 Chris Nestico       Alden           NY  57/ 59:M25-29 M# 685   33:17 10:42
 1075 Teresa M. Rosata    Buffalo         NY  37/ 51:F15-19 F# 390   33:19 10:43
 1076 Cheryl J. McGurn    Buffalo         NY  53/ 79:F40-44 F# 391   33:20 10:43
 1077 Connie C. Holoman   Amherst         NY  54/ 79:F40-44 F# 392   33:23 10:44
 1078 Micah J. Adelstein  Buffalo         NY  89/109:M20-24 M# 686   33:28 10:46
 1079 Christopher Bossert Buffalo         NY  90/109:M20-24 M# 687   33:28 10:46
 1080 Edward Brucato      Caneadea        NY  84/ 88:M35-39 M# 688   33:33 10:47
 1081 Paul D. Gorney      Tonawanda       NY  99/106:M45-49 M# 689   33:33 10:47
 1082 Wendy A. Plante     Buffalo         NY  52/ 73:F25-29 F# 393   33:39 10:49
 1083 Wendy Waite         Amherst         NY  55/ 79:F40-44 F# 394   33:40 10:50
 1084 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  56/ 79:F40-44 F# 395   33:43 10:50
 1085 Jamie Orrange       Buffalo         NY 110/116:M40-44 M# 690   33:44 10:51
 1086 Norman F. Sodus     Snyder          NY  58/ 66:M50-54 M# 691   33:52 10:53
 1087 Renee Ruffino       Buffalo         NY  57/ 85:F35-39 F# 396   33:55 10:54
 1088 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   6/  8:M65-69 M# 692   34:07 10:58
 1089 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 111/116:M40-44 M# 693   34:10 10:59
 1090 Amy L. Starr        Buffalo         NY  38/ 51:F15-19 F# 397   34:13 11:00
 1091 Amy E. Choboy       N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 85:F35-39 F# 398   34:16 11:01
 1092 Frank A. Guzzetta   Tonawanda       NY 100/106:M45-49 M# 694   34:17 11:01
 1093 Andrew J. Cowen     Grand Island    NY  58/ 59:M25-29 M# 695   34:20 11:02
 1094 Susan Glose         West Seneca     NY  59/ 85:F35-39 F# 399   34:20 11:02
 1095 Linda Glose         Corfu           NY  60/ 85:F35-39 F# 400   34:21 11:03
 1096 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  59/ 66:M50-54 M# 696   34:21 11:03
 1097 Krista L. Loomis    Amherst         NY  81/117:F20-24 F# 401   34:23 11:03
 1098 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  57/ 79:F40-44 F# 402   34:32 11:06
 1099 Amy J. Carrigan     Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 18:F 1-14 F# 403   34:37 11:08
 1100 Erin B. Hayden      Cheektowaga     NY  82/117:F20-24 F# 404   34:38 11:08
 1101 Melanie Chmielowiec Williamsville   NY  39/ 51:F15-19 F# 405   34:39 11:08
 1102 John C. Connolly    Getzville       NY 101/106:M45-49 M# 697   34:44 11:10
 1103 Gretchen A. Librock Tonawanda       NY  61/ 85:F35-39 F# 406   34:46 11:11
 1104 Brian N. Bradford   Amherst         NY  16/ 23:M 1-14 M# 698   34:49 11:12
 1105 Ramona Herron       West Seneca     NY  37/ 63:F45-49 F# 407   34:50 11:12
 1106 Stephen N. Chan     Buffalo         NY  91/109:M20-24 M# 699   34:51 11:12
 1107 Connie C. Beroza    West Amherst    NY  38/ 63:F45-49 F# 408   34:59 11:15
 1108 Yi Huang            Amherst         NY  83/117:F20-24 F# 409   34:59 11:15
 1109 Marianne Ruszczyk   N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 85:F35-39 F# 410   35:04 11:17
 1110 Karen E. Fargo      Tonawanda       NY  53/ 73:F25-29 F# 411   35:05 11:17
 1111 Brian M. Gilbert    Buffalo         NY  53/ 58:M15-19 M# 700   35:06 11:17
 1112 Rohini K. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  58/ 79:F40-44 F# 412   35:09 11:18
 1113 Jennifer Cardettino Buffalo         NY  40/ 51:F15-19 F# 413   35:09 11:18
 1114 Karianne Paolo      Buffalo         NY  41/ 51:F15-19 F# 414   35:10 11:18
 1115 Joanna E. Schneider Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F 0- 0 F# 415   35:10 11:18
 1116 Todd M. Goho        Dansville       NY  92/109:M20-24 M# 701   35:10 11:18
 1117 Elisabeth Riessen   East Amherst    NY  13/ 18:F 1-14 F# 416   35:12 11:19
 1118 Diane Gervase       Lockport        NY  59/ 79:F40-44 F# 417   35:12 11:19
 1119 Jennifer C. Wu      Buffalo         NY  84/117:F20-24 F# 418   35:31 11:25
 1120 Rob Drake           Buffalo         NY  93/109:M20-24 M# 702   35:31 11:25
 1121 Willy A. Airaldi    Amherst         NY  94/109:M20-24 M# 703   35:32 11:26
 1122 Denise Harrell      Oakfield        NY  54/ 73:F25-29 F# 419   35:37 11:27
 1123 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  60/ 66:M50-54 M# 704   35:38 11:27
 1124 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  17/ 20:M60-64 M# 705   35:50 11:31
 1125 Joyce Wiktorowski   Williamsville   NY  55/ 73:F25-29 F# 420   36:01 11:35
 1126 Diane Wiktorowski   Tonawanda       NY  46/ 54:F30-34 F# 421   36:02 11:35
 1127 Nicole DeLucia      Buffalo         NY  85/117:F20-24 F# 422   36:05 11:36
 1128 Vinoda S. Upadhyaya East Amherst    NY  63/ 85:F35-39 F# 423   36:06 11:36
 1129 Margery Poon        Buffalo         NY  86/117:F20-24 F# 424   36:07 11:37
 1130 Kim Puntillo        Amherst         NY  47/ 54:F30-34 F# 425   36:09 11:37
 1131 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 63:F45-49 F# 426   36:20 11:41
 1132 Peter Gerace        Tonawanda       NY 102/106:M45-49 M# 706   36:22 11:42
 1133 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 63:F45-49 F# 427   36:23 11:42
 1134 K. R. Burke Laufer  Fulton          NY  56/ 73:F25-29 F# 428   36:24 11:42
 1135 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 20:M60-64 M# 707   36:30 11:44
 1136 Mary Rockwell       Buffalo         NY  64/ 85:F35-39 F# 429   36:37 11:46
 1137 Jenni L. Prosser    Snyder          NY  87/117:F20-24 F# 430   36:38 11:47
 1138 Amy J. Roll         Buffalo         NY  88/117:F20-24 F# 431   36:38 11:47
 1139 Arlinda Lynch       Buffalo         NY  89/117:F20-24 F# 432   36:38 11:47
 1140 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  12/ 24:F50-54 F# 433   37:02 11:54
 1141 Johnathan T. Loccke East Amherst    NY  17/ 23:M 1-14 M# 708   37:09 11:57
 1142 Deborah A. Ogorzaly Eggertsville    NY  48/ 54:F30-34 F# 434   37:16 11:59
 1143 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  65/ 85:F35-39 F# 435   37:17 11:59
 1144 Eric B. Miller      Buffalo         NY  54/ 58:M15-19 M# 709   37:27 12:03
 1145 Michelle Wilczewski Tonawanda       NY  57/ 73:F25-29 F# 436   37:27 12:03
 1146 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY  19/ 20:M60-64 M# 710   37:28 12:03
 1147 Samuel R. Ogie      Williamsville   NY  95/109:M20-24 M# 711   37:32 12:04
 1148 J. Freeman-O'Connor Amherst         NY  58/ 73:F25-29 F# 437   37:34 12:05
 1149 Jaclyn Weissman     Buffalo         NY  42/ 51:F15-19 F# 438   37:36 12:05
 1150 Laura A. Marso      Holland         NY  14/ 18:F 1-14 F# 439   37:37 12:06
 1151 Jessica L. Hamblen  Amherst         NY  59/ 73:F25-29 F# 440   37:45 12:08
 1152 Peter M. Allocco    Buffalo         NY  96/109:M20-24 M# 712   37:55 12:12
 1153 Susan I. Baebler    Buffalo         NY  43/ 51:F15-19 F# 441   37:57 12:12
 1154 Jennifer Che        Tonawanda       NY  90/117:F20-24 F# 442   38:08 12:16
 1155 Joyce M. Farrell    Lancaster       NY  41/ 63:F45-49 F# 443   38:11 12:17
 1156 Ed W. Michael       Williamsville   NY  61/ 66:M50-54 M# 713   38:24 12:21
 1157 James E. Nikischer  Williamsville   NY  62/ 66:M50-54 M# 714   38:45 12:28
 1158 Kim M. Chmielewicz  Buffalo         NY  60/ 73:F25-29 F# 444   39:11 12:36
 1159 Marj Coyle          East Aurora     NY  60/ 79:F40-44 F# 445   39:24 12:40
 1160 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  61/ 79:F40-44 F# 446   39:28 12:41
 1161 Julie K. Narhi      Buffalo         NY  91/117:F20-24 F# 447   39:29 12:42
 1162 Ernest Hausmann     Amherst         NY   7/  8:M65-69 M# 715   39:35 12:44
 1163 Mollie S. Brewster  Snyder          NY  62/ 79:F40-44 F# 448   39:46 12:47
 1164 Roger V. Burton     Eggertsville    NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 716   39:48 12:48
 1165 Banu Sundar         Amherst         NY  61/ 73:F25-29 F# 449   39:59 12:51
 1166 Jacob P. Miller     Buffalo         NY  63/ 66:M50-54 M# 717   40:02 12:52
 1167 William G. Spencer  Amherst         NY 112/116:M40-44 M# 718   40:03 12:53
 1168 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  64/ 66:M50-54 M# 719   40:25 13:00
 1169 Carole J. Orsolits  Tonawanda       NY  63/ 79:F40-44 F# 450   40:29 13:01
 1170 Gabrielle B. Burton Eggertsville    NY   7/ 11:F55-59 F# 451   40:41 13:05
 1171 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  13/ 24:F50-54 F# 452   40:47 13:07
 1172 Jennifer M. Rinaldo Lockport        NY  92/117:F20-24 F# 453   40:48 13:07
 1173 Georgirene Vladutiu Williamsville   NY  14/ 24:F50-54 F# 454   40:53 13:09
 1174 Nancy J. Sommer     Williamsville   NY  42/ 63:F45-49 F# 455   41:05 13:13
 1175 Christopher Hurley  Amherst         NY  18/ 23:M 1-14 M# 720   41:12 13:15
 1176 John P. Hurley      Amherst         NY 113/116:M40-44 M# 721   41:15 13:16
 1177 Paul E. Casciani    Grand Island    NY  85/ 88:M35-39 M# 722   41:20 13:17
 1178 Debra M. Enterline  Williamsville   NY  93/117:F20-24 F# 456   41:26 13:19
 1179 Margaret L. Craig   Williamsville   NY  43/ 63:F45-49 F# 457   41:27 13:20
 1180 Stanley L. Shih     Buffalo         NY  97/109:M20-24 M# 723   41:28 13:20
 1181 Elizabeth C. Johns  Batavia         NY  66/ 85:F35-39 F# 458   41:31 13:21
 1182 David J. Hartzell   Lockport        NY 114/116:M40-44 M# 724   41:34 13:22
 1183 Sarah L. Bihr       Williamsville   NY  44/ 63:F45-49 F# 459   41:34 13:22
 1184 Robert Kull         Elma            NY  65/ 66:M50-54 M# 725   41:46 13:26
 1185 Mary Ann Kull       Elma            NY  15/ 24:F50-54 F# 460   41:47 13:26
 1186 Dara S. Moore       Cheektowaga     NY  94/117:F20-24 F# 461   42:11 13:34
 1187 Robin Muir          Buffalo         NY  45/ 63:F45-49 F# 462   42:31 13:40
 1188 Ann M. Sarkovics    N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 63:F45-49 F# 463   42:33 13:41
 1189 Robert H. Zellner   N. Tonawanda    NY  86/ 88:M35-39 M# 726   42:34 13:41
 1190 James W. Raistrick  Ellicottville   NY  98/109:M20-24 M# 727   42:45 13:45
 1191 Jean E. Richards    Lockport        NY   1/  3:F70-90 F# 464   42:46 13:45
 1192 Michelle D. Myers   Buffalo         NY  62/ 73:F25-29 F# 465   42:46 13:45
 1193 Annette C. Nack     Buffalo         NY  44/ 51:F15-19 F# 466   42:58 13:49
 1194 Nirmal K. Singh     Grand Island    NY  45/ 51:F15-19 F# 467   42:58 13:49
 1195 Linda L. Dolan      Kenmore         NY  16/ 24:F50-54 F# 468   42:59 13:49
 1196 Mary E. Dedrick     Buffalo         NY  67/ 85:F35-39 F# 469   42:59 13:49
 1197 Julie E. Long       Buffalo         NY  95/117:F20-24 F# 470   43:02 13:50
 1198 Justin C. Hopson    Buffalo         NY  59/ 59:M25-29 M# 728   43:02 13:50
 1199 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  19/ 23:M 1-14 M# 729   43:15 13:54
 1200 Jeffrey Wiatrowski  Cheektowaga     NY  99/109:M20-24 M# 730   43:18 13:55
 1201 David P. Salley     Buffalo         NY  87/ 88:M35-39 M# 731   43:19 13:56
 1202 J. B. Auricchio     West Seneca     NY   2/  3:F65-69 F# 471   43:19 13:56
 1203 Lynn J. Auricchio   Buffalo         NY  68/ 85:F35-39 F# 472   43:20 13:56
 1204 Peter Wiatrowski    Cheektowaga     NY 100/109:M20-24 M# 732   43:21 13:56
 1205 Dawn M. Heiser      Williamsville   NY  63/ 73:F25-29 F# 473   43:30 13:59
 1206 Beth Pietrowski     Lancaster       NY  47/ 63:F45-49 F# 474   43:30 13:59
 1207 Jillian C. Shipherd Buffalo         NY  64/ 73:F25-29 F# 475   43:31 14:00
 1208 Pauly J. Maida      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  20/ 23:M 1-14 M# 733   43:36 14:01
 1209 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY 115/116:M40-44 M# 734   43:37 14:01
 1210 Rebecca Magerkorth  Depew           NY  96/117:F20-24 F# 476   44:09 14:12
 1211 Melissa S. Paull    Amherst         NY  97/117:F20-24 F# 477   44:20 14:15
 1212 Eric Reich          Amherst         NY 101/109:M20-24 M# 735   44:21 14:16
 1213 Darren Ko           Buffalo         NY  55/ 58:M15-19 M# 736   44:42 14:22
 1214 Karen P. Stelley    Buffalo         NY  65/ 73:F25-29 F# 478   44:48 14:24
 1215 Catie Huber         Amherst         NY  66/ 73:F25-29 F# 479   44:48 14:24
 1216 Anthony M. Petti    Clarence        NY  88/ 88:M35-39 M# 737   44:59 14:28
 1217 Kathryn S. Ginett   Savannah        GA  17/ 24:F50-54 F# 480   45:06 14:30
 1218 Eugene J. Dolan     Kenmore         NY  33/ 34:M55-59 M# 738   45:14 14:33
 1219 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  48/ 63:F45-49 F# 481   45:16 14:33
 1220 Bernadette Donovan  Snyder          NY  69/ 85:F35-39 F# 482   45:17 14:34
 1221 Cathy A. DeLuca     Williamsville   NY  98/117:F20-24 F# 483   45:19 14:34
 1222 Virginia G. Collier Buffalo         NY  64/ 79:F40-44 F# 484   45:22 14:35
 1223 Martha L. Jones     Mechanicsburg   PA  18/ 24:F50-54 F# 485   45:22 14:35
 1224 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   2/  3:F70-90 F# 486   45:25 14:36
 1225 Kathleen J. Berchou Amherst         NY  49/ 63:F45-49 F# 487   45:34 14:39
 1226 Larry R. Gingrich   Amherst         NY 103/106:M45-49 M# 739   45:35 14:39
 1227 Pauline M. Scibetta Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:F55-59 F# 488   45:37 14:40
 1228 Yvonne A. Moran     N. Tonawanda    NY  70/ 85:F35-39 F# 489   45:45 14:43
 1229 Connie F. Zellner   N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 85:F35-39 F# 490   45:46 14:43
 1230 April T. Sweeney    Buffalo         NY  99/117:F20-24 F# 491   46:12 14:51
 1231 Sarah M. Baker      Buffalo         NY 100/117:F20-24 F# 492   46:12 14:51
 1232 Carolyn C. Takach   Williamsville   NY   9/ 11:F55-59 F# 493   46:18 14:53
 1233 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  50/ 63:F45-49 F# 494   46:19 14:54
 1234 Cheryl C. Chang     Buffalo         NY 101/117:F20-24 F# 495   46:26 14:56
 1235 Victorine Jacques   Buffalo         NY 102/117:F20-24 F# 496   46:26 14:56
 1236 Karyn E. Martino    Buffalo         NY 103/117:F20-24 F# 497   46:37 14:59
 1237 Jeanne McFarland    Buffalo         NY  72/ 85:F35-39 F# 498   46:38 15:00
 1238 M. Donlin-Brugmann  Buffalo         NY  49/ 54:F30-34 F# 499   46:38 15:00
 1239 Danielle Balser     Williamsville   NY 104/117:F20-24 F# 500   46:45 15:02
 1240 Debra A. Ressler    Buffalo         NY 105/117:F20-24 F# 501   46:51 15:04
 1241 Kathryn E. Peters   Williamsville   NY 106/117:F20-24 F# 502   46:51 15:04
 1242 Mary Howard         Buffalo         NY  51/ 63:F45-49 F# 503   47:11 15:10
 1243 Julie A. Beresny    Lewiston        NY  46/ 51:F15-19 F# 504   47:14 15:11
 1244 Monica L. Karwan    Buffalo         NY  47/ 51:F15-19 F# 505   47:14 15:11
 1245 Sue Rozek           Hamburg         NY  73/ 85:F35-39 F# 506   47:16 15:12
 1246 Mary Jo Delaney     Snyder          NY  19/ 24:F50-54 F# 507   47:18 15:13
 1247 Kathi M. Hilbert    Snyder          NY  20/ 24:F50-54 F# 508   47:18 15:13
 1248 Jason A. Hare       Buffalo         NY  56/ 58:M15-19 M# 740   47:19 15:13
 1249 Karen R. O'Connell  Buffalo         NY  48/ 51:F15-19 F# 509   47:19 15:13
 1250 Neal Lund           Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 23:M 1-14 M# 741   47:20 15:13
 1251 Judith Kosinski     Orchard Park    NY  65/ 79:F40-44 F# 510   47:21 15:14
 1252 Marjorie Weinstock  Williamsville   NY  67/ 73:F25-29 F# 511   47:21 15:14
 1253 C. M. Rahill-Beuler West Seneca     NY  74/ 85:F35-39 F# 512   47:22 15:14
 1254 Siobhan J. Conley   Buffalo         NY  49/ 51:F15-19 F# 513   47:42 15:20
 1255 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY 116/116:M40-44 M# 742   47:43 15:21
 1256 Glenda Stahura      Depew           NY  66/ 79:F40-44 F# 514   47:45 15:21
 1257 Donna E. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  67/ 79:F40-44 F# 515   47:45 15:21
 1258 Karen D. Privateer  Buffalo         NY  75/ 85:F35-39 F# 516   47:46 15:22
 1259 Sandy L. McFadden   Amherst         NY  68/ 79:F40-44 F# 517   47:48 15:22
 1260 Ellen Lawson        Snyder          NY  76/ 85:F35-39 F# 518   47:51 15:23
 1261 Jill Pritchard      West Falls      NY  50/ 54:F30-34 F# 519   48:21 15:33
 1262 Talya Horowitz      Buffalo         NY  15/ 18:F 1-14 F# 520   48:22 15:33
 1263 Jessica Schroff     Tonawanda       NY  16/ 18:F 1-14 F# 521   48:22 15:33
 1264 Therese B. Wlodyka  Arcade          NY   3/  3:F65-69 F# 522   48:30 15:36
 1265 Carolyn L. Ribbeck  Clarence Center NY  77/ 85:F35-39 F# 523   48:34 15:37
 1266 Lis Cummings        Akron           NY  52/ 63:F45-49 F# 524   48:34 15:37
 1267 Donna C. Ebersole   Akron           NY  69/ 79:F40-44 F# 525   48:35 15:37
 1268 Gloria J. Rice      Holland         NY  78/ 85:F35-39 F# 526   48:41 15:39
 1269 Kathleen A. Kirk    Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 63:F45-49 F# 527   48:41 15:39
 1270 Max Vasta           Pittsford       NY 102/109:M20-24 M# 743   48:43 15:40
 1271 Kimberly D. Mosher  Buffalo         NY 107/117:F20-24 F# 528   48:43 15:40
 1272 Nancy Flynn         Tonawanda       NY  79/ 85:F35-39 F# 529   48:49 15:42
 1273 Joseph M. Quattrini Akron           NY 104/106:M45-49 M# 744   48:50 15:42
 1274 Louise M. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  21/ 24:F50-54 F# 530   48:53 15:43
 1275 Lucy Pieczonka      Depew           NY  70/ 79:F40-44 F# 531   48:53 15:43
 1276 Carol Reimann       Albuquerque     NM  10/ 11:F55-59 F# 532   49:06 15:47
 1277 Rosanne Andronico   East Amherst    NY  80/ 85:F35-39 F# 533   49:06 15:47
 1278 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  71/ 79:F40-44 F# 534   49:28 15:54
 1279 Susan A. Brown      Tonawanda       NY  51/ 54:F30-34 F# 535   49:28 15:54
 1280 Lisa M. Marsh       Tonawanda       NY  81/ 85:F35-39 F# 536   49:28 15:54
 1281 Leslie J. McCain    Buffalo         NY  54/ 63:F45-49 F# 537   49:38 15:58
 1282 Sanford C. Gunn     Amherst         NY  66/ 66:M50-54 M# 745   49:38 15:58
 1283 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  72/ 79:F40-44 F# 538   49:49 16:01
 1284 Ellen L. Moulton    Hamburg         NY  68/ 73:F25-29 F# 539   49:50 16:01
 1285 Christine L. Haidon Williamsville   NY  52/ 54:F30-34 F# 540   49:50 16:01
 1286 Kelley M. Shanahan  Cheektowaga     NY  69/ 73:F25-29 F# 541   50:09 16:08
 1287 Linda D. Mitchell   Williamsville   NY  55/ 63:F45-49 F# 542   50:09 16:08
 1288 Megan M. Rosenzweig Buffalo         NY 108/117:F20-24 F# 543   50:13 16:09
 1289 Deborah Schifferle  Lockport        NY  73/ 79:F40-44 F# 544   50:31 16:15
 1290 Wendy M. Irving     Buffalo         NY  53/ 54:F30-34 F# 545   50:31 16:15
 1291 Lisa M. Wilson      Buffalo         NY  70/ 73:F25-29 F# 546   50:32 16:15
 1292 David Coffed        Lancaster       NY 103/109:M20-24 M# 746   50:38 16:17
 1293 Sharon L. Anderson  Buffalo         NY  56/ 63:F45-49 F# 547   50:44 16:19
 1294 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   5/  6:F60-64 F# 548   50:45 16:19
 1295 Jewel Reed          Buffalo         NY  50/ 51:F15-19 F# 549   50:46 16:19
 1296 Sue Ann Miller      Kenmore         NY  22/ 24:F50-54 F# 550   51:00 16:24
 1297 Joyce M. Kaiser     West Seneca     NY  57/ 63:F45-49 F# 551   51:00 16:24
 1298 Barbara A. Gravelle Amherst         NY  74/ 79:F40-44 F# 552   51:05 16:26
 1299 Kathryn F. Gravelle Amherst         NY  17/ 18:F 1-14 F# 553   51:05 16:26
 1300 Karen M. Aloisio    Lockport        NY  54/ 54:F30-34 F# 554   51:06 16:26
 1301 Dion N. Frantzis    Buffalo         NY 104/109:M20-24 M# 747   51:14 16:28
 1302 Justin J. Loefke    Amherst         NY  22/ 23:M 1-14 M# 748   51:50 16:40
 1303 Joshua Loefke       Amherst         NY  57/ 58:M15-19 M# 749   51:50 16:40
 1304 Michelle Schuyler   Buffalo         NY 109/117:F20-24 F# 555   51:51 16:40
 1305 Barry C. Van Steele Buffalo         NY 105/109:M20-24 M# 750   51:51 16:40
 1306 Leah Loefke         Amherst         NY  18/ 18:F 1-14 F# 556   51:53 16:41
 1307 Kathleen Lang       Lockport        NY  58/ 63:F45-49 F# 557   52:30 16:53
 1308 Morag Bond          Getzville       NY   2/  2:F 0- 0 F# 558   52:35 16:54
 1309 Kathryn Bono        Getzville       NY  51/ 51:F15-19 F# 559   52:37 16:55
 1310 Lorraine M. Ricotta Lackawanna      NY  82/ 85:F35-39 F# 560   52:38 16:55
 1311 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  59/ 63:F45-49 F# 561   53:15 17:07
 1312 Bonnie M. Anderson  Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 11:F55-59 F# 562   53:16 17:08
 1313 Carol J. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  83/ 85:F35-39 F# 563   53:16 17:08
 1314 Christopher Sajecki Hamburg         NY 105/106:M45-49 M# 751   53:17 17:08
 1315 Nicole J. Sajecki   Amherst         NY 110/117:F20-24 F# 564   53:25 17:11
 1316 Andrew J. Sajecki   Hamburg         NY  23/ 23:M 1-14 M# 752   53:25 17:11
 1317 Jane A. Maida       Cheektowaga     NY   6/  6:F60-64 F# 565   53:26 17:11
 1318 J. J. Maida         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  84/ 85:F35-39 F# 566   53:27 17:11
 1319 Marcy L. Higgs      N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 73:F25-29 F# 567   53:58 17:21
 1320 Susan Hadley        Forestville     NY  75/ 79:F40-44 F# 568   54:00 17:22
 1321 Maureen Jameson     Amherst         NY  76/ 79:F40-44 F# 569   54:54 17:39
 1322 Christina H. Ehret  Kenmore         NY  23/ 24:F50-54 F# 570   54:58 17:40
 1323 Julie Haines        Buffalo         NY  60/ 63:F45-49 F# 571   54:58 17:40
 1324 Jennifer L. Vaughan N. Tonawanda    NY 111/117:F20-24 F# 572   55:32 17:51
 1325 Martie-Anne Duffett Amherst         NY 112/117:F20-24 F# 573   55:33 17:52
 1326 Andrea Cascia       N. Tonawanda    NY 113/117:F20-24 F# 574   55:34 17:52
 1327 C. Lichtenthal      Tonawanda       NY  61/ 63:F45-49 F# 575   55:35 17:52
 1328 Ruth E. Poehler     Kenmore         NY  77/ 79:F40-44 F# 576   55:36 17:53
 1329 Marie P. Astur      Buffalo         NY  72/ 73:F25-29 F# 577   55:55 17:59
 1330 Lisa D. Schneller   Depew           NY  73/ 73:F25-29 F# 578   55:55 17:59
 1331 Sue Ann Sarra       Kenmore         NY  85/ 85:F35-39 F# 579   56:08 18:03
 1332 Victoria J. Sarra   Cheektowaga     NY 114/117:F20-24 F# 580   56:10 18:04
 1333 Connie Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY  24/ 24:F50-54 F# 581   56:15 18:05
 1334 Marcia B. Ellis     Cheektowaga     NY  78/ 79:F40-44 F# 582   56:15 18:05
 1335 Fran A. Fill        Tonawanda       NY  62/ 63:F45-49 F# 583   56:15 18:05
 1336 John P. Selin       Clarence        NY 106/106:M45-49 M# 753   56:18 18:06
 1337 Larry Reimann       Albuquerque     NM  20/ 20:M60-64 M# 754   56:19 18:06
 1338 Carrie Grant        Kenmore         NY 115/117:F20-24 F# 584   56:32 18:11
 1339 Steven C. Smith     Buffalo         NY 106/109:M20-24 M# 755   56:33 18:11
 1340 Laura M. Herrick    Buffalo         NY 116/117:F20-24 F# 585   56:33 18:11
 1341 Mary H. Horgan      Buffalo         NY 117/117:F20-24 F# 586   56:36 18:12
 1342 Joshua M. Pieczonka Lockport        NY 107/109:M20-24 M# 756   56:37 18:12
 1343 Kevin B. Jessop     Buffalo         NY 108/109:M20-24 M# 757   56:43 18:14
 1344 Patrick A. Quinlan  Buffalo         NY  58/ 58:M15-19 M# 758   56:44 18:15
 1345 Korry Miller        Buffalo         NY 109/109:M20-24 M# 759   56:46 18:15
 1346 Mickey C. De Coux   Buffalo         NY   3/  3:F70-90 F# 587   58:05 18:41
 1347 Kathy De Coux       N. Tonawanda    NY  79/ 79:F40-44 F# 588 1:00:00 19:18
 1348 Dick Yencer         Snyder          NY  34/ 34:M55-59 M# 760 1:00:01 19:18
 1349 Karen Yencer        Snyder          NY  63/ 63:F45-49 F# 589 1:00:01 19:18
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY