-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            1997 Buffalo Marathon                        
                                 Buffalo, NY                             
                                May 4th, 1997                            
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   1/ 70:M35-39 M#   1 2:40:59  6:08
    2 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   1/ 30:M25-29 M#   2 2:41:23  6:09
    3 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   1/ 65:M45-49 M#   3 2:42:08  6:11
    4 Paul M. Yacirca     Toronto         ON   1/ 56:M30-34 M#   4 2:44:57  6:17
    5 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 70:M35-39 M#   5 2:45:29  6:19
    6 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   2/ 56:M30-34 M#   6 2:47:12  6:23
    7 Paul A. Madonia     Toronto         ON   1/ 83:M40-44 M#   7 2:49:22  6:28
    8 David A. Weaver     Central Square  NY   3/ 70:M35-39 M#   8 2:50:14  6:30
    9 Thomas J. Hourihan  Orchard Park    NY   4/ 70:M35-39 M#   9 2:50:42  6:31
   10 Shad M. Miller      Baldwinsville   NY   1/  5:M16-19 M#  10 2:51:47  6:33
   11 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 56:M30-34 M#  11 2:55:04  6:41
   12 Yvan A. Gagnon      Mississauga     ON   5/ 70:M35-39 M#  12 2:55:51  6:42
   13 Kenneth C. Kipler   Dayton          OH   6/ 70:M35-39 M#  13 2:55:59  6:43
   14 Chris Sinclair      Parkville       MD   2/ 30:M25-29 M#  14 2:57:26  6:46
   15 Jerry L. Stephenson Kennesaw        GA   2/ 83:M40-44 M#  15 2:57:58  6:47
   16 George J. Brattan   Kitchener       ON   7/ 70:M35-39 M#  16 2:59:22  6:50
   17 David C. Harrison   Toronto         ON   3/ 30:M25-29 M#  17 2:59:32  6:51
   18 Jeffrey A. Rumbaugh Rochester       NY   4/ 30:M25-29 M#  18 3:01:09  6:55
   19 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/ 65:M45-49 M#  19 3:02:57  6:59
   20 Tom J. Davis        Scranton        PA   1/ 28:M50-54 M#  20 3:03:39  7:00
   21 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   3/ 83:M40-44 M#  21 3:04:14  7:02
   22 Carl R. Taulbee     Bloomfield Hls  MI   4/ 56:M30-34 M#  22 3:04:20  7:02
   23 Bridget E. Niland   Williamsville   NY   1/ 20:F25-29 F#   1 3:04:57  7:03
   24 Ronald G. Genl      Kitchener       ON   3/ 65:M45-49 M#  23 3:05:33  7:05
   25 Mark Bomhower       Elmira          ON   8/ 70:M35-39 M#  24 3:05:38  7:05
   26 Peter C. Cooper     Pontiac         MI   9/ 70:M35-39 M#  25 3:05:45  7:05
   27 Robert J. Petrillo  Syracuse        NY   4/ 83:M40-44 M#  26 3:05:50  7:05
   28 Doug S. Bush        Ellicottville   NY   5/ 56:M30-34 M#  27 3:05:58  7:06
   29 Bruce E. Bush       Syracuse        NY   4/ 65:M45-49 M#  28 3:06:20  7:06
   30 Jason D. Lorenc     Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M20-24 M#  29 3:06:25  7:07
   31 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  10/ 70:M35-39 M#  30 3:06:56  7:08
   32 C. S. Rischmiller   Newport         RI   6/ 56:M30-34 M#  31 3:07:07  7:08
   33 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   5/ 83:M40-44 M#  32 3:07:41  7:09
   34 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY   6/ 83:M40-44 M#  33 3:07:45  7:10
   35 Rod T. Zimmerman    Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 83:M40-44 M#  34 3:08:16  7:11
   36 Matthew A. Caton    Henrietta       NY   7/ 56:M30-34 M#  35 3:08:54  7:12
   37 Kevin P. Hill       Rochester       NY   2/ 10:M20-24 M#  36 3:09:25  7:13
   38 Russell A. Kurvach  Victor          NY  11/ 70:M35-39 M#  37 3:09:39  7:14
   39 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY   8/ 83:M40-44 M#  38 3:09:49  7:14
   40 Kevin J. Logeman    Bowmanville     ON   8/ 56:M30-34 M#  39 3:10:37  7:16
   41 Thomas E. Brogan    Boston          NY  12/ 70:M35-39 M#  40 3:11:14  7:18
   42 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   5/ 65:M45-49 M#  41 3:11:31  7:18
   43 John C. Gavenda     Albion          NY   9/ 83:M40-44 M#  42 3:11:36  7:18
   44 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   2/ 20:F25-29 F#   2 3:12:05  7:20
   45 Fr. Ross Syracuse   Brooklyn        NY   6/ 65:M45-49 M#  43 3:12:19  7:20
   46 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 28:M50-54 M#  44 3:12:55  7:21
   47 Dominic Cuzzacrea   Lockport        NY  13/ 70:M35-39 M#  45 3:13:10  7:22
   48 Tom Shanahan        Amherst         NY  14/ 70:M35-39 M#  46 3:13:13  7:22
   49 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 83:M40-44 M#  47 3:14:02  7:24
   50 Patrick J. Turley   Syracuse        NY   9/ 56:M30-34 M#  48 3:14:35  7:25
   51 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY   7/ 65:M45-49 M#  49 3:15:08  7:27
   52 Patti A. Warr       Baden           ON   1/ 16:F35-39 F#   3 3:15:17  7:27
   53 Ted A. Seyler       New Hamburg     ON   8/ 65:M45-49 M#  50 3:15:24  7:27
   54 John M. Hultz       Pittsford       NY  15/ 70:M35-39 M#  51 3:15:54  7:28
   55 Michael F. Bautz    Snyder          NY   9/ 65:M45-49 M#  52 3:16:12  7:29
   56 Bruce W. Pratt      Toronto         ON  16/ 70:M35-39 M#  53 3:16:25  7:29
   57 Mike G. Herbert     Rochester       NY   3/ 28:M50-54 M#  54 3:16:28  7:30
   58 Peter J. Hens       Baltimore       MD  10/ 65:M45-49 M#  55 3:16:33  7:30
   59 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:M55-59 M#  56 3:16:39  7:30
   60 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  11/ 83:M40-44 M#  57 3:17:06  7:31
   61 Donald Helmbrecht   Akron           NY  11/ 65:M45-49 M#  58 3:17:16  7:31
   62 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY  12/ 83:M40-44 M#  59 3:17:26  7:32
   63 Brad B. Nelson      Russell         PA  13/ 83:M40-44 M#  60 3:17:46  7:33
   64 Robert T. Deane     Caledon         ON  12/ 65:M45-49 M#  61 3:18:21  7:34
   65 Leonard Oskroba     Hamilton        ON  14/ 83:M40-44 M#  62 3:18:32  7:34
   66 James C. Kavanagh   Williamsville   NY  15/ 83:M40-44 M#  63 3:19:00  7:35
   67 James A. Webb       Akron           NY  13/ 65:M45-49 M#  64 3:19:43  7:37
   68 Carmen M. Reyes     Rochester       NY   1/ 14:F40-44 F#   4 3:19:46  7:37
   69 David C. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 83:M40-44 M#  65 3:19:48  7:37
   70 Richard M. Olson    Toronto         ON  10/ 56:M30-34 M#  66 3:20:16  7:38
   71 John S. Halpenny    Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 65:M45-49 M#  67 3:21:02  7:40
   72 Michael J. Kotin    Buffalo         NY   5/ 30:M25-29 M#  68 3:21:06  7:40
   73 John W. Swanson     Blasdell        NY   6/ 30:M25-29 M#  69 3:21:46  7:42
   74 John M. Erickson    Crofton         MD   7/ 30:M25-29 M#  70 3:22:31  7:43
   75 Dwayne L. Rasberry  Toronto         ON  17/ 70:M35-39 M#  71 3:22:44  7:44
   76 Robert M. Muzzio    Amherst         NY  11/ 56:M30-34 M#  72 3:22:51  7:44
   77 Stanley V. Delia    Oswego          NY  15/ 65:M45-49 M#  73 3:23:24  7:45
   78 Robert E. Sanders   New Kensington  PA  16/ 65:M45-49 M#  74 3:23:29  7:46
   79 Richard K. Meahan   Farmington      NY   8/ 30:M25-29 M#  75 3:23:43  7:46
   80 Todd Leyh           Scranton        PA  18/ 70:M35-39 M#  76 3:24:11  7:47
   81 Matthew A. Catlin   Rochester       NY   9/ 30:M25-29 M#  77 3:24:19  7:48
   82 Lou Caporiccio      Gainesville     FL  17/ 65:M45-49 M#  78 3:24:22  7:48
   83 Bonita Neglia       Breslau         ON   1/ 10:F45-49 F#   5 3:24:29  7:48
   84 Thomas W. Reilly    East Amherst    NY  17/ 83:M40-44 M#  79 3:24:42  7:48
   85 Michael J. Smith    Orchard Park    NY  18/ 65:M45-49 M#  80 3:24:54  7:49
   86 Bill Jedlicka       Buffalo         NY  12/ 56:M30-34 M#  81 3:25:05  7:49
   87 Gian Carlo Mangano  Utica           NY   2/ 12:M55-59 M#  82 3:25:15  7:50
   88 Curtis O. Lintvedt  Novi            MI  19/ 65:M45-49 M#  83 3:25:18  7:50
   89 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY  18/ 83:M40-44 M#  84 3:25:25  7:50
   90 Kelly M. LaBare     Endicott        NY   3/ 20:F25-29 F#   6 3:25:27  7:50
   91 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  10/ 30:M25-29 M#  85 3:25:28  7:50
   92 Norbert Perrimon    Arlington       MA  19/ 70:M35-39 M#  86 3:25:43  7:51
   93 Terry C. Heise      Rochester       NY  20/ 65:M45-49 M#  87 3:26:30  7:53
   94 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/  6:M60-64 M#  88 3:26:34  7:53
   95 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  21/ 65:M45-49 M#  89 3:26:34  7:53
   96 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  19/ 83:M40-44 M#  90 3:26:42  7:53
   97 Todd M. Hoffman     Rome            NY  20/ 83:M40-44 M#  91 3:26:51  7:53
   98 Edward C. McPherson Rush            NY  20/ 70:M35-39 M#  92 3:27:03  7:54
   99 Ralph H. Yacinthe   Hamburg         NY  21/ 70:M35-39 M#  93 3:27:38  7:55
  100 Dennis Adrian       Scranton        PA  22/ 65:M45-49 M#  94 3:27:50  7:56
  101 Mark J. Plimpton    Williamsville   NY  22/ 70:M35-39 M#  95 3:28:13  7:56
  102 Jacqueline Phipps   Rochester       NY   4/ 20:F25-29 F#   7 3:28:17  7:57
  103 Daniel A. Reid      Syracuse        NY  13/ 56:M30-34 M#  96 3:28:27  7:57
  104 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  23/ 65:M45-49 M#  97 3:28:40  7:57
  105 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   3/ 10:M20-24 M#  98 3:28:51  7:58
  106 Tara L. Reimer      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:F20-24 F#   8 3:29:15  7:59
  107 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  24/ 65:M45-49 M#  99 3:29:25  7:59
  108 Gunter Klostermaier Germany              3/ 12:M55-59 M# 100 3:30:10  8:01
  109 Dick Green          East Chatham    NY   2/  6:M60-64 M# 101 3:30:15  8:01
  110 Wayne R. Dziewa     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 70:M35-39 M# 102 3:30:23  8:01
  111 Mark S. Stanley     Baldwinsville   NY  11/ 30:M25-29 M# 103 3:30:33  8:02
  112 Mark S. Tennant     Arcade          NY  21/ 83:M40-44 M# 104 3:30:41  8:02
  113 David A. Heiper     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 56:M30-34 M# 105 3:30:53  8:03
  114 Glenn T. Wygant     Clarence        NY  22/ 83:M40-44 M# 106 3:31:11  8:03
  115 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY   4/ 28:M50-54 M# 107 3:31:13  8:03
  116 Carla M. Joller     Milton          ON   2/ 14:F40-44 F#   9 3:31:19  8:04
  117 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:F30-34 F#  10 3:31:42  8:04
  118 Henry Barcomb, Jr.  East Amherst    NY  24/ 70:M35-39 M# 108 3:31:58  8:05
  119 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  25/ 70:M35-39 M# 109 3:32:20  8:06
  120 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 65:M45-49 M# 110 3:32:26  8:06
  121 Michael P. Schubbe  Buffalo         NY  15/ 56:M30-34 M# 111 3:32:33  8:06
  122 Jerry N. Hulett     Tonawanda       NY  26/ 70:M35-39 M# 112 3:32:41  8:07
  123 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   2/ 10:F45-49 F#  11 3:32:46  8:07
  124 Joseph Mook         Amherst         NY  27/ 70:M35-39 M# 113 3:33:34  8:09
  125 John B. Riese       Central Square  NY  28/ 70:M35-39 M# 114 3:33:40  8:09
  126 Kemper E. Lewis     Getzville       NY  12/ 30:M25-29 M# 115 3:34:11  8:10
  127 William D. Badger   Honeoye         NY  29/ 70:M35-39 M# 116 3:34:17  8:10
  128 David S. Robinson   East Aurora     NY  30/ 70:M35-39 M# 117 3:35:36  8:13
  129 Tom Manson          Oakville        ON   4/ 10:M20-24 M# 118 3:35:43  8:14
  130 Bill Hamilton       Etobicoke       ON  16/ 56:M30-34 M# 119 3:35:51  8:14
  131 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  23/ 83:M40-44 M# 120 3:36:02  8:14
  132 Theresa Lau         Toronto         ON   2/ 16:F35-39 F#  12 3:36:09  8:15
  133 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 56:M30-34 M# 121 3:36:13  8:15
  134 Douglas R. Marck    Burlington      ON  26/ 65:M45-49 M# 122 3:36:24  8:15
  135 Mark W. Henline     Depew           NY  31/ 70:M35-39 M# 123 3:36:27  8:15
  136 Justus J. Derx      Central Square  NY  18/ 56:M30-34 M# 124 3:36:30  8:15
  137 Paul D. Murray      Whitby          ON  27/ 65:M45-49 M# 125 3:36:46  8:16
  138 Jocelyn Labbe       Rochester       NY  32/ 70:M35-39 M# 126 3:37:30  8:18
  139 Ted C. Szymanski    Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 65:M45-49 M# 127 3:37:36  8:18
  140 Susan J. Devlin     Eden            NY   3/ 16:F35-39 F#  13 3:37:39  8:18
  141 Jim D. Cosman       Oakville        ON  29/ 65:M45-49 M# 128 3:37:39  8:18
  142 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  33/ 70:M35-39 M# 129 3:38:18  8:20
  143 Kathleen J. Curley  Stoney Creek    ON   4/ 16:F35-39 F#  14 3:38:24  8:20
  144 Wade N. Knutsen     Buffalo         NY  19/ 56:M30-34 M# 130 3:38:47  8:21
  145 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY  20/ 56:M30-34 M# 131 3:38:49  8:21
  146 James M. Morrissey  Buffalo         NY  24/ 83:M40-44 M# 132 3:38:51  8:21
  147 Marilyn W. Wright   Westfield       NY   3/ 14:F40-44 F#  15 3:38:54  8:21
  148 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  30/ 65:M45-49 M# 133 3:39:03  8:21
  149 Christopher Basty   Machias         NY  13/ 30:M25-29 M# 134 3:39:10  8:22
  150 William A. Berg     Snyder          NY  14/ 30:M25-29 M# 135 3:39:11  8:22
  151 C. Hagmaier, Jr.    Rochester       NY  21/ 56:M30-34 M# 136 3:39:36  8:23
  152 Chris D. Robinson   Pickering       ON  34/ 70:M35-39 M# 137 3:39:42  8:23
  153 George L. Miller    Waterport       NY   5/ 28:M50-54 M# 138 3:40:01  8:23
  154 David J. Hunter     Lock Haven      PA  25/ 83:M40-44 M# 139 3:40:06  8:24
  155 Peter J. White      Buffalo         NY  15/ 30:M25-29 M# 140 3:40:40  8:25
  156 Eric T. Boron       Grand Island    NY  35/ 70:M35-39 M# 141 3:40:45  8:25
  157 Christine Kozik     Honeoye Falls   NY   2/ 20:F30-34 F#  16 3:40:49  8:25
  158 Andrew P. Smith     Penn Yan        NY  36/ 70:M35-39 M# 142 3:40:51  8:25
  159 Michael Gluc        Amherst         NY  26/ 83:M40-44 M# 143 3:41:15  8:26
  160 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   3/  6:M60-64 M# 144 3:41:23  8:27
  161 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  31/ 65:M45-49 M# 145 3:41:31  8:27
  162 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   2/ 12:F20-24 F#  17 3:41:37  8:27
  163 Christine T. Laba   Rochester       NY   5/ 20:F25-29 F#  18 3:41:53  8:28
  164 Mark W. Tiedemann   Williamsville   NY  22/ 56:M30-34 M# 146 3:41:57  8:28
  165 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY  23/ 56:M30-34 M# 147 3:42:07  8:28
  166 Talia D. McNamara   Buffalo         NY   3/ 12:F20-24 F#  19 3:42:17  8:29
  167 Michael J. Hodgson  Hamilton        ON  37/ 70:M35-39 M# 148 3:42:24  8:29
  168 Robert J. Salomon   Birmingham      MI   6/ 28:M50-54 M# 149 3:42:25  8:29
  169 Richard V. Higgins  Etobicoke       ON  24/ 56:M30-34 M# 150 3:42:48  8:30
  170 Darcy J. Magarrell  Toronto         ON   3/ 20:F30-34 F#  20 3:43:16  8:31
  171 Thomas M. Liebler   Condado         PR  25/ 56:M30-34 M# 151 3:43:23  8:31
  172 Ian C. Davies       Burlington      ON  38/ 70:M35-39 M# 152 3:43:43  8:32
  173 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 56:M30-34 M# 153 3:43:46  8:32
  174 Deborah Beesley     Toronto         ON   5/ 16:F35-39 F#  21 3:43:54  8:32
  175 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  32/ 65:M45-49 M# 154 3:43:55  8:32
  176 Robert L. Olay      Lockport        NY  27/ 83:M40-44 M# 155 3:44:00  8:33
  177 Daniel A. Hodson    Blasdell        NY  39/ 70:M35-39 M# 156 3:44:08  8:33
  178 John E. Scott       Toronto         ON  27/ 56:M30-34 M# 157 3:44:15  8:33
  179 Carol J. Maynard    Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:F30-34 F#  22 3:44:24  8:34
  180 David M. Demko      Lock Haven      PA  28/ 56:M30-34 M# 158 3:44:33  8:34
  181 Maria C. D'Agostino Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F20-24 F#  23 3:44:43  8:34
  182 James S. Zuccaro    Lancaster       NY   5/ 10:M20-24 M# 159 3:44:43  8:34
  183 Marina Jones        Toronto         ON   6/ 20:F25-29 F#  24 3:44:47  8:34
  184 Conrad Menclewicz   Lockport        NY  16/ 30:M25-29 M# 160 3:44:51  8:35
  185 Peter M. Bartell    Rochester       NY  28/ 83:M40-44 M# 161 3:45:07  8:35
  186 Jim R. Clark        East Aurora     NY  40/ 70:M35-39 M# 162 3:45:13  8:35
  187 Daniel J. Tyler     West Seneca     NY  41/ 70:M35-39 M# 163 3:45:37  8:36
  188 Timothy P. Schmidle Ithaca          NY  29/ 83:M40-44 M# 164 3:46:00  8:37
  189 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 83:M40-44 M# 165 3:46:18  8:38
  190 Tom Daniel          North York      ON  42/ 70:M35-39 M# 166 3:46:34  8:38
  191 James M. Smith      Webster         NY  43/ 70:M35-39 M# 167 3:46:53  8:39
  192 Gordon A. Harrison  London          ON  33/ 65:M45-49 M# 168 3:47:29  8:41
  193 Peter Gorlewski     West Seneca     NY  31/ 83:M40-44 M# 169 3:47:47  8:41
  194 Jim D. LeBlanc      Ithaca          NY  32/ 83:M40-44 M# 170 3:47:48  8:41
  195 Peter J. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  44/ 70:M35-39 M# 171 3:47:50  8:41
  196 Sharon A. Seeley    Arlington       VA   4/ 14:F40-44 F#  25 3:48:00  8:42
  197 Charles J. Taylor   Toronto         ON  33/ 83:M40-44 M# 172 3:48:11  8:42
  198 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   3/ 10:F45-49 F#  26 3:48:19  8:42
  199 Steve J. Clar       Rochester       NY  17/ 30:M25-29 M# 173 3:48:53  8:44
  200 David Grafstein     Toronto         ON   7/ 28:M50-54 M# 174 3:48:58  8:44
  201 Edward D. Mack      Walworth        NY  34/ 65:M45-49 M# 175 3:49:01  8:44
  202 Jill A. Eagleson    Toronto         ON   5/ 20:F30-34 F#  27 3:49:20  8:45
  203 Martha R. Sutton    Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:F30-34 F#  28 3:49:34  8:45
  204 Marta Demsar        Toronto         ON   5/ 14:F40-44 F#  29 3:49:42  8:46
  205 David Pankhurst     Toronto         ON  34/ 83:M40-44 M# 176 3:50:00  8:46
  206 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY  35/ 83:M40-44 M# 177 3:50:10  8:47
  207 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 70:M35-39 M# 178 3:50:11  8:47
  208 Frank W. Provenzano Lockport        NY   4/ 12:M55-59 M# 179 3:50:23  8:47
  209 Siobhan Delamere    Toronto         ON   4/ 10:F45-49 F#  30 3:50:34  8:48
  210 James H. Meeks      East Amherst    NY  35/ 65:M45-49 M# 180 3:50:39  8:48
  211 James G. Turcer     Alexander       NY  46/ 70:M35-39 M# 181 3:50:46  8:48
  212 Larry C. Sicurella  Buffalo         NY  36/ 83:M40-44 M# 182 3:50:47  8:48
  213 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  47/ 70:M35-39 M# 183 3:50:49  8:48
  214 James Mrowczynski   Rochester       NY  29/ 56:M30-34 M# 184 3:51:06  8:49
  215 Karen E. O'Toole    Spencerport     NY   6/ 16:F35-39 F#  31 3:51:07  8:49
  216 Karen E. Tartick    Cary            NC   7/ 16:F35-39 F#  32 3:51:40  8:50
  217 Joel L. Allen       Albion          NY  37/ 83:M40-44 M# 185 3:51:44  8:50
  218 Bill F. Allen       Albion          NY  36/ 65:M45-49 M# 186 3:51:44  8:50
  219 Chris Read          Baldwinsville   NY  37/ 65:M45-49 M# 187 3:52:01  8:51
  220 Lydia H. McCabe     Pittsford       NY   6/ 14:F40-44 F#  33 3:52:10  8:51
  221 David J. Lacki      Oakland         CA  30/ 56:M30-34 M# 188 3:52:15  8:51
  222 Richard C. Ruth     N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 70:M35-39 M# 189 3:52:18  8:52
  223 Richard C. Davison  Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 56:M30-34 M# 190 3:52:34  8:52
  224 Desmond A. Gardner  Brampton        ON  38/ 83:M40-44 M# 191 3:52:45  8:53
  225 Timothy J. Brophy   Liverpool       NY  32/ 56:M30-34 M# 192 3:52:49  8:53
  226 Terri L. Walker     West Point      NY   7/ 20:F30-34 F#  34 3:52:52  8:53
  227 Phillip Giuga       Tonawanda       NY  33/ 56:M30-34 M# 193 3:52:54  8:53
  228 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 83:M40-44 M# 194 3:52:55  8:53
  229 Jim W. Perry        Hamburg         NY  38/ 65:M45-49 M# 195 3:53:18  8:54
  230 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  49/ 70:M35-39 M# 196 3:53:27  8:54
  231 Anagreta Kosiewicz  Mississauga     ON   8/ 20:F30-34 F#  35 3:53:28  8:54
  232 Erv Love            Thornville      OH   8/ 28:M50-54 M# 197 3:53:28  8:54
  233 Stephen D. John     Buffalo         NY  18/ 30:M25-29 M# 198 3:53:35  8:55
  234 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  40/ 83:M40-44 M# 199 3:53:40  8:55
  235 John D. Iuliucci    Andover         MA   9/ 28:M50-54 M# 200 3:53:57  8:55
  236 Michael L. Sommer   Cornelius       NC  50/ 70:M35-39 M# 201 3:54:01  8:56
  237 Bruce D. Lavner     Rochester       NY  41/ 83:M40-44 M# 202 3:54:23  8:56
  238 Tobias R. Ring      Houghton        NY   6/ 10:M20-24 M# 203 3:55:27  8:59
  239 Michael J. Cronyn   Orlando         FL  42/ 83:M40-44 M# 204 3:55:51  9:00
  240 Brian L. McLennan   Edmonton        AB  39/ 65:M45-49 M# 205 3:55:56  9:00
  241 Robert M. DeLong    Wakefield       MA  34/ 56:M30-34 M# 206 3:56:26  9:01
  242 Allison K. DeLong   Wakefield       MA   7/ 20:F25-29 F#  36 3:56:26  9:01
  243 Sharmagne M. Solis  Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:F25-29 F#  37 3:56:28  9:01
  244 Nick A. Lichtenthal Tonawanda       NY  40/ 65:M45-49 M# 207 3:56:32  9:01
  245 Jack R. Perry       Linwood         NY   5/ 12:M55-59 M# 208 3:56:38  9:01
  246 Ed B. Buckalew      Grand Prairie   TX  10/ 28:M50-54 M# 209 3:56:43  9:02
  247 Ron G. Schuck       Guelph          ON  51/ 70:M35-39 M# 210 3:56:53  9:02
  248 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  43/ 83:M40-44 M# 211 3:57:04  9:02
  249 David J. Stack      Buffalo         NY  35/ 56:M30-34 M# 212 3:57:24  9:03
  250 Marty Herron        West Seneca     NY  11/ 28:M50-54 M# 213 3:57:39  9:04
  251 Douglas H. Bloom    Albion          NY  44/ 83:M40-44 M# 214 3:57:44  9:04
  252 Joseph M. Zbytek    Williamsville   NY  52/ 70:M35-39 M# 215 3:57:50  9:04
  253 Jeffrey C. Tracy    Lockport        NY  19/ 30:M25-29 M# 216 3:57:58  9:05
  254 Christopher Clark   Williamsville   NY  41/ 65:M45-49 M# 217 3:58:11  9:05
  255 Gerald P. Del Zoppo Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 83:M40-44 M# 218 3:58:30  9:06
  256 Tim J. Matthews     Rochester       NY  42/ 65:M45-49 M# 219 3:59:00  9:07
  257 Melissa A. Wolf     Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:F20-24 F#  38 3:59:38  9:08
  258 Nan Park-Rumbaugh   Rochester       NY   9/ 20:F25-29 F#  39 3:59:42  9:09
  259 Bob J. Torregrossa  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 83:M40-44 M# 220 3:59:48  9:09
  260 Bernie D. Zettel    Kitchener       ON  47/ 83:M40-44 M# 221 4:00:01  9:09
  261 Leonard Silver      Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M70-90 M# 222 4:00:29  9:10
  262 John F. Halasz      Hamburg         NY   2/  5:M16-19 M# 223 4:00:31  9:10
  263 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 65:M45-49 M# 224 4:01:41  9:13
  264 Royal J. Boult      Mississauga     ON  48/ 83:M40-44 M# 225 4:01:52  9:13
  265 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 28:M50-54 M# 226 4:02:21  9:15
  266 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 83:M40-44 M# 227 4:03:20  9:17
  267 Joe N. DeMarco      Nunda           NY  50/ 83:M40-44 M# 228 4:04:03  9:18
  268 Mario D'Angelo      Toronto         ON  36/ 56:M30-34 M# 229 4:04:08  9:19
  269 Rhonda L. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON   8/ 16:F35-39 F#  40 4:04:13  9:19
  270 Paul Santiago       Hilton          NY  51/ 83:M40-44 M# 230 4:04:16  9:19
  271 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   1/  2:F50-54 F#  41 4:04:30  9:19
  272 Amy L. Walker       Tonawanda       NY   6/ 12:F20-24 F#  42 4:04:32  9:20
  273 Darryl S. White     Denver          NC  37/ 56:M30-34 M# 231 4:04:42  9:20
  274 Donald J. Bach      East Aurora     NY  44/ 65:M45-49 M# 232 4:04:43  9:20
  275 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   7/ 10:M20-24 M# 233 4:04:57  9:21
  276 Michael A. Murphy   Salamanca       NY  38/ 56:M30-34 M# 234 4:05:09  9:21
  277 Linda L. DiNunzio   Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:F30-34 F#  43 4:05:18  9:21
  278 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 12:M55-59 M# 235 4:05:33  9:22
  279 Cynthia C. Galuski  Elma            NY  10/ 20:F25-29 F#  44 4:05:33  9:22
  280 Bruce W. Pratt      St. Catharines  ON  45/ 65:M45-49 M# 236 4:05:45  9:22
  281 Sandra Crescenzi    Woodbridge      ON  11/ 20:F25-29 F#  45 4:06:01  9:23
  282 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  13/ 28:M50-54 M# 237 4:06:13  9:23
  283 Thomas E. Rubel     Camillus        NY  53/ 70:M35-39 M# 238 4:06:14  9:23
  284 Michael J. Willett  West Seneca     NY  52/ 83:M40-44 M# 239 4:06:39  9:24
  285 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   1/  1:M65-69 M# 240 4:06:53  9:25
  286 Ruth Hens           Baltimore       MD   5/ 10:F45-49 F#  46 4:07:04  9:25
  287 Daina Favia         Woodbridge      ON  12/ 20:F25-29 F#  47 4:07:34  9:27
  288 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  53/ 83:M40-44 M# 241 4:07:49  9:27
  289 Anthony J. Day      N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 70:M35-39 M# 242 4:07:51  9:27
  290 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   7/ 12:M55-59 M# 243 4:08:25  9:28
  291 Andrew S. MacLeod   North York      ON  46/ 65:M45-49 M# 244 4:08:30  9:29
  292 Christopher Smith   Tonawanda       NY  20/ 30:M25-29 M# 245 4:08:36  9:29
  293 Susan Ragione       Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 14:F40-44 F#  48 4:08:46  9:29
  294 Darlene D. Snider   Huron           OH   8/ 14:F40-44 F#  49 4:08:48  9:29
  295 Deborah R. Bogden   Huron           OH   9/ 14:F40-44 F#  50 4:08:51  9:29
  296 Peter L. Artz       Rochester       NY  14/ 28:M50-54 M# 246 4:08:58  9:30
  297 Loren A. Pope       Buffalo         NY  39/ 56:M30-34 M# 247 4:09:07  9:30
  298 Allison F. Werry    Norristown      NJ   7/ 12:F20-24 F#  51 4:09:13  9:30
  299 Donald R. Ray       Livonia         NY  54/ 83:M40-44 M# 248 4:09:59  9:32
  300 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  55/ 83:M40-44 M# 249 4:10:00  9:32
  301 Leesa A. Armstrong  Etobicoke       ON  10/ 14:F40-44 F#  52 4:10:18  9:33
  302 Ken F. Schaeffer    Wyoming         NY  47/ 65:M45-49 M# 250 4:10:21  9:33
  303 Cindy A. Koenig     West Point      NY  10/ 20:F30-34 F#  53 4:11:07  9:35
  304 Ronald J. Walters   Taberg          NY  48/ 65:M45-49 M# 251 4:11:08  9:35
  305 Donald A. McCumber  Avoca           NY  15/ 28:M50-54 M# 252 4:11:24  9:35
  306 Donald W. Horey     Clarence Center NY  56/ 83:M40-44 M# 253 4:11:36  9:36
  307 Gary Pino           Rochester       NY  16/ 28:M50-54 M# 254 4:11:37  9:36
  308 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  49/ 65:M45-49 M# 255 4:11:50  9:36
  309 Robin A. Harbage    Pittsford       NY  57/ 83:M40-44 M# 256 4:12:17  9:37
  310 Michael E. Katz     East Amherst    NY  40/ 56:M30-34 M# 257 4:12:19  9:37
  311 Kimberly Cosentino  Rochester       NY  11/ 20:F30-34 F#  54 4:12:20  9:37
  312 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   6/ 10:F45-49 F#  55 4:12:22  9:37
  313 Charles Jaskowiak   Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:M50-54 M# 258 4:12:37  9:38
  314 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY  50/ 65:M45-49 M# 259 4:13:02  9:39
  315 Thomas Vanderhoff   Jamestown       NY  51/ 65:M45-49 M# 260 4:13:29  9:40
  316 Tom Kilminster      Tonawanda       NY  58/ 83:M40-44 M# 261 4:13:43  9:41
  317 Bill R. Lewandowski Williamsville   NY  41/ 56:M30-34 M# 262 4:13:47  9:41
  318 Laurie K. Gavenda   Salem           MA  11/ 14:F40-44 F#  56 4:13:48  9:41
  319 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY  52/ 65:M45-49 M# 263 4:14:04  9:41
  320 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY  59/ 83:M40-44 M# 264 4:14:10  9:42
  321 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  53/ 65:M45-49 M# 265 4:14:15  9:42
  322 Martin C. Hazelden  Burlington      ON  18/ 28:M50-54 M# 266 4:14:20  9:42
  323 Frank J. McGinty    Bedford         TX  19/ 28:M50-54 M# 267 4:14:26  9:42
  324 Kevin T. Kelly      Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M16-19 M# 268 4:15:01  9:44
  325 Ronald L. Corbo     East Aurora     NY  20/ 28:M50-54 M# 269 4:15:25  9:44
  326 Patrick J. Roche    Hewitt          NJ  21/ 30:M25-29 M# 270 4:15:51  9:45
  327 William A. Bliss    St. Bonaventure NY  22/ 30:M25-29 M# 271 4:15:52  9:46
  328 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   9/ 16:F35-39 F#  57 4:16:10  9:46
  329 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  54/ 65:M45-49 M# 272 4:16:10  9:46
  330 Katherine A. Tirone Brighton        MA  13/ 20:F25-29 F#  58 4:16:28  9:47
  331 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY   4/  6:M60-64 M# 273 4:16:43  9:47
  332 James A. Robinson   Buffalo         NY  55/ 70:M35-39 M# 274 4:16:56  9:48
  333 Chuck P. Miller     Ransomville     NY  56/ 70:M35-39 M# 275 4:16:58  9:48
  334 Larry Ostler        Ottawa          ON  21/ 28:M50-54 M# 276 4:16:59  9:48
  335 James S. Maher      Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 56:M30-34 M# 277 4:17:04  9:48
  336 Kristen J. Foote    Baldwinsville   NY  12/ 20:F30-34 F#  59 4:17:11  9:49
  337 Chuck G. Dalton     Kettering       OH  60/ 83:M40-44 M# 278 4:17:25  9:49
  338 Martin G. Rogers    Penfield        NY  61/ 83:M40-44 M# 279 4:17:26  9:49
  339 Janet L. Krasinski  Hamburg         NY  10/ 16:F35-39 F#  60 4:17:48  9:50
  340 S. Bonitatibus      Rochester       NY  11/ 16:F35-39 F#  61 4:18:06  9:51
  341 Terence Von Zuben   Whitby          ON  43/ 56:M30-34 M# 280 4:18:52  9:52
  342 Timothy C. Nolan    Buffalo         NY  57/ 70:M35-39 M# 281 4:18:56  9:53
  343 Michael R. Fox      Syracuse        NY  62/ 83:M40-44 M# 282 4:19:10  9:53
  344 James B. Kamm       Canandaigua     NY  55/ 65:M45-49 M# 283 4:19:43  9:54
  345 David A. Smith      Hilton          NY  44/ 56:M30-34 M# 284 4:20:04  9:55
  346 Sean M. Frisbee     APO             AE  45/ 56:M30-34 M# 285 4:20:09  9:55
  347 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  56/ 65:M45-49 M# 286 4:20:27  9:56
  348 Bruce A. Izard      N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 56:M30-34 M# 287 4:21:00  9:57
  349 Mark Handley        Rochester       NY  57/ 65:M45-49 M# 288 4:21:05  9:57
  350 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  63/ 83:M40-44 M# 289 4:21:11  9:58
  351 Brian D. Marquis    Webster         NY   8/ 10:M20-24 M# 290 4:21:16  9:58
  352 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  12/ 16:F35-39 F#  62 4:21:28  9:58
  353 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  58/ 70:M35-39 M# 291 4:21:36  9:59
  354 Kim R. Hill         Youngstown      NY  64/ 83:M40-44 M# 292 4:22:20 10:00
  355 Heather S. Glass    Charlotte       NC  14/ 20:F25-29 F#  63 4:22:27 10:01
  356 Lee G. McLachlan    Scarborough     ON  65/ 83:M40-44 M# 293 4:22:49 10:01
  357 James C. Lanz       Buffalo         NY  66/ 83:M40-44 M# 294 4:23:21 10:03
  358 Randy Leising       Williamsville   NY  47/ 56:M30-34 M# 295 4:23:27 10:03
  359 Ginny L. Kocher     Amherst         NY   8/ 12:F20-24 F#  64 4:23:55 10:04
  360 Jacques Caplette    Anjou           PQ  22/ 28:M50-54 M# 296 4:24:14 10:05
  361 Anne F. Hofmann     Machias         NY   7/ 10:F45-49 F#  65 4:24:39 10:06
  362 Mary P. Everingham  West Seneca     NY  13/ 16:F35-39 F#  66 4:24:48 10:06
  363 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  67/ 83:M40-44 M# 297 4:25:01 10:06
  364 Larry D. Allen      Olean           NY  48/ 56:M30-34 M# 298 4:25:12 10:07
  365 Kevin D. Blake      Hamburg         NY  49/ 56:M30-34 M# 299 4:25:20 10:07
  366 Paul Szczypierowski East Aurora     NY  68/ 83:M40-44 M# 300 4:25:21 10:07
  367 Robert F. LaBounty  Meriden         CT  50/ 56:M30-34 M# 301 4:25:32 10:08
  368 Stacy L. Lamora     Charlotte       NC  13/ 20:F30-34 F#  67 4:25:39 10:08
  369 Jeffrey D. Silvashy Kenmore         NY  69/ 83:M40-44 M# 302 4:26:27 10:10
  370 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  59/ 70:M35-39 M# 303 4:26:30 10:10
  371 Randy J. Zell       New Orleans     LA  23/ 30:M25-29 M# 304 4:26:45 10:10
  372 David M. Skotnicki  Rochester       NY  60/ 70:M35-39 M# 305 4:26:51 10:11
  373 Mark C. Lawson      Jamestown       NY  51/ 56:M30-34 M# 306 4:26:53 10:11
  374 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY  61/ 70:M35-39 M# 307 4:27:11 10:11
  375 Nancy Cole-Hryciw   Acton           ON  12/ 14:F40-44 F#  68 4:27:36 10:12
  376 Nedra W. Osborne    Oaks Corners    NY   8/ 10:F45-49 F#  69 4:27:46 10:13
  377 Le Claire Osborne   Oaks Corners    NY   5/  6:M60-64 M# 308 4:27:47 10:13
  378 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:F30-34 F#  70 4:27:48 10:13
  379 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY   9/ 10:F45-49 F#  71 4:28:05 10:13
  380 Christina Marshall  Toronto         ON  15/ 20:F30-34 F#  72 4:28:20 10:14
  381 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:M25-29 M# 309 4:28:30 10:14
  382 Lee P. Smith        Buffalo         NY  62/ 70:M35-39 M# 310 4:29:02 10:16
  383 Philip B. O'Neill   Corfu           NY  63/ 70:M35-39 M# 311 4:29:17 10:16
  384 Chris R. Tremble    Grand Island    NY  64/ 70:M35-39 M# 312 4:29:18 10:16
  385 Robyn M. Borkowski  Cheektowaga     NY   1/  2:F16-19 F#  73 4:29:20 10:16
  386 Daniel J. Drabek    Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:M50-54 M# 313 4:29:26 10:17
  387 Tim Werth           Gasport         NY  52/ 56:M30-34 M# 314 4:29:31 10:17
  388 David H. Goodsell   Niagara Falls   NY  58/ 65:M45-49 M# 315 4:29:34 10:17
  389 Ronald A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY  53/ 56:M30-34 M# 316 4:29:35 10:17
  390 Harry Gerber        North York      ON  59/ 65:M45-49 M# 317 4:29:46 10:17
  391 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  70/ 83:M40-44 M# 318 4:30:23 10:19
  392 Stephen J. Sheather Unionville      ON  71/ 83:M40-44 M# 319 4:30:33 10:19
  393 Laura Dudley        East Aurora     NY  16/ 20:F30-34 F#  74 4:30:49 10:20
  394 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  17/ 20:F30-34 F#  75 4:31:24 10:21
  395 Mark Greenhill      Mississauga     ON  25/ 30:M25-29 M# 320 4:31:30 10:21
  396 Robert F. DiNero    Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:M25-29 M# 321 4:31:42 10:22
  397 Angelena Nardolillo Blasdell        NY  15/ 20:F25-29 F#  76 4:31:58 10:22
  398 Lynn S. Enriquez    Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:F25-29 F#  77 4:32:01 10:22
  399 Mark P. Mann        Lancaster       NY  65/ 70:M35-39 M# 322 4:32:50 10:24
  400 Kathy A. Brunner    Amherst         NY  13/ 14:F40-44 F#  78 4:33:11 10:25
  401 Joan E. Scibetta    Brewerton       NY  18/ 20:F30-34 F#  79 4:33:29 10:26
  402 Eugene Franqui      Rochester       NY  66/ 70:M35-39 M# 323 4:33:39 10:26
  403 Patrick A. Bielecki Akron           NY  67/ 70:M35-39 M# 324 4:34:35 10:28
  404 Jennifer L. Hulme   Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 20:F25-29 F#  80 4:34:43 10:29
  405 Ben A. Gair         Buffalo         NY  72/ 83:M40-44 M# 325 4:34:45 10:29
  406 John G. Prohira     Le Roy          NY  73/ 83:M40-44 M# 326 4:35:51 10:31
  407 Steven S. Savidge   Amherst         NY   9/ 10:M20-24 M# 327 4:36:19 10:32
  408 Bill Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY   8/ 12:M55-59 M# 328 4:36:28 10:33
  409 Thomas L. Cashmore  East Aurora     NY  74/ 83:M40-44 M# 329 4:36:46 10:33
  410 Chris J. Hirschbeck Kenmore         NY  68/ 70:M35-39 M# 330 4:37:02 10:34
  411 Ed J. Barauskas     Niagara Falls   NY  75/ 83:M40-44 M# 331 4:37:24 10:35
  412 David C. Cash       Orchard Park    NY  60/ 65:M45-49 M# 332 4:37:27 10:35
  413 Kevin F. Foley      Lockport        NY  76/ 83:M40-44 M# 333 4:38:24 10:37
  414 Charlie Matlock     Averill Park    NY  24/ 28:M50-54 M# 334 4:38:47 10:38
  415 Degan S. Rosenbloom New Orleans     LA   4/  5:M16-19 M# 335 4:39:15 10:39
  416 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  81 4:40:20 10:41
  417 Mike J. Campana     Freedom         NY  77/ 83:M40-44 M# 336 4:40:28 10:42
  418 Edward Banish, Jr.  Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 56:M30-34 M# 337 4:40:33 10:42
  419 James A. Mason      Rochester       NY  78/ 83:M40-44 M# 338 4:41:14 10:44
  420 William McSkimming  Orchard Park    NY  79/ 83:M40-44 M# 339 4:41:26 10:44
  421 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  61/ 65:M45-49 M# 340 4:41:26 10:44
  422 S. M. Sherman       Pittsford       NY  10/ 10:F45-49 F#  82 4:41:55 10:45
  423 C. Waskevich, Jr.   Millburn        NJ  62/ 65:M45-49 M# 341 4:44:09 10:50
  424 Louis R. Scott      Preble          NY  63/ 65:M45-49 M# 342 4:44:16 10:50
  425 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  69/ 70:M35-39 M# 343 4:45:38 10:54
  426 Ed Thomas           Rochester       NY  70/ 70:M35-39 M# 344 4:47:34 10:58
  427 Angela Devlin       Etobicoke       ON  14/ 14:F40-44 F#  83 4:47:56 10:59
  428 Jennifer A. Szafran Youngstown      NY   9/ 12:F20-24 F#  84 4:48:01 10:59
  429 Tom Malinich        Amherst         NY  27/ 30:M25-29 M# 345 4:48:14 11:00
  430 Deborah C. Gordon   Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:F25-29 F#  85 4:48:18 11:00
  431 Jeffrey G. Argus    Wilmington      DE  55/ 56:M30-34 M# 346 4:48:20 11:00
  432 Barbara L. Sweitzer Olean           NY  14/ 16:F35-39 F#  86 4:48:30 11:00
  433 Bob Buehler         Los Angeles     CA  64/ 65:M45-49 M# 347 4:49:06 11:02
  434 John Perry          Toronto         ON  25/ 28:M50-54 M# 348 4:50:06 11:04
  435 Frank P. Alabiso    Amherst         NY  26/ 28:M50-54 M# 349 4:50:31 11:05
  436 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  65/ 65:M45-49 M# 350 4:51:01 11:06
  437 Shira Levy          North York      ON  19/ 20:F30-34 F#  87 4:51:47 11:08
  438 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  80/ 83:M40-44 M# 351 4:52:03 11:08
  439 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   2/  2:F50-54 F#  88 4:52:36 11:10
  440 Anthony P. Foti     Amherst         NY  28/ 30:M25-29 M# 352 4:52:36 11:10
  441 Jeffrey M. Porcelli Lockport        NY  29/ 30:M25-29 M# 353 4:52:43 11:10
  442 Jonathan D. Pitts   Buffalo         NY  56/ 56:M30-34 M# 354 4:52:58 11:10
  443 Robert E. Adams     Marion          NY  27/ 28:M50-54 M# 355 4:54:02 11:13
  444 Martha B. Katz      East Amherst    NY  15/ 16:F35-39 F#  89 4:54:11 11:13
  445 Jason G. Ziegler    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 10:M20-24 M# 356 4:54:15 11:13
  446 Catherine Maloney   Syracuse        NY  10/ 12:F20-24 F#  90 4:55:28 11:16
  447 Janice Rosenitsch   Toronto         ON  16/ 16:F35-39 F#  91 4:57:07 11:20
  448 Sylvia E. Haded     New London      CT  19/ 20:F25-29 F#  92 4:57:14 11:20
  449 Mark K. Adams       Buffalo         NY  30/ 30:M25-29 M# 357 4:57:51 11:22
  450 Michael W. McCarthy Buffalo         NY  81/ 83:M40-44 M# 358 4:59:18 11:25
  451 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY  82/ 83:M40-44 M# 359 5:01:16 11:29
  452 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY   9/ 12:M55-59 M# 360 5:02:20 11:32
  453 Carrie A. Ferguson  Brampton        ON  11/ 12:F20-24 F#  93 5:03:55 11:35
  454 Julie Bednarski     Toronto         ON   2/  2:F16-19 F#  94 5:03:57 11:36
  455 Spence Dickson      Mississauga     ON  10/ 12:M55-59 M# 361 5:04:01 11:36
  456 Charles G. Osborne  Canandaigua     NY   6/  6:M60-64 M# 362 5:07:00 11:43
  457 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  11/ 12:M55-59 M# 363 5:09:00 11:47
  458 Kevin H. Greer      Black Creek     NY   5/  5:M16-19 M# 364 5:11:00 11:52
  459 Katie M. Fernan     Rochester       NY  12/ 12:F20-24 F#  95 5:12:15 11:55
  460 D. Fantauzzo        Wellsville      NY  12/ 12:M55-59 M# 365 5:12:15 11:55
  461 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY  20/ 20:F25-29 F#  96 5:12:42 11:56
  462 Steven McCullough   Thiensville     WI  83/ 83:M40-44 M# 366 5:19:32 12:11
  463 Lauren A. Lee-Demko Lock Haven      PA  20/ 20:F30-34 F#  97 5:19:32 12:11
  464 Pierre Caplette     Anjou           PQ  28/ 28:M50-54 M# 367 5:21:32 12:16
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY