-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            2002 Buffalo Marathon                        
                                 Buffalo, NY                             
                                May 26th, 2002                           
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Steve Wilson        Lafayette       IN   1/ 76:M40-44 M#   1 2:30:09  5:44
    2 Michal Kapral       Toronto         ON   1/ 42:M30-34 M#   2 2:35:03  5:55
    3 Hans Rottmann       Pittsburgh      PA   2/ 42:M30-34 M#   3 2:37:17  6:00
    4 Jim Burrows         London          ON   2/ 76:M40-44 M#   4 2:39:42  6:05
    5 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   1/ 22:M25-29 M#   5 2:47:50  6:24
    6 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   1/ 70:M35-39 M#   6 2:48:49  6:26
    7 John Van Kerkhove   Rochester       NY   3/ 76:M40-44 M#   7 2:49:51  6:29
    8 Paul M. Peterson    Bethesda        MD   1/ 69:M45-49 M#   8 2:50:41  6:31
    9 Paul Madonia        Toronto         ON   2/ 69:M45-49 M#   9 2:54:00  6:38
   10 Shaun Evans         Middle Grove    NY   1/ 18:M20-24 M#  10 2:54:01  6:38
   11 Prescott R. Balch   Evanston        IL   2/ 70:M35-39 M#  11 2:55:13  6:41
   12 Henri P. Kursten    Lockport        NY   3/ 70:M35-39 M#  12 2:55:29  6:42
   13 Manny Casarez       Norfolk         VA   3/ 42:M30-34 M#  13 2:55:38  6:42
   14 Benjamin Behun      Olean           NY   2/ 22:M25-29 M#  14 2:56:54  6:45
   15 Thomas Newman       West Point      NY   4/ 70:M35-39 M#  15 2:59:11  6:50
   16 Thomas J. Baroni    Buffalo         NY   5/ 70:M35-39 M#  16 2:59:42  6:51
   17 Philip S. Hodge     Dallas          TX   6/ 70:M35-39 M#  17 3:01:18  6:55
   18 Nate Loman          Ravenna         OH   4/ 42:M30-34 M#  18 3:01:46  6:56
   19 Patrick J. Connor   London          ON   4/ 76:M40-44 M#  19 3:02:00  6:56
   20 Jason M. Smythe     Alden           NY   7/ 70:M35-39 M#  20 3:04:22  7:02
   21 Bryant P. Moeckel   Painesville     OH   1/ 47:M50-54 M#  21 3:04:28  7:02
   22 Bobby Aswell, Jr.   Cornelius       NC   8/ 70:M35-39 M#  22 3:04:50  7:03
   23 Gregory R. Walker   Bradenton       FL   2/ 18:M20-24 M#  23 3:05:37  7:05
   24 Anthony A. Baldman  Medford         MA   3/ 22:M25-29 M#  24 3:05:42  7:05
   25 Mike F. Clarke      Doylestown      PA   1/ 18:M55-59 M#  25 3:06:22  7:06
   26 Bob W. Ring         Olean           NY   3/ 18:M20-24 M#  26 3:06:34  7:07
   27 Paul Norrod         Wakeman         OH   3/ 69:M45-49 M#  27 3:08:17  7:11
   28 Holly S. Koester    Cleveland       OH   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1 3:08:55  7:12
   29 Corey L. Lanum      Washington      DC   4/ 18:M20-24 M#  28 3:09:37  7:14
   30 David C. Katz       New York        NY   5/ 42:M30-34 M#  29 3:09:51  7:14
   31 Eric G. Jackson     Midhurst        ON   9/ 70:M35-39 M#  30 3:09:57  7:15
   32 Deana L. Sikora     Buffalo         NY   1/ 26:F35-39 F#   1 3:10:50  7:17
   33 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 13:M60-64 M#  31 3:10:57  7:17
   34 Hector Ricciuti     North Bay       ON   2/ 47:M50-54 M#  32 3:12:37  7:21
   35 Erik Schiecke       Brooklyn        NY   5/ 18:M20-24 M#  33 3:12:56  7:21
   36 David H. Hartman    Pittsburgh      PA   4/ 69:M45-49 M#  34 3:13:21  7:22
   37 Bruce W. Pratt      St. Catharines  ON   3/ 47:M50-54 M#  35 3:13:26  7:23
   38 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 69:M45-49 M#  36 3:13:27  7:23
   39 Keith Lascelles     Barrie          ON   5/ 76:M40-44 M#  37 3:14:00  7:24
   40 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 47:M50-54 M#  38 3:14:27  7:25
   41 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   6/ 69:M45-49 M#  39 3:14:28  7:25
   42 Peter C. Margaritis Southborough    MA  10/ 70:M35-39 M#  40 3:15:58  7:28
   43 Patricia G. Albert  Phelps          NY   2/ 26:F35-39 F#   2 3:16:07  7:29
   44 Charles P. Flynn    Willoughby      OH   6/ 76:M40-44 M#  41 3:16:31  7:30
   45 Chris Ziomkiewicz   Oakville        ON   5/ 47:M50-54 M#  42 3:16:35  7:30
   46 Martin T. Kahle     Olean           NY   4/ 22:M25-29 M#  43 3:16:51  7:30
   47 Nancy Chong         Midhurst        ON   1/ 20:F40-44 F#   3 3:16:53  7:31
   48 A. Naujokas-Knapp   Rochester       NY   1/ 30:F30-34 F#   4 3:17:06  7:31
   49 Ron H. Farkash      Clifton Park    NY   6/ 42:M30-34 M#  44 3:17:41  7:32
   50 T. Appenheimer, Sr. Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M#  45 3:17:42  7:32
   51 Keisuke Inoue       Liverpool       NY   5/ 22:M25-29 M#  46 3:18:05  7:33
   52 Raymond D. Willard  North Adams     MA   6/ 47:M50-54 M#  47 3:18:08  7:33
   53 Douglas S. Ackerman Williamsville   NY  11/ 70:M35-39 M#  48 3:18:56  7:35
   54 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY   7/ 76:M40-44 M#  49 3:19:11  7:36
   55 Christopher W. Lord Williamsville   NY   7/ 69:M45-49 M#  50 3:19:12  7:36
   56 Alexis X. Torchio   Providence      RI   2/ 30:F30-34 F#   5 3:19:16  7:36
   57 Joel E. Tasca       Philadelphia    PA   6/ 22:M25-29 M#  51 3:19:41  7:37
   58 Steven Wagner       Atlanta         GA   7/ 22:M25-29 M#  52 3:19:52  7:37
   59 Tom R. Sauvageau    Lewiston        NY   7/ 42:M30-34 M#  53 3:20:11  7:38
   60 J. F. Zwierzchowski East Amherst    NY   8/ 76:M40-44 M#  54 3:20:16  7:38
   61 Rick Romanko        Pittston        PA   8/ 69:M45-49 M#  55 3:20:45  7:39
   62 Michael A. Machek   Peckville       PA   9/ 69:M45-49 M#  56 3:20:54  7:40
   63 Bryan Sheldon       St. Catharines  ON   9/ 76:M40-44 M#  57 3:21:18  7:41
   64 Roger Ison          Oro Station     ON  10/ 69:M45-49 M#  58 3:21:24  7:41
   65 Tom Shanahan        Getzville       NY  10/ 76:M40-44 M#  59 3:21:41  7:42
   66 Peter Still         Richmond        VA  11/ 69:M45-49 M#  60 3:21:59  7:42
   67 Erik Holenstein     Burlington      VT   8/ 22:M25-29 M#  61 3:22:06  7:42
   68 Wing-Kwong Keung    Perrysburg      OH   7/ 47:M50-54 M#  62 3:22:19  7:43
   69 Adam Small          Beachwood       OH   9/ 22:M25-29 M#  63 3:22:23  7:43
   70 Lee D. Dickey       Dracut          MA  12/ 69:M45-49 M#  64 3:22:30  7:43
   71 Dan Hurlburt        Clarion         PA   6/ 18:M20-24 M#  65 3:23:15  7:45
   72 Anthony P. Ricci    New York        NY  12/ 70:M35-39 M#  66 3:23:27  7:46
   73 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY   8/ 47:M50-54 M#  67 3:23:35  7:46
   74 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 76:M40-44 M#  68 3:23:42  7:46
   75 Edward Gavin, Jr.   Lake Ariel      PA  12/ 76:M40-44 M#  69 3:24:07  7:47
   76 Gary D. Hilliard    Youngstown      OH  13/ 69:M45-49 M#  70 3:24:13  7:47
   77 Bradford M. LaSalle Getzville       NY  13/ 70:M35-39 M#  71 3:24:16  7:47
   78 Craig Rappaport     Cambridge       MA  10/ 22:M25-29 M#  72 3:24:35  7:48
   79 Stephen P. Davis    Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 69:M45-49 M#  73 3:24:42  7:48
   80 Alfred A. Redmond   Harrisburg      PA  15/ 69:M45-49 M#  74 3:24:44  7:48
   81 Frank G. Colella    Scarsdale       NY  14/ 70:M35-39 M#  75 3:25:02  7:49
   82 Bill Tooker         Bethlehem       PA   9/ 47:M50-54 M#  76 3:25:15  7:50
   83 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  16/ 69:M45-49 M#  77 3:25:31  7:50
   84 Larry Mansour       Highland Mills  NY  17/ 69:M45-49 M#  78 3:25:44  7:51
   85 Leonard Oskroba     Hamilton        ON  18/ 69:M45-49 M#  79 3:25:50  7:51
   86 Elizabeth Andrews   Norfolk         VA   3/ 26:F35-39 F#   6 3:27:04  7:54
   87 Timothy J. Gardner  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 69:M45-49 M#  80 3:27:12  7:54
   88 Kenneth Tangelder   West Seneca     NY  20/ 69:M45-49 M#  81 3:27:15  7:54
   89 John B. Doebrich    Rochester       NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M#  82 3:27:27  7:55
   90 Joseph Krong        Amsterdam       NY  21/ 69:M45-49 M#  83 3:27:57  7:56
   91 Julie Bloom         Lafayette       NY   1/ 25:F20-24 F#   7 3:28:07  7:56
   92 Dan Hurlburt        Lincoln         NE  10/ 47:M50-54 M#  84 3:28:22  7:57
   93 Lee Childree        Lakeland        FL   8/ 42:M30-34 M#  85 3:28:26  7:57
   94 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  22/ 69:M45-49 M#  86 3:28:44  7:58
   95 Joe Panepinto       Holliston       MA  15/ 70:M35-39 M#  87 3:29:01  7:58
   96 Bart M. Carrig      Little Falls    NY  11/ 47:M50-54 M#  88 3:29:04  7:58
   97 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY   7/ 18:M20-24 M#  89 3:29:27  7:59
   98 Martha J. Wilson    Williamsville   NY   2/ 25:F20-24 F#   8 3:29:40  8:00
   99 Greg Cormack        Churchill       ON  16/ 70:M35-39 M#  90 3:29:41  8:00
  100 Gary M. Meissner    Williamsville   NY  12/ 47:M50-54 M#  91 3:29:47  8:00
  101 Clarence Wang       Barrie          ON  13/ 76:M40-44 M#  92 3:29:55  8:00
  102 Rick Langdon        Barrie          ON  23/ 69:M45-49 M#  93 3:30:05  8:01
  103 Richard A. Black    Columbus        OH  13/ 47:M50-54 M#  94 3:30:07  8:01
  104 Tim Phalen          Williamsville   NY  24/ 69:M45-49 M#  95 3:30:20  8:01
  105 Scott W. Blackwell  Albany          NY  11/ 22:M25-29 M#  96 3:30:31  8:02
  106 Jennifer Merschoff  Ronkonkoma      NY   3/ 25:F20-24 F#   9 3:30:32  8:02
  107 Belinda A. O'Brien  Fairport        NY   1/  9:F50-54 F#  10 3:30:38  8:02
  108 Lanson D. Relyea    Glenwood        NY  12/ 22:M25-29 M#  97 3:30:39  8:02
  109 Bruce E. Ankenbauer Simpsonville    SC  17/ 70:M35-39 M#  98 3:30:43  8:02
  110 Bert Klein          Charlotte       NC  14/ 76:M40-44 M#  99 3:30:56  8:03
  111 Andrew M. Proctor   Frewsburg       NY  18/ 70:M35-39 M# 100 3:31:16  8:03
  112 Ann M. Gross        Amherst         NY   1/ 14:F25-29 F#  11 3:31:28  8:04
  113 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  25/ 69:M45-49 M# 101 3:32:20  8:06
  114 Nathan H. Meek      Hendersonville  TN  26/ 69:M45-49 M# 102 3:32:41  8:07
  115 Joseph Kuzmak       Lake Ariel      PA  15/ 76:M40-44 M# 103 3:32:46  8:07
  116 Karen Tuschel       Monroeville     PA   2/ 20:F40-44 F#  12 3:32:53  8:07
  117 Terry A. Krystek    Erie            PA   1/ 18:F45-49 F#  13 3:32:59  8:07
  118 Mark W. Woodhams    East Rochester  NY  16/ 76:M40-44 M# 104 3:33:01  8:07
  119 Lynda M. Hogan      Amherst         NY   2/ 14:F25-29 F#  14 3:33:07  8:08
  120 Brian Rodger        New York        NY  19/ 70:M35-39 M# 105 3:33:27  8:08
  121 Joanie E. Hays      Snyder          NY   4/ 26:F35-39 F#  15 3:33:45  8:09
  122 Chuck Simmons       Kent            OH  14/ 47:M50-54 M# 106 3:33:59  8:10
  123 Goody Tyler         Norfolk         VA  27/ 69:M45-49 M# 107 3:34:10  8:10
  124 Dan P. Dore         Pendleton       NY  13/ 22:M25-29 M# 108 3:34:18  8:10
  125 Ron S. Cruver       Cassadaga       NY   9/ 42:M30-34 M# 109 3:34:26  8:11
  126 Alexa M. Sharp      Ithaca          NY   4/ 25:F20-24 F#  16 3:34:42  8:11
  127 Tony Nicotera       Amherst         NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M# 110 3:35:03  8:12
  128 Clyde M. Buckley    West Point      NY  17/ 76:M40-44 M# 111 3:35:21  8:13
  129 Michael Putney      Vestal          NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 112 3:35:44  8:14
  130 William Murray      Arlington       VA  18/ 76:M40-44 M# 113 3:35:47  8:14
  131 Richard Magliazzo   Ransomville     NY  15/ 47:M50-54 M# 114 3:36:02  8:14
  132 Philip A. Cammarata Lake View       NY  20/ 70:M35-39 M# 115 3:36:36  8:16
  133 Deborah Russo       Peabody         MA   3/ 14:F25-29 F#  17 3:36:37  8:16
  134 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  19/ 76:M40-44 M# 116 3:36:46  8:16
  135 Kevin Patterson     Williamsville   NY  10/ 42:M30-34 M# 117 3:37:58  8:19
  136 Dan Smith           Richmond        VA  20/ 76:M40-44 M# 118 3:38:23  8:20
  137 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY  28/ 69:M45-49 M# 119 3:38:27  8:20
  138 Danielle Davidson   Cedarville      OH   5/ 25:F20-24 F#  18 3:38:47  8:21
  139 Dianne E. Kallen    Snyder          NY   3/ 30:F30-34 F#  19 3:39:00  8:21
  140 Michael Merlino     Houston         TX  21/ 70:M35-39 M# 120 3:39:32  8:22
  141 Mark E. Blanchard   Barrie          ON  29/ 69:M45-49 M# 121 3:39:37  8:23
  142 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   4/ 30:F30-34 F#  20 3:39:42  8:23
  143 Matthew M. Fernaays Le Roy          NY   8/ 18:M20-24 M# 122 3:40:01  8:23
  144 Fernando Salazar    Miami           FL  16/ 47:M50-54 M# 123 3:40:02  8:24
  145 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 22:M25-29 M# 124 3:40:04  8:24
  146 Heather Coit        Lowell          MA   4/ 14:F25-29 F#  21 3:40:15  8:24
  147 John M. Strzelec    Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 70:M35-39 M# 125 3:40:53  8:25
  148 Elise Pattison      Poughkeepsie    NY   5/ 26:F35-39 F#  22 3:40:59  8:26
  149 Bradley W. Johnson  Jamestown       NY  11/ 42:M30-34 M# 126 3:41:05  8:26
  150 Joseph A. Alfano    Worcester       MA  23/ 70:M35-39 M# 127 3:41:33  8:27
  151 Erin B. Dudzinski   Lancaster       NY   1/  5:F 1-19 F#  23 3:41:44  8:27
  152 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY  24/ 70:M35-39 M# 128 3:41:49  8:28
  153 Maria K. Galbraith  Glen Allen      VA   5/ 30:F30-34 F#  24 3:41:55  8:28
  154 Clayton G. Carlin   Williamsville   NY  25/ 70:M35-39 M# 129 3:42:03  8:28
  155 Jim M. Morrissey    Buffalo         NY  17/ 47:M50-54 M# 130 3:42:21  8:29
  156 Michael O. Campbell Victor          NY   9/ 18:M20-24 M# 131 3:42:25  8:29
  157 James G. Lanum      Medina          OH  21/ 76:M40-44 M# 132 3:42:27  8:29
  158 Dan Roux            Rochester       NY  22/ 76:M40-44 M# 133 3:42:49  8:30
  159 Robert J. Dowrey    Orchard Park    NY  23/ 76:M40-44 M# 134 3:42:51  8:30
  160 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   3/ 20:F40-44 F#  25 3:43:05  8:30
  161 Mark Schwager       East Greenwich  RI  30/ 69:M45-49 M# 135 3:43:24  8:31
  162 Amy Voorhees        Interlaken      NY   6/ 30:F30-34 F#  26 3:43:43  8:32
  163 Rebecca J. Cherry   Oakfield        NY   4/ 20:F40-44 F#  27 3:43:46  8:32
  164 Frank A. Myers      Mentor          OH  24/ 76:M40-44 M# 136 3:44:02  8:33
  165 Daniel J. Tyler     West Seneca     NY  25/ 76:M40-44 M# 137 3:44:06  8:33
  166 Timothy Papiernik   Buffalo         NY  26/ 76:M40-44 M# 138 3:44:08  8:33
  167 Suzanne M. Clements Clifton Springs NY   6/ 26:F35-39 F#  28 3:44:31  8:34
  168 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 139 3:44:50  8:34
  169 Darrin Roberts      Bradfordwoods   PA  27/ 76:M40-44 M# 140 3:44:54  8:35
  170 Martin C. Mahoney   Clarence        NY  28/ 76:M40-44 M# 141 3:45:11  8:35
  171 Rick Rayman         Toronto         ON   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 142 3:45:21  8:36
  172 Brian J. Adams      Rochester       NY  29/ 76:M40-44 M# 143 3:45:31  8:36
  173 John Butler         Latham          NY  26/ 70:M35-39 M# 144 3:45:38  8:36
  174 Peter Voorhees      Interlaken      NY  12/ 42:M30-34 M# 145 3:46:26  8:38
  175 Patrick Herron      Le Roy          NY  30/ 76:M40-44 M# 146 3:46:42  8:39
  176 Lauren Sloger       Snyder          NY   6/ 25:F20-24 F#  29 3:46:51  8:39
  177 Jeff Rainstein      Williamsville   NY  10/ 18:M20-24 M# 147 3:46:52  8:39
  178 Steve Magara        Drexel Hill     PA  27/ 70:M35-39 M# 148 3:46:53  8:39
  179 Vincent A. LoCicero Port Jefferson  NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 149 3:46:57  8:39
  180 Dominic Mucciaccio  Buffalo         NY  31/ 76:M40-44 M# 150 3:47:08  8:40
  181 Gian C. Mangano     Utica           NY   2/ 13:M60-64 M# 151 3:47:28  8:41
  182 Jackie M. Martin    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 25:F20-24 F#  30 3:47:29  8:41
  183 Ronath Jade Newman  West Point      NY   5/ 14:F25-29 F#  31 3:47:51  8:41
  184 Michael P. Aquino   West Long BranchNJ  28/ 70:M35-39 M# 152 3:47:54  8:42
  185 Samuel T. Corto     Lockport        NY  29/ 70:M35-39 M# 153 3:48:33  8:43
  186 Ronen Feldman       Columbia        MD  30/ 70:M35-39 M# 154 3:48:41  8:43
  187 Tomer Feldman       Elkton          VA  13/ 42:M30-34 M# 155 3:48:46  8:43
  188 Gene Britten        Corry           PA  31/ 69:M45-49 M# 156 3:48:55  8:44
  189 Louis J. Galenti    Buffalo         NY  18/ 47:M50-54 M# 157 3:49:16  8:45
  190 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  32/ 69:M45-49 M# 158 3:49:37  8:45
  191 Michael B. Hann     Buffalo         NY  15/ 22:M25-29 M# 159 3:49:51  8:46
  192 Robert Patterson    Portland        NY  31/ 70:M35-39 M# 160 3:50:03  8:46
  193 Robert Cresap       Cordova         TN  33/ 69:M45-49 M# 161 3:50:26  8:47
  194 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY  34/ 69:M45-49 M# 162 3:50:37  8:48
  195 David R. Hammond    Huron           OH  19/ 47:M50-54 M# 163 3:50:39  8:48
  196 Lou D'Alessandris   Akron           OH  14/ 42:M30-34 M# 164 3:50:46  8:48
  197 Ken Cochran         N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 42:M30-34 M# 165 3:51:03  8:49
  198 Lance Calvert       Syracuse        NY  16/ 42:M30-34 M# 166 3:51:14  8:49
  199 Alan R. Thomason    Falconer        NY  32/ 76:M40-44 M# 167 3:51:15  8:49
  200 Michael J. Higgins  Hamburg         NY  33/ 76:M40-44 M# 168 3:51:18  8:49
  201 Roger S. Galbraith  Glen Allen      VA  17/ 42:M30-34 M# 169 3:51:33  8:50
  202 Joan D. Thomas      Orchard Park    NY   1/  3:F55-59 F#  32 3:51:34  8:50
  203 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  34/ 76:M40-44 M# 170 3:51:57  8:51
  204 James M. Bermingham Orchard Park    NY  35/ 76:M40-44 M# 171 3:52:01  8:51
  205 Christina Eldredge  Canandaigua     NY   7/ 30:F30-34 F#  33 3:52:18  8:52
  206 Thad Traver         Springville     PA  18/ 42:M30-34 M# 172 3:52:44  8:53
  207 David J. DiValerio  Buffalo         NY  19/ 42:M30-34 M# 173 3:53:03  8:53
  208 Jennifer Torres     Rochester       NY   8/ 30:F30-34 F#  34 3:53:18  8:54
  209 Richard J. Mosko    Odenton         MD  35/ 69:M45-49 M# 174 3:53:19  8:54
  210 Laurie M. Gallivan  Snyder          NY   5/ 20:F40-44 F#  35 3:53:22  8:54
  211 Michael Davidson    Williamsville   NY  36/ 76:M40-44 M# 175 3:53:31  8:54
  212 Barbara R. Fiore    Bethel          ME   7/ 26:F35-39 F#  36 3:53:33  8:54
  213 Jim Syracuse        Westbrook       CT   3/ 13:M60-64 M# 176 3:53:42  8:55
  214 M. Dylan Tinnesz    Snyder          NY  20/ 42:M30-34 M# 177 3:53:58  8:55
  215 James Newton        Derby           NY  37/ 76:M40-44 M# 178 3:54:09  8:56
  216 Dave Heinick        Norwood         NY  36/ 69:M45-49 M# 179 3:54:18  8:56
  217 Sue Thaine          Oakfield        NY   2/  9:F50-54 F#  37 3:54:22  8:56
  218 Ross M. Syracuse    Baltimore       MD  20/ 47:M50-54 M# 180 3:54:37  8:57
  219 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY   2/ 18:F45-49 F#  38 3:54:40  8:57
  220 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY  32/ 70:M35-39 M# 181 3:54:50  8:57
  221 Kevin W. Sullivan   St. Catharines  ON  38/ 76:M40-44 M# 182 3:55:16  8:58
  222 Frederick Guesneau  Kohler          WI  33/ 70:M35-39 M# 183 3:55:19  8:58
  223 John P. Davis       Kinsman         OH   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 184 3:55:30  8:59
  224 Drew C. Bayley      St. Catharines  ON  39/ 76:M40-44 M# 185 3:55:32  8:59
  225 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY  34/ 70:M35-39 M# 186 3:55:40  8:59
  226 Tom Crouch          Carmel          IN  21/ 47:M50-54 M# 187 3:55:42  8:59
  227 Ronald Marsh        Amsterdam       NY  40/ 76:M40-44 M# 188 3:55:49  9:00
  228 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY  35/ 70:M35-39 M# 189 3:56:02  9:00
  229 James C. Senska     Troy            MI  16/ 22:M25-29 M# 190 3:56:23  9:01
  230 Ken S. Ariola       Yorktown        VA  41/ 76:M40-44 M# 191 3:56:26  9:01
  231 Karl D. Walker      Hamburg         NY  36/ 70:M35-39 M# 192 3:56:28  9:01
  232 Alan R. Isbell      Oregon          OH  37/ 70:M35-39 M# 193 3:56:34  9:01
  233 Dennis J. Smyth     Rochester       NY  38/ 70:M35-39 M# 194 3:56:44  9:02
  234 Bruce M. Nohejl     Eggertsville    NY  22/ 47:M50-54 M# 195 3:56:49  9:02
  235 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  42/ 76:M40-44 M# 196 3:57:02  9:02
  236 Gary Bridge         Oriskany Falls  NY  43/ 76:M40-44 M# 197 3:57:07  9:03
  237 Stephen Rothandler  Arlington       VA  21/ 42:M30-34 M# 198 3:57:24  9:03
  238 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  37/ 69:M45-49 M# 199 3:57:41  9:04
  239 Syed Zaman          Annandale       VA  44/ 76:M40-44 M# 200 3:57:53  9:04
  240 Fred L. Hancock     Sault Ste Marie MI  38/ 69:M45-49 M# 201 3:58:13  9:05
  241 Wanda M. Hancock    Sault Ste Marie MI   3/ 18:F45-49 F#  39 3:58:15  9:05
  242 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  45/ 76:M40-44 M# 202 3:58:41  9:06
  243 M. Paquette         Fonthill        ON   9/ 30:F30-34 F#  40 3:58:42  9:06
  244 Gerard W. Keppel    Snyder          NY  39/ 69:M45-49 M# 203 3:58:48  9:06
  245 Shawn W. Coppola    West Seneca     NY  11/ 18:M20-24 M# 204 3:58:50  9:07
  246 Steven D. Novak     Lockport        NY  46/ 76:M40-44 M# 205 3:58:58  9:07
  247 John G. Grec        Hutchinson      PA  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 206 3:59:01  9:07
  248 Aimee M. Barone     Buffalo         NY   8/ 25:F20-24 F#  41 3:59:02  9:07
  249 Frances Artinian    St. Catharines  ON   4/ 18:F45-49 F#  42 3:59:05  9:07
  250 Eric Wesolek        Charlotte       NC  22/ 42:M30-34 M# 207 3:59:14  9:07
  251 Dorine Peregrim     Albany          NY   6/ 20:F40-44 F#  43 3:59:20  9:08
  252 Sarah Bulson        Barneveld       NY   6/ 14:F25-29 F#  44 3:59:33  9:08
  253 Christine E. Webb   Rochester       NY   7/ 14:F25-29 F#  45 3:59:33  9:08
  254 Griffin D. Jones    Kenmore         NY   1/  3:M 1-19 M# 208 3:59:52  9:09
  255 Robert Vande Velde  Buffalo         NY  23/ 42:M30-34 M# 209 3:59:53  9:09
  256 Ken Swiatek         Williamstown    MA  23/ 47:M50-54 M# 210 3:59:54  9:09
  257 Margherita B. Scott Rocky Mount     NC   7/ 20:F40-44 F#  46 4:00:31  9:10
  258 Tammie Raczkowski   Buffalo         NY  10/ 30:F30-34 F#  47 4:00:45  9:11
  259 Mary E. Green       West Valley     NY   3/  9:F50-54 F#  48 4:00:59  9:11
  260 Carlo Cuccaro       Baldwinsville   NY  39/ 70:M35-39 M# 211 4:01:25  9:12
  261 Guy A. Calabrese    Fairport        NY  47/ 76:M40-44 M# 212 4:01:32  9:13
  262 Rose M. Robinson    Basom           NY   8/ 20:F40-44 F#  49 4:01:34  9:13
  263 Theresa A. Murphy   Orchard Park    NY   8/ 26:F35-39 F#  50 4:01:35  9:13
  264 Roger E. Niethe     Lockport        NY  48/ 76:M40-44 M# 213 4:01:37  9:13
  265 Cathy M. Levine     Buffalo         NY   5/ 18:F45-49 F#  51 4:01:39  9:13
  266 James J. Quinn      Baldwinsville   NY  40/ 70:M35-39 M# 214 4:02:03  9:14
  267 Eric W. Schultz     West Falls      NY  24/ 42:M30-34 M# 215 4:02:08  9:14
  268 Salvatore LaMastra  Eden            NY   4/ 13:M60-64 M# 216 4:02:30  9:15
  269 Laura Olsen         Brockport       NY   9/ 25:F20-24 F#  52 4:02:33  9:15
  270 Andrew E. Kotulski  Montclair       NJ   5/ 13:M60-64 M# 217 4:02:43  9:15
  271 Stephen Wieland     Houston         TX  41/ 70:M35-39 M# 218 4:02:51  9:16
  272 Larry C. Sicurella  Buffalo         NY  40/ 69:M45-49 M# 219 4:02:54  9:16
  273 Jim Anton           Sterling Hts    MI  41/ 69:M45-49 M# 220 4:03:10  9:16
  274 David L. Carpenter  Allegany        NY   6/ 13:M60-64 M# 221 4:03:39  9:18
  275 Peggy J. Wise       Cuyahoga Falls  OH   6/ 18:F45-49 F#  53 4:03:45  9:18
  276 Dennis W. Chevalier Erie            PA  49/ 76:M40-44 M# 222 4:04:02  9:18
  277 Marc Kreuser        Newark          NY  42/ 70:M35-39 M# 223 4:04:17  9:19
  278 Brenda Menzdorf     Spring          TX   9/ 26:F35-39 F#  54 4:04:19  9:19
  279 Samuel W. McClure   Canon City      CO  42/ 69:M45-49 M# 224 4:04:22  9:19
  280 Melinda S. Lawson   Jamestown       NY   8/ 14:F25-29 F#  55 4:04:25  9:19
  281 Jay Goodwyn         Orchard Park    NY  50/ 76:M40-44 M# 225 4:04:56  9:20
  282 Trisha Kratzenberg  Long Beach      NY   9/ 14:F25-29 F#  56 4:05:30  9:22
  283 Craig Roodenburg    Wheaton         MD  43/ 69:M45-49 M# 226 4:05:31  9:22
  284 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  24/ 47:M50-54 M# 227 4:05:34  9:22
  285 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY   7/ 18:F45-49 F#  57 4:05:42  9:22
  286 Michael Malarkey    Washington      DC  25/ 42:M30-34 M# 228 4:05:55  9:23
  287 Sophie Shapely      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 20:F40-44 F#  58 4:06:09  9:23
  288 Michael Pritchard   Niskayuna       NY  43/ 70:M35-39 M# 229 4:06:16  9:24
  289 Constant A. Davidow Clarence Center NY  25/ 47:M50-54 M# 230 4:06:46  9:25
  290 Thomas Ohmer        Erie            PA  51/ 76:M40-44 M# 231 4:07:16  9:26
  291 Richard C. Ruth     Kenmore         NY  52/ 76:M40-44 M# 232 4:07:31  9:26
  292 Megan B. Galbreath  Ithaca          NY  10/ 25:F20-24 F#  59 4:07:44  9:27
  293 Mike Lannan         Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 233 4:07:47  9:27
  294 Sherri E. Baker     Penfield        NY  10/ 14:F25-29 F#  60 4:07:51  9:27
  295 Kurt A. O'Polka     Lewiston        NY  44/ 70:M35-39 M# 234 4:08:17  9:28
  296 Melissa Stachowski  Elma            NY   2/  5:F 1-19 F#  61 4:08:19  9:28
  297 James M. Scott      Wales           NY  44/ 69:M45-49 M# 235 4:08:21  9:28
  298 Kenneth G. Klein    Williamsville   NY  45/ 69:M45-49 M# 236 4:08:32  9:29
  299 Jeff Saeli          Williamsville   NY  45/ 70:M35-39 M# 237 4:08:43  9:29
  300 Michael Saeli       Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 70:M35-39 M# 238 4:08:44  9:29
  301 Patrick Donahue     Gambrills       MD  26/ 47:M50-54 M# 239 4:08:58  9:30
  302 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M65-69 M# 240 4:09:03  9:30
  303 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  27/ 47:M50-54 M# 241 4:09:35  9:31
  304 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  28/ 47:M50-54 M# 242 4:09:48  9:32
  305 Erin English        Tonawanda       NY  17/ 22:M25-29 M# 243 4:09:58  9:32
  306 Douglas Lentivech   Cropseyville    NY  46/ 69:M45-49 M# 244 4:10:08  9:32
  307 Brett T. Marcoux    South Wales     NY  12/ 18:M20-24 M# 245 4:10:19  9:33
  308 Tim A. Hammell      East Aurora     NY  47/ 70:M35-39 M# 246 4:10:26  9:33
  309 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  47/ 69:M45-49 M# 247 4:10:28  9:33
  310 Kevin Coughlin      Johnson City    NY  53/ 76:M40-44 M# 248 4:10:28  9:33
  311 Vicki DuTillieul    Fort Erie       ON   8/ 18:F45-49 F#  62 4:10:49  9:34
  312 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  10/ 20:F40-44 F#  63 4:11:28  9:35
  313 Beth A. Stormer     Hamburg         NY  10/ 26:F35-39 F#  64 4:11:52  9:36
  314 Marianna Christ     Williamsville   NY  11/ 26:F35-39 F#  65 4:12:01  9:37
  315 Patricia L. LaDuca  Williamsville   NY  11/ 20:F40-44 F#  66 4:12:02  9:37
  316 Paul D. Oliveto     Mount Pocono    PA  54/ 76:M40-44 M# 249 4:12:14  9:37
  317 Lynda M. Cameron    Buffalo         NY  12/ 26:F35-39 F#  67 4:12:18  9:37
  318 Matthew J. Mangas   Orchard Park    NY  55/ 76:M40-44 M# 250 4:12:25  9:38
  319 Anna Kusche         Snyder          NY  11/ 25:F20-24 F#  68 4:12:30  9:38
  320 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  48/ 69:M45-49 M# 251 4:12:42  9:38
  321 Michael E. Matoney  Lyndhurst       OH  49/ 69:M45-49 M# 252 4:12:47  9:38
  322 Sam W. Familo       Fulton          NY  50/ 69:M45-49 M# 253 4:12:56  9:39
  323 J. David Smith      Webster         NY  29/ 47:M50-54 M# 254 4:13:07  9:39
  324 Tony Blasting       Kenmore         NY  48/ 70:M35-39 M# 255 4:13:10  9:39
  325 Brian J. Adams      Tonawanda       NY  18/ 22:M25-29 M# 256 4:13:11  9:39
  326 Tammy M. Lamagra    Webster         NY  13/ 26:F35-39 F#  69 4:13:31  9:40
  327 Douglas J. Nelson   Phillipsburg    NJ  51/ 69:M45-49 M# 257 4:13:44  9:41
  328 Danielle Benvenuto  New York        NY  12/ 25:F20-24 F#  70 4:14:02  9:41
  329 Danielle Celani     Amherst         NY  11/ 30:F30-34 F#  71 4:14:44  9:43
  330 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY  30/ 47:M50-54 M# 258 4:14:55  9:43
  331 Jeff Jarosz         Hamburg         NY  56/ 76:M40-44 M# 259 4:15:17  9:44
  332 Kimberly Falkner    Williamsville   NY  12/ 30:F30-34 F#  72 4:15:18  9:44
  333 Joanne L. Ryan      Buffalo         NY  14/ 26:F35-39 F#  73 4:15:20  9:44
  334 Michael C. Lucas    Blanchard       PA  49/ 70:M35-39 M# 260 4:15:38  9:45
  335 Marv Bradley        Canon City      CO   7/ 13:M60-64 M# 261 4:15:52  9:46
  336 Merle Whitehead III Glenside        PA  26/ 42:M30-34 M# 262 4:15:54  9:46
  337 Betsy D. Galanti    Akron           NY  12/ 20:F40-44 F#  74 4:15:57  9:46
  338 Jill M. Beauchesne  Arlington       VA  13/ 25:F20-24 F#  75 4:16:12  9:46
  339 Duncan Proctor      Springville     NY   2/  3:M 1-19 M# 263 4:16:19  9:47
  340 Dennis T. DeYoung   Lockport        NY  52/ 69:M45-49 M# 264 4:16:37  9:47
  341 Matthew T. Cotter   Buffalo         NY  27/ 42:M30-34 M# 265 4:16:48  9:48
  342 Jason A. Yianilos   Wethersfield    CT  50/ 70:M35-39 M# 266 4:17:03  9:48
  343 Kevin P. Murphy     Sloan           NY  53/ 69:M45-49 M# 267 4:17:07  9:48
  344 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  31/ 47:M50-54 M# 268 4:17:25  9:49
  345 Kristen M. Chambers Hamburg         NY  13/ 30:F30-34 F#  76 4:17:30  9:49
  346 Jeffrey M. Krawczyk Williamsville   NY  28/ 42:M30-34 M# 269 4:17:32  9:49
  347 Thomas P. Wall      Hamburg         NY  13/ 18:M20-24 M# 270 4:18:09  9:51
  348 Timothy P. Zelasko  Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 76:M40-44 M# 271 4:18:25  9:51
  349 Alexander Rylyakov  Mount Kisco     NY  51/ 70:M35-39 M# 272 4:18:27  9:51
  350 Christine Capaccio  East Aurora     NY  14/ 30:F30-34 F#  77 4:18:34  9:52
  351 David L. Capaccio   East Aurora     NY  29/ 42:M30-34 M# 273 4:18:34  9:52
  352 Julie Brown         New York        NY  15/ 30:F30-34 F#  78 4:18:39  9:52
  353 Michael J. Green    Alden           NY  54/ 69:M45-49 M# 274 4:19:00  9:53
  354 S. Carretta, Jr.    Yonkers         NY  55/ 69:M45-49 M# 275 4:19:07  9:53
  355 Joseph G. Wasko     Jamestown       NY  52/ 70:M35-39 M# 276 4:19:59  9:55
  356 Robb T. Jones       Jamestown       NY  30/ 42:M30-34 M# 277 4:20:00  9:55
  357 Judy A. Caveny      Snyder          NY  13/ 20:F40-44 F#  79 4:20:05  9:55
  358 Maureen A. Johnston Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:F25-29 F#  80 4:20:06  9:55
  359 Apryl M. Calabrese  Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:F30-34 F#  81 4:20:07  9:55
  360 Mary M. Owen        Orchard Park    NY  14/ 25:F20-24 F#  82 4:20:08  9:55
  361 Richard Siegel      Bemus Point     NY  56/ 69:M45-49 M# 278 4:20:09  9:55
  362 Jessica W. Robjent  Lake Placid     NY  12/ 14:F25-29 F#  83 4:20:25  9:56
  363 Bill Estelle        Depew           NY  31/ 42:M30-34 M# 279 4:20:27  9:56
  364 Kaushlesh K. Mishra Williamsville   NY  53/ 70:M35-39 M# 280 4:20:41  9:57
  365 Thomas F. Hewner    Ransomville     NY  57/ 69:M45-49 M# 281 4:20:44  9:57
  366 Jeff Weiss          Milwaukee       WI  58/ 69:M45-49 M# 282 4:20:48  9:57
  367 Cary V. O'Donoghue  Niagara Falls   NY  54/ 70:M35-39 M# 283 4:20:57  9:57
  368 Sue Scaffidi        Newton          NC  17/ 30:F30-34 F#  84 4:20:57  9:57
  369 Michael T. Lotze    Pittsburgh      PA  59/ 69:M45-49 M# 284 4:21:13  9:58
  370 John Schierlitz     Hamburg         NY  58/ 76:M40-44 M# 285 4:21:30  9:58
  371 Stephen Behrns      Felton          DE  55/ 70:M35-39 M# 286 4:21:34  9:59
  372 James E. Eagan      Buffalo         NY  32/ 42:M30-34 M# 287 4:21:41  9:59
  373 Laura L. Bromlow    Liberty         MO  18/ 30:F30-34 F#  85 4:21:53  9:59
  374 Kris A. Bromlow     Liberty         MO  33/ 42:M30-34 M# 288 4:21:53  9:59
  375 Meghan Vooris       Herkimer        NY  15/ 25:F20-24 F#  86 4:21:55  9:59
  376 Karen E. O'Toole    Brockport       NY  14/ 20:F40-44 F#  87 4:22:00 10:00
  377 Mark Yerger         Hamburg         NY  56/ 70:M35-39 M# 289 4:22:07 10:00
  378 David R. Coene      Ontario         NY  34/ 42:M30-34 M# 290 4:22:14 10:00
  379 Douglas P. Stiller  East Amherst    NY  57/ 70:M35-39 M# 291 4:22:20 10:00
  380 Luanne A. Rienzo    Liverpool       NY   9/ 18:F45-49 F#  88 4:22:23 10:00
  381 Chad L. Grohman     Amherst         NY  35/ 42:M30-34 M# 292 4:22:55 10:02
  382 Timothy F. Gabryel  Orchard Park    NY  32/ 47:M50-54 M# 293 4:23:01 10:02
  383 Gary Rothman        Syracuse        NY  59/ 76:M40-44 M# 294 4:23:13 10:02
  384 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 295 4:23:50 10:04
  385 Marilyn W. Wright   Westfield       NY  10/ 18:F45-49 F#  89 4:23:53 10:04
  386 Amber Cariglio      Sherrill        NY  16/ 25:F20-24 F#  90 4:24:01 10:04
  387 Michael D. Wojcio   Kenilworth      NJ  33/ 47:M50-54 M# 296 4:24:09 10:04
  388 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M70-74 M# 297 4:24:13 10:05
  389 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY   8/ 13:M60-64 M# 298 4:24:41 10:06
  390 Gary P. Hintermeier Amherst         NY  58/ 70:M35-39 M# 299 4:24:59 10:06
  391 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  60/ 76:M40-44 M# 300 4:25:09 10:07
  392 Andy Bailie         Atlanta         GA  61/ 76:M40-44 M# 301 4:25:12 10:07
  393 Claudia M. Herman   Rochester       NY  11/ 18:F45-49 F#  91 4:25:25 10:07
  394 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   2/  3:F55-59 F#  92 4:25:39 10:08
  395 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  34/ 47:M50-54 M# 302 4:25:39 10:08
  396 William F. Moughan  Saugerties      NY  59/ 70:M35-39 M# 303 4:25:59 10:09
  397 Conrad Menclewicz   Lockport        NY  36/ 42:M30-34 M# 304 4:26:00 10:09
  398 Bob M. Kolodziej    Varysburg       NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 305 4:26:29 10:10
  399 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  35/ 47:M50-54 M# 306 4:26:40 10:10
  400 M. Carruthers       Winston-Salem   NC   3/  5:F 1-19 F#  93 4:27:42 10:13
  401 James Paulino       Decatur         GA  62/ 76:M40-44 M# 307 4:27:44 10:13
  402 David Hunter        Buffalo         NY  60/ 70:M35-39 M# 308 4:27:45 10:13
  403 Mel Brothman        Amherst         NY   2/  2:M70-74 M# 309 4:28:04 10:13
  404 Sally A. Zerfas     West Valley     NY  15/ 20:F40-44 F#  94 4:28:12 10:14
  405 Natalie Roberts     Orlando         FL  19/ 30:F30-34 F#  95 4:28:22 10:14
  406 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  36/ 47:M50-54 M# 310 4:28:58 10:15
  407 Lynn M. Kisker      Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:F45-49 F#  96 4:29:31 10:17
  408 Stephen Velott      Harrisburg      PA   3/  3:M 1-19 M# 311 4:29:54 10:18
  409 Lawrence R. Hudack  Sunrise         FL  60/ 69:M45-49 M# 312 4:30:02 10:18
  410 James L. Caskey     Pittsburgh      PA  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 313 4:30:17 10:18
  411 Sherrill Staub      Rochester       NY  15/ 26:F35-39 F#  97 4:30:21 10:19
  412 Susan Sadley        Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 25:F20-24 F#  98 4:31:27 10:21
  413 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  37/ 47:M50-54 M# 314 4:31:28 10:21
  414 M. LaBossiere-Hall  Pittsford       NY  20/ 30:F30-34 F#  99 4:31:58 10:22
  415 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M80-90 M# 315 4:32:13 10:23
  416 Erin E. George      Buffalo         NY  16/ 26:F35-39 F# 100 4:32:19 10:23
  417 Robin B. Lewis      Amherst         NY  13/ 18:F45-49 F# 101 4:32:25 10:23
  418 Ray S. Cenname      West Seneca     NY  38/ 47:M50-54 M# 316 4:32:36 10:24
  419 Brian P. O'Donnell  East Amherst    NY  61/ 70:M35-39 M# 317 4:32:38 10:24
  420 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  62/ 70:M35-39 M# 318 4:32:45 10:24
  421 Michael V. Nowak    North Collins   NY  14/ 18:M20-24 M# 319 4:33:20 10:25
  422 Martin Schafer      Rochester       NY  63/ 76:M40-44 M# 320 4:33:23 10:26
  423 Craig Hargreaves    Bowmanville     ON  63/ 70:M35-39 M# 321 4:34:24 10:28
  424 Mark K. Adams       Buffalo         NY  37/ 42:M30-34 M# 322 4:34:40 10:29
  425 Andrew Anton        Yorktown        VA  64/ 76:M40-44 M# 323 4:34:41 10:29
  426 Peter Anton         Farmington HillsMI  39/ 47:M50-54 M# 324 4:34:42 10:29
  427 Len M. Wrona        Williamsville   NY  65/ 76:M40-44 M# 325 4:34:53 10:29
  428 Jim Virgo           Jamesville      NY  66/ 76:M40-44 M# 326 4:35:05 10:29
  429 Martin T. Hogan     Winderere       FL  38/ 42:M30-34 M# 327 4:35:31 10:30
  430 Leonard Silver      Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M75-79 M# 328 4:35:54 10:31
  431 Brian Polian        Kenmore         NY  19/ 22:M25-29 M# 329 4:35:54 10:31
  432 Holly A. Polmateer  Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:F20-24 F# 102 4:36:19 10:32
  433 Abe Williams        Amherst         NY   9/ 13:M60-64 M# 330 4:36:30 10:33
  434 Nicole Flanagan     Williamsville   NY  21/ 30:F30-34 F# 103 4:36:35 10:33
  435 J Abdulrahi-Mujaahi Buffalo         NY  22/ 30:F30-34 F# 104 4:36:47 10:33
  436 Clifton Rizer       Hanover         PA  20/ 22:M25-29 M# 331 4:36:55 10:34
  437 Kathleen E. Leonard West Seneca     NY  17/ 26:F35-39 F# 105 4:37:34 10:35
  438 Sarah Crane         Medford         MA  19/ 25:F20-24 F# 106 4:38:06 10:36
  439 Samuel Gough        Medford         MA  15/ 18:M20-24 M# 332 4:38:06 10:36
  440 Julie A. Occhino    Springville     NY  18/ 26:F35-39 F# 107 4:38:43 10:38
  441 Thomas J. Wisnowski Amherst         NY  64/ 70:M35-39 M# 333 4:39:05 10:39
  442 Karen A. Van Rite   New Berlin      WI  14/ 18:F45-49 F# 108 4:39:53 10:40
  443 Norman S. Rydzynski Depew           NY  67/ 76:M40-44 M# 334 4:40:16 10:41
  444 M. J. Serwacki, Jr. Buffalo         NY  40/ 47:M50-54 M# 335 4:40:38 10:42
  445 Michelle J. Rioux   Lewiston        NY  13/ 14:F25-29 F# 109 4:40:49 10:43
  446 Kenneth L. Wong     Charlotte       NC  41/ 47:M50-54 M# 336 4:40:55 10:43
  447 Stephen K. Fador    New London      CT  39/ 42:M30-34 M# 337 4:40:56 10:43
  448 Mervyn Chin         Toronto         ON  42/ 47:M50-54 M# 338 4:41:29 10:44
  449 Susan L. Arthur     Williamsville   NY  19/ 26:F35-39 F# 110 4:41:53 10:45
  450 Robert C. Cutrona   Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:M20-24 M# 339 4:41:56 10:45
  451 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  61/ 69:M45-49 M# 340 4:42:07 10:46
  452 Carleen B. Meers    Rochester       NY  23/ 30:F30-34 F# 111 4:42:09 10:46
  453 Dennis M. Dempsey   Williamsville   NY  43/ 47:M50-54 M# 341 4:42:45 10:47
  454 Jim Etchison        Crofton         MD  62/ 69:M45-49 M# 342 4:42:49 10:47
  455 Karen C. Fennie     Binghamton      NY  16/ 20:F40-44 F# 112 4:42:58 10:48
  456 Teresa Johnson      Apex            NC  15/ 18:F45-49 F# 113 4:43:23 10:48
  457 Thomas Thielman     Snyder          NY  65/ 70:M35-39 M# 343 4:43:26 10:49
  458 John L. Veale       Claremont       ON  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 344 4:43:33 10:49
  459 Russell C. Payne    Buffalo         NY  68/ 76:M40-44 M# 345 4:44:50 10:52
  460 Steve C. Mancuso    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  63/ 69:M45-49 M# 346 4:44:51 10:52
  461 William J. Reece    Tonawanda       NY  66/ 70:M35-39 M# 347 4:45:21 10:53
  462 Benita Auge         New Windsor     NY   4/  9:F50-54 F# 114 4:45:36 10:54
  463 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  10/ 13:M60-64 M# 348 4:46:01 10:55
  464 Dan McCabe          Toronto         ON  64/ 69:M45-49 M# 349 4:46:27 10:55
  465 Karen F. Lipiarz    Lancaster       NY  17/ 20:F40-44 F# 115 4:46:32 10:56
  466 Daniel B. Kieffer   East Amherst    NY  67/ 70:M35-39 M# 350 4:46:55 10:57
  467 Melissa A. Chabot   Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:F30-34 F# 116 4:47:30 10:58
  468 Barbara M. Schultz  West Falls      NY  25/ 30:F30-34 F# 117 4:47:30 10:58
  469 David Wik           Williamsville   NY  40/ 42:M30-34 M# 351 4:47:58 10:59
  470 Dana Pulverenti     Canastota       NY  20/ 25:F20-24 F# 118 4:48:55 11:01
  471 Stephanie McConkey  North Syracuse  NY  21/ 25:F20-24 F# 119 4:48:56 11:01
  472 Michael Rutten      Carlisle        PA  69/ 76:M40-44 M# 352 4:49:06 11:02
  473 Beau A. Hendricks   Madill          OK  21/ 22:M25-29 M# 353 4:49:13 11:02
  474 Lola J. Plough      Ravenna         OH   5/  9:F50-54 F# 120 4:49:13 11:02
  475 Colleen Delaney     Williamsville   NY  18/ 20:F40-44 F# 121 4:50:00 11:04
  476 Connie Jean Moore   Williamsville   NY  26/ 30:F30-34 F# 122 4:50:06 11:04
  477 Patricia M. Caruso  East Amherst    NY  20/ 26:F35-39 F# 123 4:50:38 11:05
  478 Anne F. Hofmann     Machias         NY   6/  9:F50-54 F# 124 4:51:17 11:07
  479 Frank Leggio        Atlanta         GA  41/ 42:M30-34 M# 354 4:51:35 11:07
  480 John T. Gorski      Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 355 4:51:52 11:08
  481 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 125 4:52:00 11:08
  482 Michael Cassell     North Tonawanda NY  70/ 76:M40-44 M# 356 4:52:45 11:10
  483 Patty Miller        Fredonia        NY  16/ 18:F45-49 F# 126 4:53:05 11:11
  484 Maureen Wirth       Middle Village  NY  21/ 26:F35-39 F# 127 4:53:25 11:11
  485 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 69:M45-49 M# 357 4:54:07 11:13
  486 Mark A. Reinhard    Williamsville   NY  17/ 18:M20-24 M# 358 4:54:51 11:15
  487 Roy T. Benton       Henrietta       NY  71/ 76:M40-44 M# 359 4:55:13 11:16
  488 John M. Hultz       Pittsford       NY  72/ 76:M40-44 M# 360 4:56:04 11:17
  489 Christine Ehmann    Rochester       NY  27/ 30:F30-34 F# 128 4:58:53 11:24
  490 Bonnie Haluska      East Amherst    NY  22/ 26:F35-39 F# 129 4:59:07 11:24
  491 Karen E. Seago      East Amherst    NY  23/ 26:F35-39 F# 130 4:59:07 11:24
  492 Philip D. Bantle    Buffalo         NY  68/ 70:M35-39 M# 361 4:59:18 11:25
  493 James A. Chakulski  Columbia        CT  42/ 42:M30-34 M# 362 4:59:20 11:25
  494 Eryn M. Yates       Kenmore         NY   4/  5:F 1-19 F# 131 4:59:22 11:25
  495 Michael Schaeffer   Penfield        NY  18/ 18:M20-24 M# 363 4:59:31 11:25
  496 Darryl L. Davis     Cincinnati      OH  66/ 69:M45-49 M# 364 5:00:18 11:27
  497 Sandra K. Zanchi    Louisville      KY   7/  9:F50-54 F# 132 5:00:31 11:28
  498 Eugene Ottersbach   Louisville      KY  11/ 13:M60-64 M# 365 5:00:32 11:28
  499 Barbara S. Cesar    Hamburg         NY  24/ 26:F35-39 F# 133 5:02:18 11:32
  500 Jeanne E. Bocci     Grosse Pointe   MI   3/  3:F55-59 F# 134 5:03:05 11:34
  501 Gerald Bocci        Grosse Pointe   MI  12/ 13:M60-64 M# 366 5:03:05 11:34
  502 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  67/ 69:M45-49 M# 367 5:03:43 11:35
  503 Kim M. Chmielewicz  East Amherst    NY  28/ 30:F30-34 F# 135 5:04:01 11:36
  504 Ellen Grant-Bishop  Buffalo         NY   8/  9:F50-54 F# 136 5:04:39 11:37
  505 Elizabeth Reinhart  Geneseo         NY   9/  9:F50-54 F# 137 5:06:32 11:41
  506 Tadeu Franco        Novi            MI  69/ 70:M35-39 M# 368 5:07:05 11:43
  507 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:F45-49 F# 138 5:08:21 11:46
  508 John C. Dougherty   Liverpool       NY  22/ 22:M25-29 M# 369 5:10:15 11:50
  509 Dale E. Zanchi      Louisville      KY  44/ 47:M50-54 M# 370 5:10:56 11:52
  510 Heidi K. Vance      Williamsville   NY  22/ 25:F20-24 F# 139 5:14:25 11:59
  511 Catherine M. Hummel Williamsville   NY  23/ 25:F20-24 F# 140 5:14:27 12:00
  512 John Russo          Buffalo         NY  73/ 76:M40-44 M# 371 5:14:57 12:01
  513 Lauren Farrar       Austin          TX  14/ 14:F25-29 F# 141 5:15:24 12:02
  514 Anthony Anderson    Nashville       TN  74/ 76:M40-44 M# 372 5:16:01 12:03
  515 Warren Raese        Medina          NY  45/ 47:M50-54 M# 373 5:18:38 12:09
  516 Gregory M. Doyle    Erie            PA  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 374 5:19:07 12:10
  517 Allison A. Lee      Bradford        PA  29/ 30:F30-34 F# 142 5:19:44 12:12
  518 Jim Marotta         Lewiston        NY  75/ 76:M40-44 M# 375 5:26:03 12:26
  519 Lynn Siverd         Rochester       NY  19/ 20:F40-44 F# 143 5:26:46 12:28
  520 Lisa V. Nancollas   Lewistown       PA  25/ 26:F35-39 F# 144 5:28:00 12:31
  521 Brian R. Pettit     N. Tonawanda    NY  68/ 69:M45-49 M# 376 5:29:26 12:34
  522 Tracy L. Clingerman Newark          NY  26/ 26:F35-39 F# 145 5:29:56 12:35
  523 David A. Brongo     Livonia         NY  46/ 47:M50-54 M# 377 5:30:04 12:35
  524 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  47/ 47:M50-54 M# 378 5:31:34 12:39
  525 Jill M. Haney       Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 25:F20-24 F# 146 5:32:12 12:40
  526 Walter Batchelor    Minetto         NY  13/ 13:M60-64 M# 379 5:32:28 12:41
  527 John M. Gaige       Surfside        FL  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 380 5:33:50 12:44
  528 Thomas Moberly      Waldorf         MD  70/ 70:M35-39 M# 381 5:34:34 12:46
  529 Byron Hooper        Rockport        TX  69/ 69:M45-49 M# 382 5:34:54 12:46
  530 Nancy L. Waterstraw Rochester       NY  18/ 18:F45-49 F# 147 5:36:04 12:49
  531 Jonquil Waterstraw  Rochester       NY   5/  5:F 1-19 F# 148 5:36:04 12:49
  532 Trish Peterson      Pine City       NY  20/ 20:F40-44 F# 149 5:44:00 13:07
  533 Sandy C. Whitehead  Glenside        PA  30/ 30:F30-34 F# 150 5:47:53 13:16
  534 Robin Rizer         Hanover         PA  25/ 25:F20-24 F# 151 5:51:04 13:23
  535 Thomas G. Haefner   West Seneca     NY  76/ 76:M40-44 M# 383 6:48:29 15:35
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY