-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1995 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                               October 1st, 1995                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David O'Keeffe      Orchard Park    NY   1/ 96:M35-39 M#   1   14:42  4:44
    2 Daniel J. Garrett   Clarence        NY   1/ 75:M30-34 M#   2   15:01  4:50
    3 Pat Cauley          Buffalo         NY   1/ 73:M25-29 M#   3   15:06  4:51
    4 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   2/ 73:M25-29 M#   4   15:20  4:56
    5 Jim Dunlop, Jr.     Getzville       NY   3/ 73:M25-29 M#   5   15:26  4:58
    6 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   1/119:M20-24 M#   6   15:30  4:59
    7 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   2/ 75:M30-34 M#   7   15:49  5:05
    8 Thomas Proctor IV   Niagara Falls   NY   2/119:M20-24 M#   8   16:06  5:11
    9 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   2/ 96:M35-39 M#   9   16:20  5:15
   10 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 75:M30-34 M#  10   16:27  5:17
   11 Scott R. Peiser     Rochester       NY   4/ 73:M25-29 M#  11   16:34  5:20
   12 Andre Smaic         Amherst         NY   5/ 73:M25-29 M#  12   16:42  5:22
   13 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 92:M40-44 M#  13   16:45  5:23
   14 David M. Tolli      Lockport        NY   2/ 92:M40-44 M#  14   16:49  5:24
   15 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON   4/ 75:M30-34 M#  15   16:51  5:25
   16 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 73:M25-29 M#  16   16:52  5:25
   17 Patrick L. Neill    Clarence        NY   3/119:M20-24 M#  17   16:54  5:26
   18 Jason M. Longo      West Seneca     NY   4/119:M20-24 M#  18   17:04  5:29
   19 Lawrence C. Krol    Williamsville   NY   3/ 92:M40-44 M#  19   17:08  5:31
   20 Curtis Richardson   East Amherst    NY   4/ 92:M40-44 M#  20   17:16  5:33
   21 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 96:M35-39 M#  21   17:19  5:34
   22 Thomas S. Biamonte  Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 73:M25-29 M#  22   17:27  5:37
   23 John D. DeAngelis   West Seneca     NY   5/119:M20-24 M#  23   17:28  5:37
   24 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   5/ 92:M40-44 M#  24   17:29  5:37
   25 Peter J. Osmond     East Aurora     NY   6/119:M20-24 M#  25   17:30  5:38
   26 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   4/ 96:M35-39 M#  26   17:32  5:38
   27 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 64:M50-54 M#  27   17:35  5:39
   28 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   5/ 96:M35-39 M#  28   17:38  5:40
   29 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 75:M30-34 M#  29   17:47  5:43
   30 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   6/ 96:M35-39 M#  30   17:48  5:43
   31 John Roden          Cassadaga       NY   6/ 75:M30-34 M#  31   17:50  5:44
   32 Jim Whelan          Kenmore         NY   6/ 92:M40-44 M#  32   17:51  5:44
   33 Jeff John           Amherst         NY   7/ 92:M40-44 M#  33   17:52  5:45
   34 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   1/108:M45-49 M#  34   17:54  5:45
   35 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   7/119:M20-24 M#  35   18:03  5:48
   36 Robert H. Giza      Lancaster       NY   7/ 96:M35-39 M#  36   18:05  5:49
   37 Shawn A. Garceau    Buffalo         NY   1/ 55:M15-19 M#  37   18:09  5:50
   38 Steven R. White     Clarence        NY   8/ 73:M25-29 M#  38   18:09  5:50
   39 Paul M. White       Kenmore         NY   8/119:M20-24 M#  39   18:11  5:51
   40 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca     NY   9/ 73:M25-29 M#  40   18:12  5:51
   41 James A. Lenker     Elma            NY   7/ 75:M30-34 M#  41   18:12  5:51
   42 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 73:M25-29 M#  42   18:17  5:53
   43 Andrew Wilmarth     Buffalo         NY   8/ 75:M30-34 M#  43   18:19  5:53
   44 Jimmy M. Addona     Buffalo         NY   9/119:M20-24 M#  44   18:21  5:54
   45 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   2/108:M45-49 M#  45   18:22  5:54
   46 Bill McNamara       Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 92:M40-44 M#  46   18:23  5:55
   47 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/108:M45-49 M#  47   18:24  5:55
   48 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 73:M25-29 M#  48   18:26  5:56
   49 Glenn T. Speller    Williamsville   NY   9/ 75:M30-34 M#  49   18:28  5:56
   50 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   2/ 64:M50-54 M#  50   18:28  5:56
   51 Ralph J. Zimmerman  Kenmore         NY   3/ 64:M50-54 M#  51   18:31  5:57
   52 Mike Shea           Hamburg         NY  12/ 73:M25-29 M#  52   18:33  5:58
   53 Izzy Martinez       Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 73:M25-29 M#  53   18:34  5:58
   54 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   8/ 96:M35-39 M#  54   18:37  5:59
   55 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   1/125:F20-24 F#   1   18:38  5:59
   56 J. McKinley-Molo    Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 75:F30-34 F#   2   18:38  5:59
   57 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 73:M25-29 M#  55   18:39  6:00
   58 Raymond W. Panek    Amherst         NY  10/119:M20-24 M#  56   18:43  6:01
   59 Robert A. Evans     Williamsville   NY   4/ 64:M50-54 M#  57   18:43  6:01
   60 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   2/ 75:F30-34 F#   3   18:50  6:03
   61 Patrick T. Occhino  Buffalo         NY  10/ 75:M30-34 M#  58   18:51  6:04
   62 Kevin W. Garey      Kenmore         NY  11/119:M20-24 M#  59   18:52  6:04
   63 David Rappl         Buffalo         NY   9/ 96:M35-39 M#  60   18:52  6:04
   64 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY   9/ 92:M40-44 M#  61   18:54  6:05
   65 Michael P. Size     West Seneca     NY   2/ 55:M15-19 M#  62   18:56  6:05
   66 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  10/ 96:M35-39 M#  63   18:57  6:06
   67 Robert G. Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON  11/ 75:M30-34 M#  64   18:59  6:06
   68 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  11/ 96:M35-39 M#  65   19:04  6:08
   69 Ramon Rodriguez     Amherst         NY  12/ 96:M35-39 M#  66   19:05  6:08
   70 Alan M. Lahrs       Hamburg         NY  10/ 92:M40-44 M#  67   19:06  6:08
   71 Clarence J. Hunt    Buffalo         NY  12/119:M20-24 M#  68   19:10  6:10
   72 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   5/ 64:M50-54 M#  69   19:12  6:10
   73 Colman Welby        Buffalo         NY  15/ 73:M25-29 M#  70   19:17  6:12
   74 Fumio Gakodi        Amherst         NY  13/119:M20-24 M#  71   19:18  6:12
   75 Julie Phelps        Buffalo         NY   1/ 57:F15-19 F#   4   19:18  6:12
   76 Gae Parlato         Mendon          NY   1/ 85:F25-29 F#   5   19:21  6:13
   77 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY  12/ 75:M30-34 M#  72   19:24  6:14
   78 Adam T. Mark        Buffalo         NY   3/ 55:M15-19 M#  73   19:25  6:15
   79 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  11/ 92:M40-44 M#  74   19:25  6:15
   80 Timothy J. Hogan    Williamsville   NY  13/ 75:M30-34 M#  75   19:26  6:15
   81 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 75:F30-34 F#   6   19:26  6:15
   82 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   1/ 27:M55-59 M#  76   19:27  6:15
   83 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 70:F40-44 F#   7   19:29  6:16
   84 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 69:F35-39 F#   8   19:30  6:16
   85 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY  12/ 92:M40-44 M#  77   19:35  6:18
   86 Robert J. Hermanet  Fairport        NY  16/ 73:M25-29 M#  78   19:35  6:18
   87 Dave J. Clabeaux    West Seneca     NY   4/ 55:M15-19 M#  79   19:37  6:18
   88 Brendan P. Keegan   Buffalo         NY  17/ 73:M25-29 M#  80   19:37  6:18
   89 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  13/ 96:M35-39 M#  81   19:40  6:19
   90 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   6/ 64:M50-54 M#  82   19:40  6:19
   91 Whitney L. Abbott   Buffalo         NY  14/ 75:M30-34 M#  83   19:41  6:20
   92 Steve C. Simon      Fort Erie       ON  13/ 92:M40-44 M#  84   19:46  6:21
   93 Thomas F. Guizzotti Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 75:M30-34 M#  85   19:46  6:21
   94 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  16/ 75:M30-34 M#  86   19:46  6:21
   95 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 69:F35-39 F#   9   19:47  6:22
   96 Christopher Pucella Buffalo         NY  14/119:M20-24 M#  87   19:50  6:23
   97 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  14/ 96:M35-39 M#  88   19:51  6:23
   98 Ryan P. Candia      Buffalo         NY   5/ 55:M15-19 M#  89   19:51  6:23
   99 William F. Schimpf  West Seneca     NY  15/ 96:M35-39 M#  90   19:53  6:24
  100 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   2/ 27:M55-59 M#  91   19:53  6:24
  101 Robert L. Olay      Lockport        NY  16/ 96:M35-39 M#  92   19:55  6:24
  102 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  17/ 96:M35-39 M#  93   19:56  6:25
  103 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  18/ 96:M35-39 M#  94   19:57  6:25
  104 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY   7/ 64:M50-54 M#  95   19:59  6:26
  105 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  14/ 92:M40-44 M#  96   20:01  6:26
  106 Mike Raymer         Buffalo         NY  18/ 73:M25-29 M#  97   20:04  6:27
  107 Lori M. Karlson     Dunkirk         NY   3/ 69:F35-39 F#  10   20:05  6:27
  108 Paul E. Kosek       Buffalo         NY   4/108:M45-49 M#  98   20:06  6:28
  109 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 96:M35-39 M#  99   20:08  6:28
  110 Matthew J. Kelly    Eden            NY  19/ 73:M25-29 M# 100   20:09  6:29
  111 Steve E. Leitzinger East Aurora     NY  15/ 92:M40-44 M# 101   20:09  6:29
  112 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 21:M60-64 M# 102   20:11  6:29
  113 Bruce M. Hoelzl     Wilton          CT  20/ 96:M35-39 M# 103   20:13  6:30
  114 Martin D. Herron    West Seneca     NY   8/ 64:M50-54 M# 104   20:13  6:30
  115 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON   5/108:M45-49 M# 105   20:13  6:30
  116 Brian McNamara      Buffalo         NY  15/119:M20-24 M# 106   20:16  6:31
  117 Warren M. Brown     Stanley         NY  17/ 75:M30-34 M# 107   20:17  6:31
  118 James E. Yadlosky   Buffalo         NY   6/ 55:M15-19 M# 108   20:17  6:31
  119 Denise R. Richards  Buffalo         NY   2/125:F20-24 F#  11   20:18  6:32
  120 Peter Lashway       Cowlesville     NY  20/ 73:M25-29 M# 109   20:18  6:32
  121 Dennis P. Heffern   Buffalo         NY  21/ 73:M25-29 M# 110   20:19  6:32
  122 Robert E. Pavis     Buffalo         NY  16/119:M20-24 M# 111   20:19  6:32
  123 Fredrick Harris     Buffalo         NY  21/ 96:M35-39 M# 112   20:20  6:32
  124 Holly J. Mitchell   Buffalo         NY   3/125:F20-24 F#  12   20:20  6:32
  125 Jason C. Wartinger  Buffalo         NY  17/119:M20-24 M# 113   20:22  6:33
  126 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  22/ 96:M35-39 M# 114   20:22  6:33
  127 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 85:F25-29 F#  13   20:25  6:34
  128 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   1/ 51:F45-49 F#  14   20:30  6:35
  129 Brian K. Dowdall    Buffalo         NY  18/119:M20-24 M# 115   20:31  6:36
  130 Fred Luongo         Buffalo         NY  16/ 92:M40-44 M# 116   20:33  6:36
  131 Stan Jablonski      Ransomville     NY   6/108:M45-49 M# 117   20:34  6:37
  132 Michael P. Scully   Williamsville   NY  23/ 96:M35-39 M# 118   20:34  6:37
  133 Susan S. Ellis      Eden            NY   4/ 69:F35-39 F#  15   20:35  6:37
  134 Tim Dowdall         East Aurora     NY  18/ 75:M30-34 M# 119   20:37  6:38
  135 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 75:M30-34 M# 120   20:37  6:38
  136 Susan L. Baehre     Amherst         NY   5/ 69:F35-39 F#  16   20:38  6:38
  137 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 21:M60-64 M# 121   20:38  6:38
  138 Nicholas Kotowski   Williamsville   NY   7/ 55:M15-19 M# 122   20:39  6:38
  139 Arturo Mazzo        Buffalo         NY   8/ 55:M15-19 M# 123   20:41  6:39
  140 Martin J. Johnston  Lockport        NY  20/ 75:M30-34 M# 124   20:43  6:40
  141 Michael Beebe       Buffalo         NY   7/108:M45-49 M# 125   20:43  6:40
  142 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY   8/108:M45-49 M# 126   20:44  6:40
  143 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  22/ 73:M25-29 M# 127   20:44  6:40
  144 William A. Berg     Snyder          NY  23/ 73:M25-29 M# 128   20:46  6:41
  145 Stuart Richardson   Buffalo         NY  24/ 96:M35-39 M# 129   20:46  6:41
  146 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY  25/ 96:M35-39 M# 130   20:48  6:41
  147 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY   9/108:M45-49 M# 131   20:48  6:41
  148 Richard M. Testa    Williamsville   NY  24/ 73:M25-29 M# 132   20:50  6:42
  149 Michael Loftus      Buffalo         NY  26/ 96:M35-39 M# 133   20:50  6:42
  150 Larry M. Schwab     Silver Creek    NY  19/119:M20-24 M# 134   20:51  6:42
  151 Donald R. Warren    Snyder          NY  17/ 92:M40-44 M# 135   20:52  6:43
  152 Nelson Mar          Buffalo         NY  20/119:M20-24 M# 136   20:53  6:43
  153 Dana A. White       Kenmore         NY   4/125:F20-24 F#  17   20:54  6:43
  154 Michael T. Dulak    Blasdell        NY  18/ 92:M40-44 M# 137   20:55  6:44
  155 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  27/ 96:M35-39 M# 138   21:02  6:46
  156 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  28/ 96:M35-39 M# 139   21:04  6:46
  157 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY   9/ 64:M50-54 M# 140   21:06  6:47
  158 Jay T. Tillotson    Buffalo         NY  10/108:M45-49 M# 141   21:08  6:48
  159 Ernesto J. Fuentes  Buffalo         NY  25/ 73:M25-29 M# 142   21:08  6:48
  160 Pat Melfi           Buffalo         NY  21/ 75:M30-34 M# 143   21:10  6:48
  161 Brian Doyle         Buffalo         NY  21/119:M20-24 M# 144   21:13  6:49
  162 Dale O. Klipfel     Amherst         NY  19/ 92:M40-44 M# 145   21:13  6:49
  163 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  11/108:M45-49 M# 146   21:14  6:50
  164 Carol A. Muzika     Hamburg         NY   4/ 75:F30-34 F#  18   21:14  6:50
  165 Mark R. McGregor    St. Catharines  ON  22/ 75:M30-34 M# 147   21:14  6:50
  166 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  29/ 96:M35-39 M# 148   21:16  6:50
  167 Jamie Collins       East Amherst    NY  22/119:M20-24 M# 149   21:16  6:50
  168 Maggie Talley       Buffalo         NY   3/ 85:F25-29 F#  19   21:16  6:50
  169 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   3/ 27:M55-59 M# 150   21:17  6:51
  170 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   4/ 85:F25-29 F#  20   21:17  6:51
  171 Michael F. Kelly    Buffalo         NY  23/119:M20-24 M# 151   21:18  6:51
  172 Jonathan Klinshaw   Lockport        NY   1/ 22:M 1-14 M# 152   21:18  6:51
  173 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 75:F30-34 F#  21   21:20  6:52
  174 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  10/ 64:M50-54 M# 153   21:20  6:52
  175 Eliot S. Lazar      Buffalo         NY  30/ 96:M35-39 M# 154   21:21  6:52
  176 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   2/ 51:F45-49 F#  22   21:22  6:52
  177 Sam Matesic         Buffalo         NY  24/119:M20-24 M# 155   21:22  6:52
  178 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  20/ 92:M40-44 M# 156   21:23  6:53
  179 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY  11/ 64:M50-54 M# 157   21:23  6:53
  180 Anthony J. Chungbin East Amherst    NY  23/ 75:M30-34 M# 158   21:23  6:53
  181 Darren J. Ascone    Buffalo         NY  25/119:M20-24 M# 159   21:24  6:53
  182 Matt R. Donohue     Buffalo         NY  26/119:M20-24 M# 160   21:24  6:53
  183 John M. Syrotynski  Buffalo         NY   9/ 55:M15-19 M# 161   21:26  6:54
  184 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  12/108:M45-49 M# 162   21:26  6:54
  185 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  21/ 92:M40-44 M# 163   21:26  6:54
  186 Jennifer E. Neill   Williamsville   NY   5/125:F20-24 F#  23   21:26  6:54
  187 Monty R. Littlejohn Buffalo         NY  10/ 55:M15-19 M# 164   21:26  6:54
  188 Tara L. Reimer      Amherst         NY   6/125:F20-24 F#  24   21:27  6:54
  189 Lisa M. Reaves      Buffalo         NY   2/ 57:F15-19 F#  25   21:29  6:54
  190 Mike E. Giambruno   Attica          NY  13/108:M45-49 M# 165   21:30  6:55
  191 Tiffany A. Matthews Buffalo         NY   3/ 57:F15-19 F#  26   21:30  6:55
  192 Michael S. Tighe    Buffalo         NY  26/ 73:M25-29 M# 166   21:30  6:55
  193 Stephen Nicholson   Williamsville   NY  27/119:M20-24 M# 167   21:31  6:55
  194 Robert J. Ranger    East Aurora     NY  11/ 55:M15-19 M# 168   21:32  6:55
  195 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 73:M25-29 M# 169   21:33  6:56
  196 Sharon A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY   5/ 85:F25-29 F#  27   21:33  6:56
  197 Gretchen Welch      Buffalo         NY   1/  3:F 0- 0 F#  28   21:34  6:56
  198 Katy C. Spotts      Buffalo         NY   7/125:F20-24 F#  29   21:34  6:56
  199 Adam S. Kotowski    Williamsville   NY  12/ 55:M15-19 M# 170   21:35  6:56
  200 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 171   21:35  6:56
  201 Steven Pyluck       Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 73:M25-29 M# 172   21:35  6:56
  202 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  12/ 64:M50-54 M# 173   21:36  6:57
  203 Anthony L. Conte    Buffalo         NY  28/119:M20-24 M# 174   21:36  6:57
  204 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M65-69 M# 175   21:36  6:57
  205 Peter L. Bloom      Williamsville   NY  31/ 96:M35-39 M# 176   21:37  6:57
  206 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 70:F40-44 F#  30   21:38  6:57
  207 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  22/ 92:M40-44 M# 177   21:39  6:58
  208 Keith S. Weinsaft   Buffalo         NY  29/119:M20-24 M# 178   21:40  6:58
  209 Peter G. Bradford   Amherst         NY  32/ 96:M35-39 M# 179   21:40  6:58
  210 Todd G. Markevicz   Buffalo         NY  13/ 55:M15-19 M# 180   21:40  6:58
  211 Chris B. Franklin   Buffalo         NY  30/119:M20-24 M# 181   21:40  6:58
  212 Eric A. Grasse      Buffalo         NY  31/119:M20-24 M# 182   21:41  6:58
  213 Lomon J. Ross       Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 55:M15-19 M# 183   21:42  6:59
  214 Greg J. Sedgwick    Amherst         NY  32/119:M20-24 M# 184   21:42  6:59
  215 Mark D. Evans       Hilton          NY  33/119:M20-24 M# 185   21:43  6:59
  216 San Jeeve Desoyza   Buffalo         NY  15/ 55:M15-19 M# 186   21:43  6:59
  217 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   4/ 27:M55-59 M# 187   21:44  6:59
  218 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  33/ 96:M35-39 M# 188   21:44  6:59
  219 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   3/ 21:M60-64 M# 189   21:45  7:00
  220 Timothy J. Fallon   Appleton        NY  34/119:M20-24 M# 190   21:45  7:00
  221 Kevin Mills         Eden            NY  16/ 55:M15-19 M# 191   21:48  7:01
  222 Brian F. Meade      Williamsville   NY  35/119:M20-24 M# 192   21:48  7:01
  223 Dominick S. Scalzo  Buffalo         NY  23/ 92:M40-44 M# 193   21:50  7:01
  224 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  34/ 96:M35-39 M# 194   21:50  7:01
  225 Tony E. Power       St. Catharines  ON  24/ 75:M30-34 M# 195   21:51  7:02
  226 Carmen DePasquale   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 75:M30-34 M# 196   21:51  7:02
  227 Matthew P. Ricci    Buffalo         NY  17/ 55:M15-19 M# 197   21:52  7:02
  228 David J. Kras       Buffalo         NY  24/ 92:M40-44 M# 198   21:53  7:02
  229 Robert J. Klinshaw  Lockport        NY  18/ 55:M15-19 M# 199   21:54  7:03
  230 Rocco A. Paluch     Buffalo         NY  29/ 73:M25-29 M# 200   21:54  7:03
  231 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  26/ 75:M30-34 M# 201   21:55  7:03
  232 Joseph C. Ganley    Buffalo         NY  19/ 55:M15-19 M# 202   21:55  7:03
  233 Lisa G. Oglesby     Sanborn         NY   6/ 75:F30-34 F#  31   21:56  7:03
  234 Don P. Klein        Blasdell        NY  20/ 55:M15-19 M# 203   21:56  7:03
  235 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   6/ 69:F35-39 F#  32   21:56  7:03
  236 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   3/ 51:F45-49 F#  33   21:57  7:03
  237 John J. Niblock     Williamsville   NY  35/ 96:M35-39 M# 204   21:57  7:03
  238 Michael A. Collins  Buffalo         NY  21/ 55:M15-19 M# 205   21:58  7:04
  239 Vanessa L. Peters   Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 85:F25-29 F#  34   21:58  7:04
  240 Bob Ring            Olean           NY  14/108:M45-49 M# 206   21:58  7:04
  241 Barbara Rabinovici  Plainview       NY   4/ 57:F15-19 F#  35   21:58  7:04
  242 George W. Newsome   Buffalo         NY  36/119:M20-24 M# 207   22:00  7:04
  243 Michael Weiner      Buffalo         NY  15/108:M45-49 M# 208   22:01  7:05
  244 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  36/ 96:M35-39 M# 209   22:01  7:05
  245 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   4/ 51:F45-49 F#  36   22:01  7:05
  246 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 96:M35-39 M# 210   22:04  7:06
  247 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  25/ 92:M40-44 M# 211   22:04  7:06
  248 Sara R. Melendy     Getzville       NY   7/ 85:F25-29 F#  37   22:05  7:06
  249 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  27/ 75:M30-34 M# 212   22:05  7:06
  250 Lois K. Smith       Hamilton        ON   7/ 75:F30-34 F#  38   22:06  7:06
  251 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 75:M30-34 M# 213   22:07  7:07
  252 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  13/ 64:M50-54 M# 214   22:07  7:07
  253 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  16/108:M45-49 M# 215   22:07  7:07
  254 Andrew E. Ives      Cheektowaga     NY  37/119:M20-24 M# 216   22:07  7:07
  255 Don Stefanski       East Aurora     NY  38/ 96:M35-39 M# 217   22:08  7:07
  256 Andy Blood          East Amherst    NY   2/ 22:M 1-14 M# 218   22:09  7:07
  257 Mathilde M. Machado Hamilton        ON   8/ 75:F30-34 F#  39   22:09  7:07
  258 Darya M. Vanyo      Buffalo         NY   9/ 75:F30-34 F#  40   22:10  7:08
  259 Doug DiGesare       Kenmore         NY  39/ 96:M35-39 M# 219   22:10  7:08
  260 Scott Tashjian      Fonthill        ON   3/ 22:M 1-14 M# 220   22:12  7:08
  261 Patricia M. Larkin  Amherst         NY   8/125:F20-24 F#  41   22:12  7:08
  262 Maureen Hamilton    Amherst         NY   9/125:F20-24 F#  42   22:12  7:08
  263 Ronald A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY  29/ 75:M30-34 M# 221   22:12  7:08
  264 Mark C. LaRussa     Kenmore         NY  30/ 75:M30-34 M# 222   22:13  7:09
  265 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 75:M30-34 M# 223   22:13  7:09
  266 Jim Collins         East Amherst    NY  14/ 64:M50-54 M# 224   22:14  7:09
  267 Greg Tashjian       Fonthill        ON  26/ 92:M40-44 M# 225   22:14  7:09
  268 Robert J. Neuman    Orchard Park    NY  27/ 92:M40-44 M# 226   22:16  7:10
  269 Jessica A. Bahr     Buffalo         NY  10/125:F20-24 F#  43   22:16  7:10
  270 Siobhan C. Reagan   Buffalo         NY   5/ 57:F15-19 F#  44   22:18  7:10
  271 Kim M. Lewis        Buffalo         NY  11/125:F20-24 F#  45   22:18  7:10
  272 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  17/108:M45-49 M# 227   22:19  7:11
  273 Michael S. Komar    Blasdell        NY  30/ 73:M25-29 M# 228   22:19  7:11
  274 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY  10/ 75:F30-34 F#  46   22:21  7:11
  275 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 229   22:21  7:11
  276 Tom Vadakin         Hamburg         NY  15/ 64:M50-54 M# 230   22:22  7:12
  277 Daniel E. Tapias    Buffalo         NY  38/119:M20-24 M# 231   22:23  7:12
  278 Doug B. Goodbrand   Brantford       ON  40/ 96:M35-39 M# 232   22:23  7:12
  279 Louis A. Menza      Kenmore         NY  41/ 96:M35-39 M# 233   22:24  7:12
  280 Sean M. Mathers     Buffalo         NY  22/ 55:M15-19 M# 234   22:25  7:12
  281 Tammy Alberti       Orchard Park    NY  12/125:F20-24 F#  47   22:25  7:12
  282 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY  13/125:F20-24 F#  48   22:25  7:12
  283 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 235   22:26  7:13
  284 Dean M. Rockwell    Buffalo         NY  42/ 96:M35-39 M# 236   22:26  7:13
  285 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 92:M40-44 M# 237   22:26  7:13
  286 Joseph E. Schneider Buffalo         NY  39/119:M20-24 M# 238   22:26  7:13
  287 Stephen C. Burgeson Kenmore         NY  29/ 92:M40-44 M# 239   22:27  7:13
  288 Cristina L. Tones   Buffalo         NY   6/ 57:F15-19 F#  49   22:29  7:14
  289 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  16/ 64:M50-54 M# 240   22:29  7:14
  290 Jennifer Faltisco   West Seneca     NY   7/ 57:F15-19 F#  50   22:31  7:14
  291 David Bortolin      Buffalo         NY  30/ 92:M40-44 M# 241   22:31  7:14
  292 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  43/ 96:M35-39 M# 242   22:32  7:15
  293 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  18/108:M45-49 M# 243   22:33  7:15
  294 Josh Pieczonka      Buffalo         NY  40/119:M20-24 M# 244   22:34  7:15
  295 Scott R. Dean       Tonawanda       NY  31/ 73:M25-29 M# 245   22:34  7:15
  296 Meron Langsner      Buffalo         NY  41/119:M20-24 M# 246   22:34  7:15
  297 Paul B. Kranz       Amherst         NY  44/ 96:M35-39 M# 247   22:34  7:15
  298 Benjamin A. Simon   Buffalo         NY  23/ 55:M15-19 M# 248   22:34  7:15
  299 Wendy Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY   1/ 33:F50-54 F#  51   22:36  7:16
  300 Henry R. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  42/119:M20-24 M# 249   22:36  7:16
  301 Bob Levin           Buffalo         NY  45/ 96:M35-39 M# 250   22:37  7:16
  302 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY   8/ 85:F25-29 F#  52   22:38  7:17
  303 Jason Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY  17/ 64:M50-54 M# 251   22:38  7:17
  304 Virginia Goldman    Buffalo         NY   8/ 57:F15-19 F#  53   22:38  7:17
  305 Wilfred G. Wardrope Burlington      ON   5/ 27:M55-59 M# 252   22:39  7:17
  306 Thomas W. Stone     Buffalo         NY  32/ 73:M25-29 M# 253   22:40  7:17
  307 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  31/ 92:M40-44 M# 254   22:40  7:17
  308 Pete Simpson        Amherst         NY  43/119:M20-24 M# 255   22:40  7:17
  309 Jeffrey B. Harvey   Amherst         NY  19/108:M45-49 M# 256   22:40  7:17
  310 Ronda M. McGregory  St. Catharines  ON  11/ 75:F30-34 F#  54   22:41  7:18
  311 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  46/ 96:M35-39 M# 257   22:42  7:18
  312 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 64:M50-54 M# 258   22:42  7:18
  313 Karen A. Lilly      Buffalo         NY  14/125:F20-24 F#  55   22:43  7:18
  314 Judith R. Novak     Williamsville   NY  15/125:F20-24 F#  56   22:43  7:18
  315 Brian F. Wagner     East Amherst    NY  32/ 75:M30-34 M# 259   22:43  7:18
  316 Marcus L. Guy       Buffalo         NY  24/ 55:M15-19 M# 260   22:43  7:18
  317 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  20/108:M45-49 M# 261   22:44  7:19
  318 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON   7/ 69:F35-39 F#  57   22:44  7:19
  319 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  32/ 92:M40-44 M# 262   22:45  7:19
  320 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  21/108:M45-49 M# 263   22:45  7:19
  321 Erik Wheeler        Crittenden      NY  25/ 55:M15-19 M# 264   22:46  7:19
  322 Tom M. Ramming      East Amherst    NY  22/108:M45-49 M# 265   22:46  7:19
  323 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo         NY  33/ 75:M30-34 M# 266   22:47  7:20
  324 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  23/108:M45-49 M# 267   22:47  7:20
  325 Danett A. Dillon    East Amherst    NY   9/ 57:F15-19 F#  58   22:48  7:20
  326 Adam M. Paskanik    Buffalo         NY  26/ 55:M15-19 M# 268   22:49  7:20
  327 Richard W. Martin   Orchard Park    NY  33/ 73:M25-29 M# 269   22:49  7:20
  328 Kimberly D. Nielsen Buffalo         NY  10/ 57:F15-19 F#  59   22:51  7:21
  329 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  24/108:M45-49 M# 270   22:51  7:21
  330 Mary C. O'Keeffe    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 75:F30-34 F#  60   22:52  7:21
  331 Chris A. Lemmo      Amherst         NY  44/119:M20-24 M# 271   22:52  7:21
  332 Kerri J. Shpur      Buffalo         NY  11/ 57:F15-19 F#  61   22:52  7:21
  333 John Hannon         Amherst         NY  47/ 96:M35-39 M# 272   22:53  7:21
  334 John Marciano III   Amherst         NY  27/ 55:M15-19 M# 273   22:53  7:21
  335 Jeremiah Smith      Ransomville     NY  28/ 55:M15-19 M# 274   22:54  7:22
  336 James W. Raistrick  Amherst         NY  45/119:M20-24 M# 275   22:54  7:22
  337 Peter Albrecht      Buffalo         NY  46/119:M20-24 M# 276   22:54  7:22
  338 Toshiro Tanaka      Amherst         NY  34/ 75:M30-34 M# 277   22:56  7:22
  339 Caleb T. Brittain   Buffalo         NY  29/ 55:M15-19 M# 278   22:57  7:23
  340 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  35/ 75:M30-34 M# 279   22:57  7:23
  341 Frank D. Cunningham Buffalo         NY  34/ 73:M25-29 M# 280   22:57  7:23
  342 Sean M. Nealon      Amherst         NY  30/ 55:M15-19 M# 281   22:58  7:23
  343 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  25/108:M45-49 M# 282   22:58  7:23
  344 Patrick D. Govern   Grand Island    NY  31/ 55:M15-19 M# 283   23:00  7:24
  345 Suzanne M. Bohnel   Buffalo         NY  16/125:F20-24 F#  62   23:00  7:24
  346 Tom Lechner         Getzville       NY  26/108:M45-49 M# 284   23:00  7:24
  347 James A. Wooten     Buffalo         NY  48/ 96:M35-39 M# 285   23:01  7:24
  348 Fergus Eadie        Williamsville   NY  27/108:M45-49 M# 286   23:02  7:24
  349 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  49/ 96:M35-39 M# 287   23:02  7:24
  350 Sanford H. Levy     Buffalo         NY  50/ 96:M35-39 M# 288   23:05  7:25
  351 Len Thorton         Kenmore         NY  36/ 75:M30-34 M# 289   23:05  7:25
  352 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  19/ 64:M50-54 M# 290   23:05  7:25
  353 Tracy L. Swedrock   Buffalo         NY  12/ 57:F15-19 F#  63   23:05  7:25
  354 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   3/ 70:F40-44 F#  64   23:06  7:26
  355 Lia M. Vella        Tonawanda       NY   9/ 85:F25-29 F#  65   23:06  7:26
  356 Richard A. Etengoff Buffalo         NY  28/108:M45-49 M# 291   23:07  7:26
  357 Colleen A. Hart     Buffalo         NY  17/125:F20-24 F#  66   23:07  7:26
  358 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   4/ 21:M60-64 M# 292   23:07  7:26
  359 Flash Baran                             33/ 92:M40-44 M# 293   23:09  7:27
  360 Steve L. Beswick    Batavia         NY  29/108:M45-49 M# 294   23:12  7:28
  361 Todd E. Plinke      Amherst         NY  37/ 75:M30-34 M# 295   23:12  7:28
  362 Kiki A. Wayne       Hamburg         NY  13/ 57:F15-19 F#  67   23:13  7:28
  363 Thomas J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  38/ 75:M30-34 M# 296   23:13  7:28
  364 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   6/ 27:M55-59 M# 297   23:13  7:28
  365 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/ 33:F50-54 F#  68   23:14  7:28
  366 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  51/ 96:M35-39 M# 298   23:14  7:28
  367 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   4/ 70:F40-44 F#  69   23:15  7:29
  368 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON  30/108:M45-49 M# 299   23:16  7:29
  369 Rick Pinkowski      Hamburg         NY  52/ 96:M35-39 M# 300   23:17  7:29
  370 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY  10/ 85:F25-29 F#  70   23:17  7:29
  371 Kevin H. Bulling    Lackawanna      NY  47/119:M20-24 M# 301   23:19  7:30
  372 Jared G. Judson     Buffalo         NY  32/ 55:M15-19 M# 302   23:19  7:30
  373 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  31/108:M45-49 M# 303   23:20  7:30
  374 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY   5/ 70:F40-44 F#  71   23:22  7:31
  375 James T. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  53/ 96:M35-39 M# 304   23:22  7:31
  376 Joseph J. Florczak  Clarence        NY  35/ 73:M25-29 M# 305   23:22  7:31
  377 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 96:M35-39 M# 306   23:24  7:31
  378 Robert L. Cockrell  Grand Island    NY   7/ 27:M55-59 M# 307   23:24  7:31
  379 Robert Johnson      Williamsville   NY  39/ 75:M30-34 M# 308   23:25  7:32
  380 Joseph Kabacinski   Tonawanda       NY  34/ 92:M40-44 M# 309   23:25  7:32
  381 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  55/ 96:M35-39 M# 310   23:26  7:32
  382 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  40/ 75:M30-34 M# 311   23:26  7:32
  383 Gloria Colbert      Amherst         NY  13/ 75:F30-34 F#  72   23:26  7:32
  384 Chi Bun Cheung      Buffalo         NY  48/119:M20-24 M# 312   23:27  7:32
  385 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  35/ 92:M40-44 M# 313   23:27  7:32
  386 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  32/108:M45-49 M# 314   23:28  7:33
  387 Jeffrey G. Everett  Williamsville   NY  49/119:M20-24 M# 315   23:28  7:33
  388 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  33/108:M45-49 M# 316   23:28  7:33
  389 Bruce A. Steltzer   Lockport        NY  34/108:M45-49 M# 317   23:29  7:33
  390 John M. Zonitch     Albion          NY  36/ 92:M40-44 M# 318   23:29  7:33
  391 Jesse J. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY   4/ 22:M 1-14 M# 319   23:30  7:33
  392 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  35/108:M45-49 M# 320   23:30  7:33
  393 David C. Lam        Buffalo         NY  50/119:M20-24 M# 321   23:30  7:33
  394 Patrick J. Hyland   Tonawanda       NY  36/108:M45-49 M# 322   23:33  7:34
  395 Jennifer J. Todd    Houghton        NY  18/125:F20-24 F#  73   23:34  7:35
  396 Richard S. Rusin    Williamsville   NY  51/119:M20-24 M# 323   23:34  7:35
  397 George G. Chamoun   Buffalo         NY  52/119:M20-24 M# 324   23:35  7:35
  398 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  37/ 92:M40-44 M# 325   23:35  7:35
  399 Nathan J. Osiadlo   Kenmore         NY   5/ 22:M 1-14 M# 326   23:36  7:35
  400 Matthew Lynch       Buffalo         NY  53/119:M20-24 M# 327   23:36  7:35
  401 Cindy Spira-Sanoian Ransomville     NY  11/ 85:F25-29 F#  74   23:36  7:35
  402 Todd D. Wendl       Buffalo         NY  54/119:M20-24 M# 328   23:37  7:36
  403 Terry L. Scherne    Buffalo         NY  19/125:F20-24 F#  75   23:37  7:36
  404 Sharon A. McDermott Buffalo         NY  20/125:F20-24 F#  76   23:38  7:36
  405 Anthony Picone      Williamsville   NY  36/ 73:M25-29 M# 329   23:38  7:36
  406 James R. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  38/ 92:M40-44 M# 330   23:38  7:36
  407 Craig Ross          Snyder          NY  37/ 73:M25-29 M# 331   23:38  7:36
  408 John G. Baker       Amherst         NY  37/108:M45-49 M# 332   23:39  7:36
  409 Ann W. Burgher      Houghton        NY  14/ 57:F15-19 F#  77   23:39  7:36
  410 Michael E. Katz     East Amherst    NY  41/ 75:M30-34 M# 333   23:40  7:37
  411 Rosty Caryk         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  38/108:M45-49 M# 334   23:40  7:37
  412 Julie E. Rosa       Amherst         NY  21/125:F20-24 F#  78   23:41  7:37
  413 Shane J. Magaris    Kenmore         NY  55/119:M20-24 M# 335   23:42  7:37
  414 James D. Rapp       Amherst         NY  38/ 73:M25-29 M# 336   23:43  7:38
  415 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  39/108:M45-49 M# 337   23:43  7:38
  416 Parker E. Calkin    Amherst         NY   5/ 21:M60-64 M# 338   23:44  7:38
  417 Charlie R. Pessa    Buffalo         NY  33/ 55:M15-19 M# 339   23:46  7:39
  418 Juli A. Wylegala    Buffalo         NY   8/ 69:F35-39 F#  79   23:46  7:39
  419 Jean M. Gasper      Amherst         NY  12/ 85:F25-29 F#  80   23:47  7:39
  420 Antonio DePaolo     Buffalo         NY  56/119:M20-24 M# 340   23:47  7:39
  421 Michael D. Forzano  Buffalo         NY  57/119:M20-24 M# 341   23:50  7:40
  422 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  56/ 96:M35-39 M# 342   23:50  7:40
  423 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 27:M55-59 M# 343   23:51  7:40
  424 Christopher Lee     Buffalo         NY  34/ 55:M15-19 M# 344   23:52  7:40
  425 Rick S. Poveromo    Buffalo         NY  39/ 92:M40-44 M# 345   23:52  7:40
  426 Jim Wheeler         Crittenden      NY  35/ 55:M15-19 M# 346   23:52  7:40
  427 James M. Beichner   Williamsville   NY  42/ 75:M30-34 M# 347   23:53  7:41
  428 Tanya K. Ruckh      Buffalo         NY  22/125:F20-24 F#  81   23:54  7:41
  429 Richard P. Mansell  Tonawanda       NY  57/ 96:M35-39 M# 348   23:54  7:41
  430 Will Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY  20/ 64:M50-54 M# 349   23:55  7:41
  431 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  21/ 64:M50-54 M# 350   23:56  7:42
  432 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  58/ 96:M35-39 M# 351   23:57  7:42
  433 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  40/108:M45-49 M# 352   23:57  7:42
  434 Robert M. Pacillo   Kenmore         NY  36/ 55:M15-19 M# 353   23:57  7:42
  435 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston        NY  41/108:M45-49 M# 354   23:58  7:42
  436 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  42/108:M45-49 M# 355   23:58  7:42
  437 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 64:M50-54 M# 356   23:59  7:43
  438 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  43/108:M45-49 M# 357   23:59  7:43
  439 Craig Paianini      Buffalo         NY  43/ 75:M30-34 M# 358   23:59  7:43
  440 Todd A. Gold        Buffalo         NY  39/ 73:M25-29 M# 359   24:00  7:43
  441 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  44/108:M45-49 M# 360   24:00  7:43
  442 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY  59/ 96:M35-39 M# 361   24:01  7:43
  443 Ronald M. Trigilio  Buffalo         NY  44/ 75:M30-34 M# 362   24:03  7:44
  444 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY  45/108:M45-49 M# 363   24:03  7:44
  445 Judi K. Megarity    St. Catharines  ON  13/ 85:F25-29 F#  82   24:05  7:45
  446 John F. Stutzman    Buffalo         NY  58/119:M20-24 M# 364   24:06  7:45
  447 Richard Williamson  Kenmore         NY  45/ 75:M30-34 M# 365   24:07  7:45
  448 Keith E. Gregoire   Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 73:M25-29 M# 366   24:08  7:46
  449 John D. O'Brien     Alden           NY  40/ 92:M40-44 M# 367   24:09  7:46
  450 Robert C. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  23/ 64:M50-54 M# 368   24:09  7:46
  451 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY   6/ 70:F40-44 F#  83   24:09  7:46
  452 Lynn Hepworth       Williamsville   NY  14/ 85:F25-29 F#  84   24:10  7:46
  453 Frederick S. Wood   East Amherst    NY   6/ 21:M60-64 M# 369   24:10  7:46
  454 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY   9/ 27:M55-59 M# 370   24:10  7:46
  455 Laurie A. Thompson  Buffalo         NY  23/125:F20-24 F#  85   24:11  7:47
  456 Roy E. Guarino      Derby           NY  41/ 92:M40-44 M# 371   24:12  7:47
  457 Eric D. McKenrick   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 22:M 1-14 M# 372   24:13  7:47
  458 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  60/ 96:M35-39 M# 373   24:14  7:48
  459 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  24/ 64:M50-54 M# 374   24:18  7:49
  460 Anne P. Mahoney     Buffalo         NY  14/ 75:F30-34 F#  86   24:20  7:49
  461 Kelly K. Morse      Cazenovia       NY  15/ 57:F15-19 F#  87   24:21  7:50
  462 Jason Markzon       East Amherst    NY  37/ 55:M15-19 M# 375   24:22  7:50
  463 James C. Francisco  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 75:M30-34 M# 376   24:22  7:50
  464 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  25/ 64:M50-54 M# 377   24:23  7:50
  465 Thomas E. Melendy   Getzville       NY  47/ 75:M30-34 M# 378   24:24  7:51
  466 Robert Colson, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  59/119:M20-24 M# 379   24:25  7:51
  467 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  42/ 92:M40-44 M# 380   24:25  7:51
  468 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  26/ 64:M50-54 M# 381   24:26  7:51
  469 Kimberly S. Knauf   Buffalo         NY  24/125:F20-24 F#  88   24:27  7:52
  470 Karen L. Peppas     Amherst         NY   9/ 69:F35-39 F#  89   24:27  7:52
  471 Edward V. Jeffrey   Kenmore         NY  41/ 73:M25-29 M# 382   24:27  7:52
  472 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 21:M60-64 M# 383   24:29  7:52
  473 Marcus C. Huang     Buffalo         NY  60/119:M20-24 M# 384   24:29  7:52
  474 Keith E. Bishop     Cheektowaga     NY  61/119:M20-24 M# 385   24:29  7:52
  475 Robert S. Nucatola  Buffalo         NY  62/119:M20-24 M# 386   24:30  7:53
  476 Emily A. Burns      Getzville       NY  16/ 57:F15-19 F#  90   24:30  7:53
  477 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  15/ 85:F25-29 F#  91   24:31  7:53
  478 Daniel M. Campos    Amherst         NY  61/ 96:M35-39 M# 387   24:32  7:53
  479 M. J. Koester, Sr.  West Seneca     NY  62/ 96:M35-39 M# 388   24:32  7:53
  480 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  63/ 96:M35-39 M# 389   24:32  7:53
  481 Jessica S. Herron   Amherst         NY  25/125:F20-24 F#  92   24:32  7:53
  482 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 27:M55-59 M# 390   24:33  7:54
  483 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  27/ 64:M50-54 M# 391   24:33  7:54
  484 Constance C. Gordy  Amherst         NY  16/ 85:F25-29 F#  93   24:33  7:54
  485 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  11/ 27:M55-59 M# 392   24:35  7:54
  486 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  42/ 73:M25-29 M# 393   24:35  7:54
  487 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  43/ 92:M40-44 M# 394   24:37  7:55
  488 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  28/ 64:M50-54 M# 395   24:38  7:55
  489 Gerardo A. Castanon Amherst         NY  48/ 75:M30-34 M# 396   24:39  7:56
  490 George L. Cownie    Williamsville   NY  46/108:M45-49 M# 397   24:39  7:56
  491 James A. Cownie     Buffalo         NY  29/ 64:M50-54 M# 398   24:40  7:56
  492 Keith Stegner       Amherst         NY  44/ 92:M40-44 M# 399   24:40  7:56
  493 Jerry L. Godfrey    Buffalo         NY  38/ 55:M15-19 M# 400   24:40  7:56
  494 Harry P. Barnum     Lockport        NY  64/ 96:M35-39 M# 401   24:40  7:56
  495 Gordon P. Assad     East Aurora     NY  47/108:M45-49 M# 402   24:40  7:56
  496 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 70:F40-44 F#  94   24:40  7:56
  497 Patricia D. Miller  Buffalo         NY  17/ 85:F25-29 F#  95   24:41  7:56
  498 Kristen Krenitsky   Buffalo         NY  26/125:F20-24 F#  96   24:41  7:56
  499 Kevin J. Nusz       Webster         NY  39/ 55:M15-19 M# 403   24:42  7:57
  500 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   3/ 33:F50-54 F#  97   24:44  7:57
  501 John Foote          Olean           NY  49/ 75:M30-34 M# 404   24:46  7:58
  502 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 405   24:47  7:58
  503 Jeanne S. Elvers    Getzville       NY   8/ 70:F40-44 F#  98   24:47  7:58
  504 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY  50/ 75:M30-34 M# 406   24:48  7:58
  505 Eugene Paveljack    Buffalo         NY  45/ 92:M40-44 M# 407   24:48  7:58
  506 Michael Radder      Depew           NY  65/ 96:M35-39 M# 408   24:48  7:58
  507 Lynn S. Enriquez    Buffalo         NY  18/ 85:F25-29 F#  99   24:50  7:59
  508 Joseph A. DeRose    Buffalo         NY  51/ 75:M30-34 M# 409   24:51  7:59
  509 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  46/ 92:M40-44 M# 410   24:52  8:00
  510 Jaime N. Hirschman  Buffalo         NY  27/125:F20-24 F# 100   24:54  8:00
  511 Jeremy A. McVige    Buffalo         NY  63/119:M20-24 M# 411   24:54  8:00
  512 Lisa A. FitzMorris  Buffalo         NY  19/ 85:F25-29 F# 101   24:56  8:01
  513 Paul Goldman        Amherst         NY  43/ 73:M25-29 M# 412   24:56  8:01
  514 Howard J. DePriest  Buffalo         NY  48/108:M45-49 M# 413   24:56  8:01
  515 Carolyn Richardson  Hamilton        ON   5/ 51:F45-49 F# 102   24:58  8:02
  516 Todd Kassner        Cincinnati      OH  64/119:M20-24 M# 414   24:58  8:02
  517 Jennifer Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  28/125:F20-24 F# 103   24:58  8:02
  518 Marie H. Sweeney    Williamsville   NY  10/ 69:F35-39 F# 104   24:58  8:02
  519 Matthew R. Bigham   Buffalo         NY  44/ 73:M25-29 M# 415   24:59  8:02
  520 Gerry K. Buchholtz  N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 92:M40-44 M# 416   25:00  8:02
  521 Jane E. Stoyle      Clarence        NY  11/ 69:F35-39 F# 105   25:00  8:02
  522 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY   1/ 23:F 1-14 F# 106   25:00  8:02
  523 Lisa S. Abbott      Buffalo         NY  15/ 75:F30-34 F# 107   25:01  8:03
  524 Timothy R. Wall     Buffalo         NY  65/119:M20-24 M# 417   25:01  8:03
  525 William Neidel, Jr. Amherst         NY  66/119:M20-24 M# 418   25:01  8:03
  526 Benjamin Schwartz   Amherst         NY   7/ 22:M 1-14 M# 419   25:01  8:03
  527 Tom Degnan          East Amherst    NY   8/ 22:M 1-14 M# 420   25:03  8:03
  528 Vanessa M. Zoll     Buffalo         NY  20/ 85:F25-29 F# 108   25:03  8:03
  529 Daryl S. Brown      Buffalo         NY  67/119:M20-24 M# 421   25:03  8:03
  530 Erik D. Parsons     Kenmore         NY   9/ 22:M 1-14 M# 422   25:04  8:04
  531 Jamie M. Benz       Buffalo         NY   2/ 23:F 1-14 F# 109   25:05  8:04
  532 Michael J. Denk     Buffalo         NY  66/ 96:M35-39 M# 423   25:06  8:04
  533 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  30/ 64:M50-54 M# 424   25:06  8:04
  534 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  49/108:M45-49 M# 425   25:07  8:05
  535 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   9/ 70:F40-44 F# 110   25:08  8:05
  536 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  31/ 64:M50-54 M# 426   25:08  8:05
  537 Jason Collins       Buffalo         NY  68/119:M20-24 M# 427   25:08  8:05
  538 Mark P. Millonzi    Fredonia        NY  69/119:M20-24 M# 428   25:08  8:05
  539 William Nitterauer  Kenmore         NY  32/ 64:M50-54 M# 429   25:09  8:05
  540 Kevin J. Murphy     Williamsville   NY  52/ 75:M30-34 M# 430   25:10  8:06
  541 Charles T. Neyman   Buffalo         NY  45/ 73:M25-29 M# 431   25:11  8:06
  542 Jerry T. Galkiewicz Amherst         NY  48/ 92:M40-44 M# 432   25:11  8:06
  543 David D. McGann     Buffalo         NY  70/119:M20-24 M# 433   25:11  8:06
  544 Alan M. St. Clair   Portville       NY  40/ 55:M15-19 M# 434   25:12  8:06
  545 Gregory J. Meyers   Levittown       NY  71/119:M20-24 M# 435   25:13  8:06
  546 Maria J. Zwack      Buffalo         NY  12/ 69:F35-39 F# 111   25:13  8:06
  547 Patricia W. Stone   Buffalo         NY  21/ 85:F25-29 F# 112   25:13  8:06
  548 Jeffrey K. Neal     Cheektowaga     NY  72/119:M20-24 M# 436   25:14  8:07
  549 Scott K. Leonard    Williamsville   NY  46/ 73:M25-29 M# 437   25:14  8:07
  550 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  16/ 75:F30-34 F# 113   25:14  8:07
  551 Marsha G. Bolton    Rochester       NY  29/125:F20-24 F# 114   25:15  8:07
  552 Thomas W. Rivers    Rochester       NY  73/119:M20-24 M# 438   25:15  8:07
  553 Dana J. Lukin       Buffalo         NY  41/ 55:M15-19 M# 439   25:16  8:07
  554 Cory Waldhauser     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/ 55:M15-19 M# 440   25:16  8:07
  555 C. M. Kotowski      Williamsville   NY  10/ 22:M 1-14 M# 441   25:16  8:07
  556 Todd J. Huthmaker   West Falls      NY  74/119:M20-24 M# 442   25:17  8:08
  557 Brad T. Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 92:M40-44 M# 443   25:17  8:08
  558 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  50/108:M45-49 M# 444   25:18  8:08
  559 Sam W. Sdoia        Amherst         NY  75/119:M20-24 M# 445   25:19  8:08
  560 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  51/108:M45-49 M# 446   25:19  8:08
  561 Brian Geitlinger    Blasdell        NY  67/ 96:M35-39 M# 447   25:20  8:09
  562 Tom Hulse           Tonawanda       NY  68/ 96:M35-39 M# 448   25:20  8:09
  563 Liza D. Lyon        Middleport      NY  13/ 69:F35-39 F# 115   25:21  8:09
  564 Christy Sapone      Amherst         NY  22/ 85:F25-29 F# 116   25:21  8:09
  565 Sarah T. Lutz       Williamsville   NY   3/ 23:F 1-14 F# 117   25:21  8:09
  566 Ejazmin J. Antfzana Jamaica         NY  17/ 57:F15-19 F# 118   25:22  8:09
  567 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  12/ 27:M55-59 M# 449   25:22  8:09
  568 Mark A. Raccuia     Hamburg         NY  50/ 92:M40-44 M# 450   25:22  8:09
  569 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY  51/ 92:M40-44 M# 451   25:23  8:10
  570 Lori M. Cintorino   Williamsville   NY  23/ 85:F25-29 F# 119   25:23  8:10
  571 Michael J. Pitman   Amherst         NY  69/ 96:M35-39 M# 452   25:23  8:10
  572 Paul F. Sarafin     Cheektowaga     NY  52/108:M45-49 M# 453   25:23  8:10
  573 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  17/ 75:F30-34 F# 120   25:24  8:10
  574 Mark D. Williams    Buffalo         NY  76/119:M20-24 M# 454   25:24  8:10
  575 Paul J. Stamm       Buffalo         NY  53/ 75:M30-34 M# 455   25:25  8:10
  576 John E. Donovan     Amherst         NY  47/ 73:M25-29 M# 456   25:25  8:10
  577 Terence Hall        Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 73:M25-29 M# 457   25:26  8:11
  578 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  52/ 92:M40-44 M# 458   25:26  8:11
  579 Susan A. Mikovich   Buffalo         NY  30/125:F20-24 F# 121   25:27  8:11
  580 Marisa R. Kosek     Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:F 1-14 F# 122   25:28  8:11
  581 Brigid D. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  18/ 57:F15-19 F# 123   25:28  8:11
  582 Lewis L. Schwartz   Buffalo         NY  49/ 73:M25-29 M# 459   25:28  8:11
  583 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   8/ 21:M60-64 M# 460   25:28  8:11
  584 Robert E. Hill      Buffalo         NY  70/ 96:M35-39 M# 461   25:28  8:11
  585 Robert J. Lydon     Buffalo         NY  43/ 55:M15-19 M# 462   25:28  8:11
  586 Teresa Z. Kroll     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 69:F35-39 F# 124   25:30  8:12
  587 Kristin M. Glair    Hamburg         NY   5/ 23:F 1-14 F# 125   25:31  8:12
  588 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  53/108:M45-49 M# 463   25:32  8:13
  589 Robert C. Keiffer   Batavia         NY  54/108:M45-49 M# 464   25:33  8:13
  590 Elliott M. Axinn    Buffalo         NY  77/119:M20-24 M# 465   25:33  8:13
  591 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 96:M35-39 M# 466   25:34  8:13
  592 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY  53/ 92:M40-44 M# 467   25:34  8:13
  593 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  54/ 92:M40-44 M# 468   25:34  8:13
  594 Elizabeth Naprawa   Buffalo         NY  18/ 75:F30-34 F# 126   25:35  8:14
  595 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  33/ 64:M50-54 M# 469   25:35  8:14
  596 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  55/108:M45-49 M# 470   25:36  8:14
  597 Nathan J. Barnett   Cheektowaga     NY  78/119:M20-24 M# 471   25:36  8:14
  598 Paul A. Savasta     Depew           NY  55/ 92:M40-44 M# 472   25:37  8:14
  599 Dennis Dickman      Buffalo         NY  34/ 64:M50-54 M# 473   25:37  8:14
  600 Richard J. Hyla     Buffalo         NY  35/ 64:M50-54 M# 474   25:37  8:14
  601 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 92:M40-44 M# 475   25:38  8:15
  602 Chad C. Kormanek    Buffalo         NY  79/119:M20-24 M# 476   25:38  8:15
  603 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY  57/ 92:M40-44 M# 477   25:38  8:15
  604 Deb M. Mattison     West Seneca     NY  10/ 70:F40-44 F# 127   25:38  8:15
  605 J. Kuzma-Trigilio   Buffalo         NY  19/ 75:F30-34 F# 128   25:39  8:15
  606 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  56/108:M45-49 M# 478   25:39  8:15
  607 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  36/ 64:M50-54 M# 479   25:40  8:15
  608 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  11/ 70:F40-44 F# 129   25:40  8:15
  609 Aaron Weisbrot      Williamsville   NY  72/ 96:M35-39 M# 480   25:40  8:15
  610 Jennifer D. Lynch   Buffalo         NY  31/125:F20-24 F# 130   25:41  8:15
  611 Ghaliyah Coaxum     Kenmore         NY  24/ 85:F25-29 F# 131   25:43  8:16
  612 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 92:M40-44 M# 481   25:44  8:16
  613 Marion Blaine       Getzville       NY   4/ 33:F50-54 F# 132   25:45  8:17
  614 Bill Taylor         Williamsville   NY  54/ 75:M30-34 M# 482   25:45  8:17
  615 Benjamin Heckathorn Buffalo         NY  80/119:M20-24 M# 483   25:45  8:17
  616 Carl Hriczak        Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 22:M 1-14 M# 484   25:45  8:17
  617 Kripa Sundar        Buffalo         NY  50/ 73:M25-29 M# 485   25:47  8:17
  618 Charles Branch      Wilson          NY  57/108:M45-49 M# 486   25:47  8:17
  619 Bryan M. Kamuda     Hamburg         NY  81/119:M20-24 M# 487   25:47  8:17
  620 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY  58/108:M45-49 M# 488   25:47  8:17
  621 Gretel M. Quinonez  St. Catharines  ON  32/125:F20-24 F# 133   25:48  8:18
  622 Cheryl L. Glose     Buffalo         NY  25/ 85:F25-29 F# 134   25:48  8:18
  623 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  59/108:M45-49 M# 489   25:48  8:18
  624 Christopher Bosert  Buffalo         NY  82/119:M20-24 M# 490   25:49  8:18
  625 Paul E. Drexler     Buffalo         NY  44/ 55:M15-19 M# 491   25:49  8:18
  626 Lisa I. Thebner     Buffalo         NY  33/125:F20-24 F# 135   25:49  8:18
  627 Lisa Johnson        Buffalo         NY  34/125:F20-24 F# 136   25:51  8:19
  628 Debra L. McDermott  Buffalo         NY  35/125:F20-24 F# 137   25:51  8:19
  629 Jack M. Dorton      N. Tonawanda    NY  73/ 96:M35-39 M# 492   25:52  8:19
  630 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  59/ 92:M40-44 M# 493   25:52  8:19
  631 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  60/108:M45-49 M# 494   25:54  8:20
  632 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   6/ 51:F45-49 F# 138   25:54  8:20
  633 Wesley C. Zech      Buffalo         NY  45/ 55:M15-19 M# 495   25:55  8:20
  634 Robert J. Clabeaux  Buffalo         NY  51/ 73:M25-29 M# 496   25:56  8:20
  635 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY  60/ 92:M40-44 M# 497   25:58  8:21
  636 Patricia M. Bittnar Buffalo         NY  36/125:F20-24 F# 139   25:58  8:21
  637 Maria J. Martino    Williamsville   NY  26/ 85:F25-29 F# 140   25:58  8:21
  638 Christopher Keenan  Buffalo         NY  46/ 55:M15-19 M# 498   25:59  8:21
  639 John R. Joyce       Binghamton      NY  47/ 55:M15-19 M# 499   25:59  8:21
  640 Jerry M. Moran      Clarence        NY  61/ 92:M40-44 M# 500   26:00  8:22
  641 Thomas F. Dulak     Blasdell        NY  12/ 22:M 1-14 M# 501   26:00  8:22
  642 Lawrence D. Brown   East Amherst    NY  61/108:M45-49 M# 502   26:00  8:22
  643 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  62/ 92:M40-44 M# 503   26:01  8:22
  644 Cristina C. Murphy  Buffalo         NY  37/125:F20-24 F# 141   26:01  8:22
  645 Mark S. Adams       Clarence        NY  74/ 96:M35-39 M# 504   26:02  8:22
  646 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   7/ 51:F45-49 F# 142   26:02  8:22
  647 David J. Yagielski  Amherst         NY  83/119:M20-24 M# 505   26:02  8:22
  648 Josh D. Reissig     Buffalo         NY  84/119:M20-24 M# 506   26:03  8:23
  649 Leanne M. Martin    Lockport        NY  27/ 85:F25-29 F# 143   26:03  8:23
  650 Mike J. Baumgarten  Buffalo         NY  48/ 55:M15-19 M# 507   26:03  8:23
  651 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  62/108:M45-49 M# 508   26:04  8:23
  652 Jim P. Fargo        Buffalo         NY  52/ 73:M25-29 M# 509   26:04  8:23
  653 Marleen J. Caldwell Lakwood         OH  38/125:F20-24 F# 144   26:05  8:23
  654 Stuart Shostak      Buffalo         NY  85/119:M20-24 M# 510   26:06  8:24
  655 Lorna Hay-Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON  12/ 70:F40-44 F# 145   26:06  8:24
  656 Sauzanne Khaliliah  Amherst         NY  39/125:F20-24 F# 146   26:07  8:24
  657 Salah S. Qutaishat  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  63/ 92:M40-44 M# 511   26:07  8:24
  658 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  63/108:M45-49 M# 512   26:08  8:24
  659 Angela L. Wojcik    Cheektowaga     NY  40/125:F20-24 F# 147   26:08  8:24
  660 Kristen S. Iles     Amherst         NY  41/125:F20-24 F# 148   26:09  8:25
  661 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  28/ 85:F25-29 F# 149   26:10  8:25
  662 Darell J. McKenrick Cheektowaga     NY  75/ 96:M35-39 M# 513   26:10  8:25
  663 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  64/108:M45-49 M# 514   26:10  8:25
  664 Martin Stephenson   N. Tonawanda    NY  55/ 75:M30-34 M# 515   26:10  8:25
  665 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  65/108:M45-49 M# 516   26:11  8:25
  666 William W. Derrick  Buffalo         NY  66/108:M45-49 M# 517   26:12  8:25
  667 Jason A. Hare       Buffalo         NY  49/ 55:M15-19 M# 518   26:15  8:26
  668 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  64/ 92:M40-44 M# 519   26:15  8:26
  669 Joann Granville     Williamsville   NY  29/ 85:F25-29 F# 150   26:15  8:26
  670 Charles E. Moynihan Buffalo         NY  86/119:M20-24 M# 520   26:15  8:26
  671 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  13/ 70:F40-44 F# 151   26:16  8:27
  672 D. Nordstrom        Tonawanda       NY  67/108:M45-49 M# 521   26:16  8:27
  673 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  14/ 70:F40-44 F# 152   26:17  8:27
  674 Sam V. Hromchak     Buffalo         NY  87/119:M20-24 M# 522   26:18  8:27
  675 Raymond R. Wolfe    Bowmansville    NY  56/ 75:M30-34 M# 523   26:18  8:27
  676 Cash Cunningham     Williamsville   NY  65/ 92:M40-44 M# 524   26:19  8:28
  677 Bethany Esch        Buffalo         NY  42/125:F20-24 F# 153   26:19  8:28
  678 Susan E. Murphy     Williamsville   NY  20/ 75:F30-34 F# 154   26:19  8:28
  679 Joseph J. Marino    Fort Erie       ON  68/108:M45-49 M# 525   26:20  8:28
  680 Sean M. Ahearn      New York City   NY  88/119:M20-24 M# 526   26:20  8:28
  681 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  37/ 64:M50-54 M# 527   26:20  8:28
  682 Kyle M. Parsons     Kenmore         NY  13/ 22:M 1-14 M# 528   26:24  8:29
  683 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  69/108:M45-49 M# 529   26:25  8:30
  684 Cynthia A. Holway   Tonawanda       NY  21/ 75:F30-34 F# 155   26:26  8:30
  685 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  15/ 70:F40-44 F# 156   26:27  8:30
  686 Kent A. Lieber      Buffalo         NY  76/ 96:M35-39 M# 530   26:27  8:30
  687 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  70/108:M45-49 M# 531   26:28  8:31
  688 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  66/ 92:M40-44 M# 532   26:29  8:31
  689 Terri M. Caligiuri  East Amherst    NY  22/ 75:F30-34 F# 157   26:31  8:32
  690 Amy M. Beuler       West Seneca     NY  43/125:F20-24 F# 158   26:34  8:33
  691 Arthur V. Greene    Lewiston        NY  77/ 96:M35-39 M# 533   26:35  8:33
  692 Carol J. Froehlich  Buffalo         NY  16/ 70:F40-44 F# 159   26:36  8:33
  693 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  17/ 70:F40-44 F# 160   26:37  8:34
  694 Chris Huisman       Jordan          ON  13/ 27:M55-59 M# 534   26:37  8:34
  695 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   8/ 51:F45-49 F# 161   26:39  8:34
  696 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  38/ 64:M50-54 M# 535   26:41  8:35
  697 Jeffrey W. Slawson  Orchard Park    NY  57/ 75:M30-34 M# 536   26:41  8:35
  698 Kean Kaufmann       Buffalo         NY  30/ 85:F25-29 F# 162   26:43  8:35
  699 Bruce H. Speller    Getzville       NY  39/ 64:M50-54 M# 537   26:43  8:35
  700 Jack Soos           Williamsville   NY  14/ 22:M 1-14 M# 538   26:44  8:36
  701 James S. Nadbrzuch  N. Tonawanda    NY  67/ 92:M40-44 M# 539   26:44  8:36
  702 Mary Lou Beswick    Batavia         NY  23/ 75:F30-34 F# 163   26:45  8:36
  703 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  18/ 70:F40-44 F# 164   26:47  8:37
  704 Mary Caryk          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  15/ 69:F35-39 F# 165   26:47  8:37
  705 Dale E. Railsback   Buffalo         NY  40/ 64:M50-54 M# 540   26:48  8:37
  706 Debra N. Jensen     Amherst         NY  24/ 75:F30-34 F# 166   26:48  8:37
  707 John Brummer, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  41/ 64:M50-54 M# 541   26:49  8:37
  708 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY  58/ 75:M30-34 M# 542   26:49  8:37
  709 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  42/ 64:M50-54 M# 543   26:50  8:38
  710 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  59/ 75:M30-34 M# 544   26:50  8:38
  711 Susan K. Cahn       Buffalo         NY  16/ 69:F35-39 F# 167   26:50  8:38
  712 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  71/108:M45-49 M# 545   26:51  8:38
  713 Melissa Dunlop      Getzville       NY  44/125:F20-24 F# 168   26:51  8:38
  714 Marg Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  19/ 70:F40-44 F# 169   26:51  8:38
  715 Kenneth L. Lashway  Cowlesville     NY  68/ 92:M40-44 M# 546   26:52  8:38
  716 Michael J. Johnson  Buffalo         NY  89/119:M20-24 M# 547   26:52  8:38
  717 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  60/ 75:M30-34 M# 548   26:52  8:38
  718 Mari R. Anderson    Lancaster       NY  25/ 75:F30-34 F# 170   26:52  8:38
  719 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  20/ 70:F40-44 F# 171   26:54  8:39
  720 Larry R. Cohen      Williamsville   NY  78/ 96:M35-39 M# 549   26:55  8:39
  721 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY  72/108:M45-49 M# 550   26:57  8:40
  722 Horace C. Kan       Buffalo         NY  90/119:M20-24 M# 551   26:59  8:41
  723 Jon B. Williamson   Tonawanda       NY  79/ 96:M35-39 M# 552   26:59  8:41
  724 Amy L. Wojcik       Cheektowaga     NY  45/125:F20-24 F# 172   27:00  8:41
  725 Linda Y. Crisanti   East Amherst    NY  26/ 75:F30-34 F# 173   27:00  8:41
  726 Susan E. Val Gelder Tonawanda       NY  46/125:F20-24 F# 174   27:00  8:41
  727 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY   9/ 51:F45-49 F# 175   27:01  8:41
  728 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 21:M60-64 M# 553   27:01  8:41
  729 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  27/ 75:F30-34 F# 176   27:01  8:41
  730 Kathy J. Chruscicki Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 69:F35-39 F# 177   27:03  8:42
  731 Steven A. Watchorn  Schenectady     NY  50/ 55:M15-19 M# 554   27:03  8:42
  732 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY  43/ 64:M50-54 M# 555   27:03  8:42
  733 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  14/ 27:M55-59 M# 556   27:03  8:42
  734 David S. Cheng      Buffalo         NY  91/119:M20-24 M# 557   27:04  8:42
  735 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  73/108:M45-49 M# 558   27:06  8:43
  736 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  74/108:M45-49 M# 559   27:08  8:43
  737 Nelson R. Motzer    Rochester       NY  75/108:M45-49 M# 560   27:08  8:43
  738 Judith A. Talty     Elma            NY  10/ 51:F45-49 F# 178   27:09  8:44
  739 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  92/119:M20-24 M# 561   27:10  8:44
  740 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  76/108:M45-49 M# 562   27:10  8:44
  741 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  80/ 96:M35-39 M# 563   27:11  8:44
  742 Jodi M. Keller      Buffalo         NY  31/ 85:F25-29 F# 179   27:12  8:45
  743 Michelle L. Cohen   Williamsville   NY  28/ 75:F30-34 F# 180   27:14  8:45
  744 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   5/ 33:F50-54 F# 181   27:14  8:45
  745 Tom Cudney          Lancaster       NY  69/ 92:M40-44 M# 564   27:15  8:46
  746 Michelle Cudney     Lancaster       NY   6/ 23:F 1-14 F# 182   27:15  8:46
  747 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  53/ 73:M25-29 M# 565   27:17  8:46
  748 Becky E. Matthews   East Amherst    NY  47/125:F20-24 F# 183   27:17  8:46
  749 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  44/ 64:M50-54 M# 566   27:18  8:47
  750 Tom R. Phelps       Grand Island    NY  77/108:M45-49 M# 567   27:18  8:47
  751 Vinay P. Dabholkar  Amherst         NY  54/ 73:M25-29 M# 568   27:18  8:47
  752 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  21/ 70:F40-44 F# 184   27:18  8:47
  753 Michael A. Latona   Amherst         NY  61/ 75:M30-34 M# 569   27:19  8:47
  754 Leslie A. Charlier  Buffalo         NY  29/ 75:F30-34 F# 185   27:19  8:47
  755 Jennifer R. Wiech   N. Tonawanda    NY  48/125:F20-24 F# 186   27:20  8:47
  756 Gary L. Thompson    Lockport        NY  55/ 73:M25-29 M# 570   27:20  8:47
  757 Linda J. King       Derby           NY  11/ 51:F45-49 F# 187   27:21  8:48
  758 Lori M. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 23:F 1-14 F# 188   27:21  8:48
  759 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  81/ 96:M35-39 M# 571   27:22  8:48
  760 Carrie B. Choboy    Amherst         NY  18/ 69:F35-39 F# 189   27:25  8:49
  761 Joseph Elias        Buffalo         NY  45/ 64:M50-54 M# 572   27:25  8:49
  762 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F55-59 F# 190   27:25  8:49
  763 John P. Selin       Clarence        NY  78/108:M45-49 M# 573   27:26  8:49
  764 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  79/108:M45-49 M# 574   27:26  8:49
  765 Louis I. Fiorella   N. Tonawanda    NY  80/108:M45-49 M# 575   27:27  8:50
  766 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  22/ 70:F40-44 F# 191   27:27  8:50
  767 Brian E. Boguhn     Lancaster       NY  62/ 75:M30-34 M# 576   27:27  8:50
  768 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  23/ 70:F40-44 F# 192   27:28  8:50
  769 Milagros J. Pena    Buffalo         NY  49/125:F20-24 F# 193   27:28  8:50
  770 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  82/ 96:M35-39 M# 577   27:28  8:50
  771 Julie A. Towles     Buffalo         NY  50/125:F20-24 F# 194   27:29  8:50
  772 Madonna J. Beale    Buffalo         NY  19/ 69:F35-39 F# 195   27:30  8:51
  773 Ben A. Ried         Buffalo         NY  93/119:M20-24 M# 578   27:31  8:51
  774 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  15/ 27:M55-59 M# 579   27:32  8:51
  775 Maria E. Villagran  Amherst         NY  24/ 70:F40-44 F# 196   27:33  8:52
  776 Jennifer B. Freeman Snyder          NY  32/ 85:F25-29 F# 197   27:33  8:52
  777 Brian W. O'Connor   Snyder          NY  56/ 73:M25-29 M# 580   27:34  8:52
  778 William D. Hamblen  Amherst         NY  57/ 73:M25-29 M# 581   27:34  8:52
  779 Kara Lalley         Hamburg         NY  51/125:F20-24 F# 198   27:34  8:52
  780 Matt Surman         Geneseo         NY  94/119:M20-24 M# 582   27:34  8:52
  781 Lori Swick          Williamsville   NY  33/ 85:F25-29 F# 199   27:35  8:52
  782 Robert J. Battig    Buffalo         NY  58/ 73:M25-29 M# 583   27:36  8:52
  783 Karen R. O'Connell  Buffalo         NY  19/ 57:F15-19 F# 200   27:36  8:52
  784 Michael J. Kaye     Amherst         NY  59/ 73:M25-29 M# 584   27:37  8:53
  785 Jason C. Moran      Buffalo         NY  15/ 22:M 1-14 M# 585   27:38  8:53
  786 Jack DePasquale     Tonawanda       NY  63/ 75:M30-34 M# 586   27:38  8:53
  787 Christopher Haines  Buffalo         NY  95/119:M20-24 M# 587   27:39  8:53
  788 Shambhu Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  83/ 96:M35-39 M# 588   27:41  8:54
  789 Dennis Valentic     Buffalo         NY  46/ 64:M50-54 M# 589   27:41  8:54
  790 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  47/ 64:M50-54 M# 590   27:41  8:54
  791 Katherine L. Smith  Buffalo         NY  34/ 85:F25-29 F# 201   27:42  8:54
  792 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  64/ 75:M30-34 M# 591   27:43  8:55
  793 Jonathan Otterman   Buffalo         NY  51/ 55:M15-19 M# 592   27:44  8:55
  794 James P. Mahoney    Williamsville   NY  81/108:M45-49 M# 593   27:44  8:55
  795 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  20/ 69:F35-39 F# 202   27:45  8:55
  796 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  70/ 92:M40-44 M# 594   27:45  8:55
  797 Janice A. Stranc    West Seneca     NY  25/ 70:F40-44 F# 203   27:46  8:56
  798 Elizabeth Ferrell   Amherst         NY  52/125:F20-24 F# 204   27:47  8:56
  799 Kim G. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY  21/ 69:F35-39 F# 205   27:48  8:56
  800 Wendy B. Hulseapple Middletown      NY  20/ 57:F15-19 F# 206   27:48  8:56
  801 Marvin K. Goodman   Williamsville   NY  16/ 27:M55-59 M# 595   27:49  8:57
  802 Kathy A. Brunner    Amherst         NY  26/ 70:F40-44 F# 207   27:50  8:57
  803 Greg Wiltrout       Getzville       NY  71/ 92:M40-44 M# 596   27:50  8:57
  804 Jill M. Phinney     Buffalo         NY  21/ 57:F15-19 F# 208   27:51  8:57
  805 Dennis R. Leon      Buffalo         NY  52/ 55:M15-19 M# 597   27:52  8:58
  806 Janet E. Maida      Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 85:F25-29 F# 209   27:54  8:58
  807 Robert F. Holway    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 21:M60-64 M# 598   27:55  8:59
  808 Paulette N. Jakiel  Williamsville   NY  27/ 70:F40-44 F# 210   27:55  8:59
  809 Larry A. Gustina    Buffalo         NY  48/ 64:M50-54 M# 599   27:55  8:59
  810 Susie Peters        Rochester       NY  28/ 70:F40-44 F# 211   27:58  9:00
  811 Martha B. Katz      East Amherst    NY  30/ 75:F30-34 F# 212   27:58  9:00
  812 Mary J. McBride     Corfu           NY  29/ 70:F40-44 F# 213   27:59  9:00
  813 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY  65/ 75:M30-34 M# 600   28:00  9:00
  814 Joseph W. Gauza     Buffalo         NY  11/ 21:M60-64 M# 601   28:01  9:01
  815 Margaret Elsaesser  Amherst         NY  22/ 69:F35-39 F# 214   28:03  9:01
  816 Peter J. Schlau     Amherst         NY  84/ 96:M35-39 M# 602   28:03  9:01
  817 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 51:F45-49 F# 215   28:06  9:02
  818 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  17/ 27:M55-59 M# 603   28:07  9:02
  819 L. Pignataro, Jr.   Kenmore         NY  85/ 96:M35-39 M# 604   28:07  9:02
  820 Julie A. Coppola    Buffalo         NY  36/ 85:F25-29 F# 216   28:07  9:02
  821 Frances Catania     Lancaster       NY  37/ 85:F25-29 F# 217   28:10  9:03
  822 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   1/  6:F60-64 F# 218   28:10  9:03
  823 Kara A. Millonzi    Buffalo         NY  53/125:F20-24 F# 219   28:11  9:04
  824 David E. Scheur     Williamsville   NY  96/119:M20-24 M# 605   28:12  9:04
  825 Lea A. Wiemers      West Amherst    NY  30/ 70:F40-44 F# 220   28:13  9:04
  826 Jeanne Gephart      N. Tonawanda    NY  54/125:F20-24 F# 221   28:14  9:05
  827 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  23/ 69:F35-39 F# 222   28:15  9:05
  828 Mitchell Miller     Blasdell        NY  86/ 96:M35-39 M# 606   28:15  9:05
  829 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  82/108:M45-49 M# 607   28:15  9:05
  830 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  6:F60-64 F# 223   28:16  9:05
  831 Tracy M. Fiorella   Williamsville   NY  22/ 57:F15-19 F# 224   28:16  9:05
  832 William R. Beyer    Buffalo         NY  97/119:M20-24 M# 608   28:17  9:06
  833 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  83/108:M45-49 M# 609   28:17  9:06
  834 Norah V. Rentillo   Eggertsville    NY  31/ 70:F40-44 F# 225   28:19  9:06
  835 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  72/ 92:M40-44 M# 610   28:19  9:06
  836 Masami U. LeClaire  Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 75:F30-34 F# 226   28:19  9:06
  837 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  18/ 27:M55-59 M# 611   28:20  9:07
  838 Paran Pordell       East Amherst    NY  38/ 85:F25-29 F# 227   28:21  9:07
  839 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY  73/ 92:M40-44 M# 612   28:22  9:07
  840 Greg J. Shea        Hamburg         NY  98/119:M20-24 M# 613   28:22  9:07
  841 Hiromi Grzymala     Buffalo         NY  32/ 75:F30-34 F# 228   28:24  9:08
  842 Tracie L. Hill      Williamsville   NY  39/ 85:F25-29 F# 229   28:24  9:08
  843 Terry D. Connell    Williamsville   NY  74/ 92:M40-44 M# 614   28:25  9:08
  844 Kim A. Rogers       Williamsville   NY  40/ 85:F25-29 F# 230   28:26  9:09
  845 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY  87/ 96:M35-39 M# 615   28:26  9:09
  846 Sylvia T. Cohen     Williamsville   NY  33/ 75:F30-34 F# 231   28:27  9:09
  847 Christine Kempkes   Buffalo         NY  55/125:F20-24 F# 232   28:29  9:10
  848 Charleen J. Capwell Kenmore         NY  34/ 75:F30-34 F# 233   28:30  9:10
  849 Joseph K. Quinn     Orchard Park    NY  49/ 64:M50-54 M# 616   28:33  9:11
  850 Bryan J. Moulton    Buffalo         NY  60/ 73:M25-29 M# 617   28:34  9:11
  851 Lorraine Fedrizzi   Grand Island    NY  32/ 70:F40-44 F# 234   28:35  9:11
  852 Heather A. Bink     Buffalo         NY  56/125:F20-24 F# 235   28:36  9:12
  853 Richard W. Nowak    Amherst         NY  75/ 92:M40-44 M# 618   28:36  9:12
  854 William J. Jusko    Amherst         NY  50/ 64:M50-54 M# 619   28:36  9:12
  855 Lynn M. Pitman      Amherst         NY  35/ 75:F30-34 F# 236   28:37  9:12
  856 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY  76/ 92:M40-44 M# 620   28:37  9:12
  857 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  6:F60-64 F# 237   28:37  9:12
  858 Peter S. Zieniewicz Buffalo         NY  77/ 92:M40-44 M# 621   28:38  9:12
  859 Bruce A. Elliott    N. Tonawanda    NY  99/119:M20-24 M# 622   28:38  9:12
  860 Kelly Nolan         Buffalo         NY  57/125:F20-24 F# 238   28:39  9:13
  861 Betsy Gephart       Alexandria      VA  58/125:F20-24 F# 239   28:39  9:13
  862 Sargur Srihari      Williamsville   NY  84/108:M45-49 M# 623   28:40  9:13
  863 Lisa R. Tabone      Lancaster       NY  23/ 57:F15-19 F# 240   28:41  9:13
  864 Michael Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY  85/108:M45-49 M# 624   28:42  9:14
  865 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  33/ 70:F40-44 F# 241   28:46  9:15
  866 Bob Radder          Elma            NY  86/108:M45-49 M# 625   28:46  9:15
  867 Thom Biskup         Cheektowaga     NY  87/108:M45-49 M# 626   28:46  9:15
  868 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  88/108:M45-49 M# 627   28:47  9:15
  869 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY 100/119:M20-24 M# 628   28:48  9:16
  870 Julie B. Deinzer    Lackawanna      NY  24/ 57:F15-19 F# 242   28:50  9:16
  871 Laura Fitzpatrick   Buffalo         NY  25/ 57:F15-19 F# 243   28:51  9:17
  872 Richard Wiktorowski Williamsville   NY  66/ 75:M30-34 M# 629   28:52  9:17
  873 Gene S. Robbins     N. Tonawanda    NY  61/ 73:M25-29 M# 630   28:53  9:17
  874 Carol G. Culp       Williamsville   NY   6/ 33:F50-54 F# 244   28:54  9:18
  875 Eileen S. Tokarz    Buffalo         NY  59/125:F20-24 F# 245   28:55  9:18
  876 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  34/ 70:F40-44 F# 246   28:56  9:18
  877 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY  78/ 92:M40-44 M# 631   28:57  9:19
  878 Ann D. Kitt         Buffalo         NY  60/125:F20-24 F# 247   28:57  9:19
  879 Scott R. See        Houghton        NY 101/119:M20-24 M# 632   28:57  9:19
  880 Kathy J. Wolfe      Houghton        NY  61/125:F20-24 F# 248   28:57  9:19
  881 Lawrence Southwick  Williamsville   NY  19/ 27:M55-59 M# 633   28:57  9:19
  882 Jeff Pugh           Buffalo         NY  67/ 75:M30-34 M# 634   28:58  9:19
  883 Andrea Silverstein  Buffalo         NY  26/ 57:F15-19 F# 249   28:59  9:19
  884 Jonathan Hall       Cheektowaga     NY  62/ 73:M25-29 M# 635   28:59  9:19
  885 Jennifer L. Maze    Buffalo         NY  41/ 85:F25-29 F# 250   29:02  9:20
  886 Ilan Ong            Buffalo         NY  62/125:F20-24 F# 251   29:02  9:20
  887 Jeffrey H. Sandman  Lockport        NY  79/ 92:M40-44 M# 636   29:03  9:20
  888 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  24/ 69:F35-39 F# 252   29:04  9:21
  889 Keriann M. Arndt    Lancaster       NY  63/125:F20-24 F# 253   29:04  9:21
  890 Evan J. Bekos       Amherst         NY  68/ 75:M30-34 M# 637   29:05  9:21
  891 Gary E. Sixt        Machias         NY  51/ 64:M50-54 M# 638   29:05  9:21
  892 Lois J. Baker       Buffalo         NY   7/ 33:F50-54 F# 254   29:05  9:21
  893 Jamie M. Dinero     Buffalo         NY  27/ 57:F15-19 F# 255   29:06  9:21
  894 Teresa M. Murphy    Williamsville   NY  25/ 69:F35-39 F# 256   29:06  9:21
  895 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY  52/ 64:M50-54 M# 639   29:07  9:22
  896 Jutta M. Helm       West Amherst    NY   2/  3:F 0- 0 F# 257   29:08  9:22
  897 Randy K. Stegner    Lockport        NY  88/ 96:M35-39 M# 640   29:10  9:23
  898 Carolyn M. Child    Buffalo         NY  64/125:F20-24 F# 258   29:11  9:23
  899 Marjorie M. Maze    Elma            NY  65/125:F20-24 F# 259   29:11  9:23
  900 Julie A. Tasillo    Buffalo         NY  28/ 57:F15-19 F# 260   29:12  9:23
  901 Valerie E. Dobson   Amherst         NY  36/ 75:F30-34 F# 261   29:13  9:24
  902 Kevin A. Govern     Grand Island    NY  16/ 22:M 1-14 M# 641   29:14  9:24
  903 Christiana Sedita   Tonawanda       NY  66/125:F20-24 F# 262   29:14  9:24
  904 Haseeb Ahmed        Buffalo         NY  53/ 55:M15-19 M# 642   29:14  9:24
  905 Nick Chao           Williamsville   NY 102/119:M20-24 M# 643   29:14  9:24
  906 Trang N. Le         Buffalo         NY  67/125:F20-24 F# 263   29:15  9:24
  907 Pam Lyons           Tonawanda       NY  68/125:F20-24 F# 264   29:16  9:25
  908 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  35/ 70:F40-44 F# 265   29:17  9:25
  909 Diana Iezzi         St. Catharines  ON  69/125:F20-24 F# 266   29:21  9:26
  910 Eugene Govern, Jr.  Grand Island    NY  89/108:M45-49 M# 644   29:22  9:27
  911 Bonnie H. Bromberg  Buffalo         NY  70/125:F20-24 F# 267   29:22  9:27
  912 Russell Trippe      Niagara Falls   NY  90/108:M45-49 M# 645   29:22  9:27
  913 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 70:F40-44 F# 268   29:24  9:27
  914 Ashok Srihari       Williamsville   NY  17/ 22:M 1-14 M# 646   29:26  9:28
  915 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY  13/ 51:F45-49 F# 269   29:27  9:28
  916 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 51:F45-49 F# 270   29:28  9:28
  917 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  26/ 69:F35-39 F# 271   29:28  9:28
  918 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  37/ 70:F40-44 F# 272   29:29  9:29
  919 Alicia R. Ventresca Buffalo         NY  71/125:F20-24 F# 273   29:30  9:29
  920 Michael E. Wiemers  West Amherst    NY  91/108:M45-49 M# 647   29:30  9:29
  921 Carol L. O'Donnell  Williamsville   NY  37/ 75:F30-34 F# 274   29:31  9:29
  922 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  92/108:M45-49 M# 648   29:31  9:29
  923 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  93/108:M45-49 M# 649   29:32  9:30
  924 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY  80/ 92:M40-44 M# 650   29:33  9:30
  925 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 64:M50-54 M# 651   29:34  9:30
  926 Amy L. Kosut        Lewiston        NY  29/ 57:F15-19 F# 275   29:36  9:31
  927 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 21:M60-64 M# 652   29:36  9:31
  928 Kate M. Geist       Orchard Park    NY  27/ 69:F35-39 F# 276   29:39  9:32
  929 Marcy A. Amo        Massena         NY  72/125:F20-24 F# 277   29:39  9:32
  930 Sheryl J. Cherico   Buffalo         NY  38/ 75:F30-34 F# 278   29:42  9:33
  931 Andrea Sapone       Amherst         NY  15/ 51:F45-49 F# 279   29:42  9:33
  932 Linda Glose         Corfu           NY  28/ 69:F35-39 F# 280   29:43  9:33
  933 Dean B. Kroll       Orchard Park    NY  89/ 96:M35-39 M# 653   29:44  9:34
  934 Barbara Schroeder   Tonawanda       NY  29/ 69:F35-39 F# 281   29:48  9:35
  935 Lynn E. Thomson     Lockport        NY  39/ 75:F30-34 F# 282   29:51  9:36
  936 Jeff Balsom         Buffalo         NY  81/ 92:M40-44 M# 654   29:52  9:36
  937 Pamela C. Crowell   Buffalo         NY  73/125:F20-24 F# 283   29:53  9:37
  938 Bill Hyland         Amherst         NY  69/ 75:M30-34 M# 655   29:53  9:37
  939 Amy M. McGarry      Buffalo         NY  42/ 85:F25-29 F# 284   29:53  9:37
  940 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY  38/ 70:F40-44 F# 285   29:55  9:37
  941 Virginia Yu         Buffalo         NY  74/125:F20-24 F# 286   29:55  9:37
  942 Mame Dimock         Snyder          NY   8/ 33:F50-54 F# 287   29:56  9:37
  943 Karen J. Lasky      Buffalo         NY  75/125:F20-24 F# 288   29:56  9:37
  944 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  54/ 64:M50-54 M# 656   29:58  9:38
  945 Michael E. Chase    Buffalo         NY 103/119:M20-24 M# 657   29:58  9:38
  946 Daniel M. Killelea  Williamsville   NY  63/ 73:M25-29 M# 658   29:59  9:38
  947 Lawrence P. Parsons Kenmore         NY  82/ 92:M40-44 M# 659   29:59  9:38
  948 Emily B. Birenbach  Buffalo         NY  76/125:F20-24 F# 289   30:00  9:39
  949 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   9/ 33:F50-54 F# 290   30:03  9:40
  950 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  94/108:M45-49 M# 660   30:04  9:40
  951 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  39/ 70:F40-44 F# 291   30:05  9:40
  952 Stephanie J. Bello  West Amherst    NY  43/ 85:F25-29 F# 292   30:07  9:41
  953 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  40/ 70:F40-44 F# 293   30:08  9:41
  954 Sophie A. Kurcz     Fonthill        ON  16/ 51:F45-49 F# 294   30:09  9:42
  955 Lee R. Steinberg    Buffalo         NY  90/ 96:M35-39 M# 661   30:10  9:42
  956 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  17/ 51:F45-49 F# 295   30:12  9:43
  957 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   2/  6:F55-59 F# 296   30:12  9:43
  958 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  55/ 64:M50-54 M# 662   30:13  9:43
  959 Susan Meier-Tomkins Buffalo         NY  10/ 33:F50-54 F# 297   30:14  9:43
  960 Steve Halpern       Buffalo         NY  95/108:M45-49 M# 663   30:15  9:44
  961 Virge O'Donnell     Fairvew         PA  41/ 70:F40-44 F# 298   30:15  9:44
  962 Ellen Grant Bishop  Buffalo         NY  18/ 51:F45-49 F# 299   30:16  9:44
  963 Mary Anne Greene    Rochester       NY  40/ 75:F30-34 F# 300   30:17  9:44
  964 Nancy R. Michalko   Lockport        NY  30/ 69:F35-39 F# 301   30:19  9:45
  965 Jack Baker          Amherst         NY  20/ 27:M55-59 M# 664   30:19  9:45
  966 Karen M. Herzog     Tonawanda       NY  44/ 85:F25-29 F# 302   30:20  9:45
  967 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  96/108:M45-49 M# 665   30:22  9:46
  968 Mary E. McCleary    Williamsville   NY  42/ 70:F40-44 F# 303   30:23  9:46
  969 James A. Siggelkow  Amherst         NY  83/ 92:M40-44 M# 666   30:25  9:47
  970 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  41/ 75:F30-34 F# 304   30:32  9:49
  971 Kathleen R. Burke   Fulton          NY  45/ 85:F25-29 F# 305   30:32  9:49
  972 D. Sivakumar        Amherst         NY  64/ 73:M25-29 M# 667   30:34  9:50
  973 Mary J. Greaney     Buffalo         NY  42/ 75:F30-34 F# 306   30:36  9:50
  974 Tom Gabel           Silver Creek    NY  65/ 73:M25-29 M# 668   30:37  9:51
  975 Alison A. Lagowski  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 85:F25-29 F# 307   30:37  9:51
  976 Laurie A. Gutherman Buffalo         NY  77/125:F20-24 F# 308   30:40  9:52
  977 Claudia A. DeYoung  Buffalo         NY  78/125:F20-24 F# 309   30:41  9:52
  978 Kerensa L. Tice     Amherst         NY  79/125:F20-24 F# 310   30:41  9:52
  979 Mary K. Boylan      Buffalo         NY  80/125:F20-24 F# 311   30:42  9:52
  980 Marie A. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  81/125:F20-24 F# 312   30:42  9:52
  981 Melisa A. Plinke    Amherst         NY  47/ 85:F25-29 F# 313   30:43  9:53
  982 Alecia S. Malin     Eggertsville    NY  48/ 85:F25-29 F# 314   30:43  9:53
  983 Frank A. Fina       Lancaster       NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 669   30:45  9:53
  984 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  97/108:M45-49 M# 670   30:45  9:53
  985 Ellen J. Daly       Buffalo         NY  43/ 70:F40-44 F# 315   30:45  9:53
  986 Jerry Jakubczak     West Seneca     NY  56/ 64:M50-54 M# 671   30:46  9:54
  987 Mary Anne Connell   Buffalo         NY  44/ 70:F40-44 F# 316   30:47  9:54
  988 Pamela P. Bandelian Clarence        NY  43/ 75:F30-34 F# 317   30:47  9:54
  989 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 33:F50-54 F# 318   30:47  9:54
  990 Jay T. Hurlburt     East Aurora     NY  21/ 27:M55-59 M# 672   30:47  9:54
  991 Martha Maniak       Buffalo         NY  49/ 85:F25-29 F# 319   30:48  9:54
  992 Amy J. Tencza       Orchard Park    NY  44/ 75:F30-34 F# 320   30:48  9:54
  993 Ann Branch          Wilson          NY  45/ 75:F30-34 F# 321   30:53  9:56
  994 Marissa E. Berber   Amherst         NY  82/125:F20-24 F# 322   30:54  9:56
  995 Deborah M. Bilak    Buffalo         NY  83/125:F20-24 F# 323   30:54  9:56
  996 Richard J. Martin   Boston          MA  98/108:M45-49 M# 673   30:55  9:56
  997 Melissa R. Martin   Amherst         NY  84/125:F20-24 F# 324   30:55  9:56
  998 Morgan Ellinson     Buffalo         NY 104/119:M20-24 M# 674   30:55  9:56
  999 Beth A. Milano      Buffalo         NY  50/ 85:F25-29 F# 325   30:56  9:57
 1000 John R. McKeone     Amherst         NY  91/ 96:M35-39 M# 675   30:57  9:57
 1001 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  84/ 92:M40-44 M# 676   30:58  9:57
 1002 M. Regan-McKeone    Amherst         NY  45/ 70:F40-44 F# 326   30:59  9:58
 1003 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  46/ 75:F30-34 F# 327   31:03  9:59
 1004 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  99/108:M45-49 M# 677   31:06 10:00
 1005 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  31/ 69:F35-39 F# 328   31:09 10:01
 1006 A. McDermott        Buffalo         NY  85/125:F20-24 F# 329   31:09 10:01
 1007 James C. Milham     Clifton Park    NY 105/119:M20-24 M# 678   31:10 10:01
 1008 Vicki A. Krampen    Depew           NY   8/ 23:F 1-14 F# 330   31:12 10:02
 1009 Julie A. Grande     N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 85:F25-29 F# 331   31:13 10:02
 1010 Fred J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  57/ 64:M50-54 M# 679   31:16 10:03
 1011 Joan M. Fridmann    Williamsville   NY  12/ 33:F50-54 F# 332   31:18 10:04
 1012 Paul M. Parsons     Buffalo         NY 100/108:M45-49 M# 680   31:19 10:04
 1013 Joe F. Ginett       Savannah        GA  22/ 27:M55-59 M# 681   31:20 10:05
 1014 Cortney A. Langford Amherst         NY  86/125:F20-24 F# 333   31:22 10:05
 1015 Nicole T. Blakeslee Buffalo         NY  30/ 57:F15-19 F# 334   31:22 10:05
 1016 Charissa I. Gardner Buffalo         NY  31/ 57:F15-19 F# 335   31:23 10:05
 1017 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  58/ 64:M50-54 M# 682   31:25 10:06
 1018 Susan B. Esposito   Williamsville   NY  47/ 75:F30-34 F# 336   31:25 10:06
 1019 Catherine T. Jacob  Pittsburgh      PA  32/ 57:F15-19 F# 337   31:25 10:06
 1020 Kim J. Coon         Buffalo         NY  33/ 57:F15-19 F# 338   31:25 10:06
 1021 Alicia Kollmorgen   Amherst         NY  87/125:F20-24 F# 339   31:25 10:06
 1022 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 683   31:26 10:06
 1023 Judith A. Keck      Buffalo         NY  48/ 75:F30-34 F# 340   31:26 10:06
 1024 Sean C. Moriarity   Middleport      NY  18/ 22:M 1-14 M# 684   31:27 10:07
 1025 C. Moriarity        Middleport      NY  85/ 92:M40-44 M# 685   31:27 10:07
 1026 Denise L. Becher    Buffalo         NY  52/ 85:F25-29 F# 341   31:27 10:07
 1027 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY  19/ 51:F45-49 F# 342   31:27 10:07
 1028 Brenna L. Doty      Amherst         NY  88/125:F20-24 F# 343   31:28 10:07
 1029 Megan McCray        Corry           PA  34/ 57:F15-19 F# 344   31:28 10:07
 1030 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   3/  6:F55-59 F# 345   31:28 10:07
 1031 Dorsi Raynolds      Amherst         NY  49/ 75:F30-34 F# 346   31:29 10:07
 1032 Leonard J. Socha    N. Tonawanda    NY  59/ 64:M50-54 M# 686   31:29 10:07
 1033 Lisa M. Sandquist   Kenmore         NY  32/ 69:F35-39 F# 347   31:30 10:08
 1034 Thomas Rydelek, Jr. Niagara Falls   NY  66/ 73:M25-29 M# 687   31:30 10:08
 1035 Melanie L. Vogel    Amherst         NY  89/125:F20-24 F# 348   31:31 10:08
 1036 Donna F. Limburg    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 33:F50-54 F# 349   31:31 10:08
 1037 Catherine A. Carey  Buffalo         NY  14/ 33:F50-54 F# 350   31:33 10:09
 1038 William F. Jerge    Amherst         NY  60/ 64:M50-54 M# 688   31:34 10:09
 1039 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  33/ 69:F35-39 F# 351   31:36 10:10
 1040 Heidi Albert        Buffalo         NY  90/125:F20-24 F# 352   31:38 10:10
 1041 Nancy J. Levy       Rochester       NY  34/ 69:F35-39 F# 353   31:40 10:11
 1042 Martie-Anne Duffett Buffalo         NY  91/125:F20-24 F# 354   31:40 10:11
 1043 Leila A. Baker      Amherst         NY  15/ 33:F50-54 F# 355   31:40 10:11
 1044 Lisette R. Prinzing Buffalo         NY  35/ 57:F15-19 F# 356   31:41 10:11
 1045 Kristin S. Holtz    Amherst         NY  92/125:F20-24 F# 357   31:41 10:11
 1046 Penny E. Armitage   Williamsville   NY  36/ 57:F15-19 F# 358   31:41 10:11
 1047 Rosemarie A. Wyman  Buffalo         NY  20/ 51:F45-49 F# 359   31:42 10:12
 1048 Ann Marie Bracci    Buffalo         NY  35/ 69:F35-39 F# 360   31:44 10:12
 1049 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY 101/108:M45-49 M# 689   31:44 10:12
 1050 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  36/ 69:F35-39 F# 361   31:45 10:13
 1051 Jennifer L. Turecki N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 57:F15-19 F# 362   31:46 10:13
 1052 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   5/  8:M65-69 M# 690   31:48 10:14
 1053 Vaishal V. Patel    Buffalo         NY 106/119:M20-24 M# 691   31:48 10:14
 1054 Luci Ronald         Dunnville       ON  21/ 51:F45-49 F# 363   31:51 10:14
 1055 Ann B. Gademsky     Tonawanda       NY  50/ 75:F30-34 F# 364   31:51 10:14
 1056 Bradley D. Gay      Williamsville   NY  67/ 73:M25-29 M# 692   31:52 10:15
 1057 Ling Wang           Buffalo         NY  93/125:F20-24 F# 365   31:53 10:15
 1058 Frank Lee           Buffalo         NY 107/119:M20-24 M# 693   31:55 10:16
 1059 Lawrence Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY  86/ 92:M40-44 M# 694   31:55 10:16
 1060 Jennifer L. Vaughan N. Tonawanda    NY  94/125:F20-24 F# 366   31:55 10:16
 1061 Carrie Grant        Buffalo         NY  38/ 57:F15-19 F# 367   31:55 10:16
 1062 Katie Voell         Buffalo         NY  53/ 85:F25-29 F# 368   31:57 10:16
 1063 Claudia Lasless     Franklinville   NY  46/ 70:F40-44 F# 369   31:57 10:16
 1064 Sandra A. Gajkowski Tonawanda       NY  47/ 70:F40-44 F# 370   31:57 10:16
 1065 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY  23/ 27:M55-59 M# 695   31:59 10:17
 1066 William D. Gandley  N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 27:M55-59 M# 696   32:01 10:18
 1067 Allison M. Lawson   Snyder          NY  37/ 69:F35-39 F# 371   32:05 10:19
 1068 Lynn S. Matthews    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 69:F35-39 F# 372   32:05 10:19
 1069 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  39/ 69:F35-39 F# 373   32:07 10:20
 1070 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  13/ 21:M60-64 M# 697   32:08 10:20
 1071 Deborah L. Loccke   East Amherst    NY  22/ 51:F45-49 F# 374   32:09 10:20
 1072 Gauri D. Kamat      Amherst         NY  54/ 85:F25-29 F# 375   32:12 10:21
 1073 Katie M. Nevin      Buffalo         NY  95/125:F20-24 F# 376   32:12 10:21
 1074 Lisa A. Marrone     N. Tonawanda    NY  55/ 85:F25-29 F# 377   32:21 10:24
 1075 Steven K. Welborn   Buffalo         NY  92/ 96:M35-39 M# 698   32:25 10:25
 1076 J. Purcell-Welborn  Buffalo         NY  40/ 69:F35-39 F# 378   32:25 10:25
 1077 Alexis L. David     Snyder          NY   9/ 23:F 1-14 F# 379   32:28 10:26
 1078 Thomas J. Licata    Niagara Falls   NY  68/ 73:M25-29 M# 699   32:33 10:28
 1079 M. Martin Delcampo  Buffalo         NY  51/ 75:F30-34 F# 380   32:38 10:30
 1080 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 85:F25-29 F# 381   32:40 10:30
 1081 Allison S. Paull    Williamsville   NY  57/ 85:F25-29 F# 382   32:40 10:30
 1082 Don Gilden          Amherst         NY   6/  8:M65-69 M# 700   32:42 10:31
 1083 Ellen L. Parsons    Kenmore         NY  48/ 70:F40-44 F# 383   32:44 10:32
 1084 Michael Moran       East Amherst    NY  14/ 21:M60-64 M# 701   32:45 10:32
 1085 Nora Hedgecock      Bradford        PA  23/ 51:F45-49 F# 384   32:45 10:32
 1086 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY  15/ 21:M60-64 M# 702   32:46 10:32
 1087 Marcello Romanelli  Buffalo         NY 108/119:M20-24 M# 703   32:54 10:35
 1088 Chuck Dowdell       Clarence        NY  16/ 21:M60-64 M# 704   32:55 10:35
 1089 E. A. Scott-Ramsay  Buffalo         NY  96/125:F20-24 F# 385   32:55 10:35
 1090 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  70/ 75:M30-34 M# 705   32:57 10:36
 1091 Melissa M. Muhl     Buffalo         NY  58/ 85:F25-29 F# 386   32:59 10:36
 1092 Douglas A. David    Snyder          NY  61/ 64:M50-54 M# 706   32:59 10:36
 1093 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  52/ 75:F30-34 F# 387   33:00 10:37
 1094 Patty A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  41/ 69:F35-39 F# 388   33:01 10:37
 1095 E. J. Schiesswohl   Monroe          NY  16/ 33:F50-54 F# 389   33:05 10:38
 1096 Francesca W. Rand   Buffalo         NY  59/ 85:F25-29 F# 390   33:14 10:41
 1097 Margo E. Moore      Williamsville   NY  17/ 33:F50-54 F# 391   33:18 10:42
 1098 Michelle M. Neill   Buffalo         NY  60/ 85:F25-29 F# 392   33:22 10:44
 1099 Chet A. Michalski   Buffalo         NY  17/ 21:M60-64 M# 707   33:24 10:44
 1100 Denise M. Bose      Cheektowaga     NY  97/125:F20-24 F# 393   33:30 10:46
 1101 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  18/ 21:M60-64 M# 708   33:34 10:48
 1102 Hope J. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  39/ 57:F15-19 F# 394   33:43 10:50
 1103 Erica K. Ferro      Rochester       NY  40/ 57:F15-19 F# 395   33:43 10:50
 1104 Heidi A. Premo      Amherst         NY  53/ 75:F30-34 F# 396   33:43 10:50
 1105 Bonnie G. Smith     Orchard Park    NY  42/ 69:F35-39 F# 397   33:44 10:51
 1106 Erin A. Farley      Buffalo         NY  98/125:F20-24 F# 398   34:02 10:57
 1107 Henry D. Nix        Buffalo         NY 109/119:M20-24 M# 709   34:02 10:57
 1108 Debbie C. Gustafson East Amherst    NY  99/125:F20-24 F# 399   34:06 10:58
 1109 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 51:F45-49 F# 400   34:06 10:58
 1110 Judy Schroff        Tonawanda       NY  25/ 51:F45-49 F# 401   34:08 10:59
 1111 Mollie S. Brewster  Amherst         NY  49/ 70:F40-44 F# 402   34:13 11:00
 1112 Thomas M. Greenwood Buffalo         NY 110/119:M20-24 M# 710   34:15 11:01
 1113 Ellen E. Gallagher  Buffalo         NY  54/ 75:F30-34 F# 403   34:15 11:01
 1114 Chii-Luh Chen       Buffalo         NY  61/ 85:F25-29 F# 404   34:17 11:01
 1115 Martina A. Rahm     Buffalo         NY 100/125:F20-24 F# 405   34:20 11:02
 1116 Rohini K. Srihari   Williamsville   NY  43/ 69:F35-39 F# 406   34:20 11:02
 1117 Tracey L. Herbert   Cheektowaga     NY 101/125:F20-24 F# 407   34:22 11:03
 1118 Steve Hannon        Amherst         NY  19/ 22:M 1-14 M# 711   34:31 11:06
 1119 Timothy W. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  20/ 22:M 1-14 M# 712   34:31 11:06
 1120 John R. Doherty     Amherst         NY  25/ 27:M55-59 M# 713   34:35 11:07
 1121 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  93/ 96:M35-39 M# 714   34:51 11:12
 1122 Patricia A. Bowers  West Seneca     NY  44/ 69:F35-39 F# 408   34:57 11:14
 1123 Kathleen M. Iannone Buffalo         NY  62/ 85:F25-29 F# 409   35:02 11:16
 1124 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  87/ 92:M40-44 M# 715   35:06 11:17
 1125 Ann M. Pardi        Kenmore         NY  41/ 57:F15-19 F# 410   35:09 11:18
 1126 Janice J. Scott     Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 51:F45-49 F# 411   35:10 11:18
 1127 Susanna K. Candia   Buffalo         NY 102/125:F20-24 F# 412   35:10 11:18
 1128 Stacy M. Weiner     Buffalo         NY 103/125:F20-24 F# 413   35:22 11:22
 1129 Peggy Gugliuzza     Buffalo         NY  50/ 70:F40-44 F# 414   35:23 11:23
 1130 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  45/ 69:F35-39 F# 415   35:24 11:23
 1131 Jahily Fuenmayor    Buffalo         NY  63/ 85:F25-29 F# 416   35:27 11:24
 1132 Marty Peck          Bradford        PA  62/ 64:M50-54 M# 716   35:28 11:24
 1133 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  51/ 70:F40-44 F# 417   35:30 11:25
 1134 Tami J. Stevens     N. Tonawanda    NY 104/125:F20-24 F# 418   35:31 11:25
 1135 Stephanie Goodman   Williamsville   NY 105/125:F20-24 F# 419   35:32 11:26
 1136 Amy J. Carrigan     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 23:F 1-14 F# 420   35:32 11:26
 1137 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  19/ 21:M60-64 M# 717   35:33 11:26
 1138 Daniel F. Scherl    Williamsville   NY 111/119:M20-24 M# 718   35:34 11:26
 1139 Ed W. Michael       Williamsville   NY  63/ 64:M50-54 M# 719   35:35 11:26
 1140 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 51:F45-49 F# 421   35:41 11:28
 1141 Donna M. Higgins    Buffalo         NY 106/125:F20-24 F# 422   35:50 11:31
 1142 Mitchell Harwitz    Buffalo         NY  20/ 21:M60-64 M# 720   35:51 11:32
 1143 Mary C. Rappl       Buffalo         NY  64/ 85:F25-29 F# 423   35:58 11:34
 1144 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY 102/108:M45-49 M# 721   36:12 11:38
 1145 Wendy J. Leavitt    East Syracuse   NY 107/125:F20-24 F# 424   36:14 11:39
 1146 John Clough         Buffalo         NY   7/  8:M65-69 M# 722   36:19 11:41
 1147 Jessica Jamesson    Holland         NY  11/ 23:F 1-14 F# 425   36:23 11:42
 1148 Christine Chynoweth Holland         NY  12/ 23:F 1-14 F# 426   36:23 11:42
 1149 Lindsey K. Metzger  Strykersville   NY  13/ 23:F 1-14 F# 427   36:24 11:42
 1150 Jamie T. Orrange    Buffalo         NY  88/ 92:M40-44 M# 723   36:25 11:43
 1151 Jennifer Jennings   Buffalo         NY  42/ 57:F15-19 F# 428   36:29 11:44
 1152 Amy L. Ackerman     Buffalo         NY  43/ 57:F15-19 F# 429   36:34 11:45
 1153 Kim Puntillo        Amherst         NY  55/ 75:F30-34 F# 430   36:38 11:47
 1154 Peter Gerace        Tonawanda       NY 103/108:M45-49 M# 724   36:39 11:47
 1155 M. Shanley          Buffalo         NY  56/ 75:F30-34 F# 431   36:42 11:48
 1156 Larry R. Gingrich   Williamsville   NY  89/ 92:M40-44 M# 725   36:42 11:48
 1157 Raymond Chiu        Amherst         NY 112/119:M20-24 M# 726   36:46 11:49
 1158 Elisabeth Riessen   East Amherst    NY  14/ 23:F 1-14 F# 432   36:48 11:50
 1159 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  28/ 51:F45-49 F# 433   36:56 11:53
 1160 Frank J. Ciccia     Buffalo         NY  71/ 75:M30-34 M# 727   37:08 11:56
 1161 Brent C. Ewell      East Bethany    NY 104/108:M45-49 M# 728   37:11 11:57
 1162 Devena P. Tucker    Buffalo         NY  44/ 57:F15-19 F# 434   37:13 11:58
 1163 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  52/ 70:F40-44 F# 435   37:19 12:00
 1164 Kristin E. Larsen   Eggertsville    NY  65/ 85:F25-29 F# 436   37:23 12:01
 1165 Vinoda S. Upadhyaya East Amherst    NY  57/ 75:F30-34 F# 437   37:28 12:03
 1166 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 70:F40-44 F# 438   37:44 12:08
 1167 Louise M. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  18/ 33:F50-54 F# 439   37:46 12:09
 1168 Carol A. Stachera   Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 51:F45-49 F# 440   37:46 12:09
 1169 Zainab M. Mohd Noor Amherst         NY  58/ 75:F30-34 F# 441   37:51 12:10
 1170 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  30/ 51:F45-49 F# 442   37:53 12:11
 1171 James A. Schwab     Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 21:M60-64 M# 729   38:24 12:21
 1172 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  19/ 33:F50-54 F# 443   38:26 12:21
 1173 Ram P. Narasimman   Buffalo         NY  69/ 73:M25-29 M# 730   38:28 12:22
 1174 Bret H. Goldstein   Buffalo         NY 113/119:M20-24 M# 731   38:30 12:23
 1175 Marjorie B. Harwitz Buffalo         NY   4/  6:F60-64 F# 444   38:46 12:28
 1176 Robert E. Morgan    Grand Island    NY 105/108:M45-49 M# 732   38:47 12:28
 1177 Julianne Chamberlin Buffalo         NY  66/ 85:F25-29 F# 445   38:53 12:30
 1178 Valerie J. Dorton   N. Tonawanda    NY  59/ 75:F30-34 F# 446   38:54 12:30
 1179 Todd M. Schaffer    Buffalo         NY 114/119:M20-24 M# 733   38:56 12:31
 1180 Valerie A. Cantwell Buffalo         NY  60/ 75:F30-34 F# 447   38:58 12:32
 1181 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 51:F45-49 F# 448   39:03 12:33
 1182 Ernest Hausmann     Amherst         NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 734   39:07 12:35
 1183 Laurie L. Friedman  Buffalo         NY  61/ 75:F30-34 F# 449   39:07 12:35
 1184 Karen M. Poveromo   Buffalo         NY  54/ 70:F40-44 F# 450   39:14 12:37
 1185 Renee A. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  55/ 70:F40-44 F# 451   39:15 12:37
 1186 Pamela S. O'Brien   Kenmore         NY  56/ 70:F40-44 F# 452   39:24 12:40
 1187 Sabitha Rao         Getzville       NY  62/ 75:F30-34 F# 453   39:28 12:41
 1188 Maureen A. Craik    Tonawanda       NY  32/ 51:F45-49 F# 454   39:29 12:42
 1189 Laurie A. Gay       Williamsville   NY  67/ 85:F25-29 F# 455   39:32 12:43
 1190 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  63/ 75:F30-34 F# 456   39:50 12:48
 1191 Kevin Hausmann      Amherst         NY  21/ 22:M 1-14 M# 735   39:51 12:49
 1192 Howard Schumacher   Buffalo         NY 115/119:M20-24 M# 736   39:52 12:49
 1193 Debra A. Stanczyk   Buffalo         NY  57/ 70:F40-44 F# 457   39:58 12:51
 1194 William G. Spencer  Amherst         NY  90/ 92:M40-44 M# 737   40:01 12:52
 1195 Amarnath Kasalanati Amherst         NY  70/ 73:M25-29 M# 738   40:04 12:53
 1196 Michele A. Kramer   West Seneca     NY  68/ 85:F25-29 F# 458   40:13 12:56
 1197 Chin Ko             Buffalo         NY  54/ 55:M15-19 M# 739   40:24 12:59
 1198 David P. Salley     Buffalo         NY  94/ 96:M35-39 M# 740   40:35 13:03
 1199 Ann M. Sarkovics    N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 51:F45-49 F# 459   40:50 13:08
 1200 Robert H. Zellner   N. Tonawanda    NY  95/ 96:M35-39 M# 741   40:51 13:08
 1201 Diane Gale          Buffalo         NY  20/ 33:F50-54 F# 460   41:01 13:11
 1202 Pauline M. Scibetta Buffalo         NY   4/  6:F55-59 F# 461   41:08 13:14
 1203 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  58/ 70:F40-44 F# 462   41:08 13:14
 1204 Angela J. Marinucci N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 23:F 1-14 F# 463   41:09 13:14
 1205 Zaira E. Juarez     Buffalo         NY  69/ 85:F25-29 F# 464   41:09 13:14
 1206 Silvia V. Brown     Amherst         NY  70/ 85:F25-29 F# 465   41:16 13:16
 1207 Donna L. Urban      N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 69:F35-39 F# 466   41:16 13:16
 1208 Diane F. Gervase    Bowmansville    NY  59/ 70:F40-44 F# 467   41:20 13:17
 1209 Jean E. Richards    Lockport        NY   1/  3:F70-90 F# 468   41:29 13:20
 1210 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  34/ 51:F45-49 F# 469   41:34 13:22
 1211 Jodi L. Cardinale   Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 57:F15-19 F# 470   41:42 13:25
 1212 Stacey T. Hunt      Buffalo         NY 108/125:F20-24 F# 471   41:43 13:25
 1213 Iris Ria S. Pacis   Buffalo         NY   3/  3:F 0- 0 F# 472   41:44 13:25
 1214 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY  47/ 69:F35-39 F# 473   41:46 13:26
 1215 V. Chandrasekaran   Amherst         NY 109/125:F20-24 F# 474   41:53 13:28
 1216 Allison L. Stooks   Buffalo         NY 110/125:F20-24 F# 475   41:57 13:29
 1217 Amy J. Roll         Sandusky        NY 111/125:F20-24 F# 476   41:57 13:29
 1218 Siobhan J. Conley   Buffalo         NY  46/ 57:F15-19 F# 477   42:04 13:32
 1219 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY  91/ 92:M40-44 M# 742   42:04 13:32
 1220 Carol C. Ritch      Buffalo         NY  35/ 51:F45-49 F# 478   42:08 13:33
 1221 Kim M. Chmielewicz  Williamsville   NY  71/ 85:F25-29 F# 479   42:23 13:38
 1222 Melissa S. Paull    Amherst         NY  47/ 57:F15-19 F# 480   42:28 13:39
 1223 Eric S. Reich       Williamsville   NY  55/ 55:M15-19 M# 743   42:28 13:39
 1224 Andrea Ducey        Buffalo         NY  48/ 57:F15-19 F# 481   42:42 13:44
 1225 Diane E. Willett    Buffalo         NY  49/ 57:F15-19 F# 482   42:42 13:44
 1226 Kim A. Chiodo       N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 75:F30-34 F# 483   42:45 13:45
 1227 Katy J. MacAnder    Buffalo         NY  50/ 57:F15-19 F# 484   42:52 13:47
 1228 Kenneth R. Miller   Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 73:M25-29 M# 744   43:00 13:50
 1229 Dana Hall           Cheektowaga     NY 116/119:M20-24 M# 745   43:04 13:51
 1230 Peg A. Bodie        Clarence        NY  60/ 70:F40-44 F# 485   43:21 13:56
 1231 Mindy A. Birzon     Amherst         NY  48/ 69:F35-39 F# 486   43:21 13:56
 1232 Rosanne Andronico   East Amherst    NY  49/ 69:F35-39 F# 487   43:21 13:56
 1233 Susan S. Riessen    East Amherst    NY  61/ 70:F40-44 F# 488   43:22 13:57
 1234 Kenneth Banaszak    Buffalo         NY  72/ 73:M25-29 M# 746   44:02 14:10
 1235 Justina McCormick   Cheektowaga     NY  72/ 85:F25-29 F# 489   44:03 14:10
 1236 Julie E. Lang       Buffalo         NY 112/125:F20-24 F# 490   44:31 14:19
 1237 Justin C. Hopson    Buffalo         NY  73/ 73:M25-29 M# 747   44:32 14:19
 1238 Alissa B. Koval     Buffalo         NY  65/ 75:F30-34 F# 491   44:33 14:19
 1239 Karen P. Stelley    Buffalo         NY  73/ 85:F25-29 F# 492   44:34 14:20
 1240 Kristin K. Thomas   Buffalo         NY 113/125:F20-24 F# 493   44:35 14:20
 1241 Kerri L. Church     Buffalo         NY  51/ 57:F15-19 F# 494   44:36 14:20
 1242 Beth A. Wheeler     Williamsville   NY  74/ 85:F25-29 F# 495   44:47 14:24
 1243 Karen L. Gearns     Williamsville   NY 114/125:F20-24 F# 496   44:48 14:24
 1244 Carol A. Michalski  Buffalo         NY  21/ 33:F50-54 F# 497   44:56 14:27
 1245 Kristen A. Tiemann  Buffalo         NY 115/125:F20-24 F# 498   45:01 14:28
 1246 Kimberly J. Boxhorn Williamsville   NY 116/125:F20-24 F# 499   45:01 14:28
 1247 Laurie Constantino  Pittsburgh      NY  66/ 75:F30-34 F# 500   45:06 14:30
 1248 Karen L. Irving     East Amherst    NY  67/ 75:F30-34 F# 501   45:06 14:30
 1249 Dominica Vito       Buffalo         NY  22/ 33:F50-54 F# 502   45:07 14:30
 1250 Cheryl L. Shanley   Alden           NY  68/ 75:F30-34 F# 503   45:09 14:31
 1251 Kelly M. Lommer     Grand Island    NY 117/125:F20-24 F# 504   45:11 14:32
 1252 Kathy M. Lommer     Grand Island    NY  36/ 51:F45-49 F# 505   45:11 14:32
 1253 Denise Valentic     Buffalo         NY 118/125:F20-24 F# 506   45:14 14:33
 1254 Kathleen Valentic   Buffalo         NY  75/ 85:F25-29 F# 507   45:16 14:33
 1255 Paul F. Atkinson    Buffalo         NY  72/ 75:M30-34 M# 748   45:18 14:34
 1256 Amy H. Atkinson     Buffalo         NY  76/ 85:F25-29 F# 508   45:19 14:34
 1257 Candice A. Troup    Tonawanda       NY  37/ 51:F45-49 F# 509   45:30 14:38
 1258 Samir F. Kopti      Buffalo         NY  96/ 96:M35-39 M# 749   45:32 14:38
 1259 Joanne V. Davison   Buffalo         NY 119/125:F20-24 F# 510   45:43 14:42
 1260 Linda M. Krampen    Depew           NY  50/ 69:F35-39 F# 511   45:46 14:43
 1261 Cheryl A. Percy     Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 69:F35-39 F# 512   45:47 14:43
 1262 Kathryn S. Ginett   Savannah        GA  23/ 33:F50-54 F# 513   45:54 14:46
 1263 Lisa M. Marsh       Tonawanda       NY  69/ 75:F30-34 F# 514   46:10 14:51
 1264 Clarence Marsh      Tonawanda       NY  26/ 27:M55-59 M# 750   46:11 14:51
 1265 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   2/  3:F70-90 F# 515   46:16 14:53
 1266 Monica F. Galante   Williamsville   NY  77/ 85:F25-29 F# 516   46:44 15:02
 1267 Melody M. Paoletti  Depew           NY  78/ 85:F25-29 F# 517   46:48 15:03
 1268 Constance Paoletti  Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 51:F45-49 F# 518   46:48 15:03
 1269 Theresa Kolodziej   Getzville       NY  70/ 75:F30-34 F# 519   46:55 15:05
 1270 Donna E. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  62/ 70:F40-44 F# 520   46:56 15:05
 1271 Karen D. Privateer  Buffalo         NY  52/ 69:F35-39 F# 521   47:00 15:07
 1272 Kathleen J. Berchou Amherst         NY  39/ 51:F45-49 F# 522   47:04 15:08
 1273 Sandra J. Reinagel  Tonawanda       NY  79/ 85:F25-29 F# 523   47:08 15:09
 1274 Joyce Wiktorowski   Williamsville   NY  80/ 85:F25-29 F# 524   47:08 15:09
 1275 Marcia A. Goodemote Lancaster       NY  53/ 69:F35-39 F# 525   47:16 15:12
 1276 Monika Vargo        Amherst         NY  54/ 69:F35-39 F# 526   47:17 15:12
 1277 Karen A. Huber      West Seneca     NY  55/ 69:F35-39 F# 527   47:19 15:13
 1278 Carolyn C. Takach   Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 51:F45-49 F# 528   47:20 15:13
 1279 Martha L. Jones     Mechanicsburg   PA  41/ 51:F45-49 F# 529   47:24 15:14
 1280 Colleen M. Shanahan Buffalo         NY  56/ 69:F35-39 F# 530   47:24 15:14
 1281 Paula E. Senio      Buffalo         NY  57/ 69:F35-39 F# 531   47:35 15:18
 1282 Carolyn A. Barber   Clarence        NY  24/ 33:F50-54 F# 532   47:36 15:18
 1283 Carolyn L. Ribbeck  Clarence Center NY  58/ 69:F35-39 F# 533   47:36 15:18
 1284 Dawn Heiser         Williamsville   NY  81/ 85:F25-29 F# 534   47:38 15:19
 1285 Mary Jo Delaney     Snyder          NY  25/ 33:F50-54 F# 535   47:38 15:19
 1286 Kathi M. Hilbert    Snyder          NY  26/ 33:F50-54 F# 536   47:39 15:19
 1287 Therese Wlodyka     Arcade          NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 537   47:41 15:20
 1288 Karin L. Klingman   East Amherst    NY  59/ 69:F35-39 F# 538   48:11 15:30
 1289 Nancy S. Flynn      Tonawanda       NY  60/ 69:F35-39 F# 539   48:17 15:32
 1290 Joseph M. Quattrini Akron           NY  92/ 92:M40-44 M# 751   48:17 15:32
 1291 Kara K. Tappenden   Cheektowaga     NY 120/125:F20-24 F# 540   48:21 15:33
 1292 Diane Wiktorowski   Tonawanda       NY  71/ 75:F30-34 F# 541   48:23 15:33
 1293 Barbara Piotrowski  Amherst         NY  72/ 75:F30-34 F# 542   48:24 15:34
 1294 Steve Piotrowski    Amherst         NY  73/ 75:M30-34 M# 752   48:25 15:34
 1295 Lindsey B. Jakiel   Williamsville   NY  16/ 23:F 1-14 F# 543   48:30 15:36
 1296 Cheryl A. Jackson   Tonawanda       NY  61/ 69:F35-39 F# 544   49:04 15:47
 1297 Donna Frydrychowski Buffalo         NY  62/ 69:F35-39 F# 545   49:05 15:47
 1298 Barbara Gravelle    Amherst         NY  63/ 69:F35-39 F# 546   49:18 15:51
 1299 Lois A. Grady       Williamsville   NY  42/ 51:F45-49 F# 547   49:18 15:51
 1300 Glenda H. Stahura   Depew           NY  63/ 70:F40-44 F# 548   49:19 15:51
 1301 Joel H. Paull       Amherst         NY  64/ 64:M50-54 M# 753   49:42 15:59
 1302 Linda J. Paull      Amherst         NY  27/ 33:F50-54 F# 549   49:42 15:59
 1303 Christina H. Ehret  Buffalo         NY  28/ 33:F50-54 F# 550   49:47 16:00
 1304 Julie C. Haines     Buffalo         NY  43/ 51:F45-49 F# 551   49:47 16:00
 1305 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   5/  6:F55-59 F# 552   49:48 16:01
 1306 Paul J. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  22/ 22:M 1-14 M# 754   49:49 16:01
 1307 Lis A. Cummings     Akron           NY  64/ 70:F40-44 F# 553   49:53 16:02
 1308 Donna C. Ebersole   Akron           NY  65/ 70:F40-44 F# 554   49:53 16:02
 1309 Jane A. Maida       Cheektowaga     NY   5/  6:F60-64 F# 555   49:59 16:04
 1310 Karen J. Coleman    Buffalo         NY  82/ 85:F25-29 F# 556   50:31 16:15
 1311 Chris A. Nalls      Buffalo         NY 117/119:M20-24 M# 755   50:31 16:15
 1312 William J. Smith    Kenmore         NY  27/ 27:M55-59 M# 756   50:33 16:15
 1313 Melissa L. Oehme    Buffalo         NY  52/ 57:F15-19 F# 557   50:36 16:16
 1314 Sarah A. Litt       Buffalo         NY  53/ 57:F15-19 F# 558   50:36 16:16
 1315 Lynn A. Smith       Kenmore         NY  29/ 33:F50-54 F# 559   50:37 16:17
 1316 Kari L. Selak       Buffalo         NY  54/ 57:F15-19 F# 560   50:38 16:17
 1317 Lauren Israel       Buffalo         NY 121/125:F20-24 F# 561   50:38 16:17
 1318 Ronna M. Wyman      Buffalo         NY  66/ 70:F40-44 F# 562   50:48 16:20
 1319 Theresa M. Chabot   Buffalo         NY 122/125:F20-24 F# 563   50:49 16:20
 1320 Melissa M. Grandner Buffalo         NY  55/ 57:F15-19 F# 564   50:50 16:21
 1321 Marcy L. Rosen      Buffalo         NY  56/ 57:F15-19 F# 565   50:50 16:21
 1322 Michelle D. Myers   Buffalo         NY  83/ 85:F25-29 F# 566   50:55 16:22
 1323 Jillian C. Shipherd Buffalo         NY  84/ 85:F25-29 F# 567   50:55 16:22
 1324 Wendy A. Plante     Buffalo         NY 123/125:F20-24 F# 568   50:56 16:23
 1325 Noreen Williams     East Amherst    NY  67/ 70:F40-44 F# 569   50:59 16:24
 1326 A. Williams-Pederse East Amherst    NY  17/ 23:F 1-14 F# 570   50:59 16:24
 1327 William T. Ruyechan East Amherst    NY 106/108:M45-49 M# 757   50:59 16:24
 1328 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  64/ 69:F35-39 F# 571   51:07 16:26
 1329 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  44/ 51:F45-49 F# 572   51:18 16:30
 1330 James Wheeler       Crittenden      NY 107/108:M45-49 M# 758   51:19 16:30
 1331 Michelle A. Paxson  Buffalo         NY  73/ 75:F30-34 F# 573   51:45 16:38
 1332 Mary E. Ryan        Kenmore         NY  45/ 51:F45-49 F# 574   51:45 16:38
 1333 Allison E. Miller   Kenmore         NY  57/ 57:F15-19 F# 575   51:46 16:39
 1334 Melissa M. Jackson  Tonawanda       NY  18/ 23:F 1-14 F# 576   51:47 16:39
 1335 Katie A. Jackson    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 23:F 1-14 F# 577   51:47 16:39
 1336 Marcus A. Hutchins  Amherst         NY 118/119:M20-24 M# 759   51:58 16:43
 1337 David M. Dubrava    Buffalo         NY 119/119:M20-24 M# 760   52:00 16:43
 1338 Maryann K. Hubbard  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 51:F45-49 F# 578   52:05 16:45
 1339 Deborah A. Harsch   Buffalo         NY  68/ 70:F40-44 F# 579   52:06 16:45
 1340 Patricia E. Rosen   Snyder          NY 124/125:F20-24 F# 580   52:14 16:48
 1341 Ruth Poehler        Kenmore         NY  69/ 70:F40-44 F# 581   52:16 16:48
 1342 Ken F. Murrell      Somerset        KY 108/108:M45-49 M# 761   52:33 16:54
 1343 Marie Nelson        Depew           NY  30/ 33:F50-54 F# 582   52:33 16:54
 1344 Amy L. Nelson       Depew           NY 125/125:F20-24 F# 583   52:37 16:55
 1345 Ellen K. Williamson Kenmore         NY  74/ 75:F30-34 F# 584   52:37 16:55
 1346 Sandra M. Martin    West Seneca     NY  47/ 51:F45-49 F# 585   52:38 16:55
 1347 Bayla Silbert       Port Washington NY  31/ 33:F50-54 F# 586   53:23 17:10
 1348 Sara-Lee Primo      Lewiston        NY  20/ 23:F 1-14 F# 587   53:24 17:10
 1349 Jessica Schroff     Tonawanda       NY  21/ 23:F 1-14 F# 588   53:24 17:10
 1350 Terri E. Menkiena   Kenmore         NY  65/ 69:F35-39 F# 589   53:45 17:17
 1351 Rita L. Cascia      N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 51:F45-49 F# 590   54:28 17:31
 1352 Chris Lichtenthal   Tonawanda       NY  70/ 70:F40-44 F# 591   54:29 17:31
 1353 Eva M. Koepsell     Amherst         NY  32/ 33:F50-54 F# 592   55:55 17:59
 1354 Mickey C. De Coux   Buffalo         NY   3/  3:F70-90 F# 593   56:03 18:01
 1355 Kathy De Coux       N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 69:F35-39 F# 594   56:03 18:01
 1356 Shelley Ruh         Tonawanda       NY  49/ 51:F45-49 F# 595   56:49 18:16
 1357 Leslie L. Farley    Buffalo         NY  50/ 51:F45-49 F# 596   56:49 18:16
 1358 Jack LaShomb        Amherst         NY  74/ 75:M30-34 M# 762   56:58 18:19
 1359 Monique Colbert     Amherst         NY  33/ 33:F50-54 F# 597   56:58 18:19
 1360 Carol J. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  67/ 69:F35-39 F# 598   57:11 18:23
 1361 Bonnie M. Anderson  Niagara Falls   NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 599   57:12 18:24
 1362 Jennifer McAuliffe  Amherst         NY  85/ 85:F25-29 F# 600   57:53 18:37
 1363 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY  75/ 75:M30-34 M# 763   57:53 18:37
 1364 Patricia Moriarity  Middleport      NY  75/ 75:F30-34 F# 601   58:07 18:41
 1365 Erin M. Moriarity   Middleport      NY  22/ 23:F 1-14 F# 602   58:07 18:41
 1366 Ryin E. Moriarity   Middleport      NY  23/ 23:F 1-14 F# 603   58:07 18:41
 1367 Sue Ann Sarra       Buffalo         NY  68/ 69:F35-39 F# 604   59:17 19:04
 1368 Pamela L. Garvey    Amherst         NY  69/ 69:F35-39 F# 605   59:20 19:05
 1369 Virginia Muniak     Snyder          NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 606   59:22 19:05
 1370 Gerry Muniak        West Seneca     NY  51/ 51:F45-49 F# 607   59:22 19:05
 1371 Shirley Moriarity   Medina          NY   6/  6:F60-64 F# 608   59:24 19:06
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY