-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1992 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                               October 4th, 1992                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tamas Janovecz      Budapest, Hung.      1/120:M20-24 M#   1   14:50  4:46
    2 Mark Andrews        Buffalo         NY   2/120:M20-24 M#   2   14:57  4:48
    3 Dennis H. Packard   Edinboro        PA   1/ 78:M35-39 M#   3   15:27  4:58
    4 Jeffery D. Bryk     Twn. Tonawanda  NY   1/ 64:M30-34 M#   4   15:32  5:00
    5 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   3/120:M20-24 M#   5   15:35  5:01
    6 Christopher Parkers Hamilton        ON   1/ 52:M25-29 M#   6   15:41  5:03
    7 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON   2/ 52:M25-29 M#   7   15:43  5:03
    8 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   2/ 64:M30-34 M#   8   15:58  5:08
    9 David J. Brown      N. Tonawanda    NY   4/120:M20-24 M#   9   16:08  5:11
   10 David J. Yagielski  Buffalo         NY   5/120:M20-24 M#  10   16:19  5:15
   11 Gregory F. Shuster  Rochester       NY   1/ 37:M15-19 M#  11   16:21  5:15
   12 Edward Haley        West Seneca     NY   6/120:M20-24 M#  12   16:39  5:21
   13 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/ 61:M45-49 M#  13   16:47  5:24
   14 Kweli Musa          Buffalo         NY   2/ 37:M15-19 M#  14   16:48  5:24
   15 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY   7/120:M20-24 M#  15   16:49  5:24
   16 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   16:49  5:24
   17 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/ 42:M50-54 M#  16   16:51  5:25
   18 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   2/ 78:M35-39 M#  17   16:57  5:27
   19 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   1/ 76:M40-44 M#  18   17:09  5:31
   20 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY   3/ 78:M35-39 M#  19   17:10  5:31
   21 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   4/ 78:M35-39 M#  20   17:11  5:32
   22 Gerry Seipp         Buffalo         NY   2/ 61:M45-49 M#  21   17:12  5:32
   23 Edward G. Sebok     Amherst         NY   3/ 52:M25-29 M#  22   17:19  5:34
   24 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   2/ 42:M50-54 M#  23   17:25  5:36
   25 Mark Morgan         West Seneca     NY   5/ 78:M35-39 M#  24   17:28  5:37
   26 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON   3/ 64:M30-34 M#  25   17:36  5:40
   27 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY   4/ 64:M30-34 M#  26   17:39  5:41
   28 Paul J. Murphy      Snyder          NY   6/ 78:M35-39 M#  27   17:41  5:41
   29 Greg W. Potts       Buffalo         NY   8/120:M20-24 M#  28   17:41  5:41
   30 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   7/ 78:M35-39 M#  29   17:42  5:41
   31 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   5/ 64:M30-34 M#  30   17:43  5:42
   32 Rick D. Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY   6/ 64:M30-34 M#  31   17:45  5:42
   33 Heather M. Whalen   Buffalo         NY   1/108:F20-24 F#   1   17:45  5:42
   34 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 64:M30-34 M#  32   17:51  5:44
   35 C. T. Sheridan      Hamilton        ON   9/120:M20-24 M#  33   17:53  5:45
   36 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 18:M55-59 M#  34   17:54  5:45
   37 Paul M. White       Lockport        NY  10/120:M20-24 M#  35   17:56  5:46
   38 Dave Heck           Williamsville   NY   4/ 52:M25-29 M#  36   17:58  5:47
   39 Gary Sterber        Blasdell        NY   2/ 76:M40-44 M#  37   17:58  5:47
   40 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   3/ 61:M45-49 M#  38   18:03  5:48
   41 Mark P. Dowdall     East Aurora     NY   5/ 52:M25-29 M#  39   18:03  5:48
   42 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   4/ 61:M45-49 M#  40   18:04  5:49
   43 Jeff A. Mead        Buffalo         NY  11/120:M20-24 M#  41   18:05  5:49
   44 Jacob Wickham       Elma            NY   3/ 37:M15-19 M#  42   18:10  5:50
   45 Michael W. Sheridan Hamilton        ON   5/ 61:M45-49 M#  43   18:11  5:51
   46 Dale A. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY   8/ 64:M30-34 M#  44   18:16  5:52
   47 Israel Martinez     Buffalo         NY   6/ 52:M25-29 M#  45   18:19  5:53
   48 Dave P. Wisler      Kenmore         NY   8/ 78:M35-39 M#  46   18:19  5:53
   49 Brian G. Smith      Amherst         NY   7/ 52:M25-29 M#  47   18:22  5:54
   50 Judith R. Novak     Williamsville   NY   1/ 71:F15-19 F#   2   18:28  5:56
   51 Jason W. Kenny      Buffalo         NY   4/ 37:M15-19 M#  48   18:29  5:57
   52 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY   9/ 78:M35-39 M#  49   18:32  5:58
   53 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   3/ 76:M40-44 M#  50   18:34  5:58
   54 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  10/ 78:M35-39 M#  51   18:35  5:59
   55 George Wallenfels   Williamsville   NY  12/120:M20-24 M#  52   18:39  6:00
   56 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   1/ 45:F25-29 F#   3   18:40  6:00
   57 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   6/ 61:M45-49 M#  53   18:42  6:01
   58 Dave C. Rissberger  Buffalo         NY  13/120:M20-24 M#  54   18:43  6:01
   59 Jonathan Clabeaux   Buffalo         NY   5/ 37:M15-19 M#  55   18:45  6:02
   60 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 52:M25-29 M#  56   18:47  6:02
   61 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   4/ 76:M40-44 M#  57   18:50  6:03
   62 Derek Fialkiewicz   Fredonia        NY   6/ 37:M15-19 M#  58   18:50  6:03
   63 Jonathan Bernstein  Getzville       NY   9/ 52:M25-29 M#  59   18:54  6:05
   64 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 42:M50-54 M#  60   18:55  6:05
   65 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  11/ 78:M35-39 M#  61   18:59  6:06
   66 Mark A. Rutledge    Buffalo         NY   9/ 64:M30-34 M#  62   19:00  6:07
   67 Fran Herrmann       Buffalo         NY  10/ 52:M25-29 M#  63   19:00  6:07
   68 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY   7/ 61:M45-49 M#  64   19:03  6:08
   69 Mark M. Good        Lancaster       NY  12/ 78:M35-39 M#  65   19:03  6:08
   70 Matthew P. Klein    Buffalo         NY  14/120:M20-24 M#  66   19:04  6:08
   71 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 38:F30-34 F#   4   19:04  6:08
   72 Mark Tondryk        Buffalo         NY  15/120:M20-24 M#  67   19:06  6:08
   73 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY  13/ 78:M35-39 M#  68   19:07  6:09
   74 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  14/ 78:M35-39 M#  69   19:08  6:09
   75 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  15/ 78:M35-39 M#  70   19:08  6:09
   76 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  10/ 64:M30-34 M#  71   19:09  6:09
   77 Tom Vadakin         Hamburg         NY   8/ 61:M45-49 M#  72   19:09  6:09
   78 Burkhard Kuhlmann   Amherst         NY  11/ 52:M25-29 M#  73   19:10  6:10
   79 Christopher Runge   Buffalo         NY  12/ 52:M25-29 M#  74   19:10  6:10
   80 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   5/ 76:M40-44 M#  75   19:10  6:10
   81 Jamie P. Heffron    Buffalo         NY  13/ 52:M25-29 M#  76   19:12  6:10
   82 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  11/ 64:M30-34 M#  77   19:12  6:10
   83 Zebulun R. Leffler  Varysburg       NY   1/ 15:M 1-14 M#  78   19:13  6:11
   84 Richard K. Meehan   Buffalo         NY  16/120:M20-24 M#  79   19:13  6:11
   85 Steven C. Hall      Buffalo         NY   7/ 37:M15-19 M#  80   19:14  6:11
   86 Jim Webb            Akron           NY   6/ 76:M40-44 M#  81   19:16  6:12
   87 George W. Newsome   Buffalo         NY   8/ 37:M15-19 M#  82   19:16  6:12
   88 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 76:M40-44 M#  83   19:18  6:12
   89 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY   9/ 61:M45-49 M#  84   19:18  6:12
   90 Michael Kemnitzer   Buffalo         NY  12/ 64:M30-34 M#  85   19:18  6:12
   91 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   2/ 45:F25-29 F#   5   19:19  6:13
   92 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  14/ 52:M25-29 M#  86   19:19  6:13
   93 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 52:M25-29 M#  87   19:22  6:14
   94 Kimberly A. Newsome Buffalo         NY   2/108:F20-24 F#   6   19:25  6:15
   95 Karen L. Drozek     Oakdale         PA   2/ 38:F30-34 F#   7   19:27  6:15
   96 Joe DiFiore         East Amherst    NY   8/ 76:M40-44 M#  88   19:28  6:16
   97 Greg C. Wiles       Buffalo         NY  13/ 64:M30-34 M#  89   19:29  6:16
   98 Steven Cooperdock   West Seneca     NY  17/120:M20-24 M#  90   19:31  6:17
   99 John R. McArdle     Getzville       NY  18/120:M20-24 M#  91   19:32  6:17
  100 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY   9/ 76:M40-44 M#  92   19:32  6:17
  101 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   3/ 38:F30-34 F#   8   19:33  6:17
  102 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  10/ 61:M45-49 M#  93   19:33  6:17
  103 Elton L. Parker     Buffalo         NY   9/ 37:M15-19 M#  94   19:34  6:17
  104 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY   4/ 42:M50-54 M#  95   19:35  6:18
  105 Tara L. Reimer      Elma            NY   2/ 71:F15-19 F#   9   19:35  6:18
  106 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   4/ 38:F30-34 F#  10   19:36  6:18
  107 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  14/ 64:M30-34 M#  96   19:37  6:18
  108 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  10/ 76:M40-44 M#  97   19:39  6:19
  109 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  19/120:M20-24 M#  98   19:40  6:19
  110 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  16/ 78:M35-39 M#  99   19:41  6:20
  111 James M. Collins    Buffalo         NY  10/ 37:M15-19 M# 100   19:42  6:20
  112 Kerry Fallon        Port Colborne   ON  17/ 78:M35-39 M# 101   19:43  6:20
  113 Mark S. Skoultchi   Eggertsville    NY  20/120:M20-24 M# 102   19:43  6:20
  114 Albert L. Cousins   Olean           NY  18/ 78:M35-39 M# 103   19:44  6:21
  115 Caroline S. Spencer Buffalo         NY   3/108:F20-24 F#  11   19:44  6:21
  116 Louis F. Aguilar    Buffalo         NY  21/120:M20-24 M# 104   19:44  6:21
  117 Ronald W. Koza      Kenmore         NY  19/ 78:M35-39 M# 105   19:47  6:22
  118 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  15/ 64:M30-34 M# 106   19:47  6:22
  119 Jimmy F. Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  11/ 37:M15-19 M# 107   19:48  6:22
  120 Todd B. Koch        Amherst         NY  11/ 76:M40-44 M# 108   19:48  6:22
  121 Alan D. Ward        Toronto         ON  11/ 61:M45-49 M# 109   19:49  6:22
  122 James G. Stein      Amherst         NY  16/ 52:M25-29 M# 110   19:49  6:22
  123 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  12/ 76:M40-44 M# 111   19:49  6:22
  124 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  17/ 52:M25-29 M# 112   19:52  6:23
  125 Brigitte Soltiz     Alden           NY   1/ 43:F35-39 F#  12   19:53  6:24
  126 Fred W. Dieffenbach Orchard Park    NY  20/ 78:M35-39 M# 113   19:54  6:24
  127 David A. Goodband   Lockport        NY  22/120:M20-24 M# 114   19:56  6:25
  128 Thomas E. Brogan    Boston          NY  16/ 64:M30-34 M# 115   19:57  6:25
  129 Frank G. McKenna    Fredonia        NY  13/ 76:M40-44 M# 116   20:01  6:26
  130 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 43:F35-39 F#  13   20:02  6:26
  131 Martin W. Kedge     East Aurora     NY  17/ 64:M30-34 M# 117   20:02  6:26
  132 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 42:M50-54 M# 118   20:02  6:26
  133 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 42:M50-54 M# 119   20:02  6:26
  134 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M70-90 M# 120   20:04  6:27
  135 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  14/ 76:M40-44 M# 121   20:04  6:27
  136 Edward Cosgrove     Buffalo         NY  23/120:M20-24 M# 122   20:04  6:27
  137 Adam D. Menkes      Buffalo         NY  12/ 37:M15-19 M# 123   20:05  6:27
  138 Chester A. Cooley   Kenmore         NY   7/ 42:M50-54 M# 124   20:06  6:28
  139 Gregory M. Bugaj    Buffalo         NY  24/120:M20-24 M# 125   20:08  6:28
  140 Michael T. Smith    Buffalo         NY  25/120:M20-24 M# 126   20:13  6:30
  141 Robert J. Mozer     Kenmore         NY  18/ 52:M25-29 M# 127   20:13  6:30
  142 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  19/ 52:M25-29 M# 128   20:14  6:30
  143 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  12/ 61:M45-49 M# 129   20:16  6:31
  144 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   1/ 12:M60-64 M# 130   20:16  6:31
  145 John J. Rurkowski   Amherst         NY  18/ 64:M30-34 M# 131   20:17  6:31
  146 Christopher Riehl   Buffalo         NY  26/120:M20-24 M# 132   20:17  6:31
  147 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:M60-64 M# 133   20:18  6:32
  148 Robert Schrack, Jr. Youngstown      NY  13/ 61:M45-49 M# 134   20:18  6:32
  149 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 78:M35-39 M# 135   20:19  6:32
  150 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  14/ 61:M45-49 M# 136   20:19  6:32
  151 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Kenmore         NY  15/ 76:M40-44 M# 137   20:20  6:32
  152 Jeffrey A. Haight   Barker          NY  20/ 52:M25-29 M# 138   20:20  6:32
  153 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 78:M35-39 M# 139   20:21  6:33
  154 Brent C. Ewell      Batavia         NY  16/ 76:M40-44 M# 140   20:23  6:33
  155 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   8/ 42:M50-54 M# 141   20:24  6:34
  156 Upaz Ghosh          Amherst         NY  21/ 52:M25-29 M# 142   20:26  6:34
  157 J. Ossman-Chiarmont N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 45:F25-29 F#  14   20:26  6:34
  158 Matthew S. Armandi  Buffalo         NY  13/ 37:M15-19 M# 143   20:27  6:35
  159 Greg V. Tobias      Blasdell        NY  27/120:M20-24 M# 144   20:29  6:35
  160 Jeffery D. Haynes   Syracuse        NY  28/120:M20-24 M# 145   20:29  6:35
  161 Kate Seipp          Buffalo         NY   1/ 30:F40-44 F#  15   20:30  6:35
  162 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY  17/ 76:M40-44 M# 146   20:33  6:36
  163 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  23/ 78:M35-39 M# 147   20:33  6:36
  164 Nilam R. Shulka     East Amherst    NY   3/ 71:F15-19 F#  16   20:34  6:37
  165 John Miles          Stoney Creek    ON  19/ 64:M30-34 M# 148   20:34  6:37
  166 James J. Luttrell   Buffalo         NY  29/120:M20-24 M# 149   20:35  6:37
  167 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  18/ 76:M40-44 M# 150   20:36  6:37
  168 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  19/ 76:M40-44 M# 151   20:37  6:38
  169 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 78:M35-39 M# 152   20:37  6:38
  170 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  20/ 76:M40-44 M# 153   20:38  6:38
  171 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  22/ 52:M25-29 M# 154   20:39  6:38
  172 John R. Alvarez     Buffalo         NY  20/ 64:M30-34 M# 155   20:40  6:39
  173 Dan C. Woitas       Tonawanda       NY   9/ 42:M50-54 M# 156   20:42  6:39
  174 Patrick F. Casey    Williamsville   NY   2/ 15:M 1-14 M# 157   20:43  6:40
  175 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  15/ 61:M45-49 M# 158   20:45  6:40
  176 Michael A. Sirotkin Buffalo         NY  30/120:M20-24 M# 159   20:49  6:42
  177 Rami J. Zuwiyya     Buffalo         NY  31/120:M20-24 M# 160   20:51  6:42
  178 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 45:F25-29 F#  17   20:52  6:43
  179 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville   NY   4/108:F20-24 F#  18   20:52  6:43
  180 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  25/ 78:M35-39 M# 161   20:52  6:43
  181 Chris Gerber        Buffalo         NY   3/ 15:M 1-14 M# 162   20:52  6:43
  182 Paul D. Bradley     Amherst         NY  23/ 52:M25-29 M# 163   20:53  6:43
  183 Jeffrey B. Harvey   Snyder          NY  21/ 76:M40-44 M# 164   20:54  6:43
  184 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M# 165   20:55  6:44
  185 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  21/ 64:M30-34 M# 166   20:55  6:44
  186 Nelson Willey       Nunda           NY  16/ 61:M45-49 M# 167   20:55  6:44
  187 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  22/ 76:M40-44 M# 168   20:56  6:44
  188 Patricia M. Larkin  Buffalo         NY   4/ 71:F15-19 F#  19   20:56  6:44
  189 Michael J. McBride  Buffalo         NY  32/120:M20-24 M# 169   20:57  6:44
  190 Stephan Volmer      Buffalo         NY  33/120:M20-24 M# 170   20:58  6:45
  191 Len J. Amos         Grimsby         ON  17/ 61:M45-49 M# 171   20:59  6:45
  192 Andre A. Vitale     West Falls      NY  34/120:M20-24 M# 172   21:00  6:45
  193 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  26/ 78:M35-39 M# 173   21:00  6:45
  194 Eric G. Rose        Williamsville   NY  24/ 52:M25-29 M# 174   21:01  6:45
  195 James White         Port Colborne   ON  27/ 78:M35-39 M# 175   21:01  6:45
  196 Michael McPartland  Amherst         NY  25/ 52:M25-29 M# 176   21:02  6:46
  197 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M# 177   21:02  6:46
  198 Erik N. Jones       Buffalo         NY  35/120:M20-24 M# 178   21:03  6:46
  199 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  10/ 42:M50-54 M# 179   21:05  6:47
  200 Ann Marie Gannon    Kenmore         NY   5/ 45:F25-29 F#  20   21:05  6:47
  201 Talia McNamara      East Amherst    NY   5/ 71:F15-19 F#  21   21:05  6:47
  202 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  6:M65-69 M# 180   21:06  6:47
  203 Peter J. Schlau     Buffalo         NY  22/ 64:M30-34 M# 181   21:06  6:47
  204 Michael P. Scully   Buffalo         NY  23/ 64:M30-34 M# 182   21:07  6:47
  205 David M. Wojnar     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 64:M30-34 M# 183   21:07  6:47
  206 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  23/ 76:M40-44 M# 184   21:09  6:48
  207 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  24/ 76:M40-44 M# 185   21:10  6:48
  208 Dennis E. Henesey   Snyder          NY  25/ 76:M40-44 M# 186   21:10  6:48
  209 Stanley M. Spinola  Buffalo         NY  28/ 78:M35-39 M# 187   21:10  6:48
  210 Frank M. Schrantz   Dunkirk         NY  26/ 52:M25-29 M# 188   21:11  6:49
  211 Lori M. Karlson     Forestville     NY   3/ 43:F35-39 F#  22   21:14  6:50
  212 Jeffrey A. Wald     Amherst         NY  27/ 52:M25-29 M# 189   21:15  6:50
  213 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  18/ 61:M45-49 M# 190   21:16  6:50
  214 Andrew Barbacki     Fenwick         ON  26/ 76:M40-44 M# 191   21:17  6:51
  215 Jeffery D. Brancato Buffalo         NY  14/ 37:M15-19 M# 192   21:17  6:51
  216 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  19/ 61:M45-49 M# 193   21:17  6:51
  217 Don Stefanski       Buffalo         NY  29/ 78:M35-39 M# 194   21:18  6:51
  218 Thomas W. Stone     Buffalo         NY  36/120:M20-24 M# 195   21:19  6:51
  219 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  20/ 61:M45-49 M# 196   21:20  6:52
  220 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M# 197   21:20  6:52
  221 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 43:F35-39 F#  23   21:21  6:52
  222 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  25/ 64:M30-34 M# 198   21:21  6:52
  223 Alex A. Halpern     Buffalo         NY  28/ 52:M25-29 M# 199   21:22  6:52
  224 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 12:F50-54 F#  24   21:23  6:53
  225 Richard Mandleur    Buffalo         NY  37/120:M20-24 M# 200   21:23  6:53
  226 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 61:M45-49 M# 201   21:23  6:53
  227 Richard Conant, Jr. East Amherst    NY  30/ 78:M35-39 M# 202   21:23  6:53
  228 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   5/ 38:F30-34 F#  25   21:24  6:53
  229 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY  31/ 78:M35-39 M# 203   21:25  6:53
  230 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  27/ 76:M40-44 M# 204   21:25  6:53
  231 Jonathan D. Matte   Amherst         NY  38/120:M20-24 M# 205   21:26  6:54
  232 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY  32/ 78:M35-39 M# 206   21:26  6:54
  233 Thomas P. Kinsella  Amherst         NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 207   21:26  6:54
  234 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  28/ 76:M40-44 M# 208   21:27  6:54
  235 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  29/ 76:M40-44 M# 209   21:28  6:54
  236 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   2/ 30:F40-44 F#  26   21:30  6:55
  237 James C. Ryan       East Pembroke   NY  26/ 64:M30-34 M# 210   21:30  6:55
  238 Aaron A. Zynczak    Buffalo         NY  39/120:M20-24 M# 211   21:31  6:55
  239 Arne J. Van Leuken  Buffalo         NY  15/ 37:M15-19 M# 212   21:32  6:55
  240 Dana M. Anello      Buffalo         NY   5/108:F20-24 F#  27   21:34  6:56
  241 Jim D. Price        Buffalo         NY  40/120:M20-24 M# 213   21:36  6:57
  242 Susan C. Ballard    East Amherst    NY   6/ 45:F25-29 F#  28   21:37  6:57
  243 Ashwin Nagaraj      Amherst         NY  41/120:M20-24 M# 214   21:38  6:57
  244 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  30/ 76:M40-44 M# 215   21:41  6:58
  245 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  11/ 42:M50-54 M# 216   21:42  6:59
  246 Thomas J. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  27/ 64:M30-34 M# 217   21:43  6:59
  247 Greg R. Willis      Buffalo         NY  16/ 37:M15-19 M# 218   21:44  6:59
  248 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  31/ 76:M40-44 M# 219   21:45  7:00
  249 Azhar Abdul Rahman  Buffalo         NY  42/120:M20-24 M# 220   21:45  7:00
  250 Larry P. Bardo      Buffalo         NY  29/ 52:M25-29 M# 221   21:47  7:00
  251 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  32/ 76:M40-44 M# 222   21:47  7:00
  252 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  22/ 61:M45-49 M# 223   21:49  7:01
  253 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  12/ 42:M50-54 M# 224   21:49  7:01
  254 David J. Anschel    Buffalo         NY  43/120:M20-24 M# 225   21:49  7:01
  255 Dennis P. Ives      Tonawanda       NY  28/ 64:M30-34 M# 226   21:50  7:01
  256 Stephen Teegarden   Buffalo         NY  17/ 37:M15-19 M# 227   21:50  7:01
  257 Susan S. Fiegel     Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/ 43:F35-39 F#  29   21:51  7:02
  258 Dale O. Klipfel     Amherst         NY  33/ 78:M35-39 M# 228   21:53  7:02
  259 Eddie Jones         Tonawanda       NY  30/ 52:M25-29 M# 229   21:53  7:02
  260 Frank J. McCarthy   Wheatfield      NY  33/ 76:M40-44 M# 230   21:54  7:03
  261 Daniel T. Barcomb   Buffalo         NY  44/120:M20-24 M# 231   21:55  7:03
  262 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  13/ 42:M50-54 M# 232   21:55  7:03
  263 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  29/ 64:M30-34 M# 233   21:55  7:03
  264 Lois K. Smith       Hamilton        ON   6/ 38:F30-34 F#  30   21:57  7:03
  265 Jennifer R. Newsome Buffalo         NY   6/108:F20-24 F#  31   21:59  7:04
  266 Peter Bradford      Lockport        NY  34/ 78:M35-39 M# 234   21:59  7:04
  267 Martin R. Munson    Orchard Park    NY  35/ 78:M35-39 M# 235   22:00  7:04
  268 Mary Danieu         Amherst         NY   7/ 38:F30-34 F#  32   22:00  7:04
  269 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  30/ 64:M30-34 M# 236   22:01  7:05
  270 Chris Krzemien      Buffalo         NY  36/ 78:M35-39 M# 237   22:02  7:05
  271 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  31/ 64:M30-34 M# 238   22:02  7:05
  272 Mike Barringer      Hamburg         NY  45/120:M20-24 M# 239   22:03  7:05
  273 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  37/ 78:M35-39 M# 240   22:05  7:06
  274 Jose M. Nunez       Buffalo         NY  31/ 52:M25-29 M# 241   22:06  7:06
  275 Thomas E. Caulfield Buffalo         NY  38/ 78:M35-39 M# 242   22:10  7:08
  276 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   8/ 38:F30-34 F#  33   22:10  7:08
  277 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   3/ 30:F40-44 F#  34   22:11  7:08
  278 James R. Bensman    Buffalo         NY  34/ 76:M40-44 M# 243   22:11  7:08
  279 Don Karp            Depew           NY  39/ 78:M35-39 M# 244   22:12  7:08
  280 James D. Bartkowiak Buffalo         NY  46/120:M20-24 M# 245   22:12  7:08
  281 Todd A. Stauring    Buffalo         NY  32/ 64:M30-34 M# 246   22:13  7:09
  282 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   4/ 30:F40-44 F#  35   22:14  7:09
  283 Anthony Holubeshen  Hamilton        ON  33/ 64:M30-34 M# 247   22:18  7:10
  284 Thomas W. Weeks     East Amherst    NY  34/ 64:M30-34 M# 248   22:18  7:10
  285 Sandy Scott         Stoney Creek    ON  40/ 78:M35-39 M# 249   22:19  7:11
  286 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 61:M45-49 M# 250   22:19  7:11
  287 Charles F. Knakal   Buffalo         NY  47/120:M20-24 M# 251   22:20  7:11
  288 Bill G. Helmrath    Amherst         NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 252   22:20  7:11
  289 Pattie Daniels      Williamsville   NY   6/ 43:F35-39 F#  36   22:21  7:11
  290 Bradley L. Caldwell East Aurora     NY  41/ 78:M35-39 M# 253   22:22  7:12
  291 Susan P. Wright     East Amherst    NY   7/ 45:F25-29 F#  37   22:22  7:12
  292 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  35/ 76:M40-44 M# 254   22:23  7:12
  293 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  42/ 78:M35-39 M# 255   22:23  7:12
  294 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON  14/ 42:M50-54 M# 256   22:24  7:12
  295 Stephen M. Layden   Buffalo         NY  32/ 52:M25-29 M# 257   22:24  7:12
  296 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  43/ 78:M35-39 M# 258   22:25  7:12
  297 Clay H. Padginton   Hamburg         NY  35/ 64:M30-34 M# 259   22:25  7:12
  298 Marit P. Crowe      Eggertsville    NY   8/ 45:F25-29 F#  38   22:28  7:13
  299 Steven C. Cooley    Buffalo         NY  48/120:M20-24 M# 260   22:28  7:13
  300 Scott H. Lamb       Buffalo         NY  18/ 37:M15-19 M# 261   22:30  7:14
  301 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 262   22:31  7:14
  302 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 76:M40-44 M# 263   22:33  7:15
  303 Joseph Baldassaro   Lockport        NY  44/ 78:M35-39 M# 264   22:33  7:15
  304 William M. Powers   Attica          NY  45/ 78:M35-39 M# 265   22:34  7:15
  305 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  24/ 61:M45-49 M# 266   22:35  7:16
  306 Siobhan Smith       Amherst         NY   9/ 45:F25-29 F#  39   22:36  7:16
  307 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY  37/ 76:M40-44 M# 267   22:37  7:16
  308 Cindy Musacchio     Buffalo         NY  10/ 45:F25-29 F#  40   22:37  7:16
  309 Brian D. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 15:M 1-14 M# 268   22:37  7:16
  310 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   1/ 17:F45-49 F#  41   22:38  7:17
  311 Tim Hartigan        Tonawanda       NY  33/ 52:M25-29 M# 269   22:38  7:17
  312 Greg O. Voronin     Amherst         NY  49/120:M20-24 M# 270   22:39  7:17
  313 Samuel J. Jenny     Amherst         NY  50/120:M20-24 M# 271   22:39  7:17
  314 John P. McLean      Amherst         NY  34/ 52:M25-29 M# 272   22:41  7:18
  315 Maureen A. Beach    Batavia         NY   7/ 43:F35-39 F#  42   22:41  7:18
  316 Daniel G. Blatz     Tonawanda       NY  38/ 76:M40-44 M# 273   22:44  7:19
  317 Rommel R. Francisco Buffalo         NY  19/ 37:M15-19 M# 274   22:45  7:19
  318 Leo M. Cintron      Buffalo         NY  51/120:M20-24 M# 275   22:45  7:19
  319 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  25/ 61:M45-49 M# 276   22:45  7:19
  320 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  36/ 64:M30-34 M# 277   22:46  7:19
  321 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY  46/ 78:M35-39 M# 278   22:46  7:19
  322 Debra L. McDermott  Buffalo         NY   7/108:F20-24 F#  43   22:49  7:20
  323 Kevin J. Wagner     Buffalo         NY  52/120:M20-24 M# 279   22:49  7:20
  324 James A. Tarantino  Amherst         NY  37/ 64:M30-34 M# 280   22:49  7:20
  325 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  38/ 64:M30-34 M# 281   22:49  7:20
  326 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY   8/ 43:F35-39 F#  44   22:50  7:21
  327 Pat A. Sperle       Buffalo         NY   9/ 38:F30-34 F#  45   22:50  7:21
  328 C. E. Kijowski      N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 52:M25-29 M# 282   22:51  7:21
  329 John N. Derr        Buffalo         NY  53/120:M20-24 M# 283   22:52  7:21
  330 Peter Albrecht      Buffalo         NY  20/ 37:M15-19 M# 284   22:53  7:21
  331 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  26/ 61:M45-49 M# 285   22:53  7:21
  332 Maria C. DiLello    Hamilton        ON   8/108:F20-24 F#  46   22:54  7:22
  333 Douglas Brown       Niagara Falls   ON  39/ 76:M40-44 M# 286   22:55  7:22
  334 Gary L. Hoyt        Pavilion        NY  40/ 76:M40-44 M# 287   22:55  7:22
  335 Douglas H. Kopp     Buffalo         NY  54/120:M20-24 M# 288   22:56  7:22
  336 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  47/ 78:M35-39 M# 289   22:57  7:23
  337 Ronald D. Wahlen    Kenmore         NY  55/120:M20-24 M# 290   22:57  7:23
  338 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   3/  6:M65-69 M# 291   22:59  7:23
  339 Steven M. Rosenfeld Buffalo         NY  56/120:M20-24 M# 292   23:00  7:24
  340 Robert W. Henderson Amherst         NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 293   23:00  7:24
  341 Steve A. Vargo      Kenmore         NY  41/ 76:M40-44 M# 294   23:00  7:24
  342 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  39/ 64:M30-34 M# 295   23:02  7:24
  343 Anthony M. Walpole  Long Beach      NY  21/ 37:M15-19 M# 296   23:02  7:24
  344 Robert C. Keiffer   Batavia         NY  27/ 61:M45-49 M# 297   23:03  7:25
  345 Judi K. Megarity    Toronto         ON  11/ 45:F25-29 F#  47   23:04  7:25
  346 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 298   23:05  7:25
  347 Thomas E. Byrnes    Buffalo         NY  36/ 52:M25-29 M# 299   23:06  7:26
  348 Marc E. Remmling    Buffalo         NY  37/ 52:M25-29 M# 300   23:06  7:26
  349 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  4:F60-64 F#  48   23:06  7:26
  350 C. T. Cavanaugh     Amherst         NY  40/ 64:M30-34 M# 301   23:11  7:27
  351 Jeffrey Casterline  Eggertsville    NY  15/ 42:M50-54 M# 302   23:12  7:28
  352 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY  42/ 76:M40-44 M# 303   23:12  7:28
  353 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  16/ 42:M50-54 M# 304   23:13  7:28
  354 James Kuberka       Blasdell        NY  41/ 64:M30-34 M# 305   23:14  7:28
  355 Robert B. Garretson Kenmore         NY  48/ 78:M35-39 M# 306   23:16  7:29
  356 Anthony Marabella   Tonawanda       NY  42/ 64:M30-34 M# 307   23:19  7:30
  357 Genghis Khan        Buffalo         NY  28/ 61:M45-49 M# 308   23:19  7:30
  358 David P. Merkle     Williamsville   NY  57/120:M20-24 M# 309   23:20  7:30
  359 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  43/ 76:M40-44 M# 310   23:20  7:30
  360 Marcy Sheehan       Hamburg         NY   5/ 30:F40-44 F#  49   23:22  7:31
  361 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  17/ 42:M50-54 M# 311   23:22  7:31
  362 Paul Kranz          Amherst         NY  43/ 64:M30-34 M# 312   23:22  7:31
  363 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 78:M35-39 M# 313   23:23  7:31
  364 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY  50/ 78:M35-39 M# 314   23:25  7:32
  365 Beth A. DePasquale  Irving          NY   6/ 71:F15-19 F#  50   23:29  7:33
  366 Stanley J. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  29/ 61:M45-49 M# 315   23:30  7:33
  367 T. Appenheimer, Sr. Buffalo         NY  30/ 61:M45-49 M# 316   23:31  7:34
  368 Brian T. Gilchrist  Buffalo         NY  22/ 37:M15-19 M# 317   23:32  7:34
  369 Howard S. Morse     Buffalo         NY  58/120:M20-24 M# 318   23:32  7:34
  370 Rebecca Hardy       Buffalo         NY   9/108:F20-24 F#  51   23:33  7:34
  371 Roger L. Burch      Kenmore         NY  51/ 78:M35-39 M# 319   23:33  7:34
  372 Chris W. Olney      Buffalo         NY  59/120:M20-24 M# 320   23:33  7:34
  373 Kenneth H. Kortkamp Buffalo         NY  60/120:M20-24 M# 321   23:34  7:35
  374 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  31/ 61:M45-49 M# 322   23:35  7:35
  375 Bradley Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 78:M35-39 M# 323   23:36  7:35
  376 David M. Cortina    Williamsville   NY  38/ 52:M25-29 M# 324   23:36  7:35
  377 Richard F. Brox     Amherst         NY  18/ 42:M50-54 M# 325   23:36  7:35
  378 John J. Strazdins   Buffalo         NY  23/ 37:M15-19 M# 326   23:38  7:36
  379 Deborah L. Farolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY   9/ 43:F35-39 F#  52   23:39  7:36
  380 Ralph A. Damerell   Wayland         NY  53/ 78:M35-39 M# 327   23:39  7:36
  381 James L. Collins    East Amherst    NY  32/ 61:M45-49 M# 328   23:39  7:36
  382 Eric J. Wagensonner Buffalo         NY  61/120:M20-24 M# 329   23:40  7:37
  383 James N. Mills      East Amherst    NY  33/ 61:M45-49 M# 330   23:40  7:37
  384 Scott E. McWilliams Buffalo         NY  62/120:M20-24 M# 331   23:40  7:37
  385 Mark Rapp           Snyder          NY  39/ 52:M25-29 M# 332   23:40  7:37
  386 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  19/ 42:M50-54 M# 333   23:41  7:37
  387 Thomas C. Koppmann  Buffalo         NY  63/120:M20-24 M# 334   23:42  7:37
  388 Michael W. Newmann  Buffalo         NY   5/ 15:M 1-14 M# 335   23:42  7:37
  389 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  34/ 61:M45-49 M# 336   23:43  7:38
  390 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  12/ 45:F25-29 F#  53   23:44  7:38
  391 Molly J. Mead       Buffalo         NY  10/108:F20-24 F#  54   23:44  7:38
  392 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   6/ 30:F40-44 F#  55   23:44  7:38
  393 John Marciano III   Amherst         NY   6/ 15:M 1-14 M# 337   23:44  7:38
  394 Garrett T. Lokey    N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 15:M 1-14 M# 338   23:45  7:38
  395 Jill Sessa          Buffalo         NY   7/ 71:F15-19 F#  56   23:45  7:38
  396 Michelle P. Baker   Buffalo         NY  11/108:F20-24 F#  57   23:46  7:39
  397 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY  10/ 43:F35-39 F#  58   23:47  7:39
  398 Jerry C. Volz       Buffalo         NY  64/120:M20-24 M# 339   23:48  7:39
  399 William H. Gardiner Amherst         NY  44/ 76:M40-44 M# 340   23:49  7:39
  400 Noah P. Clark       East Amherst    NY   8/ 15:M 1-14 M# 341   23:49  7:39
  401 Denise DeBruycker   Springwater     NY  12/108:F20-24 F#  59   23:50  7:40
  402 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 342   23:51  7:40
  403 Jodi L. Walzer      Buffalo         NY   8/ 71:F15-19 F#  60   23:51  7:40
  404 David F. Pearson    Kenmore         NY  24/ 37:M15-19 M# 343   23:52  7:40
  405 Kelly Butts         Buffalo         NY  13/108:F20-24 F#  61   23:52  7:40
  406 Peter C. Giardina   Buffalo         NY  40/ 52:M25-29 M# 344   23:52  7:40
  407 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  54/ 78:M35-39 M# 345   23:53  7:41
  408 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 346   23:53  7:41
  409 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  55/ 78:M35-39 M# 347   23:53  7:41
  410 Susan S. Ellis      Eden            NY  10/ 38:F30-34 F#  62   23:53  7:41
  411 Karl E. Kipp        Lancaster       NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 348   23:54  7:41
  412 Jennifer B. Dunham  Buffalo         NY   9/ 71:F15-19 F#  63   23:54  7:41
  413 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  35/ 61:M45-49 M# 349   23:54  7:41
  414 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY  44/ 64:M30-34 M# 350   23:56  7:42
  415 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  20/ 42:M50-54 M# 351   23:56  7:42
  416 Donald F. Cole      Williamsville   NY  65/120:M20-24 M# 352   23:57  7:42
  417 Donald Canestrari   Buffalo         NY  66/120:M20-24 M# 353   23:58  7:42
  418 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  45/ 64:M30-34 M# 354   23:58  7:42
  419 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  36/ 61:M45-49 M# 355   23:58  7:42
  420 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  37/ 61:M45-49 M# 356   23:59  7:43
  421 Paul J. Brinson     Kenmore         NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 357   23:59  7:43
  422 Christopher Lewick  Buffalo         NY  67/120:M20-24 M# 358   24:00  7:43
  423 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:F45-49 F#  64   24:00  7:43
  424 Laura B. King       Buffalo         NY  10/ 71:F15-19 F#  65   24:00  7:43
  425 Brian J. Kopp       Buffalo         NY  25/ 37:M15-19 M# 359   24:00  7:43
  426 Matthew G. Guenther Buffalo         NY  26/ 37:M15-19 M# 360   24:00  7:43
  427 Lee N. Pullano      Buffalo         NY  11/ 71:F15-19 F#  66   24:02  7:44
  428 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  13/ 45:F25-29 F#  67   24:02  7:44
  429 Matthew B. Layden   Buffalo         NY  68/120:M20-24 M# 361   24:04  7:44
  430 Richard D. Burton   Buffalo         NY  69/120:M20-24 M# 362   24:04  7:44
  431 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON  11/ 43:F35-39 F#  68   24:04  7:44
  432 John M. Arriola     Williamsville   NY  70/120:M20-24 M# 363   24:05  7:45
  433 Joseph P. Crumlish  Buffalo         NY  41/ 52:M25-29 M# 364   24:06  7:45
  434 Jerome Bierman      Getzville       NY  38/ 61:M45-49 M# 365   24:07  7:45
  435 Michael A. Pettit   Buffalo         NY  71/120:M20-24 M# 366   24:08  7:46
  436 Amy L. Richter      Buffalo         NY  12/ 71:F15-19 F#  69   24:09  7:46
  437 T. Schneider, Jr.   Amherst         NY  72/120:M20-24 M# 367   24:09  7:46
  438 Carol J. Osinski    Amherst         NY  14/108:F20-24 F#  70   24:10  7:46
  439 Kelli A. Murray     Buffalo         NY  15/108:F20-24 F#  71   24:10  7:46
  440 Michael E. Cross    Tonawanda       NY  73/120:M20-24 M# 368   24:10  7:46
  441 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  45/ 76:M40-44 M# 369   24:11  7:47
  442 Keith Brydalski     Buffalo         NY  74/120:M20-24 M# 370   24:11  7:47
  443 Martha L. Mamarella Buffalo         NY  14/ 45:F25-29 F#  72   24:12  7:47
  444 Lawrence D. Brown   East Amherst    NY  39/ 61:M45-49 M# 371   24:12  7:47
  445 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 372   24:13  7:47
  446 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 61:M45-49 M# 373   24:13  7:47
  447 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  12/ 43:F35-39 F#  73   24:14  7:48
  448 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   2/ 12:F50-54 F#  74   24:14  7:48
  449 Scott M. Kossack    Buffalo         NY  75/120:M20-24 M# 374   24:15  7:48
  450 Shirley C. Moody    Buffalo         NY  13/ 71:F15-19 F#  75   24:16  7:48
  451 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  56/ 78:M35-39 M# 375   24:17  7:48
  452 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  46/ 76:M40-44 M# 376   24:17  7:48
  453 Keely D. Muldowney  Kenmore         NY  14/ 71:F15-19 F#  76   24:19  7:49
  454 Jim Mahoney         Eden Prairie    MN  41/ 61:M45-49 M# 377   24:19  7:49
  455 Dean Rockwell       Buffalo         NY  57/ 78:M35-39 M# 378   24:19  7:49
  456 Bridget M. Keysa    Lancaster       NY  15/ 71:F15-19 F#  77   24:20  7:49
  457 Joe Mecca           Angola          NY  58/ 78:M35-39 M# 379   24:21  7:50
  458 Ron G. Barringer    Hamburg         NY  47/ 76:M40-44 M# 380   24:21  7:50
  459 Janice M. Walter    Lancaster       NY  15/ 45:F25-29 F#  78   24:22  7:50
  460 Patrick K. Lockwood Amherst         NY  46/ 64:M30-34 M# 381   24:23  7:50
  461 Thomas F. Morgan    Buffalo         NY  76/120:M20-24 M# 382   24:23  7:50
  462 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY  59/ 78:M35-39 M# 383   24:24  7:51
  463 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 61:M45-49 M# 384   24:25  7:51
  464 Kurt A. Hacker      Buffalo         NY  27/ 37:M15-19 M# 385   24:26  7:51
  465 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  13/ 43:F35-39 F#  79   24:28  7:52
  466 Rich W. Gibson      Amherst         NY  48/ 76:M40-44 M# 386   24:28  7:52
  467 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 387   24:29  7:52
  468 Carol A. Stahl      Getzville       NY  16/108:F20-24 F#  80   24:29  7:52
  469 Walter E. Moxham    Lockport        NY  43/ 61:M45-49 M# 388   24:31  7:53
  470 James M. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY  60/ 78:M35-39 M# 389   24:32  7:53
  471 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  21/ 42:M50-54 M# 390   24:32  7:53
  472 Ronald L. Schwartz  Williamsville   NY  47/ 64:M30-34 M# 391   24:33  7:54
  473 Scott A. Underhill  Buffalo         NY  77/120:M20-24 M# 392   24:33  7:54
  474 Wendy S. Black      Buffalo         NY  16/ 71:F15-19 F#  81   24:34  7:54
  475 Fred J. Stepanian   Pendleton       NY  61/ 78:M35-39 M# 393   24:34  7:54
  476 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   3/ 17:F45-49 F#  82   24:34  7:54
  477 Stephen A. Hoyt     Buffalo         NY  78/120:M20-24 M# 394   24:36  7:55
  478 Norman F. Sodus     Snyder          NY  44/ 61:M45-49 M# 395   24:36  7:55
  479 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  22/ 42:M50-54 M# 396   24:37  7:55
  480 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 12:F50-54 F#  83   24:37  7:55
  481 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 43:F35-39 F#  84   24:39  7:56
  482 Joseph L. Mooney    Eggertsville    NY  79/120:M20-24 M# 397   24:39  7:56
  483 Joseph J. Canaski   West Falls      NY  48/ 64:M30-34 M# 398   24:40  7:56
  484 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   4/ 17:F45-49 F#  85   24:40  7:56
  485 Sarah Bailey        St. Catharines  ON   1/  7:F 1-14 F#  86   24:40  7:56
  486 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  49/ 76:M40-44 M# 399   24:41  7:56
  487 Gary Forrester      Ancaster        ON  23/ 42:M50-54 M# 400   24:42  7:57
  488 Dorothy M. Watson   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 71:F15-19 F#  87   24:42  7:57
  489 Barry Christensen   East Amherst    NY  50/ 76:M40-44 M# 401   24:43  7:57
  490 Patrick Knight      Buffalo         NY  28/ 37:M15-19 M# 402   24:43  7:57
  491 Paul A. Pelczynski  East Amherst    NY  49/ 64:M30-34 M# 403   24:43  7:57
  492 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY  16/ 45:F25-29 F#  88   24:43  7:57
  493 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  6:F55-59 F#  89   24:44  7:57
  494 Kelly A. Couchman   Buffalo         NY  17/108:F20-24 F#  90   24:45  7:57
  495 Bert Monster        St. Catharines  ON  24/ 42:M50-54 M# 404   24:45  7:57
  496 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  62/ 78:M35-39 M# 405   24:48  7:58
  497 Joseph D. Kay       Amherst         NY  80/120:M20-24 M# 406   24:49  7:59
  498 Bruce A. Elliott    N. Tonawanda    NY  81/120:M20-24 M# 407   24:51  7:59
  499 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  42/ 52:M25-29 M# 408   24:53  8:00
  500 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  45/ 61:M45-49 M# 409   24:54  8:00
  501 Jeff Martin         Kenmore         NY  50/ 64:M30-34 M# 410   24:54  8:00
  502 Thomas P. Lokey     N. Tonawanda    NY  63/ 78:M35-39 M# 411   24:55  8:01
  503 Jasper Mui          Tonawanda       NY  82/120:M20-24 M# 412   24:57  8:01
  504 Chuck J. Geary      Cheektowaga     NY  83/120:M20-24 M# 413   24:57  8:01
  505 Martin Harrington   Buffalo         NY  51/ 76:M40-44 M# 414   24:58  8:02
  506 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  46/ 61:M45-49 M# 415   25:00  8:02
  507 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   7/ 30:F40-44 F#  91   25:01  8:03
  508 Scott B. Daskiewich Buffalo         NY  84/120:M20-24 M# 416   25:02  8:03
  509 Thomas T. Nigrelli  Tonawanda       NY  64/ 78:M35-39 M# 417   25:06  8:04
  510 Carrie C. Richards  Buffalo         NY  18/ 71:F15-19 F#  92   25:07  8:05
  511 Christopher A. Cej  Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 52:M25-29 M# 418   25:07  8:05
  512 Peggy Walos         Lewiston        NY   8/ 30:F40-44 F#  93   25:07  8:05
  513 Laura M. DelVecchio Buffalo         NY  18/108:F20-24 F#  94   25:09  8:05
  514 Elizabeth C. Casey  Williamsville   NY   2/  7:F 1-14 F#  95   25:10  8:06
  515 Sean M. Nealon      Amherst         NY   9/ 15:M 1-14 M# 419   25:10  8:06
  516 Marc O. Moribella   Kenmore         NY  51/ 64:M30-34 M# 420   25:11  8:06
  517 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  52/ 76:M40-44 M# 421   25:12  8:06
  518 Bradley P. McFadden Buffalo         NY  85/120:M20-24 M# 422   25:13  8:06
  519 William C. Barba    East Amherst    NY  53/ 76:M40-44 M# 423   25:13  8:06
  520 Richard Cole, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  86/120:M20-24 M# 424   25:14  8:07
  521 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY  25/ 42:M50-54 M# 425   25:17  8:08
  522 Robert Senefelder   Tonawanda       NY  47/ 61:M45-49 M# 426   25:17  8:08
  523 Simon P. Gogolack   Depew           NY  10/ 15:M 1-14 M# 427   25:21  8:09
  524 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  26/ 42:M50-54 M# 428   25:21  8:09
  525 Michael G. Mullen   Batavia         NY  52/ 64:M30-34 M# 429   25:23  8:10
  526 Donald M. Hooper    Buffalo         NY  53/ 64:M30-34 M# 430   25:23  8:10
  527 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  54/ 76:M40-44 M# 431   25:25  8:10
  528 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY  65/ 78:M35-39 M# 432   25:28  8:11
  529 Judy M. Wolfe       Harrisonburg    VA  17/ 45:F25-29 F#  96   25:33  8:13
  530 Eric B. Rose        Buffalo         NY  29/ 37:M15-19 M# 433   25:33  8:13
  531 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  48/ 61:M45-49 M# 434   25:34  8:13
  532 Karen Samrany       Grand Island    NY  19/ 71:F15-19 F#  97   25:35  8:14
  533 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 435   25:35  8:14
  534 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY  55/ 76:M40-44 M# 436   25:36  8:14
  535 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 30:F40-44 F#  98   25:37  8:14
  536 Paul Dougherty      Lackawanna      NY  87/120:M20-24 M# 437   25:37  8:14
  537 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  18/ 45:F25-29 F#  99   25:37  8:14
  538 Lucas Montes        Buffalo         NY  54/ 64:M30-34 M# 438   25:37  8:14
  539 Tambre S. Aliberto  Kenmore         NY  19/108:F20-24 F# 100   25:38  8:15
  540 Stephen M. Maricich Buffalo         NY  88/120:M20-24 M# 439   25:38  8:15
  541 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  6:F55-59 F# 101   25:40  8:15
  542 Scott J. Lenander   Buffalo         NY  89/120:M20-24 M# 440   25:41  8:15
  543 Christine Kempkes   Buffalo         NY  20/ 71:F15-19 F# 102   25:41  8:15
  544 Gord Gonyou         Welland         ON  49/ 61:M45-49 M# 441   25:43  8:16
  545 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 78:M35-39 M# 442   25:48  8:18
  546 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 443   25:49  8:18
  547 Steven Finkelstein  Snyder          NY  90/120:M20-24 M# 444   25:50  8:18
  548 Joyce E. Soper      Buffalo         NY  20/108:F20-24 F# 103   25:50  8:18
  549 Michelle A. Warren  Buffalo         NY  21/108:F20-24 F# 104   25:51  8:19
  550 Elizabeth Bergman   East Amherst    NY  22/108:F20-24 F# 105   25:52  8:19
  551 Sheila T. Jakubiak  Olean           NY  19/ 45:F25-29 F# 106   25:53  8:19
  552 Sara G. Merle       Attica          NY  15/ 43:F35-39 F# 107   25:55  8:20
  553 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 445   25:55  8:20
  554 Frank A. Saladyga   Kenmore         NY  56/ 76:M40-44 M# 446   25:57  8:21
  555 Melissa A. Sondej   Buffalo         NY  23/108:F20-24 F# 108   25:57  8:21
  556 Jeffrey E. Dutton   Williamsville   NY  50/ 61:M45-49 M# 447   25:57  8:21
  557 Cheryl A. Albrecht  Buffalo         NY  21/ 71:F15-19 F# 109   25:58  8:21
  558 Gregory M. Oehler   Williamsville   NY  57/ 76:M40-44 M# 448   25:58  8:21
  559 Lisa M. DeFrancesco Eggertsville    NY  24/108:F20-24 F# 110   25:58  8:21
  560 Joseph F. Tumino    Buffalo         NY  44/ 52:M25-29 M# 449   25:58  8:21
  561 Kathleen Box-Krycia Eden            NY  16/ 43:F35-39 F# 111   25:59  8:21
  562 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  27/ 42:M50-54 M# 450   25:59  8:21
  563 Gary A. Slachetka   Depew           NY  55/ 64:M30-34 M# 451   26:00  8:22
  564 Paul J. Bentkowski  Buffalo         NY  67/ 78:M35-39 M# 452   26:00  8:22
  565 John A. Larkin      Buffalo         NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 453   26:02  8:22
  566 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   4/ 12:F50-54 F# 112   26:04  8:23
  567 Allyn L. Perkowski  Buffalo         NY  30/ 37:M15-19 M# 454   26:05  8:23
  568 Thom Biskup         Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 76:M40-44 M# 455   26:06  8:24
  569 Nicole R. Blenk     Buffalo         NY  22/ 71:F15-19 F# 113   26:06  8:24
  570 Susan A. Scheelar   Buffalo         NY  11/ 38:F30-34 F# 114   26:09  8:25
  571 David J. Hughes     Getzville       NY  91/120:M20-24 M# 456   26:10  8:25
  572 Aimee Bauman        Getzville       NY  25/108:F20-24 F# 115   26:10  8:25
  573 Lois J. Baker       Buffalo         NY   5/ 17:F45-49 F# 116   26:10  8:25
  574 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  12/ 38:F30-34 F# 117   26:12  8:25
  575 William H. Young    Buffalo         NY  92/120:M20-24 M# 457   26:13  8:26
  576 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  10/ 30:F40-44 F# 118   26:14  8:26
  577 Chris J. Hilmey     Buffalo         NY  93/120:M20-24 M# 458   26:14  8:26
  578 Larry M. Carrigan   Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 61:M45-49 M# 459   26:15  8:26
  579 James S. Nadbrzuch  N. Tonawanda    NY  68/ 78:M35-39 M# 460   26:16  8:27
  580 Rick H. Lasota      Buffalo         NY  59/ 76:M40-44 M# 461   26:17  8:27
  581 Bradley Vaccarella  Buffalo         NY  94/120:M20-24 M# 462   26:20  8:28
  582 Heather R. Martin   Buffalo         NY  23/ 71:F15-19 F# 119   26:20  8:28
  583 Kripa Sundar        Buffalo         NY  45/ 52:M25-29 M# 463   26:20  8:28
  584 Sharon A. McDermott Buffalo         NY  26/108:F20-24 F# 120   26:21  8:28
  585 Kathleen A. Ferrick Buffalo         NY  20/ 45:F25-29 F# 121   26:21  8:28
  586 Caitlin Rogers      Kenmore         NY   3/  7:F 1-14 F# 122   26:21  8:28
  587 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY  60/ 76:M40-44 M# 464   26:22  8:29
  588 Hyunil Chang        Buffalo         NY  95/120:M20-24 M# 465   26:23  8:29
  589 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 61:M45-49 M# 466   26:24  8:29
  590 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  53/ 61:M45-49 M# 467   26:24  8:29
  591 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  54/ 61:M45-49 M# 468   26:25  8:30
  592 Michael Brodnicki   Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 76:M40-44 M# 469   26:26  8:30
  593 Chuck Ruffino       Batavia         NY  28/ 42:M50-54 M# 470   26:28  8:31
  594 Anna Caci           Buffalo         NY  27/108:F20-24 F# 123   26:28  8:31
  595 Anthony J. Woyshner Buffalo         NY  56/ 64:M30-34 M# 471   26:29  8:31
  596 Jim L. Squire       St. Catharines  ON  29/ 42:M50-54 M# 472   26:31  8:32
  597 Diane Marasciulo    Buffalo         NY  11/ 30:F40-44 F# 124   26:32  8:32
  598 Robyn E. Walterick  Buffalo         NY  28/108:F20-24 F# 125   26:32  8:32
  599 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  12/ 30:F40-44 F# 126   26:33  8:32
  600 Paulette Jakiel     Williamsville   NY  17/ 43:F35-39 F# 127   26:34  8:33
  601 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 61:M45-49 M# 473   26:35  8:33
  602 James M. DiFiglia   Snyder          NY  30/ 42:M50-54 M# 474   26:36  8:33
  603 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  69/ 78:M35-39 M# 475   26:39  8:34
  604 Mark H. Michalek    Buffalo         NY  70/ 78:M35-39 M# 476   26:39  8:34
  605 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  13/ 38:F30-34 F# 128   26:40  8:34
  606 Michael E. Neumann  Buffalo         NY  62/ 76:M40-44 M# 477   26:42  8:35
  607 Susan Charters      Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 45:F25-29 F# 129   26:42  8:35
  608 Piotr J. Meszynski  Buffalo         NY  96/120:M20-24 M# 478   26:43  8:35
  609 James D. Zachary    Amherst         NY  56/ 61:M45-49 M# 479   26:46  8:36
  610 Carol A. Husband    Orchard Park    NY  18/ 43:F35-39 F# 130   26:48  8:37
  611 Diane R. Magliazzo  Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 45:F25-29 F# 131   26:48  8:37
  612 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  13/ 30:F40-44 F# 132   26:48  8:37
  613 Jeffery S. Karnes   Buffalo         NY  97/120:M20-24 M# 480   26:49  8:37
  614 Melinda A. Bonney   Buffalo         NY  14/ 30:F40-44 F# 133   26:50  8:38
  615 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  31/ 42:M50-54 M# 481   26:51  8:38
  616 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 78:M35-39 M# 482   26:56  8:40
  617 Margaret A. Libby   Wilson          NY  19/ 43:F35-39 F# 134   26:57  8:40
  618 Linda K. Ramsey     Strykersville   NY  29/108:F20-24 F# 135   26:58  8:40
  619 Kimberly A. Agnello Getzville       NY  24/ 71:F15-19 F# 136   26:59  8:41
  620 Robert Coope        Buffalo         NY  98/120:M20-24 M# 483   27:00  8:41
  621 Justin E. Wright    East Amherst    NY  11/ 15:M 1-14 M# 484   27:01  8:41
  622 Mark H. Foreman     Buffalo         NY  99/120:M20-24 M# 485   27:04  8:42
  623 Michael J. Smith    Buffalo         NY 100/120:M20-24 M# 486   27:06  8:43
  624 Mary E. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY  23/ 45:F25-29 F# 137   27:07  8:43
  625 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  32/ 42:M50-54 M# 487   27:07  8:43
  626 Penny S. Leavitt    Buffalo         NY  30/108:F20-24 F# 138   27:08  8:43
  627 Min Chan            Flushing        NY  25/ 71:F15-19 F# 139   27:08  8:43
  628 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 140   27:10  8:44
  629 Joyce M. Reinagel   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 45:F25-29 F# 141   27:10  8:44
  630 R. Wiktorowski, Jr. Tonawanda       NY  57/ 64:M30-34 M# 488   27:10  8:44
  631 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  6:F55-59 F# 142   27:13  8:45
  632 Frank J. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 489   27:13  8:45
  633 Thomas Rydelek, Jr. Niagara Falls   NY 101/120:M20-24 M# 490   27:14  8:45
  634 Daniel K. Jackson   Buffalo         NY 102/120:M20-24 M# 491   27:16  8:46
  635 Rebecca J. Wynne    Amherst         NY  31/108:F20-24 F# 143   27:16  8:46
  636 Mary A. Edwards     Buffalo         NY  26/ 71:F15-19 F# 144   27:16  8:46
  637 James Derrigan      Williamsville   NY  46/ 52:M25-29 M# 492   27:17  8:46
  638 Timothy P. Lorenz   Lockport        NY  63/ 76:M40-44 M# 493   27:17  8:46
  639 Robert M. Lorenzo   Williamsville   NY 103/120:M20-24 M# 494   27:20  8:47
  640 Michele D. Turof    Buffalo         NY  32/108:F20-24 F# 145   27:21  8:48
  641 Steve R. Barker     St. Catharines  ON  64/ 76:M40-44 M# 495   27:21  8:48
  642 Linda Michaelczak   Lancaster       NY  14/ 38:F30-34 F# 146   27:22  8:48
  643 Michael Szczepanik  Amherst         NY  72/ 78:M35-39 M# 496   27:25  8:49
  644 Maureen P. Coughlin Buffalo         NY  33/108:F20-24 F# 147   27:26  8:49
  645 Rachael M. Small    Buffalo         NY  34/108:F20-24 F# 148   27:26  8:49
  646 Theodore J. Oswald  Amherst         NY 104/120:M20-24 M# 497   27:27  8:50
  647 Mrene E. Corra      Getzville       NY  35/108:F20-24 F# 149   27:27  8:50
  648 Merrie B. Dodge     Buffalo         NY  25/ 45:F25-29 F# 150   27:28  8:50
  649 Laura A. Porter     Buffalo         NY  27/ 71:F15-19 F# 151   27:28  8:50
  650 John J. Siwinski    Niagara Falls   NY  73/ 78:M35-39 M# 498   27:29  8:50
  651 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   5/ 12:F50-54 F# 152   27:30  8:51
  652 Jean L. Brussel     Buffalo         NY  36/108:F20-24 F# 153   27:32  8:51
  653 Sandra J. Reinagel  Tonawanda       NY  37/108:F20-24 F# 154   27:33  8:52
  654 Katie E. Bigenwald  Buffalo         NY  38/108:F20-24 F# 155   27:35  8:52
  655 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   2/  4:F60-64 F# 156   27:36  8:52
  656 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  20/ 43:F35-39 F# 157   27:37  8:53
  657 Nancy C. Vargo      Kenmore         NY  15/ 30:F40-44 F# 158   27:40  8:54
  658 Aura A. Cardona     Buffalo         NY  39/108:F20-24 F# 159   27:47  8:56
  659 Hayley Marshall     Holliston       MA  26/ 45:F25-29 F# 160   27:47  8:56
  660 Nancy M. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  21/ 43:F35-39 F# 161   27:49  8:57
  661 William T. Bailey   Kenmore         NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 499   27:50  8:57
  662 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY 105/120:M20-24 M# 500   27:51  8:57
  663 Larry C. Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY  74/ 78:M35-39 M# 501   27:51  8:57
  664 Larry L. Cross      Mississauga     ON  65/ 76:M40-44 M# 502   27:53  8:58
  665 Carl J. Michalewski Elma            NY  47/ 52:M25-29 M# 503   27:54  8:58
  666 K. Venkataraman     Buffalo         NY  31/ 37:M15-19 M# 504   27:54  8:58
  667 Carol J. Froehlich  Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:F40-44 F# 162   27:55  8:59
  668 Shannon L. Howe     Buffalo         NY  28/ 71:F15-19 F# 163   27:56  8:59
  669 Kenneth Harrington  Buffalo         NY 106/120:M20-24 M# 505   27:57  8:59
  670 Deborah Gottschalk  Buffalo         NY  40/108:F20-24 F# 164   27:58  9:00
  671 Kathryn Szczepanik  Amherst         NY  27/ 45:F25-29 F# 165   27:59  9:00
  672 Sharyn C. Slachetka Depew           NY  28/ 45:F25-29 F# 166   28:00  9:00
  673 Marilyn Ferrentino  Amherst         NY  29/ 45:F25-29 F# 167   28:01  9:01
  674 Molly L. Mix        Cheektowaga     NY  41/108:F20-24 F# 168   28:08  9:03
  675 Rachael Buffington  Buffalo         NY  29/ 71:F15-19 F# 169   28:08  9:03
  676 John M. Baldanza    Buffalo         NY 107/120:M20-24 M# 506   28:11  9:04
  677 Jane M. Mozer       Kenmore         NY  15/ 38:F30-34 F# 170   28:12  9:04
  678 Carol G. Culp       Williamsville   NY   6/ 17:F45-49 F# 171   28:18  9:06
  679 Joseph K. Quinn     Buffalo         NY  33/ 42:M50-54 M# 507   28:18  9:06
  680 Marcus Kalinowski   Buffalo         NY 108/120:M20-24 M# 508   28:19  9:06
  681 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY   6/ 12:F50-54 F# 172   28:21  9:07
  682 Margaret Rockwood   Lockport        NY  16/ 38:F30-34 F# 173   28:23  9:08
  683 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  66/ 76:M40-44 M# 509   28:24  9:08
  684 William J. Jusko    East Amherst    NY  57/ 61:M45-49 M# 510   28:25  9:08
  685 Robert J. Calone    Buffalo         NY  32/ 37:M15-19 M# 511   28:25  9:08
  686 Douglas A. Kitchen  Buffalo         NY 109/120:M20-24 M# 512   28:25  9:08
  687 Melissa A. DiIanni  Buffalo         NY  30/ 71:F15-19 F# 174   28:26  9:09
  688 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 12:F50-54 F# 175   28:27  9:09
  689 Kimberly Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  42/108:F20-24 F# 176   28:28  9:09
  690 Martha A. Wittosch  Buffalo         NY  43/108:F20-24 F# 177   28:28  9:09
  691 Bruce Wyrwas        Fort Erie       ON  67/ 76:M40-44 M# 513   28:28  9:09
  692 Maureen A. Allen    N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 45:F25-29 F# 178   28:28  9:09
  693 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 514   28:31  9:10
  694 Gwen J. Moody       Getzville       NY  17/ 38:F30-34 F# 179   28:34  9:11
  695 Keri S. McKendrick  Amherst         NY  44/108:F20-24 F# 180   28:34  9:11
  696 Amy L. Nelson       Buffalo         NY  45/108:F20-24 F# 181   28:37  9:12
  697 Kevin J. Carriero   Lancaster       NY  58/ 61:M45-49 M# 515   28:43  9:14
  698 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 516   28:44  9:14
  699 Maria E. Villagran  Amherst         NY  22/ 43:F35-39 F# 182   28:44  9:14
  700 Harold F. Dubec     East Amherst    NY  59/ 61:M45-49 M# 517   28:45  9:15
  701 Richard Cowan       Amherst         NY  34/ 42:M50-54 M# 518   28:49  9:16
  702 Pete Herbert        East Amherst    NY  68/ 76:M40-44 M# 519   28:49  9:16
  703 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  23/ 43:F35-39 F# 183   28:50  9:16
  704 Deborah M. Petti    Buffalo         NY  18/ 38:F30-34 F# 184   28:50  9:16
  705 Maureen McKeone     Amherst         NY  24/ 43:F35-39 F# 185   28:50  9:16
  706 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F50-54 F# 186   28:52  9:17
  707 C. DiNicolantonio   Amherst         NY  19/ 38:F30-34 F# 187   28:52  9:17
  708 William D. Gandley  N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 42:M50-54 M# 520   28:53  9:17
  709 Donna M. Herbert    East Amherst    NY  25/ 43:F35-39 F# 188   28:58  9:19
  710 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  17/ 30:F40-44 F# 189   28:58  9:19
  711 Lois A. Scharf      Springville     NY  20/ 38:F30-34 F# 190   28:59  9:19
  712 Joe F. Ginett       Holland         NY  36/ 42:M50-54 M# 521   28:59  9:19
  713 Terry G. DeLuca     Amherst         NY  21/ 38:F30-34 F# 191   29:00  9:19
  714 Ann M. Case         Buffalo         NY  46/108:F20-24 F# 192   29:01  9:20
  715 Diane M. Catalfu    Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 38:F30-34 F# 193   29:01  9:20
  716 Nathan A. Van Loon  Buffalo         NY  33/ 37:M15-19 M# 522   29:02  9:20
  717 Karen M. Hughes     Kenmore         NY  31/ 45:F25-29 F# 194   29:10  9:23
  718 Sy H. Rahman        Grand Island    NY  58/ 64:M30-34 M# 523   29:14  9:24
  719 Kathryn P. Callahan Getzville       NY  23/ 38:F30-34 F# 195   29:15  9:24
  720 Roger M. Koval      Amherst         NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 524   29:15  9:24
  721 Karen E. Krause     Buffalo         NY  47/108:F20-24 F# 196   29:17  9:25
  722 Kathleen VanLenten  Buffalo         NY  48/108:F20-24 F# 197   29:18  9:25
  723 Christine Thompson  Buffalo         NY  49/108:F20-24 F# 198   29:18  9:25
  724 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY   7/ 17:F45-49 F# 199   29:19  9:26
  725 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY  69/ 76:M40-44 M# 525   29:21  9:26
  726 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 526   29:23  9:27
  727 Ashish Shah         Amherst         NY  59/ 64:M30-34 M# 527   29:23  9:27
  728 Judith Schroff      Tonawanda       NY  18/ 30:F40-44 F# 200   29:24  9:27
  729 Lisa A. Fellerman   Buffalo         NY  50/108:F20-24 F# 201   29:24  9:27
  730 Stephen Stillitano  Buffalo         NY 110/120:M20-24 M# 528   29:25  9:28
  731 Shawn R. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY  12/ 15:M 1-14 M# 529   29:26  9:28
  732 Melanie R. Bilkis   Buffalo         NY  51/108:F20-24 F# 202   29:28  9:28
  733 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY  70/ 76:M40-44 M# 530   29:28  9:28
  734 Ryan McNamee        Buffalo         NY  13/ 15:M 1-14 M# 531   29:29  9:29
  735 Aileen Luzier       Buffalo         NY  26/ 43:F35-39 F# 203   29:29  9:29
  736 Ed Michael          Williamsville   NY  37/ 42:M50-54 M# 532   29:30  9:29
  737 Debra B. Cambria    Williamsville   NY  19/ 30:F40-44 F# 204   29:32  9:30
  738 Denise M. Taylor    Buffalo         NY  32/ 45:F25-29 F# 205   29:32  9:30
  739 Michele M. Riederer Buffalo         NY  33/ 45:F25-29 F# 206   29:33  9:30
  740 James Brognano      Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 52:M25-29 M# 533   29:34  9:30
  741 Joellen P. Onyshko  East Amherst    NY  27/ 43:F35-39 F# 207   29:37  9:31
  742 Paul Gdanski        Amherst         NY 111/120:M20-24 M# 534   29:39  9:32
  743 Erin S. O'Leary     Buffalo         NY  34/ 45:F25-29 F# 208   29:40  9:32
  744 Virge O'Donnell     Williamsville   NY  28/ 43:F35-39 F# 209   29:43  9:33
  745 Don Gilden          Amherst         NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 535   29:47  9:35
  746 Jennifer L. Szeliga Buffalo         NY  31/ 71:F15-19 F# 210   29:53  9:37
  747 Lisa J. Gassman     Williamsville   NY  52/108:F20-24 F# 211   29:58  9:38
  748 Margaret A. Mullen  Buffalo         NY  35/ 45:F25-29 F# 212   30:01  9:39
  749 Grant J. Guzda      Depew           NY  60/ 64:M30-34 M# 536   30:02  9:39
  750 Jean Doerr          Buffalo         NY  20/ 30:F40-44 F# 213   30:09  9:42
  751 Richard O. Barry    Williamsville   NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 537   30:14  9:43
  752 Eddy Maida          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  75/ 78:M35-39 M# 538   30:15  9:44
  753 Lisa E. Curcio      Niagara Falls   NY  49/ 52:M25-29 M# 539   30:17  9:44
  754 Debbie C. Gustafson East Amherst    NY  32/ 71:F15-19 F# 214   30:22  9:46
  755 Keith C. Herms      Eden            NY  38/ 42:M50-54 M# 540   30:24  9:46
  756 Tom Barnes          Buffalo         NY  60/ 61:M45-49 M# 541   30:25  9:47
  757 Danielle M. Serio   Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F 1-14 F# 215   30:26  9:47
  758 Susan Novotny       Williamsville   NY  53/108:F20-24 F# 216   30:30  9:48
  759 Ken Banaszak        Buffalo         NY 112/120:M20-24 M# 542   30:34  9:50
  760 Marie E. Cinti      East Amherst    NY  36/ 45:F25-29 F# 217   30:35  9:50
  761 Eric J. Starr       Kenmore         NY 113/120:M20-24 M# 543   30:35  9:50
  762 Brett Meier-Tomkins Buffalo         NY  34/ 37:M15-19 M# 544   30:39  9:51
  763 Adam G. Frapwell    Williamsville   NY  14/ 15:M 1-14 M# 545   30:44  9:53
  764 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY  71/ 76:M40-44 M# 546   30:44  9:53
  765 Allen H. Beroza     East Amherst    NY  72/ 76:M40-44 M# 547   30:54  9:56
  766 Tricia Bush         Buffalo         NY  54/108:F20-24 F# 218   30:55  9:56
  767 Jeanne R. Burlitch  Buffalo         NY  55/108:F20-24 F# 219   30:55  9:56
  768 Anita L. Young      Buffalo         NY  56/108:F20-24 F# 220   30:56  9:57
  769 Susan Meier-Tomkins Buffalo         NY   8/ 17:F45-49 F# 221   30:56  9:57
  770 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  29/ 43:F35-39 F# 222   30:56  9:57
  771 Cynthia A. Calkins  Buffalo         NY  33/ 71:F15-19 F# 223   30:58  9:57
  772 Zaira E. Juarez     Kenmore         NY  57/108:F20-24 F# 224   31:00  9:58
  773 Greg M. Felton      Buffalo         NY  50/ 52:M25-29 M# 548   31:01  9:58
  774 Anita J. Moehring   Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:F30-34 F# 225   31:07 10:00
  775 Edward A. Newman    Kenmore         NY  61/ 64:M30-34 M# 549   31:09 10:01
  776 Keith J. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY 114/120:M20-24 M# 550   31:16 10:03
  777 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  37/ 45:F25-29 F# 226   31:17 10:04
  778 Kristen Brennessel  Buffalo         NY  34/ 71:F15-19 F# 227   31:21 10:05
  779 Annette I. White    Buffalo         NY  25/ 38:F30-34 F# 228   31:21 10:05
  780 Laurie C. MacDonald Tonawanda       NY  58/108:F20-24 F# 229   31:21 10:05
  781 Kathleen Hodge      Buffalo         NY  59/108:F20-24 F# 230   31:21 10:05
  782 Dorsi Raynolds      Buffalo         NY  38/ 45:F25-29 F# 231   31:22 10:05
  783 Dawn M. Birnie      Buffalo         NY  60/108:F20-24 F# 232   31:23 10:05
  784 Marrie Neumer       Rochester       NY  26/ 38:F30-34 F# 233   31:23 10:05
  785 Timothy P. O'Brien  Kenmore         NY  73/ 76:M40-44 M# 551   31:24 10:06
  786 Jennifer Young      Buffalo         NY  61/108:F20-24 F# 234   31:24 10:06
  787 Paula M. Salvatore  East Amherst    NY  27/ 38:F30-34 F# 235   31:26 10:06
  788 Judy C. Carrera     Spring Valley   NY  35/ 71:F15-19 F# 236   31:27 10:07
  789 Virginia B. Lay     Buffalo         NY  62/108:F20-24 F# 237   31:27 10:07
  790 Marlene Schilling   Lancaster       NY   9/ 17:F45-49 F# 238   31:33 10:09
  791 Janet D. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:F35-39 F# 239   31:35 10:09
  792 Daniel G. Duryea    N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 64:M30-34 M# 552   31:40 10:11
  793 Erik Wheeler        Crittenden      NY  15/ 15:M 1-14 M# 553   31:41 10:11
  794 Don MacArthur       Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 554   31:41 10:11
  795 Susan T. Nimsger    Buffalo         NY  36/ 71:F15-19 F# 240   31:43 10:12
  796 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 555   31:44 10:12
  797 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  31/ 43:F35-39 F# 241   31:46 10:13
  798 Kevin D. Martin     Buffalo         NY  63/ 64:M30-34 M# 556   31:46 10:13
  799 Sharon C. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  32/ 43:F35-39 F# 242   31:47 10:13
  800 Peggy S. Black      Spencerport     NY  63/108:F20-24 F# 243   31:47 10:13
  801 Rachel C. Skyer     Buffalo         NY  64/108:F20-24 F# 244   31:54 10:15
  802 Steven M. Gravett   Buffalo         NY  35/ 37:M15-19 M# 557   32:06 10:19
  803 Dawn Tato           Buffalo         NY  28/ 38:F30-34 F# 245   32:07 10:20
  804 Amy L. Krebs        Buffalo         NY  65/108:F20-24 F# 246   32:11 10:21
  805 Karen L. Gearns     Buffalo         NY  37/ 71:F15-19 F# 247   32:13 10:22
  806 Annette M. Zagskorn Tonawanda       NY  39/ 45:F25-29 F# 248   32:14 10:22
  807 Maria T. Rosselli   Buffalo         NY  38/ 71:F15-19 F# 249   32:16 10:23
  808 Kathleen R. Burke   Fulton          NY  66/108:F20-24 F# 250   32:19 10:23
  809 Amy A. Hale         Buffalo         NY  39/ 71:F15-19 F# 251   32:21 10:24
  810 Andrea L. Fraley    Buffalo         NY  40/ 71:F15-19 F# 252   32:21 10:24
  811 Marleen J. Caldwell Buffalo         NY  41/ 71:F15-19 F# 253   32:21 10:24
  812 Molly J. Reville    Williamsville   NY  67/108:F20-24 F# 254   32:22 10:24
  813 Kristin S. Holtz    Buffalo         NY  42/ 71:F15-19 F# 255   32:22 10:24
  814 J. desGroseilliers  Buffalo         NY  43/ 71:F15-19 F# 256   32:22 10:24
  815 Lynette E. Bubel    Williamsville   NY  68/108:F20-24 F# 257   32:22 10:24
  816 Anne G. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  44/ 71:F15-19 F# 258   32:23 10:25
  817 Lorrie E. Drennen   Williamsville   NY  69/108:F20-24 F# 259   32:23 10:25
  818 Denise L. Becher    Buffalo         NY  40/ 45:F25-29 F# 260   32:24 10:25
  819 Nadine R. Mastroleo Williamsville   NY  70/108:F20-24 F# 261   32:24 10:25
  820 Brooke B. Smith     Williamsville   NY  71/108:F20-24 F# 262   32:24 10:25
  821 Melanie L. Vogel    Buffalo         NY  45/ 71:F15-19 F# 263   32:25 10:25
  822 A. Ranganathan      Buffalo         NY 115/120:M20-24 M# 558   32:30 10:27
  823 Laura M. Childs     Buffalo         NY  72/108:F20-24 F# 264   32:30 10:27
  824 Miklos Wallenfels   Williamsville   NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 559   32:32 10:28
  825 Kathleen M. Beyea   Buffalo         NY  73/108:F20-24 F# 265   32:51 10:34
  826 Kristin E. Larsen   Buffalo         NY  74/108:F20-24 F# 266   33:08 10:39
  827 Lisa M. Godios      West Seneca     NY  41/ 45:F25-29 F# 267   33:11 10:40
  828 Theresa Sedinger    Allegany        NY   9/ 12:F50-54 F# 268   33:19 10:43
  829 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 43:F35-39 F# 269   33:25 10:45
  830 Dara A. Levy        Buffalo         NY  75/108:F20-24 F# 270   33:27 10:45
  831 Cara L. Smith       Buffalo         NY  76/108:F20-24 F# 271   33:29 10:46
  832 Robert E. Boldt     West Seneca     NY  76/ 78:M35-39 M# 560   33:44 10:51
  833 Shannon L. Gardner  Buffalo         NY  46/ 71:F15-19 F# 272   33:47 10:52
  834 Michelle Guerriero  Buffalo         NY  47/ 71:F15-19 F# 273   33:47 10:52
  835 Carol L. Oehler     Williamsville   NY  21/ 30:F40-44 F# 274   33:51 10:53
  836 Shaf Rahman         Tonawanda       NY  74/ 76:M40-44 M# 561   33:59 10:56
  837 Jim F. Wheeler      Crittenden      NY  75/ 76:M40-44 M# 562   34:00 10:56
  838 Jennifer A. Kiel    Kenmore         NY  77/108:F20-24 F# 275   34:15 11:01
  839 Alicia M. Campbell  Hamburg         NY  78/108:F20-24 F# 276   34:18 11:02
  840 Bridget E. Holohan  Buffalo         NY  48/ 71:F15-19 F# 277   34:19 11:02
  841 Amy E. Kelly        Tonawanda       NY  49/ 71:F15-19 F# 278   34:26 11:04
  842 Donna M. Campbell   Williamsville   NY  22/ 30:F40-44 F# 279   34:31 11:06
  843 Claire L. Smith     Forestville     NY  10/ 12:F50-54 F# 280   34:40 11:09
  844 Vera Giuliano       Lockport        NY  23/ 30:F40-44 F# 281   34:41 11:09
  845 Roberta J. Hughes   Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:F40-44 F# 282   34:41 11:09
  846 Sharon Calabrese    Lockport        NY  34/ 43:F35-39 F# 283   34:42 11:09
  847 Kim M. Chmielewicz  Eggertsville    NY  79/108:F20-24 F# 284   34:44 11:10
  848 Jean R. Willer      Grand Island    NY  80/108:F20-24 F# 285   35:03 11:16
  849 Tracy L. Zappia     West Seneca     NY  81/108:F20-24 F# 286   35:03 11:16
  850 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo         NY  61/ 61:M45-49 M# 563   35:16 11:20
  851 Francine Salisbury  Buffalo         NY  10/ 17:F45-49 F# 287   35:16 11:20
  852 David D. Blake      Cheektowaga     NY  77/ 78:M35-39 M# 564   35:16 11:20
  853 Linda Armbrewster   Tonawanda       NY  82/108:F20-24 F# 288   35:17 11:21
  854 Kathleen A. Beyea   Buffalo         NY  25/ 30:F40-44 F# 289   35:18 11:21
  855 Julie A. Serio      Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F 1-14 F# 290   35:30 11:25
  856 Kathryn W. Hausbeck Amherst         NY  83/108:F20-24 F# 291   35:30 11:25
  857 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  11/ 17:F45-49 F# 292   35:38 11:27
  858 Nanci A. Podlas     Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 17:F45-49 F# 293   35:40 11:28
  859 Stephen H. Podlas   Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 42:M50-54 M# 565   35:40 11:28
  860 Rosanna Lopez       Buffalo         NY  29/ 38:F30-34 F# 294   36:08 11:37
  861 Mary T. Cambria     Kenmore         NY  84/108:F20-24 F# 295   36:39 11:47
  862 Gayle L. Meinkes    Amherst         NY  85/108:F20-24 F# 296   36:39 11:47
  863 Kevin P. Husband    Orchard Park    NY  76/ 76:M40-44 M# 566   36:49 11:50
  864 Roger V. Burton     Eggertsville    NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 567   36:57 11:53
  865 Felicia Dieffenbach Orchard Park    NY  30/ 38:F30-34 F# 297   37:18 12:00
  866 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  26/ 30:F40-44 F# 298   37:21 12:01
  867 Jenny Wooster       Buffalo         NY  86/108:F20-24 F# 299   37:33 12:04
  868 Douglas E. Fink     Buffalo         NY  51/ 52:M25-29 M# 568   37:34 12:05
  869 Amy Archer          Clarence Center NY  87/108:F20-24 F# 300   38:12 12:17
  870 Lisa M. Butner      Buffalo         NY  50/ 71:F15-19 F# 301   38:27 12:22
  871 Jacqueline Przytula Buffalo         NY  88/108:F20-24 F# 302   38:27 12:22
  872 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  35/ 43:F35-39 F# 303   38:31 12:23
  873 Margaret T. Speth   Amherst         NY  89/108:F20-24 F# 304   38:37 12:25
  874 Heather N. Doody    Buffalo         NY  51/ 71:F15-19 F# 305   38:38 12:25
  875 Barbara L. Gardiner Amherst         NY  13/ 17:F45-49 F# 306   38:48 12:29
  876 Cheryl A. Zendano   Amherst         NY  31/ 38:F30-34 F# 307   38:52 12:30
  877 Kelly Remington     West Seneca     NY  90/108:F20-24 F# 308   38:52 12:30
  878 Thomas B. O'Connor  Kenmore         NY  40/ 42:M50-54 M# 569   39:38 12:45
  879 Herbert L. Foster   Williamsville   NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 570   40:00 12:52
  880 Jennifer L. Bayles  Buffalo         NY  36/ 43:F35-39 F# 309   40:22 12:59
  881 Kari E. Horowicz    Buffalo         NY  32/ 38:F30-34 F# 310   40:23 12:59
  882 Cheryl Brutvan      Buffalo         NY  37/ 43:F35-39 F# 311   40:24 12:59
  883 Diane Gale          Buffalo         NY  14/ 17:F45-49 F# 312   40:29 13:01
  884 Gabrielle Burton    Eggertsville    NY  11/ 12:F50-54 F# 313   40:45 13:06
  885 Nichole J. Adams    Buffalo         NY  52/ 71:F15-19 F# 314   40:57 13:10
  886 Maureen K. Cain     Buffalo         NY  91/108:F20-24 F# 315   40:57 13:10
  887 Dara M. Fell        West Amherst    NY  92/108:F20-24 F# 316   41:05 13:13
  888 Jessyca Poseluzny   Buffalo         NY  93/108:F20-24 F# 317   41:06 13:13
  889 Melissa B. Erne     Buffalo         NY  94/108:F20-24 F# 318   41:10 13:14
  890 Danielle Rispoli    Buffalo         NY  95/108:F20-24 F# 319   41:13 13:15
  891 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  33/ 38:F30-34 F# 320   41:28 13:20
  892 Steve J. Scheuer    Buffalo         NY  52/ 52:M25-29 M# 571   41:39 13:24
  893 Kathryn S. Ginett   Holland         NY  15/ 17:F45-49 F# 321   42:10 13:34
  894 Holly M. Leger      Buffalo         NY  42/ 45:F25-29 F# 322   42:55 13:48
  895 Carolyn C. Takach   Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 43:F35-39 F# 323   43:05 13:51
  896 M. Schneggenburger  Tonawanda       NY   3/  4:F60-64 F# 324   43:07 13:52
  897 Ernie Woodson       Buffalo         NY  41/ 42:M50-54 M# 572   44:10 14:12
  898 Marcia J. Bailey    Kenmore         NY  16/ 17:F45-49 F# 325   44:37 14:21
  899 Ann Marie Gorski    Buffalo         NY  96/108:F20-24 F# 326   44:49 14:25
  900 Eileen Ryan         Buffalo         NY  53/ 71:F15-19 F# 327   45:01 14:28
  901 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   4/  6:F55-59 F# 328   45:13 14:32
  902 Samantha Chan       Buffalo         NY  97/108:F20-24 F# 329   45:14 14:33
  903 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 330   45:51 14:45
  904 Zainab B. Mohd Noor Amherst         NY  43/ 45:F25-29 F# 331   46:03 14:48
  905 Isarji Sarudin      Amherst         NY  64/ 64:M30-34 M# 573   46:04 14:49
  906 Stephanie N. Payne  Buffalo         NY  54/ 71:F15-19 F# 332   46:15 14:52
  907 Katherine M. Miller Buffalo         NY  98/108:F20-24 F# 333   46:15 14:52
  908 Katharine Vaseliv   Buffalo         NY  99/108:F20-24 F# 334   46:16 14:53
  909 Leora J. Brown      Buffalo         NY  55/ 71:F15-19 F# 335   46:16 14:53
  910 Kristen M. Nitsch   Buffalo         NY 100/108:F20-24 F# 336   46:17 14:53
  911 Ingrid M. Wander    Buffalo         NY 101/108:F20-24 F# 337   46:17 14:53
  912 Robin E. Lehrberger Buffalo         NY  56/ 71:F15-19 F# 338   46:17 14:53
  913 Wendy J. Dennis     Buffalo         NY 102/108:F20-24 F# 339   46:18 14:53
  914 Marian E. Iak       Tonawanda       NY  44/ 45:F25-29 F# 340   47:38 15:19
  915 Lauren H. Wexler    Buffalo         NY  57/ 71:F15-19 F# 341   48:14 15:31
  916 Laurie Wolfson      Buffalo         NY  58/ 71:F15-19 F# 342   48:14 15:31
  917 Bonnie H. Bromberg  Buffalo         NY  59/ 71:F15-19 F# 343   49:05 15:47
  918 Nathan J. Barnett   Amherst         NY  36/ 37:M15-19 M# 574   49:05 15:47
  919 Janine C. Stanton   Buffalo         NY 103/108:F20-24 F# 344   49:29 15:55
  920 Helen Troncoso      Buffalo         NY 104/108:F20-24 F# 345   49:31 15:55
  921 Todd A. Zepchi      Buffalo         NY 116/120:M20-24 M# 575   49:33 15:56
  922 Jane A. Maida       Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F55-59 F# 346   49:39 15:58
  923 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  27/ 30:F40-44 F# 347   49:44 15:59
  924 Carol J. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  34/ 38:F30-34 F# 348   49:44 15:59
  925 Debbie E. Lemaster  Lancaster       NY  39/ 43:F35-39 F# 349   49:48 16:01
  926 Dianne J. Lemaster  Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 38:F30-34 F# 350   49:54 16:03
  927 Karen A. Nast       Amherst         NY  28/ 30:F40-44 F# 351   49:58 16:04
  928 Richard Yencer      Buffalo         NY  42/ 42:M50-54 M# 576   49:59 16:04
  929 Susan E. McNeill    Tonawanda       NY  29/ 30:F40-44 F# 352   50:00 16:05
  930 Allison Miller      Kenmore         NY   6/  7:F 1-14 F# 353   50:00 16:05
  931 Melissa M. Jackson  Tonawanda       NY   7/  7:F 1-14 F# 354   50:01 16:05
  932 Marcia Pitman       Amherst         NY  36/ 38:F30-34 F# 355   50:12 16:08
  933 Cheryl A. Jackson   Tonawanda       NY  40/ 43:F35-39 F# 356   50:16 16:10
  934 Sue Ann Sarra       Buffalo         NY  41/ 43:F35-39 F# 357   51:17 16:29
  935 Jennifer L. Klett   Buffalo         NY  60/ 71:F15-19 F# 358   51:25 16:32
  936 Susan D. Erne       Pittsford       NY  61/ 71:F15-19 F# 359   52:00 16:43
  937 Becky J. Massa      Pittsford       NY  62/ 71:F15-19 F# 360   52:00 16:43
  938 Kenneth E. Johnson  Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:M15-19 M# 577   52:10 16:46
  939 Jessica J. Summers  Buffalo         NY  63/ 71:F15-19 F# 361   52:11 16:47
  940 Jennifer A. Frawley Buffalo         NY 105/108:F20-24 F# 362   52:11 16:47
  941 Jennifer M. Brown   Buffalo         NY 106/108:F20-24 F# 363   52:12 16:47
  942 Frederick A. Graham Buffalo         NY 117/120:M20-24 M# 578   52:12 16:47
  943 Dorothy V. Smith    West Falls      NY   4/  4:F60-64 F# 364   52:14 16:48
  944 Bonnie G. Smith     Orchard Park    NY  42/ 43:F35-39 F# 365   52:15 16:48
  945 Marie R. Nelson     Depew           NY  12/ 12:F50-54 F# 366   52:24 16:51
  946 Pat Schmitt         Bowmansville    NY  30/ 30:F40-44 F# 367   52:24 16:51
  947 Kristen A. Weyer    Buffalo         NY  64/ 71:F15-19 F# 368   52:51 17:00
  948 Kristin E. Sosnicki Buffalo         NY  65/ 71:F15-19 F# 369   52:51 17:00
  949 Sara E. Harrelson   Buffalo         NY  66/ 71:F15-19 F# 370   52:52 17:00
  950 Marissa S. Goldberg Buffalo         NY  67/ 71:F15-19 F# 371   52:53 17:00
  951 Therese D'Angeleis  Buffalo         NY  37/ 38:F30-34 F# 372   53:40 17:15
  952 Marian P. Haupf     Buffalo         NY  38/ 38:F30-34 F# 373   53:42 17:16
  953 Leah M. Zibulsky    Buffalo         NY  68/ 71:F15-19 F# 374   53:43 17:16
  954 Ronna M. Wyman      Buffalo         NY  45/ 45:F25-29 F# 375   53:44 17:17
  955 Theresa M. Chabot   Buffalo         NY 107/108:F20-24 F# 376   53:44 17:17
  956 Robert J. Hermanet  Buffalo         NY 118/120:M20-24 M# 579   54:12 17:26
  957 Karin S. Poseluzny  Buffalo         NY  69/ 71:F15-19 F# 377   54:12 17:26
  958 Juli B. Plucnik     Hartsdale       NY  70/ 71:F15-19 F# 378   54:13 17:26
  959 David Orlowski      Tonawanda       NY  78/ 78:M35-39 M# 580   54:16 17:27
  960 Jane M. Orlowski    Tonawanda       NY  43/ 43:F35-39 F# 379   54:16 17:27
  961 George Mecca        Angola          NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 581   56:02 18:01
  962 Viola C. Mecca      Angola          NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 380   56:02 18:01
  963 Ellen Christensen   Kenmore         NY  17/ 17:F45-49 F# 381   56:25 18:08
  964 Aaron F. Snyderman  Buffalo         NY 119/120:M20-24 M# 582   56:31 18:10
  965 Dave A. Kalish      Buffalo         NY 120/120:M20-24 M# 583   56:32 18:11
  966 Taioka Soto         Buffalo         NY 108/108:F20-24 F# 382   56:35 18:12
  967 Genevieve George    Buffalo         NY  71/ 71:F15-19 F# 383   56:35 18:12
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY