-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                Buffalo Marathon                         
                               Buffalo,  New York                        
                                 May 29th, 2005                          
                                                                         
                                Net (Chip) Times                         
                                                                         
                      Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net             
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Moses Cheserek      Kenya                1/ 34:M25-29 M#   1 2:23:12  5:28
    2 Retta Feyissa       Ethiopia        NY   2/ 34:M25-29 M#   2 2:26:53  5:36
    3 Esteban Vanega      New York        NY   1/ 48:M30-34 M#   3 2:29:25  5:42
    4 Jim Park            Buffalo         NY   1/ 69:M35-39 M#   4 2:36:30  5:58
    5 Shaun P. Evans      Saratoga SpringsNY   3/ 34:M25-29 M#   5 2:38:14  6:02
    6 John Van Kerkhove   Rochester       NY   1/ 54:M40-44 M#   6 2:45:13  6:18
    7 Lete Berhe          Ethiopia             1/ 36:F25-29 F#   1 2:47:47  6:24
    8 Brian Dunkle, S.J.  Buffalo         NY   2/ 48:M30-34 M#   7 2:50:55  6:31
    9 Knox Robinson       New York        NY   3/ 48:M30-34 M#   8 2:55:38  6:42
   10 Scott R. Fiske      St Clair Shores MI   2/ 54:M40-44 M#   9 2:58:26  6:48
   11 Richard McClelland  London          ON   2/ 69:M35-39 M#  10 2:58:43  6:49
   12 Tammy Slusser       Monroeville     PA   1/ 33:F40-44 F#   2 3:00:26  6:53
   13 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   3/ 54:M40-44 M#  11 3:00:41  6:53
   14 Takashi Ogawa       Eastchester     NY   1/ 52:M45-49 M#  12 3:00:47  6:54
   15 Kevin M. Patterson  Clarence Center NY   3/ 69:M35-39 M#  13 3:04:23  7:02
   16 Charlie J. Weaver   Belle Vernon    PA   2/ 52:M45-49 M#  14 3:05:40  7:05
   17 Ray Szabat          Wadsworth       OH   4/ 54:M40-44 M#  15 3:06:06  7:06
   18 Robert J. Bradley   Whitesboro      NY   4/ 48:M30-34 M#  16 3:07:49  7:10
   19 Chris W. Steed      Buffalo         NY   4/ 34:M25-29 M#  17 3:07:49  7:10
   20 Keir S. Ulrich      Akron           OH   4/ 69:M35-39 M#  18 3:07:51  7:10
   21 Tim R. Dwyer        Rochester       NY   3/ 52:M45-49 M#  19 3:07:52  7:10
   22 Michael W. Coyle    Irondequoit     NY   5/ 48:M30-34 M#  20 3:07:57  7:10
   23 Shelagh M. Sweeney  Kitchener       ON   2/ 33:F40-44 F#   3 3:08:43  7:12
   24 Carolynne M. Jones  Rochester       NY   1/ 30:F20-24 F#   4 3:10:20  7:16
   25 Craig M. Lutz       Springville     NY   1/  9:M 1-19 M#  21 3:11:04  7:17
   26 Mario Rainville     New Hope        PA   5/ 54:M40-44 M#  22 3:11:31  7:18
   27 Leonardo Bobadilla  Brooklyn        NY   5/ 69:M35-39 M#  23 3:12:44  7:21
   28 Michael B. Hann     Buffalo         NY   5/ 34:M25-29 M#  24 3:13:30  7:23
   29 Rob R. Noyes        Welland         ON   4/ 52:M45-49 M#  25 3:13:33  7:23
   30 Craig H. Zuckerman  Olean           NY   1/ 44:M50-54 M#  26 3:13:33  7:23
   31 Paul D. Gangi       Dansville       NY   2/ 44:M50-54 M#  27 3:14:08  7:24
   32 Giampietro Mo       New York        NY   6/ 69:M35-39 M#  28 3:14:18  7:25
   33 Derek B. Dunstan    Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 34:M25-29 M#  29 3:14:24  7:25
   34 Shelby A. Lamb      Chesapeake      VA   1/ 22:F35-39 F#   5 3:15:05  7:26
   35 Lanson D. Relyea    Columbus        OH   7/ 34:M25-29 M#  30 3:15:11  7:27
   36 Vincent M. Luongo   Rochester       NY   5/ 52:M45-49 M#  31 3:16:20  7:29
   37 Duane Alamond       Sauquoit        NY   3/ 44:M50-54 M#  32 3:16:34  7:30
   38 Patrick S. Martens  Perrysburg      OH   4/ 44:M50-54 M#  33 3:16:50  7:30
   39 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   8/ 34:M25-29 M#  34 3:17:23  7:32
   40 William J. Martin   Elizaville      NY   7/ 69:M35-39 M#  35 3:17:45  7:33
   41 James M. Jones      Welland         ON   6/ 54:M40-44 M#  36 3:18:40  7:35
   42 Matthew C. Ward     Canandaigua     NY   7/ 54:M40-44 M#  37 3:19:51  7:37
   43 Kevin M. Buyck      Webster         NY   8/ 69:M35-39 M#  38 3:19:55  7:37
   44 Robin L. Pendleton  Rutherfordton   NC   8/ 54:M40-44 M#  39 3:20:03  7:38
   45 Louie Amorati       Worcester       MA   9/ 54:M40-44 M#  40 3:20:15  7:38
   46 David S. Robinson   West Falls      NY  10/ 54:M40-44 M#  41 3:20:16  7:38
   47 Douglas S. Ackerman Williamsville   NY   9/ 69:M35-39 M#  42 3:20:24  7:39
   48 Dave Baran          Syracuse        NY   1/ 22:M20-24 M#  43 3:21:47  7:42
   49 Laura S. Nye        Orchard Park    NY   2/ 30:F20-24 F#   6 3:22:04  7:42
   50 Thomas Mozeleski    Pittston        PA  10/ 69:M35-39 M#  44 3:22:33  7:44
   51 Hector A. Quiles    Buffalo         NY  11/ 69:M35-39 M#  45 3:22:46  7:44
   52 Wing-Kwong Keung    Perrysburg      OH   5/ 44:M50-54 M#  46 3:23:06  7:45
   53 J. A. Rockensuess   Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:F35-39 F#   7 3:23:55  7:47
   54 Greg Walker         Tampa           FL   9/ 34:M25-29 M#  47 3:24:15  7:47
   55 Kevin Killourhy     Pittsburgh      PA  10/ 34:M25-29 M#  48 3:24:30  7:48
   56 David M. Wegman     Kenmore         NY  12/ 69:M35-39 M#  49 3:24:32  7:48
   57 Anthony Adinolfe    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 52:M45-49 M#  50 3:24:47  7:49
   58 David M. Jones      Hamburg         NY   7/ 52:M45-49 M#  51 3:24:58  7:49
   59 Roger A. Ison       Oro Station     ON   8/ 52:M45-49 M#  52 3:25:44  7:51
   60 Ben Wachob          Boulder         CO  11/ 54:M40-44 M#  53 3:26:06  7:52
   61 Tobie Y. Baldwin    Piscataway      NJ   6/ 48:M30-34 M#  54 3:26:24  7:52
   62 Christopher Clark   Canandaigua     NY   2/ 22:M20-24 M#  55 3:26:41  7:53
   63 Andrew J. Thomas    Buffalo         NY   3/ 22:M20-24 M#  56 3:26:50  7:53
   64 John L. Leonhart    Urbandale       IA   6/ 44:M50-54 M#  57 3:27:04  7:54
   65 Marty J. Larch      Rochester       NY   9/ 52:M45-49 M#  58 3:27:05  7:54
   66 Robert E. Carr      Rochester       NY  13/ 69:M35-39 M#  59 3:27:14  7:54
   67 Tom D. Davis        Scranton        PA   1/ 27:M55-59 M#  60 3:27:15  7:54
   68 Tracy M. Fourtner   Getzville       NY   7/ 48:M30-34 M#  61 3:27:22  7:55
   69 Mike F. Bibeau      Welland         ON   7/ 44:M50-54 M#  62 3:27:26  7:55
   70 Dave C. Smith       Williamsville   NY   8/ 44:M50-54 M#  63 3:27:43  7:55
   71 Don Wright          Mobile          AL   1/ 10:M60-64 M#  64 3:27:44  7:55
   72 Evan C. Miller      Olean           NY   2/  9:M 1-19 M#  65 3:28:10  7:56
   73 Thomas P. Miranda   Amherst         NY  14/ 69:M35-39 M#  66 3:28:11  7:56
   74 Mark M. Fueshko     Archbald        PA  10/ 52:M45-49 M#  67 3:28:56  7:58
   75 Laurie E. Rodler    Angola          NY   2/ 36:F25-29 F#   8 3:29:02  7:58
   76 Ron S. Cruver       Cassadaga       NY  15/ 69:M35-39 M#  68 3:29:09  7:59
   77 Ronald Slapelis     Webster         NY  12/ 54:M40-44 M#  69 3:29:16  7:59
   78 Alfred Redmond, Jr. Harrisburg      PA  11/ 52:M45-49 M#  70 3:29:31  7:59
   79 William Loeffler    Pittsburgh      PA  12/ 52:M45-49 M#  71 3:29:41  8:00
   80 Chad C. Miller      Womelsdorf      PA   8/ 48:M30-34 M#  72 3:29:50  8:00
   81 Timothy A. Moeller  Bethlehem       PA  16/ 69:M35-39 M#  73 3:30:07  8:01
   82 Wilton D. Alston    Rochester       NY  13/ 52:M45-49 M#  74 3:31:01  8:03
   83 Nicole P. White     East Aurora     NY   1/ 20:F30-34 F#   9 3:31:22  8:04
   84 Michael C. Kaiser   Orchard Park    NY   4/ 22:M20-24 M#  75 3:31:30  8:04
   85 Craig L. Williams   Rouseville      PA   9/ 44:M50-54 M#  76 3:31:46  8:05
   86 Janusz Aleksiejuk   Ridgeville      ON  10/ 44:M50-54 M#  77 3:32:09  8:05
   87 Matthew J. McGuire  Buffalo         NY   9/ 48:M30-34 M#  78 3:32:18  8:06
   88 Stanley A. Mertzman Lancaster       PA   2/ 10:M60-64 M#  79 3:32:22  8:06
   89 Bert Klein          Arlington       VA  13/ 54:M40-44 M#  80 3:32:24  8:06
   90 Robert D. Toonkel   Arlington       VA  10/ 48:M30-34 M#  81 3:32:33  8:06
   91 Loren T. Davies     Liverpool       NY  17/ 69:M35-39 M#  82 3:32:43  8:07
   92 Robin M. Lorenzo    Rochester       NY   3/ 33:F40-44 F#  10 3:33:08  8:08
   93 Matthew R. Chabot   Hampden         ME   5/ 22:M20-24 M#  83 3:33:08  8:08
   94 Kyle J. Saisselin   Oswego          NY  11/ 34:M25-29 M#  84 3:33:09  8:08
   95 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  11/ 44:M50-54 M#  85 3:33:43  8:09
   96 Dwayne A. McKinley  London          ON  11/ 48:M30-34 M#  86 3:33:53  8:09
   97 Colby M. Shores     Rochester       NY  12/ 48:M30-34 M#  87 3:34:03  8:10
   98 Roberto Zaccagnini  Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 69:M35-39 M#  88 3:34:33  8:11
   99 John M. Strzelec    Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 54:M40-44 M#  89 3:34:37  8:11
  100 Dan O'Mara          Rochester       NY  19/ 69:M35-39 M#  90 3:35:06  8:12
  101 James S. Waterhouse Valatie         NY  12/ 44:M50-54 M#  91 3:35:27  8:13
  102 Scott Singler       Annapolis       MD  12/ 34:M25-29 M#  92 3:35:52  8:14
  103 Jeff C. Ensminger   East Aurora     NY  20/ 69:M35-39 M#  93 3:36:08  8:15
  104 Eric J. Lovenduski  Wilton          NY  13/ 34:M25-29 M#  94 3:37:26  8:18
  105 Rachel K. Saeli     Buffalo         NY   3/ 36:F25-29 F#  11 3:37:57  8:19
  106 David Tunnicliffe   Norfolk         VA   6/ 22:M20-24 M#  95 3:38:05  8:19
  107 Nora M. Langer      Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:F20-24 F#  12 3:38:06  8:19
  108 John L. Carlson     Leroy           NY  15/ 54:M40-44 M#  96 3:38:07  8:19
  109 Blair A. Kundell    Thornhill       ON  16/ 54:M40-44 M#  97 3:38:26  8:20
  110 Mark G. St. George  Williamsville   NY  17/ 54:M40-44 M#  98 3:38:36  8:20
  111 Phil L. Terpening   Endicott        NY  21/ 69:M35-39 M#  99 3:38:37  8:20
  112 Dan Koppmann        East Amherst    NY  13/ 48:M30-34 M# 100 3:38:41  8:20
  113 Matthew J. Conron   Williamsville   NY  22/ 69:M35-39 M# 101 3:38:45  8:21
  114 Christopher Hogan   Orchard Park    NY   3/  9:M 1-19 M# 102 3:38:58  8:21
  115 Joanna Tunnicliffe  Pittsburgh      PA   1/ 14:F45-49 F#  13 3:39:30  8:22
  116 M. Withiam-Leitch   Pendleton       NY  18/ 54:M40-44 M# 103 3:39:40  8:23
  117 Matt Drohan         Butler          PA  23/ 69:M35-39 M# 104 3:39:52  8:23
  118 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY  19/ 54:M40-44 M# 105 3:40:05  8:24
  119 Bruce A. Riexinger  Lancaster       NY  20/ 54:M40-44 M# 106 3:40:05  8:24
  120 Frank E. Zaffino    State College   PA  24/ 69:M35-39 M# 107 3:40:24  8:24
  121 Kevin S. Woodruff   Barker          NY  14/ 52:M45-49 M# 108 3:40:56  8:26
  122 Masahiro Yoshino    Warren          OH  25/ 69:M35-39 M# 109 3:41:23  8:27
  123 Simon J. Jackson    Sidney          NY   2/ 27:M55-59 M# 110 3:41:31  8:27
  124 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  15/ 52:M45-49 M# 111 3:41:34  8:27
  125 Hugh P. Knapp       Malden          MA  14/ 48:M30-34 M# 112 3:41:35  8:27
  126 Thomas N. Fetterman Penn Run        PA  21/ 54:M40-44 M# 113 3:41:46  8:27
  127 Jim D. Nuwer        Orchard Park    NY  26/ 69:M35-39 M# 114 3:41:55  8:28
  128 Bryan Schaefer      Clarence Center NY  22/ 54:M40-44 M# 115 3:42:04  8:28
  129 David H. Dimmock    Rochester       NY  16/ 52:M45-49 M# 116 3:42:08  8:28
  130 Martin R. Szinger   Batavia         NY  27/ 69:M35-39 M# 117 3:42:11  8:28
  131 Warren P. McDermott Fairport        NY   4/  9:M 1-19 M# 118 3:42:19  8:29
  132 Christina Eldredge  Canandaigua     NY   2/ 20:F30-34 F#  14 3:42:28  8:29
  133 Bob Greenleaf       Kirkwood        PA  14/ 34:M25-29 M# 119 3:42:36  8:29
  134 Jose M. Torres      Sicklerville    NJ  23/ 54:M40-44 M# 120 3:42:48  8:30
  135 Dean J. Wienke      Tonawanda       NY  17/ 52:M45-49 M# 121 3:42:56  8:30
  136 Robert Woodard, Jr. Canandaigua     NY  13/ 44:M50-54 M# 122 3:43:00  8:30
  137 Rajiv Sawhney       Butler          PA  18/ 52:M45-49 M# 123 3:43:17  8:31
  138 Diane F. Frost      Newfane         NY   4/ 33:F40-44 F#  15 3:43:33  8:32
  139 Steven E. Kendall   Easton          PA   7/ 22:M20-24 M# 124 3:43:54  8:32
  140 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 125 3:43:55  8:32
  141 Robert J. Dowrey    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 52:M45-49 M# 126 3:43:58  8:33
  142 Patrick O'Neill     Buffalo         NY  15/ 48:M30-34 M# 127 3:44:32  8:34
  143 David R. D'Arcy     New York        NY  15/ 34:M25-29 M# 128 3:44:37  8:34
  144 Mark C. DiFranco    Foster          RI  14/ 44:M50-54 M# 129 3:44:43  8:34
  145 Debra F. Lagrua     Ledgewood       NJ   3/ 20:F30-34 F#  16 3:45:16  8:35
  146 Jeffrey P. Massey   Portland        MI  20/ 52:M45-49 M# 130 3:45:21  8:36
  147 Tammie Raczkowski   Buffalo         NY   3/ 22:F35-39 F#  17 3:45:21  8:36
  148 Greg Christo        Hilton          NY  15/ 44:M50-54 M# 131 3:45:22  8:36
  149 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY  28/ 69:M35-39 M# 132 3:45:39  8:36
  150 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  24/ 54:M40-44 M# 133 3:45:58  8:37
  151 Gary R. Forbes      Mexico          NY   1/  1:X 1-80 X#   1 3:46:29  8:38
  152 Lily F. Coleman     Rochester       NY   4/ 36:F25-29 F#  18 3:46:40  8:39
  153 David T. Burr       Gainesville     FL  29/ 69:M35-39 M# 134 3:46:41  8:39
  154 David J. Welsh      St. Louis       MO  21/ 52:M45-49 M# 135 3:46:48  8:39
  155 Keith Scott         LeRoy           NY  25/ 54:M40-44 M# 136 3:46:49  8:39
  156 Darren Artimovich   Charlotte       NC  16/ 34:M25-29 M# 137 3:46:57  8:39
  157 Steven W. Samsel    Lake View       NY  30/ 69:M35-39 M# 138 3:47:14  8:40
  158 Daniel A. Clinard   Orchard Park    NY  31/ 69:M35-39 M# 139 3:47:15  8:40
  159 Gerard W. Cary      West Seneca     NY  22/ 52:M45-49 M# 140 3:47:20  8:40
  160 Christopher Kelley  Washington      DC   8/ 22:M20-24 M# 141 3:47:32  8:41
  161 Rob Prindle         Erie            PA  32/ 69:M35-39 M# 142 3:47:52  8:41
  162 Kevin K. Baggott    Buffalo         NY  26/ 54:M40-44 M# 143 3:48:26  8:43
  163 Robert L. DeLeon    Williamsville   NY  16/ 44:M50-54 M# 144 3:48:36  8:43
  164 Jerome J. Wojnicki  Hamburg         NY  33/ 69:M35-39 M# 145 3:48:51  8:44
  165 Francesco Criniti   Philadelphia    PA   3/ 10:M60-64 M# 146 3:48:57  8:44
  166 Jeffrey S. Pomeroy  Williamsville   NY  34/ 69:M35-39 M# 147 3:49:00  8:44
  167 Michael L. McCabe   Buffalo         NY  16/ 48:M30-34 M# 148 3:49:01  8:44
  168 Robert J. Geiger    Erieville       NY  27/ 54:M40-44 M# 149 3:49:05  8:44
  169 Michael F. Connors  Hamburg         NY  23/ 52:M45-49 M# 150 3:49:05  8:44
  170 Michelle A. Mazur   Strongsville    OH   4/ 30:F20-24 F#  19 3:49:29  8:45
  171 Adam Bechlem        Cleveland       OH   9/ 22:M20-24 M# 151 3:49:29  8:45
  172 Ronald S. Dadabo    Liverpool       NY  35/ 69:M35-39 M# 152 3:49:31  8:45
  173 Marianne Withington Plymouth        MA   1/  6:F50-54 F#  20 3:49:33  8:45
  174 Jenny Buckley       Webster         NY   4/ 22:F35-39 F#  21 3:49:36  8:45
  175 Dominic Mucciaccio  Buffalo         NY  24/ 52:M45-49 M# 153 3:49:38  8:45
  176 Jim Eagan           West Haven      CT   3/ 27:M55-59 M# 154 3:49:44  8:46
  177 Matt A. Dellana     Pittsburgh      PA  36/ 69:M35-39 M# 155 3:49:47  8:46
  178 Fredrick J. Kim     Williamsville   NY  17/ 48:M30-34 M# 156 3:49:48  8:46
  179 Kevin Wall          Richmond Hill   ON  28/ 54:M40-44 M# 157 3:49:53  8:46
  180 C. A. Tumidajewicz  Amsterdam       NY  17/ 44:M50-54 M# 158 3:50:14  8:47
  181 Kimberly J. Wilson  Fairport        NY   5/ 36:F25-29 F#  22 3:50:28  8:47
  182 Rick Orr            Charlotte       NC  37/ 69:M35-39 M# 159 3:50:32  8:48
  183 Travis C. Wilson    New Castle      PA   5/  9:M 1-19 M# 160 3:50:36  8:48
  184 David J. Cole       Springfield     NJ  17/ 34:M25-29 M# 161 3:50:42  8:48
  185 Bill H. Fischer     Delmont         PA  25/ 52:M45-49 M# 162 3:50:42  8:48
  186 Stephen R. Lansom   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 27:M55-59 M# 163 3:50:44  8:48
  187 Jim Syracuse        Westbrook       CT   2/  5:M65-69 M# 164 3:50:59  8:49
  188 Mark R. Jaeckle     East Aurora     NY  38/ 69:M35-39 M# 165 3:51:04  8:49
  189 David A. Lin        Rochester       NY  18/ 48:M30-34 M# 166 3:51:05  8:49
  190 Adam C. Eyth        Tonawanda       NY  10/ 22:M20-24 M# 167 3:51:07  8:49
  191 Audrey Christiansen Sugar Land      TX   5/ 33:F40-44 F#  23 3:51:14  8:49
  192 Lloyal A. Hain      Elizabethville  PA   2/  6:F50-54 F#  24 3:51:18  8:49
  193 Susan VonArx        Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:F45-49 F#  25 3:51:21  8:49
  194 Carrie A. Seemiller Altoona         PA   5/ 30:F20-24 F#  26 3:51:40  8:50
  195 John B. Doebrich    Rochester       NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 168 3:51:52  8:51
  196 Chuck Moody         Butler          PA  26/ 52:M45-49 M# 169 3:52:13  8:51
  197 Susan E. Piccillo   Hamburg         NY   5/ 22:F35-39 F#  27 3:52:29  8:52
  198 Desmond Irvine      Burlington      ON  39/ 69:M35-39 M# 170 3:52:31  8:52
  199 Karen M. Petrell    Honeoye Falls   NY   6/ 33:F40-44 F#  28 3:52:38  8:52
  200 John J. Woods       Guelph          ON   5/ 27:M55-59 M# 171 3:52:39  8:52
  201 Suzette M. Slapelis Webster         NY   7/ 33:F40-44 F#  29 3:52:40  8:52
  202 Justin W. Kwoka     Lockport        NY  19/ 48:M30-34 M# 172 3:52:52  8:53
  203 Craig J. Stachewicz Wilmington      NC  18/ 34:M25-29 M# 173 3:52:53  8:53
  204 Steve Piatt         Yellow Springs  OH   6/ 27:M55-59 M# 174 3:53:09  8:54
  205 Mary Jo Witt        Webster         NY   6/ 22:F35-39 F#  30 3:53:16  8:54
  206 David Pankhurst     Toronto         ON  18/ 44:M50-54 M# 175 3:53:45  8:55
  207 James Panebianco    Allegany        NY  29/ 54:M40-44 M# 176 3:53:51  8:55
  208 Paul J. Oswald      Orchard Park    NY  30/ 54:M40-44 M# 177 3:53:58  8:55
  209 Gordy Savela        Grand Rapids    MN  40/ 69:M35-39 M# 178 3:54:01  8:56
  210 Jackie M. Martin    Buffalo         NY   6/ 36:F25-29 F#  31 3:54:10  8:56
  211 Ron H. Gass         Princeton       ON  19/ 44:M50-54 M# 179 3:54:13  8:56
  212 Jennifer Sylvester  Kenmore         NY   4/ 20:F30-34 F#  32 3:54:18  8:56
  213 Michael D. Kogutek  Silverado       CA   7/ 27:M55-59 M# 180 3:54:28  8:57
  214 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  31/ 54:M40-44 M# 181 3:54:36  8:57
  215 Conrad Menclewicz   Kenmore         NY  20/ 48:M30-34 M# 182 3:54:41  8:57
  216 Nina Jannetti       Sugar Land      TX   3/ 14:F45-49 F#  33 3:55:20  8:59
  217 Stephen J. Kuhn     Lancaster       NY  19/ 34:M25-29 M# 183 3:55:27  8:59
  218 Steve Prusack       Camden          NY  27/ 52:M45-49 M# 184 3:55:36  8:59
  219 Bart M. Carrig      Little Falls    NY  20/ 44:M50-54 M# 185 3:56:02  9:00
  220 Randy Leising       Williamsville   NY  32/ 54:M40-44 M# 186 3:56:27  9:01
  221 Bob T. Ring         Olean           NY   8/ 27:M55-59 M# 187 3:56:34  9:01
  222 William M. Black    Rochester       NY  41/ 69:M35-39 M# 188 3:57:02  9:02
  223 Shawn W. Hill       Tonawanda       NY  42/ 69:M35-39 M# 189 3:57:02  9:02
  224 Colleen M. Powers   Hamburg         NY   6/ 30:F20-24 F#  34 3:57:08  9:03
  225 Brianne N. Lavery   St. Catharines  ON   7/ 30:F20-24 F#  35 3:57:13  9:03
  226 Joseph A. Blersch   Dallas          TX  28/ 52:M45-49 M# 190 3:57:36  9:04
  227 Bill Zoth           Delmont         PA   9/ 27:M55-59 M# 191 3:57:39  9:04
  228 Brian C. McElroy    Buffalo         NY  33/ 54:M40-44 M# 192 3:57:55  9:04
  229 Susan M. Russell    Victor          NY   7/ 22:F35-39 F#  36 3:57:58  9:05
  230 David F. Dietrich   Greenville      NY  21/ 44:M50-54 M# 193 3:57:58  9:05
  231 Patti A. Dietrich   Greenville      NY   4/ 14:F45-49 F#  37 3:57:58  9:05
  232 Todd L. Kickbush    Gowanda         NY  34/ 54:M40-44 M# 194 3:58:04  9:05
  233 Steve Hilmy         Washington      DC  35/ 54:M40-44 M# 195 3:58:27  9:06
  234 Michael Bacigalupo  London          ON  10/ 27:M55-59 M# 196 3:59:02  9:07
  235 David B. Armet      Tucson          AZ  22/ 44:M50-54 M# 197 3:59:05  9:07
  236 Randy A. Boyce      Oakfield        NY  29/ 52:M45-49 M# 198 3:59:14  9:07
  237 Carl S. Albright    Honesdale       PA  43/ 69:M35-39 M# 199 3:59:16  9:08
  238 Rich Klager         Williamsville   NY  20/ 34:M25-29 M# 200 3:59:49  9:09
  239 Kumar S. Madurai    East Amherst    NY  30/ 52:M45-49 M# 201 3:59:50  9:09
  240 Adam W. Hamm        Hamburg         NY  21/ 34:M25-29 M# 202 4:00:04  9:09
  241 Aaron Pendergraft   Springfield     OH  11/ 22:M20-24 M# 203 4:00:08  9:10
  242 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  31/ 52:M45-49 M# 204 4:00:15  9:10
  243 Holly A. Russell    Rochester       NY   7/ 36:F25-29 F#  38 4:00:25  9:10
  244 Joy I. Bostrom      Schwenksville   PA   8/ 30:F20-24 F#  39 4:00:30  9:10
  245 Jeffrey J. Minotti  Alden           NY  44/ 69:M35-39 M# 205 4:00:36  9:11
  246 Jonathan Amoia      Pittsford       NY  12/ 22:M20-24 M# 206 4:00:39  9:11
  247 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  23/ 44:M50-54 M# 207 4:01:20  9:12
  248 Louis Capizzi, Jr.  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  45/ 69:M35-39 M# 208 4:01:57  9:14
  249 Marv Phelps         Riverview       MI  32/ 52:M45-49 M# 209 4:02:05  9:14
  250 Michelle D. Naylor  Honeoye Falls   NY   8/ 22:F35-39 F#  40 4:02:14  9:14
  251 Mark S. Fornalik    Rochester       NY  33/ 52:M45-49 M# 210 4:02:25  9:15
  252 Dennis Weyburne     Dearborn Hgts   MI  34/ 52:M45-49 M# 211 4:02:31  9:15
  253 Ian A. Malo         Simcoe          ON  22/ 34:M25-29 M# 212 4:02:47  9:16
  254 Dave Weiss          Corning         NY  11/ 27:M55-59 M# 213 4:02:55  9:16
  255 Christine Lattimore Kingston        ON   5/ 14:F45-49 F#  41 4:03:03  9:16
  256 Colleen M. Babilya  West Newton     PA   8/ 33:F40-44 F#  42 4:03:36  9:17
  257 Paul F. Killian     Syracuse        NY  35/ 52:M45-49 M# 214 4:03:40  9:18
  258 Joan D. Thomas      Orchard Park    NY   1/  3:F55-59 F#  43 4:03:54  9:18
  259 Jane C. Harding     Roanoke         VA   9/ 33:F40-44 F#  44 4:04:04  9:19
  260 Stephanie L. Peters Rochester       NY   9/ 30:F20-24 F#  45 4:04:05  9:19
  261 James M. Scott      Wales           NY  24/ 44:M50-54 M# 215 4:04:06  9:19
  262 Stephen P. Miller   Corning         NY  46/ 69:M35-39 M# 216 4:04:08  9:19
  263 Brian F. May        Baldwinsville   NY  47/ 69:M35-39 M# 217 4:04:24  9:19
  264 Joseph Emmi, Sr.    Liverpool       NY  36/ 54:M40-44 M# 218 4:04:25  9:19
  265 Mary A. Kaping      Richfield       MN   3/  6:F50-54 F#  46 4:04:32  9:20
  266 Joseph D. Karnath   Winter Garden   FL  37/ 54:M40-44 M# 219 4:04:34  9:20
  267 Mike Fanning        East Amherst    NY  25/ 44:M50-54 M# 220 4:04:40  9:20
  268 Mark B. Nuffer      Pittsford       NY  38/ 54:M40-44 M# 221 4:04:42  9:20
  269 Arthur M. Fives     Windsor         NY  39/ 54:M40-44 M# 222 4:04:44  9:20
  270 Lianne Minotti      Alden           NY   9/ 22:F35-39 F#  47 4:05:13  9:21
  271 John Rehm           Big Prairie     OH  12/ 27:M55-59 M# 223 4:05:38  9:22
  272 Melissa Graeff      Kenmore         NY   8/ 36:F25-29 F#  48 4:05:51  9:23
  273 Gail M. Stallone    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 33:F40-44 F#  49 4:06:00  9:23
  274 Benjamin Kartono    Ithaca          NY  21/ 48:M30-34 M# 224 4:06:13  9:23
  275 Jill M. Plavetzki   Lockport        NY   5/ 20:F30-34 F#  50 4:06:21  9:24
  276 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  13/ 27:M55-59 M# 225 4:06:25  9:24
  277 Michael F. Sauer    Ridgeville      ON  22/ 48:M30-34 M# 226 4:06:27  9:24
  278 Mike Woods          Holiday         FL  36/ 52:M45-49 M# 227 4:06:29  9:24
  279 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  14/ 27:M55-59 M# 228 4:06:49  9:25
  280 Lisa M. Griffin     West Seneca     NY   9/ 36:F25-29 F#  51 4:07:02  9:25
  281 Greg L. Hutko       Minoa           NY   6/  9:M 1-19 M# 229 4:07:28  9:26
  282 John J. De Santis   Pittsburgh      PA  40/ 54:M40-44 M# 230 4:07:35  9:27
  283 Aubrey D. Blanda    Glen Ridge      NJ  11/ 33:F40-44 F#  52 4:07:53  9:27
  284 Matthew C. Valites  Somerville      MA  13/ 22:M20-24 M# 231 4:08:54  9:30
  285 Joseph Keebler, Jr. Oil City        PA  48/ 69:M35-39 M# 232 4:09:24  9:31
  286 Stephanie Keebler   Oil City        PA   6/ 20:F30-34 F#  53 4:09:24  9:31
  287 Mark J. Jurek       Bellmore        NY  49/ 69:M35-39 M# 233 4:09:47  9:32
  288 Justin S. Zink      Freedom         NY   7/  9:M 1-19 M# 234 4:09:52  9:32
  289 Daniel A. Viviano   Endicott        NY  41/ 54:M40-44 M# 235 4:10:12  9:33
  290 Su Yang             Schenectady     NY  12/ 33:F40-44 F#  54 4:10:15  9:33
  291 Sean P. McCormick   Milford         OH  23/ 48:M30-34 M# 236 4:10:25  9:33
  292 Tina A. McCormick   Milford         OH   7/ 20:F30-34 F#  55 4:10:26  9:33
  293 James W. Koepf      Alden           NY  24/ 48:M30-34 M# 237 4:10:27  9:33
  294 David J. Arlington  Lockport        NY  50/ 69:M35-39 M# 238 4:10:37  9:33
  295 Vanessa E. Simms    Amherst         NY   8/ 20:F30-34 F#  56 4:10:47  9:34
  296 James Lonergan      Buffalo         NY  25/ 48:M30-34 M# 239 4:10:49  9:34
  297 Michelle Billings   Selinsgrove     PA  10/ 22:F35-39 F#  57 4:10:50  9:34
  298 Rick M. Lagiewski   Churchville     NY  51/ 69:M35-39 M# 240 4:10:50  9:34
  299 Michael E. Carroll  Hamburg         NY  52/ 69:M35-39 M# 241 4:10:57  9:34
  300 Gerry A. Frenette   Amherst         NY  37/ 52:M45-49 M# 242 4:11:07  9:35
  301 Mary A. Danieu      Syracuse        NY  13/ 33:F40-44 F#  58 4:11:27  9:35
  302 John C. Persons     Clarence Center NY  53/ 69:M35-39 M# 243 4:11:41  9:36
  303 Jeffrey W. Mock     Rochester       NY  42/ 54:M40-44 M# 244 4:11:49  9:36
  304 Michael D. Riddle   Greenville      NC  26/ 44:M50-54 M# 245 4:11:59  9:37
  305 Susan Littlejohn    Arlington       VA  10/ 36:F25-29 F#  59 4:11:59  9:37
  306 Kenneth G. Klein    Williamsville   NY  38/ 52:M45-49 M# 246 4:12:16  9:37
  307 Peggy E. Whalen     Buffalo         NY  11/ 36:F25-29 F#  60 4:12:18  9:37
  308 Cynthia A. Walters  Natrona Heights PA  14/ 33:F40-44 F#  61 4:12:30  9:38
  309 Jeffrey Rassman     Buffalo         NY  23/ 34:M25-29 M# 247 4:12:49  9:39
  310 Kimberly Rassman    Buffalo         NY  12/ 36:F25-29 F#  62 4:12:49  9:39
  311 Thomas R. Thielman  Snyder          NY  43/ 54:M40-44 M# 248 4:13:00  9:39
  312 Arlene Zelesnikar   Endicott        NY  15/ 33:F40-44 F#  63 4:13:01  9:39
  313 Steven P. Keelty    Pendleton       NY  44/ 54:M40-44 M# 249 4:13:43  9:41
  314 Patricia A. Kennedy Cooperstown     NY   9/ 20:F30-34 F#  64 4:13:48  9:41
  315 Katherine D'Amico   St. Catharines  ON  16/ 33:F40-44 F#  65 4:14:01  9:41
  316 Patricia Beauchesne Newark          DE  17/ 33:F40-44 F#  66 4:14:14  9:42
  317 Gary D. Bridge      Oriskany Falls  NY  39/ 52:M45-49 M# 250 4:14:19  9:42
  318 James D. Miller     Olean           NY  27/ 44:M50-54 M# 251 4:14:34  9:43
  319 Doug Pitt           Jamestown       NY  45/ 54:M40-44 M# 252 4:14:41  9:43
  320 Tammy M. Lamagra    Webster         NY  11/ 22:F35-39 F#  67 4:14:49  9:43
  321 Lisa Blas           Pendleton       NY  12/ 22:F35-39 F#  68 4:15:36  9:45
  322 Andrew S. Eisen     Rockaway        NY  14/ 22:M20-24 M# 253 4:15:39  9:45
  323 Jake D. Rubenstein  Pittsburgh      PA   8/  9:M 1-19 M# 254 4:15:40  9:45
  324 Mark H. Rubenstein  Pittsburgh      PA  28/ 44:M50-54 M# 255 4:15:41  9:45
  325 Eric B. Trammell    Buffalo         NY  29/ 44:M50-54 M# 256 4:15:50  9:45
  326 Elizabeth Carriero  Orchard Park    NY  13/ 36:F25-29 F#  69 4:15:59  9:46
  327 Tara L. Dolan       Penfield        NY  10/ 20:F30-34 F#  70 4:16:05  9:46
  328 Robert G. Smering   Orchard Park    NY  30/ 44:M50-54 M# 257 4:16:09  9:46
  329 Melissa A. Krohn    Springville     NY  10/ 30:F20-24 F#  71 4:16:10  9:46
  330 Sarah K. Bagdon     Pittsford       NY  11/ 20:F30-34 F#  72 4:16:22  9:47
  331 Brian K. Burke      Hamburg         NY  46/ 54:M40-44 M# 258 4:16:36  9:47
  332 Kenneth S. Manning  Wellesley       MA   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 259 4:16:41  9:47
  333 Mary Claire Devine  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 36:F25-29 F#  73 4:16:44  9:47
  334 Julie A. Wolfe      Buffalo         NY  11/ 30:F20-24 F#  74 4:16:50  9:48
  335 David A. Ladner     Smarr           GA  40/ 52:M45-49 M# 260 4:17:03  9:48
  336 Brian P. McNamara   Kenmore         NY  26/ 48:M30-34 M# 261 4:17:21  9:49
  337 Lisa M. Bogdan      Kenmore         NY  15/ 36:F25-29 F#  75 4:17:31  9:49
  338 Matthew N. Wallen   Kirkwood        NY  15/ 22:M20-24 M# 262 4:17:42  9:50
  339 Melissa Brainard    Lancaster       NY  13/ 22:F35-39 F#  76 4:17:59  9:50
  340 Peter E. Lazarus    Fredericksburg  VA  54/ 69:M35-39 M# 263 4:17:59  9:50
  341 Wesley S. Geertsema Silver Spring   MD  55/ 69:M35-39 M# 264 4:18:09  9:51
  342 Shannon C. Manzo    Geneseo         NY  16/ 36:F25-29 F#  77 4:18:10  9:51
  343 Kathy S. Sanders    Manheim         PA  18/ 33:F40-44 F#  78 4:18:14  9:51
  344 Katie M. McFarland  Olean           NY  12/ 20:F30-34 F#  79 4:18:43  9:52
  345 Eugene C. McFarland Olean           NY  27/ 48:M30-34 M# 265 4:18:43  9:52
  346 Aaron P. Lagowski   Getzville       NY  24/ 34:M25-29 M# 266 4:18:43  9:52
  347 Michelle S. Euhus   Orchard Park    NY  12/ 30:F20-24 F#  80 4:19:09  9:53
  348 Joseph D. Karb      Springville     NY  28/ 48:M30-34 M# 267 4:19:10  9:53
  349 Dina L. Thompson    Buffalo         NY  19/ 33:F40-44 F#  81 4:19:10  9:53
  350 Mark E. Thompson    Ithaca          NY  29/ 48:M30-34 M# 268 4:19:19  9:53
  351 Jimmie C. Bowdoin   Clyde           NY  15/ 27:M55-59 M# 269 4:19:34  9:54
  352 Ronald P. Boss      Hamburg         NY  41/ 52:M45-49 M# 270 4:19:45  9:54
  353 Joby S. Eberly      Port Crane      NY  16/ 22:M20-24 M# 271 4:20:14  9:55
  354 Rick P. Lavery      St. Catharines  ON  31/ 44:M50-54 M# 272 4:20:16  9:56
  355 Elizabeth A. Steger Buffalo         NY  13/ 30:F20-24 F#  82 4:20:23  9:56
  356 Melissa A. Ginnitti Angola          NY  17/ 36:F25-29 F#  83 4:20:29  9:56
  357 Brad M. Karpie      Alden           NY  17/ 22:M20-24 M# 273 4:20:36  9:56
  358 Mike J. Marcinko    Cambridge Sprng PA  47/ 54:M40-44 M# 274 4:20:50  9:57
  359 Kelli S. Ratcliffe  Macedon         NY  14/ 22:F35-39 F#  84 4:20:55  9:57
  360 Rick Rayman         Toronto         ON  16/ 27:M55-59 M# 275 4:20:57  9:57
  361 Kristine Samuelson  Falconer        NY  13/ 20:F30-34 F#  85 4:21:01  9:57
  362 Ryan P. Connolly    North Syracuse  NY  18/ 22:M20-24 M# 276 4:21:12  9:58
  363 Jennifer Naetzker   Pittsford       NY  18/ 36:F25-29 F#  86 4:21:26  9:58
  364 Michael E. Schasel  Zeeland         MI  56/ 69:M35-39 M# 277 4:21:55  9:59
  365 Karen Kirstein      Schenectady     NY  20/ 33:F40-44 F#  87 4:21:58  9:59
  366 Chris DeMarco       Grand Island    NY  48/ 54:M40-44 M# 278 4:22:03 10:00
  367 Kenneth S. Brown    Syracuse        NY  30/ 48:M30-34 M# 279 4:22:13 10:00
  368 Roger Chapman, Jr.  Olean           NY  57/ 69:M35-39 M# 280 4:22:20 10:00
  369 Patricia Saglimben  Allegany        NY  21/ 33:F40-44 F#  88 4:22:54 10:02
  370 David L. Carpenter  Allegany        NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 281 4:22:54 10:02
  371 Karen B. DeMaroney  South BurlingtonVT  19/ 36:F25-29 F#  89 4:23:04 10:02
  372 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  32/ 44:M50-54 M# 282 4:23:12 10:02
  373 Kimberly S. Gaylord Avon            NY  15/ 22:F35-39 F#  90 4:23:25 10:03
  374 Jessica L. Tufte    Clarence        NY   1/  2:F 1-19 F#  91 4:23:26 10:03
  375 Chris Kreuzer       Buffalo         NY  31/ 48:M30-34 M# 283 4:23:27 10:03
  376 Eric R. Brouillard  Buffalo         NY  49/ 54:M40-44 M# 284 4:23:32 10:03
  377 Tim Renzoni         Buffalo         NY  25/ 34:M25-29 M# 285 4:23:34 10:03
  378 Michael D. Blas     Pendleton       NY  58/ 69:M35-39 M# 286 4:23:43 10:03
  379 Robin H. Benzinger  Stuyvesant      NY   6/ 14:F45-49 F#  92 4:23:47 10:04
  380 William A. Sandow   West Henrietta  NY  42/ 52:M45-49 M# 287 4:24:13 10:05
  381 M. L. Nylander, Jr. Round Hill      VA  17/ 27:M55-59 M# 288 4:24:17 10:05
  382 Rich Anderson       N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 54:M40-44 M# 289 4:24:47 10:06
  383 Christopher Roberts Rochester       NY  32/ 48:M30-34 M# 290 4:24:51 10:06
  384 Marc T. Jehrio      Buffalo         NY  33/ 48:M30-34 M# 291 4:25:09 10:07
  385 Jason G. Ziegler    Buffalo         NY  34/ 48:M30-34 M# 292 4:25:10 10:07
  386 Christopher Charles Port Crane      NY   9/  9:M 1-19 M# 293 4:25:34 10:08
  387 Dan P. Knox         Kettering       OH  18/ 27:M55-59 M# 294 4:25:37 10:08
  388 Kim J. Gordon       Baton Rouge     LA  14/ 20:F30-34 F#  93 4:25:48 10:08
  389 Peg Misencik        Fairview Park   OH  16/ 22:F35-39 F#  94 4:26:20 10:09
  390 James F. Bennett    Rochester       NY  19/ 27:M55-59 M# 295 4:26:23 10:10
  391 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   1/  4:M70-74 M# 296 4:26:28 10:10
  392 Kristin M. Georger  Buffalo         NY  14/ 30:F20-24 F#  95 4:26:44 10:10
  393 Todd Duche          Dudley          MA  35/ 48:M30-34 M# 297 4:27:05 10:11
  394 Marty D. Herron     West Seneca     NY  20/ 27:M55-59 M# 298 4:27:16 10:12
  395 Matthew C. Williams Jordan          NY  26/ 34:M25-29 M# 299 4:27:34 10:12
  396 John L. Rudy        Buffalo         NY  27/ 34:M25-29 M# 300 4:27:35 10:12
  397 Carolyn D. Cook     Ashville        NY  15/ 30:F20-24 F#  96 4:27:41 10:13
  398 Kenneth A. Hart     Baltimore       MD  43/ 52:M45-49 M# 301 4:27:55 10:13
  399 Lisa M. Tschiderer  Pittsford       NY  22/ 33:F40-44 F#  97 4:27:55 10:13
  400 G. M. Kurtzhalts    Tonawanda       NY  16/ 30:F20-24 F#  98 4:28:07 10:14
  401 Kathryn D. Smering  West Seneca     NY  17/ 30:F20-24 F#  99 4:28:08 10:14
  402 Kathleen E. Hayes   Hamburg         NY  23/ 33:F40-44 F# 100 4:28:23 10:14
  403 Kathleen J. Curley  Hamilton        ON   7/ 14:F45-49 F# 101 4:28:24 10:14
  404 Jeffrey M. Sulik    West Henrietta  NY  36/ 48:M30-34 M# 302 4:28:42 10:15
  405 Kathleen M. Antony  Rochester       NY  18/ 30:F20-24 F# 102 4:29:06 10:16
  406 Aimee M. Levesque   Geneva          NY  20/ 36:F25-29 F# 103 4:29:12 10:16
  407 Thomas F. Hewner    Ransomville     NY  33/ 44:M50-54 M# 303 4:29:28 10:17
  408 Christopher Urban   Honesdale       PA  37/ 48:M30-34 M# 304 4:29:51 10:18
  409 William P. Boyle    Canandaigua     NY  44/ 52:M45-49 M# 305 4:29:55 10:18
  410 Marvin Yakim        Front Royal     VA  21/ 27:M55-59 M# 306 4:29:57 10:18
  411 Tom J. Burns        Buffalo         NY  59/ 69:M35-39 M# 307 4:30:07 10:18
  412 Julie Kostecky      Lafayette Hill  PA  17/ 22:F35-39 F# 104 4:30:44 10:20
  413 Cassidy L. Kyler    Rochester       NY  19/ 22:M20-24 M# 308 4:31:12 10:21
  414 S. Carretta, Jr.    Yonkers         NY  45/ 52:M45-49 M# 309 4:31:18 10:21
  415 Douglas D. Brong    West Seneca     NY  38/ 48:M30-34 M# 310 4:31:46 10:22
  416 Joy C. Day          Reisterstown    MD  24/ 33:F40-44 F# 105 4:31:57 10:22
  417 Kristen M. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  19/ 30:F20-24 F# 106 4:31:59 10:22
  418 Sarah J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   2/  2:F 1-19 F# 107 4:32:09 10:23
  419 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   4/  6:F50-54 F# 108 4:32:10 10:23
  420 Christina Brozyna   Williamsville   NY  21/ 36:F25-29 F# 109 4:32:43 10:24
  421 Corrine M. Sanders  Lockport        NY  15/ 20:F30-34 F# 110 4:33:03 10:25
  422 Nathaniel J. Rupp   Wynnewodd       PA  28/ 34:M25-29 M# 311 4:33:05 10:25
  423 Jodi L. McGrath     Cohoes          NY  20/ 30:F20-24 F# 111 4:33:19 10:25
  424 Joseph P. McMahon   Rochester       NY  60/ 69:M35-39 M# 312 4:33:20 10:25
  425 Colleen M. Coster   Buffalo         NY  22/ 36:F25-29 F# 112 4:33:28 10:26
  426 Kathleen Fretthold  N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 33:F40-44 F# 113 4:33:32 10:26
  427 Joanne L. Ryan      Buffalo         NY  26/ 33:F40-44 F# 114 4:34:41 10:29
  428 Amy Steed           Fairport        NY  27/ 33:F40-44 F# 115 4:34:43 10:29
  429 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Amherst         NY   8/ 14:F45-49 F# 116 4:34:44 10:29
  430 Sasha James         Penfield        NY  18/ 22:F35-39 F# 117 4:34:45 10:29
  431 Meghan D. Hern      Buffalo         NY  23/ 36:F25-29 F# 118 4:34:45 10:29
  432 Susan J. Watkins    Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:F30-34 F# 119 4:35:02 10:29
  433 Jim R. Nowak        West Seneca     NY  51/ 54:M40-44 M# 313 4:35:15 10:30
  434 Anthony J. Palmer   Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 48:M30-34 M# 314 4:35:27 10:30
  435 Mary Jean Bujdos    Indiana         PA  28/ 33:F40-44 F# 120 4:35:59 10:32
  436 Joseph A. Bujdos    Indiana         PA  34/ 44:M50-54 M# 315 4:35:59 10:32
  437 David P. Cannon     Tonawanda       NY  40/ 48:M30-34 M# 316 4:36:03 10:32
  438 Joe Hvilivitzky     Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 317 4:36:08 10:32
  439 Anthony Mazza       Binghamton      NY  22/ 27:M55-59 M# 318 4:36:14 10:32
  440 Chuck Fried         Williamsville   NY  52/ 54:M40-44 M# 319 4:37:19 10:35
  441 Matt Row            Wales Center    NY  61/ 69:M35-39 M# 320 4:37:33 10:35
  442 Larry C. Sicurella  Buffalo         NY  35/ 44:M50-54 M# 321 4:37:33 10:35
  443 Heather Howdeshell  Gainesville     FL  21/ 30:F20-24 F# 121 4:37:39 10:35
  444 Michelle J. Rioux   Lewiston        NY  24/ 36:F25-29 F# 122 4:37:53 10:36
  445 Russ C. Lyons       Rochester       NY  62/ 69:M35-39 M# 322 4:38:04 10:36
  446 Rick Bennett        Webster         NY  53/ 54:M40-44 M# 323 4:38:35 10:37
  447 Walter Ostrinski    North Haven     CT  46/ 52:M45-49 M# 324 4:38:40 10:38
  448 Courtney L. Houck   McDonald        OH  25/ 36:F25-29 F# 123 4:38:51 10:38
  449 Arica L. Ryersbach  Tucson          AZ  29/ 33:F40-44 F# 124 4:39:01 10:38
  450 Sara R. Maxon       Buffalo         NY  26/ 36:F25-29 F# 125 4:39:19 10:39
  451 Aileen R. McCallum  Houghton        NY  27/ 36:F25-29 F# 126 4:39:27 10:39
  452 Tracey A. Perazone  Rochester       NY  22/ 30:F20-24 F# 127 4:39:40 10:40
  453 Rebecca C. Timerson Rochester       NY  23/ 30:F20-24 F# 128 4:39:40 10:40
  454 Adam J. Dorn        Herndon         VA  41/ 48:M30-34 M# 325 4:40:28 10:42
  455 Donna L. Haslinger  Lancaster       NY  30/ 33:F40-44 F# 129 4:40:33 10:42
  456 Charles Krasnevich  West Newton     PA  36/ 44:M50-54 M# 326 4:40:42 10:42
  457 Michael P. Brindle  Buffalo         NY  29/ 34:M25-29 M# 327 4:41:00 10:43
  458 Meg Devine          Worcester       MA  28/ 36:F25-29 F# 130 4:42:06 10:46
  459 James A. Kilbourn   Laurel          MD  30/ 34:M25-29 M# 328 4:42:35 10:47
  460 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   2/  4:M70-74 M# 329 4:43:06 10:48
  461 Charles F. Persons  Williamsville   NY  31/ 34:M25-29 M# 330 4:43:08 10:48
  462 Robert E. Sobon     Buffalo         NY  63/ 69:M35-39 M# 331 4:43:34 10:49
  463 Randy P. Choiniere  Pittsburgh      PA  32/ 34:M25-29 M# 332 4:43:35 10:49
  464 Peter M. Omicioli   Lockport        NY  64/ 69:M35-39 M# 333 4:43:36 10:49
  465 Frederick W. Newman East Kingston   NH  37/ 44:M50-54 M# 334 4:44:40 10:51
  466 Gregory R. Allen    Camillus        NY  38/ 44:M50-54 M# 335 4:45:17 10:53
  467 Amber R. Lewis      Rochester       NY  24/ 30:F20-24 F# 131 4:46:02 10:55
  468 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  47/ 52:M45-49 M# 336 4:46:29 10:56
  469 Boonson Hartman     Oak Forest      IL   9/ 14:F45-49 F# 132 4:46:56 10:57
  470 Eric R. Jordan      Wellsville      NY  42/ 48:M30-34 M# 337 4:47:19 10:57
  471 Deidre R. Hall      Rush            NY  31/ 33:F40-44 F# 133 4:47:50 10:59
  472 Cathleen B. Cruver  Cassadaga       NY  19/ 22:F35-39 F# 134 4:48:15 11:00
  473 LaDona Knigge       Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:F45-49 F# 135 4:48:21 11:00
  474 Amy B. Benedict     Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 36:F25-29 F# 136 4:48:31 11:00
  475 David R. Coene      Ontario         NY  65/ 69:M35-39 M# 338 4:48:36 11:00
  476 Julie Eveleigh      Endicott        NY  30/ 36:F25-29 F# 137 4:48:56 11:01
  477 Molly A. Miller     Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:F30-34 F# 138 4:49:15 11:02
  478 Sarah E. Khuu       Hamburg         NY  31/ 36:F25-29 F# 139 4:49:38 11:03
  479 Ashley E. Churder   N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 30:F20-24 F# 140 4:49:58 11:04
  480 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   2/  3:F55-59 F# 141 4:50:10 11:04
  481 Scott E. Lesher     Buffalo         NY  66/ 69:M35-39 M# 339 4:50:35 11:05
  482 Erik J. Wilcox      Buffalo         NY  43/ 48:M30-34 M# 340 4:51:05 11:06
  483 Brian R. Pettit     N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 44:M50-54 M# 341 4:52:00 11:08
  484 William E. Watson   River Ridge     LA  23/ 27:M55-59 M# 342 4:52:52 11:10
  485 S. Amoia-Kowalczyk  Williamsville   NY  11/ 14:F45-49 F# 142 4:54:30 11:14
  486 Jennifer R. Douglas Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:F20-24 F# 143 4:54:51 11:15
  487 Dennis M. Lesniak   Alden           NY  20/ 22:M20-24 M# 343 4:54:51 11:15
  488 Frank Alabiso       Amherst         NY  24/ 27:M55-59 M# 344 4:54:55 11:15
  489 Joseph E. Schneider Buffalo         NY  44/ 48:M30-34 M# 345 4:55:14 11:16
  490 Matthew Romagnuolo  Machias         NY  45/ 48:M30-34 M# 346 4:55:23 11:16
  491 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   3/  4:M70-74 M# 347 4:56:05 11:18
  492 Ursula H. Hayes     Hamburg         NY  32/ 33:F40-44 F# 144 4:56:29 11:18
  493 Willis A. Easley    Liberty         NY  40/ 44:M50-54 M# 348 4:56:42 11:19
  494 Robert B. Armstrong San Francisco   CA  67/ 69:M35-39 M# 349 4:57:24 11:21
  495 Gregory M. Doyle    Erie            PA  25/ 27:M55-59 M# 350 4:58:40 11:23
  496 Kristin M. Gibney   Buffalo         NY  32/ 36:F25-29 F# 145 4:59:38 11:26
  497 Sean T. Radlich     Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 34:M25-29 M# 351 5:00:24 11:27
  498 Thomas N. Hain      Elizabethville  PA   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 352 5:00:28 11:28
  499 Nabil H. Khairallah St. Catharines  ON  26/ 27:M55-59 M# 353 5:01:06 11:29
  500 Matthew R. Korn     Providence      RI  21/ 22:M20-24 M# 354 5:01:20 11:30
  501 Holly S. Koester    Cleveland       OH   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1 5:01:53 11:31
  502 Michael D. Horn     Pittsford       NY  48/ 52:M45-49 M# 355 5:03:16 11:34
  503 Kenneth C. Scholz   Tonawanda       NY  46/ 48:M30-34 M# 356 5:04:28 11:37
  504 Dory T. Swicegood   Daytona Beach   FL  18/ 20:F30-34 F# 146 5:04:52 11:38
  505 Paul S. Novotny     Buffalo         NY  22/ 22:M20-24 M# 357 5:04:53 11:38
  506 Ivllon C. Lewis     Baton Rouge     LA  20/ 22:F35-39 F# 147 5:04:58 11:38
  507 Duane P. Sanders    Manheim         PA  49/ 52:M45-49 M# 358 5:05:16 11:39
  508 Natalie R. Murch    Stamford        CT  33/ 36:F25-29 F# 148 5:05:17 11:39
  509 Mary K. Marcinelli  Buffalo         NY  21/ 22:F35-39 F# 149 5:05:17 11:39
  510 Marsi M. Wadsworth  Stamford        CT  27/ 30:F20-24 F# 150 5:05:17 11:39
  511 Thomas A. Butler    Rochester       NY  54/ 54:M40-44 M# 359 5:05:20 11:39
  512 Brian J. Tumulty    Moorestown      NJ  50/ 52:M45-49 M# 360 5:05:38 11:39
  513 Anne F. Hofmann     Machias         NY   3/  3:F55-59 F# 151 5:05:42 11:40
  514 Christine E. Webb   Webster         NY  19/ 20:F30-34 F# 152 5:05:57 11:40
  515 Fred J. Ratcliffe   Macedon         NY  68/ 69:M35-39 M# 361 5:06:03 11:40
  516 R. L. Macon         San Antonio     TX   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 362 5:06:10 11:41
  517 Shannon E. Bell     Buffalo         NY  34/ 36:F25-29 F# 153 5:07:00 11:43
  518 Eunice Ugonabo      Oakland         CA  12/ 14:F45-49 F# 154 5:07:15 11:43
  519 Thomas Vanderhoff   Jamestown       NY  27/ 27:M55-59 M# 363 5:08:18 11:45
  520 William J. Grove    Pittsburgh      PA  41/ 44:M50-54 M# 364 5:09:31 11:48
  521 Kimberly J. Affeldt Linden          NJ  28/ 30:F20-24 F# 155 5:13:11 11:57
  522 Ron D. Heisey       West Henrietta  NY  42/ 44:M50-54 M# 365 5:15:02 12:01
  523 Lindsay K. Affeldt  Great Bend      PA  35/ 36:F25-29 F# 156 5:16:41 12:05
  524 Ashis Roy           New Delhi, India     4/  4:M70-74 M# 366 5:18:11 12:08
  525 Frank A. Wolf       Tonawanda       NY  47/ 48:M30-34 M# 367 5:18:22 12:09
  526 Karen A. Ostrum     East Amherst    NY  13/ 14:F45-49 F# 157 5:19:17 12:11
  527 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 44:M50-54 M# 368 5:19:33 12:11
  528 Ken I. Browne       Burlington      ON  44/ 44:M50-54 M# 369 5:22:34 12:18
  529 Kimberly A. Sheldon Williamsville   NY  29/ 30:F20-24 F# 158 5:22:37 12:18
  530 William E. McKeever Rome            NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M# 370 5:25:10 12:24
  531 Lisa V. Nancollas   Lewistown       PA  33/ 33:F40-44 F# 159 5:25:42 12:25
  532 Abe Williams        Amherst         NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 371 5:26:02 12:26
  533 John M. Loser       Churchville     NY  10/ 10:M60-64 M# 372 5:26:16 12:27
  534 Paul H. Nancollas   Lewistown       PA  51/ 52:M45-49 M# 373 5:27:16 12:29
  535 Terry Klemt         Troy            OH  48/ 48:M30-34 M# 374 5:30:53 12:37
  536 Regina Tumidajewicz Amsterdam       NY   1/  1:F75-79 F# 160 5:32:47 12:42
  537 Patty Szymkowiak    Cheektowaga     NY   5/  6:F50-54 F# 161 5:35:43 12:48
  538 Brian Coveleskie    Rochester       NY  34/ 34:M25-29 M# 375 5:36:21 12:50
  539 Takahisa Yamashita  Tuckahoe        NY  69/ 69:M35-39 M# 376 5:41:52 13:02
  540 Chuong M. Huang     Flushing        NY  20/ 20:F30-34 F# 162 5:43:01 13:05
  541 Jane A. Schmieder   East Bethany    NY  14/ 14:F45-49 F# 163 5:43:08 13:05
  542 Jillian F. Munyon   Gansevoort      NY  36/ 36:F25-29 F# 164 5:47:43 13:16
  543 Diane M. Hopkins    Amherst         NY   6/  6:F50-54 F# 165 5:53:52 13:30
  544 Stephanie Hopkins   Amherst         NY  30/ 30:F20-24 F# 166 5:53:52 13:30
  545 Kimberly Zuppelli   Kenmore         NY  22/ 22:F35-39 F# 167 6:02:58 13:51
  546 Bill H. Rex         Geneva          IL   5/  5:M65-69 M# 377 6:22:04 14:34
  547 Steven I. Bench     Amherst         NY  52/ 52:M45-49 M# 378 6:41:55 15:20
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY