-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1991 Linda Yalem 5k                        
                                  Amherst, NY                            
                              September 29th, 1991                       
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/ 78:M30-34 M#   1   14:39  4:43
    2 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   2/ 78:M30-34 M#   2   15:30  4:59
    3 Dennis H. Packard   Edinboro        PA   1/ 73:M35-39 M#   3   15:31  4:59
    4 Mike Sayers         Brockport       NY   3/ 78:M30-34 M#   4   15:38  5:02
    5 David J. Brown      Buffalo         NY   1/ 66:M20-24 M#   5   15:48  5:05
    6 Thomas F. Ducey     Buffalo         NY   1/ 40:M15-19 M#   6   15:59  5:08
    7 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   16:33  5:19
    8 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY   2/ 66:M20-24 M#   7   16:36  5:20
    9 Edward Money, Jr.   Buffalo         NY   2/ 40:M15-19 M#   8   16:36  5:20
   10 David J. Yagielski  Buffalo         NY   3/ 40:M15-19 M#   9   16:41  5:22
   11 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY   4/ 78:M30-34 M#  10   16:42  5:22
   12 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/ 29:M50-54 M#  11   16:49  5:24
   13 Richard D. Burton   Buffalo         NY   3/ 66:M20-24 M#  12   16:53  5:26
   14 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 46:M25-29 M#  13   16:55  5:26
   15 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   1/ 78:M40-44 M#  14   16:57  5:27
   16 Kenneth J. Hans     Buffalo         NY   2/ 46:M25-29 M#  15   16:58  5:27
   17 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   2/ 73:M35-39 M#  16   17:00  5:28
   18 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/ 78:M40-44 M#  17   17:01  5:28
   19 M. T. Giovanniello  Amherst         NY   4/ 66:M20-24 M#  18   17:02  5:29
   20 Mark A. Finnegan    Buffalo         NY   4/ 40:M15-19 M#  19   17:06  5:30
   21 David S. Falgiano   Buffalo         NY   5/ 40:M15-19 M#  20   17:09  5:31
   22 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   3/ 78:M40-44 M#  21   17:15  5:33
   23 Terry S. Milner     Buffalo         NY   5/ 66:M20-24 M#  22   17:26  5:36
   24 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY   5/ 78:M30-34 M#  23   17:32  5:38
   25 Lucas P. Niiler     Buffalo         NY   6/ 66:M20-24 M#  24   17:34  5:39
   26 Charlie K. Cheney   Buffalo         NY   6/ 78:M30-34 M#  25   17:43  5:42
   27 Steve Mattina       Hamilton        ON   7/ 66:M20-24 M#  26   17:44  5:42
   28 Andrew R. Wooding   Buffalo         NY   8/ 66:M20-24 M#  27   17:47  5:43
   29 Steven B. Everett   Buffalo         NY   6/ 40:M15-19 M#  28   17:48  5:43
   30 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   9/ 66:M20-24 M#  29   17:49  5:44
   31 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   7/ 78:M30-34 M#  30   17:51  5:44
   32 Doug Little         Hamilton        ON   1/ 51:M45-49 M#  31   17:56  5:46
   33 C. J. McAuliffe     Amherst         NY   3/ 46:M25-29 M#  32   18:03  5:48
   34 Andrijan Smaic      Amherst         NY  10/ 66:M20-24 M#  33   18:10  5:50
   35 John Marian         Williamsville   NY   4/ 46:M25-29 M#  34   18:13  5:51
   36 James A. Warneke    Amherst         NY   8/ 78:M30-34 M#  35   18:14  5:52
   37 Kenya K. Hobbs      Buffalo         NY   7/ 40:M15-19 M#  36   18:18  5:53
   38 Anthony J. Dukes    Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 66:M20-24 M#  37   18:20  5:54
   39 Lisa F. Warneke     Amherst         NY   1/ 37:F30-34 F#   1   18:21  5:54
   40 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   2/ 51:M45-49 M#  38   18:22  5:54
   41 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON   3/ 73:M35-39 M#  39   18:26  5:56
   42 Andreas Kress       Amherst         NY  12/ 66:M20-24 M#  40   18:26  5:56
   43 James Malley, Jr.   North Chili     NY   9/ 78:M30-34 M#  41   18:27  5:56
   44 Daniel W. Grabowski East Amherst    NY   5/ 46:M25-29 M#  42   18:28  5:56
   45 Thomas R. Sauvageau Lewiston        NY  13/ 66:M20-24 M#  43   18:31  5:57
   46 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON   4/ 78:M40-44 M#  44   18:32  5:58
   47 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON   5/ 78:M40-44 M#  45   18:33  5:58
   48 C. T. Cavanaugh     Buffalo         NY   6/ 46:M25-29 M#  46   18:34  5:58
   49 Gary Sterber        Blasdell        NY   4/ 73:M35-39 M#  47   18:35  5:59
   50 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 46:M25-29 M#  48   18:35  5:59
   51 Jeffrey T. Wilson   Lyndonville     NY   8/ 40:M15-19 M#  49   18:36  5:59
   52 Greg W. Potts       Buffalo         NY   9/ 40:M15-19 M#  50   18:37  5:59
   53 David E. DeMarle    Buffalo         NY  10/ 40:M15-19 M#  51   18:45  6:02
   54 Robert J. Zacher    Williamsville   NY  11/ 40:M15-19 M#  52   18:46  6:02
   55 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY   5/ 73:M35-39 M#  53   18:46  6:02
   56 David C. Ward       Snyder          NY   6/ 78:M40-44 M#  54   18:48  6:03
   57 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   6/ 73:M35-39 M#  55   18:48  6:03
   58 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY  10/ 78:M30-34 M#  56   18:52  6:04
   59 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY   7/ 73:M35-39 M#  57   18:54  6:05
   60 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY   2/ 29:M50-54 M#  58   18:55  6:05
   61 Kimberly A. Newsome Buffalo         NY   1/ 79:F20-24 F#   2   18:57  6:06
   62 Allan M. Smith      Buffalo         NY   8/ 46:M25-29 M#  59   18:57  6:06
   63 Peter J. Tinnesz    Amherst         NY   9/ 46:M25-29 M#  60   18:58  6:06
   64 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  11/ 78:M30-34 M#  61   18:59  6:06
   65 Chris Runge         Buffalo         NY  14/ 66:M20-24 M#  62   18:59  6:06
   66 J. Andrew Kraynik   Elma            NY  15/ 66:M20-24 M#  63   19:06  6:08
   67 Kevin M. Smith      Amherst         NY  10/ 46:M25-29 M#  64   19:07  6:09
   68 Paul E. Kosek       Buffalo         NY   7/ 78:M40-44 M#  65   19:08  6:09
   69 George J. Coyle     Buffalo         NY  12/ 78:M30-34 M#  66   19:10  6:10
   70 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 31:F40-44 F#   3   19:10  6:10
   71 Paul R. Parsons     Cambridge       ON   8/ 73:M35-39 M#  67   19:11  6:10
   72 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   9/ 73:M35-39 M#  68   19:12  6:10
   73 Jake D. Wickham     Elma            NY   1/ 11:M 1-14 M#  69   19:12  6:10
   74 Gary J. O'Brien     East Aurora     NY  10/ 73:M35-39 M#  70   19:14  6:11
   75 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  13/ 78:M30-34 M#  71   19:14  6:11
   76 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY   8/ 78:M40-44 M#  72   19:15  6:11
   77 Robert J. Hermanet  Buffalo         NY  16/ 66:M20-24 M#  73   19:18  6:12
   78 Ivan M. Lowe        Buffalo         NY  12/ 40:M15-19 M#  74   19:19  6:13
   79 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Lockport        NY  11/ 73:M35-39 M#  75   19:19  6:13
   80 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY   9/ 78:M40-44 M#  76   19:20  6:13
   81 Jamie M. Collins    East Amherst    NY  13/ 40:M15-19 M#  77   19:20  6:13
   82 Colleen M. Ditner   Cambridge       ON   2/ 37:F30-34 F#   4   19:20  6:13
   83 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  14/ 78:M30-34 M#  78   19:21  6:13
   84 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  10/ 78:M40-44 M#  79   19:22  6:14
   85 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  11/ 78:M40-44 M#  80   19:22  6:14
   86 Kim B. Murphy       Grimsby         ON  15/ 78:M30-34 M#  81   19:26  6:15
   87 Bridget Niland      Williamsville   NY   1/ 42:F15-19 F#   5   19:27  6:15
   88 David A. Goodband   Lockport        NY  17/ 66:M20-24 M#  82   19:27  6:15
   89 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  12/ 78:M40-44 M#  83   19:27  6:15
   90 Mike Scully         Buffalo         NY  16/ 78:M30-34 M#  84   19:30  6:16
   91 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   1/ 40:F25-29 F#   6   19:30  6:16
   92 Jon Dimock          Snyder          NY   3/ 51:M45-49 M#  85   19:31  6:17
   93 Robert C. Beck      Hamilton        ON  17/ 78:M30-34 M#  86   19:32  6:17
   94 Mark D. Hurst       Lynden          ON  14/ 40:M15-19 M#  87   19:33  6:17
   95 Ron J. Jakubczak    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 78:M30-34 M#  88   19:33  6:17
   96 Jeff G. Camp        Kenmore         NY  15/ 40:M15-19 M#  89   19:34  6:17
   97 Martin S. Lavitz    Williamsville   NY  12/ 73:M35-39 M#  90   19:38  6:19
   98 Michael Beebe       Buffalo         NY  13/ 78:M40-44 M#  91   19:40  6:19
   99 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON   3/ 29:M50-54 M#  92   19:41  6:20
  100 Debra M. Modaffara  Amherst         NY   2/ 40:F25-29 F#   7   19:42  6:20
  101 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  19/ 78:M30-34 M#  93   19:42  6:20
  102 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 55:F35-39 F#   8   19:45  6:21
  103 Thomas F. Schaub    Alden           NY  18/ 66:M20-24 M#  94   19:47  6:22
  104 Burkhard Kuhlmann   Amherst         NY  19/ 66:M20-24 M#  95   19:48  6:22
  105 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  13/ 73:M35-39 M#  96   19:49  6:22
  106 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M60-64 M#  97   19:50  6:23
  107 Arthur J. Cassidy   Sanborn         NY  14/ 78:M40-44 M#  98   19:51  6:23
  108 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  15/ 78:M40-44 M#  99   19:51  6:23
  109 Brent C. Ewell      Batavia         NY  16/ 78:M40-44 M# 100   19:52  6:23
  110 Alan Blakey         Toronto         ON   1/ 18:M55-59 M# 101   19:53  6:24
  111 Nilam R. Shukla     East Amherst    NY   2/ 42:F15-19 F#   9   19:54  6:24
  112 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M# 102   19:54  6:24
  113 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON   4/ 51:M45-49 M# 103   19:55  6:24
  114 Nelson J. LaCroix   St. Catharines  ON  17/ 78:M40-44 M# 104   19:56  6:25
  115 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  14/ 73:M35-39 M# 105   19:59  6:26
  116 Doug C. Jones       Hamilton        ON  18/ 78:M40-44 M# 106   20:00  6:26
  117 Jim M. Fredericks   South Yarmount  MA   4/ 29:M50-54 M# 107   20:01  6:26
  118 Natacha Jospitre    Buffalo         NY   3/ 42:F15-19 F#  10   20:02  6:26
  119 David J. Stroth     East Aurora     NY  11/ 46:M25-29 M# 108   20:03  6:27
  120 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Kenmore         NY  19/ 78:M40-44 M# 109   20:04  6:27
  121 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   5/ 29:M50-54 M# 110   20:05  6:27
  122 Vanessa R. Yingling Buffalo         NY   2/ 79:F20-24 F#  11   20:05  6:27
  123 J. Ossman-Chiarmont N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 40:F25-29 F#  12   20:06  6:28
  124 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  15/ 73:M35-39 M# 111   20:08  6:28
  125 Tracy M. Jolley     Hamilton        ON   3/ 79:F20-24 F#  13   20:09  6:29
  126 Thomas W. Stone     Buffalo         NY  20/ 66:M20-24 M# 112   20:12  6:30
  127 John P. Martin      Buffalo         NY  12/ 46:M25-29 M# 113   20:13  6:30
  128 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY   5/ 51:M45-49 M# 114   20:13  6:30
  129 Ronald J. Krul      Tonawanda       NY  20/ 78:M40-44 M# 115   20:16  6:31
  130 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  13/ 46:M25-29 M# 116   20:16  6:31
  131 Cristina D'Angelo   Eden            NY   4/ 79:F20-24 F#  14   20:18  6:32
  132 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY  21/ 78:M40-44 M# 117   20:18  6:32
  133 Caroline S. Spencer Buffalo         NY   5/ 79:F20-24 F#  15   20:18  6:32
  134 Rick Nishizaki      Ancaster        ON  22/ 78:M40-44 M# 118   20:19  6:32
  135 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY   6/ 51:M45-49 M# 119   20:20  6:32
  136 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 66:M20-24 M# 120   20:20  6:32
  137 Dan C. Woitas       Tonawanda       NY   7/ 51:M45-49 M# 121   20:21  6:33
  138 Nabil H. Khairallah St. Catharines  ON  23/ 78:M40-44 M# 122   20:22  6:33
  139 Russell A. Washburn Buffalo         NY  22/ 66:M20-24 M# 123   20:23  6:33
  140 Jennifer Worden     Buffalo         NY   6/ 79:F20-24 F#  16   20:23  6:33
  141 Greg C. Wiles       Buffalo         NY  20/ 78:M30-34 M# 124   20:24  6:34
  142 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  24/ 78:M40-44 M# 125   20:24  6:34
  143 Jim F. Wheeler      Crittenden      NY   2/ 11:M 1-14 M# 126   20:25  6:34
  144 Joseph S. Favata    West Seneca     NY  14/ 46:M25-29 M# 127   20:26  6:34
  145 Jim D. Price        Buffalo         NY  16/ 40:M15-19 M# 128   20:27  6:35
  146 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  21/ 78:M30-34 M# 129   20:29  6:35
  147 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY   8/ 51:M45-49 M# 130   20:30  6:35
  148 Fred W. Dieffenbach Holland         NY  22/ 78:M30-34 M# 131   20:33  6:36
  149 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY   9/ 51:M45-49 M# 132   20:35  6:37
  150 Kirsta Leale        Buffalo         NY   7/ 79:F20-24 F#  17   20:37  6:38
  151 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   6/ 29:M50-54 M# 133   20:39  6:38
  152 Christopher Hilmey  Buffalo         NY  23/ 66:M20-24 M# 134   20:40  6:39
  153 Karl E. Hawes       Lake View       NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M# 135   20:40  6:39
  154 Frank McCarthy      Wheatfield      NY  25/ 78:M40-44 M# 136   20:41  6:39
  155 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  23/ 78:M30-34 M# 137   20:42  6:39
  156 Robert J. Cruz      Buffalo         NY  24/ 66:M20-24 M# 138   20:42  6:39
  157 Christopher Sutton  Woodstock       NY  25/ 66:M20-24 M# 139   20:42  6:39
  158 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  10/ 51:M45-49 M# 140   20:43  6:40
  159 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  16/ 73:M35-39 M# 141   20:44  6:40
  160 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   3/ 37:F30-34 F#  18   20:45  6:40
  161 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  24/ 78:M30-34 M# 142   20:46  6:41
  162 Darbie L. MacCubbin Kenmore         NY   2/ 55:F35-39 F#  19   20:47  6:41
  163 Joseph E. Carroll   Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 78:M30-34 M# 143   20:48  6:41
  164 William E. Roberts  West Falls      NY  26/ 78:M30-34 M# 144   20:48  6:41
  165 Amy A. Guindon      Bowmansville    NY   1/  5:F 1-14 F#  20   20:51  6:42
  166 Jill Szczublewski   Depew           NY   4/ 42:F15-19 F#  21   20:51  6:42
  167 Len J. Amos         Grimsby         ON  26/ 78:M40-44 M# 145   20:52  6:43
  168 John D. Buttrey     Lockport        NY  17/ 73:M35-39 M# 146   20:56  6:44
  169 Denis J. Bastible   Buffalo         NY  15/ 46:M25-29 M# 147   20:56  6:44
  170 Gerry Florio        Buffalo         NY  16/ 46:M25-29 M# 148   20:57  6:44
  171 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  18/ 73:M35-39 M# 149   20:57  6:44
  172 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   7/ 29:M50-54 M# 150   20:57  6:44
  173 Ken J. Bass         West Seneca     NY  17/ 46:M25-29 M# 151   20:58  6:45
  174 Patrick J. Calhoun  Amherst         NY  26/ 66:M20-24 M# 152   20:58  6:45
  175 Mary Bristol-Dimock Snyder          NY   3/ 55:F35-39 F#  22   20:59  6:45
  176 Paul S. Glick       Getzville       NY  27/ 78:M40-44 M# 153   21:05  6:47
  177 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  19/ 73:M35-39 M# 154   21:06  6:47
  178 Paul Kozacki, Jr.   Derby           NY  27/ 66:M20-24 M# 155   21:07  6:47
  179 Jill M. Cudmore     Depew           NY   8/ 79:F20-24 F#  23   21:08  6:48
  180 David Wegman        Kenmore         NY  28/ 66:M20-24 M# 156   21:09  6:48
  181 James P. Tunkey     Buffalo         NY  29/ 66:M20-24 M# 157   21:11  6:49
  182 Robert Schrack      Youngstown      NY  11/ 51:M45-49 M# 158   21:11  6:49
  183 James C. Ryan       East Pembroke   NY  27/ 78:M30-34 M# 159   21:12  6:49
  184 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  12/ 51:M45-49 M# 160   21:13  6:49
  185 Erik N. Jones       Buffalo         NY  30/ 66:M20-24 M# 161   21:13  6:49
  186 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  20/ 73:M35-39 M# 162   21:13  6:49
  187 James G. Colletta   N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 51:M45-49 M# 163   21:15  6:50
  188 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 51:M45-49 M# 164   21:15  6:50
  189 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  28/ 78:M40-44 M# 165   21:16  6:50
  190 Stanley M. Spinola  Buffalo         NY  21/ 73:M35-39 M# 166   21:20  6:52
  191 Philip L. Smith     Buffalo         NY  18/ 46:M25-29 M# 167   21:20  6:52
  192 Jason W. Rothe      Buffalo         NY  31/ 66:M20-24 M# 168   21:20  6:52
  193 Bob F. Goodemote    Kenmore         NY  22/ 73:M35-39 M# 169   21:21  6:52
  194 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  29/ 78:M40-44 M# 170   21:21  6:52
  195 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  28/ 78:M30-34 M# 171   21:22  6:52
  196 Romy I. Muoio       Buffalo         NY   5/ 42:F15-19 F#  24   21:23  6:53
  197 Timmy M. Malaney    Buffalo         NY  19/ 46:M25-29 M# 172   21:23  6:53
  198 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  30/ 78:M40-44 M# 173   21:24  6:53
  199 Daniel T. Barcomb   Buffalo         NY  32/ 66:M20-24 M# 174   21:25  6:53
  200 Raymond T. Polling  Buffalo         NY  29/ 78:M30-34 M# 175   21:26  6:54
  201 Rich Tokar          Buffalo         NY  33/ 66:M20-24 M# 176   21:27  6:54
  202 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  30/ 78:M30-34 M# 177   21:28  6:54
  203 Michael J. Szafran  N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 40:M15-19 M# 178   21:28  6:54
  204 Robert J. Neuman    Orchard Park    NY  23/ 73:M35-39 M# 179   21:29  6:54
  205 Peter A. Soukas     Buffalo         NY  18/ 40:M15-19 M# 180   21:31  6:55
  206 Michael N. Lenney   N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 73:M35-39 M# 181   21:32  6:55
  207 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  31/ 78:M40-44 M# 182   21:35  6:56
  208 Tony M. Holubeshen  Stoney Creek    ON  31/ 78:M30-34 M# 183   21:37  6:57
  209 Patricia Daniels    Williamsville   NY   4/ 55:F35-39 F#  25   21:37  6:57
  210 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  25/ 73:M35-39 M# 184   21:40  6:58
  211 John E. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  32/ 78:M40-44 M# 185   21:40  6:58
  212 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  15/ 51:M45-49 M# 186   21:41  6:58
  213 Joe DiFiore         East Amherst    NY  33/ 78:M40-44 M# 187   21:41  6:58
  214 Louis Caetano       Port Colborne   ON  19/ 40:M15-19 M# 188   21:42  6:59
  215 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 40:F25-29 F#  26   21:42  6:59
  216 Elliott M. Axinn    Buffalo         NY  34/ 66:M20-24 M# 189   21:42  6:59
  217 Bruce K. DeStefano  Clarence Center NY  20/ 46:M25-29 M# 190   21:42  6:59
  218 Mary Sparkes-Smith  Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 55:F35-39 F#  27   21:42  6:59
  219 Steven C. Hall      Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:M15-19 M# 191   21:43  6:59
  220 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  34/ 78:M40-44 M# 192   21:46  7:00
  221 Janice Quackenbush  Depew           NY   2/ 31:F40-44 F#  28   21:47  7:00
  222 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY  26/ 73:M35-39 M# 193   21:48  7:01
  223 Jennifer R. Newsome West Nyack      NY   6/ 42:F15-19 F#  29   21:48  7:01
  224 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY  16/ 51:M45-49 M# 194   21:49  7:01
  225 William Casey       Williamsville   NY  35/ 78:M40-44 M# 195   21:49  7:01
  226 Brett S. Davidson   Kenmore         NY  21/ 46:M25-29 M# 196   21:50  7:01
  227 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M# 197   21:50  7:01
  228 Dana Maria Anello   Buffalo         NY   9/ 79:F20-24 F#  30   21:51  7:02
  229 Paula C. Karney     Springville     NY   6/ 55:F35-39 F#  31   21:52  7:02
  230 Kathleen Mulcaire   Buffalo         NY   5/ 40:F25-29 F#  32   21:54  7:03
  231 James L. Collins    East Amherst    NY  17/ 51:M45-49 M# 198   21:55  7:03
  232 Lily L. Gorski      Akron           NY   7/ 55:F35-39 F#  33   21:55  7:03
  233 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY  18/ 51:M45-49 M# 199   21:55  7:03
  234 Douglas G. Ashby    Buffalo         NY  19/ 51:M45-49 M# 200   21:56  7:03
  235 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  32/ 78:M30-34 M# 201   21:57  7:03
  236 Brian C. Ceroky     Lockport        NY  33/ 78:M30-34 M# 202   21:57  7:03
  237 Michael A. Spence   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 46:M25-29 M# 203   21:58  7:04
  238 Harvey J. Robertson Williamsville   NY  34/ 78:M30-34 M# 204   21:59  7:04
  239 John P. Foudy       Buffalo         NY  23/ 46:M25-29 M# 205   22:00  7:04
  240 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY  20/ 51:M45-49 M# 206   22:02  7:05
  241 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   4/ 37:F30-34 F#  34   22:02  7:05
  242 Charles Trzcinka    Amherst         NY  27/ 73:M35-39 M# 207   22:04  7:06
  243 Stephen C. Forbes   Buffalo         NY  35/ 66:M20-24 M# 208   22:05  7:06
  244 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  21/ 51:M45-49 M# 209   22:05  7:06
  245 Sharon A. McDermott New Hartford    NY  10/ 79:F20-24 F#  35   22:06  7:06
  246 Heather A. Shea     Jamestown       NY   7/ 42:F15-19 F#  36   22:06  7:06
  247 Pam J. Davis        Amherst         NY  11/ 79:F20-24 F#  37   22:06  7:06
  248 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY  35/ 78:M30-34 M# 210   22:07  7:07
  249 Stephen P. Cotter   Depew           NY  21/ 40:M15-19 M# 211   22:08  7:07
  250 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 212   22:08  7:07
  251 Leslie A. Stroth    New York City   NY   5/ 37:F30-34 F#  38   22:10  7:08
  252 David Bortolin      Buffalo         NY  28/ 73:M35-39 M# 213   22:11  7:08
  253 Deana L. Lindenao   Buffalo         NY   6/ 40:F25-29 F#  39   22:12  7:08
  254 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  36/ 78:M30-34 M# 214   22:15  7:09
  255 Kristen M. Thom     Jamestown       NY   8/ 42:F15-19 F#  40   22:15  7:09
  256 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  37/ 78:M30-34 M# 215   22:15  7:09
  257 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 78:M30-34 M# 216   22:15  7:09
  258 Jeff Ronas          Buffalo         NY  39/ 78:M30-34 M# 217   22:16  7:10
  259 Richard F. Brox     Amherst         NY   8/ 29:M50-54 M# 218   22:16  7:10
  260 William G. Helmrath Amherst         NY   2/  9:M60-64 M# 219   22:17  7:10
  261 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY   8/ 55:F35-39 F#  41   22:19  7:11
  262 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 24:F45-49 F#  42   22:21  7:11
  263 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY   9/ 29:M50-54 M# 220   22:23  7:12
  264 Sean P. Hull        Buffalo         NY  36/ 66:M20-24 M# 221   22:24  7:12
  265 Dean M. Lamb        Medina          NY  40/ 78:M30-34 M# 222   22:25  7:12
  266 Don S. Stefanski    Buffalo         NY  29/ 73:M35-39 M# 223   22:25  7:12
  267 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  22/ 51:M45-49 M# 224   22:26  7:13
  268 Julie Howe          Tonawanda       NY   6/ 37:F30-34 F#  43   22:27  7:13
  269 Roger E. Stone      Buffalo         NY  36/ 78:M40-44 M# 225   22:29  7:14
  270 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 55:F35-39 F#  44   22:30  7:14
  271 Kelly Butts         Buffalo         NY  12/ 79:F20-24 F#  45   22:30  7:14
  272 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON  10/ 29:M50-54 M# 226   22:31  7:14
  273 Gary D. Jones       Lockport        NY  30/ 73:M35-39 M# 227   22:33  7:15
  274 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY  37/ 78:M40-44 M# 228   22:34  7:15
  275 Gregory O. Voronin  Amherst         NY  37/ 66:M20-24 M# 229   22:36  7:16
  276 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY   7/ 40:F25-29 F#  46   22:36  7:16
  277 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  38/ 78:M40-44 M# 230   22:39  7:17
  278 Chester A. Barosky  Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 73:M35-39 M# 231   22:39  7:17
  279 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 73:M35-39 M# 232   22:39  7:17
  280 Mark D. Rapp        Snyder          NY  24/ 46:M25-29 M# 233   22:42  7:18
  281 Grant W. Buttenham  Hamilton        ON  25/ 46:M25-29 M# 234   22:43  7:18
  282 Thomas W. Weeks     East Amherst    NY  41/ 78:M30-34 M# 235   22:43  7:18
  283 Guido Rozitis       St. Catharines  ON  33/ 73:M35-39 M# 236   22:44  7:19
  284 Tom J. Hulse        Tonawanda       NY  42/ 78:M30-34 M# 237   22:45  7:19
  285 Rich Voit           Getzville       NY  43/ 78:M30-34 M# 238   22:45  7:19
  286 Sylvia E. Zimmerman Hamilton        ON   8/ 40:F25-29 F#  47   22:45  7:19
  287 Paul A. Mason       Amherst         NY  26/ 46:M25-29 M# 239   22:46  7:19
  288 Ken J. Collingwood  St. Catharines  ON  27/ 46:M25-29 M# 240   22:48  7:20
  289 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY  34/ 73:M35-39 M# 241   22:49  7:20
  290 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY  10/ 55:F35-39 F#  48   22:49  7:20
  291 John F. Figiel      Blasdell        NY  23/ 51:M45-49 M# 242   22:50  7:21
  292 Roger L. Burch      Kenmore         NY  35/ 73:M35-39 M# 243   22:51  7:21
  293 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  36/ 73:M35-39 M# 244   22:51  7:21
  294 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 78:M40-44 M# 245   22:53  7:21
  295 Robert W. Henderson Amherst         NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 246   22:53  7:21
  296 Ronald D. Wahlen    Williamsville   NY  38/ 66:M20-24 M# 247   22:53  7:21
  297 Douglas A. Kitchen  Buffalo         NY  22/ 40:M15-19 M# 248   22:53  7:21
  298 Christal Zimmerman  St. Catharines  ON   9/ 40:F25-29 F#  49   22:54  7:22
  299 Susan S. Fiegel     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  11/ 55:F35-39 F#  50   22:55  7:22
  300 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  37/ 73:M35-39 M# 249   22:55  7:22
  301 Rich W. Gibson      Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 73:M35-39 M# 250   22:57  7:23
  302 Rod T. Sarkovics    N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 78:M40-44 M# 251   22:58  7:23
  303 Maddie Hobler       Cambridge       ON   7/ 37:F30-34 F#  51   22:59  7:23
  304 Michael E. Neumann  Buffalo         NY  41/ 78:M40-44 M# 252   22:59  7:23
  305 Carolyn P. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/ 31:F40-44 F#  52   23:02  7:24
  306 Gary Morris-Allen   Amherst         NY  39/ 73:M35-39 M# 253   23:02  7:24
  307 Craig H. Schupp     Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 46:M25-29 M# 254   23:03  7:25
  308 Scott Feltrinelli   Buffalo         NY  29/ 46:M25-29 M# 255   23:03  7:25
  309 Don Karp            Depew           NY  40/ 73:M35-39 M# 256   23:03  7:25
  310 Jack Wallen         Rochester       NY  24/ 51:M45-49 M# 257   23:04  7:25
  311 Jeffrey M. Tessier  Buffalo         NY  39/ 66:M20-24 M# 258   23:05  7:25
  312 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  25/ 51:M45-49 M# 259   23:05  7:25
  313 Duke MacDonald      Buffalo         NY  30/ 46:M25-29 M# 260   23:05  7:25
  314 M. G. Whittaker     Buffalo         NY   8/ 37:F30-34 F#  53   23:06  7:26
  315 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  12/ 55:F35-39 F#  54   23:07  7:26
  316 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  55   23:07  7:26
  317 Carol A. Alf        Buffalo         NY   4/ 31:F40-44 F#  56   23:08  7:26
  318 Michael J. Plowucha Orchard Park    NY  40/ 66:M20-24 M# 261   23:08  7:26
  319 Richard Conant, Jr. East Aurora     NY  41/ 73:M35-39 M# 262   23:09  7:27
  320 Kyle M. Hulse       Tonawanda       NY  31/ 46:M25-29 M# 263   23:10  7:27
  321 Richard C. Furman   Brocton         NY  11/ 29:M50-54 M# 264   23:10  7:27
  322 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  42/ 78:M40-44 M# 265   23:11  7:27
  323 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  43/ 78:M40-44 M# 266   23:11  7:27
  324 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  44/ 78:M40-44 M# 267   23:13  7:28
  325 Arthur V. Greene    Lewiston        NY  42/ 73:M35-39 M# 268   23:16  7:29
  326 Jim E. Mulligan     Hamilton        ON  32/ 46:M25-29 M# 269   23:18  7:30
  327 John Bell           Lancaster       NY  26/ 51:M45-49 M# 270   23:18  7:30
  328 Ronald L. Schwartz  Williamsville   NY  44/ 78:M30-34 M# 271   23:18  7:30
  329 Parker E. Calkin    Amherst         NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 272   23:18  7:30
  330 William Lunney, Jr. Williamsville   NY  45/ 78:M30-34 M# 273   23:19  7:30
  331 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 274   23:20  7:30
  332 Brian E. Nitkowski  Buffalo         NY  46/ 78:M30-34 M# 275   23:20  7:30
  333 Amy J. Fakterowitz  Buffalo         NY  13/ 79:F20-24 F#  57   23:21  7:30
  334 John J. Roberts     West Seneca     NY  41/ 66:M20-24 M# 276   23:21  7:30
  335 Cathy M. Domanski   Buffalo         NY  10/ 40:F25-29 F#  58   23:21  7:30
  336 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  47/ 78:M30-34 M# 277   23:23  7:31
  337 Louis M. Seeley     Williamsville   NY  42/ 66:M20-24 M# 278   23:24  7:31
  338 Joseph M. Grey      Amherst         NY   3/ 11:M 1-14 M# 279   23:25  7:32
  339 Eric E. Herriman    Buffalo         NY  43/ 66:M20-24 M# 280   23:28  7:33
  340 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  33/ 46:M25-29 M# 281   23:28  7:33
  341 Jimmy L. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 11:M 1-14 M# 282   23:28  7:33
  342 John DeSantis       Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 73:M35-39 M# 283   23:30  7:33
  343 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  45/ 78:M40-44 M# 284   23:32  7:34
  344 Mary A. Crego       Amherst         NY   9/ 37:F30-34 F#  59   23:34  7:35
  345 Jason S. Bowers     Williamsville   NY  48/ 78:M30-34 M# 285   23:34  7:35
  346 Dolores A. Lickun   Buffalo         NY  14/ 79:F20-24 F#  60   23:35  7:35
  347 Mark A. Pilarski    Williamsville   NY  49/ 78:M30-34 M# 286   23:35  7:35
  348 Jerry Fritz         Buffalo         NY  50/ 78:M30-34 M# 287   23:35  7:35
  349 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 55:F35-39 F#  61   23:36  7:35
  350 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY   5/ 31:F40-44 F#  62   23:36  7:35
  351 Douglas Okulewicz   Buffalo         NY  34/ 46:M25-29 M# 288   23:37  7:36
  352 Jennifer B. Dunham  Buffalo         NY   9/ 42:F15-19 F#  63   23:37  7:36
  353 Lois Smith          Hamilton        ON  10/ 37:F30-34 F#  64   23:38  7:36
  354 Anne M. Ayers       N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 37:F30-34 F#  65   23:39  7:36
  355 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   1/  7:F50-54 F#  66   23:39  7:36
  356 Melvin Brothman     Snyder          NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 289   23:41  7:37
  357 Joel A. Fratoni     Hamilton        ON  51/ 78:M30-34 M# 290   23:42  7:37
  358 John A. Moran       Lockport        NY  46/ 78:M40-44 M# 291   23:43  7:38
  359 David C. Batkowski  Depew           NY  23/ 40:M15-19 M# 292   23:44  7:38
  360 Robin Wienckowski   Depew           NY  10/ 42:F15-19 F#  67   23:44  7:38
  361 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  47/ 78:M40-44 M# 293   23:44  7:38
  362 Jennifer L. Bayles  Buffalo         NY  14/ 55:F35-39 F#  68   23:46  7:39
  363 Salvatore P. Caci   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  35/ 46:M25-29 M# 294   23:47  7:39
  364 Sheila M. Moran     Lockport        NY  15/ 55:F35-39 F#  69   23:49  7:39
  365 Roberley A. Bell    Buffalo         NY  16/ 55:F35-39 F#  70   23:53  7:41
  366 Bob A. Schmidt      East Amherst    NY   3/  9:M60-64 M# 295   23:53  7:41
  367 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY   6/ 31:F40-44 F#  71   23:53  7:41
  368 William J. Minnich  Buffalo         NY  44/ 66:M20-24 M# 296   23:54  7:41
  369 Charles F. Knakal   Buffalo         NY  45/ 66:M20-24 M# 297   23:54  7:41
  370 Michael P. Zuber    Strykersville   NY  44/ 73:M35-39 M# 298   23:56  7:42
  371 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  48/ 78:M40-44 M# 299   23:57  7:42
  372 Tom L. Daniels      Buffalo         NY  52/ 78:M30-34 M# 300   23:58  7:42
  373 Kenneth A. Levey    Buffalo         NY  24/ 40:M15-19 M# 301   23:59  7:43
  374 Mark S. Engel       Amherst         NY  45/ 73:M35-39 M# 302   23:59  7:43
  375 Tim Y. Tomsen       N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 51:M45-49 M# 303   24:00  7:43
  376 Robert A. Ehrke     Lancaster       NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 304   24:04  7:44
  377 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  17/ 55:F35-39 F#  72   24:05  7:45
  378 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M70-90 M# 305   24:06  7:45
  379 Thomas F. Tompkins  Newfane         NY  28/ 51:M45-49 M# 306   24:06  7:45
  380 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY  53/ 78:M30-34 M# 307   24:07  7:45
  381 Dorothy M. Watson   Tonawanda       NY  11/ 42:F15-19 F#  73   24:07  7:45
  382 Eric J. Domroes     Snyder          NY  46/ 66:M20-24 M# 308   24:07  7:45
  383 Denise T. Brady     Amherst         NY  15/ 79:F20-24 F#  74   24:08  7:46
  384 Robert C. Keiffer   Batavia         NY  29/ 51:M45-49 M# 309   24:09  7:46
  385 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  54/ 78:M30-34 M# 310   24:10  7:46
  386 Sandra L. Cross     Buffalo         NY  16/ 79:F20-24 F#  75   24:10  7:46
  387 Jesse M. Wickham    Elma            NY   5/ 11:M 1-14 M# 311   24:11  7:47
  388 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  30/ 51:M45-49 M# 312   24:11  7:47
  389 John Vella          Hamilton        ON  55/ 78:M30-34 M# 313   24:12  7:47
  390 Richard C. Rager    Amherst         NY  25/ 40:M15-19 M# 314   24:12  7:47
  391 James D. Zachary    Amherst         NY  31/ 51:M45-49 M# 315   24:13  7:47
  392 Dianne M. Glose     Buffalo         NY  17/ 79:F20-24 F#  76   24:14  7:48
  393 Gordon Kuzon        Williamsville   NY  49/ 78:M40-44 M# 316   24:14  7:48
  394 Catherine Woodrich  Hamilton        ON  18/ 55:F35-39 F#  77   24:17  7:48
  395 Michael Wemesfelder Buffalo         NY  47/ 66:M20-24 M# 317   24:17  7:48
  396 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  50/ 78:M40-44 M# 318   24:17  7:48
  397 Michelle L. Dent    Lockport        NY  18/ 79:F20-24 F#  78   24:19  7:49
  398 Paul Dougherty      Lackawanna      NY  48/ 66:M20-24 M# 319   24:21  7:50
  399 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  51/ 78:M40-44 M# 320   24:25  7:51
  400 Robert A. Moss      Holland         NY  46/ 73:M35-39 M# 321   24:26  7:51
  401 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY  47/ 73:M35-39 M# 322   24:27  7:52
  402 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 55:F35-39 F#  79   24:28  7:52
  403 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 78:M30-34 M# 323   24:30  7:53
  404 Christina M. Keaney Buffalo         NY  19/ 79:F20-24 F#  80   24:30  7:53
  405 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  52/ 78:M40-44 M# 324   24:33  7:54
  406 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   1/  2:M65-69 M# 325   24:34  7:54
  407 Lawrence D. Brown   East Amherst    NY  32/ 51:M45-49 M# 326   24:35  7:54
  408 Dale M. Steinwald   Buffalo         NY  57/ 78:M30-34 M# 327   24:36  7:55
  409 Robert B. Levin     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  48/ 73:M35-39 M# 328   24:36  7:55
  410 Mary L. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY  12/ 42:F15-19 F#  81   24:36  7:55
  411 Rose T. Provenzano  Lockport        NY  11/ 40:F25-29 F#  82   24:37  7:55
  412 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY  58/ 78:M30-34 M# 329   24:38  7:55
  413 Deryl L. Johnson    Mayville        NY  59/ 78:M30-34 M# 330   24:38  7:55
  414 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 29:M50-54 M# 331   24:39  7:56
  415 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  53/ 78:M40-44 M# 332   24:39  7:56
  416 Roger Kwong         Buffalo         NY  49/ 66:M20-24 M# 333   24:41  7:56
  417 Dorothy A. Fay      Buffalo         NY  12/ 40:F25-29 F#  83   24:45  7:57
  418 Barbara E. Clark    Kenmore         NY   7/ 31:F40-44 F#  84   24:45  7:57
  419 Michael F. Hamilton West Seneca     NY  50/ 66:M20-24 M# 334   24:47  7:58
  420 Rose M. Piccolo     Depew           NY  20/ 55:F35-39 F#  85   24:48  7:58
  421 Terry J. Morrissey  Depew           NY  33/ 51:M45-49 M# 335   24:48  7:58
  422 Susan S. Ellis      Eden            NY  12/ 37:F30-34 F#  86   24:48  7:58
  423 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY  60/ 78:M30-34 M# 336   24:49  7:59
  424 Brian D. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 11:M 1-14 M# 337   24:49  7:59
  425 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  34/ 51:M45-49 M# 338   24:51  7:59
  426 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 73:M35-39 M# 339   24:52  8:00
  427 Fran Modica         Buffalo         NY  21/ 55:F35-39 F#  87   24:54  8:00
  428 Susan C. Ballard    East Amherst    NY  13/ 40:F25-29 F#  88   24:54  8:00
  429 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY  61/ 78:M30-34 M# 340   24:56  8:01
  430 Sara G. Merle       Attica          NY  22/ 55:F35-39 F#  89   24:56  8:01
  431 Jeanne M. Bellanca  Tonawanda       NY  14/ 40:F25-29 F#  90   24:57  8:01
  432 Adele Avolio        Welland         ON  23/ 55:F35-39 F#  91   24:58  8:02
  433 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   2/ 24:F45-49 F#  92   24:58  8:02
  434 Michelle R. Kort    Orchard Park    NY  20/ 79:F20-24 F#  93   24:59  8:02
  435 Martha Mammarella   Kenmore         NY  21/ 79:F20-24 F#  94   24:59  8:02
  436 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  35/ 51:M45-49 M# 341   25:01  8:03
  437 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY  50/ 73:M35-39 M# 342   25:01  8:03
  438 Jennifer Heidemann  Buffalo         NY  13/ 42:F15-19 F#  95   25:02  8:03
  439 Frank A. Saladyga   Kenmore         NY  54/ 78:M40-44 M# 343   25:03  8:03
  440 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   3/ 24:F45-49 F#  96   25:04  8:04
  441 Bruce H. Speller    Getzville       NY  36/ 51:M45-49 M# 344   25:06  8:04
  442 Frederick S. Wood   East Amherst    NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 345   25:06  8:04
  443 Lawrence Southwick  Williamsville   NY  13/ 29:M50-54 M# 346   25:08  8:05
  444 James J. Kisiel     Alden           NY  62/ 78:M30-34 M# 347   25:09  8:05
  445 Chris M. Parker     East Amherst    NY   7/ 11:M 1-14 M# 348   25:09  8:05
  446 Chuck Heron         Williamsville   NY  51/ 73:M35-39 M# 349   25:10  8:06
  447 Lucas Montes        Buffalo         NY  63/ 78:M30-34 M# 350   25:10  8:06
  448 Rhonda L. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON  13/ 37:F30-34 F#  97   25:11  8:06
  449 Jean E. Dickson     Buffalo         NY   8/ 31:F40-44 F#  98   25:12  8:06
  450 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   2/  2:M65-69 M# 351   25:13  8:06
  451 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   9/ 31:F40-44 F#  99   25:13  8:06
  452 Stephen J. Smithey  Lancaster       NY  14/ 29:M50-54 M# 352   25:15  8:07
  453 Michael S. Keller   Amherst         NY  52/ 73:M35-39 M# 353   25:18  8:08
  454 Mayra C. Fajardo    Buffalo         NY  22/ 79:F20-24 F# 100   25:18  8:08
  455 Kevin L. Baye       Buffalo         NY  36/ 46:M25-29 M# 354   25:19  8:08
  456 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY  55/ 78:M40-44 M# 355   25:23  8:10
  457 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  24/ 55:F35-39 F# 101   25:24  8:10
  458 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY  10/ 31:F40-44 F# 102   25:24  8:10
  459 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY  56/ 78:M40-44 M# 356   25:26  8:11
  460 Stephen J. Glasser  Depew           NY  51/ 66:M20-24 M# 357   25:27  8:11
  461 Denise M. Rudz      Buffalo         NY  23/ 79:F20-24 F# 103   25:28  8:11
  462 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY  25/ 55:F35-39 F# 104   25:28  8:11
  463 John F. Herman      Buffalo         NY  53/ 73:M35-39 M# 358   25:29  8:12
  464 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 73:M35-39 M# 359   25:30  8:12
  465 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  26/ 55:F35-39 F# 105   25:30  8:12
  466 Javier Aja          Buffalo         NY  37/ 46:M25-29 M# 360   25:31  8:12
  467 Peg A. Libby        Wilson          NY  27/ 55:F35-39 F# 106   25:31  8:12
  468 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  57/ 78:M40-44 M# 361   25:34  8:13
  469 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY  14/ 37:F30-34 F# 107   25:35  8:14
  470 Chuck Y. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 78:M40-44 M# 362   25:35  8:14
  471 Ronald Hodge        Colden          NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 363   25:36  8:14
  472 Paul B. Kranz       Amherst         NY  64/ 78:M30-34 M# 364   25:37  8:14
  473 Kristina E. Geise   Buffalo         NY  14/ 42:F15-19 F# 108   25:37  8:14
  474 Norman Sodus        Depew           NY  37/ 51:M45-49 M# 365   25:39  8:15
  475 Jennifer K. Whissel Corfu           NY  24/ 79:F20-24 F# 109   25:40  8:15
  476 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  7:F50-54 F# 110   25:40  8:15
  477 Jeffrey E. Dutton   Williamsville   NY  59/ 78:M40-44 M# 366   25:41  8:15
  478 Gail F. Alderice    Williamsville   NY  25/ 79:F20-24 F# 111   25:43  8:16
  479 Joel D. Simpson     Corfu           NY  52/ 66:M20-24 M# 367   25:43  8:16
  480 Bruce Moser         Amherst         NY  55/ 73:M35-39 M# 368   25:44  8:16
  481 Jeannie Kao         Buffalo         NY  26/ 79:F20-24 F# 112   25:48  8:18
  482 Jason Baudendistle  Lockport        NY  26/ 40:M15-19 M# 369   25:50  8:18
  483 Peter P. Sheehan    Buffalo         NY  65/ 78:M30-34 M# 370   25:51  8:19
  484 Curtis A. Montclair Parish          NY  27/ 40:M15-19 M# 371   25:54  8:20
  485 Debra L. Merlo      N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 79:F20-24 F# 113   25:56  8:20
  486 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo         NY  60/ 78:M40-44 M# 372   25:56  8:20
  487 Michael L. Stark    Tonawanda       NY  56/ 73:M35-39 M# 373   25:56  8:20
  488 Kelli A. Murray     Buffalo         NY  28/ 79:F20-24 F# 114   25:57  8:21
  489 Laura A. McQuillan  St. Catharines  ON  28/ 55:F35-39 F# 115   25:58  8:21
  490 Thomas J. Gruszka   Buffalo         NY  28/ 40:M15-19 M# 374   25:58  8:21
  491 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  15/ 40:F25-29 F# 116   25:59  8:21
  492 Susan M. Bianco     East Amherst    NY  16/ 40:F25-29 F# 117   26:02  8:22
  493 Brett Meier-Tomkins Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:M15-19 M# 375   26:04  8:23
  494 Louise C. Johnson   Mayville        NY  11/ 31:F40-44 F# 118   26:05  8:23
  495 Richard H. Prizel   Gowanda         NY  53/ 66:M20-24 M# 376   26:05  8:23
  496 Dennis J. Piccione  Grand Island    NY  61/ 78:M40-44 M# 377   26:06  8:24
  497 Mike Brodnicki      Buffalo         NY  62/ 78:M40-44 M# 378   26:07  8:24
  498 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  15/ 37:F30-34 F# 119   26:07  8:24
  499 Graham L. Hodge     Colden          NY  63/ 78:M40-44 M# 379   26:07  8:24
  500 Mitchell A. Miller  Blasdell        NY  57/ 73:M35-39 M# 380   26:08  8:24
  501 Marty Munson        Orchard Park    NY  58/ 73:M35-39 M# 381   26:08  8:24
  502 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  59/ 73:M35-39 M# 382   26:08  8:24
  503 Amy E. Kontrabecki  Hamburg         NY  29/ 79:F20-24 F# 120   26:09  8:25
  504 Anna P. Caci        Kenmore         NY  30/ 79:F20-24 F# 121   26:09  8:25
  505 Paula Lawson        Lockport        NY  16/ 37:F30-34 F# 122   26:09  8:25
  506 Kathleen McDowell   Grand Island    NY   2/  5:F 1-14 F# 123   26:09  8:25
  507 Michaelene J. Dun   Attica          NY  29/ 55:F35-39 F# 124   26:10  8:25
  508 Debra L. McDermott  New Hartford    NY  31/ 79:F20-24 F# 125   26:10  8:25
  509 Peg A. Bodie        Williamsville   NY  30/ 55:F35-39 F# 126   26:11  8:25
  510 Sheila T. Jakubiak  Buffalo         NY  17/ 40:F25-29 F# 127   26:11  8:25
  511 Thomas P. Lokey     N. Tonawanda    NY  60/ 73:M35-39 M# 383   26:12  8:25
  512 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  31/ 55:F35-39 F# 128   26:12  8:25
  513 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 384   26:13  8:26
  514 Susan M. Weber      Amherst         NY  18/ 40:F25-29 F# 129   26:14  8:26
  515 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 385   26:16  8:27
  516 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  38/ 51:M45-49 M# 386   26:17  8:27
  517 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  39/ 51:M45-49 M# 387   26:19  8:28
  518 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY  12/ 31:F40-44 F# 130   26:20  8:28
  519 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY  61/ 73:M35-39 M# 388   26:21  8:28
  520 Stephen Stillitano  Buffalo         NY  54/ 66:M20-24 M# 389   26:22  8:29
  521 Katie Hettrich      Buffalo         NY  32/ 79:F20-24 F# 131   26:22  8:29
  522 Katie Shanks        Hamburg         NY  33/ 79:F20-24 F# 132   26:22  8:29
  523 John R. Garfoot     Hamburg         NY  62/ 73:M35-39 M# 390   26:26  8:30
  524 Becky E. Keiffer    Buffalo         NY  15/ 42:F15-19 F# 133   26:26  8:30
  525 Maureen A. Craik    Snyder          NY  13/ 31:F40-44 F# 134   26:27  8:30
  526 Melissa Daniels     Amherst         NY  34/ 79:F20-24 F# 135   26:28  8:31
  527 Ralph A. Damerell   Wayland         NY  66/ 78:M30-34 M# 391   26:30  8:31
  528 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 51:M45-49 M# 392   26:34  8:33
  529 Cheryl L. Greene    Lewiston        NY  32/ 55:F35-39 F# 136   26:35  8:33
  530 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 31:F40-44 F# 137   26:39  8:34
  531 Mary A. Smalley     North Java      NY  33/ 55:F35-39 F# 138   26:40  8:34
  532 Laura A. Dunphy     Hamilton        ON  34/ 55:F35-39 F# 139   26:40  8:34
  533 Robby Robinson      Amherst         NY  15/ 29:M50-54 M# 393   26:41  8:35
  534 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  16/ 29:M50-54 M# 394   26:41  8:35
  535 Lois A. Scharf      Springville     NY  17/ 37:F30-34 F# 140   26:45  8:36
  536 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  35/ 79:F20-24 F# 141   26:45  8:36
  537 Lea A. Wiemers      Getzville       NY  15/ 31:F40-44 F# 142   26:45  8:36
  538 Keri S. McKendrick  Buffalo         NY  36/ 79:F20-24 F# 143   26:46  8:36
  539 Ann-Marie Orlowski  Buffalo         NY  37/ 79:F20-24 F# 144   26:47  8:37
  540 Jeffrey S. Fromm    Buffalo         NY  55/ 66:M20-24 M# 395   26:47  8:37
  541 Billie-Jean Hall    Toronto         ON  38/ 79:F20-24 F# 145   26:47  8:37
  542 Howard D. Schwartz  Amherst         NY  38/ 46:M25-29 M# 396   26:48  8:37
  543 Justin P. Connor    Buffalo         NY  30/ 40:M15-19 M# 397   26:49  8:37
  544 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  18/ 37:F30-34 F# 146   26:50  8:38
  545 Terry DeLuca        Williamsville   NY  19/ 40:F25-29 F# 147   26:50  8:38
  546 Melissa A. DiIanni  Buffalo         NY  16/ 42:F15-19 F# 148   26:50  8:38
  547 Maureen L. Coughlin Buffalo         NY  39/ 79:F20-24 F# 149   26:51  8:38
  548 Jeanine Richardson  Buffalo         NY  17/ 42:F15-19 F# 150   26:51  8:38
  549 Tim Ecklund         East Amherst    NY  67/ 78:M30-34 M# 398   26:53  8:39
  550 Linda F. Kaschner   Amherst         NY  35/ 55:F35-39 F# 151   26:54  8:39
  551 Robert M. Gurn      Buffalo         NY  17/ 29:M50-54 M# 399   26:56  8:40
  552 Bernard M. Bunny    East Amherst    NY  64/ 78:M40-44 M# 400   26:58  8:40
  553 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  18/ 29:M50-54 M# 401   26:58  8:40
  554 Renee B. LeBlanc    Alden           NY  40/ 79:F20-24 F# 152   27:00  8:41
  555 Fred Stepanian      N. Tonawanda    NY  63/ 73:M35-39 M# 402   27:00  8:41
  556 Laura B. King       Buffalo         NY  18/ 42:F15-19 F# 153   27:01  8:41
  557 Shelly L. Ward      Snyder          NY  19/ 42:F15-19 F# 154   27:01  8:41
  558 James M. DiFiglia   Amherst         NY  19/ 29:M50-54 M# 403   27:01  8:41
  559 Sandra Nonnengard   Amherst         NY  19/ 37:F30-34 F# 155   27:03  8:42
  560 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  8:F55-59 F# 156   27:04  8:42
  561 Marlene Schilling   Lancaster       NY   4/ 24:F45-49 F# 157   27:04  8:42
  562 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  16/ 31:F40-44 F# 158   27:06  8:43
  563 Jonathan E. Manly   Buffalo         NY  56/ 66:M20-24 M# 404   27:09  8:44
  564 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  20/ 29:M50-54 M# 405   27:10  8:44
  565 Bob E. Niethe       Lockport        NY   4/  9:M60-64 M# 406   27:12  8:45
  566 Gene S. Kim         Lewiston        NY  31/ 40:M15-19 M# 407   27:14  8:45
  567 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY  65/ 78:M40-44 M# 408   27:15  8:46
  568 Linda S. Lester     Buffalo         NY  20/ 37:F30-34 F# 159   27:15  8:46
  569 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  41/ 51:M45-49 M# 409   27:15  8:46
  570 Mark H. Michalek    Buffalo         NY  68/ 78:M30-34 M# 410   27:23  8:48
  571 Gary M. Baltz       Amherst         NY  42/ 51:M45-49 M# 411   27:23  8:48
  572 Mike R. Weekes      Buffalo         NY  39/ 46:M25-29 M# 412   27:23  8:48
  573 Donald Gugel        Batavia         NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 413   27:24  8:49
  574 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY  64/ 73:M35-39 M# 414   27:25  8:49
  575 Thom Biskup         Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 78:M40-44 M# 415   27:25  8:49
  576 Jeffrey Casterline  Eggertsville    NY  43/ 51:M45-49 M# 416   27:26  8:49
  577 Gregory Stolarski   Sinclairville   NY  69/ 78:M30-34 M# 417   27:28  8:50
  578 Jim L. Squire       St. Catharines  ON  21/ 29:M50-54 M# 418   27:29  8:50
  579 Mark P. Tammaro     Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 73:M35-39 M# 419   27:31  8:51
  580 William T. Bailey   Kenmore         NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 420   27:34  8:52
  581 Harry T. Sedinger   Allegany        NY  22/ 29:M50-54 M# 421   27:36  8:52
  582 Joseph R. Parker    East Amherst    NY   8/ 11:M 1-14 M# 422   27:37  8:53
  583 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   2/  8:F55-59 F# 160   27:37  8:53
  584 Donald T. Parker    East Amherst    NY  70/ 78:M30-34 M# 423   27:38  8:53
  585 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  8:F55-59 F# 161   27:41  8:54
  586 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  23/ 29:M50-54 M# 424   27:45  8:55
  587 Michael E. Wiemers  Getzville       NY  67/ 78:M40-44 M# 425   27:46  8:56
  588 Paul J. Bentkowski  Buffalo         NY  66/ 73:M35-39 M# 426   27:47  8:56
  589 Judy L. Elliott     Williamsville   NY  21/ 37:F30-34 F# 162   27:47  8:56
  590 Mame Dimock         Snyder          NY   5/ 24:F45-49 F# 163   27:48  8:56
  591 Michael A. Pettit   Buffalo         NY  32/ 40:M15-19 M# 427   27:52  8:58
  592 Mack Luchey         Amherst         NY  44/ 51:M45-49 M# 428   27:52  8:58
  593 Eugene Govern, Jr.  Grand Island    NY  68/ 78:M40-44 M# 429   27:55  8:59
  594 Larry Pignataro     Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 78:M30-34 M# 430   27:57  8:59
  595 Rick Wickham        Elma            NY  69/ 78:M40-44 M# 431   28:02  9:01
  596 Janet L. Meyers     Buffalo         NY  41/ 79:F20-24 F# 164   28:02  9:01
  597 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   3/  7:F50-54 F# 165   28:04  9:01
  598 Donald J. McDowell  Grand Island    NY  70/ 78:M40-44 M# 432   28:04  9:01
  599 Susan J. Wedaa      Springville     NY  22/ 37:F30-34 F# 166   28:05  9:02
  600 Rochelle Scofill    Lockport        NY  42/ 79:F20-24 F# 167   28:06  9:02
  601 Bruce T. Reith      Lockport        NY  71/ 78:M40-44 M# 433   28:07  9:02
  602 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   6/ 24:F45-49 F# 168   28:08  9:03
  603 Linda Sennholz      Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:F25-29 F# 169   28:09  9:03
  604 Bruce Z. Savage     Hamilton        ON  24/ 29:M50-54 M# 434   28:09  9:03
  605 Carleen B. Meers    Rochester       NY  43/ 79:F20-24 F# 170   28:10  9:03
  606 Sandra L. Porter    Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 79:F20-24 F# 171   28:11  9:04
  607 Diane M. Catalfu    Angola          NY  23/ 37:F30-34 F# 172   28:12  9:04
  608 Cindy Musacchio     Buffalo         NY  21/ 40:F25-29 F# 173   28:12  9:04
  609 Lois J. Baker       Buffalo         NY   7/ 24:F45-49 F# 174   28:13  9:04
  610 Daniel S. Harris    Buffalo         NY  40/ 46:M25-29 M# 435   28:13  9:04
  611 Judith T. Schroff   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 31:F40-44 F# 175   28:15  9:05
  612 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  36/ 55:F35-39 F# 176   28:20  9:07
  613 R. Divirgilio, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  57/ 66:M20-24 M# 436   28:22  9:07
  614 Aelreda F. Dashkoff Snyder          NY   8/ 24:F45-49 F# 177   28:24  9:08
  615 Kim Mangione        Niagara Falls   NY  37/ 55:F35-39 F# 178   28:25  9:08
  616 Diane Marasciulo    Buffalo         NY  38/ 55:F35-39 F# 179   28:26  9:09
  617 Thomas C. Koppmann  Snyder          NY  58/ 66:M20-24 M# 437   28:28  9:09
  618 Steven M. Stoltz    Buffalo         NY  41/ 46:M25-29 M# 438   28:30  9:10
  619 Don Gilden          Amherst         NY   6/  9:M60-64 M# 439   28:32  9:10
  620 Krys M. Bondarenko  Kenmore         NY  22/ 40:F25-29 F# 180   28:36  9:12
  621 Kelly A. Couchman   Buffalo         NY  45/ 79:F20-24 F# 181   28:37  9:12
  622 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY  72/ 78:M40-44 M# 440   28:38  9:12
  623 William Kirisits    Kenmore         NY  67/ 73:M35-39 M# 441   28:39  9:13
  624 Daniel D. Motill    Buffalo         NY  42/ 46:M25-29 M# 442   28:40  9:13
  625 Suzanne Bellis      Amherst         NY  46/ 79:F20-24 F# 182   28:41  9:13
  626 Kathryn Bigenwald   Buffalo         NY  47/ 79:F20-24 F# 183   28:42  9:14
  627 Virginia B. Lay     Buffalo         NY  48/ 79:F20-24 F# 184   28:42  9:14
  628 Maureen A. Milligan Perrysburg      NY  23/ 40:F25-29 F# 185   28:47  9:15
  629 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  45/ 51:M45-49 M# 443   28:48  9:16
  630 Kathleen A. Rimar   Stella Niagara  NY  18/ 31:F40-44 F# 186   28:48  9:16
  631 Nancy A. Schroeder  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 37:F30-34 F# 187   28:48  9:16
  632 Mark Furman         Brocton         NY   9/ 11:M 1-14 M# 444   28:48  9:16
  633 Lorri A. Reif       Elma            NY  49/ 79:F20-24 F# 188   28:49  9:16
  634 Robin E. Smith      Amherst         NY  50/ 79:F20-24 F# 189   28:52  9:17
  635 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY  39/ 55:F35-39 F# 190   28:52  9:17
  636 Sherry L. Sylvester Middleport      NY  25/ 37:F30-34 F# 191   28:53  9:17
  637 Deborah A. Gagnon   Buffalo         NY  24/ 40:F25-29 F# 192   28:53  9:17
  638 Margaret Rockwood   Lockport        NY  26/ 37:F30-34 F# 193   28:54  9:18
  639 Bess Brown          Buffalo         NY  40/ 55:F35-39 F# 194   28:55  9:18
  640 Dale C. Furman      Brocton         NY  72/ 78:M30-34 M# 445   28:56  9:18
  641 Barbara LiPuma      Depew           NY  41/ 55:F35-39 F# 195   29:04  9:21
  642 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  27/ 37:F30-34 F# 196   29:04  9:21
  643 Jeffrey A. Wald     Amherst         NY  43/ 46:M25-29 M# 446   29:05  9:21
  644 Douglas Kwaizer     N. Tonawanda    NY  73/ 78:M40-44 M# 447   29:07  9:22
  645 Al Reusch           Tonawanda       NY  68/ 73:M35-39 M# 448   29:11  9:23
  646 Brian H. Treacy     Rochester       NY  25/ 29:M50-54 M# 449   29:15  9:24
  647 Eric M. Mahr        Buffalo         NY  69/ 73:M35-39 M# 450   29:17  9:25
  648 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   4/  7:F50-54 F# 197   29:19  9:26
  649 Frances Porpiglia   Dunkirk         NY  25/ 40:F25-29 F# 198   29:22  9:27
  650 Ronald C. Fazar     Buffalo         NY  59/ 66:M20-24 M# 451   29:25  9:28
  651 Amy L. Nelson       Buffalo         NY  20/ 42:F15-19 F# 199   29:25  9:28
  652 Peter Gerace        Tonawanda       NY  74/ 78:M40-44 M# 452   29:26  9:28
  653 Elizabeth Casciani  N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 55:F35-39 F# 200   29:29  9:29
  654 Denise M. Taylor    Buffalo         NY  26/ 40:F25-29 F# 201   29:31  9:29
  655 Carolina Randolph   Buffalo         NY  27/ 40:F25-29 F# 202   29:34  9:30
  656 David L. Davidson   Kenmore         NY  73/ 78:M30-34 M# 453   29:37  9:31
  657 Michael T. Reidy    Buffalo         NY  74/ 78:M30-34 M# 454   29:37  9:31
  658 Joseph F. Ginett    Holland         NY  26/ 29:M50-54 M# 455   29:37  9:31
  659 Anne P. Dyet        Grand Island    NY  28/ 37:F30-34 F# 203   29:43  9:33
  660 Joseph J. Hausbeck  Buffalo         NY  46/ 51:M45-49 M# 456   29:44  9:34
  661 Julie E. Herlands   Buffalo         NY  51/ 79:F20-24 F# 204   29:45  9:34
  662 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON   7/  9:M60-64 M# 457   29:46  9:34
  663 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  43/ 55:F35-39 F# 205   29:47  9:35
  664 Mary E. Dedrick     N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 37:F30-34 F# 206   29:49  9:35
  665 S. Sherman          Rochester       NY  19/ 31:F40-44 F# 207   29:50  9:36
  666 Dawn M. Birnie      Amherst         NY  21/ 42:F15-19 F# 208   29:51  9:36
  667 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  44/ 55:F35-39 F# 209   29:51  9:36
  668 Catherine Shelton   Buffalo         NY  52/ 79:F20-24 F# 210   29:52  9:36
  669 Lorianne C. Simon   Lewiston        NY   9/ 24:F45-49 F# 211   29:53  9:37
  670 Rosemarie A. Wyman  Buffalo         NY  20/ 31:F40-44 F# 212   29:54  9:37
  671 Kathryn Vargo       Buffalo         NY  53/ 79:F20-24 F# 213   30:00  9:39
  672 Theresa Henneberry  Buffalo         NY  54/ 79:F20-24 F# 214   30:04  9:40
  673 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  47/ 51:M45-49 M# 458   30:07  9:41
  674 Joan Charlton       Grand Island    NY  28/ 40:F25-29 F# 215   30:09  9:42
  675 Virge O'Donnell     Williamsville   NY  45/ 55:F35-39 F# 216   30:11  9:42
  676 John D. Filipczak   Buffalo         NY  44/ 46:M25-29 M# 459   30:13  9:43
  677 Debra Cambria       Williamsville   NY  21/ 31:F40-44 F# 217   30:16  9:44
  678 Asha P. Subramanian Buffalo         NY  22/ 42:F15-19 F# 218   30:19  9:45
  679 David R. Karney     Springville     NY  75/ 78:M40-44 M# 460   30:20  9:45
  680 Marie Zejewski      Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:F25-29 F# 219   30:22  9:46
  681 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY  76/ 78:M40-44 M# 461   30:25  9:47
  682 Hank Humphreys      Colden          NY  48/ 51:M45-49 M# 462   30:26  9:47
  683 Charles K. Peterson N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 78:M40-44 M# 463   30:33  9:49
  684 Kristine D. Meyer   Buffalo         NY  23/ 42:F15-19 F# 220   30:34  9:50
  685 Theresa M. Wegman   Kenmore         NY  55/ 79:F20-24 F# 221   30:36  9:50
  686 Ed W. Michael       Williamsville   NY  49/ 51:M45-49 M# 464   30:38  9:51
  687 Kathleen J. Berchou Tonawanda       NY  22/ 31:F40-44 F# 222   30:40  9:52
  688 Marie E. Cinti      East Amherst    NY  56/ 79:F20-24 F# 223   30:40  9:52
  689 Nicole R. Blenk     Buffalo         NY  24/ 42:F15-19 F# 224   30:43  9:53
  690 Eric R. Oppenheim   Tonawanda       NY  33/ 40:M15-19 M# 465   30:46  9:54
  691 Lisa A. Thompson    Buffalo         NY  57/ 79:F20-24 F# 225   30:47  9:54
  692 Anita L. Gelarie    Buffalo         NY  58/ 79:F20-24 F# 226   30:47  9:54
  693 Tanya C. Charambura Buffalo         NY  59/ 79:F20-24 F# 227   30:50  9:55
  694 Susan Meier-Tomkins Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:F45-49 F# 228   30:51  9:55
  695 Jomarie Privitera   Amherst         NY  46/ 55:F35-39 F# 229   30:51  9:55
  696 Mollie S. Brewster  Snyder          NY  47/ 55:F35-39 F# 230   30:55  9:56
  697 Claire L. Smith     Forestville     NY   5/  7:F50-54 F# 231   30:56  9:57
  698 Joanne M. Schlegel  Eggertsville    NY  11/ 24:F45-49 F# 232   31:00  9:58
  699 Kevin J. Carriero   Cheektowaga     NY  78/ 78:M40-44 M# 466   31:00  9:58
  700 Cindy L. Tucker     Lancaster       NY  30/ 37:F30-34 F# 233   31:04  9:59
  701 Kathleen R. Burke   Fulton          NY  60/ 79:F20-24 F# 234   31:06 10:00
  702 Daria Papalia       Williamsville   NY  30/ 40:F25-29 F# 235   31:09 10:01
  703 Anita Provenzano    Lockport        NY  12/ 24:F45-49 F# 236   31:09 10:01
  704 Edward A. Newman    Kenmore         NY  45/ 46:M25-29 M# 467   31:10 10:01
  705 Karen M. Little     Depew           NY  23/ 31:F40-44 F# 237   31:11 10:02
  706 Suzanne Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  24/ 31:F40-44 F# 238   31:16 10:03
  707 Diane R. Magliazzo  Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 40:F25-29 F# 239   31:18 10:04
  708 Alan M. Stern       Getzville       NY  50/ 51:M45-49 M# 468   31:19 10:04
  709 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  70/ 73:M35-39 M# 469   31:25 10:06
  710 Vernon Herschkowitz Buffalo         NY  60/ 66:M20-24 M# 470   31:27 10:07
  711 Sharon C. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  31/ 37:F30-34 F# 240   31:28 10:07
  712 Janet Meiselman     Buffalo         NY  48/ 55:F35-39 F# 241   31:29 10:07
  713 Kathleen M. Flynn   Lockport        NY  32/ 40:F25-29 F# 242   31:29 10:07
  714 Catherine Brennan   Buffalo         NY  25/ 42:F15-19 F# 243   31:32 10:08
  715 Kimberly C. Smith   Buffalo         NY  61/ 79:F20-24 F# 244   31:33 10:09
  716 Bruce D. Mccombe    Amherst         NY  27/ 29:M50-54 M# 471   31:37 10:10
  717 Marcia J. Bailey    Kenmore         NY  13/ 24:F45-49 F# 245   31:41 10:11
  718 Kristin E. Larsen   Buffalo         NY  62/ 79:F20-24 F# 246   31:42 10:12
  719 Julius E. Reif      Elma            NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 472   31:44 10:12
  720 Jonathan Reichert   Amherst         NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 473   31:45 10:13
  721 Jennifer Shinavar   Buffalo         NY  63/ 79:F20-24 F# 247   31:45 10:13
  722 Shannon L. Gardner  Buffalo         NY  26/ 42:F15-19 F# 248   31:45 10:13
  723 Kathleen E. Hodge   Cortland        NY  27/ 42:F15-19 F# 249   31:45 10:13
  724 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 474   31:46 10:13
  725 Linda G. Smith      Amherst         NY  14/ 24:F45-49 F# 250   31:53 10:15
  726 Bridget M. Keysa    Lancaster       NY  28/ 42:F15-19 F# 251   31:57 10:16
  727 Saskia Van Ree      Snyder          NY  33/ 40:F25-29 F# 252   32:03 10:18
  728 Alexandra Atrubin   Buffalo         NY  34/ 40:F25-29 F# 253   32:04 10:19
  729 Sandra J. Reinagel  Tonawanda       NY  64/ 79:F20-24 F# 254   32:07 10:20
  730 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  71/ 73:M35-39 M# 475   32:09 10:20
  731 Colleen M. Regan    Getzville       NY  35/ 40:F25-29 F# 255   32:10 10:21
  732 Amanda J. Peterson  N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 42:F15-19 F# 256   32:10 10:21
  733 Jennifer C. Iosue   Buffalo         NY  30/ 42:F15-19 F# 257   32:18 10:23
  734 Thomas C. Koller    Lancaster       NY  75/ 78:M30-34 M# 476   32:29 10:27
  735 Bill Breene         Lockport        NY  72/ 73:M35-39 M# 477   32:30 10:27
  736 John R. McKeone     Amherst         NY  76/ 78:M30-34 M# 478   32:37 10:29
  737 M. Regan McKeone    Amherst         NY  49/ 55:F35-39 F# 258   32:38 10:30
  738 Lisa H. Fellerman   Buffalo         NY  65/ 79:F20-24 F# 259   32:47 10:32
  739 Jennifer A. Boehmer Tonawanda       NY  66/ 79:F20-24 F# 260   33:11 10:40
  740 Kathy Bauers        Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 55:F35-39 F# 261   33:26 10:45
  741 Ronald H. Stein     East Amherst    NY   1/  2:M 0- 0 M# 479   33:38 10:49
  742 Matthew S. Stein    East Amherst    NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M# 480   33:38 10:49
  743 Erica V. Stein      East Amherst    NY   3/  5:F 1-14 F# 262   33:39 10:49
  744 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   4/  8:F55-59 F# 263   33:42 10:50
  745 Elizabeth M. Parker East Amherst    NY   4/  5:F 1-14 F# 264   33:43 10:50
  746 Karen E. Krause     Buffalo         NY  67/ 79:F20-24 F# 265   33:48 10:52
  747 Sharon Nosenchuck   Buffalo         NY  36/ 40:F25-29 F# 266   34:06 10:58
  748 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY  73/ 73:M35-39 M# 481   34:07 10:58
  749 Mary C. Parker      East Amherst    NY  32/ 37:F30-34 F# 267   34:11 10:59
  750 Trisha Engel        Buffalo         NY  33/ 37:F30-34 F# 268   34:26 11:04
  751 Gina M. Meno        Kenmore         NY  31/ 42:F15-19 F# 269   34:31 11:06
  752 Theresa A. Sedinger Allegany        NY   6/  7:F50-54 F# 270   34:32 11:06
  753 Lisa E. Curcio      Niagara Falls   NY  37/ 40:F25-29 F# 271   34:57 11:14
  754 Thomas B. O'Connor  Kenmore         NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 482   35:11 11:19
  755 Stephen H. Podlas   Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 29:M50-54 M# 483   35:20 11:22
  756 Mary Van Vorst      Amherst         NY  25/ 31:F40-44 F# 272   35:31 11:25
  757 Kerri M. Zawadzki   Tonawanda       NY  32/ 42:F15-19 F# 273   35:45 11:30
  758 Arlene W. Zawadzki  Tonawanda       NY  15/ 24:F45-49 F# 274   35:55 11:33
  759 Francine Salisbury  Buffalo         NY  16/ 24:F45-49 F# 275   36:06 11:36
  760 Katherine M. Miller Buffalo         NY  68/ 79:F20-24 F# 276   36:19 11:41
  761 Linda J. Eberhardt  Williamsville   NY  33/ 42:F15-19 F# 277   36:25 11:43
  762 Jennifer Dziedzic   Buffalo         NY  34/ 42:F15-19 F# 278   36:26 11:43
  763 Kim E. Babcock      Akron           NY  38/ 40:F25-29 F# 279   37:11 11:57
  764 Donna J. Rowan      Buffalo         NY  69/ 79:F20-24 F# 280   37:13 11:58
  765 Nancy J. Sommer     Williamsville   NY  26/ 31:F40-44 F# 281   37:14 11:58
  766 Maureen E. Pernick  Buffalo         NY  39/ 40:F25-29 F# 282   37:23 12:01
  767 David P. Salley     Buffalo         NY  77/ 78:M30-34 M# 484   37:36 12:05
  768 Elisa A. Llamido    Buffalo         NY  35/ 42:F15-19 F# 283   38:55 12:31
  769 Melissa L. Arndt    Buffalo         NY  70/ 79:F20-24 F# 284   39:14 12:37
  770 Frances L. Reif     Elma            NY  17/ 24:F45-49 F# 285   39:29 12:42
  771 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  10/ 11:M 1-14 M# 485   40:06 12:54
  772 Laura E. Baltz      Amherst         NY  51/ 55:F35-39 F# 286   40:28 13:01
  773 Gayle L. Meinkes    Buffalo         NY  71/ 79:F20-24 F# 287   40:35 13:03
  774 Katy Walsh          Buffalo         NY  72/ 79:F20-24 F# 288   40:35 13:03
  775 Mike Wolf           Lancaster       NY  78/ 78:M30-34 M# 486   40:39 13:04
  776 Diane Gale          Buffalo         NY  18/ 24:F45-49 F# 289   40:43 13:06
  777 Sonia B. Frederick  Amherst         NY  52/ 55:F35-39 F# 290   40:50 13:08
  778 Margie L. Cassiol   Buffalo         NY  53/ 55:F35-39 F# 291   41:06 13:13
  779 Melissa B. Erne     Pittsford       NY  36/ 42:F15-19 F# 292   42:06 13:32
  780 M. Schneggenburger  Tonawanda       NY   5/  8:F55-59 F# 293   42:37 13:42
  781 Elizabeth Arnold    Williamsville   NY  37/ 42:F15-19 F# 294   42:38 13:43
  782 Donna Huxley        Fonthill        ON  51/ 51:M45-49 M# 487   42:41 13:43
  783 Kathryn S. Ginett   Holland         NY  19/ 24:F45-49 F# 295   42:44 13:44
  784 Catherine Buscaglia Buffalo         NY  54/ 55:F35-39 F# 296   42:45 13:45
  785 Andrea M. Pempsell  Lancaster       NY  38/ 42:F15-19 F# 297   42:56 13:48
  786 Colleen Tagliarino  Depew           NY  39/ 42:F15-19 F# 298   42:56 13:48
  787 Peter J. Simpson    Buffalo         NY  34/ 40:M15-19 M# 488   43:12 13:53
  788 Rich Wolcott        Buffalo         NY  35/ 40:M15-19 M# 489   43:13 13:54
  789 K. Harasymowycz     Getzville       NY  36/ 40:M15-19 M# 490   43:13 13:54
  790 Mark D. Schur       Buffalo         NY  61/ 66:M20-24 M# 491   43:14 13:54
  791 Rocco A. Lucci, Jr. Buffalo         NY  62/ 66:M20-24 M# 492   43:14 13:54
  792 Danielle A. Rispoli Buffalo         NY  40/ 42:F15-19 F# 299   43:19 13:56
  793 Marc E. Remmling    Buffalo         NY  46/ 46:M25-29 M# 493   43:22 13:57
  794 Patricia A. Caci    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/  8:F55-59 F# 300   43:57 14:08
  795 Suzanne M. Lopardi  Tonawanda       NY  73/ 79:F20-24 F# 301   43:58 14:08
  796 Herbert L. Foster   Williamsville   NY   9/  9:M60-64 M# 494   44:17 14:14
  797 Jennifer Matthews   Buffalo         NY  74/ 79:F20-24 F# 302   44:29 14:18
  798 Maureen M. Olives   Buffalo         NY  75/ 79:F20-24 F# 303   44:29 14:18
  799 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 304   45:14 14:33
  800 Carolyn C. Takach   Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 31:F40-44 F# 305   45:51 14:45
  801 Eileen Brown        Williamsville   NY   7/  7:F50-54 F# 306   46:16 14:53
  802 Rose Reynolds       Niagara Falls   ON  55/ 55:F35-39 F# 307   47:13 15:11
  803 Trudy Smit          Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 24:F45-49 F# 308   47:13 15:11
  804 Sophie R. Kurcz     Fonthill        ON  21/ 24:F45-49 F# 309   47:13 15:11
  805 Jennifer Young      Buffalo         NY  76/ 79:F20-24 F# 310   47:20 15:13
  806 Ching C. Mun        Buffalo         NY  41/ 42:F15-19 F# 311   47:20 15:13
  807 Mary Ann C. Wylie   St. Catharines  ON  28/ 31:F40-44 F# 312   47:48 15:22
  808 Lois M. Peterfi     St. Catharines  ON  29/ 31:F40-44 F# 313   47:48 15:22
  809 Mary Lou F. McKay   St. Catharines  ON  30/ 31:F40-44 F# 314   47:49 15:23
  810 Sherry A. Baker     Tonawanda       NY  34/ 37:F30-34 F# 315   47:49 15:23
  811 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   7/  8:F55-59 F# 316   47:50 15:23
  812 Jane A. Maida       Buffalo         NY   8/  8:F55-59 F# 317   48:21 15:33
  813 Christine Fleming   Buffalo         NY  77/ 79:F20-24 F# 318   48:38 15:38
  814 Brett L. Lambrix    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 11:M 1-14 M# 495   48:55 15:44
  815 Marcia A. Pitman    Amherst         NY  35/ 37:F30-34 F# 319   49:18 15:51
  816 Kristen J. Huber    Lancaster       NY  78/ 79:F20-24 F# 320   49:48 16:01
  817 Marjorie A. Walker  Lockport        NY  22/ 24:F45-49 F# 321   49:48 16:01
  818 Carol J. Schultz    Amherst         NY  36/ 37:F30-34 F# 322   49:57 16:04
  819 Richard O. Barry    Williamsville   NY  29/ 29:M50-54 M# 496   50:23 16:12
  820 Jennifer A. Fryd    Buffalo         NY  42/ 42:F15-19 F# 323   50:39 16:17
  821 Lisa Rynski         Buffalo         NY  79/ 79:F20-24 F# 324   50:41 16:18
  822 Sue Ann Miller      Kenmore         NY  23/ 24:F45-49 F# 325   50:50 16:21
  823 Allison E. Miller   Kenmore         NY   5/  5:F 1-14 F# 326   50:50 16:21
  824 Cheryl A. Jackson   Tonawanda       NY  37/ 37:F30-34 F# 327   50:51 16:21
  825 Pat Schmitt         Bowmansville    NY  31/ 31:F40-44 F# 328   51:31 16:34
  826 Marie Nelson        Depew           NY  24/ 24:F45-49 F# 329   51:32 16:34
  827 Greg J. Jastrzemski Kenmore         NY  37/ 40:M15-19 M# 497   56:07 18:03
  828 Steven J. Harvey    Buffalo         NY  63/ 66:M20-24 M# 498   56:09 18:03
  829 Michael Belle-Isle  Buffalo         NY  38/ 40:M15-19 M# 499   56:09 18:03
  830 Derek A. Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  64/ 66:M20-24 M# 500   56:12 18:04
  831 David Harvey        Amherst         NY  65/ 66:M20-24 M# 501   56:13 18:05
  832 Jason R. Killock    Williamsville   NY  39/ 40:M15-19 M# 502   56:17 18:06
  833 Kathleen M. Bloom   Buffalo         NY  40/ 40:F25-29 F# 330   56:20 18:07
  834 Brian P. St. Clair  Henrietta       NY  40/ 40:M15-19 M# 503   56:20 18:07
  835 Rick J. Colt        Buffalo         NY  66/ 66:M20-24 M# 504   56:21 18:07
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY