-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1993 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                               October 3rd, 1993                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dennis Packard      Edinboro        PA   1/121:M35-39 M#   1   15:31  4:59
    2 Bob G. Williams     Williamsville   NY   1/ 76:M30-34 M#   2   15:32  5:00
    3 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   1/129:M20-24 M#   3   15:59  5:08
    4 Thomas F. Ducey     Buffalo         NY   2/129:M20-24 M#   4   16:00  5:09
    5 David C. Nelson     Buffalo         NY   3/129:M20-24 M#   5   16:12  5:13
    6 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   2/121:M35-39 M#   6   16:14  5:13
    7 David J. Brown      N. Tonawanda    NY   4/129:M20-24 M#   7   16:20  5:15
    8 Bernie McDonnell    East Amherst    NY   2/ 76:M30-34 M#   8   16:23  5:16
    9 Richard D. Burton   Buffalo         NY   5/129:M20-24 M#   9   16:26  5:17
   10 Chris M. Bossert    Clifton Park    NY   1/ 48:M15-19 M#  10   16:30  5:18
   11 Harsha Thirumurthy  Buffalo         NY   2/ 48:M15-19 M#  11   16:33  5:19
   12 Andrijan Smaic      Amherst         NY   1/ 79:M25-29 M#  12   16:35  5:20
   13 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   3/121:M35-39 M#  13   16:41  5:22
   14 Peter Holowka       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 79:M25-29 M#  14   16:43  5:23
   15 George W. Newsome   Buffalo         NY   3/ 48:M15-19 M#  15   16:45  5:23
   16 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   1/ 95:M40-44 M#  16   16:47  5:24
   17 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY   6/129:M20-24 M#  17   16:51  5:25
   18 David O'Leary       Rochester       NY   3/ 76:M30-34 M#  18   16:56  5:27
   19 Jerry Smistek       Niagara Falls   NY   4/121:M35-39 M#  19   16:59  5:28
   20 Kweli Musa          Buffalo         NY   4/ 48:M15-19 M#  20   17:06  5:30
   21 Thomas L. Moran     Batavia         NY   2/ 95:M40-44 M#  21   17:12  5:32
   22 Bob Stackpole       Franklinville   NY   5/ 48:M15-19 M#  22   17:21  5:35
   23 Rick A. Smith       Spencerport     NY   3/ 95:M40-44 M#  23   17:22  5:35
   24 Jason Longo         West Seneca     NY   6/ 48:M15-19 M#  24   17:27  5:37
   25 James W. Brown      Buffalo         NY   7/129:M20-24 M#  25   17:28  5:37
   26 Gregory Krywosa     Buffalo         NY   8/129:M20-24 M#  26   17:31  5:38
   27 Todd S. Hammerle    Buffalo         NY   9/129:M20-24 M#  27   17:32  5:38
   28 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/ 51:M50-54 M#  28   17:33  5:39
   29 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   4/ 76:M30-34 M#  29   17:37  5:40
   30 Jay A. Gsell        Batavia         NY   4/ 95:M40-44 M#  30   17:41  5:41
   31 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   5/ 95:M40-44 M#  31   17:42  5:41
   32 Daniel C. Grossman  Fredonia        NY   7/ 48:M15-19 M#  32   17:42  5:41
   33 Christopher J. Levy Buffalo         NY  10/129:M20-24 M#  33   17:43  5:42
   34 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   5/121:M35-39 M#  34   17:43  5:42
   35 David J. Falgiano   Buffalo         NY  11/129:M20-24 M#  35   17:44  5:42
   36 Gary E. Pooler      Crystal Beach   ON   6/121:M35-39 M#  36   17:45  5:42
   37 Chris McAuliffe     Amherst         NY   5/ 76:M30-34 M#  37   17:45  5:42
   38 Paul M. White       Depew           NY  12/129:M20-24 M#  38   17:47  5:43
   39 Bill A. Bridge      Grimsby         ON   8/ 48:M15-19 M#  39   17:47  5:43
   40 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   6/ 95:M40-44 M#  40   17:49  5:44
   41 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 76:M30-34 M#  41   17:55  5:46
   42 E. Bruce Pitman     Amherst         NY   7/121:M35-39 M#  42   17:58  5:47
   43 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   8/121:M35-39 M#  43   18:00  5:47
   44 David A. Kenworthy  Australia            3/ 79:M25-29 M#  44   18:01  5:48
   45 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   7/ 95:M40-44 M#  45   18:04  5:49
   46 John G. Clouden     West Seneca     NY   7/ 76:M30-34 M#  46   18:08  5:50
   47 Christopher Swenby  Buffalo         NY   9/ 48:M15-19 M#  47   18:09  5:50
   48 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   8/ 76:M30-34 M#  48   18:09  5:50
   49 Brian G. Smith      Amherst         NY   4/ 79:M25-29 M#  49   18:09  5:50
   50 Eric J. Domroes     Amherst         NY   5/ 79:M25-29 M#  50   18:10  5:50
   51 Chris Franklin      Buffalo         NY  10/ 48:M15-19 M#  51   18:11  5:51
   52 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY  11/ 48:M15-19 M#  52   18:14  5:52
   53 Jayson Bowerman     Grimsby         ON  12/ 48:M15-19 M#  53   18:18  5:53
   54 James Malley, Jr.   Rochester       NY   9/ 76:M30-34 M#  54   18:22  5:54
   55 Ashley J. Semmens   Australia            6/ 79:M25-29 M#  55   18:26  5:56
   56 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 60:F35-39 F#   1   18:28  5:56
   57 David Bogdan        Buffalo         NY   1/ 88:M45-49 M#  56   18:28  5:56
   58 Brian J. LaBarbera  Tonawanda       NY  13/129:M20-24 M#  57   18:32  5:58
   59 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   2/ 88:M45-49 M#  58   18:34  5:58
   60 David J. Gregory    Rochester       NY   9/121:M35-39 M#  59   18:35  5:59
   61 Greg W. Potts       Amherst         NY  14/129:M20-24 M#  60   18:35  5:59
   62 Jamie Heffron       Buffalo         NY   7/ 79:M25-29 M#  61   18:35  5:59
   63 Marissa L. Wilk     Brunswick       OH   1/ 54:F25-29 F#   2   18:37  5:59
   64 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   2/ 51:M50-54 M#  62   18:41  6:00
   65 Mark Sampson        England              8/ 79:M25-29 M#  63   18:42  6:01
   66 Matthew P. Klein    Amherst         NY  15/129:M20-24 M#  64   18:43  6:01
   67 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 79:M25-29 M#  65   18:43  6:01
   68 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 88:M45-49 M#  66   18:44  6:01
   69 Geoffrey F. Warlock Buffalo         NY  16/129:M20-24 M#  67   18:45  6:02
   70 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY  10/121:M35-39 M#  68   18:45  6:02
   71 M. T. Williams, Jr. West Valley     NY  10/ 79:M25-29 M#  69   18:47  6:02
   72 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 28:M55-59 M#  70   18:48  6:03
   73 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   4/ 88:M45-49 M#  71   18:52  6:04
   74 Fumu Gakodi         Amherst         NY  17/129:M20-24 M#  72   18:53  6:04
   75 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 79:M25-29 M#  73   18:54  6:05
   76 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 51:M50-54 M#  74   18:55  6:05
   77 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   1/ 48:F30-34 F#   3   18:56  6:05
   78 Richard G. Hofner   Derby           NY  11/121:M35-39 M#  75   18:57  6:06
   79 Jim A. Webb         Akron           NY   8/ 95:M40-44 M#  76   18:58  6:06
   80 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  12/121:M35-39 M#  77   19:00  6:07
   81 Gary J. Raby        Lewiston        NY   9/ 95:M40-44 M#  78   19:02  6:07
   82 Michael Kemnitzer   Buffalo         NY  13/121:M35-39 M#  79   19:07  6:09
   83 John Bell           Lancaster       NY   5/ 88:M45-49 M#  80   19:08  6:09
   84 John C. Titolo      Commack         NY  13/ 48:M15-19 M#  81   19:09  6:09
   85 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   2/ 48:F30-34 F#   4   19:10  6:10
   86 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   6/ 88:M45-49 M#  82   19:11  6:10
   87 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  14/121:M35-39 M#  83   19:12  6:10
   88 Jeff M. Tyrrell     Amherst         NY  14/ 48:M15-19 M#  84   19:13  6:11
   89 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  15/121:M35-39 M#  85   19:15  6:11
   90 Zebulun R. Leffler  Varysburg       NY   1/ 23:M 1-14 M#  86   19:15  6:11
   91 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY  18/129:M20-24 M#  87   19:18  6:12
   92 Steve J. Moore      Grimsby         ON  15/ 48:M15-19 M#  88   19:18  6:12
   93 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  10/ 95:M40-44 M#  89   19:21  6:13
   94 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 88:M45-49 M#  90   19:23  6:14
   95 David C. Ward       Akron           NY  11/ 95:M40-44 M#  91   19:24  6:14
   96 Dave Heck           Williamsville   NY  12/ 79:M25-29 M#  92   19:25  6:15
   97 Richard Meehan      Farmington      NY  19/129:M20-24 M#  93   19:26  6:15
   98 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  16/121:M35-39 M#  94   19:27  6:15
   99 Eric A. Schmelz     N. Tonawanda    NY  20/129:M20-24 M#  95   19:27  6:15
  100 Christopher Pucella Buffalo         NY  16/ 48:M15-19 M#  96   19:28  6:16
  101 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 60:F35-39 F#   5   19:28  6:16
  102 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON   8/ 88:M45-49 M#  97   19:29  6:16
  103 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  17/121:M35-39 M#  98   19:30  6:16
  104 Russell LaDuca                          12/ 95:M40-44 M#  99   19:30  6:16
  105 Dawn E. Newsome     Bronxville      NY   1/129:F20-24 F#   6   19:31  6:17
  106 Rina Mooradian      Beamsville      ON   3/ 48:F30-34 F#   7   19:32  6:17
  107 Timothy J. Hogan    Williamsville   NY  10/ 76:M30-34 M# 100   19:32  6:17
  108 Fran Herrmann       Buffalo         NY  13/ 79:M25-29 M# 101   19:33  6:17
  109 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  18/121:M35-39 M# 102   19:34  6:17
  110 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON   9/ 88:M45-49 M# 103   19:35  6:18
  111 Dan E. Novak        Rochester       NY  11/ 76:M30-34 M# 104   19:37  6:18
  112 Terry Robbins       Honeoye Falls   NY  14/ 79:M25-29 M# 105   19:37  6:18
  113 Thomas J. Foels     East Amherst    NY  19/121:M35-39 M# 106   19:39  6:19
  114 J. Ossman-Chiarmont N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 48:F30-34 F#   8   19:39  6:19
  115 Aaron J. Rasco      Buffalo         NY  17/ 48:M15-19 M# 107   19:40  6:19
  116 T. Appenheimer, Sr. Buffalo         NY  10/ 88:M45-49 M# 108   19:40  6:19
  117 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  11/ 88:M45-49 M# 109   19:41  6:20
  118 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY   4/ 51:M50-54 M# 110   19:43  6:20
  119 Rick D. Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  20/121:M35-39 M# 111   19:44  6:21
  120 Allan M. Smith      Buffalo         NY  15/ 79:M25-29 M# 112   19:44  6:21
  121 Brion P. Lawler     Buffalo         NY  18/ 48:M15-19 M# 113   19:45  6:21
  122 Fred Brazda         Pittsford       NY   2/ 28:M55-59 M# 114   19:46  6:21
  123 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  12/ 88:M45-49 M# 115   19:49  6:22
  124 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  21/121:M35-39 M# 116   19:49  6:22
  125 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  13/ 95:M40-44 M# 117   19:51  6:23
  126 Diane E. Glauber    Amherst         NY   5/ 48:F30-34 F#   9   19:52  6:23
  127 Ralph A. Damerell   Wayland         NY  22/121:M35-39 M# 118   19:55  6:24
  128 Russell R. Halpern  Burlington      VT  12/ 76:M30-34 M# 119   19:55  6:24
  129 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  13/ 76:M30-34 M# 120   19:56  6:25
  130 Thomas E. Droz      Snyder          NY  23/121:M35-39 M# 121   19:56  6:25
  131 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/ 20:M60-64 M# 122   19:57  6:25
  132 Joe DiFiore         East Amherst    NY  14/ 95:M40-44 M# 123   19:57  6:25
  133 Tim Foulcher        Australia           19/ 48:M15-19 M# 124   20:00  6:26
  134 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 88:M45-49 M# 125   20:01  6:26
  135 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  24/121:M35-39 M# 126   20:01  6:26
  136 Robert J. Hermanet  Buffalo         NY  21/129:M20-24 M# 127   20:01  6:26
  137 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   3/ 60:F35-39 F#  10   20:01  6:26
  138 Lucas S. Soler      Buffalo         NY  22/129:M20-24 M# 128   20:02  6:26
  139 John Marciano III   Amherst         NY   2/ 23:M 1-14 M# 129   20:02  6:26
  140 Martin W. Kedge     East Aurora     NY  14/ 76:M30-34 M# 130   20:03  6:27
  141 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  15/ 95:M40-44 M# 131   20:04  6:27
  142 Daniel J. Duffy     Buffalo         NY  16/ 79:M25-29 M# 132   20:05  6:27
  143 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY  25/121:M35-39 M# 133   20:05  6:27
  144 Gabriel Piechowicz  Hamburg         NY   3/ 23:M 1-14 M# 134   20:06  6:28
  145 Donovan F. Gow      Buffalo         NY  23/129:M20-24 M# 135   20:09  6:29
  146 Robert C. Lindquist Hamburg         NY  26/121:M35-39 M# 136   20:09  6:29
  147 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  14/ 88:M45-49 M# 137   20:10  6:29
  148 Paul Joyce          Buffalo         NY  17/ 79:M25-29 M# 138   20:11  6:29
  149 Alexander L. Hansen Buffalo         NY  24/129:M20-24 M# 139   20:13  6:30
  150 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 95:M40-44 M# 140   20:13  6:30
  151 J. Wilhelm          Amherst         NY  25/129:M20-24 M# 141   20:14  6:30
  152 Dennis R. Horrigan  Buffalo         NY  15/ 88:M45-49 M# 142   20:15  6:31
  153 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   5/ 51:M50-54 M# 143   20:15  6:31
  154 Dave P. Wisler      Kenmore         NY  27/121:M35-39 M# 144   20:16  6:31
  155 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  28/121:M35-39 M# 145   20:16  6:31
  156 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 29:F45-49 F#  11   20:16  6:31
  157 Paul E. Kosek       Buffalo         NY  16/ 88:M45-49 M# 146   20:17  6:31
  158 Rich Mapes          Batavia         NY  17/ 95:M40-44 M# 147   20:17  6:31
  159 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY  29/121:M35-39 M# 148   20:18  6:32
  160 Tom Vadakin         Hamburg         NY  17/ 88:M45-49 M# 149   20:20  6:32
  161 William E. Roberts  West Falls      NY  30/121:M35-39 M# 150   20:21  6:33
  162 Grant J. Guzda      Depew           NY  15/ 76:M30-34 M# 151   20:23  6:33
  163 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY   6/ 51:M50-54 M# 152   20:24  6:34
  164 Mike Davis          Depew           NY  18/ 95:M40-44 M# 153   20:24  6:34
  165 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  19/ 95:M40-44 M# 154   20:25  6:34
  166 Matthew D. Taragano Buffalo         NY  20/ 48:M15-19 M# 155   20:26  6:34
  167 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  20/ 95:M40-44 M# 156   20:27  6:35
  168 Robert F. DiNero    Buffalo         NY  26/129:M20-24 M# 157   20:29  6:35
  169 Kent S. Schrazk     Niagara Falls   NY  27/129:M20-24 M# 158   20:30  6:35
  170 Fred W. Dieffenbach Orchard Park    NY  31/121:M35-39 M# 159   20:32  6:36
  171 Jim Tierney         Albany          NY   3/ 28:M55-59 M# 160   20:33  6:36
  172 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  16/ 76:M30-34 M# 161   20:33  6:36
  173 Martin D. Herron    West Seneca     NY  18/ 88:M45-49 M# 162   20:34  6:37
  174 Tom Traverse        Arcade          NY   7/ 51:M50-54 M# 163   20:35  6:37
  175 Brendan P. Keegan   Amherst         NY  18/ 79:M25-29 M# 164   20:36  6:37
  176 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   4/ 28:M55-59 M# 165   20:38  6:38
  177 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  32/121:M35-39 M# 166   20:38  6:38
  178 Patricia A. Sperle  Amherst         NY   4/ 60:F35-39 F#  12   20:39  6:38
  179 John A. Orsini      Rochester       NY  17/ 76:M30-34 M# 167   20:41  6:39
  180 Scott K. Leonard    Williamsville   NY  28/129:M20-24 M# 168   20:41  6:39
  181 Mike J. Karb        Buffalo         NY  29/129:M20-24 M# 169   20:42  6:39
  182 James T. Conway     Amherst         NY  33/121:M35-39 M# 170   20:42  6:39
  183 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   2/ 20:M60-64 M# 171   20:42  6:39
  184 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 88:M45-49 M# 172   20:45  6:40
  185 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  34/121:M35-39 M# 173   20:47  6:41
  186 Cherif Haj Sleiman  Buffalo         NY  30/129:M20-24 M# 174   20:48  6:41
  187 Rivarol Voltaire    Buffalo         NY  31/129:M20-24 M# 175   20:49  6:42
  188 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  19/ 79:M25-29 M# 176   20:49  6:42
  189 Brent C. Ewell      Batavia         NY  21/ 95:M40-44 M# 177   20:49  6:42
  190 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  20/ 79:M25-29 M# 178   20:50  6:42
  191 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  9:M65-69 M# 179   20:51  6:42
  192 Mary R. Dimock      Williamsville   NY   5/ 60:F35-39 F#  13   20:51  6:42
  193 Daniel M. Koppmann  Snyder          NY  32/129:M20-24 M# 180   20:51  6:42
  194 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  35/121:M35-39 M# 181   20:52  6:43
  195 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  22/ 95:M40-44 M# 182   20:52  6:43
  196 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  23/ 95:M40-44 M# 183   20:52  6:43
  197 Jennifer R. Newsome Buffalo         NY   2/129:F20-24 F#  14   20:53  6:43
  198 David J. Yagielski  Amherst         NY  33/129:M20-24 M# 184   20:53  6:43
  199 Steven J. Harvey    Williamsville   NY  34/129:M20-24 M# 185   20:54  6:43
  200 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 88:M45-49 M# 186   20:55  6:44
  201 Ross M. Davis       Buffalo         NY  21/ 48:M15-19 M# 187   20:55  6:44
  202 Alex S. Almond      Amherst         NY  35/129:M20-24 M# 188   20:56  6:44
  203 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  18/ 76:M30-34 M# 189   20:56  6:44
  204 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville   NY   3/129:F20-24 F#  15   20:57  6:44
  205 Steven A. Warner    Beaverton       OR  19/ 76:M30-34 M# 190   20:57  6:44
  206 Larry P. Bardo      Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 79:M25-29 M# 191   20:58  6:45
  207 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  21/ 88:M45-49 M# 192   20:59  6:45
  208 Sean M. Nealon      Amherst         NY   4/ 23:M 1-14 M# 193   21:00  6:45
  209 Jimmy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  22/ 48:M15-19 M# 194   21:01  6:45
  210 Upal Ghosh          Amherst         NY  22/ 79:M25-29 M# 195   21:01  6:45
  211 Dale O. Klipfel     Amherst         NY  36/121:M35-39 M# 196   21:01  6:45
  212 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 54:F25-29 F#  16   21:02  6:46
  213 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   5/ 28:M55-59 M# 197   21:02  6:46
  214 Jeffrey F. Baase    Snyder          NY  23/ 79:M25-29 M# 198   21:02  6:46
  215 Jesse M. Wickham    Elma            NY   5/ 23:M 1-14 M# 199   21:02  6:46
  216 Marina Pieneman     St. Catharines  ON   3/ 54:F25-29 F#  17   21:04  6:46
  217 Jonathan D. Willys  England             36/129:M20-24 M# 200   21:04  6:46
  218 Fredrick Harris     Buffalo         NY  37/121:M35-39 M# 201   21:04  6:46
  219 Karen L. Drozek     Oakdale         PA   6/ 60:F35-39 F#  18   21:05  6:47
  220 Matthew T. Whitton  Buffalo         NY  37/129:M20-24 M# 202   21:05  6:47
  221 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  22/ 88:M45-49 M# 203   21:05  6:47
  222 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY   8/ 51:M50-54 M# 204   21:05  6:47
  223 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  24/ 95:M40-44 M# 205   21:06  6:47
  224 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   7/ 60:F35-39 F#  19   21:08  6:48
  225 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:M60-64 M# 206   21:08  6:48
  226 Bruce F. Quimby     Rochester       NY  25/ 95:M40-44 M# 207   21:08  6:48
  227 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   1/ 59:F40-44 F#  20   21:09  6:48
  228 Don Stefanski       East Aurora     NY  38/121:M35-39 M# 208   21:10  6:48
  229 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  39/121:M35-39 M# 209   21:11  6:49
  230 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  20/ 76:M30-34 M# 210   21:11  6:49
  231 Don Bartlett        Amherst         NY  23/ 88:M45-49 M# 211   21:13  6:49
  232 Kristin Schiesswohl Buffalo         NY   4/129:F20-24 F#  21   21:13  6:49
  233 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  24/ 88:M45-49 M# 212   21:14  6:50
  234 Erik Jones          Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M 0- 0 M# 213   21:14  6:50
  235 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:M60-64 M# 214   21:15  6:50
  236 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   8/ 60:F35-39 F#  22   21:18  6:51
  237 Roy Thomas          Buffalo         NY  23/ 48:M15-19 M# 215   21:18  6:51
  238 Mike Loftus         Buffalo         NY  21/ 76:M30-34 M# 216   21:20  6:52
  239 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  40/121:M35-39 M# 217   21:21  6:52
  240 Thomas E. Guizzotti Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 76:M30-34 M# 218   21:22  6:52
  241 Jeffery N. Dukat    N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 79:M25-29 M# 219   21:23  6:53
  242 Richard Conant, Jr. East Aurora     NY  41/121:M35-39 M# 220   21:24  6:53
  243 Thomas E. Ohnmeiss  Derby           NY  25/ 79:M25-29 M# 221   21:25  6:53
  244 Rebecca A. Hardy    Buffalo         NY   5/129:F20-24 F#  23   21:26  6:54
  245 Michael Walsh       Amherst         NY  25/ 88:M45-49 M# 222   21:27  6:54
  246 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  26/ 88:M45-49 M# 223   21:29  6:54
  247 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   9/ 51:M50-54 M# 224   21:30  6:55
  248 Ronald P. Everett   Fredonia        NY  26/ 95:M40-44 M# 225   21:30  6:55
  249 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  27/ 88:M45-49 M# 226   21:31  6:55
  250 Bob T. Ring         Olean           NY  27/ 95:M40-44 M# 227   21:32  6:55
  251 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  28/ 95:M40-44 M# 228   21:32  6:55
  252 Peter Bradford      Amherst         NY  42/121:M35-39 M# 229   21:33  6:56
  253 James M. Collins    East Amherst    NY  38/129:M20-24 M# 230   21:33  6:56
  254 Nicole J. Chaika    Lancaster       NY   1/ 46:F15-19 F#  24   21:35  6:56
  255 Kathy M. Schintzius Williamsville   NY   9/ 60:F35-39 F#  25   21:35  6:56
  256 Warren M. Siaton    Buffalo         NY  39/129:M20-24 M# 231   21:35  6:56
  257 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  28/ 88:M45-49 M# 232   21:36  6:57
  258 Catherine Domanski  Buffalo         NY   6/ 48:F30-34 F#  26   21:36  6:57
  259 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  10/ 51:M50-54 M# 233   21:37  6:57
  260 Richard L. Weber    Buffalo         NY  40/129:M20-24 M# 234   21:37  6:57
  261 Matthew M. Hall     Amherst         NY  24/ 48:M15-19 M# 235   21:38  6:57
  262 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 76:M30-34 M# 236   21:38  6:57
  263 John Rojek          Tonawanda       NY  26/ 79:M25-29 M# 237   21:39  6:58
  264 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 28:M55-59 M# 238   21:39  6:58
  265 William H. Gardiner Amherst         NY  29/ 95:M40-44 M# 239   21:40  6:58
  266 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   2/ 59:F40-44 F#  27   21:40  6:58
  267 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  29/ 88:M45-49 M# 240   21:40  6:58
  268 David M. Wojnar     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 76:M30-34 M# 241   21:41  6:58
  269 James W. Muhitch    Amherst         NY  41/129:M20-24 M# 242   21:42  6:59
  270 Robert J. Siembida  Tonawanda       NY   7/ 28:M55-59 M# 243   21:42  6:59
  271 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  30/ 95:M40-44 M# 244   21:43  6:59
  272 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  31/ 95:M40-44 M# 245   21:43  6:59
  273 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   2/  9:M65-69 M# 246   21:44  6:59
  274 Michael E. Williams Rochester       NY  42/129:M20-24 M# 247   21:44  6:59
  275 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M65-69 M# 248   21:45  7:00
  276 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 95:M40-44 M# 249   21:46  7:00
  277 Jason R. Roberts    West Falls      NY   6/ 23:M 1-14 M# 250   21:47  7:00
  278 Mark Shields        Grimsby         ON  27/ 79:M25-29 M# 251   21:47  7:00
  279 Marci Pfister       Williamsville   NY  10/ 60:F35-39 F#  28   21:49  7:01
  280 Gae L. Parlato      Rochester       NY   4/ 54:F25-29 F#  29   21:54  7:03
  281 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  30/ 88:M45-49 M# 252   21:55  7:03
  282 Donald F. Cole      Amherst         NY  43/129:M20-24 M# 253   21:55  7:03
  283 Ernie Pieneman      St. Catharines  ON  25/ 76:M30-34 M# 254   21:55  7:03
  284 Richard B. Hall     Amherst         NY  33/ 95:M40-44 M# 255   21:56  7:03
  285 Adam D. Menkes      Buffalo         NY  25/ 48:M15-19 M# 256   21:57  7:03
  286 Derek Paternostro   East Amherst    NY  26/ 48:M15-19 M# 257   21:57  7:03
  287 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  26/ 76:M30-34 M# 258   21:58  7:04
  288 Matthew J. Wilton   Buffalo         NY  28/ 79:M25-29 M# 259   21:59  7:04
  289 Patrick Melfi       Buffalo         NY  27/ 76:M30-34 M# 260   21:59  7:04
  290 Elizabeth E. Decker Buffalo         NY   6/129:F20-24 F#  30   22:01  7:05
  291 John L. Hannon      Amherst         NY  43/121:M35-39 M# 261   22:01  7:05
  292 Bob J. Syracuse     Williamsville   NY  34/ 95:M40-44 M# 262   22:01  7:05
  293 Stephen Rodriquez   Buffalo         NY  44/129:M20-24 M# 263   22:02  7:05
  294 Mark R. Paternostro East Amherst    NY   7/ 23:M 1-14 M# 264   22:03  7:05
  295 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/ 29:F45-49 F#  31   22:03  7:05
  296 Jeffrey A. Wagner   Buffalo         NY  28/ 76:M30-34 M# 265   22:03  7:05
  297 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 51:M50-54 M# 266   22:04  7:06
  298 Thomas P. Johnson   Kenmore         NY  44/121:M35-39 M# 267   22:05  7:06
  299 Albert Jafarjian    N. Tonawanda    NY  45/129:M20-24 M# 268   22:05  7:06
  300 Ken F. Lamb         Hamilton        ON   4/  9:M65-69 M# 269   22:05  7:06
  301 Robert S. Wills     Lockport        NY  45/121:M35-39 M# 270   22:06  7:06
  302 Robert F. Meek      Williamsville   NY  29/ 79:M25-29 M# 271   22:06  7:06
  303 Thomas B. Cowan     Cheektowaga     NY  46/121:M35-39 M# 272   22:07  7:07
  304 Donald Schoenl      Buffalo         NY  30/ 79:M25-29 M# 273   22:08  7:07
  305 Bill Helmrath       Amherst         NY   5/  9:M65-69 M# 274   22:08  7:07
  306 David T. Ono        Buffalo         NY  47/121:M35-39 M# 275   22:09  7:07
  307 Matthew S. Armandi  Buffalo         NY  27/ 48:M15-19 M# 276   22:09  7:07
  308 Gregory D. Zynda    Depew           NY  46/129:M20-24 M# 277   22:09  7:07
  309 Richard Pizzuto     Buffalo         NY  48/121:M35-39 M# 278   22:10  7:08
  310 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  31/ 79:M25-29 M# 279   22:10  7:08
  311 Jim D. Price        Buffalo         NY  47/129:M20-24 M# 280   22:10  7:08
  312 Gene B. Zambarda    East Amherst    NY  31/ 88:M45-49 M# 281   22:11  7:08
  313 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  35/ 95:M40-44 M# 282   22:12  7:08
  314 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   6/  9:M65-69 M# 283   22:12  7:08
  315 Timothy K. Lawler   Cheektowaga     NY  48/129:M20-24 M# 284   22:12  7:08
  316 Karen L. Poulos     Liverpool       NY   7/129:F20-24 F#  32   22:14  7:09
  317 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   3/ 29:F45-49 F#  33   22:14  7:09
  318 Larry A. Crawford   Churchville     NY  32/ 88:M45-49 M# 285   22:15  7:09
  319 Alex A. Halpern     Buffalo         NY  32/ 79:M25-29 M# 286   22:15  7:09
  320 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   3/ 59:F40-44 F#  34   22:16  7:10
  321 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   5/ 20:M60-64 M# 287   22:17  7:10
  322 Athena M. Drury     Buffalo         NY   8/129:F20-24 F#  35   22:17  7:10
  323 David A. Carrel     Williamsville   NY  49/129:M20-24 M# 288   22:19  7:11
  324 Robert C. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  33/ 88:M45-49 M# 289   22:19  7:11
  325 John M. Miller      Buffalo         NY  29/ 76:M30-34 M# 290   22:20  7:11
  326 Rick Poveromo       Buffalo         NY  49/121:M35-39 M# 291   22:20  7:11
  327 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   6/ 20:M60-64 M# 292   22:21  7:11
  328 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  34/ 88:M45-49 M# 293   22:22  7:12
  329 Christopher Vaughan N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 23:M 1-14 M# 294   22:22  7:12
  330 T. S. Djurdjevich   Buffalo         NY  50/129:M20-24 M# 295   22:22  7:12
  331 Tom G. O'Connor     Buffalo         NY  35/ 88:M45-49 M# 296   22:23  7:12
  332 Howard H. Hewko     Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 95:M40-44 M# 297   22:23  7:12
  333 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  33/ 79:M25-29 M# 298   22:23  7:12
  334 Rich Gibson         Amherst         NY  37/ 95:M40-44 M# 299   22:24  7:12
  335 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY  11/ 60:F35-39 F#  36   22:24  7:12
  336 Phillip Giuga       Tonawanda       NY  34/ 79:M25-29 M# 300   22:24  7:12
  337 John Strazdins      Buffalo         NY  51/129:M20-24 M# 301   22:25  7:12
  338 John M. Bonerb      Williamsville   NY  36/ 88:M45-49 M# 302   22:25  7:12
  339 Eric C. Fleming     Buffalo         NY  52/129:M20-24 M# 303   22:25  7:12
  340 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY  50/121:M35-39 M# 304   22:27  7:13
  341 Marc E. Remmling    Buffalo         NY  35/ 79:M25-29 M# 305   22:27  7:13
  342 Jill A. Russo       Williamsville   NY   5/ 54:F25-29 F#  37   22:28  7:13
  343 Robert M. Wright    Amherst         NY  36/ 79:M25-29 M# 306   22:28  7:13
  344 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY  51/121:M35-39 M# 307   22:29  7:14
  345 Sue M. Taylor       Orchard Park    NY   7/ 48:F30-34 F#  38   22:31  7:14
  346 Daniel A. Leo       Rochester       NY  30/ 76:M30-34 M# 308   22:31  7:14
  347 Thomas J. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  31/ 76:M30-34 M# 309   22:33  7:15
  348 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  12/ 51:M50-54 M# 310   22:36  7:16
  349 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  13/ 51:M50-54 M# 311   22:36  7:16
  350 Tracey L. Bodger    Getzville       NY   6/ 54:F25-29 F#  39   22:37  7:16
  351 Michael Rinaggio    East Amherst    NY  28/ 48:M15-19 M# 312   22:38  7:17
  352 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 20:M60-64 M# 313   22:38  7:17
  353 Chris A. Cej        Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 79:M25-29 M# 314   22:39  7:17
  354 Todd Lynch          Lockport        NY  53/129:M20-24 M# 315   22:39  7:17
  355 Daniel A. Paone     Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 48:M15-19 M# 316   22:39  7:17
  356 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  32/ 76:M30-34 M# 317   22:40  7:17
  357 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston        NY  38/ 95:M40-44 M# 318   22:41  7:18
  358 Frank Cesario       Buffalo         NY  54/129:M20-24 M# 319   22:42  7:18
  359 Aaron G. Leach      Buffalo         NY  30/ 48:M15-19 M# 320   22:42  7:18
  360 Mark D. Rapp        Snyder          NY  38/ 79:M25-29 M# 321   22:43  7:18
  361 Holiday Hylton      Buffalo         NY  39/ 79:M25-29 M# 322   22:43  7:18
  362 Scott D. Dueker     Buffalo         NY  55/129:M20-24 M# 323   22:44  7:19
  363 Peter Albrecht      Buffalo         NY  56/129:M20-24 M# 324   22:44  7:19
  364 John T. Klager      Lancaster       NY  40/ 79:M25-29 M# 325   22:44  7:19
  365 Michael J. Johnson  Buffalo         NY  57/129:M20-24 M# 326   22:45  7:19
  366 Justin L. Glance    Buffalo         NY  58/129:M20-24 M# 327   22:46  7:19
  367 Sharon A. McDermott Buffalo         NY   9/129:F20-24 F#  40   22:46  7:19
  368 Hugh E. Casey       Buffalo         NY  33/ 76:M30-34 M# 328   22:48  7:20
  369 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   4/ 29:F45-49 F#  41   22:48  7:20
  370 Ann H. Cos          Buffalo         NY  10/129:F20-24 F#  42   22:49  7:20
  371 James L. Taylor     Hamburg         NY  39/ 95:M40-44 M# 329   22:50  7:21
  372 Joseph W. Shifflet  Amherst         NY  41/ 79:M25-29 M# 330   22:50  7:21
  373 Christopher Mozrall Amherst         NY  42/ 79:M25-29 M# 331   22:51  7:21
  374 Dennis Szewczyk     Tonawanda       NY  52/121:M35-39 M# 332   22:52  7:21
  375 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 60:F35-39 F#  43   22:54  7:22
  376 Paul M. Sierzenga   N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 79:M25-29 M# 333   22:55  7:22
  377 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  40/ 95:M40-44 M# 334   22:55  7:22
  378 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  44/ 79:M25-29 M# 335   22:57  7:23
  379 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 28:M55-59 M# 336   22:57  7:23
  380 Larry M. Hastings   Lockport        NY  34/ 76:M30-34 M# 337   22:57  7:23
  381 Thomas M. Ramming   East Amherst    NY  41/ 95:M40-44 M# 338   22:58  7:23
  382 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   4/ 59:F40-44 F#  44   22:59  7:23
  383 Timothy R. Allen    Buffalo         NY  59/129:M20-24 M# 339   23:00  7:24
  384 Liz Gaughan         Snyder          NY   8/ 48:F30-34 F#  45   23:00  7:24
  385 David Schwartz      Buffalo         NY  45/ 79:M25-29 M# 340   23:01  7:24
  386 Shawn M. Hanifin    Buffalo         NY  60/129:M20-24 M# 341   23:01  7:24
  387 James W. Raistrick  Buffalo         NY  61/129:M20-24 M# 342   23:04  7:25
  388 Kenneth H. Kortkamp Buffalo         NY  62/129:M20-24 M# 343   23:05  7:25
  389 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  42/ 95:M40-44 M# 344   23:06  7:26
  390 John J. Haire       Churchville     NY  37/ 88:M45-49 M# 345   23:06  7:26
  391 Paul Hassall        Kenmore         NY  38/ 88:M45-49 M# 346   23:07  7:26
  392 Susan C. Ballard    East Amherst    NY   7/ 54:F25-29 F#  46   23:08  7:26
  393 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   9/ 28:M55-59 M# 347   23:09  7:27
  394 Elizabeth C. Ryan   Kenmore         NY  11/129:F20-24 F#  47   23:10  7:27
  395 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  35/ 76:M30-34 M# 348   23:10  7:27
  396 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  5:F60-64 F#  48   23:11  7:27
  397 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 60:F35-39 F#  49   23:12  7:28
  398 Mark R. Monckton    Hamburg         NY  36/ 76:M30-34 M# 349   23:12  7:28
  399 Chris Riehl         Buffalo         NY  63/129:M20-24 M# 350   23:13  7:28
  400 Todd S. Blackley    Grand Island    NY  43/ 95:M40-44 M# 351   23:13  7:28
  401 James S. Brady      Retsof          NY  31/ 48:M15-19 M# 352   23:14  7:28
  402 Don Parker          East Amherst    NY  37/ 76:M30-34 M# 353   23:15  7:29
  403 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  44/ 95:M40-44 M# 354   23:16  7:29
  404 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  45/ 95:M40-44 M# 355   23:16  7:29
  405 Maria Quackenbush   Kenmore         NY  14/ 60:F35-39 F#  50   23:18  7:30
  406 Stephen D. Wald     Buffalo         NY  38/ 76:M30-34 M# 356   23:19  7:30
  407 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  39/ 88:M45-49 M# 357   23:19  7:30
  408 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  46/ 95:M40-44 M# 358   23:20  7:30
  409 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  14/ 51:M50-54 M# 359   23:20  7:30
  410 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY  47/ 95:M40-44 M# 360   23:21  7:30
  411 Terri M. Caligiuri  Getzville       NY   9/ 48:F30-34 F#  51   23:21  7:30
  412 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 20:M60-64 M# 361   23:21  7:30
  413 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON  53/121:M35-39 M# 362   23:22  7:31
  414 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  54/121:M35-39 M# 363   23:22  7:31
  415 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY   5/ 29:F45-49 F#  52   23:23  7:31
  416 Andrew T. Beiter    Tonawanda       NY  46/ 79:M25-29 M# 364   23:23  7:31
  417 Sean P. Cady        Kenmore         NY  64/129:M20-24 M# 365   23:23  7:31
  418 Patty G. Morrison   Amherst         NY  10/ 48:F30-34 F#  53   23:23  7:31
  419 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  15/ 51:M50-54 M# 366   23:26  7:32
  420 Marsha Ginsberg     Williamsville   NY   8/ 54:F25-29 F#  54   23:26  7:32
  421 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  15/ 60:F35-39 F#  55   23:26  7:32
  422 Frank A. Westgate   Lockport        NY  39/ 76:M30-34 M# 367   23:26  7:32
  423 Krishna Sivalingam  Amherst         NY  47/ 79:M25-29 M# 368   23:27  7:32
  424 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  40/ 88:M45-49 M# 369   23:28  7:33
  425 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  40/ 76:M30-34 M# 370   23:28  7:33
  426 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   5/ 59:F40-44 F#  56   23:28  7:33
  427 Margaret I. Talley  Buffalo         NY   9/ 54:F25-29 F#  57   23:28  7:33
  428 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  16/ 51:M50-54 M# 371   23:29  7:33
  429 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  41/ 88:M45-49 M# 372   23:30  7:33
  430 William F. McGurn   Buffalo         NY  48/ 95:M40-44 M# 373   23:31  7:34
  431 Kevin J. Carriero   Lancaster       NY  42/ 88:M45-49 M# 374   23:31  7:34
  432 W. F. Di Stanislao  Buffalo         NY  65/129:M20-24 M# 375   23:32  7:34
  433 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 95:M40-44 M# 376   23:33  7:34
  434 Deirdre S. Lopez    Buffalo         NY   2/ 46:F15-19 F#  58   23:34  7:35
  435 James Roberts       Snyder          NY  43/ 88:M45-49 M# 377   23:34  7:35
  436 Sue S. Ellis        Eden            NY  11/ 48:F30-34 F#  59   23:34  7:35
  437 Elliott M. Axinn    Buffalo         NY  66/129:M20-24 M# 378   23:35  7:35
  438 Jim Collins         East Amherst    NY  44/ 88:M45-49 M# 379   23:35  7:35
  439 Gina L. Parlato     Buffalo         NY  10/ 54:F25-29 F#  60   23:35  7:35
  440 Michael McPartland  Amherst         NY  48/ 79:M25-29 M# 380   23:36  7:35
  441 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   6/ 29:F45-49 F#  61   23:37  7:36
  442 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  17/ 51:M50-54 M# 381   23:38  7:36
  443 Stephen W. Bell     Amherst         NY  55/121:M35-39 M# 382   23:38  7:36
  444 James J. Luttrell   Buffalo         NY  67/129:M20-24 M# 383   23:38  7:36
  445 Paul N. Hollander   Gowanda         NY  50/ 95:M40-44 M# 384   23:40  7:37
  446 Oscar Castaneda     Amherst         NY  41/ 76:M30-34 M# 385   23:40  7:37
  447 Siobhan B. Smith    Amherst         NY  11/ 54:F25-29 F#  62   23:41  7:37
  448 Alan M. Olczak      Williamsville   NY  56/121:M35-39 M# 386   23:41  7:37
  449 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  45/ 88:M45-49 M# 387   23:42  7:37
  450 Michael J. Klompus  Buffalo         NY  68/129:M20-24 M# 388   23:43  7:38
  451 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  46/ 88:M45-49 M# 389   23:43  7:38
  452 Ronald D. Wahlen    Kenmore         NY  69/129:M20-24 M# 390   23:44  7:38
  453 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 391   23:44  7:38
  454 Reynaldo N. Budhi   Buffalo         NY  70/129:M20-24 M# 392   23:44  7:38
  455 Jim Sheridan        Williamsville   NY  47/ 88:M45-49 M# 393   23:45  7:38
  456 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  48/ 88:M45-49 M# 394   23:46  7:39
  457 Ron G. Barringer    Hamburg         NY  51/ 95:M40-44 M# 395   23:46  7:39
  458 Donna L. Haire      Churchville     NY   6/ 59:F40-44 F#  63   23:47  7:39
  459 Daniel J. Culross   Buffalo         NY  71/129:M20-24 M# 396   23:48  7:39
  460 Paul F. Sarafin     Buffalo         NY  49/ 88:M45-49 M# 397   23:48  7:39
  461 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  52/ 95:M40-44 M# 398   23:48  7:39
  462 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  50/ 88:M45-49 M# 399   23:49  7:39
  463 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY  57/121:M35-39 M# 400   23:50  7:40
  464 Stephen D. Warren   Buffalo         NY  49/ 79:M25-29 M# 401   23:51  7:40
  465 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  51/ 88:M45-49 M# 402   23:51  7:40
  466 Sarah Ciolek        Lackawanna      NY   1/ 10:F 1-14 F#  64   23:52  7:40
  467 Vincent Paladino    Kenmore         NY  10/ 28:M55-59 M# 403   23:52  7:40
  468 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo         NY  50/ 79:M25-29 M# 404   23:53  7:41
  469 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  52/ 88:M45-49 M# 405   23:53  7:41
  470 Dennis Wiltsie      Buffalo         NY  58/121:M35-39 M# 406   23:54  7:41
  471 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 23:F50-54 F#  65   23:54  7:41
  472 Bill Derrick        East Amherst    NY  53/ 95:M40-44 M# 407   23:55  7:41
  473 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 88:M45-49 M# 408   23:55  7:41
  474 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  11/ 28:M55-59 M# 409   23:57  7:42
  475 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY  12/ 48:F30-34 F#  66   23:57  7:42
  476 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  18/ 51:M50-54 M# 410   23:58  7:42
  477 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  13/ 48:F30-34 F#  67   23:58  7:42
  478 Elizabeth Bergman   Williamsville   NY  12/129:F20-24 F#  68   23:58  7:42
  479 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  54/ 95:M40-44 M# 411   23:59  7:43
  480 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  55/ 95:M40-44 M# 412   24:02  7:44
  481 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  54/ 88:M45-49 M# 413   24:02  7:44
  482 Greg Romak          St. Catharines  ON  56/ 95:M40-44 M# 414   24:03  7:44
  483 Art Weaver          St. Catharines  ON  57/ 95:M40-44 M# 415   24:04  7:44
  484 Joseph D. Kay       Amherst         NY  72/129:M20-24 M# 416   24:04  7:44
  485 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY  16/ 60:F35-39 F#  69   24:04  7:44
  486 Bruce A. Elliott    N. Tonawanda    NY  73/129:M20-24 M# 417   24:05  7:45
  487 Steven H. Katz      Williamsville   NY  74/129:M20-24 M# 418   24:06  7:45
  488 Rachael M. Small    Buffalo         NY  13/129:F20-24 F#  70   24:06  7:45
  489 Andrew D. Gaeta     Williamsville   NY  75/129:M20-24 M# 419   24:06  7:45
  490 Mary Caryk          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  14/ 48:F30-34 F#  71   24:07  7:45
  491 Stefan M. Marchetti Amherst         NY  76/129:M20-24 M# 420   24:07  7:45
  492 Daniel R. Partsch   Buffalo         NY  51/ 79:M25-29 M# 421   24:08  7:46
  493 Collin J. Haire     Churchville     NY   9/ 23:M 1-14 M# 422   24:09  7:46
  494 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  55/ 88:M45-49 M# 423   24:09  7:46
  495 Matthew T. McGrath  Orchard Park    NY  59/121:M35-39 M# 424   24:10  7:46
  496 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY  42/ 76:M30-34 M# 425   24:10  7:46
  497 Pete Bothner        Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 79:M25-29 M# 426   24:10  7:46
  498 Bobbi A. Stephan    Olean           NY   7/ 59:F40-44 F#  72   24:11  7:47
  499 Virginia Goldman    Buffalo         NY   3/ 46:F15-19 F#  73   24:11  7:47
  500 Beth Cranston       Orchard Park    NY  12/ 54:F25-29 F#  74   24:14  7:48
  501 Bill Davis          Amherst         NY  53/ 79:M25-29 M# 427   24:16  7:48
  502 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  58/ 95:M40-44 M# 428   24:16  7:48
  503 Kimberly S. Knauf   Buffalo         NY   4/ 46:F15-19 F#  75   24:17  7:48
  504 Sean G. McLaughlin  Amherst         NY  32/ 48:M15-19 M# 429   24:17  7:48
  505 Franki M. Rawlings  Grimsby         ON   5/ 46:F15-19 F#  76   24:18  7:49
  506 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  19/ 51:M50-54 M# 430   24:18  7:49
  507 Jessica E. Powers   Attica          NY   2/ 10:F 1-14 F#  77   24:19  7:49
  508 Debby J. Clark      Williamsville   NY   8/ 59:F40-44 F#  78   24:20  7:49
  509 Tom M. Jensen       Hamburg         NY  60/121:M35-39 M# 431   24:20  7:49
  510 Patti M. DePasquale Irving          NY   3/ 10:F 1-14 F#  79   24:21  7:50
  511 Peter B. Dashkoff   Snyder          NY  10/ 23:M 1-14 M# 432   24:22  7:50
  512 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  43/ 76:M30-34 M# 433   24:22  7:50
  513 Timothy Davis       Williamsville   NY  77/129:M20-24 M# 434   24:24  7:51
  514 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  44/ 76:M30-34 M# 435   24:24  7:51
  515 Robert W. Henderson Amherst         NY   9/ 20:M60-64 M# 436   24:25  7:51
  516 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 88:M45-49 M# 437   24:25  7:51
  517 Nathan E. Easter    Amherst         NY  11/ 23:M 1-14 M# 438   24:25  7:51
  518 Sam Marburger       Buffalo         NY  33/ 48:M15-19 M# 439   24:26  7:51
  519 James D. Grace      Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 76:M30-34 M# 440   24:26  7:51
  520 S. Sankaranarayana  Buffalo         NY  54/ 79:M25-29 M# 441   24:27  7:52
  521 Shambhu Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  61/121:M35-39 M# 442   24:28  7:52
  522 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  59/ 95:M40-44 M# 443   24:29  7:52
  523 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  20/ 51:M50-54 M# 444   24:29  7:52
  524 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY  10/ 20:M60-64 M# 445   24:30  7:53
  525 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   2/ 23:F50-54 F#  80   24:31  7:53
  526 Marianne Kettelkamp Kenmore         NY  13/ 54:F25-29 F#  81   24:31  7:53
  527 Frederick S. Wood   East Amherst    NY  11/ 20:M60-64 M# 446   24:32  7:53
  528 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  21/ 51:M50-54 M# 447   24:32  7:53
  529 Brian Geitlinger    Blasdell        NY  62/121:M35-39 M# 448   24:34  7:54
  530 Jeffrey L. Schulman Dix Hills       NY  34/ 48:M15-19 M# 449   24:34  7:54
  531 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  14/ 54:F25-29 F#  82   24:34  7:54
  532 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY  60/ 95:M40-44 M# 450   24:36  7:55
  533 Brian Hosmer        Tonawanda       NY  63/121:M35-39 M# 451   24:36  7:55
  534 Richard A. Voit     Getzville       NY  46/ 76:M30-34 M# 452   24:36  7:55
  535 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  57/ 88:M45-49 M# 453   24:37  7:55
  536 James P. Millington England             78/129:M20-24 M# 454   24:37  7:55
  537 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  61/ 95:M40-44 M# 455   24:37  7:55
  538 Dawod Yaqub         Buffalo         NY  79/129:M20-24 M# 456   24:39  7:56
  539 Rosanne M. Kendall  Amherst         NY  15/ 48:F30-34 F#  83   24:39  7:56
  540 Steven E. O'Brien   Amherst         NY  47/ 76:M30-34 M# 457   24:39  7:56
  541 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 59:F40-44 F#  84   24:41  7:56
  542 K. Kozlikowski      Buffalo         NY  10/ 59:F40-44 F#  85   24:41  7:56
  543 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY  62/ 95:M40-44 M# 458   24:42  7:57
  544 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  63/ 95:M40-44 M# 459   24:43  7:57
  545 John E. Scahill     Rochester       NY  58/ 88:M45-49 M# 460   24:44  7:57
  546 Timothy N. Vaughan  N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 23:M 1-14 M# 461   24:44  7:57
  547 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY  64/121:M35-39 M# 462   24:44  7:57
  548 Debra L. McDermott  New Hartford    NY  14/129:F20-24 F#  86   24:44  7:57
  549 Mark H. Foreman     Amherst         NY  80/129:M20-24 M# 463   24:44  7:57
  550 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  13/ 23:M 1-14 M# 464   24:48  7:58
  551 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  81/129:M20-24 M# 465   24:48  7:58
  552 John J. Connelly    Williamsville   NY  65/121:M35-39 M# 466   24:49  7:59
  553 Steven J. Connelly  Buffalo         NY  48/ 76:M30-34 M# 467   24:50  7:59
  554 David McKinney      Buffalo         NY  49/ 76:M30-34 M# 468   24:51  7:59
  555 John Martino        Youngstown      NY  64/ 95:M40-44 M# 469   24:51  7:59
  556 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  59/ 88:M45-49 M# 470   24:51  7:59
  557 Gerald K. Buchholtz N. Tonawanda    NY  66/121:M35-39 M# 471   24:52  8:00
  558 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   7/ 29:F45-49 F#  87   24:52  8:00
  559 Brian J. Carl       Buffalo         NY  82/129:M20-24 M# 472   24:53  8:00
  560 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 473   24:53  8:00
  561 Christopher Lewick  Buffalo         NY  83/129:M20-24 M# 474   24:54  8:00
  562 Marc G. Bach        Buffalo         NY  67/121:M35-39 M# 475   24:55  8:01
  563 J. Walter-Ferrick   Old Forge       NY  16/ 48:F30-34 F#  88   24:56  8:01
  564 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  60/ 88:M45-49 M# 476   24:56  8:01
  565 Lawrence Taso       Buffalo         NY  35/ 48:M15-19 M# 477   24:57  8:01
  566 Bradley Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY  68/121:M35-39 M# 478   24:57  8:01
  567 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  22/ 51:M50-54 M# 479   24:58  8:02
  568 Thomas J. Garofalo  Buffalo         NY  50/ 76:M30-34 M# 480   24:58  8:02
  569 Mary T. Pasko       Kenmore         NY  17/ 60:F35-39 F#  89   24:58  8:02
  570 Gary R. Koteras     Amherst         NY  55/ 79:M25-29 M# 481   24:59  8:02
  571 Lee R. Steinberg    Buffalo         NY  69/121:M35-39 M# 482   24:59  8:02
  572 Kevin J. Zynda      Depew           NY  84/129:M20-24 M# 483   25:00  8:02
  573 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY  65/ 95:M40-44 M# 484   25:00  8:02
  574 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY  70/121:M35-39 M# 485   25:00  8:02
  575 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 76:M30-34 M# 486   25:00  8:02
  576 Frouke Van Huet     Buffalo         NY  18/ 60:F35-39 F#  90   25:02  8:03
  577 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  11/ 59:F40-44 F#  91   25:02  8:03
  578 Kevin M. Greene     Buffalo         NY  56/ 79:M25-29 M# 487   25:04  8:04
  579 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  66/ 95:M40-44 M# 488   25:04  8:04
  580 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY  61/ 88:M45-49 M# 489   25:06  8:04
  581 Paul Farley         Buffalo         NY  71/121:M35-39 M# 490   25:07  8:05
  582 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  19/ 60:F35-39 F#  92   25:07  8:05
  583 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  72/121:M35-39 M# 491   25:10  8:06
  584 Madonna Burd        Fort Erie       ON  20/ 60:F35-39 F#  93   25:10  8:06
  585 David Barrett       N. Tonawanda    NY  73/121:M35-39 M# 492   25:11  8:06
  586 Julia S. Berwind    Buffalo         NY  15/129:F20-24 F#  94   25:13  8:06
  587 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  62/ 88:M45-49 M# 493   25:13  8:06
  588 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 51:M50-54 M# 494   25:13  8:06
  589 Zoran Smajic        Amherst         NY  57/ 79:M25-29 M# 495   25:14  8:07
  590 Matt Murphy         Lockport        NY  14/ 23:M 1-14 M# 496   25:14  8:07
  591 April L. Hammer     Lancaster       NY   4/ 10:F 1-14 F#  95   25:15  8:07
  592 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  52/ 76:M30-34 M# 497   25:16  8:07
  593 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  63/ 88:M45-49 M# 498   25:16  8:07
  594 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  74/121:M35-39 M# 499   25:17  8:08
  595 Arthur Movalli, Jr. Buffalo         NY  75/121:M35-39 M# 500   25:17  8:08
  596 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   8/ 29:F45-49 F#  96   25:18  8:08
  597 Michael Wrobleski   Williamsville   NY  58/ 79:M25-29 M# 501   25:18  8:08
  598 Dennis G. Longo     West Seneca     NY  24/ 51:M50-54 M# 502   25:18  8:08
  599 Raymond R. Wolfe    Bowmansville    NY  59/ 79:M25-29 M# 503   25:19  8:08
  600 Donald C. Vorpahl   N. Tonawanda    NY  67/ 95:M40-44 M# 504   25:21  8:09
  601 Mark G. LaRussa     Kenmore         NY  53/ 76:M30-34 M# 505   25:25  8:10
  602 Kevin R. Barry      Alden           NY  76/121:M35-39 M# 506   25:25  8:10
  603 Maria J. Martino    Orchard Park    NY  16/129:F20-24 F#  97   25:25  8:10
  604 James J. Mruk       West Seneca     NY  85/129:M20-24 M# 507   25:26  8:11
  605 Ola T. Evanitsky    Buffalo         NY  17/129:F20-24 F#  98   25:27  8:11
  606 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  64/ 88:M45-49 M# 508   25:27  8:11
  607 Thomas C. Koppmann  Buffalo         NY  60/ 79:M25-29 M# 509   25:27  8:11
  608 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY  68/ 95:M40-44 M# 510   25:28  8:11
  609 Jennifer L. Eastman Grand Island    NY  18/129:F20-24 F#  99   25:30  8:12
  610 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  77/121:M35-39 M# 511   25:33  8:13
  611 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  12/ 59:F40-44 F# 100   25:33  8:13
  612 Beth A. DePasquale  Irving          NY   6/ 46:F15-19 F# 101   25:34  8:13
  613 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  25/ 51:M50-54 M# 512   25:35  8:14
  614 Scott J. Lanzalaco  N. Tonawanda    NY  86/129:M20-24 M# 513   25:35  8:14
  615 Charleen J. Capwell Kenmore         NY  17/ 48:F30-34 F# 102   25:35  8:14
  616 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY  78/121:M35-39 M# 514   25:36  8:14
  617 Kelli A. Murray     Buffalo         NY  19/129:F20-24 F# 103   25:36  8:14
  618 Eileen Darcy-Smith  Elma            NY  21/ 60:F35-39 F# 104   25:38  8:15
  619 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  65/ 88:M45-49 M# 515   25:39  8:15
  620 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  69/ 95:M40-44 M# 516   25:40  8:15
  621 Kristen M. Nowadly  Buffalo         NY  20/129:F20-24 F# 105   25:41  8:15
  622 Elizabeth Stonish   Hamburg         NY  18/ 48:F30-34 F# 106   25:43  8:16
  623 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  13/ 59:F40-44 F# 107   25:43  8:16
  624 Paul B. Krans       Amherst         NY  79/121:M35-39 M# 517   25:44  8:16
  625 Wendy S. Black      Buffalo         NY   7/ 46:F15-19 F# 108   25:44  8:16
  626 James J. Kisiel     Alden           NY  80/121:M35-39 M# 518   25:44  8:16
  627 Kevin P. Hanlon     Tonawanda       NY  54/ 76:M30-34 M# 519   25:45  8:17
  628 Andrew A. Tucker    Rochester       NY   7/  9:M65-69 M# 520   25:45  8:17
  629 Vernon Herschkowitz Buffalo         NY  87/129:M20-24 M# 521   25:46  8:17
  630 Edward Jablonski    Lancaster       NY  12/ 28:M55-59 M# 522   25:47  8:17
  631 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY  22/ 60:F35-39 F# 109   25:47  8:17
  632 Jennifer E. Leuer   Amherst         NY  21/129:F20-24 F# 110   25:47  8:17
  633 Judy A. Tom         Amherst         NY  22/129:F20-24 F# 111   25:47  8:17
  634 William C. Barba    East Amherst    NY  70/ 95:M40-44 M# 523   25:48  8:18
  635 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  66/ 88:M45-49 M# 524   25:48  8:18
  636 Wayne M. Genewick   Gasport         NY  81/121:M35-39 M# 525   25:49  8:18
  637 Michelle Lyon       Middleport      NY  19/ 48:F30-34 F# 112   25:50  8:18
  638 Vincent T. Shum     Buffalo         NY  36/ 48:M15-19 M# 526   25:51  8:19
  639 Nicole M. Benoit    Buffalo         NY   8/ 46:F15-19 F# 113   25:51  8:19
  640 John J. Siwinski    Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M# 527   25:52  8:19
  641 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY  82/121:M35-39 M# 528   25:52  8:19
  642 Robert B. Garretson Kenmore         NY  83/121:M35-39 M# 529   25:53  8:19
  643 Seok Kim            Buffalo         NY  61/ 79:M25-29 M# 530   25:54  8:20
  644 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  26/ 51:M50-54 M# 531   25:56  8:20
  645 Douglas Kwaizer     N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 95:M40-44 M# 532   25:57  8:21
  646 Nathan A. Van Loon  Tonawanda       NY  88/129:M20-24 M# 533   25:58  8:21
  647 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  14/ 59:F40-44 F# 114   25:59  8:21
  648 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  72/ 95:M40-44 M# 534   25:59  8:21
  649 Kyle P. Husband     Orchard Park    NY  37/ 48:M15-19 M# 535   25:59  8:21
  650 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  73/ 95:M40-44 M# 536   26:01  8:22
  651 Peter C. Treichler  N. Tonawanda    NY  89/129:M20-24 M# 537   26:01  8:22
  652 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  67/ 88:M45-49 M# 538   26:04  8:23
  653 Brian T. Gilchrist  Buffalo         NY  90/129:M20-24 M# 539   26:04  8:23
  654 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  23/ 60:F35-39 F# 115   26:05  8:23
  655 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY  55/ 76:M30-34 M# 540   26:06  8:24
  656 Gary E. Sixt        Machias         NY  27/ 51:M50-54 M# 541   26:07  8:24
  657 Amanda Matthews     East Amherst    NY   9/ 46:F15-19 F# 116   26:07  8:24
  658 Michael P. Johll    Amherst         NY  91/129:M20-24 M# 542   26:07  8:24
  659 Nancy L. Johll      Amherst         NY  23/129:F20-24 F# 117   26:08  8:24
  660 Joanne Dueck        St. Catharines  ON   9/ 29:F45-49 F# 118   26:08  8:24
  661 Terry Duncan        St. Catharines  ON  74/ 95:M40-44 M# 543   26:08  8:24
  662 Mark H. Michalek    Buffalo         NY  84/121:M35-39 M# 544   26:09  8:25
  663 Kim Bell            St. Catharines  ON  24/ 60:F35-39 F# 119   26:09  8:25
  664 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  75/ 95:M40-44 M# 545   26:09  8:25
  665 Richard L. Orr      Amherst         NY  62/ 79:M25-29 M# 546   26:09  8:25
  666 Michael F. Kelly    Staten Island   NY  92/129:M20-24 M# 547   26:10  8:25
  667 Paul Pelczynski     East Amherst    NY  85/121:M35-39 M# 548   26:10  8:25
  668 Andrea M. Pempsell  Lancaster       NY  10/ 46:F15-19 F# 120   26:10  8:25
  669 Amy L. Tabone       Lancaster       NY  11/ 46:F15-19 F# 121   26:10  8:25
  670 Kachen A. Streiff   Buffalo         NY  15/ 54:F25-29 F# 122   26:11  8:25
  671 Eric B. Rose        Buffalo         NY  93/129:M20-24 M# 549   26:11  8:25
  672 Scott W. Nelson     Buffalo         NY  94/129:M20-24 M# 550   26:12  8:25
  673 Karen F. Steigman   Buffalo         NY  24/129:F20-24 F# 123   26:12  8:25
  674 Taioka Soto         Buffalo         NY  25/129:F20-24 F# 124   26:12  8:25
  675 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  76/ 95:M40-44 M# 551   26:13  8:26
  676 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  86/121:M35-39 M# 552   26:13  8:26
  677 Lisa M. DeFrancesco Buffalo         NY  26/129:F20-24 F# 125   26:13  8:26
  678 Marian M. Stanton   Buffalo         NY  20/ 48:F30-34 F# 126   26:14  8:26
  679 John H. Trees       Buffalo         NY  95/129:M20-24 M# 553   26:14  8:26
  680 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:F55-59 F# 127   26:14  8:26
  681 Gregory M. Oehler   Williamsville   NY  77/ 95:M40-44 M# 554   26:15  8:26
  682 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 76:M30-34 M# 555   26:15  8:26
  683 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY  87/121:M35-39 M# 556   26:17  8:27
  684 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY  28/ 51:M50-54 M# 557   26:18  8:27
  685 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  78/ 95:M40-44 M# 558   26:18  8:27
  686 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  29/ 51:M50-54 M# 559   26:20  8:28
  687 Michelle A. Warren  Buffalo         NY  27/129:F20-24 F# 128   26:21  8:28
  688 Kathleen V. Blaine  Tonawanda       NY  25/ 60:F35-39 F# 129   26:21  8:28
  689 Joyce E. Soper      Buffalo         NY  16/ 54:F25-29 F# 130   26:21  8:28
  690 K. Rathinasamy      Buffalo         NY  96/129:M20-24 M# 560   26:26  8:30
  691 Eric M. Knapp       Buffalo         NY  63/ 79:M25-29 M# 561   26:27  8:30
  692 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  21/ 48:F30-34 F# 131   26:28  8:31
  693 Cindy Pequeen       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  10/ 29:F45-49 F# 132   26:28  8:31
  694 Heather R. Martin   Buffalo         NY  12/ 46:F15-19 F# 133   26:29  8:31
  695 Kelly Boyd          Buffalo         NY  28/129:F20-24 F# 134   26:30  8:31
  696 Michelle L. Gleeson Buffalo         NY  13/ 46:F15-19 F# 135   26:31  8:32
  697 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  13/ 28:M55-59 M# 562   26:31  8:32
  698 Michael A. Pettit   Buffalo         NY  97/129:M20-24 M# 563   26:33  8:32
  699 James D. Brady      Retsof          NY  68/ 88:M45-49 M# 564   26:33  8:32
  700 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  15/ 59:F40-44 F# 136   26:33  8:32
  701 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  16/ 59:F40-44 F# 137   26:34  8:33
  702 James M. DiFiglia   Snyder          NY  30/ 51:M50-54 M# 565   26:35  8:33
  703 Geraldine M. Wagner Buffalo         NY  17/ 59:F40-44 F# 138   26:36  8:33
  704 Ryan W. Schneider   Williamsville   NY  98/129:M20-24 M# 566   26:37  8:34
  705 L. Pignataro, Jr.   Depew           NY  57/ 76:M30-34 M# 567   26:38  8:34
  706 Thomas M. Ruhland   Tonawanda       NY  99/129:M20-24 M# 568   26:38  8:34
  707 Paul E. Blum        East Amherst    NY  88/121:M35-39 M# 569   26:38  8:34
  708 Anne Evanco         Buffalo         NY  17/ 54:F25-29 F# 139   26:39  8:34
  709 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  89/121:M35-39 M# 570   26:39  8:34
  710 Mark N. Mogavero    Kenmore         NY  64/ 79:M25-29 M# 571   26:40  8:34
  711 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 28:M55-59 M# 572   26:41  8:35
  712 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  18/ 59:F40-44 F# 140   26:42  8:35
  713 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY  19/ 59:F40-44 F# 141   26:42  8:35
  714 Alex Szkolnyj       Buffalo         NY  79/ 95:M40-44 M# 573   26:43  8:35
  715 Mark S. Adams       Clarence        NY  58/ 76:M30-34 M# 574   26:44  8:36
  716 Jason T. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  38/ 48:M15-19 M# 575   26:44  8:36
  717 Gene Piekarski      Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 51:M50-54 M# 576   26:45  8:36
  718 David S. Fecura     Buffalo         NY 100/129:M20-24 M# 577   26:45  8:36
  719 Chris A. McCray     Orchard Park    NY  90/121:M35-39 M# 578   26:45  8:36
  720 Susan Domachowski   Buffalo         NY  29/129:F20-24 F# 142   26:46  8:36
  721 Carolyn W. Holt     Clarence        NY  14/ 46:F15-19 F# 143   26:47  8:37
  722 Marc J. Kramarczyk  Buffalo         NY 101/129:M20-24 M# 579   26:48  8:37
  723 Robert Trimper      N. Tonawanda    NY  91/121:M35-39 M# 580   26:48  8:37
  724 Michelle L. Birnie  Amherst         NY  15/ 46:F15-19 F# 144   26:49  8:37
  725 Michael J. O'Toole  Buffalo         NY 102/129:M20-24 M# 581   26:50  8:38
  726 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 23:F50-54 F# 145   26:50  8:38
  727 Mike J. Romaniw     Williamsville   NY  65/ 79:M25-29 M# 582   26:52  8:38
  728 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  69/ 88:M45-49 M# 583   26:52  8:38
  729 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  26/ 60:F35-39 F# 146   26:53  8:39
  730 Gregg W. Gamble     Buffalo         NY  92/121:M35-39 M# 584   26:53  8:39
  731 Patrick L. Irving   Buffalo         NY  66/ 79:M25-29 M# 585   26:53  8:39
  732 Marvin K. Goodman   Williamsville   NY  32/ 51:M50-54 M# 586   26:53  8:39
  733 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  70/ 88:M45-49 M# 587   26:54  8:39
  734 Michael Carpenter   Buffalo         NY 103/129:M20-24 M# 588   26:54  8:39
  735 William McDonnell   Hamburg         NY  59/ 76:M30-34 M# 589   26:55  8:39
  736 Paul J. Stamm       Buffalo         NY  60/ 76:M30-34 M# 590   26:55  8:39
  737 Eldar F. Yuzbashev  Amherst         NY 104/129:M20-24 M# 591   26:56  8:40
  738 Kean Kaufmann       Buffalo         NY  18/ 54:F25-29 F# 147   26:56  8:40
  739 Richard M. Mott     Waterloo        NY 105/129:M20-24 M# 592   26:56  8:40
  740 Paul C. Ticco       Williamsville   NY  93/121:M35-39 M# 593   26:56  8:40
  741 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  15/ 28:M55-59 M# 594   26:56  8:40
  742 Robert Pearman      Lewiston        NY  71/ 88:M45-49 M# 595   26:56  8:40
  743 Alan J. Dozoretz    Buffalo         NY  72/ 88:M45-49 M# 596   26:57  8:40
  744 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  12/ 20:M60-64 M# 597   26:58  8:40
  745 Mary C. LeClair     Buffalo         NY  19/ 54:F25-29 F# 148   26:58  8:40
  746 Janet I. Ward       Buffalo         NY  30/129:F20-24 F# 149   26:58  8:40
  747 Larry G. Feger      Amherst         NY  94/121:M35-39 M# 598   26:59  8:41
  748 Todd Russell        Tonawanda       NY  67/ 79:M25-29 M# 599   26:59  8:41
  749 Thom Biskup         Cheektowaga     NY  80/ 95:M40-44 M# 600   26:59  8:41
  750 Dorsi Raynolds      Buffalo         NY  20/ 54:F25-29 F# 150   27:00  8:41
  751 Sheila T. Jakubiak  Olean           NY  21/ 54:F25-29 F# 151   27:00  8:41
  752 Andrew S. Kearney   Buffalo         NY 106/129:M20-24 M# 601   27:00  8:41
  753 Debra L. Merlo      N. Tonawanda    NY  31/129:F20-24 F# 152   27:01  8:41
  754 Stephen Stillitano  Staten Island   NY 107/129:M20-24 M# 602   27:01  8:41
  755 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  81/ 95:M40-44 M# 603   27:03  8:42
  756 Sharon M. Benson    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 60:F35-39 F# 153   27:03  8:42
  757 James G. Campbell   Kenmore         NY  82/ 95:M40-44 M# 604   27:04  8:42
  758 Scott M. Kassack    Buffalo         NY 108/129:M20-24 M# 605   27:04  8:42
  759 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  16/ 28:M55-59 M# 606   27:05  8:43
  760 James H. Schlick    Buffalo         NY 109/129:M20-24 M# 607   27:06  8:43
  761 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  17/ 28:M55-59 M# 608   27:06  8:43
  762 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  61/ 76:M30-34 M# 609   27:06  8:43
  763 Valerie E. Dobson   Amherst         NY  22/ 48:F30-34 F# 154   27:06  8:43
  764 Ricardo L. Marable  Buffalo         NY  83/ 95:M40-44 M# 610   27:07  8:43
  765 Allison M. Lawson   Snyder          NY  23/ 48:F30-34 F# 155   27:07  8:43
  766 Christine L. Keller Buffalo         NY  22/ 54:F25-29 F# 156   27:08  8:43
  767 Jim A. Katancik     Orchard Park    NY  95/121:M35-39 M# 611   27:09  8:44
  768 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 28:M55-59 M# 612   27:10  8:44
  769 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY  19/ 28:M55-59 M# 613   27:12  8:45
  770 Frank A. Saladyga   Kenmore         NY  73/ 88:M45-49 M# 614   27:13  8:45
  771 Kathleen A. Bonarek Buffalo         NY  24/ 48:F30-34 F# 157   27:13  8:45
  772 Jeffrey D. Hall     Crown Point     NY  39/ 48:M15-19 M# 615   27:15  8:46
  773 John C. Dougherty   Lewiston        NY  40/ 48:M15-19 M# 616   27:16  8:46
  774 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  2:F70-90 F# 158   27:16  8:46
  775 James P. Kelly      Williamsville   NY 110/129:M20-24 M# 617   27:16  8:46
  776 Sherri L. Haskell   Nunda           NY  32/129:F20-24 F# 159   27:16  8:46
  777 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  74/ 88:M45-49 M# 618   27:16  8:46
  778 Meredith A. Volker  Depew           NY  16/ 46:F15-19 F# 160   27:16  8:46
  779 Judy L. Bremer      Buffalo         NY  25/ 48:F30-34 F# 161   27:18  8:47
  780 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY  84/ 95:M40-44 M# 619   27:18  8:47
  781 Matthew Murphy      Lockport        NY  85/ 95:M40-44 M# 620   27:18  8:47
  782 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY   4/ 23:F50-54 F# 162   27:19  8:47
  783 Maria J. Zwack      Buffalo         NY  28/ 60:F35-39 F# 163   27:20  8:47
  784 Sarah J. Ward       Lewiston        NY  33/129:F20-24 F# 164   27:20  8:47
  785 Maureen A. Craik    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 29:F45-49 F# 165   27:20  8:47
  786 Daniel P. Hyland    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 23:M 1-14 M# 621   27:20  8:47
  787 Patrick J. Hyland   Tonawanda       NY  86/ 95:M40-44 M# 622   27:22  8:48
  788 Meghan C. Scahill   Snyder          NY  17/ 46:F15-19 F# 166   27:22  8:48
  789 Tom DeLoughry       East Amherst    NY  75/ 88:M45-49 M# 623   27:23  8:48
  790 Alison M. Gmerek    Kenmore         NY  23/ 54:F25-29 F# 167   27:23  8:48
  791 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/ 11:F55-59 F# 168   27:24  8:49
  792 Carol A. Husband    Orchard Park    NY  20/ 59:F40-44 F# 169   27:26  8:49
  793 Mike Williams       Colden          NY  96/121:M35-39 M# 624   27:28  8:50
  794 Maureen Wojtowecz   Buffalo         NY  18/ 46:F15-19 F# 170   27:29  8:50
  795 Nicole E. Watt      Tonawanda       NY   5/ 10:F 1-14 F# 171   27:31  8:51
  796 Adrian Piechowicz   Hamburg         NY  16/ 23:M 1-14 M# 625   27:32  8:51
  797 Kimberly A. Tuyn    Williamsville   NY  34/129:F20-24 F# 172   27:33  8:52
  798 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY  21/ 59:F40-44 F# 173   27:33  8:52
  799 Paul Dougherty      Lackawanna      NY  68/ 79:M25-29 M# 626   27:35  8:52
  800 M. Churchill        Williamsville   NY  22/ 59:F40-44 F# 174   27:36  8:52
  801 Paul Horton         Olean           NY  62/ 76:M30-34 M# 627   27:37  8:53
  802 Kenneth Banaszak    Buffalo         NY  69/ 79:M25-29 M# 628   27:39  8:53
  803 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  97/121:M35-39 M# 629   27:40  8:54
  804 R. Wiktorowski, Jr. Tonawanda       NY  63/ 76:M30-34 M# 630   27:40  8:54
  805 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY  35/129:F20-24 F# 175   27:41  8:54
  806 Jeff P. Carballada  Williamsville   NY  70/ 79:M25-29 M# 631   27:41  8:54
  807 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  29/ 60:F35-39 F# 176   27:42  8:54
  808 Craig R. Miller     Kenmore         NY 111/129:M20-24 M# 632   27:42  8:54
  809 Jessica S. Herron   West Seneca     NY  36/129:F20-24 F# 177   27:42  8:54
  810 Pamela J. Evans     Lackawanna      NY  30/ 60:F35-39 F# 178   27:42  8:54
  811 Matthew J. Wiegand  Buffalo         NY  41/ 48:M15-19 M# 633   27:43  8:55
  812 Mal Francis         Depew           NY  20/ 28:M55-59 M# 634   27:43  8:55
  813 Wayne M. Kicinski   Buffalo         NY 112/129:M20-24 M# 635   27:44  8:55
  814 Joe Mecca           Angola          NY  98/121:M35-39 M# 636   27:45  8:55
  815 Stephanie Shanks    Williamsville   NY  23/ 59:F40-44 F# 179   27:46  8:56
  816 James J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  76/ 88:M45-49 M# 637   27:48  8:56
  817 Jack M. Dorton      N. Tonawanda    NY  99/121:M35-39 M# 638   27:49  8:57
  818 Kathy R. Binns      Buffalo         NY  24/ 54:F25-29 F# 180   27:49  8:57
  819 Angela L. Wojcik    Cheektowaga     NY  37/129:F20-24 F# 181   27:50  8:57
  820 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  33/ 51:M50-54 M# 639   27:54  8:58
  821 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  31/ 60:F35-39 F# 182   27:56  8:59
  822 Gregory D. Leifer   Williamsville   NY  71/ 79:M25-29 M# 640   27:57  8:59
  823 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  24/ 59:F40-44 F# 183   27:58  9:00
  824 Nicole Blenk        Buffalo         NY  38/129:F20-24 F# 184   27:59  9:00
  825 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  34/ 51:M50-54 M# 641   27:59  9:00
  826 David P. Merkle     Williamsville   NY 113/129:M20-24 M# 642   28:00  9:00
  827 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   5/ 23:F50-54 F# 185   28:00  9:00
  828 Maria E. Villagran  Snyder          NY  32/ 60:F35-39 F# 186   28:01  9:01
  829 Denise T. Henrici   Williamsville   NY  39/129:F20-24 F# 187   28:02  9:01
  830 Justin R. Monin     Tonawanda       NY  42/ 48:M15-19 M# 643   28:02  9:01
  831 Martin Stephenson   Amherst         NY  64/ 76:M30-34 M# 644   28:02  9:01
  832 Molly L. Mix        Buffalo         NY  25/ 54:F25-29 F# 188   28:03  9:01
  833 Jerry Fritz         Buffalo         NY  65/ 76:M30-34 M# 645   28:03  9:01
  834 Richard Merkle      Williamsville   NY  13/ 20:M60-64 M# 646   28:05  9:02
  835 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  21/ 28:M55-59 M# 647   28:06  9:02
  836 James S. Nadbrzuch  N. Tonawanda    NY  87/ 95:M40-44 M# 648   28:06  9:02
  837 Mame Dimock         Snyder          NY  12/ 29:F45-49 F# 189   28:07  9:02
  838 Daniel K. Jackson   Buffalo         NY 114/129:M20-24 M# 649   28:07  9:02
  839 Shaun M. Folster    Getzville       NY 115/129:M20-24 M# 650   28:08  9:03
  840 Thomas R. Malzan    Tonawanda       NY  72/ 79:M25-29 M# 651   28:10  9:03
  841 Charles J. Seward   Kenmore         NY 100/121:M35-39 M# 652   28:10  9:03
  842 Daniel J. Missert   East Aurora     NY 101/121:M35-39 M# 653   28:11  9:04
  843 Shawn J. Connolly   Depew           NY  43/ 48:M15-19 M# 654   28:12  9:04
  844 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY  25/ 59:F40-44 F# 190   28:12  9:04
  845 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 102/121:M35-39 M# 655   28:13  9:04
  846 Sharon Lamb         Appleton        NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 191   28:13  9:04
  847 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY  77/ 88:M45-49 M# 656   28:13  9:04
  848 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  35/ 51:M50-54 M# 657   28:14  9:05
  849 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  78/ 88:M45-49 M# 658   28:14  9:05
  850 Scott R. Barkstrom  Buffalo         NY  73/ 79:M25-29 M# 659   28:16  9:05
  851 Laurie A. Gutherman Buffalo         NY  19/ 46:F15-19 F# 192   28:16  9:05
  852 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  79/ 88:M45-49 M# 660   28:16  9:05
  853 Mary Lou Schlia     Tonawanda       NY  26/ 48:F30-34 F# 193   28:18  9:06
  854 Zachary J. Wickham  Elma            NY  17/ 23:M 1-14 M# 661   28:18  9:06
  855 Michele D. Turof    Buffalo         NY  40/129:F20-24 F# 194   28:22  9:07
  856 David Norman        Williamsville   NY  36/ 51:M50-54 M# 662   28:22  9:07
  857 Kaori Tanaka        Buffalo         NY  41/129:F20-24 F# 195   28:23  9:08
  858 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/ 11:F55-59 F# 196   28:24  9:08
  859 Alecia S. Malin     West Amherst    NY  42/129:F20-24 F# 197   28:24  9:08
  860 Paran Pordell       East Amherst    NY  43/129:F20-24 F# 198   28:25  9:08
  861 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY 103/121:M35-39 M# 663   28:26  9:09
  862 Katie G. Bigenwald  Buffalo         NY  44/129:F20-24 F# 199   28:28  9:09
  863 Suzanne Gendel      Amherst         NY  45/129:F20-24 F# 200   28:29  9:10
  864 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  88/ 95:M40-44 M# 664   28:30  9:10
  865 Deidre Linn         Hamburg         NY  46/129:F20-24 F# 201   28:30  9:10
  866 Mary Anne Greene    Williamsville   NY  27/ 48:F30-34 F# 202   28:31  9:10
  867 Richard C. Linde    East Amherst    NY 104/121:M35-39 M# 665   28:31  9:10
  868 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY  80/ 88:M45-49 M# 666   28:32  9:10
  869 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   2/  5:F60-64 F# 203   28:36  9:12
  870 Gene Donner         East Aurora     NY  14/ 20:M60-64 M# 667   28:36  9:12
  871 Matthew Piechowicz  Hamburg         NY  66/ 76:M30-34 M# 668   28:37  9:12
  872 Bonnie E. Arnowitz  Buffalo         NY  47/129:F20-24 F# 204   28:38  9:12
  873 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  89/ 95:M40-44 M# 669   28:38  9:12
  874 Sandra J. Reinagel  Tonawanda       NY  48/129:F20-24 F# 205   28:41  9:13
  875 James Derrigan      Williamsville   NY  74/ 79:M25-29 M# 670   28:44  9:14
  876 Bonnie Bromberg     Buffalo         NY  49/129:F20-24 F# 206   28:45  9:15
  877 Lisa Fellerman      Buffalo         NY  50/129:F20-24 F# 207   28:46  9:15
  878 Erik F. Berk        Amherst         NY  75/ 79:M25-29 M# 671   28:47  9:15
  879 Jack Brown          Buffalo         NY  90/ 95:M40-44 M# 672   28:47  9:15
  880 Lenny D. Scott      Buffalo         NY 116/129:M20-24 M# 673   28:47  9:15
  881 Joseph Giglio       Buffalo         NY 105/121:M35-39 M# 674   28:48  9:16
  882 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  26/ 59:F40-44 F# 208   28:50  9:16
  883 Jennifer Jeffries   Cheektowaga     NY  51/129:F20-24 F# 209   28:50  9:16
  884 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 106/121:M35-39 M# 675   28:51  9:17
  885 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 676   28:52  9:17
  886 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  27/ 59:F40-44 F# 210   28:52  9:17
  887 Tracie M. Gedra     Orchard Park    NY  20/ 46:F15-19 F# 211   28:52  9:17
  888 Mary A. Edwards     Buffalo         NY  52/129:F20-24 F# 212   28:56  9:18
  889 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  15/ 20:M60-64 M# 677   28:59  9:19
  890 Philip M. Gray      Buffalo         NY  81/ 88:M45-49 M# 678   29:02  9:20
  891 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  28/ 59:F40-44 F# 213   29:03  9:20
  892 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  33/ 60:F35-39 F# 214   29:03  9:20
  893 Jim G. Graham       Tonawanda       NY  37/ 51:M50-54 M# 679   29:04  9:21
  894 Jonathan D. Walton  Buffalo         NY 107/121:M35-39 M# 680   29:05  9:21
  895 Alisa M. Alma       Cheektowaga     NY  53/129:F20-24 F# 215   29:05  9:21
  896 Dan Devitt          Buffalo         NY 108/121:M35-39 M# 681   29:05  9:21
  897 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  29/ 59:F40-44 F# 216   29:06  9:21
  898 William M. Hyland   Amherst         NY  76/ 79:M25-29 M# 682   29:06  9:21
  899 Carolyn E. Rowan    Amherst         NY  26/ 54:F25-29 F# 217   29:07  9:22
  900 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  30/ 59:F40-44 F# 218   29:08  9:22
  901 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY  13/ 29:F45-49 F# 219   29:09  9:22
  902 Shosamh Tierney     Albany          NY  38/ 51:M50-54 M# 683   29:09  9:22
  903 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  34/ 60:F35-39 F# 220   29:10  9:23
  904 Bob E. Niethe       Lockport        NY  16/ 20:M60-64 M# 684   29:11  9:23
  905 Karen E. Waible     Hamburg         NY  31/ 59:F40-44 F# 221   29:14  9:24
  906 Kathleen A. Ferrick Amherst         NY  27/ 54:F25-29 F# 222   29:15  9:24
  907 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  35/ 60:F35-39 F# 223   29:16  9:25
  908 Pamela A. Riehl     Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 48:F30-34 F# 224   29:16  9:25
  909 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  32/ 59:F40-44 F# 225   29:17  9:25
  910 Charlene K. Martin  Eden            NY  29/ 48:F30-34 F# 226   29:17  9:25
  911 Joanne M. Schlegel  Eggertsville    NY   6/ 23:F50-54 F# 227   29:18  9:25
  912 Harrison Tang       Buffalo         NY  44/ 48:M15-19 M# 685   29:18  9:25
  913 Kathryn Szczepanik  Amherst         NY  30/ 48:F30-34 F# 228   29:21  9:26
  914 Rachel E. Tuyn      Amherst         NY  54/129:F20-24 F# 229   29:21  9:26
  915 Lisa J. Gassman     Williamsville   NY  55/129:F20-24 F# 230   29:23  9:27
  916 Thomas C. Koller    Lancaster       NY 109/121:M35-39 M# 686   29:23  9:27
  917 Rebecca E. Matthews East Amherst    NY  21/ 46:F15-19 F# 231   29:27  9:28
  918 Stephanie R. Truitt Buffalo         NY  56/129:F20-24 F# 232   29:27  9:28
  919 Scott J. Lenander   Amherst         NY 117/129:M20-24 M# 687   29:28  9:28
  920 Christopher Gorham  Hamburg         NY  67/ 76:M30-34 M# 688   29:29  9:29
  921 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY  91/ 95:M40-44 M# 689   29:30  9:29
  922 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  14/ 29:F45-49 F# 233   29:33  9:30
  923 Alex Meier-Tomkins  Buffalo         NY  18/ 23:M 1-14 M# 690   29:38  9:32
  924 William M. Powers   Attica          NY 110/121:M35-39 M# 691   29:38  9:32
  925 Jamie E. Powers     Attica          NY   6/ 10:F 1-14 F# 234   29:39  9:32
  926 David L. Davidson   Kenmore         NY 111/121:M35-39 M# 692   29:40  9:32
  927 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  36/ 60:F35-39 F# 235   29:41  9:33
  928 J. Christophil-S.   Eden            NY  37/ 60:F35-39 F# 236   29:43  9:33
  929 Deanna M. Baiocco   Philadelphia    PA  57/129:F20-24 F# 237   29:46  9:34
  930 John Grandits       Snyder          NY  39/ 51:M50-54 M# 693   29:47  9:35
  931 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:F55-59 F# 238   29:48  9:35
  932 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY  22/ 28:M55-59 M# 694   29:53  9:37
  933 Patti Smith         Buffalo         NY  38/ 60:F35-39 F# 239   29:53  9:37
  934 Earle Holt          Lockport        NY  82/ 88:M45-49 M# 695   29:54  9:37
  935 Beth Anne Shelton   Amherst         NY  39/ 60:F35-39 F# 240   29:54  9:37
  936 Georgette Hasiotis  Amherst         NY  40/ 60:F35-39 F# 241   29:54  9:37
  937 Paulette J. Morein  Dunkirk         NY  41/ 60:F35-39 F# 242   29:55  9:37
  938 Debbie C. Gustafson East Amherst    NY  58/129:F20-24 F# 243   29:55  9:37
  939 Gene Wells          Clarence        NY  83/ 88:M45-49 M# 696   29:55  9:37
  940 Marleen J. Caldwell Buffalo         NY  59/129:F20-24 F# 244   29:58  9:38
  941 Stacy L. Behrendt   Buffalo         NY  22/ 46:F15-19 F# 245   29:59  9:38
  942 Amy J. Huston       Buffalo         NY  23/ 46:F15-19 F# 246   29:59  9:38
  943 William D. Gandley  N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 51:M50-54 M# 697   30:05  9:40
  944 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  17/ 20:M60-64 M# 698   30:06  9:41
  945 Robert J. McGuire   Tonawanda       NY  92/ 95:M40-44 M# 699   30:09  9:42
  946 Nancy C. Staudt     Buffalo         NY  31/ 48:F30-34 F# 247   30:09  9:42
  947 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   5/ 11:F55-59 F# 248   30:12  9:43
  948 Katherine A. Tirone Williamsville   NY  60/129:F20-24 F# 249   30:13  9:43
  949 Philip Magnuszewski Depew           NY 118/129:M20-24 M# 700   30:15  9:44
  950 Peter J. Schroth    Fairport        NY  68/ 76:M30-34 M# 701   30:17  9:44
  951 Ed Michael          Williamsville   NY  41/ 51:M50-54 M# 702   30:17  9:44
  952 Steven A. Frahm     Grand Island    NY  93/ 95:M40-44 M# 703   30:17  9:44
  953 Barbara A. White    Buffalo         NY  33/ 59:F40-44 F# 250   30:20  9:45
  954 Anthony J. Cocca    Corfu           NY  19/ 23:M 1-14 M# 704   30:21  9:46
  955 Melanie L. Vogel    Buffalo         NY  24/ 46:F15-19 F# 251   30:22  9:46
  956 Cortney A. Langford Buffalo         NY  25/ 46:F15-19 F# 252   30:22  9:46
  957 Natasha Cummings    Buffalo         NY  61/129:F20-24 F# 253   30:22  9:46
  958 Kristin S. Holtz    Buffalo         NY  26/ 46:F15-19 F# 254   30:22  9:46
  959 Jill A. DeSoto      Hopewell Jct.   NY  27/ 46:F15-19 F# 255   30:22  9:46
  960 Denise C. Becher    Buffalo         NY  28/ 54:F25-29 F# 256   30:22  9:46
  961 Brenna L. Doty      Buffalo         NY  28/ 46:F15-19 F# 257   30:22  9:46
  962 J. Des Groseilliers Hardwick        VT  62/129:F20-24 F# 258   30:23  9:46
  963 Nadine B. Mastroleo Williamsville   NY  63/129:F20-24 F# 259   30:23  9:46
  964 Molly J. Reville    Buffalo         NY  64/129:F20-24 F# 260   30:23  9:46
  965 Anne G. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  65/129:F20-24 F# 261   30:24  9:46
  966 Amy A. Hale         Buffalo         NY  29/ 46:F15-19 F# 262   30:25  9:47
  967 Gerald J. Wegrzyn   Lackawanna      NY  94/ 95:M40-44 M# 705   30:25  9:47
  968 M. Fitzgerald       Buffalo         NY  42/ 60:F35-39 F# 263   30:26  9:47
  969 Susan M. Pernick    Orchard Park    NY  43/ 60:F35-39 F# 264   30:26  9:47
  970 Judith Schroff      Tonawanda       NY  34/ 59:F40-44 F# 265   30:27  9:47
  971 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY  15/ 29:F45-49 F# 266   30:28  9:48
  972 Lois A. Scharf      Springville     NY  32/ 48:F30-34 F# 267   30:29  9:48
  973 Sandy L. Elsom      Fairport        NY  29/ 54:F25-29 F# 268   30:29  9:48
  974 Teri L. Simons      Buffalo         NY  30/ 54:F25-29 F# 269   30:29  9:48
  975 Tamara L. Rohring   Lockport        NY  66/129:F20-24 F# 270   30:30  9:48
  976 Rosanne D. Modica   Buffalo         NY  31/ 54:F25-29 F# 271   30:32  9:49
  977 Brigid D. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  30/ 46:F15-19 F# 272   30:37  9:51
  978 Mayra F. Paruta     Depew           NY  32/ 54:F25-29 F# 273   30:37  9:51
  979 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  44/ 60:F35-39 F# 274   30:38  9:51
  980 Sue Riester         Williamsville   NY  45/ 60:F35-39 F# 275   30:40  9:52
  981 Chris B. McManus    Buffalo         NY  45/ 48:M15-19 M# 706   30:43  9:53
  982 Joel Maten          Buffalo         NY  42/ 51:M50-54 M# 707   30:44  9:53
  983 Joseph F. Ginett    Holland         NY  43/ 51:M50-54 M# 708   30:46  9:54
  984 Dawn M. Birnie      Amherst         NY  67/129:F20-24 F# 276   30:47  9:54
  985 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  33/ 54:F25-29 F# 277   30:49  9:55
  986 Kathleen R. Burke   Fulton          NY  34/ 54:F25-29 F# 278   30:56  9:57
  987 Karen M. Tucker     Lancaster       NY  35/ 59:F40-44 F# 279   30:58  9:57
  988 Donald A. Tucker    Buffalo         NY 112/121:M35-39 M# 709   30:58  9:57
  989 Marie Cinti         Snyder          NY  35/ 54:F25-29 F# 280   31:01  9:58
  990 Ellen Grant Bishop  Buffalo         NY  36/ 59:F40-44 F# 281   31:01  9:58
  991 Sherrill A. Quinn   Buffalo         NY  46/ 60:F35-39 F# 282   31:02  9:59
  992 Debra L. Schlick    Buffalo         NY  68/129:F20-24 F# 283   31:03  9:59
  993 Allen J. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY 113/121:M35-39 M# 710   31:04  9:59
  994 Matthew R. Bigham   Buffalo         NY 119/129:M20-24 M# 711   31:07 10:00
  995 Carolyn M. Morell   Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:F50-54 F# 284   31:07 10:00
  996 Carol L. O'Donnell  Amherst         NY  33/ 48:F30-34 F# 285   31:10 10:01
  997 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  44/ 51:M50-54 M# 712   31:11 10:02
  998 Douglas J. Hausbeck Buffalo         NY  46/ 48:M15-19 M# 713   31:12 10:02
  999 Joseph J. Hausbeck  Buffalo         NY  45/ 51:M50-54 M# 714   31:12 10:02
 1000 Amy L. Wojcik       Cheektowaga     NY  69/129:F20-24 F# 286   31:12 10:02
 1001 Chris R. Nichol     Williamsville   NY  20/ 23:M 1-14 M# 715   31:14 10:03
 1002 Shawn P. McGinty    Williamsville   NY 114/121:M35-39 M# 716   31:15 10:03
 1003 Michael Gendel      Burtonsville    MD  46/ 51:M50-54 M# 717   31:17 10:04
 1004 Kathy A. Swiatek    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 59:F40-44 F# 287   31:21 10:05
 1005 Alexa Petro         Snyder          NY  70/129:F20-24 F# 288   31:25 10:06
 1006 Kerstin L. Larson   Amherst         NY  71/129:F20-24 F# 289   31:30 10:08
 1007 Christine Rodwell   Retsof          NY  47/ 60:F35-39 F# 290   31:30 10:08
 1008 Lisa M. Brady       Buffalo         NY  72/129:F20-24 F# 291   31:30 10:08
 1009 Carolyn K. Trout    Buffalo         NY  73/129:F20-24 F# 292   31:35 10:09
 1010 Kim Wang            West Seneca     NY  47/ 51:M50-54 M# 718   31:36 10:10
 1011 Kerry Weaver        St. Catharines  ON  48/ 60:F35-39 F# 293   31:37 10:10
 1012 Melissa M. Sondej   Buffalo         NY  36/ 54:F25-29 F# 294   31:37 10:10
 1013 Elizabeth Farrant   Buffalo         NY  74/129:F20-24 F# 295   31:39 10:11
 1014 Alex Margittay      St. Catharines  ON  23/ 28:M55-59 M# 719   31:40 10:11
 1015 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 28:M55-59 M# 720   31:42 10:12
 1016 Anne E. Warren      Buffalo         NY  75/129:F20-24 F# 296   31:42 10:12
 1017 Stephen Truong      Amherst         NY 120/129:M20-24 M# 721   31:43 10:12
 1018 Jon S. Tobbe        Williamsville   NY 121/129:M20-24 M# 722   31:43 10:12
 1019 Veronica Serwacki   Buffalo         NY  49/ 60:F35-39 F# 297   31:48 10:14
 1020 Mary Mahabar        Buffalo         NY  37/ 54:F25-29 F# 298   31:48 10:14
 1021 Mary C. McDermott   New Hartford    NY   8/ 23:F50-54 F# 299   31:48 10:14
 1022 Julie K. Street     Cheektowaga     NY  76/129:F20-24 F# 300   31:49 10:14
 1023 Richard D. Barry    Williamsville   NY  25/ 28:M55-59 M# 723   31:52 10:15
 1024 Mollie S. Brewster  Snyder          NY  38/ 59:F40-44 F# 301   31:53 10:15
 1025 Norah V. Rentillo   Eggertsville    NY  39/ 59:F40-44 F# 302   31:53 10:15
 1026 Michael D. Crotzer  Depew           NY  69/ 76:M30-34 M# 724   31:55 10:16
 1027 Jay T. Hurlburt     East Aurora     NY  48/ 51:M50-54 M# 725   31:57 10:16
 1028 Rachael Buffington  Buffalo         NY  77/129:F20-24 F# 303   32:01 10:18
 1029 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  50/ 60:F35-39 F# 304   32:05 10:19
 1030 Kevin D. Martin     Buffalo         NY  70/ 76:M30-34 M# 726   32:05 10:19
 1031 Virge O'Donnell     Williamsville   NY  40/ 59:F40-44 F# 305   32:08 10:20
 1032 Jennifer A. Brand   Snyder          NY  78/129:F20-24 F# 306   32:09 10:20
 1033 Kathryn A. McVicar  Amherst         NY  38/ 54:F25-29 F# 307   32:10 10:21
 1034 Constance M. Reisch Kenmore         NY   6/ 11:F55-59 F# 308   32:11 10:21
 1035 Chung-Liang Lin     Amherst         NY  71/ 76:M30-34 M# 727   32:13 10:22
 1036 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  34/ 48:F30-34 F# 309   32:14 10:22
 1037 Sheri M. Scinta     Getzville       NY  39/ 54:F25-29 F# 310   32:15 10:22
 1038 Deborah Gottschalk  Buffalo         NY  40/ 54:F25-29 F# 311   32:17 10:23
 1039 Ann Rusinek         Depew           NY  51/ 60:F35-39 F# 312   32:18 10:23
 1040 Lori L. Hobbs       Lockport        NY  35/ 48:F30-34 F# 313   32:19 10:23
 1041 Dean C. Hobbs       Lockport        NY 115/121:M35-39 M# 728   32:20 10:24
 1042 Tracy L. Sadeghian  Buffalo         NY  79/129:F20-24 F# 314   32:20 10:24
 1043 Rosemary Winkelman  Buffalo         NY  41/ 59:F40-44 F# 315   32:21 10:24
 1044 Kristen Merle       Attica          NY   7/ 10:F 1-14 F# 316   32:30 10:27
 1045 Sara G. Merle       Attica          NY  42/ 59:F40-44 F# 317   32:32 10:28
 1046 Kathy E. Sweet      Lancaster       NY  43/ 59:F40-44 F# 318   32:36 10:29
 1047 Colette Drews       Buffalo         NY  80/129:F20-24 F# 319   32:37 10:29
 1048 Kara A. Millonzi    Buffalo         NY  31/ 46:F15-19 F# 320   32:37 10:29
 1049 Carol A. Conti      Cheektowaga     NY  81/129:F20-24 F# 321   32:47 10:32
 1050 Aimee Linn          Hamburg         NY  41/ 54:F25-29 F# 322   32:48 10:33
 1051 Harry Sedinger      Allegany        NY  49/ 51:M50-54 M# 729   32:49 10:33
 1052 Joanne M. Saraceno  Amherst         NY  82/129:F20-24 F# 323   32:51 10:34
 1053 Susan Novotny       Williamsville   NY  42/ 54:F25-29 F# 324   32:51 10:34
 1054 Norman Baker        Buffalo         NY  26/ 28:M55-59 M# 730   32:56 10:35
 1055 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  44/ 59:F40-44 F# 325   32:57 10:36
 1056 Beverley A. Sadler  Mississauga     ON  45/ 59:F40-44 F# 326   32:58 10:36
 1057 Tony M. Greely      Elma            NY  72/ 76:M30-34 M# 731   32:59 10:36
 1058 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  95/ 95:M40-44 M# 732   32:59 10:36
 1059 Greg M. Felton      Buffalo         NY  77/ 79:M25-29 M# 733   33:10 10:40
 1060 Zaira E. Juarez     Kenmore         NY  83/129:F20-24 F# 327   33:10 10:40
 1061 Krisda Hemintakoon  Buffalo         NY  78/ 79:M25-29 M# 734   33:10 10:40
 1062 Kristin E. Larsen   Buffalo         NY  43/ 54:F25-29 F# 328   33:11 10:40
 1063 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY  84/ 88:M45-49 M# 735   33:13 10:41
 1064 Raj Acharya         East Amherst    NY 116/121:M35-39 M# 736   33:15 10:41
 1065 Dann Martel         Mississauga     ON 117/121:M35-39 M# 737   33:21 10:43
 1066 Serge Balmir        Buffalo         NY 122/129:M20-24 M# 738   33:21 10:43
 1067 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  16/ 29:F45-49 F# 329   33:22 10:44
 1068 Shelly J. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  84/129:F20-24 F# 330   33:27 10:45
 1069 Kathleen M. Iannone Buffalo         NY  44/ 54:F25-29 F# 331   33:29 10:46
 1070 Mitchell Harwitz    Buffalo         NY  27/ 28:M55-59 M# 739   33:31 10:47
 1071 Connie Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY  17/ 29:F45-49 F# 332   33:32 10:47
 1072 Don Gilden          Amherst         NY  18/ 20:M60-64 M# 740   33:33 10:47
 1073 Tricia Gee          Buffalo         NY  85/129:F20-24 F# 333   33:35 10:48
 1074 Michelle D. Norton  Buffalo         NY  86/129:F20-24 F# 334   33:35 10:48
 1075 Sandy Marchetti     Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 29:F45-49 F# 335   33:44 10:51
 1076 Jackie Scheiffle    Amherst         NY  19/ 29:F45-49 F# 336   33:50 10:53
 1077 Edwin S. Rease      East Amherst    NY  85/ 88:M45-49 M# 741   33:51 10:53
 1078 Lara L. Biamonte    Mt Laurel       NJ  45/ 54:F25-29 F# 337   33:55 10:54
 1079 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON   8/  9:M65-69 M# 742   34:00 10:56
 1080 Amy K. Smith        Eden            NY  32/ 46:F15-19 F# 338   34:04 10:57
 1081 Tammy M. Petronis   Buffalo         NY  87/129:F20-24 F# 339   34:05 10:58
 1082 Elissa L. David     Snyder          NY  33/ 46:F15-19 F# 340   34:06 10:58
 1083 Douglas David       Snyder          NY  86/ 88:M45-49 M# 743   34:07 10:58
 1084 Kathy Chruscicki    Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 60:F35-39 F# 341   34:11 10:59
 1085 Nanci A. Podlas     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 29:F45-49 F# 342   34:15 11:01
 1086 Gordon T. Salisbury Twn. Tonawanda  NY  87/ 88:M45-49 M# 744   34:22 11:03
 1087 Francine Salisbury  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  21/ 29:F45-49 F# 343   34:23 11:03
 1088 Lisa M. Vaniseghem  Buffalo         NY  88/129:F20-24 F# 344   34:28 11:05
 1089 Melissa L. Daniels  Hamburg         NY  89/129:F20-24 F# 345   34:28 11:05
 1090 Lorri A. Reif       Hamburg         NY  90/129:F20-24 F# 346   34:29 11:05
 1091 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  19/ 20:M60-64 M# 745   34:42 11:09
 1092 Patricia A. Humbert Clarence        NY  91/129:F20-24 F# 347   34:53 11:13
 1093 Thomas M. Greenwood Buffalo         NY  47/ 48:M15-19 M# 746   34:56 11:14
 1094 Melissa J. DeMarie  Buffalo         NY  34/ 46:F15-19 F# 348   35:05 11:17
 1095 Phylia Kohl         Fredonia        NY   7/ 11:F55-59 F# 349   35:06 11:17
 1096 Theresa Sedinger    Allegany        NY   9/ 23:F50-54 F# 350   35:13 11:19
 1097 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  46/ 59:F40-44 F# 351   35:22 11:22
 1098 Kathleen A. Rimar   Stella Niagara  NY  22/ 29:F45-49 F# 352   35:33 11:26
 1099 Dale M. Rigby       England            123/129:M20-24 M# 747   35:33 11:26
 1100 Alicia M. Mroz      New York Mills  NY  92/129:F20-24 F# 353   35:34 11:26
 1101 Cara L. Smith       Buffalo         NY  93/129:F20-24 F# 354   35:35 11:26
 1102 Maureen Obey        Williamsville   NY  10/ 23:F50-54 F# 355   35:43 11:29
 1103 Barbara Hermstein   Amherst         NY  94/129:F20-24 F# 356   35:46 11:30
 1104 Marjorie B. Harwitz Buffalo         NY   3/  5:F60-64 F# 357   35:50 11:31
 1105 Kate Hausbeck       Kenmore         NY  46/ 54:F25-29 F# 358   35:54 11:33
 1106 Kelley Meyers       Dansville       NY  35/ 46:F15-19 F# 359   36:01 11:35
 1107 Jennifer Perkowski  Wayland         NY  36/ 46:F15-19 F# 360   36:01 11:35
 1108 Margo E. Moore      Williamsville   NY  11/ 23:F50-54 F# 361   36:03 11:35
 1109 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 29:F45-49 F# 362   37:04 11:55
 1110 Jennifer C. Ioseu   Buffalo         NY  95/129:F20-24 F# 363   37:23 12:01
 1111 Michael McGoldrick  Buffalo         NY 124/129:M20-24 M# 748   37:34 12:05
 1112 Mary C. Novitsky    Snyder          NY  37/ 46:F15-19 F# 364   37:35 12:05
 1113 Melissa DiIanni     Buffalo         NY  38/ 46:F15-19 F# 365   37:39 12:06
 1114 James A. Schwab     Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 28:M55-59 M# 749   37:45 12:08
 1115 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  24/ 29:F45-49 F# 366   37:52 12:11
 1116 Julie M. Kujawa     Orchard Park    NY  96/129:F20-24 F# 367   38:00 12:13
 1117 Gabrielle B. Burton Eggertsville    NY  12/ 23:F50-54 F# 368   38:03 12:14
 1118 Roger V. Burton     Eggertsville    NY   9/  9:M65-69 M# 750   38:03 12:14
 1119 Hilonka J. Ruiz     Buffalo         NY  97/129:F20-24 F# 369   38:04 12:14
 1120 Christine A. Bell   Buffalo         NY  98/129:F20-24 F# 370   38:05 12:15
 1121 Rachel J. Lipman    Buffalo         NY  99/129:F20-24 F# 371   38:05 12:15
 1122 Thomas B. O'Connor  Kenmore         NY  20/ 20:M60-64 M# 751   38:16 12:18
 1123 Celeste Parker      Buffalo         NY  36/ 48:F30-34 F# 372   38:19 12:19
 1124 Thomas Iak          Tonawanda       NY  73/ 76:M30-34 M# 752   38:27 12:22
 1125 Marian E. Iak       Tonawanda       NY  37/ 48:F30-34 F# 373   38:28 12:22
 1126 Lisa M. Bonvino     Buffalo         NY 100/129:F20-24 F# 374   38:32 12:23
 1127 Nicole Trabold      Buffalo         NY 101/129:F20-24 F# 375   38:32 12:23
 1128 Michelle Ignaszak   Amherst         NY  39/ 46:F15-19 F# 376   38:34 12:24
 1129 Ramona J. Hanna     Amherst         NY  40/ 46:F15-19 F# 377   38:34 12:24
 1130 C. Broomfield       Grand Island    NY  47/ 59:F40-44 F# 378   38:41 12:26
 1131 Mary T. Cambria     Kenmore         NY  47/ 54:F25-29 F# 379   39:06 12:34
 1132 Jennifer Zahn       Buffalo         NY 102/129:F20-24 F# 380   39:16 12:38
 1133 Cathleen M. Streit  Lancaster       NY  41/ 46:F15-19 F# 381   39:24 12:40
 1134 Jeannine M. Rugani  Lancaster       NY 103/129:F20-24 F# 382   39:24 12:40
 1135 Jill M. Hazelet     Lancaster       NY 104/129:F20-24 F# 383   39:46 12:47
 1136 Diane Gale          Buffalo         NY  13/ 23:F50-54 F# 384   40:01 12:52
 1137 Barbara L. Gardiner Amherst         NY  25/ 29:F45-49 F# 385   40:23 12:59
 1138 Thomas Welsh        Orchard Park    NY  50/ 51:M50-54 M# 753   40:24 12:59
 1139 Pamela A. Graf      West Seneca     NY  48/ 54:F25-29 F# 386   40:25 13:00
 1140 Dawn M. Herron      West Seneca     NY 105/129:F20-24 F# 387   40:29 13:01
 1141 Shannon A. Herron   West Seneca     NY  42/ 46:F15-19 F# 388   40:29 13:01
 1142 Lawanda Winningham  Carrboro        NC  49/ 54:F25-29 F# 389   40:31 13:02
 1143 Donald Wilson       Carrboro        NC 118/121:M35-39 M# 754   40:32 13:02
 1144 Tracy L. Welsh      Orchard Park    NY 106/129:F20-24 F# 390   40:37 13:04
 1145 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  48/ 59:F40-44 F# 391   40:55 13:09
 1146 Kathryn S. Ginett   Holland         NY  26/ 29:F45-49 F# 392   41:18 13:17
 1147 Christine M. Carey  Buffalo         NY 107/129:F20-24 F# 393   41:23 13:18
 1148 David R. Stanbro    Buffalo         NY 125/129:M20-24 M# 755   41:23 13:18
 1149 Shannon L. Gardner  Buffalo         NY 108/129:F20-24 F# 394   41:25 13:19
 1150 Susan K. Pocchiari  Buffalo         NY  38/ 48:F30-34 F# 395   41:27 13:20
 1151 Lisa A. Rapaport    Buffalo         NY 109/129:F20-24 F# 396   41:28 13:20
 1152 William G. Spencer  Amherst         NY 119/121:M35-39 M# 756   41:30 13:21
 1153 Rhonda A. Joseph    Buffalo         NY 110/129:F20-24 F# 397   41:36 13:23
 1154 Dorothy Coleman     Buffalo         NY  43/ 46:F15-19 F# 398   41:36 13:23
 1155 Sarah E. Kaiser     Buffalo         NY 111/129:F20-24 F# 399   41:40 13:24
 1156 Matthew A. Zarch    Buffalo         NY 126/129:M20-24 M# 757   41:40 13:24
 1157 Claudia A. Rouleau  Buffalo         NY 112/129:F20-24 F# 400   42:24 13:38
 1158 David C. May        West Seneca     NY  79/ 79:M25-29 M# 758   42:25 13:38
 1159 Kim M. Chmielewicz  Eggertsville    NY  50/ 54:F25-29 F# 401   42:25 13:38
 1160 Diane J. Prange     Williamsville   NY  14/ 23:F50-54 F# 402   42:40 13:43
 1161 Pauline M. Scibetta Buffalo         NY  49/ 59:F40-44 F# 403   42:54 13:48
 1162 Amy L. Levine       Buffalo         NY  44/ 46:F15-19 F# 404   43:08 13:52
 1163 Jessica Poseluzny   Buffalo         NY 113/129:F20-24 F# 405   43:08 13:52
 1164 Kenneth Kwan        Buffalo         NY  74/ 76:M30-34 M# 759   43:17 13:55
 1165 Justin E. Wright    East Amherst    NY  21/ 23:M 1-14 M# 760   43:23 13:57
 1166 Jordan P. Wright    East Amherst    NY  22/ 23:M 1-14 M# 761   43:25 13:58
 1167 Mary Sue Goodburlet Caledonia       NY 114/129:F20-24 F# 406   43:27 13:58
 1168 Denise Valentic     Buffalo         NY 115/129:F20-24 F# 407   43:28 13:59
 1169 Kathy Valentic      Buffalo         NY  51/ 54:F25-29 F# 408   43:31 14:00
 1170 Amy L. Franz        Orchard Park    NY 116/129:F20-24 F# 409   43:40 14:02
 1171 Lydia D. Perry      Buffalo         NY  53/ 60:F35-39 F# 410   43:49 14:05
 1172 Mark J. Stramaglia  Lockport        NY 120/121:M35-39 M# 762   43:50 14:06
 1173 Mimi C. Meng        Buffalo         NY 117/129:F20-24 F# 411   44:33 14:19
 1174 Linda M. Michalczak Lancaster       NY  39/ 48:F30-34 F# 412   44:34 14:20
 1175 Patricia Stramaglia Lockport        NY  40/ 48:F30-34 F# 413   44:36 14:20
 1176 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 414   44:56 14:27
 1177 Anita J. Moehring   Buffalo         NY  41/ 48:F30-34 F# 415   45:05 14:30
 1178 Deanna M. Durante   Buffalo         NY 118/129:F20-24 F# 416   45:05 14:30
 1179 Marcia A. Pitman    Amherst         NY  42/ 48:F30-34 F# 417   45:40 14:41
 1180 Melissa M. Jackson  Tonawanda       NY   8/ 10:F 1-14 F# 418   45:48 14:44
 1181 Allison E. Miller   Kenmore         NY   9/ 10:F 1-14 F# 419   45:48 14:44
 1182 Bonnie Metz         Amherst         NY  50/ 59:F40-44 F# 420   46:09 14:50
 1183 Kim A. Metz         Amherst         NY 119/129:F20-24 F# 421   46:09 14:50
 1184 Jane Merkl          Williamsville   NY   8/ 11:F55-59 F# 422   46:18 14:53
 1185 Katherine M. Miller Buffalo         NY 120/129:F20-24 F# 423   46:38 15:00
 1186 Timothy M. Fox      Lockport        NY 127/129:M20-24 M# 763   46:38 15:00
 1187 Nurit Rojstaczer    Amherst         NY  54/ 60:F35-39 F# 424   46:41 15:01
 1188 Emily J. Gifford    Buffalo         NY  45/ 46:F15-19 F# 425   46:48 15:03
 1189 Amy S. Hendrix      Buffalo         NY 121/129:F20-24 F# 426   46:49 15:03
 1190 Madonna M. Duffy    Kenmore         NY  15/ 23:F50-54 F# 427   46:49 15:03
 1191 Barbara N. Linn     Hamburg         NY  16/ 23:F50-54 F# 428   46:51 15:04
 1192 Sue Ann Miller      Kenmore         NY  27/ 29:F45-49 F# 429   47:10 15:10
 1193 Cheryl A. Jackson   Tonawanda       NY  55/ 60:F35-39 F# 430   47:11 15:10
 1194 Sue Ford            Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 54:F25-29 F# 431   47:20 15:13
 1195 Mary Ann Hubbard    Tonawanda       NY  51/ 59:F40-44 F# 432   47:28 15:16
 1196 Marcia D. Bugyi     Tonawanda       NY  52/ 59:F40-44 F# 433   47:28 15:16
 1197 Jennifer L. Tager   Buffalo         NY  46/ 46:F15-19 F# 434   47:36 15:18
 1198 Keith Weston        Buffalo         NY  48/ 48:M15-19 M# 764   47:36 15:18
 1199 Mary E. Dedrick     Buffalo         NY  56/ 60:F35-39 F# 435   47:41 15:20
 1200 Linda L. Dolan      Kenmore         NY  17/ 23:F50-54 F# 436   47:41 15:20
 1201 Kristen McKay       N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 10:F 1-14 F# 437   47:47 15:22
 1202 Chris McKay         N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 59:F40-44 F# 438   48:19 15:32
 1203 Diane M. Crotzer    Depew           NY  53/ 54:F25-29 F# 439   49:00 15:45
 1204 Delores Gorski      Depew           NY  18/ 23:F50-54 F# 440   49:05 15:47
 1205 Sarah E. Bihr       Buffalo         NY  54/ 59:F40-44 F# 441   49:10 15:49
 1206 Ruth Poehler        Kenmore         NY  55/ 59:F40-44 F# 442   49:11 15:49
 1207 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  43/ 48:F30-34 F# 443   49:15 15:50
 1208 Ellen M. Lawson     Buffalo         NY  44/ 48:F30-34 F# 444   49:19 15:51
 1209 Marie R. Nelson     Depew           NY  19/ 23:F50-54 F# 445   49:21 15:52
 1210 Lisa W. Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY 122/129:F20-24 F# 446   49:42 15:59
 1211 Gerry Poynton       Williamsville   NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 447   49:42 15:59
 1212 Peg A. Bodie        Williamsville   NY  56/ 59:F40-44 F# 448   49:43 15:59
 1213 Jessica J. Summers  Buffalo         NY 123/129:F20-24 F# 449   49:44 15:59
 1214 John A. Sable       Buffalo         NY  88/ 88:M45-49 M# 765   50:02 16:05
 1215 Sudha Swaminathan   Amherst         NY  54/ 54:F25-29 F# 450   50:03 16:06
 1216 Rajiv Chopra        Amherst         NY 128/129:M20-24 M# 766   50:04 16:06
 1217 Frank J. LoBruto    Williamsville   NY  75/ 76:M30-34 M# 767   50:14 16:09
 1218 Marcia Gruber       Buffalo         NY  57/ 59:F40-44 F# 451   50:15 16:09
 1219 Paul J. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  23/ 23:M 1-14 M# 768   50:29 16:14
 1220 Jane A. Maida       Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 11:F55-59 F# 452   50:32 16:15
 1221 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY 121/121:M35-39 M# 769   50:50 16:21
 1222 Sandra E. Zornek    Amherst         NY 124/129:F20-24 F# 453   51:08 16:26
 1223 Lisa L. Chesbro     N. Tonawanda    NY 125/129:F20-24 F# 454   51:37 16:36
 1224 Jacinta M. McCourt  Buffalo         NY 126/129:F20-24 F# 455   51:37 16:36
 1225 Chris W. Olney      Buffalo         NY 129/129:M20-24 M# 770   51:46 16:39
 1226 Carole Petro        Snyder          NY  20/ 23:F50-54 F# 456   52:11 16:47
 1227 Lori Grossman       Fredonia        NY  57/ 60:F35-39 F# 457   52:22 16:50
 1228 Linda M. Taylor     Buffalo         NY  45/ 48:F30-34 F# 458   52:25 16:51
 1229 Barbara J. Hyland   Amherst         NY 127/129:F20-24 F# 459   52:25 16:51
 1230 Dorothy V. Smith    West Falls      NY   4/  5:F60-64 F# 460   52:31 16:53
 1231 Bonnie G. Smith     Orchard Park    NY  58/ 60:F35-39 F# 461   52:31 16:53
 1232 Carol J. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  46/ 48:F30-34 F# 462   52:55 17:01
 1233 Bonnie M. Anderson  Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 11:F55-59 F# 463   52:56 17:01
 1234 Jules F. Jablonski  Lancaster       NY 128/129:F20-24 F# 464   53:31 17:12
 1235 Sarita Chauhan      Amherst         NY  47/ 48:F30-34 F# 465   53:53 17:20
 1236 Maninder Chopra     Buffalo         NY  76/ 76:M30-34 M# 771   53:53 17:20
 1237 Nancy C. Kelchlin   Buffalo         NY 129/129:F20-24 F# 466   56:05 18:02
 1238 Mary J. Hamlin      Amherst         NY  59/ 60:F35-39 F# 467   56:06 18:02
 1239 Pamela Pietrowski   Tonawanda       NY  48/ 48:F30-34 F# 468   56:06 18:02
 1240 Renee Venard                            21/ 23:F50-54 F# 469   56:09 18:03
 1241 Faith Pham          Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:F50-54 F# 470   58:06 18:41
 1242 Lorraine Genewick   Gasport         NY  60/ 60:F35-39 F# 471   58:08 18:42
 1243 M. Schneggenburger  Tonawanda       NY   5/  5:F60-64 F# 472   59:12 19:02
 1244 Marianne Fortunato  Buffalo         NY  58/ 59:F40-44 F# 473   59:13 19:02
 1245 Howard Creinin      East Amherst    NY  51/ 51:M50-54 M# 772   59:29 19:08
 1246 Barbara Creinin     East Amherst    NY  23/ 23:F50-54 F# 474   59:31 19:08
 1247 Jimmie M. Gilliam   Williamsville   NY  11/ 11:F55-59 F# 475 1:00:53 19:35
 1248 Geri E. Grossman    Williamsville   NY  28/ 29:F45-49 F# 476 1:01:01 19:37
 1249 Alvera M. Robinson  Amherst         NY   2/  2:F70-90 F# 477 1:01:05 19:38
 1250 Christine A. Smolen Amherst         NY  29/ 29:F45-49 F# 478 1:01:06 19:39
 1251 Joyce DiChristina   Kenmore         NY  59/ 59:F40-44 F# 479 1:01:07 19:39
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY