-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            2004 Buffalo Marathon                        
                                 Buffalo, NY                             
                                May 30th, 2004                           
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kassahun Kabiso     Ethiopia             1/ 32:M20-24 M#   1 2:25:50  5:34
    2 Kennedy Ondimu      Kenya                1/ 68:M30-34 M#   2 2:29:02  5:41
    3 Shingirai Badza     Zimbabwe             2/ 68:M30-34 M#   3 2:31:33  5:47
    4 David R. Brooks     Guelph          ON   1/ 98:M40-44 M#   4 2:36:46  5:59
    5 Greg Hill           O'Fallon        MO   2/ 98:M40-44 M#   5 2:39:27  6:05
    6 Jim Park            Buffalo         NY   1/ 84:M35-39 M#   6 2:42:15  6:11
    7 David Deubelbeiss   Toronto         ON   3/ 98:M40-44 M#   7 2:43:51  6:15
    8 Shaun P. Evans      Middle Grove    NY   1/ 53:M25-29 M#   8 2:50:24  6:30
    9 Ira Wentworth       Gnadenhutten    OH   3/ 68:M30-34 M#   9 2:51:50  6:33
   10 Gary S. Cohen       Apopka          FL   1/ 80:M45-49 M#  10 2:52:51  6:36
   11 Aaron Russell       New York        NY   4/ 68:M30-34 M#  11 2:53:48  6:38
   12 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   4/ 98:M40-44 M#  12 2:54:02  6:38
   13 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   5/ 98:M40-44 M#  13 2:54:26  6:39
   14 Darren P. Schutt    Webster         NY   2/ 32:M20-24 M#  14 2:55:21  6:41
   15 Masashi Hosoe       Rye             NY   6/ 98:M40-44 M#  15 2:55:33  6:42
   16 John D. Kerner      New York        NY   5/ 68:M30-34 M#  16 2:55:47  6:42
   17 Lawrence Warriner   Toronto         ON   7/ 98:M40-44 M#  17 2:56:43  6:44
   18 Chad W. Cummings    Cuyahoga Falls  OH   2/ 53:M25-29 M#  18 2:57:24  6:46
   19 Mark Roberts        Pittsburgh      PA   8/ 98:M40-44 M#  19 2:57:25  6:46
   20 Leslie J. Carson    Cambridge       ON   1/ 33:F40-44 F#   1 2:57:32  6:46
   21 Micheal Georgeneau  St.Catharines   ON   2/ 84:M35-39 M#  20 2:57:50  6:47
   22 Bill Jedlicka       Lancaster       NY   9/ 98:M40-44 M#  21 2:58:10  6:48
   23 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   3/ 53:M25-29 M#  22 2:58:25  6:48
   24 David M. Tressler   Washington      DC   4/ 53:M25-29 M#  23 2:58:37  6:49
   25 Kenneth D. Hendrick Beavercreek     OH   2/ 80:M45-49 M#  24 3:00:24  6:53
   26 Steven P. Chorma    O'Fallon        IL   6/ 68:M30-34 M#  25 3:00:39  6:53
   27 Steve Menovcik      Farmington HillsMI   3/ 84:M35-39 M#  26 3:00:58  6:54
   28 Sam C. Monaco       Barker          NY   5/ 53:M25-29 M#  27 3:01:00  6:54
   29 Teresa R. Tremain   Arthur          ON   1/ 38:F25-29 F#   2 3:01:08  6:54
   30 Holly S. Koester    Cleveland       OH   1/  1:X 1-80 X#   1 3:01:26  6:55
   31 Tammy Slusser       Monroeville     PA   1/ 31:F35-39 F#   3 3:01:40  6:56
   32 Charles Smullen     Amsterdam       NY  10/ 98:M40-44 M#  28 3:01:42  6:56
   33 Christopher Occhino Buffalo         NY   7/ 68:M30-34 M#  29 3:02:19  6:57
   34 Joseph M. Molinaro  Pittsburgh      PA  11/ 98:M40-44 M#  30 3:02:39  6:58
   35 Shelagh M. Sweeney  Kitchener       ON   2/ 33:F40-44 F#   4 3:02:52  6:58
   36 Michael W. Anderson Liverpool       NY   1/ 13:M 1-19 M#  31 3:03:08  6:59
   37 Patrick J. Martin   N. Syracuse     NY   2/ 13:M 1-19 M#  32 3:03:24  7:00
   38 Ron H. Farkash      Mason           OH   4/ 84:M35-39 M#  33 3:03:33  7:00
   39 Ron D. Olsen        Lake View       NY  12/ 98:M40-44 M#  34 3:03:44  7:00
   40 Andrew Landry       Collegeville    PA   8/ 68:M30-34 M#  35 3:03:50  7:01
   41 Josh A. Krumpak     Mcdonald        OH   6/ 53:M25-29 M#  36 3:04:05  7:01
   42 Theodore M. Beiter  Hampton         GA   7/ 53:M25-29 M#  37 3:05:07  7:04
   43 Patrick J. Connor   London          ON   3/ 80:M45-49 M#  38 3:05:13  7:04
   44 Chris C. Henson     St. Catharines  ON   5/ 84:M35-39 M#  39 3:05:18  7:04
   45 Matthew G. Shall    Munroe Falls    OH   3/ 32:M20-24 M#  40 3:05:39  7:05
   46 Henry Van Gemert    Oakville        ON  13/ 98:M40-44 M#  41 3:05:53  7:05
   47 Tony Mauro          Monroeville     PA   1/ 12:M60-64 M#  42 3:05:58  7:06
   48 Ed M. Housel        Rochester       NY   4/ 80:M45-49 M#  43 3:05:59  7:06
   49 Erin Fletcher       St. Thomas      ON   2/ 38:F25-29 F#   5 3:06:11  7:06
   50 Masatoshi Amiya     Tokyo, Japan         9/ 68:M30-34 M#  44 3:06:35  7:07
   51 Conrad W. Cote      Lisbon          CT   6/ 84:M35-39 M#  45 3:07:25  7:09
   52 Peter J. Osmond     Strykersville   NY  10/ 68:M30-34 M#  46 3:07:38  7:09
   53 Charlie J. Weaver   Belle Vernon    PA   5/ 80:M45-49 M#  47 3:08:04  7:10
   54 David A. Frease     Boardman        OH  14/ 98:M40-44 M#  48 3:08:14  7:11
   55 Matt L. Kellman     Rochester       NY  15/ 98:M40-44 M#  49 3:09:18  7:13
   56 William B. Simms    Hingham         MA  11/ 68:M30-34 M#  50 3:09:40  7:14
   57 Jeff W. Quick       St George       ON   6/ 80:M45-49 M#  51 3:10:07  7:15
   58 Paul E. Smith       Greer           SC   7/ 80:M45-49 M#  52 3:10:08  7:15
   59 Jeffrey S. Davis    Elysburg        PA   7/ 84:M35-39 M#  53 3:10:18  7:15
   60 Luigi P. Montagna   Erie            PA   1/ 68:M50-54 M#  54 3:10:20  7:16
   61 Steven R. Gramlich  Rochester       NY  16/ 98:M40-44 M#  55 3:10:51  7:17
   62 Sean J. Madden      Putnam Valley   NY   4/ 32:M20-24 M#  56 3:11:02  7:17
   63 Tim Rent            Endwell         NY   8/ 80:M45-49 M#  57 3:11:06  7:17
   64 Tom P. Wall         Hamburg         NY   8/ 53:M25-29 M#  58 3:11:39  7:19
   65 John M. Strzelec    Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 84:M35-39 M#  59 3:11:47  7:19
   66 Michael J. Anderson New York        NY  12/ 68:M30-34 M#  60 3:11:50  7:19
   67 Craig H. Zuckerman  Olean           NY   2/ 68:M50-54 M#  61 3:12:03  7:19
   68 Josh P. Keefe       Rochester       NY   5/ 32:M20-24 M#  62 3:12:03  7:19
   69 Brian J. Rosenhein  Middlebury      CT   9/ 84:M35-39 M#  63 3:12:10  7:20
   70 Cristian Valenzuela Yorktown HeightsNY   3/ 13:M 1-19 M#  64 3:12:17  7:20
   71 Douglas S. Ackerman Williamsville   NY  10/ 84:M35-39 M#  65 3:12:39  7:21
   72 Ena J. MacPherson   Rothesay        NB   1/ 19:F45-49 F#   6 3:12:48  7:21
   73 Matthew D. Dore     Buffalo         NY   9/ 53:M25-29 M#  66 3:12:53  7:21
   74 Robert L. Vertesi   Hamilton        ON  11/ 84:M35-39 M#  67 3:13:09  7:22
   75 Sean M. Quinn       St. Catharines  ON  10/ 53:M25-29 M#  68 3:13:55  7:24
   76 Doug Soliz          Allen Park      MI   3/ 68:M50-54 M#  69 3:14:16  7:25
   77 Tom Ruderman        Simsbury        CT   9/ 80:M45-49 M#  70 3:14:18  7:25
   78 John Spannuth       Oak Forest      IL  13/ 68:M30-34 M#  71 3:14:29  7:25
   79 Mark Fueshko        Archbald        PA  10/ 80:M45-49 M#  72 3:14:35  7:25
   80 Gary Blatto-Vallee  Rochester       NY  14/ 68:M30-34 M#  73 3:14:54  7:26
   81 Matthew A. Ferrara  Troy            NY   6/ 32:M20-24 M#  74 3:15:22  7:27
   82 Kate E. Mayhook     Buffalo         NY   3/ 38:F25-29 F#   7 3:16:24  7:29
   83 John K. Crane       Williamsville   NY  11/ 80:M45-49 M#  75 3:16:26  7:30
   84 Shannon L. Smith    Potsdam         NY   1/ 27:F20-24 F#   8 3:16:27  7:30
   85 Jeff A. Stall       Stoney Creek    NC  12/ 80:M45-49 M#  76 3:16:50  7:30
   86 James C. Heron      Amherst         NY  13/ 80:M45-49 M#  77 3:17:09  7:31
   87 D. Rudy Mansfield   Sandy Hook      CT  12/ 84:M35-39 M#  78 3:17:49  7:33
   88 Dave M. Stollar     London          ON   4/ 68:M50-54 M#  79 3:18:08  7:33
   89 Matthew DeGennaro   Hudson          NY  13/ 84:M35-39 M#  80 3:18:29  7:34
   90 Mark Van Der Velden Boston          MA  15/ 68:M30-34 M#  81 3:18:43  7:35
   91 Ken Klemp           Rensselaer      NY  14/ 80:M45-49 M#  82 3:18:50  7:35
   92 Don Slusser         Monroeville     PA   5/ 68:M50-54 M#  83 3:19:01  7:35
   93 Ken Lake            Scranton        PA  15/ 80:M45-49 M#  84 3:19:16  7:36
   94 Tommy Rosso         N Bethesda      MD  14/ 84:M35-39 M#  85 3:19:21  7:36
   95 Paul J. Bohl        East Greenbush  NY  17/ 98:M40-44 M#  86 3:19:31  7:37
   96 Robert D. Glazier   Toronto         ON   1/  4:M65-69 M#  87 3:19:32  7:37
   97 Carolynne M. Jones  Rochester       NY   2/ 27:F20-24 F#   9 3:19:42  7:37
   98 David Robinson      West Falls      NY  18/ 98:M40-44 M#  88 3:19:49  7:37
   99 Dennis T. Dwyer     Batavia         NY  19/ 98:M40-44 M#  89 3:19:58  7:38
  100 Robert G. Rivard    Chelmsford      MA  20/ 98:M40-44 M#  90 3:20:15  7:38
  101 David Antonacci     Gaithersburg    MD  16/ 68:M30-34 M#  91 3:20:20  7:38
  102 Grant H. Soehnel    Houghton        MI   7/ 32:M20-24 M#  92 3:20:21  7:38
  103 C. Terranova        Lancaster       NY   8/ 32:M20-24 M#  93 3:20:54  7:40
  104 Andrew B. Rice      Canandaigua     NY  15/ 84:M35-39 M#  94 3:21:11  7:40
  105 Alan I. Yallowitz   Little Falls    NY  16/ 84:M35-39 M#  95 3:21:31  7:41
  106 Jerry Petro         Johnstown       PA   1/ 21:M55-59 M#  96 3:21:37  7:41
  107 John J. Dunne       Rochester       NY  17/ 68:M30-34 M#  97 3:21:46  7:42
  108 C. J. Connelly      Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 84:M35-39 M#  98 3:21:57  7:42
  109 Gordon I. Shaffer   Toronto         ON  18/ 68:M30-34 M#  99 3:21:58  7:42
  110 Brendan P. O'Toole  Rochester       NY  11/ 53:M25-29 M# 100 3:22:08  7:43
  111 William E. Hopkins  Findlay         OH  18/ 84:M35-39 M# 101 3:22:26  7:43
  112 Christy Petry       Buffalo         NY   3/ 27:F20-24 F#  10 3:22:32  7:43
  113 Don J. Silleman     Matthews        NC  21/ 98:M40-44 M# 102 3:22:48  7:44
  114 Ken Bell            Morrisville     NC  19/ 68:M30-34 M# 103 3:23:10  7:45
  115 Rick Romanko        Pittston        PA   6/ 68:M50-54 M# 104 3:23:30  7:46
  116 William C. Slutz    East Canton     OH  12/ 53:M25-29 M# 105 3:23:32  7:46
  117 Daniel Zharkovsky   Scarsdale       NY   4/ 13:M 1-19 M# 106 3:23:49  7:46
  118 Michael Wlodarski   North Syracuse  NY   5/ 13:M 1-19 M# 107 3:23:49  7:46
  119 Noah C. Hitt        Amherst         NY  13/ 53:M25-29 M# 108 3:23:49  7:46
  120 Janusz Aleksiejuk   Ridgeville      ON  16/ 80:M45-49 M# 109 3:24:00  7:47
  121 Michael P. Desmond  Newport         RI  19/ 84:M35-39 M# 110 3:24:03  7:47
  122 Thomas Mozeleski    Pittston        PA  20/ 84:M35-39 M# 111 3:24:56  7:49
  123 Ryan P. Gill        East Greenbush  NY   9/ 32:M20-24 M# 112 3:24:57  7:49
  124 Timothy R. Horak    Munroe Falls    OH  10/ 32:M20-24 M# 113 3:25:04  7:49
  125 William Loeffler    Pittsburgh      PA  17/ 80:M45-49 M# 114 3:25:19  7:50
  126 Tom Whitney         Brookline       MA   7/ 68:M50-54 M# 115 3:25:31  7:50
  127 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   8/ 68:M50-54 M# 116 3:25:34  7:50
  128 David R. Manuel     Bolton          ON   9/ 68:M50-54 M# 117 3:25:35  7:50
  129 Rob R. Noyes        Welland         ON  18/ 80:M45-49 M# 118 3:25:42  7:51
  130 Brian C. Yowler     Hummelstown     PA  20/ 68:M30-34 M# 119 3:25:50  7:51
  131 Ronen Feldman       Ellicott City   MD  22/ 98:M40-44 M# 120 3:25:53  7:51
  132 Henry D. Trier      Shaker Heights  OH  11/ 32:M20-24 M# 121 3:26:02  7:51
  133 Andrew Heath        Gahanna         OH  21/ 84:M35-39 M# 122 3:26:08  7:52
  134 Michael Nancollas   Fayetteville    NY  23/ 98:M40-44 M# 123 3:26:17  7:52
  135 Joleen A. Kajdas    Baltimore       MD   4/ 38:F25-29 F#  11 3:26:21  7:52
  136 Donald S. Johnston  Wexford         PA  22/ 84:M35-39 M# 124 3:26:31  7:53
  137 Louis J. D'Angelo   Allison Park    PA  24/ 98:M40-44 M# 125 3:26:34  7:53
  138 Richard A. Black    Columbus        OH  10/ 68:M50-54 M# 126 3:26:38  7:53
  139 Jose M. Torres      Sicklerville    NJ  25/ 98:M40-44 M# 127 3:26:43  7:53
  140 Robert G. Breighner Dallastown      PA  23/ 84:M35-39 M# 128 3:26:46  7:53
  141 Denise D. Kumrow    Mahopac         NY   1/ 29:F30-34 F#  12 3:27:09  7:54
  142 Rob B. Chamberlin   Webster         NY  26/ 98:M40-44 M# 129 3:27:30  7:55
  143 X. Hann             Buffalo         NY  14/ 53:M25-29 M# 130 3:27:35  7:55
  144 William R. Michael  Kitchener       ON  19/ 80:M45-49 M# 131 3:27:45  7:55
  145 Sharon K. Cattell   Jefferson       OH   2/ 31:F35-39 F#  13 3:27:46  7:55
  146 Richard J. Esswein  Pittsburgh      PA  27/ 98:M40-44 M# 132 3:27:50  7:56
  147 Kevin S. Woodruff   Barker          NY  20/ 80:M45-49 M# 133 3:28:03  7:56
  148 Brandon W. Klump    Ann Arbor       MI  15/ 53:M25-29 M# 134 3:28:06  7:56
  149 Craig S. Holcomb    Stow            OH  24/ 84:M35-39 M# 135 3:28:12  7:56
  150 T. Appenheimer, Sr. Buffalo         NY   2/ 21:M55-59 M# 136 3:28:44  7:58
  151 Frank Reddon        Fort Erie       ON  28/ 98:M40-44 M# 137 3:29:04  7:58
  152 Bruce Orosz         Warrenton       VA  21/ 80:M45-49 M# 138 3:29:24  7:59
  153 George D. Rebuha    Houston         TX   3/ 21:M55-59 M# 139 3:29:35  8:00
  154 Mark S. Lavner      Fairport        NY  22/ 80:M45-49 M# 140 3:29:55  8:00
  155 Wing-Kwong Keung    Perrysburg      OH  11/ 68:M50-54 M# 141 3:30:15  8:01
  156 Robert J. Dowrey    Orchard Park    NY  23/ 80:M45-49 M# 142 3:30:54  8:03
  157 Susan Peppelman     Collegeville    PA   3/ 31:F35-39 F#  14 3:31:02  8:03
  158 Joanna Tunnicliffe  Pittsburgh      PA   2/ 19:F45-49 F#  15 3:31:02  8:03
  159 Bruce W. Pratt      St. Catharines  ON  12/ 68:M50-54 M# 143 3:31:16  8:03
  160 Tom Shanahan        Getzville       NY  24/ 80:M45-49 M# 144 3:31:22  8:04
  161 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  25/ 80:M45-49 M# 145 3:31:27  8:04
  162 Jim E. Smieja       Shakopee        MN  13/ 68:M50-54 M# 146 3:31:34  8:04
  163 T. H. Williams, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 13:M 1-19 M# 147 3:31:52  8:05
  164 Joseph Ng           Jackson Heights NY  21/ 68:M30-34 M# 148 3:31:55  8:05
  165 Steven E. Sweeney   Albany          NY  26/ 80:M45-49 M# 149 3:32:18  8:06
  166 Richard F. Nagel    Beavercreek     OH   4/ 21:M55-59 M# 150 3:32:34  8:06
  167 John B. Doebrich    Rochester       NY   5/ 21:M55-59 M# 151 3:33:05  8:08
  168 Bill J. Newton      Lewiston        NY  16/ 53:M25-29 M# 152 3:33:32  8:09
  169 William J. Martin   Elizaville      NY  25/ 84:M35-39 M# 153 3:33:34  8:09
  170 Steve Magara        Drexel Hill     PA  29/ 98:M40-44 M# 154 3:33:48  8:09
  171 Craig W. Adams      Fort Worth      TX  27/ 80:M45-49 M# 155 3:33:51  8:09
  172 Benjamin L. Scott   Milesburg       PA  17/ 53:M25-29 M# 156 3:33:53  8:09
  173 James J. Jax        Snyder          NY  22/ 68:M30-34 M# 157 3:34:22  8:11
  174 Nicholas A. Nassra  Danbury         CT  26/ 84:M35-39 M# 158 3:34:32  8:11
  175 Matthew T. McKenna  East Aurora     NY  18/ 53:M25-29 M# 159 3:34:42  8:11
  176 Jennifer L. Smith   St. Marys       PA   4/ 27:F20-24 F#  16 3:34:57  8:12
  177 Craig M. Lutz       Springville     NY   7/ 13:M 1-19 M# 160 3:35:07  8:12
  178 Gary P. Radice      Beaverdam       VA  14/ 68:M50-54 M# 161 3:35:09  8:12
  179 Robert E. Carr      Rochester       NY  27/ 84:M35-39 M# 162 3:35:11  8:12
  180 Mark A. Neurohr     Newport         KY  23/ 68:M30-34 M# 163 3:35:17  8:13
  181 Martha J. Wilson    Washington      DC   5/ 38:F25-29 F#  17 3:35:23  8:13
  182 Gregory S. Carter   Fairport        NY  28/ 84:M35-39 M# 164 3:35:25  8:13
  183 Tom Foster          Cary            NC  28/ 80:M45-49 M# 165 3:35:26  8:13
  184 John J. Shea        Pittsburgh      PA  30/ 98:M40-44 M# 166 3:35:32  8:13
  185 Shirley M. Pratt    Orlando         FL   3/ 33:F40-44 F#  18 3:35:43  8:14
  186 F. Gonzalez-Meza    Cambridge       MA  24/ 68:M30-34 M# 167 3:36:12  8:15
  187 Gary R. Forbes      Mexico          NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1 3:36:15  8:15
  188 Bart M. Carrig      Little Falls    NY  15/ 68:M50-54 M# 168 3:36:21  8:15
  189 Peggy Wise          Cuyahoga Falls  OH   1/ 11:F50-54 F#  19 3:36:32  8:15
  190 James A. Roz        Sewickley       PA  16/ 68:M50-54 M# 169 3:36:38  8:16
  191 Edward P. Saxman    Bridgeville     PA  31/ 98:M40-44 M# 170 3:37:15  8:17
  192 Michael P. Tehan    Orchard Park    NY  29/ 84:M35-39 M# 171 3:37:36  8:18
  193 Pete L. McCown      Spencerport     NY  25/ 68:M30-34 M# 172 3:37:44  8:18
  194 Thomas R. Hanna     Niagara Falls   NY  32/ 98:M40-44 M# 173 3:37:49  8:18
  195 George M. Potts     Lakewood        OH  26/ 68:M30-34 M# 174 3:38:07  8:19
  196 Aaron D. Sontz      Pittsburgh      PA  12/ 32:M20-24 M# 175 3:38:28  8:20
  197 Thomas W. Henderson Savannah        GA  30/ 84:M35-39 M# 176 3:38:29  8:20
  198 Kamiar Kouzekanani  Austin          TX  29/ 80:M45-49 M# 177 3:38:32  8:20
  199 George R. Wolf      Erie            PA  17/ 68:M50-54 M# 178 3:38:42  8:20
  200 Joe Procopio        Turbotville     PA  33/ 98:M40-44 M# 179 3:38:51  8:21
  201 Tom Turk            Elma            NY  30/ 80:M45-49 M# 180 3:39:11  8:22
  202 Bill Zoth           Delmont         PA  18/ 68:M50-54 M# 181 3:39:12  8:22
  203 Alex P. Keffalas    Butler          PA  31/ 84:M35-39 M# 182 3:39:20  8:22
  204 John J. Patterson   Alameda         CA  31/ 80:M45-49 M# 183 3:39:24  8:22
  205 David J. Kleinman   Lancaster       PA  13/ 32:M20-24 M# 184 3:39:31  8:22
  206 David J. DiValerio  Buffalo         NY  32/ 84:M35-39 M# 185 3:39:35  8:22
  207 David M. Elsenbeck  Clinton         NY  32/ 80:M45-49 M# 186 3:39:49  8:23
  208 Binu Paulose        Tonawanda       NY  19/ 53:M25-29 M# 187 3:39:49  8:23
  209 Arjan Dorrestijn    New York        NY  27/ 68:M30-34 M# 188 3:40:08  8:24
  210 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  33/ 80:M45-49 M# 189 3:40:12  8:24
  211 Greg J. Christo     Hilton          NY  19/ 68:M50-54 M# 190 3:40:35  8:25
  212 Francesco Criniti   Philadelphia    PA   2/ 12:M60-64 M# 191 3:40:51  8:25
  213 Gary B. Bucsis      Fonthill        ON  20/ 68:M50-54 M# 192 3:41:43  8:27
  214 Chad Townsend       Toronto         ON  33/ 84:M35-39 M# 193 3:41:49  8:28
  215 Robin J. Smith      Erie            PA   3/ 19:F45-49 F#  20 3:41:50  8:28
  216 Mark Susi           New Albany      OH  34/ 98:M40-44 M# 194 3:41:58  8:28
  217 Rick Hanavan        East Aurora     NY  21/ 68:M50-54 M# 195 3:42:01  8:28
  218 Pamela V. London    Buffalo         NY   4/ 31:F35-39 F#  21 3:42:13  8:29
  219 Anthony Adinolfe    Orchard Park    NY  35/ 98:M40-44 M# 196 3:42:25  8:29
  220 Erin G. Bryla       Washington      DC   6/ 38:F25-29 F#  22 3:42:45  8:30
  221 Glenn B. Bourgeau   Bolton          ON   6/ 21:M55-59 M# 197 3:42:45  8:30
  222 Joseph M. Campana   Missoula        MT  34/ 84:M35-39 M# 198 3:43:05  8:30
  223 Tammie Raczkowski   Buffalo         NY   5/ 31:F35-39 F#  23 3:43:08  8:31
  224 Tracy M. Fourtner   Philadelphia    PA  20/ 53:M25-29 M# 199 3:43:28  8:31
  225 Richard A. Couch    Bradford        PA  22/ 68:M50-54 M# 200 3:43:32  8:32
  226 Kenneth Gillespie   Staten Island   NY  34/ 80:M45-49 M# 201 3:43:38  8:32
  227 Dennis G. LaGree    Williamsville   NY  23/ 68:M50-54 M# 202 3:43:41  8:32
  228 Colin R. Strickland St. Catharines  ON  28/ 68:M30-34 M# 203 3:43:44  8:32
  229 Alexandra Gelleni   Troy            NY   5/ 27:F20-24 F#  24 3:43:49  8:32
  230 Loren T. Davies     Liverpool       NY  35/ 84:M35-39 M# 204 3:44:12  8:33
  231 Bruce A. Riexinger  Lancaster       NY  36/ 84:M35-39 M# 205 3:44:14  8:33
  232 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY  37/ 84:M35-39 M# 206 3:44:14  8:33
  233 Gene Britten        Corry           PA  35/ 80:M45-49 M# 207 3:44:22  8:33
  234 Dominic Mucciaccio  Buffalo         NY  36/ 98:M40-44 M# 208 3:44:39  8:34
  235 Jerome J. Wojnicki  Hamburg         NY  29/ 68:M30-34 M# 209 3:44:45  8:34
  236 Scott O. Smith      Lake Worth      FL  36/ 80:M45-49 M# 210 3:44:50  8:34
  237 Glenda M. Labine    Bolton          ON   4/ 33:F40-44 F#  25 3:44:56  8:35
  238 C. A. Tumidajewicz  Amsterdam       NY  37/ 80:M45-49 M# 211 3:45:01  8:35
  239 David Pankhurst     Toronto         ON  24/ 68:M50-54 M# 212 3:45:05  8:35
  240 David M. Tuczynski  Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 68:M50-54 M# 213 3:45:10  8:35
  241 David G. Fenner     Metuchen        NJ  37/ 98:M40-44 M# 214 3:45:25  8:36
  242 Phil Ducro          St. Marys       PA  38/ 98:M40-44 M# 215 3:45:39  8:36
  243 Mark D. Staats      Stow            OH  14/ 32:M20-24 M# 216 3:45:40  8:36
  244 Brian E. Adams      Rochester       NY  38/ 80:M45-49 M# 217 3:45:46  8:37
  245 Carolyn M. Clarkin  Bolton          ON   5/ 33:F40-44 F#  26 3:45:54  8:37
  246 James D. Lampman    Cato            NY  15/ 32:M20-24 M# 218 3:45:56  8:37
  247 Michael A. Mercier  Vernon          CT  39/ 98:M40-44 M# 219 3:46:16  8:38
  248 Debbie Czaniecki    Cambridge       ON   6/ 31:F35-39 F#  27 3:46:28  8:38
  249 Jessy Pagliaroli    Kleinburg       ON  30/ 68:M30-34 M# 220 3:46:29  8:38
  250 Dirk Townsend       Toronto         ON  38/ 84:M35-39 M# 221 3:46:54  8:39
  251 Charles Weglarski   Milford         OH  40/ 98:M40-44 M# 222 3:46:58  8:39
  252 Andy McGarvey       Milford         OH  39/ 80:M45-49 M# 223 3:46:58  8:39
  253 Stephen R. Lansom   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 21:M55-59 M# 224 3:47:00  8:39
  254 Lori A. Pszeniczny  London          ON   6/ 33:F40-44 F#  28 3:47:08  8:40
  255 Matthew W. Drohan   Butler          PA  39/ 84:M35-39 M# 225 3:47:08  8:40
  256 Peter Mugglestone   Columbia        SC   8/ 21:M55-59 M# 226 3:47:17  8:40
  257 William J. Burris   Franklinton     LA  26/ 68:M50-54 M# 227 3:47:32  8:41
  258 Mark D. Davis       Centerville     OH  41/ 98:M40-44 M# 228 3:47:32  8:41
  259 Bobby Wray          Frisco          TX  40/ 84:M35-39 M# 229 3:47:35  8:41
  260 John F. Noe         Williamsville   NY  40/ 80:M45-49 M# 230 3:47:35  8:41
  261 Kevin W. Lanighan   Williamsville   NY  42/ 98:M40-44 M# 231 3:48:00  8:42
  262 Chuck E. Moody      Butler          PA  41/ 80:M45-49 M# 232 3:48:08  8:42
  263 Steven W. Samsel    Lake View       NY  31/ 68:M30-34 M# 233 3:48:17  8:42
  264 John C. Inzinna     Rochester       NY  32/ 68:M30-34 M# 234 3:48:25  8:43
  265 Mark C. DiFranco    Foster          RI  42/ 80:M45-49 M# 235 3:48:44  8:43
  266 Gregory L. Kuhlman  Findlay         OH  41/ 84:M35-39 M# 236 3:49:02  8:44
  267 Pamela M. Babcock   Phoenixville    PA   7/ 31:F35-39 F#  29 3:49:05  8:44
  268 Stefanie Wondriska  Adams           MA   7/ 33:F40-44 F#  30 3:49:05  8:44
  269 Darryl Hand         San Antonio     TX  43/ 98:M40-44 M# 237 3:49:09  8:44
  270 Beth A. Stormer     Hamburg         NY   8/ 33:F40-44 F#  31 3:49:33  8:45
  271 Dean J. Wienke      Tonawanda       NY  43/ 80:M45-49 M# 238 3:49:41  8:46
  272 Sean F. Bermingham  Hamburg         NY  42/ 84:M35-39 M# 239 3:49:46  8:46
  273 David Borowski      Auburn          NY  44/ 98:M40-44 M# 240 3:50:00  8:46
  274 Amy E. Alder        Akron           NY   7/ 38:F25-29 F#  32 3:50:06  8:47
  275 Cindy L. Bredefeld  Garden City SoutNY   8/ 38:F25-29 F#  33 3:50:31  8:47
  276 Jackie M. Martin    Tonawanda       NY   6/ 27:F20-24 F#  34 3:50:48  8:48
  277 Bill J. Armstrong   Stamford        CT  27/ 68:M50-54 M# 241 3:50:53  8:48
  278 Ronald S. Dadabo    Liverpool       NY  43/ 84:M35-39 M# 242 3:50:59  8:49
  279 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  28/ 68:M50-54 M# 243 3:51:03  8:49
  280 Stephen D. John     Buffalo         NY  44/ 84:M35-39 M# 244 3:51:03  8:49
  281 Mark A. Parnella    Carmel          IN  45/ 98:M40-44 M# 245 3:51:09  8:49
  282 Bruce D. Anderson   London          ON  29/ 68:M50-54 M# 246 3:51:17  8:49
  283 Pavel Kagan         Horsham         PA  21/ 53:M25-29 M# 247 3:51:19  8:49
  284 Mentor M. Murphy    East Aurora     NY  46/ 98:M40-44 M# 248 3:51:21  8:49
  285 Michelle A. Moussa  Liverpool       NY   7/ 27:F20-24 F#  35 3:51:25  8:50
  286 Thomas W. Zugger    Gahanna         OH  47/ 98:M40-44 M# 249 3:51:31  8:50
  287 Richard C. Hopkins  Williamsville   NY  48/ 98:M40-44 M# 250 3:51:50  8:51
  288 Robert M. States    East Amherst    NY  49/ 98:M40-44 M# 251 3:52:10  8:51
  289 John T. Shaver      Meadow Lands    PA  33/ 68:M30-34 M# 252 3:52:15  8:51
  290 Brad M. Smith       Rome            NY  45/ 84:M35-39 M# 253 3:52:34  8:52
  291 Kathleen Dolan      Gahanna         OH   8/ 31:F35-39 F#  36 3:52:48  8:53
  292 Matthew Fullenbaum  Bethesda        MD  22/ 53:M25-29 M# 254 3:52:54  8:53
  293 Kenneth G. Klein    Williamsville   NY  44/ 80:M45-49 M# 255 3:53:09  8:54
  294 Mark R. Collura     Waltham         MA  46/ 84:M35-39 M# 256 3:53:13  8:54
  295 Marjorie Vales      Brooklyn        NY   2/ 29:F30-34 F#  37 3:53:21  8:54
  296 Tim Warren          Bay Village     OH  30/ 68:M50-54 M# 257 3:53:41  8:55
  297 Ross Brennan        Washington      DC  50/ 98:M40-44 M# 258 3:53:42  8:55
  298 Tony Crow           Jefferson       MD  51/ 98:M40-44 M# 259 3:53:46  8:55
  299 Lisa M. Meehan      Jefferson       MD   9/ 33:F40-44 F#  38 3:53:46  8:55
  300 Alan R. Cole        Creekside       PA  45/ 80:M45-49 M# 260 3:53:47  8:55
  301 Lucia Alzaga        Alexandria      VA   9/ 38:F25-29 F#  39 3:53:55  8:55
  302 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY  46/ 80:M45-49 M# 261 3:53:59  8:55
  303 Tim E. Chesko       Lockport        NY  47/ 84:M35-39 M# 262 3:54:04  8:56
  304 William G. Cihak    Olean           NY  48/ 84:M35-39 M# 263 3:54:07  8:56
  305 Daniel L. Spiegel   Deerfield       IL  52/ 98:M40-44 M# 264 3:54:10  8:56
  306 Constant A. Davidow Clarence Center NY  31/ 68:M50-54 M# 265 3:54:11  8:56
  307 David M. Patterson  Orchard Park    NY  32/ 68:M50-54 M# 266 3:54:21  8:56
  308 Shawn M. Patterson  Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:M20-24 M# 267 3:54:21  8:56
  309 Todd M. Hoffman     Rome            NY  33/ 68:M50-54 M# 268 3:54:32  8:57
  310 Rick A. Ackerman    Syracuse        NY  49/ 84:M35-39 M# 269 3:54:36  8:57
  311 V. Householder      Bedford         TX   4/ 19:F45-49 F#  40 3:54:36  8:57
  312 Allyssa A. Noble    Little Falls    NY   8/ 27:F20-24 F#  41 3:54:57  8:58
  313 Dave Poirier        Ruther Glen     VA  50/ 84:M35-39 M# 270 3:55:10  8:58
  314 Charles R. Ellis    Scottdale       PA  47/ 80:M45-49 M# 271 3:55:20  8:59
  315 Bryan Sheldon       St. Catharines  ON  48/ 80:M45-49 M# 272 3:55:26  8:59
  316 James L. Soos       Hamburg         NY  53/ 98:M40-44 M# 273 3:55:32  8:59
  317 David M. Melohusky  Derby           NY  54/ 98:M40-44 M# 274 3:55:39  8:59
  318 Thomas M. Kandefer  Buffalo         NY  34/ 68:M30-34 M# 275 3:55:40  8:59
  319 James J. Quinn      Baldwinsville   NY  55/ 98:M40-44 M# 276 3:55:50  9:00
  320 Benjamin M. Buckley West Hartford   CT  35/ 68:M30-34 M# 277 3:55:54  9:00
  321 Elizabeth Gleason   Gahanna         OH  10/ 33:F40-44 F#  42 3:55:54  9:00
  322 Jonathan Voyles     Toledo          OH  17/ 32:M20-24 M# 278 3:55:55  9:00
  323 Rich R. MacDonald   Wescosville     PA  56/ 98:M40-44 M# 279 3:56:02  9:00
  324 Miwa I. Fujiwara    New York        NY  11/ 33:F40-44 F#  43 3:56:08  9:00
  325 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  36/ 68:M30-34 M# 280 3:56:23  9:01
  326 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  34/ 68:M50-54 M# 281 3:56:27  9:01
  327 Scott R. Zucker     Annandale       VA  37/ 68:M30-34 M# 282 3:56:46  9:02
  328 Amit Kapur          Philadelphia    PA  38/ 68:M30-34 M# 283 3:56:46  9:02
  329 Stan Pingelski      Medford         NJ  57/ 98:M40-44 M# 284 3:56:51  9:02
  330 Debbie S. Symoniak  East Amherst    NY   5/ 19:F45-49 F#  44 3:56:53  9:02
  331 Chris Faulkner      Colchester      CT  58/ 98:M40-44 M# 285 3:56:56  9:02
  332 David A. Blonski    Grand Island    NY   8/ 13:M 1-19 M# 286 3:57:08  9:03
  333 John T. Clark       Pittsburgh      PA  49/ 80:M45-49 M# 287 3:57:24  9:03
  334 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY  51/ 84:M35-39 M# 288 3:57:34  9:04
  335 Ronald P. Boss      Hamburg         NY  50/ 80:M45-49 M# 289 3:57:51  9:04
  336 Raymond F. Ernst    Buffalo         NY  35/ 68:M50-54 M# 290 3:57:57  9:05
  337 Gary J. Caskey      Pittsburgh      PA  51/ 80:M45-49 M# 291 3:57:58  9:05
  338 Tim W. Devaul       Kirkville       NY  39/ 68:M30-34 M# 292 3:58:00  9:05
  339 Philip Walker       London          ON  36/ 68:M50-54 M# 293 3:58:00  9:05
  340 Bill Shramek        Amherst         NY  59/ 98:M40-44 M# 294 3:58:02  9:05
  341 Jocelyn J. Maska    Lockport        NY  10/ 38:F25-29 F#  45 3:58:04  9:05
  342 David L. Kristal    Philadelphia    PA  40/ 68:M30-34 M# 295 3:58:10  9:05
  343 Janet L. Moore      Middleburg      PA   6/ 19:F45-49 F#  46 3:58:24  9:06
  344 Benjamin Bachrach   Bethesda        MD  60/ 98:M40-44 M# 296 3:58:28  9:06
  345 Frank M. Hobart     LaPorte         IN  52/ 84:M35-39 M# 297 3:58:45  9:06
  346 John P. Davis       Kinsman         OH   9/ 21:M55-59 M# 298 3:58:51  9:07
  347 Denise Heuser       Centerville     OH   7/ 19:F45-49 F#  47 3:58:58  9:07
  348 Bradford C. Emons   Plymouth        MI  52/ 80:M45-49 M# 299 3:58:59  9:07
  349 William C. Hall     Arcade          NY  37/ 68:M50-54 M# 300 3:59:00  9:07
  350 Steven G. Conahan   Jamaica Plain   MA  41/ 68:M30-34 M# 301 3:59:01  9:07
  351 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  23/ 53:M25-29 M# 302 3:59:02  9:07
  352 Derek D. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  24/ 53:M25-29 M# 303 3:59:02  9:07
  353 Jeff H. Meissner    Hamburg         NY  61/ 98:M40-44 M# 304 3:59:15  9:07
  354 Michael B. Lackey   Amherst         NY  25/ 53:M25-29 M# 305 3:59:20  9:08
  355 Daryl Mahler        Thorold         ON  62/ 98:M40-44 M# 306 3:59:20  9:08
  356 Glenn B. Cohen      Warminster      PA  63/ 98:M40-44 M# 307 3:59:22  9:08
  357 Jeff A. Battin      Cochranton      PA  64/ 98:M40-44 M# 308 3:59:38  9:08
  358 Un Ha Lee           Olympia         WA   2/ 11:F50-54 F#  48 3:59:42  9:09
  359 Ken White           Warrenton       VA  38/ 68:M50-54 M# 309 3:59:44  9:09
  360 Edie M. Zajac       Cicero          NY   9/ 31:F35-39 F#  49 3:59:51  9:09
  361 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  53/ 84:M35-39 M# 310 3:59:51  9:09
  362 Robert Sutherland   Boalsburg       PA  65/ 98:M40-44 M# 311 4:00:02  9:09
  363 John S. Halpenny    Hornell         NY  39/ 68:M50-54 M# 312 4:00:24  9:10
  364 Daniel J. Frank     Anchorage       AK  54/ 84:M35-39 M# 313 4:00:26  9:10
  365 Steve Pecci         Northborough    MA  40/ 68:M50-54 M# 314 4:01:00  9:11
  366 Roxanne E. Schwoob  St. Catharines  ON   8/ 19:F45-49 F#  50 4:01:02  9:12
  367 Denise Moody        Arlington       MA   3/ 29:F30-34 F#  51 4:01:02  9:12
  368 Anthony Sabuda      Buffalo         NY  55/ 84:M35-39 M# 315 4:01:19  9:12
  369 Susan VonArx        Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:F45-49 F#  52 4:01:44  9:13
  370 J. Wally Blystone   Indiana         PA   4/ 29:F30-34 F#  53 4:01:44  9:13
  371 Sharon A. Holsinger Indiana         PA  12/ 33:F40-44 F#  54 4:01:44  9:13
  372 Isabelle Schweitzer Lansing         NY   3/ 11:F50-54 F#  55 4:01:55  9:14
  373 Ashley P. Clark     Syracuse        NY   9/ 27:F20-24 F#  56 4:02:12  9:14
  374 Sonya S. Williams   Jordan          NY  11/ 38:F25-29 F#  57 4:02:19  9:15
  375 Michael J. Fessel   Hamburg         NY  26/ 53:M25-29 M# 316 4:02:24  9:15
  376 Denise Williamson   Twinsburg       OH  10/ 31:F35-39 F#  58 4:03:05  9:16
  377 Noel M. Roach       Pittsburgh      PA  27/ 53:M25-29 M# 317 4:03:12  9:17
  378 Steffan R. Delpiano Buffalo         NY  28/ 53:M25-29 M# 318 4:03:45  9:18
  379 Gary R. Smolnik     Pittsburgh      PA  29/ 53:M25-29 M# 319 4:03:58  9:18
  380 Rebecca A. Snow     Speculator      NY  12/ 38:F25-29 F#  59 4:04:22  9:19
  381 Susan J. Blackadder St. Catharines  ON   4/ 11:F50-54 F#  60 4:04:26  9:19
  382 Joseph Chmielewski  Brooklyn        NY  18/ 32:M20-24 M# 320 4:04:50  9:20
  383 Tom Nigro           Atlanta         GA  56/ 84:M35-39 M# 321 4:05:08  9:21
  384 Theresa A. Murphy   East Amherst    NY  11/ 31:F35-39 F#  61 4:05:14  9:21
  385 Richard Lampron     Gilbertsville   PA  57/ 84:M35-39 M# 322 4:05:17  9:21
  386 Michael Panepinto   Tonawanda       NY  58/ 84:M35-39 M# 323 4:05:23  9:22
  387 Angelena Nardolillo Orchard Park    NY   5/ 29:F30-34 F#  62 4:05:28  9:22
  388 Amanda M. Cryan     Amherst         NY  13/ 38:F25-29 F#  63 4:05:38  9:22
  389 Thomas R. Zugger    Lake View       NY  66/ 98:M40-44 M# 324 4:05:45  9:22
  390 James E. Gascoine   Natrona Heights PA  53/ 80:M45-49 M# 325 4:06:13  9:23
  391 Edward Witte        Washington      DC  42/ 68:M30-34 M# 326 4:06:18  9:24
  392 Dave Weiss          Corning         NY  10/ 21:M55-59 M# 327 4:06:19  9:24
  393 Matthew T. Szachta  Stow            OH  19/ 32:M20-24 M# 328 4:06:36  9:24
  394 Lennay M. Chapman   Binghamton      NY   1/  4:F 1-19 F#  64 4:07:13  9:26
  395 Christy M. Synowiec Saline          MI  14/ 38:F25-29 F#  65 4:07:38  9:27
  396 Sergey Korjenevski  Rochester       NY  67/ 98:M40-44 M# 329 4:07:41  9:27
  397 Bradley T. Files    Rochester       NY  68/ 98:M40-44 M# 330 4:07:46  9:27
  398 Martin L. Baum      Glen Ridge      NJ  69/ 98:M40-44 M# 331 4:07:50  9:27
  399 Jennifer L. Yentel  Pittsburgh      PA   6/ 29:F30-34 F#  66 4:07:50  9:27
  400 David Corral        Wexford         PA  70/ 98:M40-44 M# 332 4:07:50  9:27
  401 Andrew P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  30/ 53:M25-29 M# 333 4:07:51  9:27
  402 John S. Weyand      Hornell         NY  71/ 98:M40-44 M# 334 4:07:53  9:27
  403 Mike Davidson       Hornell         NY  54/ 80:M45-49 M# 335 4:07:53  9:27
  404 Paul F. Stephens    Grand Island    NY  59/ 84:M35-39 M# 336 4:08:03  9:28
  405 Robin A. Bruzga     Philadelphia    PA  10/ 27:F20-24 F#  67 4:08:08  9:28
  406 Christopher Smith   Lake Worth      FL   9/ 13:M 1-19 M# 337 4:08:11  9:28
  407 D. Jordan-Gardner   Corning         NY  13/ 33:F40-44 F#  68 4:08:20  9:28
  408 Evan C. Miller      Olean           NY  10/ 13:M 1-19 M# 338 4:08:29  9:29
  409 Mark Wennersten     Port Deposit    MD  60/ 84:M35-39 M# 339 4:08:32  9:29
  410 Clint J. Ronan      East Amherst    NY  61/ 84:M35-39 M# 340 4:09:00  9:30
  411 Mark A. Forys       Bufalo          NY  55/ 80:M45-49 M# 341 4:09:12  9:30
  412 Bryce M. Baird      Rochester       NY  62/ 84:M35-39 M# 342 4:09:21  9:31
  413 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY  12/ 31:F35-39 F#  69 4:09:45  9:32
  414 Brian F. May        Baldwinsville   NY  63/ 84:M35-39 M# 343 4:09:49  9:32
  415 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  41/ 68:M50-54 M# 344 4:10:09  9:32
  416 Minh V. Dang        Harvest         AL  56/ 80:M45-49 M# 345 4:10:36  9:33
  417 Gabriele Linahan    Stamford        CT   7/ 29:F30-34 F#  70 4:10:44  9:34
  418 David H. Dimmock    Rochester       NY  57/ 80:M45-49 M# 346 4:11:03  9:34
  419 Jerry Lynch         Stow            OH  72/ 98:M40-44 M# 347 4:11:03  9:34
  420 Valerie A. McNelis  Pittsburgh      PA   8/ 29:F30-34 F#  71 4:11:11  9:35
  421 Eric R. Brouillard  Buffalo         NY  73/ 98:M40-44 M# 348 4:11:23  9:35
  422 John G. Grec        Hutchinson      PA  11/ 21:M55-59 M# 349 4:11:54  9:36
  423 Miki Frawley        Clarence Center NY   9/ 29:F30-34 F#  72 4:12:02  9:37
  424 Emily A. Evans      Ithaca          NY  11/ 27:F20-24 F#  73 4:12:17  9:37
  425 Michael J. Hochman  Clarksboro      NJ  74/ 98:M40-44 M# 350 4:12:23  9:38
  426 Katharina A. Probst Pittsburgh      PA  15/ 38:F25-29 F#  74 4:12:55  9:39
  427 Lawrence R. Hudack  Sunrise         FL  58/ 80:M45-49 M# 351 4:12:57  9:39
  428 Cynthia M. Gugg     Grand Island    NY  13/ 31:F35-39 F#  75 4:13:00  9:39
  429 Ken Ornellas        Elbert          CO  59/ 80:M45-49 M# 352 4:13:14  9:39
  430 Dan J. Borzynski    Columbus        OH  64/ 84:M35-39 M# 353 4:13:22  9:40
  431 Kevin P. Bibby      Brantford       ON  43/ 68:M30-34 M# 354 4:14:36  9:43
  432 Brian P. Kimpel     Orchard Park    NY  44/ 68:M30-34 M# 355 4:14:41  9:43
  433 Carolyn M. Collins  South Boston    MA  10/ 29:F30-34 F#  76 4:14:46  9:43
  434 Christopher Charles Pittsburgh      PA  31/ 53:M25-29 M# 356 4:14:50  9:43
  435 Lorna Hay-Gaudet    Jordan Stn      ON  10/ 19:F45-49 F#  77 4:14:58  9:43
  436 Samuel M. Davis     Smyrna          GA  32/ 53:M25-29 M# 357 4:15:06  9:44
  437 A. J. Cartonia, Jr. East Amherst    NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 358 4:15:12  9:44
  438 Kate E. Marotta     Menands         NY  14/ 31:F35-39 F#  78 4:15:16  9:44
  439 Michael Kaye        Plainview       NY  42/ 68:M50-54 M# 359 4:15:19  9:44
  440 Peter Voorhees      Dryden          NY  45/ 68:M30-34 M# 360 4:15:22  9:44
  441 Scott Voorhees      Trumansburg     NY  65/ 84:M35-39 M# 361 4:15:22  9:44
  442 Jerry L. Stauffer   Bradford        PA  12/ 21:M55-59 M# 362 4:15:32  9:45
  443 Ted Cox             Cort            PA  75/ 98:M40-44 M# 363 4:15:54  9:46
  444 Tatyana Pyntikova   Charlestown     MA  15/ 31:F35-39 F#  79 4:16:03  9:46
  445 Cecelia M. Strasser Erie            PA  14/ 33:F40-44 F#  80 4:16:19  9:47
  446 Diane L. Hanes      Wattsburg       PA  11/ 29:F30-34 F#  81 4:16:27  9:47
  447 Ian MacLeod         Hamilton        ON  33/ 53:M25-29 M# 364 4:16:29  9:47
  448 Kristin L. Harvey   Middlefield     OH  12/ 27:F20-24 F#  82 4:16:35  9:47
  449 Dave H. Crane       Worthington     OH  20/ 32:M20-24 M# 365 4:16:35  9:47
  450 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY  43/ 68:M50-54 M# 366 4:16:46  9:48
  451 Katherine D'Amico   St. Catharines  ON  15/ 33:F40-44 F#  83 4:16:49  9:48
  452 Tammy L. Kenney     Welland         ON  16/ 31:F35-39 F#  84 4:16:49  9:48
  453 Michael E. Nowicki  East Aurora     NY  76/ 98:M40-44 M# 367 4:16:56  9:48
  454 Jessica B. Bowman   Lock Haven      PA  16/ 38:F25-29 F#  85 4:17:03  9:48
  455 Mary Ann Serino     N Plainfield    NJ  17/ 31:F35-39 F#  86 4:17:30  9:49
  456 Sean M. Covert      Knoxville       TN  46/ 68:M30-34 M# 368 4:17:37  9:50
  457 Tony A. DeBlasio    Elmira          NY  13/ 21:M55-59 M# 369 4:18:12  9:51
  458 Meredith L. Shanley Oswego          NY  12/ 29:F30-34 F#  87 4:18:18  9:51
  459 Kelly M. Rubley     Pulaski         NY  13/ 29:F30-34 F#  88 4:18:18  9:51
  460 John J. Gillooly    Grosse Pt Park  MI  77/ 98:M40-44 M# 370 4:18:23  9:51
  461 Patrick J. Linahan  West Trenton    NJ  21/ 32:M20-24 M# 371 4:18:25  9:51
  462 Nate S. Hosley      Lock Haven      PA  60/ 80:M45-49 M# 372 4:18:28  9:51
  463 Charles J. Sabatino Amherst         NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 373 4:18:41  9:52
  464 Mark J. Shelton     Durham          NC  78/ 98:M40-44 M# 374 4:18:44  9:52
  465 Laura K. Church     Rochester       NY  14/ 29:F30-34 F#  89 4:18:45  9:52
  466 John R. Braun       Pittsburgh      PA  79/ 98:M40-44 M# 375 4:19:06  9:53
  467 S. Carretta, Jr.    Yonkers         NY  61/ 80:M45-49 M# 376 4:19:41  9:54
  468 Gary D. Bridge      Oriskany Falls  NY  80/ 98:M40-44 M# 377 4:19:48  9:55
  469 Douglas A. Ringler  Montgomery Vill MD  66/ 84:M35-39 M# 378 4:20:08  9:55
  470 David L. Carpenter  Allegany        NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 379 4:20:21  9:56
  471 Daryll Smith        Windsor         ON  47/ 68:M30-34 M# 380 4:20:25  9:56
  472 Steve Wheeler       Dana Point      CA  34/ 53:M25-29 M# 381 4:20:29  9:56
  473 Jennifer L. Zorio   Twinsburg       OH  17/ 38:F25-29 F#  90 4:20:40  9:56
  474 Robert B. Zorio     Twinsburg       OH  48/ 68:M30-34 M# 382 4:20:40  9:56
  475 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  44/ 68:M50-54 M# 383 4:20:43  9:57
  476 Mark B. Nuffer      Pittsford       NY  67/ 84:M35-39 M# 384 4:20:53  9:57
  477 William F. Moats    Edinboro        PA  45/ 68:M50-54 M# 385 4:21:09  9:58
  478 Tammy M. Lamagra    Webster         NY  18/ 31:F35-39 F#  91 4:21:23  9:58
  479 Todd R. Traxel      Blossvale       NY  62/ 80:M45-49 M# 386 4:21:35  9:59
  480 Kathy Higgins       Highland Mills  NY  16/ 33:F40-44 F#  92 4:21:37  9:59
  481 Daniel P. Gleeson   Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 53:M25-29 M# 387 4:21:48  9:59
  482 Melissa Graeff      Kenmore         NY  18/ 38:F25-29 F#  93 4:21:48  9:59
  483 Brandi N. Boyle     Tonawanda       NY  13/ 27:F20-24 F#  94 4:21:50  9:59
  484 Tillie M. Clark     Bush            LA   1/  4:F55-59 F#  95 4:21:58  9:59
  485 Jill M. Mallaber    Fairport        NY  19/ 38:F25-29 F#  96 4:22:35 10:01
  486 Marilyn K. Sozanski Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:F45-49 F#  97 4:22:47 10:01
  487 Scott Gable         Buffalo         NY  36/ 53:M25-29 M# 388 4:22:50 10:01
  488 Dean R. Rugnetta    Hamburg         NY  37/ 53:M25-29 M# 389 4:22:50 10:01
  489 Russ F. Hall        Westland        MI  46/ 68:M50-54 M# 390 4:23:01 10:02
  490 Jessica L. Morello  Jaffrey         NH  14/ 27:F20-24 F#  98 4:23:03 10:02
  491 Joseph Steger       Orchard Park    NY  22/ 32:M20-24 M# 391 4:23:18 10:03
  492 Elizabeth Stacio    Orchard Park    NY  15/ 27:F20-24 F#  99 4:23:18 10:03
  493 Matt S. Hall        Plymouth        MI  49/ 68:M30-34 M# 392 4:23:39 10:03
  494 Patrick J. Foster   Williamsville   NY  50/ 68:M30-34 M# 393 4:23:47 10:04
  495 Caitlin M. Maska    Lockport        NY  16/ 27:F20-24 F# 100 4:24:12 10:05
  496 Matthew T. Cotter   Buffalo         NY  68/ 84:M35-39 M# 394 4:24:19 10:05
  497 Carl Keevil         London          ON  14/ 21:M55-59 M# 395 4:24:32 10:05
  498 Patrick McKeller    Lebanon         PA  23/ 32:M20-24 M# 396 4:24:49 10:06
  499 Danielle M. Cornett Potsdam         NY  17/ 27:F20-24 F# 101 4:24:51 10:06
  500 Joe Lupone          Rochester       NY  81/ 98:M40-44 M# 397 4:24:53 10:06
  501 Jason J. Middleton  Flanders        NJ  38/ 53:M25-29 M# 398 4:24:58 10:06
  502 Ron S. Cruver       Cassadaga       NY  51/ 68:M30-34 M# 399 4:25:03 10:07
  503 Cathleen B. Cruver  Cassadaga       NY  19/ 31:F35-39 F# 102 4:25:03 10:07
  504 Fyonna Vanderwerf   Grimsby         ON  15/ 29:F30-34 F# 103 4:25:12 10:07
  505 Doug Flis           Hamilton        ON  47/ 68:M50-54 M# 400 4:25:15 10:07
  506 Chris M. Roe        Nutley          NJ  39/ 53:M25-29 M# 401 4:25:20 10:07
  507 David P. Letteri    Clifton         NJ  40/ 53:M25-29 M# 402 4:25:21 10:07
  508 Jennifer L. Vaccaro Buffalo         NY  18/ 27:F20-24 F# 104 4:25:44 10:08
  509 Norm Frank          Rochester       NY   1/  2:M70-74 M# 403 4:25:52 10:08
  510 D. M. Dos Santos    New York        NY  12/ 19:F45-49 F# 105 4:25:53 10:08
  511 Robert B. Levin     Durham          NC  63/ 80:M45-49 M# 404 4:26:35 10:10
  512 Gregory R. Allen    Camillus        NY  64/ 80:M45-49 M# 405 4:26:36 10:10
  513 Elizabeth A. Kent   Oswego          NY  20/ 38:F25-29 F# 106 4:26:38 10:10
  514 Kimberly Simmonds   Oswego          NY  17/ 33:F40-44 F# 107 4:26:39 10:10
  515 Eileen Pomeroy      Manlius         NY  18/ 33:F40-44 F# 108 4:26:48 10:11
  516 Michael L. Bianchi  Scarsdale       NY  69/ 84:M35-39 M# 406 4:26:56 10:11
  517 Dan J. DeMarle      Rochester       NY  82/ 98:M40-44 M# 407 4:27:04 10:11
  518 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  19/ 33:F40-44 F# 109 4:27:26 10:12
  519 William E. McKeever Rome            NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 408 4:27:38 10:12
  520 Courtney E. Rycyna  Buffalo         NY  19/ 27:F20-24 F# 110 4:27:39 10:12
  521 Jeff T. Smok        Watchung        NJ  52/ 68:M30-34 M# 409 4:27:43 10:13
  522 Carol Anne Anzalone Chester         NY  20/ 33:F40-44 F# 111 4:28:05 10:13
  523 Trevor J. Olson     Stoney Creek    ON  53/ 68:M30-34 M# 410 4:28:12 10:14
  524 James E. Glowacki   Liverpool       NY  70/ 84:M35-39 M# 411 4:28:34 10:15
  525 Thomas F. Hewner    Ransomville     NY  48/ 68:M50-54 M# 412 4:28:39 10:15
  526 Earle Brown         Franklinton     LA  49/ 68:M50-54 M# 413 4:28:39 10:15
  527 Larry J. Kurtzman   Plainview       NY  83/ 98:M40-44 M# 414 4:28:42 10:15
  528 Sarah B. Sabatowski Grand Island    NY  13/ 19:F45-49 F# 112 4:28:51 10:15
  529 M. L. Nylander, Jr. Round Hill      VA  50/ 68:M50-54 M# 415 4:29:29 10:17
  530 Gary Verhoorn       Hillsborough    NJ  15/ 21:M55-59 M# 416 4:29:42 10:17
  531 Dennis W. Chevalier Erie            PA  84/ 98:M40-44 M# 417 4:29:49 10:17
  532 Vicki Du Tillieul   Fort Erie       ON  14/ 19:F45-49 F# 113 4:30:08 10:18
  533 Melissa Buonvecchio East Syracuse   NY  20/ 27:F20-24 F# 114 4:30:10 10:18
  534 Murat Boss-Bicak    New York        NY  54/ 68:M30-34 M# 418 4:30:21 10:19
  535 Dara Faden          Chevy Chase     MD  21/ 27:F20-24 F# 115 4:30:34 10:19
  536 Ray D. Brooks       Johnson City    NY  65/ 80:M45-49 M# 419 4:30:44 10:20
  537 Joseph Carrus III   Dunkirk         NY  51/ 68:M50-54 M# 420 4:30:51 10:20
  538 Jennifer R. Correll Edinboro        PA  21/ 33:F40-44 F# 116 4:31:13 10:21
  539 Ken D. Boss         East Aurora     NY  71/ 84:M35-39 M# 421 4:31:16 10:21
  540 Jamie M. VanEpps    Pittsburgh      PA  21/ 38:F25-29 F# 117 4:31:46 10:22
  541 Scott VanEpps       Pittsburgh      PA  41/ 53:M25-29 M# 422 4:31:46 10:22
  542 Daniel G. Wells     Danville        KY  16/ 21:M55-59 M# 423 4:31:58 10:22
  543 Jeffrey J. Beam     Washington      DC  42/ 53:M25-29 M# 424 4:32:17 10:23
  544 Thomas J. Perry     Newport         VT  11/ 13:M 1-19 M# 425 4:33:00 10:25
  545 Niaz Ahmed          Warren          PA  52/ 68:M50-54 M# 426 4:33:07 10:25
  546 David R. Coene      Ontario         NY  55/ 68:M30-34 M# 427 4:33:12 10:25
  547 Robert Barlick, Jr. Cambridge       MA  43/ 53:M25-29 M# 428 4:33:21 10:26
  548 Stanley R. Ptak     Swartz Creek    MI  53/ 68:M50-54 M# 429 4:33:23 10:26
  549 Chris N. Roberts    Rochester       NY  56/ 68:M30-34 M# 430 4:33:32 10:26
  550 Corbin J. Hodges    Jamestown       NY  24/ 32:M20-24 M# 431 4:34:03 10:27
  551 Tammy L. Walden     Hamburg         NY  16/ 29:F30-34 F# 118 4:34:16 10:28
  552 Scott A. Gwilt      Rome            NY  57/ 68:M30-34 M# 432 4:34:17 10:28
  553 Dan Crego           Lockport        NY  85/ 98:M40-44 M# 433 4:34:25 10:28
  554 Ken I. Browne       Burlington      ON  66/ 80:M45-49 M# 434 4:35:02 10:29
  555 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  54/ 68:M50-54 M# 435 4:35:04 10:29
  556 Guy Lebanon         Pittsburgh      PA  44/ 53:M25-29 M# 436 4:35:27 10:30
  557 Derrick R. Dale     Hamburg         NY  25/ 32:M20-24 M# 437 4:35:46 10:31
  558 Noah B. Velthouse   Lagrange        IN  26/ 32:M20-24 M# 438 4:35:49 10:31
  559 Michael W. Starr    Morristown      NJ  45/ 53:M25-29 M# 439 4:36:45 10:33
  560 Dianne H. Andreoli  West Haven      CT  20/ 31:F35-39 F# 119 4:37:03 10:34
  561 James M. Moore      Buffalo         NY  86/ 98:M40-44 M# 440 4:37:08 10:34
  562 Michael J. Evanger  Barrington      IL  55/ 68:M50-54 M# 441 4:37:13 10:34
  563 David W. Buckner    Fairview        PA  67/ 80:M45-49 M# 442 4:37:20 10:35
  564 Scott J. Fuller     Monroe          GA  87/ 98:M40-44 M# 443 4:37:44 10:36
  565 Anna L. Isaacson    Cumberland      ME   2/  4:F 1-19 F# 120 4:38:00 10:36
  566 Peggy Hillery       Hamburg         NY  22/ 33:F40-44 F# 121 4:38:09 10:36
  567 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  56/ 68:M50-54 M# 444 4:38:19 10:37
  568 Anna G. Kusche      Buffalo         NY  22/ 38:F25-29 F# 122 4:38:26 10:37
  569 Jessica E. Nyrop    Buffalo         NY  22/ 27:F20-24 F# 123 4:38:32 10:37
  570 Thomas E. Randolph  Clermont        FL  68/ 80:M45-49 M# 445 4:38:47 10:38
  571 Karrie S. Frank     Williamsville   NY  15/ 19:F45-49 F# 124 4:39:03 10:39
  572 Linda J. Kelly      Miami           FL   5/ 11:F50-54 F# 125 4:39:14 10:39
  573 David F. Stephens   Williamsville   NY  69/ 80:M45-49 M# 446 4:39:36 10:40
  574 David D. Clark      Bush            LA   2/  4:M65-69 M# 447 4:39:38 10:40
  575 Mary Jean Bujdos    Indiana         PA  23/ 33:F40-44 F# 126 4:39:42 10:40
  576 Joseph A. Bujdos    Indiana         PA  57/ 68:M50-54 M# 448 4:39:42 10:40
  577 Rosemarie Ornellas  Elbert          CO  24/ 33:F40-44 F# 127 4:40:17 10:41
  578 Michael J. Pirog    Depew           NY  46/ 53:M25-29 M# 449 4:41:14 10:44
  579 John Bielinski      East Amherst    NY  72/ 84:M35-39 M# 450 4:41:47 10:45
  580 Amber A. Simco      Adelphi         MD  23/ 27:F20-24 F# 128 4:41:48 10:45
  581 Nicole Kociela      Export          PA  23/ 38:F25-29 F# 129 4:41:49 10:45
  582 Janele M. Urbansky  Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:F25-29 F# 130 4:41:49 10:45
  583 Krista L. Watson    Jamestown       NY  25/ 38:F25-29 F# 131 4:42:14 10:46
  584 Richard M. Siegel   Bemus Point     NY  58/ 68:M50-54 M# 451 4:42:15 10:46
  585 Paul M. Semrau      Erie            PA  59/ 68:M50-54 M# 452 4:42:19 10:46
  586 Rod Sargeant        Hamburg         NY  70/ 80:M45-49 M# 453 4:43:08 10:48
  587 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 68:M50-54 M# 454 4:43:31 10:49
  588 Brenda J. Weber     Sterling        VA  24/ 27:F20-24 F# 132 4:44:06 10:50
  589 Duane P. Sanders    Manheim         PA  71/ 80:M45-49 M# 455 4:44:16 10:50
  590 Kathleen S. Sanders Manheim         PA  25/ 33:F40-44 F# 133 4:44:16 10:50
  591 Amy L. Andra        Mansfield       TX  17/ 29:F30-34 F# 134 4:44:21 10:51
  592 Michele D. Koppmann East Amherst    NY  26/ 38:F25-29 F# 135 4:44:21 10:51
  593 David F. Heuser     Centerville     OH  72/ 80:M45-49 M# 456 4:44:49 10:52
  594 Charlotte Mlynar    Monroeville     PA  21/ 31:F35-39 F# 136 4:45:05 10:52
  595 Lori A. Romano      Cicero          NY  18/ 29:F30-34 F# 137 4:46:04 10:55
  596 Lawrence J. Magiera Baldwinsville   NY  88/ 98:M40-44 M# 457 4:46:27 10:55
  597 Pete J. Rosenthal   Rochester       NY  73/ 84:M35-39 M# 458 4:46:36 10:56
  598 Barb Englehart      Manlius         NY  26/ 33:F40-44 F# 138 4:46:58 10:57
  599 John P. Lutseck     Vienna          OH  73/ 80:M45-49 M# 459 4:47:19 10:57
  600 Brian J. Hohler     Syracuse        NY  89/ 98:M40-44 M# 460 4:47:34 10:58
  601 Dana J. Reising     Danville        KY   6/ 11:F50-54 F# 139 4:47:35 10:58
  602 DeLen D. Parnella   Carmel          IN  27/ 33:F40-44 F# 140 4:47:49 10:59
  603 Troy M. Marvin      Greenbelt       MD  90/ 98:M40-44 M# 461 4:48:09 10:59
  604 Shaun Dooley        Lake Worth      FL  12/ 13:M 1-19 M# 462 4:48:37 11:00
  605 Christina E. Hong   McLean          VA  27/ 38:F25-29 F# 141 4:48:42 11:01
  606 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  17/ 21:M55-59 M# 463 4:49:13 11:02
  607 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   3/  4:M65-69 M# 464 4:49:36 11:03
  608 Morgan P. Noone     Rome            NY  74/ 84:M35-39 M# 465 4:49:54 11:03
  609 Michael J. Fanning  East Amherst    NY  61/ 68:M50-54 M# 466 4:50:08 11:04
  610 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   2/  4:F55-59 F# 142 4:50:18 11:04
  611 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  58/ 68:M30-34 M# 467 4:51:09 11:06
  612 Matt Row            Wales Center    NY  59/ 68:M30-34 M# 468 4:51:49 11:08
  613 David L. Brown      Granbury        TX  18/ 21:M55-59 M# 469 4:51:50 11:08
  614 Tim D. Wright       Orchard Park    NY  75/ 84:M35-39 M# 470 4:52:00 11:08
  615 Alwin Tareen        Amherst         NY  47/ 53:M25-29 M# 471 4:52:20 11:09
  616 Robert H. Gundel    Houston         TX  91/ 98:M40-44 M# 472 4:52:28 11:09
  617 Ajay Bhala          Williamsville   NY  76/ 84:M35-39 M# 473 4:52:31 11:09
  618 Dana E. Sharp       Fairport        NY  28/ 38:F25-29 F# 143 4:53:15 11:11
  619 Davina A. Young     Williamsville   NY  19/ 29:F30-34 F# 144 4:53:15 11:11
  620 Laurence R. Landis  Pittsburgh      PA  74/ 80:M45-49 M# 474 4:55:26 11:16
  621 Jeff Feorene        Youngstown      OH  60/ 68:M30-34 M# 475 4:55:29 11:16
  622 Joe Hvilivitzky     Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 476 4:55:39 11:17
  623 Helen Rickert-Otto  New Waterford   OH  22/ 31:F35-39 F# 145 4:56:24 11:18
  624 Darrin Hopkins      Arcade          NY  77/ 84:M35-39 M# 477 4:56:41 11:19
  625 Jay Hughs           Holland         NY  78/ 84:M35-39 M# 478 4:56:42 11:19
  626 Frank P. Alabiso    Amherst         NY  19/ 21:M55-59 M# 479 4:56:58 11:20
  627 Rachael S. Hageman  Orchard Park    NY  25/ 27:F20-24 F# 146 4:57:01 11:20
  628 Daniel Britt        Holland         NY  27/ 32:M20-24 M# 480 4:57:01 11:20
  629 Ann A. Leidheiser   Port Clinton    OH  23/ 31:F35-39 F# 147 4:57:13 11:20
  630 Thomas Vanderhoff   Jamestown       NY  62/ 68:M50-54 M# 481 4:57:16 11:20
  631 Ian Sakinofsky      Toronto         ON  75/ 80:M45-49 M# 482 4:57:39 11:21
  632 Christian Trabold   Erie            PA  61/ 68:M30-34 M# 483 4:58:22 11:23
  633 Lindsay A. Lorente  Hopkinton       MA   3/  4:F 1-19 F# 148 4:58:43 11:24
  634 Michelle R. Davis   Centerville     OH  24/ 31:F35-39 F# 149 4:59:12 11:25
  635 Jeffrey M. Barlow   Grand Island    NY  48/ 53:M25-29 M# 484 4:59:36 11:26
  636 Shawn Steiner       Delevan         NY  28/ 32:M20-24 M# 485 4:59:58 11:26
  637 Suzayn Shearin-Yap  Davie           FL  25/ 31:F35-39 F# 150 5:00:09 11:27
  638 Tim M. Sargeant     Hamburg         NY  29/ 32:M20-24 M# 486 5:00:25 11:27
  639 Brett L. French     Arcade          NY  62/ 68:M30-34 M# 487 5:01:19 11:30
  640 Mike Dodge          Arcade          NY  49/ 53:M25-29 M# 488 5:01:24 11:30
  641 Irv Newman          Silver Spring   MD   2/  2:M70-74 M# 489 5:01:50 11:31
  642 Joe S. Javersack    Mars            PA  92/ 98:M40-44 M# 490 5:01:56 11:31
  643 Aaron Easton        West Seneca     NY  30/ 32:M20-24 M# 491 5:02:48 11:33
  644 Jessica L. Dwyer    Syracuse        NY  20/ 29:F30-34 F# 151 5:03:21 11:34
  645 Michael D. Kogutek  Silverado       CA  63/ 68:M50-54 M# 492 5:03:30 11:35
  646 Daniel M. Druzbik   Cheektowaga     NY  79/ 84:M35-39 M# 493 5:03:30 11:35
  647 Michael Weekes      Buffalo         NY  93/ 98:M40-44 M# 494 5:03:40 11:35
  648 Cindy F. Morello    Jaffrey         NH  16/ 19:F45-49 F# 152 5:03:40 11:35
  649 Timothy H. Cowin    Syracuse        NY  63/ 68:M30-34 M# 495 5:04:28 11:37
  650 Julie Bergshoeff    Hamilton        ON  28/ 33:F40-44 F# 153 5:04:39 11:37
  651 Jacob S. Daniels    Kenmore         NY  50/ 53:M25-29 M# 496 5:04:41 11:37
  652 Susan K. Daniels    Kenmore         NY  21/ 29:F30-34 F# 154 5:04:41 11:37
  653 Alison L. Cooke     Hagersville     ON  29/ 33:F40-44 F# 155 5:04:47 11:37
  654 Kristin A. Eaton    Plymouth        MA  26/ 31:F35-39 F# 156 5:05:10 11:38
  655 Mile Jankovski      Markham         ON  64/ 68:M50-54 M# 497 5:05:25 11:39
  656 Mark Courtemanche   Cary            NC  80/ 84:M35-39 M# 498 5:05:44 11:40
  657 Michael Kanabrocki  Fort Meade      MD  81/ 84:M35-39 M# 499 5:06:03 11:40
  658 Jennifer A. Herko   Grand Island    NY  27/ 31:F35-39 F# 157 5:06:21 11:41
  659 Danielle N. Vallas  Buffalo         NY  29/ 38:F25-29 F# 158 5:06:24 11:41
  660 Sarah A. Armstrong  Syracuse        NY  30/ 38:F25-29 F# 159 5:06:24 11:41
  661 Shannon P. Silvus   Penfield        NY  82/ 84:M35-39 M# 500 5:06:43 11:42
  662 Barb J. Dickie      Burlington      ON  30/ 33:F40-44 F# 160 5:07:43 11:44
  663 Anne F. Hofmann     Machias         NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 161 5:07:49 11:44
  664 Edward R. Rickrode  Erie            PA  76/ 80:M45-49 M# 501 5:08:00 11:45
  665 Anthony B. Reeves   Temple Hills    MD  64/ 68:M30-34 M# 502 5:08:13 11:45
  666 Anne E. Cheung      Somerville      MA  31/ 38:F25-29 F# 162 5:09:21 11:48
  667 Man Ching Cheung    Somerville      MA  51/ 53:M25-29 M# 503 5:10:03 11:49
  668 Karin L. Hamilton   Old Lyme        CT   7/ 11:F50-54 F# 163 5:10:13 11:50
  669 Barry F. Smith      Silver Spring   MD  65/ 68:M50-54 M# 504 5:10:29 11:50
  670 Richard C. Ruth     Williamsville   NY  94/ 98:M40-44 M# 505 5:10:58 11:52
  671 William A. McCall   Williamsville   NY  66/ 68:M50-54 M# 506 5:11:05 11:52
  672 J. A. Courtemanche  Cary            NC  22/ 29:F30-34 F# 164 5:11:15 11:52
  673 Marjorie A. Gladwin Westford        MA   8/ 11:F50-54 F# 165 5:11:59 11:54
  674 Paul S. Novotny     East Amherst    NY  31/ 32:M20-24 M# 507 5:12:34 11:55
  675 Kelly N. Price      Plattsburgh     NY  28/ 31:F35-39 F# 166 5:12:48 11:56
  676 Robert E. Moore     Schenectady     NY  65/ 68:M30-34 M# 508 5:12:57 11:56
  677 James L. Willcox    Fuquay Varina   NC  77/ 80:M45-49 M# 509 5:13:24 11:57
  678 Donna A. Mueller    East Amherst    NY  31/ 33:F40-44 F# 167 5:13:31 11:57
  679 Nicole DelaRosa     Yardley         PA  23/ 29:F30-34 F# 168 5:13:32 11:57
  680 John L. Veale       Claremont       ON   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 510 5:13:36 11:58
  681 Rick L. Welton      North Jackson   OH  78/ 80:M45-49 M# 511 5:15:35 12:02
  682 Shannon L. Pepper   Franklinvile    NY  32/ 38:F25-29 F# 169 5:17:18 12:06
  683 Susan M. Anticola   Orchard Park    NY   9/ 11:F50-54 F# 170 5:17:20 12:06
  684 Thomas A. Butler    Rochester       NY  83/ 84:M35-39 M# 512 5:18:07 12:08
  685 Brandon S. Driscoll Windsor         ON  66/ 68:M30-34 M# 513 5:18:59 12:10
  686 H. Sales-Driscoll   Windsor         ON  33/ 38:F25-29 F# 171 5:18:59 12:10
  687 Patrick Judd        Liverpool       NY  95/ 98:M40-44 M# 514 5:19:29 12:11
  688 Bruce Hirsch        Wesley Hills    NY  96/ 98:M40-44 M# 515 5:19:30 12:11
  689 Lara S. Witte       Washington      DC  24/ 29:F30-34 F# 172 5:19:50 12:12
  690 Edward Hewitt       Baltimore       MD   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 516 5:20:50 12:14
  691 Rebecca Litterst    Ithaca          NY  25/ 29:F30-34 F# 173 5:20:50 12:14
  692 Patricia J. Herrick Burton          OH  32/ 33:F40-44 F# 174 5:22:58 12:19
  693 Joanie M. Helman    Gardners        PA  33/ 33:F40-44 F# 175 5:23:27 12:20
  694 Jack Helman         Gardners        PA  79/ 80:M45-49 M# 517 5:23:27 12:20
  695 Dayna J. Smith      Elmsford        NY  26/ 29:F30-34 F# 176 5:23:43 12:21
  696 Melissa A. Klein    Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:F30-34 F# 177 5:25:49 12:26
  697 Lu Q. Duong         Annandale       VA  32/ 32:M20-24 M# 518 5:26:23 12:27
  698 Maureen S. Kim      Fairfax         VA  34/ 38:F25-29 F# 178 5:26:27 12:27
  699 Jennifer M. Holder  Alexandria      VA  28/ 29:F30-34 F# 179 5:26:57 12:28
  700 Stephen J. Adorian  Lockport        NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 519 5:27:00 12:28
  701 Gregory M. Doyle    Erie            PA  20/ 21:M55-59 M# 520 5:31:10 12:38
  702 Amanda R. Bradbury  Pen Argyl       PA  26/ 27:F20-24 F# 180 5:31:15 12:38
  703 Carol S. Sabatino   Amherst         NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 181 5:32:57 12:42
  704 Marcial Lopez       Newark          NJ  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 521 5:33:02 12:42
  705 Tammy L. Scholl     N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 38:F25-29 F# 182 5:36:17 12:50
  706 James M. Mayer      Morristown      NJ  52/ 53:M25-29 M# 522 5:36:20 12:50
  707 Maggie Grady        Williamsville   NY  29/ 31:F35-39 F# 183 5:36:33 12:50
  708 Scott P. Crook      Rochester       NY  67/ 68:M30-34 M# 523 5:36:46 12:51
  709 Kim Zuppelli        Kenmore         NY  30/ 31:F35-39 F# 184 5:37:35 12:53
  710 Allison D. Lingo    Washington      DC  27/ 27:F20-24 F# 185 5:39:52 12:58
  711 Barbara J. Stenzel  Lexington       KY  17/ 19:F45-49 F# 186 5:40:49 13:00
  712 Margaret M. Thomas  Brigantine      NJ  10/ 11:F50-54 F# 187 5:43:25 13:06
  713 Jeff M. Turell      Buffalo         NY  53/ 53:M25-29 M# 524 5:43:48 13:07
  714 Christopher W. Yap  Davie           FL  97/ 98:M40-44 M# 525 5:44:43 13:09
  715 Jennifer Chimovitz  New York        NY  36/ 38:F25-29 F# 188 5:44:58 13:09
  716 Sarah K. Marsh      Brooklyn        NY  37/ 38:F25-29 F# 189 5:44:58 13:09
  717 Lisa Tolan          Westfield       NJ  31/ 31:F35-39 F# 190 5:49:03 13:19
  718 Daniel Tolan        Westfield       NJ  84/ 84:M35-39 M# 526 5:49:04 13:19
  719 Richard J. Perza    Ambridge        PA  67/ 68:M50-54 M# 527 5:49:54 13:21
  720 Shane T. Randolph   Clermont        FL  13/ 13:M 1-19 M# 528 5:56:15 13:35
  721 Dean E. Pepper      Franklinville   NY  68/ 68:M30-34 M# 529 5:56:16 13:35
  722 Tracy L. Kluge      N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 29:F30-34 F# 191 5:56:48 13:36
  723 Rachel C. Balaban   West Henrietta  NY  38/ 38:F25-29 F# 192 5:56:48 13:36
  724 Joni R. Lutseck     Vienna          OH   4/  4:F 1-19 F# 193 5:57:01 13:37
  725 Cheryl A. Lutseck   Vienna          OH  18/ 19:F45-49 F# 194 5:57:05 13:37
  726 Jo-Anne Beggs       Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:F45-49 F# 195 5:57:44 13:39
  727 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 530 5:58:04 13:39
  728 Walter M. Law       Clinton         MD  98/ 98:M40-44 M# 531 5:58:09 13:40
  729 Donald G. Kelley    Houston         TX   4/  4:M65-69 M# 532 5:59:45 13:43
  730 John P. Russo       Buffalo         NY  80/ 80:M45-49 M# 533 6:06:29 13:59
  731 Kathy Schupp        Williamsville   NY  11/ 11:F50-54 F# 196 6:46:12 15:30
  732 Michael J. Donovan  Elma            NY  68/ 68:M50-54 M# 534 6:46:12 15:30
  733 Thomas J. Bubar     East Amherst    NY  21/ 21:M55-59 M# 535 6:46:13 15:30
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY