-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1994 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                               October 2nd, 1994                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Pat Cauley          Buffalo         NY   1/ 58:M25-29 M#   1   15:12  4:53
    2 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 55:M30-34 M#   2   15:32  5:00
    3 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   2/ 55:M30-34 M#   3   15:55  5:07
    4 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   1/ 95:M35-39 M#   4   16:08  5:11
    5 Andrijan Smaic      Amherst         NY   2/ 58:M25-29 M#   5   16:09  5:12
    6 Stanley Collesano   Amherst         NY   3/ 58:M25-29 M#   6   16:19  5:15
    7 Bob Stackpole       Franklinville   NY   1/ 48:M15-19 M#   7   16:30  5:18
    8 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   2/ 95:M35-39 M#   8   16:36  5:20
    9 Ron Frid            Burlington      ON   1/ 98:M45-49 M#   9   16:48  5:24
   10 Jerry Smistek       Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 95:M35-39 M#  10   16:50  5:25
   11 Mike Rogers         Lake View       NY   4/ 95:M35-39 M#  11   16:56  5:27
   12 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   5/ 95:M35-39 M#  12   17:01  5:28
   13 Thomas L. Moran     Batavia         NY   1/ 92:M40-44 M#  13   17:04  5:29
   14 Jarrod Cone         Pavilion        NY   2/ 48:M15-19 M#  14   17:05  5:30
   15 Peter Clarke        Williamsville   NY   2/ 92:M40-44 M#  15   17:06  5:30
   16 Gary Hastings       Burlington      ON   2/ 98:M45-49 M#  16   17:10  5:31
   17 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Fredonia        NY   3/ 55:M30-34 M#  17   17:11  5:32
   18 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 92:M40-44 M#  18   17:13  5:32
   19 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   4/ 55:M30-34 M#  19   17:20  5:34
   20 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   4/ 92:M40-44 M#  20   17:23  5:35
   21 Brian G. Smith      Amherst         NY   5/ 55:M30-34 M#  21   17:27  5:37
   22 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   5/ 92:M40-44 M#  22   17:33  5:39
   23 Jackson Rohn        Buffalo         NY   1/ 85:M20-24 M#  23   17:36  5:40
   24 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   1/ 57:M50-54 M#  24   17:39  5:41
   25 Todd S. Hammerle    Buffalo         NY   2/ 85:M20-24 M#  25   17:40  5:41
   26 Greg W. Potts       Amherst         NY   3/ 85:M20-24 M#  26   17:45  5:42
   27 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY   6/ 95:M35-39 M#  27   17:46  5:43
   28 Michael D. Bown     Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 85:M20-24 M#  28   17:47  5:43
   29 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   6/ 92:M40-44 M#  29   17:51  5:44
   30 Robert Bitner       Amherst         NY   2/ 57:M50-54 M#  30   17:55  5:46
   31 Dale A. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY   7/ 95:M35-39 M#  31   17:57  5:46
   32 Keith E. Volmar     Buffalo         NY   5/ 85:M20-24 M#  32   17:58  5:47
   33 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 98:M45-49 M#  33   18:00  5:47
   34 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 58:M25-29 M#  34   18:05  5:49
   35 Israel Martinez     Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 58:M25-29 M#  35   18:08  5:50
   36 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY   8/ 95:M35-39 M#  36   18:08  5:50
   37 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 98:M45-49 M#  37   18:11  5:51
   38 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   9/ 95:M35-39 M#  38   18:12  5:51
   39 Ralph J. Zimmermann Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 57:M50-54 M#  39   18:17  5:53
   40 Patrick F. Casey    Williamsville   NY   3/ 48:M15-19 M#  40   18:18  5:53
   41 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY   6/ 55:M30-34 M#  41   18:22  5:54
   42 Lawrence L. Korl    Williamsville   NY   7/ 92:M40-44 M#  42   18:24  5:55
   43 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   1/ 58:F30-34 F#   1   18:31  5:57
   44 Paul M. White       Lockport        NY   6/ 85:M20-24 M#  43   18:31  5:57
   45 J. McKinley-Molo    Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 58:F30-34 F#   2   18:32  5:58
   46 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 95:M35-39 M#  44   18:34  5:58
   47 Douglas E. Titus    Buffalo         NY   7/ 85:M20-24 M#  45   18:37  5:59
   48 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca     NY   8/ 85:M20-24 M#  46   18:37  5:59
   49 Jimmy M. Addona     Buffalo         NY   9/ 85:M20-24 M#  47   18:40  6:00
   50 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  11/ 95:M35-39 M#  48   18:43  6:01
   51 Victor J. Ricci     Buffalo         NY   6/ 58:M25-29 M#  49   18:44  6:01
   52 Bridge Niland       Snyder          NY   1/103:F20-24 F#   3   18:46  6:02
   53 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   4/ 57:M50-54 M#  50   18:47  6:02
   54 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 95:M35-39 M#  51   18:48  6:03
   55 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  13/ 95:M35-39 M#  52   18:49  6:03
   56 Marty J. Johnston   Lockport        NY   7/ 55:M30-34 M#  53   18:53  6:04
   57 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   3/ 58:F30-34 F#   4   18:54  6:05
   58 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 21:M55-59 M#  54   18:57  6:06
   59 Vanessa M. Zoll     Buffalo         NY   2/103:F20-24 F#   5   18:59  6:06
   60 Terry H. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY   7/ 58:M25-29 M#  55   19:00  6:07
   61 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   4/ 58:F30-34 F#   6   19:02  6:07
   62 Patrick J. Mahar    Olean           NY  10/ 85:M20-24 M#  56   19:03  6:08
   63 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY   5/ 98:M45-49 M#  57   19:07  6:09
   64 Christopher Swenby  Buffalo         NY   4/ 48:M15-19 M#  58   19:08  6:09
   65 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 58:M25-29 M#  59   19:09  6:09
   66 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 62:F35-39 F#   7   19:11  6:10
   67 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY   8/ 92:M40-44 M#  60   19:11  6:10
   68 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   5/ 58:F30-34 F#   8   19:12  6:10
   69 John Bell           Lancaster       NY   6/ 98:M45-49 M#  61   19:13  6:11
   70 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  14/ 95:M35-39 M#  62   19:16  6:12
   71 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   5/ 57:M50-54 M#  63   19:16  6:12
   72 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY   8/ 55:M30-34 M#  64   19:17  6:12
   73 Mark R. Paternostro East Amherst    NY   5/ 48:M15-19 M#  65   19:18  6:12
   74 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  15/ 95:M35-39 M#  66   19:22  6:14
   75 Peter C. Kirk       West Seneca     NY   9/ 58:M25-29 M#  67   19:22  6:14
   76 Robert L. Olay      Lockport        NY  16/ 95:M35-39 M#  68   19:23  6:14
   77 Michael Beebe       Buffalo         NY   7/ 98:M45-49 M#  69   19:23  6:14
   78 David J. Hartzell   Clarence Center NY   9/ 92:M40-44 M#  70   19:25  6:15
   79 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 58:F30-34 F#   9   19:26  6:15
   80 Rick D. Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  17/ 95:M35-39 M#  71   19:27  6:15
   81 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  18/ 95:M35-39 M#  72   19:31  6:17
   82 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  10/ 92:M40-44 M#  73   19:35  6:18
   83 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY  11/ 85:M20-24 M#  74   19:35  6:18
   84 Allan M. Smith      Buffalo         NY  10/ 58:M25-29 M#  75   19:36  6:18
   85 Jason E. Hilton     Buffalo         NY  12/ 85:M20-24 M#  76   19:37  6:18
   86 Michael J. Mozer    Kenmore         NY   6/ 48:M15-19 M#  77   19:41  6:20
   87 Robert G. Noble     Cambridge       ON  11/ 92:M40-44 M#  78   19:42  6:20
   88 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 62:F35-39 F#  10   19:43  6:20
   89 Bill J. McDonald    Williamsville   NY  13/ 85:M20-24 M#  79   19:43  6:20
   90 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   8/ 98:M45-49 M#  80   19:46  6:21
   91 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  19/ 95:M35-39 M#  81   19:49  6:22
   92 Rina Mooradian      Beamsville      ON   3/ 62:F35-39 F#  11   19:50  6:23
   93 Tom Droz            Snyder          NY  20/ 95:M35-39 M#  82   19:50  6:23
   94 Gae L. Parlato      Mendon          NY   1/ 60:F25-29 F#  12   19:51  6:23
   95 Ronald W. Koza      Kenmore         NY  21/ 95:M35-39 M#  83   19:51  6:23
   96 Ian D. Coveny       Buffalo         NY   7/ 48:M15-19 M#  84   19:52  6:23
   97 Sue Epstein         Snyder          NY   4/ 62:F35-39 F#  13   19:52  6:23
   98 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Snyder          NY   9/ 55:M30-34 M#  85   19:53  6:24
   99 Jay T. Tillotson    Buffalo         NY   9/ 98:M45-49 M#  86   19:55  6:24
  100 Ted Sauer           Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 98:M45-49 M#  87   19:55  6:24
  101 Ryan M. Babi        Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 48:M15-19 M#  88   19:57  6:25
  102 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 95:M35-39 M#  89   19:57  6:25
  103 Stan Jablonski      Ransomville     NY  12/ 92:M40-44 M#  90   19:57  6:25
  104 John Marciano III   Amherst         NY   9/ 48:M15-19 M#  91   19:59  6:26
  105 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY  23/ 95:M35-39 M#  92   20:00  6:26
  106 Thomas E. Brogan    Boston          NY  10/ 55:M30-34 M#  93   20:00  6:26
  107 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY   6/ 57:M50-54 M#  94   20:02  6:26
  108 James M. Collins    East Amherst    NY  14/ 85:M20-24 M#  95   20:03  6:27
  109 Eileen Collins      Snyder          NY   3/103:F20-24 F#  14   20:04  6:27
  110 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  15/ 85:M20-24 M#  96   20:04  6:27
  111 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/ 19:M60-64 M#  97   20:05  6:27
  112 Pat A. Sperle       Williamsville   NY   7/ 58:F30-34 F#  15   20:05  6:27
  113 Nicholas Kotowski   Amherst         NY  10/ 48:M15-19 M#  98   20:06  6:28
  114 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 98:M45-49 M#  99   20:06  6:28
  115 Upal Ghosh          Buffalo         NY  11/ 58:M25-29 M# 100   20:07  6:28
  116 Charles L. McMurray Tonawanda       NY  13/ 92:M40-44 M# 101   20:08  6:28
  117 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:M60-64 M# 102   20:08  6:28
  118 James M. Minton     Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:M 1-14 M# 103   20:10  6:29
  119 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   5/ 62:F35-39 F#  16   20:10  6:29
  120 Ralph A. Damerell   Wayland         NY  24/ 95:M35-39 M# 104   20:11  6:29
  121 Robert C. Ferraro   Hamburg         NY  25/ 95:M35-39 M# 105   20:11  6:29
  122 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   7/ 57:M50-54 M# 106   20:11  6:29
  123 Robert V. Derenda   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 55:M30-34 M# 107   20:11  6:29
  124 Benjamin A. Simon   Buffalo         NY  11/ 48:M15-19 M# 108   20:11  6:29
  125 Frank Mastromarco   Scarborough     ON  16/ 85:M20-24 M# 109   20:12  6:30
  126 Paul E. Kosek       Buffalo         NY  12/ 98:M45-49 M# 110   20:13  6:30
  127 Nelson Mar          Buffalo         NY  17/ 85:M20-24 M# 111   20:13  6:30
  128 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  26/ 95:M35-39 M# 112   20:13  6:30
  129 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 41:F45-49 F#  17   20:15  6:31
  130 Martin D. Herron    West Seneca     NY  13/ 98:M45-49 M# 113   20:16  6:31
  131 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  8:M65-69 M# 114   20:19  6:32
  132 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   4/103:F20-24 F#  18   20:19  6:32
  133 Ross M. Davis       Balston Lake    NY  18/ 85:M20-24 M# 115   20:19  6:32
  134 Dana M. Anello      Grand Island    NY   5/103:F20-24 F#  19   20:20  6:32
  135 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  12/ 55:M30-34 M# 116   20:20  6:32
  136 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   2/ 41:F45-49 F#  20   20:21  6:33
  137 Rob G. Gaudet       St. Catharines  ON  13/ 55:M30-34 M# 117   20:21  6:33
  138 Belinda A. Connor   Fairport        NY   1/ 71:F40-44 F#  21   20:22  6:33
  139 Dave Heck           Williamsville   NY  12/ 58:M25-29 M# 118   20:23  6:33
  140 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  13/ 58:M25-29 M# 119   20:23  6:33
  141 Mark C. Repka       Lancaster       NY  14/ 55:M30-34 M# 120   20:23  6:33
  142 William F. Schimpf  West Seneca     NY  27/ 95:M35-39 M# 121   20:24  6:34
  143 Mike L. More        Attica          NY  14/ 98:M45-49 M# 122   20:25  6:34
  144 Charles J. Sabatino Amherst         NY   8/ 57:M50-54 M# 123   20:28  6:35
  145 Peter J. Lashway    Cowlesville     NY  14/ 58:M25-29 M# 124   20:29  6:35
  146 Paul Parsons        Cambridge       ON  14/ 92:M40-44 M# 125   20:30  6:35
  147 Todd A. Stauring    Amherst         NY  15/ 55:M30-34 M# 126   20:30  6:35
  148 Russell D. Hulsing  Cowlesville     NY   9/ 57:M50-54 M# 127   20:34  6:37
  149 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  10/ 57:M50-54 M# 128   20:35  6:37
  150 Joseph Mook         Amherst         NY  28/ 95:M35-39 M# 129   20:35  6:37
  151 Anthony W. Bronn    Rochester       NY  16/ 55:M30-34 M# 130   20:36  6:37
  152 James F. Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  12/ 48:M15-19 M# 131   20:36  6:37
  153 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   3/ 19:M60-64 M# 132   20:37  6:38
  154 Thomas F. Guizzotti Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 55:M30-34 M# 133   20:37  6:38
  155 Charles J. Healy    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 85:M20-24 M# 134   20:38  6:38
  156 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  15/ 92:M40-44 M# 135   20:38  6:38
  157 Stephen J. Seerey   Buffalo         NY  29/ 95:M35-39 M# 136   20:38  6:38
  158 Ronald Markezich    Williamsville   NY  15/ 98:M45-49 M# 137   20:39  6:38
  159 Bob T. Ring         Olean           NY  16/ 98:M45-49 M# 138   20:39  6:38
  160 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 98:M45-49 M# 139   20:40  6:39
  161 Aaron S. Rasco      Buffalo         NY  13/ 48:M15-19 M# 140   20:40  6:39
  162 Whitney L. Abbott   Amherst         NY  18/ 55:M30-34 M# 141   20:41  6:39
  163 Daniel J. Duffy     Amherst         NY  15/ 58:M25-29 M# 142   20:42  6:39
  164 John M. Miller      Buffalo         NY  19/ 55:M30-34 M# 143   20:43  6:40
  165 Thomas W. Stone     Buffalo         NY  16/ 58:M25-29 M# 144   20:44  6:40
  166 Michael Walsh       Amherst         NY  18/ 98:M45-49 M# 145   20:45  6:40
  167 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   6/ 62:F35-39 F#  22   20:46  6:41
  168 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  19/ 98:M45-49 M# 146   20:46  6:41
  169 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  20/ 98:M45-49 M# 147   20:48  6:41
  170 Holly J. Mitchell   Buffalo         NY   6/103:F20-24 F#  23   20:50  6:42
  171 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  17/ 58:M25-29 M# 148   20:51  6:42
  172 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  16/ 92:M40-44 M# 149   20:51  6:42
  173 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M70-90 M# 150   20:53  6:43
  174 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  11/ 57:M50-54 M# 151   20:53  6:43
  175 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  21/ 98:M45-49 M# 152   20:54  6:43
  176 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  17/ 92:M40-44 M# 153   20:54  6:43
  177 Tom Vadakin         Hamburg         NY  12/ 57:M50-54 M# 154   20:55  6:44
  178 Mahesh Sankaran     Williamsville   NY  20/ 55:M30-34 M# 155   20:57  6:44
  179 Jason M. Bellows    Buffalo         NY  14/ 48:M15-19 M# 156   20:57  6:44
  180 Elizabeth C. Casey  Williamsville   NY   1/ 13:F 1-14 F#  24   20:58  6:45
  181 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 71:F40-44 F#  25   20:59  6:45
  182 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  13/ 57:M50-54 M# 157   21:02  6:46
  183 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  22/ 98:M45-49 M# 158   21:02  6:46
  184 Michael Zvolensky   Amherst         NY  20/ 85:M20-24 M# 159   21:04  6:46
  185 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 71:F40-44 F#  26   21:05  6:47
  186 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  14/ 57:M50-54 M# 160   21:06  6:47
  187 Dominick S. Scalzo  Buffalo         NY  18/ 92:M40-44 M# 161   21:06  6:47
  188 Jim Collins         East Amherst    NY  23/ 98:M45-49 M# 162   21:06  6:47
  189 Dale O. Klipfel     Amherst         NY  19/ 92:M40-44 M# 163   21:07  6:47
  190 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  24/ 98:M45-49 M# 164   21:07  6:47
  191 Patrick J. Kernan   Kenmore         NY  18/ 58:M25-29 M# 165   21:08  6:48
  192 Caren M. Scheminger Rochester       NY   8/ 58:F30-34 F#  27   21:09  6:48
  193 Derek Paternostro   East Amherst    NY  15/ 48:M15-19 M# 166   21:09  6:48
  194 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  21/ 55:M30-34 M# 167   21:10  6:48
  195 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   4/ 71:F40-44 F#  28   21:10  6:48
  196 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:M60-64 M# 168   21:10  6:48
  197 Mary Ellen Nowicki  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 60:F25-29 F#  29   21:11  6:49
  198 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  30/ 95:M35-39 M# 169   21:11  6:49
  199 Tom Cowan           Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 92:M40-44 M# 170   21:13  6:49
  200 Daniele Puglielli   Scarborough     ON  21/ 85:M20-24 M# 171   21:13  6:49
  201 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   3/ 41:F45-49 F#  30   21:14  6:50
  202 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 57:M50-54 M# 172   21:17  6:51
  203 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  25/ 98:M45-49 M# 173   21:18  6:51
  204 Rami Zuwiyya        Buffalo         NY  22/ 85:M20-24 M# 174   21:18  6:51
  205 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   5/ 19:M60-64 M# 175   21:19  6:51
  206 Ramon Rodriguez     Amherst         NY  31/ 95:M35-39 M# 176   21:20  6:52
  207 Karen Wehn          Orchard Park    NY   5/ 71:F40-44 F#  31   21:21  6:52
  208 David R. Bittler    Williamsville   NY  23/ 85:M20-24 M# 177   21:22  6:52
  209 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  32/ 95:M35-39 M# 178   21:24  6:53
  210 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 19:M60-64 M# 179   21:24  6:53
  211 Michael D. Hamilton Buffalo         NY  16/ 48:M15-19 M# 180   21:24  6:53
  212 Brent C. Ewell      East Bethany    NY  26/ 98:M45-49 M# 181   21:24  6:53
  213 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  21/ 92:M40-44 M# 182   21:25  6:53
  214 Barbara A. Schaus   West Seneca     NY   3/ 60:F25-29 F#  32   21:25  6:53
  215 William J. Schaefer Buffalo         NY  24/ 85:M20-24 M# 183   21:25  6:53
  216 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  27/ 98:M45-49 M# 184   21:25  6:53
  217 Brian Durocher      Buffalo         NY  17/ 48:M15-19 M# 185   21:26  6:54
  218 Kevin T. Ryan       Williamsville   NY  19/ 58:M25-29 M# 186   21:26  6:54
  219 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 95:M35-39 M# 187   21:26  6:54
  220 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 57:M50-54 M# 188   21:27  6:54
  221 Cliff D. Minter     Depew           NY  18/ 48:M15-19 M# 189   21:27  6:54
  222 Ronald A. Fortuna   N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 58:M25-29 M# 190   21:27  6:54
  223 Daniel Minter       Depew           NY  19/ 48:M15-19 M# 191   21:28  6:54
  224 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   9/ 58:F30-34 F#  33   21:28  6:54
  225 Sharon A. Fortuna   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 60:F25-29 F#  34   21:28  6:54
  226 David Bortolin      Buffalo         NY  34/ 95:M35-39 M# 192   21:31  6:55
  227 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   7/ 19:M60-64 M# 193   21:32  6:55
  228 Gregory Perantoni   Buffalo         NY  21/ 58:M25-29 M# 194   21:33  6:56
  229 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   7/ 62:F35-39 F#  35   21:33  6:56
  230 Rick Poveromo       Buffalo         NY  35/ 95:M35-39 M# 195   21:33  6:56
  231 Jeffrey B. Harvey   Snyder          NY  28/ 98:M45-49 M# 196   21:34  6:56
  232 Jon D. Rittling     Amherst         NY  22/ 58:M25-29 M# 197   21:34  6:56
  233 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  29/ 98:M45-49 M# 198   21:35  6:56
  234 Fergus Eadie        Williamsville   NY  30/ 98:M45-49 M# 199   21:37  6:57
  235 Sue Bohnel          Buffalo         NY   1/ 60:F15-19 F#  36   21:37  6:57
  236 Betsy L. Doyle      Buffalo         NY   5/ 60:F25-29 F#  37   21:38  6:57
  237 Don Stefanski       East Aurora     NY  36/ 95:M35-39 M# 200   21:38  6:57
  238 William J. Husarek  East Aurora     NY  25/ 85:M20-24 M# 201   21:39  6:58
  239 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   8/ 62:F35-39 F#  38   21:40  6:58
  240 James C. Milham     Buffalo         NY  26/ 85:M20-24 M# 202   21:43  6:59
  241 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY  10/ 58:F30-34 F#  39   21:44  6:59
  242 Abby L. Richardson  Buffalo         NY   7/103:F20-24 F#  40   21:44  6:59
  243 Andy K. Blood       Lockport        NY   2/ 22:M 1-14 M# 203   21:44  6:59
  244 Adam Kotowski       Amherst         NY   3/ 22:M 1-14 M# 204   21:45  7:00
  245 Tracey L. Bodger    Getzville       NY   6/ 60:F25-29 F#  41   21:45  7:00
  246 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   4/ 41:F45-49 F#  42   21:46  7:00
  247 Phillip Guiga       Tonawanda       NY  22/ 55:M30-34 M# 205   21:47  7:00
  248 Tim Y. Johnson      Buffalo         NY  27/ 85:M20-24 M# 206   21:48  7:01
  249 Brian J. Izydorczak Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 85:M20-24 M# 207   21:49  7:01
  250 Tiffinay M. Rutnik  Buffalo         NY   2/ 60:F15-19 F#  43   21:52  7:02
  251 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 208   21:52  7:02
  252 Richard M. Testa    Williamsville   NY  29/ 85:M20-24 M# 209   21:53  7:02
  253 Scott K. Meonard    Williamsville   NY  23/ 58:M25-29 M# 210   21:53  7:02
  254 Natosha E. Cumming  Buffalo         NY   8/103:F20-24 F#  44   21:53  7:02
  255 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  37/ 95:M35-39 M# 211   21:54  7:03
  256 Denise L. Becher    Buffalo         NY   7/ 60:F25-29 F#  45   21:54  7:03
  257 Alexander L. Wood   Buffalo         NY  20/ 48:M15-19 M# 212   21:54  7:03
  258 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   2/ 21:M55-59 M# 213   21:55  7:03
  259 Tiffany A. Mathews  Buffalo         NY   3/ 60:F15-19 F#  46   21:56  7:03
  260 David P. Merkle     Williamsville   NY  30/ 85:M20-24 M# 214   21:57  7:03
  261 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  22/ 92:M40-44 M# 215   21:59  7:04
  262 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  31/ 98:M45-49 M# 216   21:59  7:04
  263 Christian Litwiller Lancaster       NY  21/ 48:M15-19 M# 217   22:00  7:04
  264 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  23/ 92:M40-44 M# 218   22:01  7:05
  265 Anthony C. Picone   Williamsville   NY  31/ 85:M20-24 M# 219   22:01  7:05
  266 Gul H. Dadlani      Eggertsville    NY  32/ 85:M20-24 M# 220   22:02  7:05
  267 Ronda M. McGregor   St. Catharines  ON  11/ 58:F30-34 F#  47   22:02  7:05
  268 Curt W. Reed        Tonawanda       NY  38/ 95:M35-39 M# 221   22:02  7:05
  269 Bob J. Torregrossa  Tonawanda       NY  24/ 92:M40-44 M# 222   22:03  7:05
  270 Wendy A. Reitano    Buffalo         NY   4/ 60:F15-19 F#  48   22:04  7:06
  271 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  39/ 95:M35-39 M# 223   22:04  7:06
  272 Robert C. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  32/ 98:M45-49 M# 224   22:04  7:06
  273 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  33/ 98:M45-49 M# 225   22:08  7:07
  274 Dzarr A. Daniels    Buffalo         NY  33/ 85:M20-24 M# 226   22:08  7:07
  275 Jeffrey K. Neal     Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 85:M20-24 M# 227   22:08  7:07
  276 Mary V. Sheehan     Lockport        NY   9/ 62:F35-39 F#  49   22:09  7:07
  277 Eric D. Zaciewski   Lockport        NY  22/ 48:M15-19 M# 228   22:10  7:08
  278 John A. Noiseux     Buffalo         NY  35/ 85:M20-24 M# 229   22:13  7:09
  279 Jack Rimlinger      Williamsville   NY  34/ 98:M45-49 M# 230   22:14  7:09
  280 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY  17/ 57:M50-54 M# 231   22:14  7:09
  281 Marci Pfister       Lancaster       NY  10/ 62:F35-39 F#  50   22:15  7:09
  282 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 55:M30-34 M# 232   22:15  7:09
  283 Lia M. Vella        Tonawanda       NY   9/103:F20-24 F#  51   22:15  7:09
  284 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  18/ 57:M50-54 M# 233   22:16  7:10
  285 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  25/ 92:M40-44 M# 234   22:17  7:10
  286 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  11/ 62:F35-39 F#  52   22:19  7:11
  287 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  35/ 98:M45-49 M# 235   22:20  7:11
  288 Peter G. Bradford   Amherst         NY  40/ 95:M35-39 M# 236   22:21  7:11
  289 Dan J. Houlihan     Buffalo         NY  36/ 85:M20-24 M# 237   22:24  7:12
  290 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  19/ 57:M50-54 M# 238   22:24  7:12
  291 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island    NY  12/ 58:F30-34 F#  53   22:25  7:12
  292 Robert Levin        Buffalo         NY  41/ 95:M35-39 M# 239   22:26  7:13
  293 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  26/ 92:M40-44 M# 240   22:27  7:13
  294 Cortney A. Lanford  Buffalo         NY   5/ 60:F15-19 F#  54   22:27  7:13
  295 Bill McNamara       Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 92:M40-44 M# 241   22:29  7:14
  296 Mike Dabb           Alden           NY  24/ 58:M25-29 M# 242   22:30  7:14
  297 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   8/ 19:M60-64 M# 243   22:30  7:14
  298 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   1/ 21:F50-54 F#  55   22:30  7:14
  299 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  24/ 55:M30-34 M# 244   22:31  7:14
  300 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  28/ 92:M40-44 M# 245   22:31  7:14
  301 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  29/ 92:M40-44 M# 246   22:32  7:15
  302 Melanie L. Vogel    Amherst         NY   6/ 60:F15-19 F#  56   22:32  7:15
  303 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  30/ 92:M40-44 M# 247   22:35  7:16
  304 Robert J. Siembida  Tonawanda       NY   3/ 21:M55-59 M# 248   22:35  7:16
  305 Jerry H. Moran      Clarence        NY  31/ 92:M40-44 M# 249   22:36  7:16
  306 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 55:M30-34 M# 250   22:37  7:16
  307 Greg Tashjian       Fonthill        ON  32/ 92:M40-44 M# 251   22:38  7:17
  308 N. A. Thompson, Jr. Buffalo         NY  37/ 85:M20-24 M# 252   22:38  7:17
  309 James T. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  42/ 95:M35-39 M# 253   22:38  7:17
  310 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY   4/ 22:M 1-14 M# 254   22:39  7:17
  311 Glenn D. Mohr       Buffalo         NY  38/ 85:M20-24 M# 255   22:39  7:17
  312 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   6/ 71:F40-44 F#  57   22:39  7:17
  313 Chris R. Barletta   Buffalo         NY  23/ 48:M15-19 M# 256   22:40  7:17
  314 Mark Su             Rochester       NY  39/ 85:M20-24 M# 257   22:40  7:17
  315 Douglas G. Ashby    Dayton          NY  36/ 98:M45-49 M# 258   22:41  7:18
  316 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  20/ 57:M50-54 M# 259   22:41  7:18
  317 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  21/ 57:M50-54 M# 260   22:42  7:18
  318 Gregory V. Tobias   Amherst         NY  25/ 58:M25-29 M# 261   22:42  7:18
  319 Tony E. Power       St. Catharines  ON  26/ 55:M30-34 M# 262   22:42  7:18
  320 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston        NY  37/ 98:M45-49 M# 263   22:43  7:18
  321 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY   7/ 71:F40-44 F#  58   22:43  7:18
  322 Steve L. Beswick    Batavia         NY  38/ 98:M45-49 M# 264   22:45  7:19
  323 Keith F. Stegner    Amherst         NY  33/ 92:M40-44 M# 265   22:45  7:19
  324 Don J. Ursino       St. Catharines  ON   4/ 21:M55-59 M# 266   22:45  7:19
  325 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  22/ 57:M50-54 M# 267   22:46  7:19
  326 Kenneth S. Birch    Tonawanda       NY  40/ 85:M20-24 M# 268   22:46  7:19
  327 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   8/ 71:F40-44 F#  59   22:47  7:20
  328 Sara F. Rosen       Getzville       NY   8/ 60:F25-29 F#  60   22:47  7:20
  329 Kristen Krenitsky   Buffalo         NY  10/103:F20-24 F#  61   22:47  7:20
  330 Dana L. Basta       Buffalo         NY   7/ 60:F15-19 F#  62   22:48  7:20
  331 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  34/ 92:M40-44 M# 269   22:50  7:21
  332 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  23/ 57:M50-54 M# 270   22:51  7:21
  333 Mark T. Horgan      Buffalo         NY  24/ 48:M15-19 M# 271   22:52  7:21
  334 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY  39/ 98:M45-49 M# 272   22:54  7:22
  335 Bill Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY  24/ 57:M50-54 M# 273   22:54  7:22
  336 Jen R. Newsome      Buffalo         NY  11/103:F20-24 F#  63   22:54  7:22
  337 Donald F. Cole      Amherst         NY  41/ 85:M20-24 M# 274   22:55  7:22
  338 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo         NY  26/ 58:M25-29 M# 275   22:55  7:22
  339 Tara L. Reimer      Amherst         NY  12/103:F20-24 F#  64   22:56  7:22
  340 John L. Hannon      Amherst         NY  43/ 95:M35-39 M# 276   22:56  7:22
  341 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  44/ 95:M35-39 M# 277   22:57  7:23
  342 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  13/ 58:F30-34 F#  65   22:58  7:23
  343 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  35/ 92:M40-44 M# 278   22:58  7:23
  344 Paul L. Chiavetta   Farnham         NY  36/ 92:M40-44 M# 279   22:59  7:23
  345 John G. Baker       Amherst         NY  37/ 92:M40-44 M# 280   23:01  7:24
  346 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  38/ 92:M40-44 M# 281   23:02  7:24
  347 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY  27/ 55:M30-34 M# 282   23:03  7:25
  348 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 95:M35-39 M# 283   23:04  7:25
  349 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  46/ 95:M35-39 M# 284   23:04  7:25
  350 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   5/ 21:M55-59 M# 285   23:04  7:25
  351 Robert M. Kolodziej Varysburg       NY  40/ 98:M45-49 M# 286   23:05  7:25
  352 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY   5/ 22:M 1-14 M# 287   23:05  7:25
  353 Elizabeth Bergman   Williamsville   NY  13/103:F20-24 F#  66   23:05  7:25
  354 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY   9/ 71:F40-44 F#  67   23:06  7:26
  355 Patrick Melfi       Buffalo         NY  28/ 55:M30-34 M# 288   23:06  7:26
  356 Jeff T. Facer       Amherst         NY  42/ 85:M20-24 M# 289   23:08  7:26
  357 M. Granville        Buffalo         NY   9/ 60:F25-29 F#  68   23:10  7:27
  358 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  39/ 92:M40-44 M# 290   23:10  7:27
  359 George C. Michalko  Wheatfield      NY  29/ 55:M30-34 M# 291   23:12  7:28
  360 John Martino        Youngstown      NY  40/ 92:M40-44 M# 292   23:12  7:28
  361 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  41/ 92:M40-44 M# 293   23:12  7:28
  362 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY  30/ 55:M30-34 M# 294   23:12  7:28
  363 Gary Siarkowski     Buffalo         NY  42/ 92:M40-44 M# 295   23:13  7:28
  364 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  47/ 95:M35-39 M# 296   23:13  7:28
  365 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 57:M50-54 M# 297   23:13  7:28
  366 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 95:M35-39 M# 298   23:13  7:28
  367 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  43/ 92:M40-44 M# 299   23:14  7:28
  368 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 98:M45-49 M# 300   23:14  7:28
  369 Don Karp            Depew           NY  44/ 92:M40-44 M# 301   23:14  7:28
  370 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  49/ 95:M35-39 M# 302   23:15  7:29
  371 Jesse J. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY   6/ 22:M 1-14 M# 303   23:15  7:29
  372 Michael T. Wiese    Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:M 1-14 M# 304   23:16  7:29
  373 Kathleen A. Curcio  Buffalo         NY   8/ 60:F15-19 F#  69   23:16  7:29
  374 Lance Ito           Los Angeles     CA  45/ 92:M40-44 M# 305   23:16  7:29
  375 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  46/ 92:M40-44 M# 306   23:17  7:29
  376 Kristen M. Andresen Tonawanda       NY  14/103:F20-24 F#  70   23:18  7:30
  377 Richard W. Martin   Orchard Park    NY  43/ 85:M20-24 M# 307   23:19  7:30
  378 Mark D. Evans       Hilton          NY  25/ 48:M15-19 M# 308   23:20  7:30
  379 Oscar E. Castaneda  Amherst         NY  31/ 55:M30-34 M# 309   23:20  7:30
  380 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY  10/ 71:F40-44 F#  71   23:21  7:30
  381 Deborah L. Farolino Buffalo         NY  11/ 71:F40-44 F#  72   23:22  7:31
  382 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY  47/ 92:M40-44 M# 310   23:22  7:31
  383 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  42/ 98:M45-49 M# 311   23:23  7:31
  384 Shelly Smith        Buffalo         NY  14/ 58:F30-34 F#  73   23:23  7:31
  385 Dennis J. Sieracki  Buffalo         NY  50/ 95:M35-39 M# 312   23:24  7:31
  386 Kenneth Brodzinski  West Seneca     NY  51/ 95:M35-39 M# 313   23:26  7:32
  387 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  32/ 55:M30-34 M# 314   23:26  7:32
  388 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  43/ 98:M45-49 M# 315   23:26  7:32
  389 Frederick S. Wood   East Amherst    NY   9/ 19:M60-64 M# 316   23:27  7:32
  390 Victor G. Brodeur   Burlington      ON  44/ 98:M45-49 M# 317   23:27  7:32
  391 Katie R. Cunningham Depew           NY   9/ 60:F15-19 F#  74   23:28  7:33
  392 Donald L. Dehoff    Getzville       NY  45/ 98:M45-49 M# 318   23:28  7:33
  393 James Lee           Buffalo         NY  27/ 58:M25-29 M# 319   23:30  7:33
  394 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  26/ 57:M50-54 M# 320   23:31  7:34
  395 Henry M. Littles    East Amherst    NY  33/ 55:M30-34 M# 321   23:32  7:34
  396 Peter C. Minton     Buffalo         NY   8/ 22:M 1-14 M# 322   23:32  7:34
  397 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  46/ 98:M45-49 M# 323   23:32  7:34
  398 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  12/ 71:F40-44 F#  75   23:34  7:35
  399 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 55:M30-34 M# 324   23:34  7:35
  400 Matthew R. Bigham   Buffalo         NY  44/ 85:M20-24 M# 325   23:34  7:35
  401 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY   6/ 21:M55-59 M# 326   23:36  7:35
  402 Lee G. Klinkenberg  Buffalo         NY  45/ 85:M20-24 M# 327   23:36  7:35
  403 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  47/ 98:M45-49 M# 328   23:36  7:35
  404 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY  52/ 95:M35-39 M# 329   23:37  7:36
  405 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   5/ 41:F45-49 F#  76   23:38  7:36
  406 James Malyon        Mississauga     ON  10/ 19:M60-64 M# 330   23:40  7:37
  407 Meg Syracuse        Buffalo         NY  13/ 71:F40-44 F#  77   23:40  7:37
  408 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  48/ 92:M40-44 M# 331   23:41  7:37
  409 Sharon M. Benson    Tonawanda       NY  12/ 62:F35-39 F#  78   23:41  7:37
  410 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  14/ 71:F40-44 F#  79   23:42  7:37
  411 Tom Cudney          Lancaster       NY  53/ 95:M35-39 M# 332   23:43  7:38
  412 Paul E. Pazderski   Lancaster       NY  48/ 98:M45-49 M# 333   23:44  7:38
  413 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  15/ 71:F40-44 F#  80   23:44  7:38
  414 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  49/ 98:M45-49 M# 334   23:44  7:38
  415 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   2/ 21:F50-54 F#  81   23:45  7:38
  416 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  54/ 95:M35-39 M# 335   23:45  7:38
  417 Marie H. Sweeney    Williamsville   NY  13/ 62:F35-39 F#  82   23:46  7:39
  418 Kevin P. Delaney    Tonawanda       NY  55/ 95:M35-39 M# 336   23:46  7:39
  419 Paul Pelczynski     East Amherst    NY  56/ 95:M35-39 M# 337   23:46  7:39
  420 Brad T. Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 92:M40-44 M# 338   23:48  7:39
  421 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 19:M60-64 M# 339   23:48  7:39
  422 Jennifer F. Russo   Buffalo         NY  15/103:F20-24 F#  83   23:48  7:39
  423 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  6:M70-90 M# 340   23:49  7:39
  424 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  50/ 98:M45-49 M# 341   23:53  7:41
  425 Patricia W. Stone   Buffalo         NY  10/ 60:F25-29 F#  84   23:54  7:41
  426 Catherine R. Nugent Buffalo         NY  15/ 58:F30-34 F#  85   23:54  7:41
  427 Debra L. McDermott  Buffalo         NY  16/103:F20-24 F#  86   23:55  7:41
  428 Cynthia C. Delaney  Depew           NY  11/ 60:F25-29 F#  87   23:55  7:41
  429 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  16/ 58:F30-34 F#  88   23:55  7:41
  430 Brenna L. Doty      Buffalo         NY  10/ 60:F15-19 F#  89   23:57  7:42
  431 Dan R. Smalley      North Java      NY  26/ 48:M15-19 M# 342   23:57  7:42
  432 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  50/ 92:M40-44 M# 343   23:58  7:42
  433 David J. Serra      Depew           NY  28/ 58:M25-29 M# 344   23:58  7:42
  434 Ronald L. Schwartz  Machias         NY  51/ 98:M45-49 M# 345   23:59  7:43
  435 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY  16/ 71:F40-44 F#  90   23:59  7:43
  436 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 346   24:02  7:44
  437 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY  51/ 92:M40-44 M# 347   24:02  7:44
  438 Art Wilson          Cambridge       ON   3/  6:M70-90 M# 348   24:02  7:44
  439 Nicole E. Watt      Tonawanda       NY   2/ 13:F 1-14 F#  91   24:04  7:44
  440 M. Van Volkenburg   Buffalo         NY  52/ 92:M40-44 M# 349   24:05  7:45
  441 Richard S. Rusin    Williamsville   NY  46/ 85:M20-24 M# 350   24:05  7:45
  442 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY  12/ 60:F25-29 F#  92   24:06  7:45
  443 Roy E. Guarino      Derby           NY  53/ 92:M40-44 M# 351   24:07  7:45
  444 Matthew D. Dempster Williamsville   NY  47/ 85:M20-24 M# 352   24:07  7:45
  445 David E. DeMarle    Buffalo         NY  48/ 85:M20-24 M# 353   24:07  7:45
  446 Peter J. Simpson    Amherst         NY  49/ 85:M20-24 M# 354   24:07  7:45
  447 G. Paul Johnston    Getzville       NY  57/ 95:M35-39 M# 355   24:07  7:45
  448 Albert L. LeClerc   Buffalo         NY  29/ 58:M25-29 M# 356   24:08  7:46
  449 Kimberly S. Knauf   Buffalo         NY  11/ 60:F15-19 F#  93   24:08  7:46
  450 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  52/ 98:M45-49 M# 357   24:08  7:46
  451 Scott M. Tasjian    Fonthill        ON   9/ 22:M 1-14 M# 358   24:09  7:46
  452 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY  58/ 95:M35-39 M# 359   24:09  7:46
  453 Patricia A. McMahon Lockport        NY  17/ 71:F40-44 F#  94   24:13  7:47
  454 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  53/ 98:M45-49 M# 360   24:13  7:47
  455 Ian J. Salsberg     Amherst         NY  50/ 85:M20-24 M# 361   24:13  7:47
  456 Jerome Bierman      Getzville       NY  27/ 57:M50-54 M# 362   24:14  7:48
  457 Tom Lechner         Getzville       NY  54/ 98:M45-49 M# 363   24:15  7:48
  458 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  54/ 92:M40-44 M# 364   24:15  7:48
  459 Cheryl L. Glose     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 60:F25-29 F#  95   24:16  7:48
  460 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  55/ 98:M45-49 M# 365   24:17  7:48
  461 Mary M. Workman     Orchard Park    NY  17/103:F20-24 F#  96   24:17  7:48
  462 J. desGroseilliers  Buffalo         NY  18/103:F20-24 F#  97   24:17  7:48
  463 Amy L. Tabone       Lancaster       NY  12/ 60:F15-19 F#  98   24:18  7:49
  464 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  55/ 92:M40-44 M# 366   24:19  7:49
  465 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  56/ 98:M45-49 M# 367   24:19  7:49
  466 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  5:F60-64 F#  99   24:22  7:50
  467 Richard G. Wozniak  Buffalo         NY  51/ 85:M20-24 M# 368   24:22  7:50
  468 Shambhu Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  59/ 95:M35-39 M# 369   24:24  7:51
  469 Donna M. Carr       Buffalo         NY  14/ 62:F35-39 F# 100   24:25  7:51
  470 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  28/ 57:M50-54 M# 370   24:26  7:51
  471 Paul F. Sarafin     Kenmore         NY  57/ 98:M45-49 M# 371   24:28  7:52
  472 Maria J. Martino    Williamsville   NY  19/103:F20-24 F# 101   24:29  7:52
  473 Mary M. Caryk       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  15/ 62:F35-39 F# 102   24:30  7:53
  474 Thomas E. Melendy   Getzville       NY  35/ 55:M30-34 M# 372   24:30  7:53
  475 Michael J. Mallon   Garnerville     NY  36/ 55:M30-34 M# 373   24:31  7:53
  476 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  58/ 98:M45-49 M# 374   24:33  7:54
  477 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  59/ 98:M45-49 M# 375   24:33  7:54
  478 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  60/ 95:M35-39 M# 376   24:34  7:54
  479 Todd A. Gold        Buffalo         NY  30/ 58:M25-29 M# 377   24:35  7:54
  480 David J. Goldblatt  Rochester       NY  37/ 55:M30-34 M# 378   24:35  7:54
  481 Jessica S. Herron   West Seneca     NY  20/103:F20-24 F# 103   24:36  7:55
  482 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON  16/ 62:F35-39 F# 104   24:36  7:55
  483 Joann Granville     Williamsville   NY  21/103:F20-24 F# 105   24:37  7:55
  484 Debby J. Clark      Williamsville   NY   6/ 41:F45-49 F# 106   24:37  7:55
  485 Kripa Sundar        Buffalo         NY  31/ 58:M25-29 M# 379   24:39  7:56
  486 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  17/ 62:F35-39 F# 107   24:40  7:56
  487 Robert J. Clabeaux  Buffalo         NY  32/ 58:M25-29 M# 380   24:40  7:56
  488 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  60/ 98:M45-49 M# 381   24:40  7:56
  489 Carla L. Chur       Buffalo         NY  14/ 60:F25-29 F# 108   24:40  7:56
  490 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY   7/ 21:M55-59 M# 382   24:42  7:57
  491 Meredith A. Volker  Depew           NY  13/ 60:F15-19 F# 109   24:42  7:57
  492 Darell J. McKenrick Hamburg         NY  61/ 95:M35-39 M# 383   24:42  7:57
  493 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  38/ 55:M30-34 M# 384   24:43  7:57
  494 Rajan Sambandam     Amherst         NY  33/ 58:M25-29 M# 385   24:43  7:57
  495 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY  62/ 95:M35-39 M# 386   24:45  7:57
  496 John P. Wisniewski  Tonawanda       NY  34/ 58:M25-29 M# 387   24:45  7:57
  497 Rosty Caryk         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  61/ 98:M45-49 M# 388   24:46  7:58
  498 Chinmay S. Patel    Snyder          NY  52/ 85:M20-24 M# 389   24:46  7:58
  499 Timothy E. Schosek  Buffalo         NY  35/ 58:M25-29 M# 390   24:47  7:58
  500 Jerry T. Galkiewicz Amherst         NY  56/ 92:M40-44 M# 391   24:48  7:58
  501 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY   8/ 21:M55-59 M# 392   24:49  7:59
  502 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  62/ 98:M45-49 M# 393   24:49  7:59
  503 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  29/ 57:M50-54 M# 394   24:50  7:59
  504 Jody E. Lebrenz     Tonawanda       NY  63/ 95:M35-39 M# 395   24:50  7:59
  505 John A. Santoro     Depew           NY  39/ 55:M30-34 M# 396   24:50  7:59
  506 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY   9/ 21:M55-59 M# 397   24:51  7:59
  507 Mary E. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY  15/ 60:F25-29 F# 110   24:52  8:00
  508 Ernie Woodson       Buffalo         NY  10/ 21:M55-59 M# 398   24:52  8:00
  509 Michael J. Burgett  Corfu           NY  53/ 85:M20-24 M# 399   24:52  8:00
  510 Lawrence D. Brown   East Amherst    NY  63/ 98:M45-49 M# 400   24:52  8:00
  511 Melissa A. Hoffmann Lockport        NY  18/ 71:F40-44 F# 111   24:53  8:00
  512 Jerry Keating       Buffalo         NY  57/ 92:M40-44 M# 401   24:53  8:00
  513 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   7/ 41:F45-49 F# 112   24:53  8:00
  514 Barbara Rabonovici  Buffalo         NY  14/ 60:F15-19 F# 113   24:54  8:00
  515 Nilam R. Shukla     East Amherst    NY  22/103:F20-24 F# 114   24:56  8:01
  516 David J. Yasielski  Amherst         NY  54/ 85:M20-24 M# 402   24:56  8:01
  517 Gregory F. Shuster  Buffalo         NY  55/ 85:M20-24 M# 403   24:56  8:01
  518 Amy R. Grinnell     Buffalo         NY  15/ 60:F15-19 F# 115   24:56  8:01
  519 Gretchen A. Welch   Buffalo         NY  16/ 60:F15-19 F# 116   24:57  8:01
  520 Patricia M. Larkin  Amherst         NY  23/103:F20-24 F# 117   24:57  8:01
  521 Stacey Strothmann   Angola          NY  17/ 60:F15-19 F# 118   24:57  8:01
  522 Katy C. Spotts      Buffalo         NY  18/ 60:F15-19 F# 119   24:57  8:01
  523 Judith R. Novak     Williamsville   NY  24/103:F20-24 F# 120   24:57  8:01
  524 Arlene Tannascoli   Buffalo         NY  19/ 60:F15-19 F# 121   24:58  8:02
  525 Chris Franklin      Buffalo         NY  27/ 48:M15-19 M# 404   24:58  8:02
  526 Charles E. Moynihan Buffalo         NY  56/ 85:M20-24 M# 405   24:58  8:02
  527 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 92:M40-44 M# 406   24:58  8:02
  528 Christopher Keenan  Buffalo         NY  28/ 48:M15-19 M# 407   24:58  8:02
  529 Allen J. Schmitt    Eden            NY  11/ 21:M55-59 M# 408   24:59  8:02
  530 George W. Newsome   Buffalo         NY  57/ 85:M20-24 M# 409   24:59  8:02
  531 Jason M. Longo      West Seneca     NY  29/ 48:M15-19 M# 410   24:59  8:02
  532 Michael J. Dahrea   Buffalo         NY  30/ 48:M15-19 M# 411   24:59  8:02
  533 Chris M. Bossert    Buffalo         NY  31/ 48:M15-19 M# 412   24:59  8:02
  534 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  64/ 98:M45-49 M# 413   24:59  8:02
  535 David J. Falgiano   Buffalo         NY  58/ 85:M20-24 M# 414   25:00  8:02
  536 John M. Syrotynski  Buffalo         NY  32/ 48:M15-19 M# 415   25:00  8:02
  537 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/ 21:F50-54 F# 122   25:00  8:02
  538 Robert W. Armstrong Rochester       NY  59/ 85:M20-24 M# 416   25:01  8:03
  539 Russell Syrotynski  Utica           NY  10/ 22:M 1-14 M# 417   25:01  8:03
  540 John A. Zelli       West Seneca     NY  33/ 48:M15-19 M# 418   25:01  8:03
  541 Kerri J. Shpur      Buffalo         NY  20/ 60:F15-19 F# 123   25:01  8:03
  542 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  65/ 98:M45-49 M# 419   25:02  8:03
  543 Elizabeth L. Murphy Buffalo         NY  21/ 60:F15-19 F# 124   25:02  8:03
  544 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  64/ 95:M35-39 M# 420   25:02  8:03
  545 James D. Rapp       Amherst         NY  36/ 58:M25-29 M# 421   25:02  8:03
  546 Martin Stephenson   Amherst         NY  40/ 55:M30-34 M# 422   25:02  8:03
  547 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  19/ 71:F40-44 F# 125   25:03  8:03
  548 Maria J. Zwack      Buffalo         NY  18/ 62:F35-39 F# 126   25:03  8:03
  549 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  17/ 58:F30-34 F# 127   25:03  8:03
  550 Ilana Mushin        Buffalo         NY  16/ 60:F25-29 F# 128   25:04  8:04
  551 Julie L. Nopper     Buffalo         NY  18/ 58:F30-34 F# 129   25:04  8:04
  552 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  30/ 57:M50-54 M# 423   25:04  8:04
  553 Carmine A. Grande   Kenmore         NY  66/ 98:M45-49 M# 424   25:07  8:05
  554 Thomas M. Greenwood Buffalo         NY  34/ 48:M15-19 M# 425   25:10  8:06
  555 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   8/ 41:F45-49 F# 130   25:12  8:06
  556 Evan P. Kenney      Welland         ON  37/ 58:M25-29 M# 426   25:13  8:06
  557 David S. Sutherland Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 55:M30-34 M# 427   25:13  8:06
  558 Rosalie Marino      Williamsville   NY  20/ 71:F40-44 F# 131   25:14  8:07
  559 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  59/ 92:M40-44 M# 428   25:16  8:07
  560 Benjamin G. Adams   Williamsville   NY  60/ 92:M40-44 M# 429   25:16  8:07
  561 Lori M. Cintorino   Williamsville   NY  17/ 60:F25-29 F# 132   25:16  8:07
  562 David R. Ciarvella  Rochester       NY  60/ 85:M20-24 M# 430   25:17  8:08
  563 John M. Ernst       Buffalo         NY  38/ 58:M25-29 M# 431   25:17  8:08
  564 Lorna Hay-Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON  19/ 62:F35-39 F# 133   25:17  8:08
  565 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY  31/ 57:M50-54 M# 432   25:22  8:09
  566 Michael A. Pettit   Buffalo         NY  61/ 85:M20-24 M# 433   25:23  8:10
  567 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  65/ 95:M35-39 M# 434   25:24  8:10
  568 R. Eicheldinger     Lancaster       NY  19/ 58:F30-34 F# 134   25:24  8:10
  569 Charles Branch      Wilson          NY  61/ 92:M40-44 M# 435   25:24  8:10
  570 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  12/ 21:M55-59 M# 436   25:25  8:10
  571 Gerardo Castanon    Amherst         NY  39/ 58:M25-29 M# 437   25:25  8:10
  572 Judi K. Megarity    Toronto         ON  18/ 60:F25-29 F# 135   25:28  8:11
  573 Jack M. Dorton      N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 95:M35-39 M# 438   25:28  8:11
  574 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  20/ 62:F35-39 F# 136   25:29  8:12
  575 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  67/ 98:M45-49 M# 439   25:30  8:12
  576 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  32/ 57:M50-54 M# 440   25:30  8:12
  577 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 71:F40-44 F# 137   25:30  8:12
  578 Douglas Craig       Cheektowaga     NY  68/ 98:M45-49 M# 441   25:32  8:13
  579 Lisa G. Phinney     Lockport        NY  25/103:F20-24 F# 138   25:33  8:13
  580 Allison M. Lawson   Amherst         NY  20/ 58:F30-34 F# 139   25:33  8:13
  581 James P. Mahoney    Williamsville   NY  69/ 98:M45-49 M# 442   25:34  8:13
  582 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  22/ 71:F40-44 F# 140   25:35  8:14
  583 Kate E. Brown       Buffalo         NY  21/ 58:F30-34 F# 141   25:35  8:14
  584 Dennis E. Ward      Amherst         NY  62/ 92:M40-44 M# 443   25:35  8:14
  585 Claudia A. DeYoung  Buffalo         NY  26/103:F20-24 F# 142   25:37  8:14
  586 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  70/ 98:M45-49 M# 444   25:38  8:15
  587 Robert Black        Grand Island    NY  11/ 22:M 1-14 M# 445   25:38  8:15
  588 M. J. Koester, Sr.  West Seneca     NY  67/ 95:M35-39 M# 446   25:39  8:15
  589 Daniel P. Hyland    Tonawanda       NY  35/ 48:M15-19 M# 447   25:39  8:15
  590 Jennifer T. Sobon   Buffalo         NY  27/103:F20-24 F# 143   25:41  8:15
  591 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  33/ 57:M50-54 M# 448   25:41  8:15
  592 Debra L. Merlo      N. Tonawanda    NY  28/103:F20-24 F# 144   25:42  8:16
  593 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  13/ 21:M55-59 M# 449   25:43  8:16
  594 Patrick J. Hyland   Tonawanda       NY  71/ 98:M45-49 M# 450   25:44  8:16
  595 Gary E. Vickers     Williamsville   NY  34/ 57:M50-54 M# 451   25:44  8:16
  596 Gary L. Wolfe       Kenmore         NY  63/ 92:M40-44 M# 452   25:45  8:17
  597 Howard M. Lewkowitz Amherst         NY  64/ 92:M40-44 M# 453   25:45  8:17
  598 Holli A. Hughes     Rush            NY  29/103:F20-24 F# 145   25:46  8:17
  599 Camille M. Rose     Buffalo         NY  30/103:F20-24 F# 146   25:47  8:17
  600 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  22/ 58:F30-34 F# 147   25:48  8:18
  601 Lyn M. German       Buffalo         NY  22/ 60:F15-19 F# 148   25:49  8:18
  602 Vinay P. Dabholkar  Amherst         NY  40/ 58:M25-29 M# 454   25:49  8:18
  603 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  62/ 85:M20-24 M# 455   25:49  8:18
  604 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  65/ 92:M40-44 M# 456   25:49  8:18
  605 Cory R. Waldhauser  Buffalo         NY  36/ 48:M15-19 M# 457   25:49  8:18
  606 Mark S. Adams       Clarence        NY  42/ 55:M30-34 M# 458   25:53  8:19
  607 Michelle G. Dvorak  Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 60:F25-29 F# 149   25:54  8:20
  608 William Baliesteri  Buffalo         NY  41/ 58:M25-29 M# 459   25:55  8:20
  609 Bruce L. Levine     Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 58:M25-29 M# 460   25:56  8:20
  610 Nathan J. Osiadlo   Kenmore         NY  12/ 22:M 1-14 M# 461   25:56  8:20
  611 James R. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  66/ 92:M40-44 M# 462   25:57  8:21
  612 Karen F. Steigman   Buffalo         NY  31/103:F20-24 F# 150   25:58  8:21
  613 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  67/ 92:M40-44 M# 463   25:58  8:21
  614 Paulette N. Jakiel  Williamsville   NY  23/ 71:F40-44 F# 151   25:58  8:21
  615 Carleen B. Meers    Rochester       NY  20/ 60:F25-29 F# 152   25:59  8:21
  616 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  68/ 92:M40-44 M# 464   26:04  8:23
  617 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 57:M50-54 M# 465   26:04  8:23
  618 Mark G. LaRussa     Kenmore         NY  43/ 55:M30-34 M# 466   26:06  8:24
  619 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  23/ 58:F30-34 F# 153   26:06  8:24
  620 C. Kotowski         Amherst         NY  13/ 22:M 1-14 M# 467   26:07  8:24
  621 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY  72/ 98:M45-49 M# 468   26:08  8:24
  622 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  36/ 57:M50-54 M# 469   26:08  8:24
  623 Jim Urbanczyk       East Amherst    NY  68/ 95:M35-39 M# 470   26:09  8:25
  624 Peter Haggerty      Rochester       NY  73/ 98:M45-49 M# 471   26:10  8:25
  625 Judith A. Williams  N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 60:F25-29 F# 154   26:10  8:25
  626 Michael J. Johnson  Buffalo         NY  63/ 85:M20-24 M# 472   26:11  8:25
  627 Carrie Choboy       N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 58:F30-34 F# 155   26:12  8:25
  628 Bill J. MacDonell   Buffalo         NY  37/ 48:M15-19 M# 473   26:12  8:25
  629 Kelly L. Ball       Amherst         NY  22/ 60:F25-29 F# 156   26:13  8:26
  630 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  24/ 71:F40-44 F# 157   26:13  8:26
  631 John Brummer, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  37/ 57:M50-54 M# 474   26:13  8:26
  632 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY  12/ 19:M60-64 M# 475   26:15  8:26
  633 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  74/ 98:M45-49 M# 476   26:15  8:26
  634 Haseeb Ahmed        Buffalo         NY  38/ 48:M15-19 M# 477   26:16  8:27
  635 Mike J. Hooven      Buffalo         NY  69/ 92:M40-44 M# 478   26:17  8:27
  636 Patricia M. Feddo   N. Tonawanda    NY  32/103:F20-24 F# 158   26:18  8:27
  637 Anne P. Mahoney     Buffalo         NY  25/ 58:F30-34 F# 159   26:19  8:28
  638 Kimberly A. Agnello Getzville       NY  33/103:F20-24 F# 160   26:19  8:28
  639 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY  70/ 92:M40-44 M# 479   26:19  8:28
  640 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 21:M55-59 M# 480   26:20  8:28
  641 Kathy R. Binns      Buffalo         NY  23/ 60:F25-29 F# 161   26:20  8:28
  642 Kelly M. Trost      Buffalo         NY  34/103:F20-24 F# 162   26:20  8:28
  643 Sara G. Merle       Attica          NY  25/ 71:F40-44 F# 163   26:21  8:28
  644 Christopher Terpin  Buffalo         NY  43/ 58:M25-29 M# 481   26:21  8:28
  645 James S. Nadbrzuch  N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 92:M40-44 M# 482   26:21  8:28
  646 Patrick L. Irving   Williamsville   NY  44/ 58:M25-29 M# 483   26:22  8:29
  647 Pat Lockwood        Clarence        NY  44/ 55:M30-34 M# 484   26:22  8:29
  648 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  38/ 57:M50-54 M# 485   26:23  8:29
  649 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   4/ 21:F50-54 F# 164   26:24  8:29
  650 Mark R. Stambach    Williamsville   NY  72/ 92:M40-44 M# 486   26:24  8:29
  651 Mary A. Smalley     North Java      NY  26/ 71:F40-44 F# 165   26:25  8:30
  652 Robert E. Hill      Buffalo         NY  69/ 95:M35-39 M# 487   26:25  8:30
  653 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY  73/ 92:M40-44 M# 488   26:26  8:30
  654 James M. Minton     Buffalo         NY  70/ 95:M35-39 M# 489   26:26  8:30
  655 Andrew C. Pollard   Buffalo         NY  45/ 58:M25-29 M# 490   26:26  8:30
  656 Deborah R. Purkis   Buffalo         NY  23/ 60:F15-19 F# 166   26:27  8:30
  657 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  39/ 57:M50-54 M# 491   26:27  8:30
  658 Jay A. Robey        West Seneca     NY  75/ 98:M45-49 M# 492   26:28  8:31
  659 James A. Siggelkow  Amherst         NY  71/ 95:M35-39 M# 493   26:28  8:31
  660 Amarnath Kasalanti  Buffalo         NY  64/ 85:M20-24 M# 494   26:30  8:31
  661 Terry T. Kiel       Kenmore         NY   9/ 41:F45-49 F# 167   26:30  8:31
  662 Kean Kaufmann       Buffalo         NY  24/ 60:F25-29 F# 168   26:30  8:31
  663 Gregory D. Leifer   Williamsville   NY  45/ 55:M30-34 M# 495   26:30  8:31
  664 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY  74/ 92:M40-44 M# 496   26:31  8:32
  665 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  25/ 60:F25-29 F# 169   26:32  8:32
  666 Barbara E. Clark    Buffalo         NY  27/ 71:F40-44 F# 170   26:32  8:32
  667 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  28/ 71:F40-44 F# 171   26:32  8:32
  668 Thomas W. Granito   Buffalo         NY  65/ 85:M20-24 M# 497   26:32  8:32
  669 Susan A. Mikovich   Buffalo         NY  24/ 60:F15-19 F# 172   26:32  8:32
  670 Colleen A. Hart     Buffalo         NY  25/ 60:F15-19 F# 173   26:32  8:32
  671 Veronica Serwacki   Buffalo         NY  29/ 71:F40-44 F# 174   26:32  8:32
  672 Norman F. Sodus     Snyder          NY  40/ 57:M50-54 M# 498   26:33  8:32
  673 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   5/ 21:F50-54 F# 175   26:36  8:33
  674 Leonard H. Epstein  Snyder          NY  76/ 98:M45-49 M# 499   26:36  8:33
  675 Steven T. Roberts   West Falls      NY  14/ 22:M 1-14 M# 500   26:39  8:34
  676 Kevin P. Husband    Orchard Park    NY  75/ 92:M40-44 M# 501   26:40  8:34
  677 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  77/ 98:M45-49 M# 502   26:41  8:35
  678 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  9:F55-59 F# 176   26:41  8:35
  679 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  41/ 57:M50-54 M# 503   26:41  8:35
  680 Brion P. Lawler     Dansville       NY  39/ 48:M15-19 M# 504   26:42  8:35
  681 Lisa A. Marrone     N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 60:F25-29 F# 177   26:42  8:35
  682 Chris Joseph        Buffalo         NY  66/ 85:M20-24 M# 505   26:43  8:35
  683 Stephanie M. Taylor Williamsville   NY  35/103:F20-24 F# 178   26:43  8:35
  684 Melissa J. Young    West Seneca     NY  27/ 60:F25-29 F# 179   26:43  8:35
  685 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  78/ 98:M45-49 M# 506   26:44  8:36
  686 Angela L. Wojcik    Cheektowaga     NY  36/103:F20-24 F# 180   26:44  8:36
  687 Kristin M. Nyquist  Amherst         NY  26/ 58:F30-34 F# 181   26:45  8:36
  688 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY  15/ 21:M55-59 M# 507   26:45  8:36
  689 Anne M. Bourget     Williamsville   NY  26/ 60:F15-19 F# 182   26:45  8:36
  690 Thomas J. Doering   Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 85:M20-24 M# 508   26:47  8:37
  691 Nicole T. Blakeslee Buffalo         NY  27/ 60:F15-19 F# 183   26:47  8:37
  692 Mari R. Anderson    Lancaster       NY  27/ 58:F30-34 F# 184   26:48  8:37
  693 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  79/ 98:M45-49 M# 509   26:49  8:37
  694 Tia Rajagopalan     Amherst         NY  28/ 60:F15-19 F# 185   26:50  8:38
  695 Marvin K. Goodman   Williamsville   NY  42/ 57:M50-54 M# 510   26:52  8:38
  696 Michael E. Russo    Clarence Center NY  46/ 58:M25-29 M# 511   26:52  8:38
  697 Mark E. Flynn       Clarence Center NY  46/ 55:M30-34 M# 512   26:53  8:39
  698 Bruce A. Elliott    N. Tonawanda    NY  68/ 85:M20-24 M# 513   26:53  8:39
  699 Carol J. Froehlich  Buffalo         NY  30/ 71:F40-44 F# 186   26:53  8:39
  700 Carol A. Husband    Orchard Park    NY  31/ 71:F40-44 F# 187   26:54  8:39
  701 Dennis G. Longo     West Seneca     NY  43/ 57:M50-54 M# 514   26:55  8:39
  702 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY  72/ 95:M35-39 M# 515   26:56  8:40
  703 Jack DePasquale     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  47/ 55:M30-34 M# 516   26:56  8:40
  704 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  32/ 71:F40-44 F# 188   26:57  8:40
  705 Scott J. Lanzalaco  N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 58:M25-29 M# 517   26:57  8:40
  706 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY  48/ 58:M25-29 M# 518   26:59  8:41
  707 Maureen A. Craik    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 41:F45-49 F# 189   26:59  8:41
  708 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  80/ 98:M45-49 M# 519   27:00  8:41
  709 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY  33/ 71:F40-44 F# 190   27:01  8:41
  710 Raymond R. Wolfe    Bowmansville    NY  49/ 58:M25-29 M# 520   27:02  8:42
  711 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY  13/ 19:M60-64 M# 521   27:03  8:42
  712 Marcia R. Spink     Buffalo         NY  37/103:F20-24 F# 191   27:03  8:42
  713 Jim A. Ballard      Williamsville   NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 522   27:05  8:43
  714 Frank Scannapieco   Clarence        NY  73/ 95:M35-39 M# 523   27:06  8:43
  715 Barbara S. O'Rielly Lockport        NY  11/ 41:F45-49 F# 192   27:07  8:43
  716 Jennifer B. Gervase Buffalo         NY  38/103:F20-24 F# 193   27:08  8:43
  717 Lea A. Weimers      West Amherst    NY  34/ 71:F40-44 F# 194   27:09  8:44
  718 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  21/ 62:F35-39 F# 195   27:12  8:45
  719 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  44/ 57:M50-54 M# 524   27:12  8:45
  720 Jennifer L. Newkirk Buffalo         NY  28/ 60:F25-29 F# 196   27:14  8:45
  721 Josie Christophil   Eden            NY  22/ 62:F35-39 F# 197   27:15  8:46
  722 Dean Phillips       Buffalo         NY  50/ 58:M25-29 M# 525   27:15  8:46
  723 William Wentling II Orchard Park    NY  69/ 85:M20-24 M# 526   27:16  8:46
  724 Susan M. Citta      Depew           NY  28/ 58:F30-34 F# 198   27:16  8:46
  725 Wayne M. Kicinski   Buffalo         NY  70/ 85:M20-24 M# 527   27:17  8:46
  726 Maria E. Villagran  Amherst         NY  23/ 62:F35-39 F# 199   27:18  8:47
  727 Micheal A. Wolf     Lancaster       NY  74/ 95:M35-39 M# 528   27:19  8:47
  728 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY  12/ 41:F45-49 F# 200   27:20  8:47
  729 Anita Young         Buffalo         NY  39/103:F20-24 F# 201   27:22  8:48
  730 Sandra J. Reinagel  Tonawanda       NY  29/ 60:F25-29 F# 202   27:23  8:48
  731 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  81/ 98:M45-49 M# 529   27:25  8:49
  732 Jennifer Heidemann  Buffalo         NY  40/103:F20-24 F# 203   27:26  8:49
  733 Kevin Nusz          Buffalo         NY  40/ 48:M15-19 M# 530   27:27  8:50
  734 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  29/ 58:F30-34 F# 204   27:27  8:50
  735 Gerhard Beiter, Jr. N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 57:M50-54 M# 531   27:29  8:50
  736 Joseph N. Gugliuzza Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:M60-64 M# 532   27:30  8:51
  737 Deborah Gordon      Lancaster       NY  30/ 58:F30-34 F# 205   27:35  8:52
  738 Carolina Parrinelli Buffalo         NY  41/103:F20-24 F# 206   27:37  8:53
  739 Donald J. Menard    Sanborn         NY  48/ 55:M30-34 M# 533   27:37  8:53
  740 Thom Biskup         Cheektowaga     NY  76/ 92:M40-44 M# 534   27:39  8:53
  741 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY  77/ 92:M40-44 M# 535   27:39  8:53
  742 Yaroslava Kupchyk   Williamsville   NY   6/ 21:F50-54 F# 207   27:40  8:54
  743 Laura M. Herrick    Buffalo         NY  29/ 60:F15-19 F# 208   27:42  8:54
  744 N. Young-Helsel     Buffalo         NY  30/ 60:F15-19 F# 209   27:43  8:55
  745 Michelle L. Shearer Buffalo         NY  42/103:F20-24 F# 210   27:43  8:55
  746 Jill A. DeSoto      Buffalo         NY  31/ 60:F15-19 F# 211   27:44  8:55
  747 Kristin S. Holtz    Williamsville   NY  32/ 60:F15-19 F# 212   27:44  8:55
  748 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 57:M50-54 M# 536   27:45  8:55
  749 Charissa I. Gardner Buffalo         NY  33/ 60:F15-19 F# 213   27:46  8:56
  750 Lisette R. Prinzing Buffalo         NY  34/ 60:F15-19 F# 214   27:47  8:56
  751 Joseph J. Marino    Fort Erie       ON  78/ 92:M40-44 M# 537   27:48  8:56
  752 Malcolm Francis     Depew           NY  16/ 21:M55-59 M# 538   27:49  8:57
  753 Elisabeth Trojner   Grimsby         ON  31/ 58:F30-34 F# 215   27:50  8:57
  754 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  47/ 57:M50-54 M# 539   27:50  8:57
  755 Douglas Kwaizer     N. Tonawanda    NY  79/ 92:M40-44 M# 540   27:51  8:57
  756 Thomas Rydelek, Jr. Niagara Falls   NY  71/ 85:M20-24 M# 541   27:54  8:58
  757 Lisa R. Tabone      Lancaster       NY  35/ 60:F15-19 F# 216   27:58  9:00
  758 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  35/ 71:F40-44 F# 217   28:00  9:00
  759 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   4/  6:M70-90 M# 542   28:02  9:01
  760 Beverley A. Sadler  Mississauga     ON  36/ 71:F40-44 F# 218   28:02  9:01
  761 Kenneth L. Lashway  Cowlesville     NY  80/ 92:M40-44 M# 543   28:03  9:01
  762 Alan Dozoretz       Buffalo         NY  82/ 98:M45-49 M# 544   28:03  9:01
  763 Gary J. Astridge    Amherst         NY  75/ 95:M35-39 M# 545   28:05  9:02
  764 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  83/ 98:M45-49 M# 546   28:06  9:02
  765 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  13/ 41:F45-49 F# 219   28:07  9:02
  766 Kiersten R. Combs   Buffalo         NY  36/ 60:F15-19 F# 220   28:08  9:03
  767 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  15/ 19:M60-64 M# 547   28:09  9:03
  768 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  48/ 57:M50-54 M# 548   28:09  9:03
  769 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  5:F60-64 F# 221   28:10  9:03
  770 Kevin A. Govern     Grand Island    NY  15/ 22:M 1-14 M# 549   28:14  9:05
  771 Alissa D. Paul      Buffalo         NY  30/ 60:F25-29 F# 222   28:16  9:05
  772 Trang N. Le         Buffalo         NY  37/ 60:F15-19 F# 223   28:16  9:05
  773 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY  17/ 21:M55-59 M# 550   28:18  9:06
  774 Alice Weppner       Grand Island    NY  14/ 41:F45-49 F# 224   28:20  9:07
  775 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  37/ 71:F40-44 F# 225   28:22  9:07
  776 Kathleen Garland    Lancaster       NY  38/ 71:F40-44 F# 226   28:22  9:07
  777 Norah V. Rentillo   Amherst         NY  39/ 71:F40-44 F# 227   28:26  9:09
  778 Pamela C. Crowell   Buffalo         NY  43/103:F20-24 F# 228   28:28  9:09
  779 Andrew E. Esch      Buffalo         NY  51/ 58:M25-29 M# 551   28:29  9:10
  780 Laura Piecinski     Orchard Park    NY  31/ 60:F25-29 F# 229   28:29  9:10
  781 Harold F. Dubec     East Amherst    NY  84/ 98:M45-49 M# 552   28:32  9:10
  782 Susan Murphy        Williamsville   NY  32/ 58:F30-34 F# 230   28:33  9:11
  783 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   7/ 21:F50-54 F# 231   28:34  9:11
  784 Kimberly J. Perry   Buffalo         NY  32/ 60:F25-29 F# 232   28:34  9:11
  785 Eileen S. Tokarz    Buffalo         NY  38/ 60:F15-19 F# 233   28:34  9:11
  786 Paulette J. Morein  Dunkirk         NY  24/ 62:F35-39 F# 234   28:35  9:11
  787 Andrea Silverstein  Buffalo         NY  39/ 60:F15-19 F# 235   28:35  9:11
  788 Alex Greenberg      Lockport        NY  85/ 98:M45-49 M# 553   28:35  9:11
  789 David Davidson      Kenmore         NY  76/ 95:M35-39 M# 554   28:36  9:12
  790 Wen Gong            Buffalo         NY  44/103:F20-24 F# 236   28:37  9:12
  791 Wendy A. Cohen      Williamsville   NY  33/ 58:F30-34 F# 237   28:38  9:12
  792 Kevin P. Hanlon     Tonawanda       NY  77/ 95:M35-39 M# 555   28:39  9:13
  793 Paul DeFilippo      Hamburg         NY  16/ 22:M 1-14 M# 556   28:41  9:13
  794 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY  78/ 95:M35-39 M# 557   28:41  9:13
  795 Ann B. Gademsky     Tonawanda       NY  34/ 58:F30-34 F# 238   28:42  9:14
  796 Joanne M. Schlegel  Eggertsville    NY   8/ 21:F50-54 F# 239   28:42  9:14
  797 David M. Schofield  Belmar          NJ  86/ 98:M45-49 M# 558   28:44  9:14
  798 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY  87/ 98:M45-49 M# 559   28:47  9:15
  799 Marisa R. Kosek     Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:F 1-14 F# 240   28:49  9:16
  800 Tom R. Malzan       Tonawanda       NY   1/  2:M 0- 0 M# 560   28:50  9:16
  801 Edward Harkey       Tonawanda       NY  88/ 98:M45-49 M# 561   28:51  9:17
  802 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  25/ 62:F35-39 F# 241   28:52  9:17
  803 Michelle D. Myers   Buffalo         NY  33/ 60:F25-29 F# 242   28:52  9:17
  804 Nancy I. Shepheard  Lockport        NY  26/ 62:F35-39 F# 243   28:54  9:18
  805 Dick C. Shepheard   Lockport        NY  79/ 95:M35-39 M# 562   28:54  9:18
  806 Sam Agnello         Getzville       NY  89/ 98:M45-49 M# 563   28:59  9:19
  807 William J. Jusko    Amherst         NY  49/ 57:M50-54 M# 564   29:01  9:20
  808 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  49/ 55:M30-34 M# 565   29:03  9:20
  809 Stephanie Cornelius Basom           NY  40/ 60:F15-19 F# 244   29:04  9:21
  810 Suzette Cote        Buffalo         NY  45/103:F20-24 F# 245   29:06  9:21
  811 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  34/ 60:F25-29 F# 246   29:06  9:21
  812 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   5/  6:M70-90 M# 566   29:06  9:21
  813 Robert Falkner      Orchard Park    NY  50/ 57:M50-54 M# 567   29:06  9:21
  814 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 568   29:08  9:22
  815 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  40/ 71:F40-44 F# 247   29:11  9:23
  816 Samir Koptl         Buffalo         NY  80/ 95:M35-39 M# 569   29:12  9:23
  817 Margaret H. Nullen  Buffalo         NY  35/ 58:F30-34 F# 248   29:14  9:24
  818 Molly Giles         Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:F 1-14 F# 249   29:14  9:24
  819 Grant J. Guzda      Depew           NY  50/ 55:M30-34 M# 570   29:15  9:24
  820 Robert F. Dinero    Buffalo         NY  72/ 85:M20-24 M# 571   29:16  9:25
  821 Kathleen A. Swiatek Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 71:F40-44 F# 250   29:16  9:25
  822 Kimberly A. Boehm   Amherst         NY  46/103:F20-24 F# 251   29:17  9:25
  823 John G. Simonian    Tonawanda       NY  81/ 92:M40-44 M# 572   29:19  9:26
  824 Leonard J. Socha    N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 57:M50-54 M# 573   29:19  9:26
  825 Lynn M. Metz        Marilla         NY  47/103:F20-24 F# 252   29:20  9:26
  826 Debra A. Ressler    Buffalo         NY  48/103:F20-24 F# 253   29:21  9:26
  827 Joe Mecca           Angola          NY  81/ 95:M35-39 M# 574   29:21  9:26
  828 Sherrill D. Quinn   Kenmore         NY  27/ 62:F35-39 F# 254   29:22  9:27
  829 Bridget A. Lawler   Cheektowaga     NY  49/103:F20-24 F# 255   29:23  9:27
  830 Jim W. Strom        N. Tonawanda    NY  90/ 98:M45-49 M# 575   29:25  9:28
  831 Anne M. Elliott     Welland         ON  35/ 60:F25-29 F# 256   29:26  9:28
  832 Marya L. Doerfel    Lackawanna      NY  36/ 60:F25-29 F# 257   29:27  9:28
  833 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  91/ 98:M45-49 M# 576   29:28  9:28
  834 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY  82/ 95:M35-39 M# 577   29:29  9:29
  835 Anna R. Cabral      N. Tonawanda    NY  50/103:F20-24 F# 258   29:30  9:29
  836 Laura D. Clark      Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 58:F30-34 F# 259   29:33  9:30
  837 William D. Gandley  N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 21:M55-59 M# 578   29:34  9:30
  838 Virge O'Donnell     Fairview        PA  42/ 71:F40-44 F# 260   29:34  9:30
  839 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   2/  9:F55-59 F# 261   29:36  9:31
  840 Bryan M. Hetzel     Akron           NY  17/ 22:M 1-14 M# 579   29:36  9:31
  841 Kimberly T. Irving  Williamsville   NY  37/ 60:F25-29 F# 262   29:36  9:31
  842 Renee Ruffino       Buffalo         NY  28/ 62:F35-39 F# 263   29:37  9:31
  843 Bonnie G. Smith     Orchard Park    NY  29/ 62:F35-39 F# 264   29:38  9:32
  844 Vincent A. Dunleavy Buffalo         NY  73/ 85:M20-24 M# 580   29:41  9:33
  845 Lorraine Fedrizzi   Grand Island    NY  43/ 71:F40-44 F# 265   29:43  9:33
  846 Lawrence Pignataro  Kenmore         NY  51/ 55:M30-34 M# 581   29:43  9:33
  847 Deborah M. Petti    Buffalo         NY  30/ 62:F35-39 F# 266   29:44  9:34
  848 Joyce E. Soper      Buffalo         NY  38/ 60:F25-29 F# 267   29:46  9:34
  849 Kara A. Millonzi    Buffalo         NY  51/103:F20-24 F# 268   29:46  9:34
  850 Carolyn M. Morrell  Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:F50-54 F# 269   29:47  9:35
  851 Virginia Yu         Buffalo         NY  52/103:F20-24 F# 270   29:49  9:35
  852 Monique T. O'Brien  Fredonia        NY  10/ 21:F50-54 F# 271   29:51  9:36
  853 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  82/ 92:M40-44 M# 582   29:52  9:36
  854 Nancy C. Vargo      Buffalo         NY  44/ 71:F40-44 F# 272   29:52  9:36
  855 Erich J. Schwaller  Buffalo         NY  41/ 48:M15-19 M# 583   29:53  9:37
  856 Linda Glose         Corfu           NY  31/ 62:F35-39 F# 273   29:56  9:37
  857 Frank A. Guzzetta   Tonawanda       NY  92/ 98:M45-49 M# 584   29:56  9:37
  858 Rebecca Von Holtz   Tonawanda       NY  53/103:F20-24 F# 274   29:56  9:37
  859 Kristen L. Merle    Attica          NY   5/ 13:F 1-14 F# 275   29:58  9:38
  860 Amy L. Wojcik       Cheektowaga     NY  54/103:F20-24 F# 276   30:03  9:40
  861 Barbara A. Kreuzer  Williamsville   NY  45/ 71:F40-44 F# 277   30:04  9:40
  862 Janet A. Larkin     Orchard Park    NY  37/ 58:F30-34 F# 278   30:06  9:41
  863 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  32/ 62:F35-39 F# 279   30:08  9:41
  864 Liz J. Ferrell      West Amherst    NY  55/103:F20-24 F# 280   30:09  9:42
  865 Andrew N. Freedman  Williamsville   NY  52/ 58:M25-29 M# 585   30:09  9:42
  866 Jennifer Masters    Buffalo         NY  56/103:F20-24 F# 281   30:11  9:42
  867 Lynn E. Thomson     Lockport        NY  38/ 58:F30-34 F# 282   30:13  9:43
  868 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY  83/ 92:M40-44 M# 586   30:15  9:44
  869 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  84/ 92:M40-44 M# 587   30:15  9:44
  870 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  93/ 98:M45-49 M# 588   30:16  9:44
  871 Michele L. Crockett Buffalo         NY  41/ 60:F15-19 F# 283   30:16  9:44
  872 Tanya K. Ruckh      Buffalo         NY  42/ 60:F15-19 F# 284   30:17  9:44
  873 Donna F. Limburg    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 21:F50-54 F# 285   30:20  9:45
  874 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  33/ 62:F35-39 F# 286   30:22  9:46
  875 Nancy R. Michalko   Wheatfield      NY  34/ 62:F35-39 F# 287   30:22  9:46
  876 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   3/  9:F55-59 F# 288   30:28  9:48
  877 Amy L. Nelson       Williamsville   NY  57/103:F20-24 F# 289   30:28  9:48
  878 Lawrence Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY  85/ 92:M40-44 M# 589   30:29  9:48
  879 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  35/ 62:F35-39 F# 290   30:33  9:49
  880 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 21:M55-59 M# 590   30:34  9:50
  881 Robert P. Kasper    Buffalo         NY  52/ 55:M30-34 M# 591   30:35  9:50
  882 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  46/ 71:F40-44 F# 291   30:37  9:51
  883 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  53/ 58:M25-29 M# 592   30:39  9:51
  884 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  15/ 41:F45-49 F# 292   30:39  9:51
  885 Debbie C. Gustafson East Amherst    NY  58/103:F20-24 F# 293   30:39  9:51
  886 Susan Meier-Tomkins Buffalo         NY  16/ 41:F45-49 F# 294   30:42  9:52
  887 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  52/ 57:M50-54 M# 593   30:42  9:52
  888 Heather Chabot      Buffalo         NY  59/103:F20-24 F# 295   30:42  9:52
  889 Julie A. Alig                           60/103:F20-24 F# 296   30:43  9:53
  890 Amy A. Hale         Amherst         NY  61/103:F20-24 F# 297   30:47  9:54
  891 Anne G. Gallagher   Amherst         NY  62/103:F20-24 F# 298   30:47  9:54
  892 Judith T. Schroff   Tonawanda       NY  47/ 71:F40-44 F# 299   30:48  9:54
  893 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY  17/ 41:F45-49 F# 300   30:48  9:54
  894 Mary Lou Decker     Buffalo         NY  39/ 58:F30-34 F# 301   30:53  9:56
  895 Karen Seekins       Thorold         ON  48/ 71:F40-44 F# 302   30:53  9:56
  896 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY  86/ 92:M40-44 M# 594   30:58  9:57
  897 Jackie Rivas        Arlington       VA  49/ 71:F40-44 F# 303   30:58  9:57
  898 Maggie O'Connor     Buffalo         NY  43/ 60:F15-19 F# 304   31:00  9:58
  899 J. L. Lewandowski   Buffalo         NY  63/103:F20-24 F# 305   31:01  9:58
  900 Karen M. Herzog     Tonawanda       NY  39/ 60:F25-29 F# 306   31:05 10:00
  901 Bonnie Bromberg     Buffalo         NY  64/103:F20-24 F# 307   31:06 10:00
  902 Douglas A. David    Snyder          NY  94/ 98:M45-49 M# 595   31:08 10:01
  903 Kathleen R. Burke   Fulton          NY  40/ 60:F25-29 F# 308   31:19 10:04
  904 Gail K. Metz        Marilla         NY  65/103:F20-24 F# 309   31:20 10:05
  905 Brenda R. Garfinkel Buffalo         NY  44/ 60:F15-19 F# 310   31:26 10:06
  906 Heidi A. Ludwig     Amherst         NY  66/103:F20-24 F# 311   31:36 10:10
  907 Ed Michael          Williamsville   NY  53/ 57:M50-54 M# 596   31:37 10:10
  908 Catherine Hughes    Amherst         NY  67/103:F20-24 F# 312   31:37 10:10
  909 Ellen Grant Bishop  Buffalo         NY  18/ 41:F45-49 F# 313   31:37 10:10
  910 Maria S. Balzer     Getzville       NY  68/103:F20-24 F# 314   31:39 10:11
  911 Ann D. Kitt         Buffalo         NY  69/103:F20-24 F# 315   31:39 10:11
  912 Kristen M. Smith    Buffalo         NY  70/103:F20-24 F# 316   31:41 10:11
  913 A. McDermott        Buffalo         NY  71/103:F20-24 F# 317   31:41 10:11
  914 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  50/ 71:F40-44 F# 318   31:43 10:12
  915 Zaira E. Juarez     Buffalo         NY  41/ 60:F25-29 F# 319   31:44 10:12
  916 Gregory M. Felton   Buffalo         NY  54/ 58:M25-29 M# 597   31:44 10:12
  917 Melissa A. Sondej   Buffalo         NY  42/ 60:F25-29 F# 320   31:47 10:13
  918 Shawn P. McGinty    Williamsville   NY  83/ 95:M35-39 M# 598   31:47 10:13
  919 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY  95/ 98:M45-49 M# 599   31:52 10:15
  920 Robin E. Muir       Buffalo         NY  51/ 71:F40-44 F# 321   31:55 10:16
  921 Dann Martel         Mississauga     ON  84/ 95:M35-39 M# 600   32:01 10:18
  922 Margo E. Moore      Williamsville   NY  12/ 21:F50-54 F# 322   32:01 10:18
  923 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  87/ 92:M40-44 M# 601   32:03 10:18
  924 Carole Garfinkel    Woodbury        NY  19/ 41:F45-49 F# 323   32:05 10:19
  925 Laurie A. Gutherman Buffalo         NY  72/103:F20-24 F# 324   32:13 10:22
  926 Matthew B. Shields  Buffalo         NY  42/ 48:M15-19 M# 602   32:13 10:22
  927 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  85/ 95:M35-39 M# 603   32:16 10:23
  928 Heidi A. Premo      Amherst         NY  40/ 58:F30-34 F# 325   32:19 10:23
  929 Joe F. Ginett       Holland         NY  54/ 57:M50-54 M# 604   32:26 10:26
  930 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  74/ 85:M20-24 M# 605   32:31 10:27
  931 Paran Pordell       East Amherst    NY  73/103:F20-24 F# 326   32:38 10:30
  932 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY  86/ 95:M35-39 M# 606   32:42 10:31
  933 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  41/ 58:F30-34 F# 327   32:42 10:31
  934 Nancy J. Levy       Rochester       NY  36/ 62:F35-39 F# 328   32:46 10:32
  935 Susan Novotny       Williamsville   NY  43/ 60:F25-29 F# 329   32:52 10:34
  936 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  42/ 58:F30-34 F# 330   32:57 10:36
  937 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  88/ 92:M40-44 M# 607   32:58 10:36
  938 Peggy Gugliuzza     Buffalo         NY  37/ 62:F35-39 F# 331   33:03 10:38
  939 Karen L. Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 21:F50-54 F# 332   33:16 10:42
  940 Kathleen M. Iannone Buffalo         NY  44/ 60:F25-29 F# 333   33:25 10:45
  941 Melanie Armstrong   Tonawanda       NY  43/ 58:F30-34 F# 334   33:26 10:45
  942 Thomas F. Dulak     Blasdell        NY  18/ 22:M 1-14 M# 608   33:30 10:46
  943 Michael T. Dulak    Blasdell        NY  87/ 95:M35-39 M# 609   33:30 10:46
  944 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 71:F40-44 F# 335   33:35 10:48
  945 Kristen V. Luschen  Williamsville   NY  74/103:F20-24 F# 336   33:37 10:49
  946 Lenina C. Trinidad  Buffalo         NY  45/ 60:F15-19 F# 337   33:41 10:50
  947 Alex Barrera        Buffalo         NY  46/ 60:F15-19 F# 338   33:42 10:50
  948 Ann Marie Gorski    Buffalo         NY  75/103:F20-24 F# 339   33:42 10:50
  949 Dorsi Raynolds      Buffalo         NY  44/ 58:F30-34 F# 340   33:43 10:50
  950 F. Leyte Guerrero   Buffalo         NY  88/ 95:M35-39 M# 610   33:46 10:51
  951 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 62:F35-39 F# 341   33:54 10:54
  952 James Alfiere       Lewiston        NY  53/ 55:M30-34 M# 611   33:54 10:54
  953 Chet Michalski      Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:M60-64 M# 612   34:13 11:00
  954 Theresa Sedinger    Allegany        NY  14/ 21:F50-54 F# 342   34:14 11:00
  955 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON   6/  8:M65-69 M# 613   34:18 11:02
  956 Robert H. Zellner   N. Tonawanda    NY  89/ 95:M35-39 M# 614   34:22 11:03
  957 Caroline Richards   Buffalo         NY  45/ 60:F25-29 F# 343   34:35 11:07
  958 Matthew J. Heubach  Kenmore         NY  43/ 48:M15-19 M# 615   34:39 11:08
  959 Joseph DiVita       Amherst         NY  55/ 57:M50-54 M# 616   34:52 11:13
  960 Amy Carrigan        Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 13:F 1-14 F# 344   35:07 11:17
  961 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  96/ 98:M45-49 M# 617   35:07 11:17
  962 Mary J. Kozlowski   Dunkirk         NY  46/ 60:F25-29 F# 345   35:19 11:21
  963 Louise Heard        St. Catharines  ON  15/ 21:F50-54 F# 346   35:21 11:22
  964 Norman Baker        Buffalo         NY  20/ 21:M55-59 M# 618   35:23 11:23
  965 Mitchell Harwitz    Buffalo         NY  17/ 19:M60-64 M# 619   35:26 11:24
  966 James A. Schwab     Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 21:M55-59 M# 620   35:35 11:26
  967 William C. Fischer  Amherst         NY  18/ 19:M60-64 M# 621   35:45 11:30
  968 Christina Ryan      Holley          NY  39/ 62:F35-39 F# 347   35:48 11:31
  969 Diane M. Colucci    Holley          NY  53/ 71:F40-44 F# 348   35:48 11:31
  970 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 41:F45-49 F# 349   35:50 11:31
  971 Casey J. Watach     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  76/103:F20-24 F# 350   36:41 11:48
  972 Elissa A. David     Snyder          NY  47/ 60:F15-19 F# 351   36:43 11:48
  973 Erin M. Moriarity   Middleport      NY   7/ 13:F 1-14 F# 352   36:44 11:49
  974 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY  90/ 95:M35-39 M# 622   36:44 11:49
  975 Lucia R. Almeida    Getzville       NY  54/ 71:F40-44 F# 353   36:51 11:51
  976 Rhoda Antolick      Ulster          PA  77/103:F20-24 F# 354   36:56 11:53
  977 Kathy J. Wolfe      Houghton        NY  78/103:F20-24 F# 355   36:56 11:53
  978 Beth A. Milano      Buffalo         NY  79/103:F20-24 F# 356   37:02 11:54
  979 Joan C. Shepheard   Lockport        NY   4/  9:F55-59 F# 357   37:11 11:57
  980 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  16/ 21:F50-54 F# 358   37:12 11:58
  981 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY  55/ 71:F40-44 F# 359   37:20 12:00
  982 Mary E. Dedrick     Buffalo         NY  40/ 62:F35-39 F# 360   37:21 12:01
  983 Alexis L. David     Snyder          NY   8/ 13:F 1-14 F# 361   37:22 12:01
  984 Mary Lou Schlia     Tonawanda       NY  45/ 58:F30-34 F# 362   37:45 12:08
  985 Brandon R. Schlia   Tonawanda       NY  19/ 22:M 1-14 M# 623   37:45 12:08
  986 Richard Shepheard   Lockport        NY  19/ 19:M60-64 M# 624   37:47 12:09
  987 Arlene W. Zawadzki  Tonawanda       NY  21/ 41:F45-49 F# 363   37:49 12:10
  988 Suzanne L. Masters  Buffalo         NY  80/103:F20-24 F# 364   38:07 12:15
  989 Kim S. Atkinson     Buffalo         NY  81/103:F20-24 F# 365   38:07 12:15
  990 Barbara Hermstein   Amherst         NY  82/103:F20-24 F# 366   38:20 12:20
  991 Jim E. McCuen       Amherst         NY  91/ 95:M35-39 M# 625   38:28 12:22
  992 Eugene Paveljack    Buffalo         NY  92/ 95:M35-39 M# 626   38:29 12:22
  993 Linda J. Le Roux    Cheektowaga     NY  83/103:F20-24 F# 367   38:39 12:26
  994 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 41:F45-49 F# 368   38:41 12:26
  995 Lisa M. Marsh       Tonawanda       NY  46/ 58:F30-34 F# 369   38:42 12:27
  996 Susan A. Brown      Tonawanda       NY  47/ 58:F30-34 F# 370   38:43 12:27
  997 Joshua M. Pieczonka Buffalo         NY  44/ 48:M15-19 M# 627   38:54 12:30
  998 Kevin S. Male       Buffalo         NY  75/ 85:M20-24 M# 628   38:59 12:32
  999 Kerry E. Culm       West Seneca     NY  48/ 60:F15-19 F# 371   39:05 12:34
 1000 John J. Strazdins   Buffalo         NY  76/ 85:M20-24 M# 629   39:06 12:34
 1001 Gabrielle B. Burton Eggertsville    NY   5/  9:F55-59 F# 372   39:14 12:37
 1002 Roger V. Burton     Eggertsville    NY   7/  8:M65-69 M# 630   39:14 12:37
 1003 Matt C. Mederios    Buffalo         NY  77/ 85:M20-24 M# 631   39:14 12:37
 1004 Erin D. Tims        Buffalo         NY  84/103:F20-24 F# 373   39:15 12:37
 1005 Kim M. Chmielewicz  Eggertsville    NY  47/ 60:F25-29 F# 374   39:19 12:39
 1006 Danielle A. Rispoli Williamsville   NY  85/103:F20-24 F# 375   39:25 12:40
 1007 Mindy A. Birzon     Amherst         NY  41/ 62:F35-39 F# 376   39:32 12:43
 1008 Dennis F. Pietras   West Seneca     NY  89/ 92:M40-44 M# 632   39:37 12:44
 1009 Ansie Baird         Buffalo         NY   6/  9:F55-59 F# 377   39:38 12:45
 1010 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 62:F35-39 F# 378   40:05 12:53
 1011 William G. Spencer  Amherst         NY  90/ 92:M40-44 M# 633   40:07 12:54
 1012 Marcia Gruber       Buffalo         NY  56/ 71:F40-44 F# 379   40:08 12:54
 1013 Rene D. Vladutiu    Williamsville   NY  23/ 41:F45-49 F# 380   40:22 12:59
 1014 Joanne M. Ballard   East Amherst    NY  57/ 71:F40-44 F# 381   40:33 13:02
 1015 Grace P. Fell       Kenmore         NY  58/ 71:F40-44 F# 382   40:50 13:08
 1016 Melissa E. Stark    West Seneca     NY   9/ 13:F 1-14 F# 383   40:59 13:11
 1017 Gerard T. Jakubczak West Seneca     NY  56/ 57:M50-54 M# 634   41:00 13:11
 1018 Pamela S. O'Brien   Kenmore         NY  59/ 71:F40-44 F# 384   41:11 13:15
 1019 Kaura Gale          Buffalo         NY  86/103:F20-24 F# 385   41:14 13:15
 1020 Diane Gale          Buffalo         NY  17/ 21:F50-54 F# 386   41:19 13:17
 1021 Judith C. Burd      Kenmore         NY  18/ 21:F50-54 F# 387   41:35 13:22
 1022 Bernice A. Moore    West Seneca     NY  48/ 60:F25-29 F# 388   41:38 13:23
 1023 Herbert L. Foster   Williamsville   NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 635   42:04 13:32
 1024 David P. Salley     Buffalo         NY  93/ 95:M35-39 M# 636   42:21 13:37
 1025 Kenneth Kwan        Amherst         NY  94/ 95:M35-39 M# 637   42:29 13:40
 1026 Janet M. Kiefer     Buffalo         NY  49/ 60:F25-29 F# 389   42:34 13:41
 1027 Ann M. Sarkovics    N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 41:F45-49 F# 390   42:37 13:42
 1028 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY  43/ 62:F35-39 F# 391   42:46 13:45
 1029 Jean E. Richards    Lockport        NY   1/  3:F70-90 F# 392   42:47 13:45
 1030 Donna L. Moynes     N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 62:F35-39 F# 393   43:04 13:51
 1031 Connie F. Zellner   N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 58:F30-34 F# 394   43:04 13:51
 1032 Neal L. Lund        Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 22:M 1-14 M# 638   43:17 13:55
 1033 Denise L. David     Snyder          NY  25/ 41:F45-49 F# 395   43:23 13:57
 1034 Ann Tomer           Buffalo         NY  49/ 60:F15-19 F# 396   43:24 13:57
 1035 Kathryn S. Ginett   Holland         NY  26/ 41:F45-49 F# 397   44:12 14:13
 1036 Nancy S. Flynn      Tonawanda       NY  49/ 58:F30-34 F# 398   44:19 14:15
 1037 Linda Dolan         Kenmore         NY  60/ 71:F40-44 F# 399   44:20 14:15
 1038 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  50/ 58:F30-34 F# 400   44:20 14:15
 1039 Martha L. Jones     Mechanicsburg   PA  27/ 41:F45-49 F# 401   44:22 14:16
 1040 Susan C. Ford       Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 60:F25-29 F# 402   44:28 14:18
 1041 Kenneth Banaszak    Buffalo         NY  55/ 58:M25-29 M# 639   44:29 14:18
 1042 Kelly A. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  87/103:F20-24 F# 403   44:45 14:23
 1043 Timothy W. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  21/ 22:M 1-14 M# 640   44:48 14:24
 1044 Steven J. Hannon    Amherst         NY  22/ 22:M 1-14 M# 641   44:49 14:25
 1045 Carolyn C. Takach   Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 62:F35-39 F# 404   45:07 14:30
 1046 Susan A. Deaeth     N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 62:F35-39 F# 405   45:14 14:33
 1047 Marie R. Bailey     Grand Island    NY  51/ 58:F30-34 F# 406   45:21 14:35
 1048 Kim A. Metz         Amherst         NY  88/103:F20-24 F# 407   45:24 14:36
 1049 Lisa Metz           Amherst         NY  89/103:F20-24 F# 408   45:24 14:36
 1050 Bonnie Metz         Amherst         NY  28/ 41:F45-49 F# 409   45:25 14:36
 1051 Lynn E. Fagnan      Springville     NY  29/ 41:F45-49 F# 410   45:25 14:36
 1052 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  30/ 41:F45-49 F# 411   45:27 14:37
 1053 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   2/  3:F70-90 F# 412   45:28 14:37
 1054 Karen M. Stelley    Buffalo         NY  90/103:F20-24 F# 413   46:15 14:52
 1055 Kathleen M. Fitch   Buffalo         NY  91/103:F20-24 F# 414   46:22 14:55
 1056 J. M. Moore Beutler West Seneca     NY  92/103:F20-24 F# 415   46:24 14:55
 1057 Catie C. Huber      Amherst         NY  93/103:F20-24 F# 416   46:25 14:55
 1058 Marietta Brown      West Seneca     NY  61/ 71:F40-44 F# 417   46:30 14:57
 1059 Martha M. Lombardo  Buffalo         NY  62/ 71:F40-44 F# 418   46:30 14:57
 1060 Dianne Mathiowetz   Buffalo         NY  31/ 41:F45-49 F# 419   46:31 14:57
 1061 Colleen Finton      Getzville       NY  47/ 62:F35-39 F# 420   46:57 15:06
 1062 Zainab B. Noor      Amherst         NY  52/ 58:F30-34 F# 421   47:00 15:07
 1063 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   7/  9:F55-59 F# 422   47:01 15:07
 1064 Cheryl L. Shanley   Alden           NY  53/ 58:F30-34 F# 423   47:05 15:08
 1065 Isarji B. Sarudin   Amherst         NY  54/ 55:M30-34 M# 642   47:09 15:10
 1066 Jennifer A. Polzin  Buffalo         NY  94/103:F20-24 F# 424   47:13 15:11
 1067 Nancy L. Rose       Ransomville     NY  50/ 60:F15-19 F# 425   47:22 15:14
 1068 Kathleen Cunningham Williamsville   NY  51/ 60:F15-19 F# 426   47:25 15:15
 1069 Sheryl A. Felegy    Buffalo         NY  52/ 60:F15-19 F# 427   47:26 15:15
 1070 Norine S. Yuskiw    Buffalo         NY  54/ 58:F30-34 F# 428   47:33 15:17
 1071 Lois A. Grady       Williamsville   NY  32/ 41:F45-49 F# 429   47:44 15:21
 1072 Barbara A. Gravelle Amherst         NY  48/ 62:F35-39 F# 430   47:44 15:21
 1073 Karen A. Huber      West Seneca     NY  51/ 60:F25-29 F# 431   47:56 15:25
 1074 Marcia Goodemote    Lancaster       NY  49/ 62:F35-39 F# 432   47:57 15:25
 1075 Monica Vargo        Amherst         NY  50/ 62:F35-39 F# 433   47:58 15:25
 1076 Mary Jo Delaney     Snyder          NY  33/ 41:F45-49 F# 434   48:06 15:28
 1077 Kathi M. Hilbert    Snyder          NY  34/ 41:F45-49 F# 435   48:06 15:28
 1078 Ram Narasimhan      Amherst         NY  56/ 58:M25-29 M# 643   48:14 15:31
 1079 Charlene A. Casseri Kenmore         NY   8/  9:F55-59 F# 436   48:18 15:32
 1080 Sanford C. Gunn     Amherst         NY  57/ 57:M50-54 M# 644   48:26 15:34
 1081 Rosanne Andronico   East Amherst    NY  51/ 62:F35-39 F# 437   48:30 15:36
 1082 Peg A. Bodie        Clarence        NY  63/ 71:F40-44 F# 438   48:31 15:36
 1083 Gloria G. Colbert   Amherst         NY  52/ 60:F25-29 F# 439   48:31 15:36
 1084 Jack M. Lashamb     Amherst         NY  55/ 55:M30-34 M# 645   48:32 15:36
 1085 Therese B. Wlodyka  Williamsville   NY   1/  3:F65-69 F# 440   48:32 15:36
 1086 Carolyn Ribbeck     Clarence Center NY  52/ 62:F35-39 F# 441   48:33 15:37
 1087 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  35/ 41:F45-49 F# 442   48:33 15:37
 1088 M. Shanley          Buffalo         NY  55/ 58:F30-34 F# 443   48:35 15:37
 1089 Elizabeth Toussaint Williamsville   NY  95/103:F20-24 F# 444   48:38 15:38
 1090 Ross A. Hutchinson  Williamsville   NY  57/ 58:M25-29 M# 646   48:38 15:38
 1091 Carrie Ann Brant    Kenmore         NY  53/ 60:F15-19 F# 445   48:39 15:39
 1092 Sara R. Dibble      Buffalo         NY  54/ 60:F15-19 F# 446   48:39 15:39
 1093 William C. Barba    East Amherst    NY  97/ 98:M45-49 M# 647   48:39 15:39
 1094 Alissa B. Koval     Buffalo         NY  53/ 60:F25-29 F# 447   48:45 15:41
 1095 Marie E. Cinti      Amherst         NY  54/ 60:F25-29 F# 448   48:46 15:41
 1096 Denise Valentic     Buffalo         NY  96/103:F20-24 F# 449   49:02 15:46
 1097 Dolores Gorski      Depew           NY  19/ 21:F50-54 F# 450   49:08 15:48
 1098 Marie R. Nelson     Depew           NY  20/ 21:F50-54 F# 451   49:08 15:48
 1099 Sara L. Primo       Lewiston        NY  10/ 13:F 1-14 F# 452   49:16 15:50
 1100 Jo Anne Stubbs      Hamburg         NY  53/ 62:F35-39 F# 453   49:17 15:51
 1101 Donna L. Koester    West Seneca     NY  54/ 62:F35-39 F# 454   49:18 15:51
 1102 Patricia E. Rosen   Snyder          NY  97/103:F20-24 F# 455   49:39 15:58
 1103 Sudha Swaminathan   Amherst         NY  55/ 60:F25-29 F# 456   49:45 16:00
 1104 Rupal Agrawal       Amherst         NY  56/ 60:F25-29 F# 457   49:46 16:00
 1105 Jessica Schroff     Tonawanda       NY   1/  3:F 0- 0 F# 458   49:46 16:00
 1106 Joseph T. Bertola   Tonawanda       NY   6/  6:M70-90 M# 648   50:04 16:06
 1107 Kathy Valentic      Buffalo         NY  57/ 60:F25-29 F# 459   50:15 16:09
 1108 William F. LaMoy    Niagara Falls   NY  78/ 85:M20-24 M# 649   50:16 16:10
 1109 Karen D. Priviteer  Buffalo         NY  55/ 62:F35-39 F# 460   51:11 16:27
 1110 Donna E. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  64/ 71:F40-44 F# 461   51:11 16:27
 1111 Maureen Burns       Williamsville   NY  36/ 41:F45-49 F# 462   51:12 16:28
 1112 David P. Ballard    East Amherst    NY  98/ 98:M45-49 M# 650   51:24 16:32
 1113 Bonnie M. Anderson  Niagara Falls   NY   9/  9:F55-59 F# 463   51:35 16:35
 1114 Mary Lou Sailer     West Seneca     NY   2/  3:F 0- 0 F# 464   51:36 16:35
 1115 Carol J. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  56/ 58:F30-34 F# 465   51:36 16:35
 1116 Lynn A. Hyland      Tonawanda       NY  65/ 71:F40-44 F# 466   51:37 16:36
 1117 Mary E. Ryan        Kenmore         NY  37/ 41:F45-49 F# 467   51:38 16:36
 1118 Michelle A. Paxson  Buffalo         NY  57/ 58:F30-34 F# 468   51:39 16:36
 1119 M. Schneggenburger  Tonawanda       NY   3/  5:F60-64 F# 469   51:48 16:39
 1120 Marianne Fortunato  Buffalo         NY  66/ 71:F40-44 F# 470   51:48 16:39
 1121 Jennifer McAuliffe  Amherst         NY  58/ 60:F25-29 F# 471   52:00 16:43
 1122 Steven P. O'Brien   Amherst         NY  58/ 58:M25-29 M# 651   52:00 16:43
 1123 Kathy J. De Coux    N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 62:F35-39 F# 472   52:02 16:44
 1124 Ruth Poehler        Kenmore         NY  67/ 71:F40-44 F# 473   52:19 16:49
 1125 Marcus A. Hutchins  Buffalo         NY  79/ 85:M20-24 M# 652   52:49 16:59
 1126 Benjamin Heckathorn Buffalo         NY  45/ 48:M15-19 M# 653   52:58 17:02
 1127 A. Williams-Pederse East Amherst    NY  11/ 13:F 1-14 F# 474   53:17 17:08
 1128 Noreen Williams     East Amherst    NY  57/ 62:F35-39 F# 475   53:18 17:08
 1129 Jane A. Maida       Cheektowaga     NY   4/  5:F60-64 F# 476   53:44 17:17
 1130 Mayra F. Paruta     Buffalo         NY  59/ 60:F25-29 F# 477   53:47 17:18
 1131 Suzanne L. Hirsch   Buffalo         NY  98/103:F20-24 F# 478   53:56 17:21
 1132 Mary K. Houghtaling Buffalo         NY  60/ 60:F25-29 F# 479   53:56 17:21
 1133 James C. Playfair   Buffalo         NY  80/ 85:M20-24 M# 654   53:57 17:21
 1134 Lawrence Bistrong   Buffalo         NY  81/ 85:M20-24 M# 655   53:57 17:21
 1135 Martie Duffett      Buffalo         NY  55/ 60:F15-19 F# 480   53:58 17:21
 1136 Darren Milun        Buffalo         NY  46/ 48:M15-19 M# 656   53:58 17:21
 1137 Kevin B. Jessop     Buffalo         NY  47/ 48:M15-19 M# 657   53:58 17:21
 1138 Korry T. Miller     Derby           NY  48/ 48:M15-19 M# 658   54:02 17:22
 1139 Erin G. Dooley      Buffalo         NY  56/ 60:F15-19 F# 481   54:04 17:23
 1140 Steven C. Smith     Buffalo         NY  82/ 85:M20-24 M# 659   54:13 17:26
 1141 Kevin F. Remaly     Buffalo         NY  83/ 85:M20-24 M# 660   54:14 17:26
 1142 Brandon R. Michals  Cheektowaga     NY  84/ 85:M20-24 M# 661   54:14 17:26
 1143 Russ E. Crispel     Amherst         NY  95/ 95:M35-39 M# 662   54:14 17:26
 1144 Julie Haines        Buffalo         NY  38/ 41:F45-49 F# 482   54:36 17:33
 1145 Christina H. Ehret  Kenmore         NY  39/ 41:F45-49 F# 483   54:37 17:34
 1146 Jean A. Dalkey      Depew           NY  68/ 71:F40-44 F# 484   54:41 17:35
 1147 Tom Dalkey          Depew           NY  91/ 92:M40-44 M# 663   54:42 17:35
 1148 Lucy Pieczonka      Depew           NY  69/ 71:F40-44 F# 485   54:43 17:36
 1149 Nancy H. Stinson    Buffalo         NY   3/  3:F 0- 0 F# 486   54:49 17:38
 1150 Sandra P. Wolf      Lancaster       NY  70/ 71:F40-44 F# 487   54:49 17:38
 1151 Chris Lichtenthal   Tonawanda       NY  71/ 71:F40-44 F# 488   54:53 17:39
 1152 Rita L. Cascia      N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 41:F45-49 F# 489   54:56 17:40
 1153 C. D. Novocilsky    Buffalo         NY  99/103:F20-24 F# 490   55:31 17:51
 1154 P. Harold-Novocils  Rochester       NY 100/103:F20-24 F# 491   55:32 17:51
 1155 Kemllen F. Lee      Buffalo         NY 101/103:F20-24 F# 492   55:34 17:52
 1156 Laurie A. Santelli  Buffalo         NY 102/103:F20-24 F# 493   55:34 17:52
 1157 Jamie L. Wilson     Lancaster       NY  57/ 60:F15-19 F# 494   55:35 17:52
 1158 Erin E. Rourke      Buffalo         NY  58/ 60:F15-19 F# 495   55:37 17:53
 1159 Murray W. Stinson   Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M# 664   55:48 17:57
 1160 William Ruyechan    East Amherst    NY  92/ 92:M40-44 M# 665   55:48 17:57
 1161 Sue Ann Miller      Kenmore         NY  21/ 21:F50-54 F# 496   55:49 17:57
 1162 Melissa M. Jackson  Tonawanda       NY  12/ 13:F 1-14 F# 497   55:49 17:57
 1163 Cheryl A. Jackson   Tonawanda       NY  58/ 62:F35-39 F# 498   55:49 17:57
 1164 Allison E. Miller   Kenmore         NY  13/ 13:F 1-14 F# 499   55:50 17:57
 1165 Betty Bertola       Tonawanda       NY   2/  3:F65-69 F# 500   56:16 18:06
 1166 Mickey C. De Coux   Buffalo         NY   3/  3:F70-90 F# 501   56:17 18:06
 1167 C. M. Rahill-Beuler West Seneca     NY  59/ 62:F35-39 F# 502   57:42 18:33
 1168 Joyce M. Kaiser     West Seneca     NY  41/ 41:F45-49 F# 503   57:43 18:34
 1169 Patricia Moriarity  Middleport      NY  58/ 58:F30-34 F# 504   57:45 18:34
 1170 Sue Ann Sarra       Buffalo         NY  60/ 62:F35-39 F# 505   57:46 18:34
 1171 Susan J. O'Leary    Buffalo         NY  61/ 62:F35-39 F# 506 1:00:49 19:33
 1172 Shirley Moriarity   Medina          NY   5/  5:F60-64 F# 507 1:00:50 19:34
 1173 Pamela L. Garvey    Amherst         NY  62/ 62:F35-39 F# 508 1:01:04 19:38
 1174 Virginia Muniak     Snyder          NY   3/  3:F65-69 F# 509 1:01:05 19:38
 1175 Kathleen Brinkworth Buffalo         NY  59/ 60:F15-19 F# 510 1:01:56 19:55
 1176 Candide L. Sims     Buffalo         NY  60/ 60:F15-19 F# 511 1:01:56 19:55
 1177 Rachelle Galipeau   Tonawanda       NY 103/103:F20-24 F# 512 1:02:20 20:03
 1178 Richard Cole        Amherst         NY  85/ 85:M20-24 M# 666 1:02:21 20:03
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY