-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            1996 Buffalo Marathon                        
                                 Buffalo, NY                             
                                May 5th, 1996                            
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   1/ 72:M35-39 M#   1 2:35:43  5:56
    2 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   1/ 75:M30-34 M#   2 2:36:35  5:58
    3 Dermot Fitzpatrick  Somerville      MA   1/ 39:M25-29 M#   3 2:38:12  6:02
    4 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   1/104:M40-44 M#   4 2:40:21  6:07
    5 Mitch Sokolowski    Hamilton        ON   2/ 75:M30-34 M#   5 2:41:07  6:09
    6 Ric Perry           Rochester       NY   1/ 87:M45-49 M#   6 2:41:20  6:09
    7 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   2/ 39:M25-29 M#   7 2:41:28  6:09
    8 David A. Weaver     Central Square  NY   2/ 72:M35-39 M#   8 2:48:05  6:25
    9 Robin Wheeless      Syracuse        NY   3/ 72:M35-39 M#   9 2:48:50  6:26
   10 Gary O. Burdick     De Ruyter       NY   2/104:M40-44 M#  10 2:49:28  6:28
   11 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   4/ 72:M35-39 M#  11 2:49:34  6:28
   12 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 75:M30-34 M#  12 2:50:03  6:29
   13 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/ 87:M45-49 M#  13 2:50:32  6:30
   14 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY   5/ 72:M35-39 M#  14 2:50:52  6:31
   15 Alberto L. Feiteira Mississauga     ON   6/ 72:M35-39 M#  15 2:50:58  6:31
   16 Glen Marttila       Burlington      ON   7/ 72:M35-39 M#  16 2:51:18  6:32
   17 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 72:M35-39 M#  17 2:52:03  6:34
   18 Jerry W. Friesen    Grimsby         ON   9/ 72:M35-39 M#  18 2:52:19  6:34
   19 Yvan A. Gagnon      Mississauga     ON  10/ 72:M35-39 M#  19 2:52:21  6:34
   20 Kevin Burke         Washington      DC   1/ 11:M20-24 M#  20 2:53:03  6:36
   21 John P. Hahn        Toronto         ON   4/ 75:M30-34 M#  21 2:53:48  6:38
   22 Richard R. Kalbkenn Mississauga     ON   5/ 75:M30-34 M#  22 2:54:17  6:39
   23 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   2/ 11:M20-24 M#  23 2:56:01  6:43
   24 William J. Malos    Dunmore         PA   6/ 75:M30-34 M#  24 2:56:12  6:43
   25 Kevin G. Folk       Toronto         ON   3/ 39:M25-29 M#  25 2:56:14  6:43
   26 Manny Godinho       Toronto         ON   4/ 39:M25-29 M#  26 2:56:16  6:43
   27 Holly H. McIlvaine  Erie            PA   1/ 12:F20-24 F#   1 2:57:31  6:46
   28 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 75:M30-34 M#  27 2:57:34  6:46
   29 Abilio D. Vieira    Brampton        ON  11/ 72:M35-39 M#  28 2:57:58  6:47
   30 Thomas J. Hourihan  Orchard Park    NY  12/ 72:M35-39 M#  29 2:58:04  6:47
   31 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY   3/104:M40-44 M#  30 2:58:23  6:48
   32 Kenneth C. Kipler   Dayton          OH  13/ 72:M35-39 M#  31 2:59:13  6:50
   33 Karen K. Stopyra    Syracuse        NY   1/ 30:F35-39 F#   2 3:00:25  6:53
   34 John Felix          Buffalo         NY   4/104:M40-44 M#  32 3:01:43  6:56
   35 Stephen J. Patton   Brampton        ON   3/ 11:M20-24 M#  33 3:02:04  6:57
   36 Leo G. Jakupczyk    Lynbrook        NY   8/ 75:M30-34 M#  34 3:02:07  6:57
   37 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON   5/104:M40-44 M#  35 3:02:52  6:58
   38 Ray Bisson          Toronto         ON   6/104:M40-44 M#  36 3:02:55  6:59
   39 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   7/104:M40-44 M#  37 3:03:17  6:59
   40 Yishaiya Abosch     Buffalo         NY   9/ 75:M30-34 M#  38 3:03:26  7:00
   41 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/ 87:M45-49 M#  39 3:03:38  7:00
   42 Jim A. Allan        Markham         ON  10/ 75:M30-34 M#  40 3:03:47  7:01
   43 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   8/104:M40-44 M#  41 3:04:03  7:01
   44 William R. Michael  Kitchener       ON   9/104:M40-44 M#  42 3:04:14  7:02
   45 Mark J. Plimpton    Williamsville   NY  11/ 75:M30-34 M#  43 3:04:58  7:03
   46 Sean R. Carleton    Oakville        ON  14/ 72:M35-39 M#  44 3:05:20  7:04
   47 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  15/ 72:M35-39 M#  45 3:05:26  7:04
   48 Larry E. Osalkowski Tampa           FL  10/104:M40-44 M#  46 3:05:32  7:05
   49 C. J. McAuliffe     Amherst         NY  12/ 75:M30-34 M#  47 3:05:34  7:05
   50 George J. Brattan   Kitchener       ON  13/ 75:M30-34 M#  48 3:06:02  7:06
   51 Steve J. Corcoran   West Seneca     NY   4/ 87:M45-49 M#  49 3:06:11  7:06
   52 Tom Shanahan        Amherst         NY  16/ 72:M35-39 M#  50 3:06:31  7:07
   53 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON   5/ 87:M45-49 M#  51 3:06:40  7:07
   54 Terry E. Heany      Tully           NY   6/ 87:M45-49 M#  52 3:06:49  7:07
   55 Bridget Niland      Williamsville   NY   2/ 12:F20-24 F#   3 3:07:01  7:08
   56 Bruce E. Bush       Syracuse        NY   7/ 87:M45-49 M#  53 3:07:10  7:08
   57 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  17/ 72:M35-39 M#  54 3:07:23  7:09
   58 David G. Whitten    Rochester       NY   1/ 20:M55-59 M#  55 3:07:34  7:09
   59 Patrick F. Miller   Byron           NY  14/ 75:M30-34 M#  56 3:08:31  7:11
   60 John C. Gavenda     Albion          NY  11/104:M40-44 M#  57 3:08:33  7:11
   61 Gary Ferguson       St. Catharines  ON  15/ 75:M30-34 M#  58 3:08:43  7:12
   62 Gary W. Fryatt      Toronto         ON   8/ 87:M45-49 M#  59 3:08:46  7:12
   63 Alan K. Mawhinney   Hamilton        ON  16/ 75:M30-34 M#  60 3:09:16  7:13
   64 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   9/ 87:M45-49 M#  61 3:09:19  7:13
   65 Kevin J. Logeman    Bowmanville     ON  17/ 75:M30-34 M#  62 3:09:21  7:13
   66 David C. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  12/104:M40-44 M#  63 3:09:31  7:14
   67 J. P. Kennedy       Grand Island    NY  18/ 75:M30-34 M#  64 3:09:40  7:14
   68 Stephen C. Costello Houston         TX  13/104:M40-44 M#  65 3:09:58  7:15
   69 Tom R. Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY   1/ 34:M50-54 M#  66 3:10:13  7:15
   70 Dominic Cuzzacrea   Lockport        NY  18/ 72:M35-39 M#  67 3:10:23  7:16
   71 Fr. Ross Syracuse   Brooklyn        NY  10/ 87:M45-49 M#  68 3:12:21  7:20
   72 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca     NY   5/ 39:M25-29 M#  69 3:12:38  7:21
   73 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 20:M55-59 M#  70 3:13:16  7:22
   74 Terry C. Heise      Rochester       NY  14/104:M40-44 M#  71 3:13:44  7:23
   75 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 34:M50-54 M#  72 3:14:01  7:24
   76 Barbara J. Blaszak  Syracuse        NY   1/ 14:F45-49 F#   4 3:14:14  7:24
   77 James R. Mayer      Tonawanda       NY  15/104:M40-44 M#  73 3:14:36  7:25
   78 Vasiliki Vandekas   Scarborough     ON   1/ 17:F25-29 F#   5 3:14:57  7:26
   79 John W. Swanson     Blasdell        NY   6/ 39:M25-29 M#  74 3:15:10  7:27
   80 Steven Bonvissuto   Williamsville   NY  19/ 72:M35-39 M#  75 3:15:14  7:27
   81 Rory Melenkivitz    Rochester       NY   1/  4:M16-19 M#  76 3:15:32  7:27
   82 Richard R. Terry    Vestal          NY  19/ 75:M30-34 M#  77 3:15:42  7:28
   83 Thomas G. Fredette  Olean           NY  11/ 87:M45-49 M#  78 3:16:03  7:29
   84 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  20/ 75:M30-34 M#  79 3:16:09  7:29
   85 Mike G. Herbert     Rochester       NY  12/ 87:M45-49 M#  80 3:16:25  7:29
   86 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:M55-59 M#  81 3:16:33  7:30
   87 Peter Willett, Jr.  Buffalo         NY   7/ 39:M25-29 M#  82 3:16:35  7:30
   88 David M. Dobbin     Waterloo        ON  13/ 87:M45-49 M#  83 3:16:45  7:30
   89 Christopher Scalese Clark's Summit  PA   8/ 39:M25-29 M#  84 3:16:57  7:31
   90 Daniel H. Miller    Attica          NY  16/104:M40-44 M#  85 3:17:03  7:31
   91 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 87:M45-49 M#  86 3:17:03  7:31
   92 Stephen Z. Place    Weehawken       NJ   9/ 39:M25-29 M#  87 3:17:06  7:31
   93 George L. Miller    Waterport       NY  15/ 87:M45-49 M#  88 3:17:21  7:32
   94 Allan J. Phillips   Toronto         ON  16/ 87:M45-49 M#  89 3:17:22  7:32
   95 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  17/104:M40-44 M#  90 3:17:30  7:32
   96 Sandy O'Sullivan    Ancaster        ON   2/ 14:F45-49 F#   6 3:17:49  7:33
   97 Anthony J. Campione Mohawk          NY  18/104:M40-44 M#  91 3:18:12  7:34
   98 Robert C. Maloney   Manlius         NY  17/ 87:M45-49 M#  92 3:18:30  7:34
   99 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   3/ 34:M50-54 M#  93 3:19:04  7:36
  100 Joanne P. Wightman  Rochester       NY   3/ 14:F45-49 F#   7 3:19:16  7:36
  101 Laura J. Lawrence   Mohawk          NY   2/ 30:F35-39 F#   8 3:19:25  7:36
  102 Samuel C. Walters   Youngsville     PA  18/ 87:M45-49 M#  94 3:19:32  7:37
  103 Stephen F. Szwejbka Jamestown       NY  19/104:M40-44 M#  95 3:19:39  7:37
  104 Leonard Oskroba     Hamilton        ON  20/104:M40-44 M#  96 3:20:03  7:38
  105 Uwe Redlin          Toronto         ON  21/ 75:M30-34 M#  97 3:20:21  7:38
  106 Monica Lohr         St. Catharines  ON   1/ 26:F30-34 F#   9 3:20:32  7:39
  107 Noel Staunton       Waterloo        ON  21/104:M40-44 M#  98 3:20:33  7:39
  108 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  22/104:M40-44 M#  99 3:20:49  7:40
  109 James W. Newlove    Sherburne       NY  23/104:M40-44 M# 100 3:20:59  7:40
  110 Gary L. Scorby      Tigard          OR  20/ 72:M35-39 M# 101 3:21:07  7:40
  111 Douglas Sutherland  Peterborough    ON  22/ 75:M30-34 M# 102 3:21:20  7:41
  112 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  21/ 72:M35-39 M# 103 3:21:33  7:41
  113 Daniel P. Little    Toronto         ON  23/ 75:M30-34 M# 104 3:21:58  7:42
  114 Frank A. Beck       Warsaw          NY  10/ 39:M25-29 M# 105 3:22:09  7:43
  115 Chuck Gorman        Fulton          NY  19/ 87:M45-49 M# 106 3:22:12  7:43
  116 Michael J. Kotin    Buffalo         NY  11/ 39:M25-29 M# 107 3:22:15  7:43
  117 Roger F. Laux       Cliffside Park  NJ  24/104:M40-44 M# 108 3:22:38  7:44
  118 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/ 12:M60-64 M# 109 3:22:42  7:44
  119 Doug Flis           Stoney Creek    ON   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 110 3:22:46  7:44
  120 Louis M. Cannata    Kenmore         NY  12/ 39:M25-29 M# 111 3:22:59  7:44
  121 Tom Russell         Erie            PA  25/104:M40-44 M# 112 3:23:26  7:46
  122 Vincent M. Mameli   Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 87:M45-49 M# 113 3:23:31  7:46
  123 Tom Droz            Snyder          NY  22/ 72:M35-39 M# 114 3:23:34  7:46
  124 Robert Reilly, Jr.  West Seneca     NY  24/ 75:M30-34 M# 115 3:23:48  7:46
  125 Martin J. Hickey    Akron           NY  25/ 75:M30-34 M# 116 3:24:13  7:47
  126 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  21/ 87:M45-49 M# 117 3:24:48  7:49
  127 John Doherty        Toronto         ON  26/104:M40-44 M# 118 3:25:08  7:49
  128 Carmen M. Reyes     Rochester       NY   1/ 11:F40-44 F#  10 3:25:09  7:49
  129 Thomas E. Metty     N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 34:M50-54 M# 119 3:25:15  7:50
  130 Dick Greem          East Chatham    NY   2/ 12:M60-64 M# 120 3:25:16  7:50
  131 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  22/ 87:M45-49 M# 121 3:25:17  7:50
  132 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:M55-59 M# 122 3:25:22  7:50
  133 Bruce J. Edwards    Toronto         ON  26/ 75:M30-34 M# 123 3:25:30  7:50
  134 Talia D. McNamara   Amherst         NY   3/ 12:F20-24 F#  11 3:25:42  7:51
  135 Helmut Welker       Jamestown       NY   5/ 20:M55-59 M# 124 3:26:13  7:52
  136 Eric J. Gantley     Jamesville      NY  27/ 75:M30-34 M# 125 3:26:18  7:52
  137 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 75:M30-34 M# 126 3:26:33  7:53
  138 Jeffrey Saeli       Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 75:M30-34 M# 127 3:26:48  7:53
  139 Kevin P. Hill       Rochester       NY   4/ 11:M20-24 M# 128 3:27:10  7:54
  140 Brian D. Williamson Buffalo         NY  13/ 39:M25-29 M# 129 3:27:26  7:55
  141 Scott D. Curtin     Lancaster       PA  23/ 72:M35-39 M# 130 3:27:31  7:55
  142 John H. Love        Buffalo         NY  24/ 72:M35-39 M# 131 3:27:53  7:56
  143 Mark W. Henline     Depew           NY  25/ 72:M35-39 M# 132 3:27:56  7:56
  144 Bruce W. Pratt      St. Catharines  ON  27/104:M40-44 M# 133 3:28:07  7:56
  145 Jerry N. Hulett     Tonawanda       NY  26/ 72:M35-39 M# 134 3:28:16  7:57
  146 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 135 3:28:20  7:57
  147 Fred L. Miller      Liverpool       NY  23/ 87:M45-49 M# 136 3:28:27  7:57
  148 David A. Gordon     Toronto         ON  27/ 72:M35-39 M# 137 3:28:34  7:57
  149 David E. Palmer     Kanata          ON  28/104:M40-44 M# 138 3:28:37  7:57
  150 Michael J. Hoak     Hamburg         NY  29/104:M40-44 M# 139 3:28:38  7:57
  151 Sylvia E. Zimmerman Hamilton        ON   2/ 26:F30-34 F#  12 3:28:53  7:58
  152 Patricia M. Larkin  Amherst         NY   4/ 12:F20-24 F#  13 3:28:59  7:58
  153 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 17:F25-29 F#  14 3:29:00  7:58
  154 Charles J. Sabatino Amherst         NY   5/ 34:M50-54 M# 140 3:29:05  7:58
  155 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   6/ 20:M55-59 M# 141 3:29:27  7:59
  156 William W. Hamilton Etobicoke       ON  30/ 75:M30-34 M# 142 3:29:34  8:00
  157 Glenn R. Felthousen Virginia Beach  VA  30/104:M40-44 M# 143 3:29:35  8:00
  158 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  31/104:M40-44 M# 144 3:29:44  8:00
  159 Jack C. Zibert      St. Bonaventure NY  32/104:M40-44 M# 145 3:29:45  8:00
  160 Glenn T. Wygant     Clarence        NY  28/ 72:M35-39 M# 146 3:29:46  8:00
  161 Jim Clark           East Aurora     NY  29/ 72:M35-39 M# 147 3:30:02  8:01
  162 Paul A. D'Hollander London          ON  33/104:M40-44 M# 148 3:30:36  8:02
  163 Jim W. Davis        Somers Point    NJ  24/ 87:M45-49 M# 149 3:30:45  8:02
  164 John M. Pepke       Buffalo         NY  31/ 75:M30-34 M# 150 3:30:49  8:02
  165 Kathleen M. Iacuone Fayetteville    NY   3/ 26:F30-34 F#  15 3:30:52  8:03
  166 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   5/ 12:F20-24 F#  16 3:30:56  8:03
  167 Brad B. Nelson      Russell         PA  34/104:M40-44 M# 151 3:31:13  8:03
  168 Thomas W. Evans     Buffalo         NY  25/ 87:M45-49 M# 152 3:31:33  8:04
  169 Walter Whitenight   Newfane         NY  35/104:M40-44 M# 153 3:32:06  8:05
  170 Randy M. Goodman    Farmington      NY  30/ 72:M35-39 M# 154 3:32:52  8:07
  171 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   4/ 14:F45-49 F#  17 3:32:55  8:07
  172 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 155 3:33:39  8:09
  173 John P. Swing       Keystone        CO  14/ 39:M25-29 M# 156 3:33:48  8:09
  174 John G. Prohira     Le Roy          NY  36/104:M40-44 M# 157 3:33:52  8:09
  175 Martin D. Herron    West Seneca     NY   6/ 34:M50-54 M# 158 3:33:54  8:09
  176 Anthony J. Chungbin East Amherst    NY  32/ 75:M30-34 M# 159 3:34:08  8:10
  177 Todd S. Marti       Alexandria      VA  15/ 39:M25-29 M# 160 3:34:14  8:10
  178 Ralph H. Yacinthe   Buffalo         NY  31/ 72:M35-39 M# 161 3:34:20  8:10
  179 Edna A. Chu         Toronto         ON   4/ 26:F30-34 F#  18 3:34:33  8:11
  180 Richard W. Kutter   Corfu           NY  32/ 72:M35-39 M# 162 3:34:42  8:11
  181 Karen L. Drozek     Coraopolis      PA   3/ 30:F35-39 F#  19 3:34:50  8:12
  182 Frank J. Tamasi     North York      ON  37/104:M40-44 M# 163 3:34:55  8:12
  183 Bart G. Beaucock    St. Catharines  ON  38/104:M40-44 M# 164 3:34:57  8:12
  184 Rand W. Freeman     Hamilton        ON  33/ 75:M30-34 M# 165 3:35:06  8:12
  185 John D. Kivari      Allegany        NY  16/ 39:M25-29 M# 166 3:35:09  8:12
  186 Kelly T. Casarsa    Syracuse        NY   5/ 26:F30-34 F#  20 3:35:15  8:13
  187 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  39/104:M40-44 M# 167 3:35:20  8:13
  188 Susan S. Ellis      Eden            NY   4/ 30:F35-39 F#  21 3:35:32  8:13
  189 John Dorotics       Youngsville     PA  26/ 87:M45-49 M# 168 3:35:52  8:14
  190 Terry M. Butryn     Burlington      ON  34/ 75:M30-34 M# 169 3:36:02  8:14
  191 Jack Gordon         Caledonia       NY  40/104:M40-44 M# 170 3:36:10  8:15
  192 Robert D. Gunderman Honeoye Falls   NY  35/ 75:M30-34 M# 171 3:36:22  8:15
  193 James T. Crosby     Vestal          NY  27/ 87:M45-49 M# 172 3:36:27  8:15
  194 Carolyn J. Silvey   Toronto         ON   5/ 30:F35-39 F#  22 3:36:28  8:15
  195 Thaddeus Szymanski  Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 87:M45-49 M# 173 3:36:29  8:15
  196 Tim J. Matthews     Rochester       NY  41/104:M40-44 M# 174 3:36:33  8:16
  197 Thomas Langworthy   Jamestown       NY  42/104:M40-44 M# 175 3:36:41  8:16
  198 Susan L. Baehre     Amherst         NY   6/ 30:F35-39 F#  23 3:37:09  8:17
  199 Don Miller          Auburn          NY  17/ 39:M25-29 M# 176 3:37:53  8:19
  200 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  29/ 87:M45-49 M# 177 3:38:16  8:19
  201 David L. Jenkins    Warren          PA  36/ 75:M30-34 M# 178 3:38:18  8:20
  202 Craig Zuckerman     Olean           NY  43/104:M40-44 M# 179 3:38:21  8:20
  203 Roy V. Parker       Buffalo         NY  44/104:M40-44 M# 180 3:38:25  8:20
  204 David L. Starck     Kenmore         NY  18/ 39:M25-29 M# 181 3:38:34  8:20
  205 David A. Heider     Orchard Park    NY  37/ 75:M30-34 M# 182 3:38:35  8:20
  206 Wade N. Knutsen     Buffalo         NY  38/ 75:M30-34 M# 183 3:38:41  8:20
  207 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  19/ 39:M25-29 M# 184 3:38:54  8:21
  208 Tim A. Phillips     Brampton        ON  45/104:M40-44 M# 185 3:39:06  8:21
  209 Gerald M. Woods     Solvay          NY  33/ 72:M35-39 M# 186 3:39:09  8:21
  210 Daniel J. Hodson    Blasdell        NY  39/ 75:M30-34 M# 187 3:39:16  8:22
  211 Peter Pierce        Los Angeles     CA  40/ 75:M30-34 M# 188 3:39:30  8:22
  212 Mark C. Tramont     West Caldwell   NJ  34/ 72:M35-39 M# 189 3:40:10  8:24
  213 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  46/104:M40-44 M# 190 3:40:19  8:24
  214 John B. Warner      Eden            NY  35/ 72:M35-39 M# 191 3:40:24  8:24
  215 James P. Stephen    Buffalo         NY  20/ 39:M25-29 M# 192 3:40:36  8:25
  216 Dale Kozakiewicz    Buffalo         NY  36/ 72:M35-39 M# 193 3:41:03  8:26
  217 Stephen C. Grannan  Toronto         ON  41/ 75:M30-34 M# 194 3:41:04  8:26
  218 Mary Lou Hamm       St. Catharines  ON   5/ 14:F45-49 F#  24 3:41:12  8:26
  219 Frank W. Provenzano Lockport        NY   7/ 34:M50-54 M# 195 3:41:17  8:26
  220 Bruce J. Hilton     Bramalea        ON   7/ 20:M55-59 M# 196 3:41:43  8:27
  221 Suzanne Grant       Etobicoke       ON   7/ 30:F35-39 F#  25 3:42:17  8:29
  222 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   6/ 26:F30-34 F#  26 3:42:18  8:29
  223 Kevin W. Garey      Kenmore         NY   5/ 11:M20-24 M# 197 3:42:42  8:30
  224 Jeffrey S. Lillie   West Henrietta  NY  42/ 75:M30-34 M# 198 3:42:51  8:30
  225 Michael F. Bautz    Snyder          NY  30/ 87:M45-49 M# 199 3:43:26  8:31
  226 Ken J. Swiatek      Williamstown    MA  31/ 87:M45-49 M# 200 3:43:34  8:32
  227 John G. Lyng        Toronto         ON  32/ 87:M45-49 M# 201 3:43:57  8:32
  228 Robert G. Noble     Cambridge       ON  47/104:M40-44 M# 202 3:44:03  8:33
  229 John Grant          Woodstock       NY   8/ 20:M55-59 M# 203 3:44:05  8:33
  230 Mary A. Ben         Orchard Park    NY   6/ 14:F45-49 F#  27 3:44:09  8:33
  231 Joe P. Sullivan     Red Bank        NJ  43/ 75:M30-34 M# 204 3:44:17  8:33
  232 Charles Taylor      Toronto         ON  48/104:M40-44 M# 205 3:44:54  8:35
  233 Nelson J. LaCroix   St. Catharines  ON  49/104:M40-44 M# 206 3:45:01  8:35
  234 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/  5:F50-54 F#  28 3:45:03  8:35
  235 Nabil H. Khairallah St. Catharines  ON  33/ 87:M45-49 M# 207 3:45:06  8:35
  236 Lauren N. Moore     Syracuse        NY   3/ 17:F25-29 F#  29 3:45:10  8:35
  237 Daniel J. Tyler     West Seneca     NY  37/ 72:M35-39 M# 208 3:45:19  8:36
  238 Chuck N. Van Duzee  Rochester       NY   9/ 20:M55-59 M# 209 3:45:37  8:36
  239 Tom C. Adams        Bainbridge      NY   8/ 34:M50-54 M# 210 3:45:39  8:36
  240 Thomas Spanos, Jr.  East Amherst    NY   9/ 34:M50-54 M# 211 3:45:42  8:36
  241 Christopher Basty   Machias         NY  21/ 39:M25-29 M# 212 3:45:46  8:37
  242 Christine M. Roy    Kitchener       ON   4/ 17:F25-29 F#  30 3:45:51  8:37
  243 Joan C. Stibbard    Mississauga     ON   2/  5:F50-54 F#  31 3:45:58  8:37
  244 Donny-Boy Gleason   Kenmore         NY  34/ 87:M45-49 M# 213 3:46:11  8:38
  245 Michael H. Benson   Syracuse        NY  50/104:M40-44 M# 214 3:46:14  8:38
  246 Larry C. Sicurella  Buffalo         NY  51/104:M40-44 M# 215 3:46:35  8:38
  247 Ross Munro          Scarborough     ON  52/104:M40-44 M# 216 3:46:47  8:39
  248 Bill D. Sloan       Toronto         ON  44/ 75:M30-34 M# 217 3:47:34  8:41
  249 Steve J. Clar       Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:M20-24 M# 218 3:47:48  8:41
  250 Douglas R. Bidleman Pittsford       NY  35/ 87:M45-49 M# 219 3:47:53  8:41
  251 Jeff L. Cooper      Toronto         ON  53/104:M40-44 M# 220 3:48:08  8:42
  252 Douglas H. Jones    Pittsford       NY  54/104:M40-44 M# 221 3:48:27  8:43
  253 James G. Turcer     Alexander       NY  38/ 72:M35-39 M# 222 3:48:35  8:43
  254 Jim D. Cosman       Oakville        ON  36/ 87:M45-49 M# 223 3:48:38  8:43
  255 Ray Bawer           Collegeville    PA  10/ 20:M55-59 M# 224 3:48:42  8:43
  256 Mark S. Lavner      Canandaigua     NY  39/ 72:M35-39 M# 225 3:48:43  8:43
  257 Bruce Sellery       Toronto         ON  22/ 39:M25-29 M# 226 3:48:56  8:44
  258 Mark R. McGregor    St. Catharines  ON  45/ 75:M30-34 M# 227 3:49:00  8:44
  259 Daniel E. Harsch    Clarence        NY  46/ 75:M30-34 M# 228 3:49:02  8:44
  260 Nelson E. Fisher    Oswego          NY  11/ 20:M55-59 M# 229 3:49:04  8:44
  261 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  55/104:M40-44 M# 230 3:49:10  8:44
  262 Kevin Hill          Middletown      NJ  47/ 75:M30-34 M# 231 3:49:30  8:45
  263 Shannon L. Solis    Buffalo         NY   5/ 17:F25-29 F#  32 3:49:35  8:45
  264 Craig L. Taylor     Toronto         ON  37/ 87:M45-49 M# 232 3:49:39  8:46
  265 Faith A. Wood       Hamburg         NY   6/ 17:F25-29 F#  33 3:49:45  8:46
  266 Jim W. Perry        Hamburg         NY  38/ 87:M45-49 M# 233 3:49:46  8:46
  267 Patrick J. Hyland   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 87:M45-49 M# 234 3:49:54  8:46
  268 John D. Iuliucci    Andover         MA  10/ 34:M50-54 M# 235 3:50:05  8:47
  269 Rebecca Collins     Eggertsville    NY   7/ 26:F30-34 F#  34 3:50:11  8:47
  270 M. Jane Franklin    Toronto         ON   2/ 11:F40-44 F#  35 3:50:17  8:47
  271 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 87:M45-49 M# 236 3:50:30  8:47
  272 Paul W. Mazgaj      Fayetteville    NC  48/ 75:M30-34 M# 237 3:50:45  8:48
  273 Pete M. Ross-Gotta  Nolton          KS  56/104:M40-44 M# 238 3:51:02  8:49
  274 David H. Mace       Williamstown    PA  40/ 72:M35-39 M# 239 3:51:03  8:49
  275 Timothy P. Zelasko  Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 72:M35-39 M# 240 3:51:32  8:50
  276 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  41/ 87:M45-49 M# 241 3:51:34  8:50
  277 James H. Meeks      East Amherst    NY  57/104:M40-44 M# 242 3:51:55  8:51
  278 Mark L. Ornstein    New York City   NY  42/ 72:M35-39 M# 243 3:51:59  8:51
  279 Troy A. Spier       Hamburg         NY  49/ 75:M30-34 M# 244 3:52:03  8:51
  280 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  11/ 34:M50-54 M# 245 3:52:05  8:51
  281 Mark A. Pesa        Watertown       NY  43/ 72:M35-39 M# 246 3:52:06  8:51
  282 Fredrick Harris     Buffalo         NY  58/104:M40-44 M# 247 3:52:12  8:51
  283 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY  59/104:M40-44 M# 248 3:52:22  8:52
  284 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   6/ 12:F20-24 F#  36 3:52:23  8:52
  285 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  42/ 87:M45-49 M# 249 3:52:24  8:52
  286 Bob M. Kolodziej    Varysburg       NY  43/ 87:M45-49 M# 250 3:52:31  8:52
  287 David R. Zug        Carlisle        PA  60/104:M40-44 M# 251 3:52:33  8:52
  288 George Constantino  Clarence Center NY  44/ 87:M45-49 M# 252 3:52:44  8:53
  289 David L. Carpenter  Allegany        NY  12/ 20:M55-59 M# 253 3:52:47  8:53
  290 George T. Chapman   Henrietta       NY  61/104:M40-44 M# 254 3:52:53  8:53
  291 Bob J. Torregrossa  Tonawanda       NY  62/104:M40-44 M# 255 3:53:28  8:54
  292 John Foote          Olean           NY  50/ 75:M30-34 M# 256 3:53:31  8:54
  293 Kathleen Patterson  Rome            NY   8/ 30:F35-39 F#  37 3:53:37  8:55
  294 Charles W. Forrest  Fonthill        ON  45/ 87:M45-49 M# 257 3:53:40  8:55
  295 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  63/104:M40-44 M# 258 3:53:43  8:55
  296 Gaspard A. Phillips Brampton        ON  46/ 87:M45-49 M# 259 3:53:59  8:55
  297 Sumittada M. Opitz  Buffalo         NY   7/ 14:F45-49 F#  38 3:54:09  8:56
  298 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY   1/  4:M65-69 M# 260 3:54:13  8:56
  299 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  64/104:M40-44 M# 261 3:54:37  8:57
  300 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   9/ 30:F35-39 F#  39 3:54:38  8:57
  301 Donald K. Paterson  Buffalo         NY  51/ 75:M30-34 M# 262 3:54:41  8:57
  302 Enrico J. Wensing   Thornhill       ON  52/ 75:M30-34 M# 263 3:54:52  8:57
  303 Vincent J. Connors  West Seneca     NY  53/ 75:M30-34 M# 264 3:55:17  8:58
  304 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY  54/ 75:M30-34 M# 265 3:55:20  8:59
  305 Wendy P. Myers      Lynden          ON   8/ 26:F30-34 F#  40 3:55:22  8:59
  306 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   8/ 14:F45-49 F#  41 3:55:23  8:59
  307 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   3/ 11:F40-44 F#  42 3:55:28  8:59
  308 Paul E. Droz        N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 72:M35-39 M# 266 3:55:48  9:00
  309 James H. Somerset   Sullivan's Isle SC  23/ 39:M25-29 M# 267 3:55:53  9:00
  310 Eric T. Boron       Grand Island    NY  45/ 72:M35-39 M# 268 3:55:59  9:00
  311 Robert C. Ryan      Metairie        LA  47/ 87:M45-49 M# 269 3:56:05  9:00
  312 Marie H. Sweeney    Amherst         NY  10/ 30:F35-39 F#  43 3:56:08  9:00
  313 Robert G. Labatt    Toronto         ON  55/ 75:M30-34 M# 270 3:56:12  9:01
  314 Joseph M. Zbytek    Williamsville   NY  46/ 72:M35-39 M# 271 3:56:19  9:01
  315 Charles Jaskowiak   Buffalo         NY  12/ 34:M50-54 M# 272 3:56:40  9:02
  316 Nancy Kells         Buffalo         NY  11/ 30:F35-39 F#  44 3:56:42  9:02
  317 Bill Stanley        Holcomb         NY  13/ 20:M55-59 M# 273 3:56:43  9:02
  318 Eileen M. Andrews   Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 17:F25-29 F#  45 3:56:48  9:02
  319 Guy M. Beaudin      Toronto         ON  56/ 75:M30-34 M# 274 3:56:54  9:02
  320 Susan H. Takashiba  Toronto         ON   9/ 26:F30-34 F#  46 3:56:57  9:02
  321 Daniel V. Gallagher Rochester       NY  57/ 75:M30-34 M# 275 3:57:04  9:02
  322 Bernard Audet       Toronto         ON  65/104:M40-44 M# 276 3:57:18  9:03
  323 Micaela A. DeGoeas  Toronto         ON  10/ 26:F30-34 F#  47 3:57:23  9:03
  324 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 277 3:57:42  9:04
  325 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 72:M35-39 M# 278 3:57:43  9:04
  326 Robert C. Touhill   West Warwick    RI  13/ 34:M50-54 M# 279 3:57:58  9:05
  327 Monica J. Beehler   Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F20-24 F#  48 3:58:13  9:05
  328 Mike C. Hampton     Fredonia        NY   7/ 11:M20-24 M# 280 3:58:14  9:05
  329 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  48/ 72:M35-39 M# 281 3:58:23  9:05
  330 Constance G. Kim    New York City   NY   8/ 12:F20-24 F#  49 3:58:24  9:06
  331 Jessie B. DesForges Buffalo         NY   9/ 12:F20-24 F#  50 3:58:27  9:06
  332 Cory J. Ciambella   West Seneca     NY  49/ 72:M35-39 M# 282 3:58:35  9:06
  333 William F. Allen    Albion          NY  66/104:M40-44 M# 283 3:58:39  9:06
  334 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  67/104:M40-44 M# 284 3:59:03  9:07
  335 John H. Heyer       Allegany        NY  14/ 34:M50-54 M# 285 3:59:08  9:07
  336 Drew Norlund        Elma            NY   2/  4:M16-19 M# 286 3:59:11  9:07
  337 Ronald A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY  58/ 75:M30-34 M# 287 3:59:12  9:07
  338 Donald J. Brown     Williamsville   NY  24/ 39:M25-29 M# 288 3:59:15  9:07
  339 David J. Lacki      San Francisco   CA  59/ 75:M30-34 M# 289 3:59:16  9:08
  340 Gary R. Greene      Brooklyn        NY  68/104:M40-44 M# 290 3:59:20  9:08
  341 Daniel J. O'Brien   Ellicott City   MD  69/104:M40-44 M# 291 3:59:25  9:08
  342 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  70/104:M40-44 M# 292 3:59:31  9:08
  343 Jean L. Steinberg   Manlius         NY   9/ 14:F45-49 F#  51 3:59:39  9:08
  344 Ken L. Nofziger     Archbold        OH   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 293 3:59:48  9:09
  345 Roxanne Sydorowych  Dewitt          NY   8/ 17:F25-29 F#  52 4:00:02  9:09
  346 Paul L. Gallerani   Plymouth        MA  25/ 39:M25-29 M# 294 4:00:22  9:10
  347 Jeffrey D. Silvashy Kenmore         NY  71/104:M40-44 M# 295 4:00:30  9:10
  348 Gail Jaques Jarvis  Etobicoke       ON  12/ 30:F35-39 F#  53 4:00:36  9:11
  349 Thomas Vanderhoff   Jamestown       NY  48/ 87:M45-49 M# 296 4:00:39  9:11
  350 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  50/ 72:M35-39 M# 297 4:00:52  9:11
  351 Sharmagne M. Solis  Buffalo         NY   9/ 17:F25-29 F#  54 4:01:06  9:12
  352 Todd B. Stuntzner   Fort Drum       NY  26/ 39:M25-29 M# 298 4:01:09  9:12
  353 Eugene R. Felt      Salamanca       NY  15/ 34:M50-54 M# 299 4:01:52  9:13
  354 Lawrence R. Hudack  Indiana         PA  51/ 72:M35-39 M# 300 4:01:52  9:13
  355 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  49/ 87:M45-49 M# 301 4:01:53  9:14
  356 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  50/ 87:M45-49 M# 302 4:01:53  9:14
  357 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  72/104:M40-44 M# 303 4:01:57  9:14
  358 Kathryn L. Emms     Cambridge       ON  11/ 26:F30-34 F#  55 4:02:00  9:14
  359 Art Weaver          St. Catharines  ON  51/ 87:M45-49 M# 304 4:02:05  9:14
  360 Bruce D. Lavner     Rochester       NY  73/104:M40-44 M# 305 4:02:21  9:15
  361 Susan M. Rados      Buffalo         NY  13/ 30:F35-39 F#  56 4:02:28  9:15
  362 Barbara A. Bigaj    Lackawanna      NY  10/ 14:F45-49 F#  57 4:03:09  9:16
  363 Rita M. Barrie      Mississauga     ON   4/ 11:F40-44 F#  58 4:03:22  9:17
  364 Wendy Dorssers-Duff Oakville        ON  14/ 30:F35-39 F#  59 4:03:31  9:17
  365 Gregg T. Reinhart   Rochester       NY  52/ 72:M35-39 M# 306 4:03:46  9:18
  366 Annette M. Henry    Toms River      NJ  12/ 26:F30-34 F#  60 4:03:49  9:18
  367 Lars Rosenquist     Rochester       NY  52/ 87:M45-49 M# 307 4:03:54  9:18
  368 Vincent M. Padalino Tonawanda       NY   8/ 11:M20-24 M# 308 4:04:26  9:19
  369 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 309 4:04:31  9:20
  370 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY  53/ 87:M45-49 M# 310 4:04:32  9:20
  371 Scott Kiras         Silver Spring   MD  27/ 39:M25-29 M# 311 4:04:43  9:20
  372 Mack Mariani        Washington      DC  28/ 39:M25-29 M# 312 4:04:45  9:20
  373 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY  11/ 14:F45-49 F#  61 4:04:46  9:20
  374 Nora F. Osbaldeston Toronto         ON  13/ 26:F30-34 F#  62 4:04:52  9:20
  375 James S. Zuccaro    Lancaster       NY   9/ 11:M20-24 M# 313 4:04:53  9:20
  376 Maria C. D'Agostino Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F16-19 F#  63 4:04:54  9:20
  377 Madani S. Sallen    Waterbury       CT  54/ 87:M45-49 M# 314 4:05:12  9:21
  378 Karen E. Blair      Peterborough    ON  15/ 30:F35-39 F#  64 4:05:26  9:22
  379 Bruce H. Duncan     Toronto         ON  53/ 72:M35-39 M# 315 4:05:27  9:22
  380 Vincent Scambellone Mississauga     ON  74/104:M40-44 M# 316 4:05:54  9:23
  381 R. J. Kendrick, Jr. York            PA  60/ 75:M30-34 M# 317 4:05:58  9:23
  382 Donald J. Bach      East Aurora     NY  55/ 87:M45-49 M# 318 4:07:08  9:26
  383 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville   NY  75/104:M40-44 M# 319 4:07:12  9:26
  384 Robert G. Giardini  Buffalo         NY  76/104:M40-44 M# 320 4:07:25  9:26
  385 Sharon A. McDermott Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F20-24 F#  65 4:07:38  9:27
  386 C. O'Sullivan       Fonthill        ON  16/ 30:F35-39 F#  66 4:07:40  9:27
  387 Tom C. Miles        Youngstown      NY  16/ 34:M50-54 M# 321 4:07:42  9:27
  388 Cheryl L. Gow       Peterborough    ON  17/ 30:F35-39 F#  67 4:08:00  9:28
  389 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  29/ 39:M25-29 M# 322 4:08:02  9:28
  390 Susan M. Oliver     Fairport        NY   5/ 11:F40-44 F#  68 4:08:05  9:28
  391 Daniel J. Horn      Olean           NY  77/104:M40-44 M# 323 4:08:08  9:28
  392 Carl E. Krasnor     St. Catharines  ON  56/ 87:M45-49 M# 324 4:08:32  9:29
  393 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 34:M50-54 M# 325 4:08:35  9:29
  394 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  61/ 75:M30-34 M# 326 4:08:36  9:29
  395 Ronda M. McGregor   St. Catharines  ON  14/ 26:F30-34 F#  69 4:08:48  9:29
  396 Carl F. Druzbik     Lackawanna      NY  78/104:M40-44 M# 327 4:09:10  9:30
  397 Dennis M. Dempsey   Snyder          NY  79/104:M40-44 M# 328 4:09:57  9:32
  398 Mary Everingham     West Seneca     NY  18/ 30:F35-39 F#  70 4:10:28  9:33
  399 Patrick A. Soos     N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 75:M30-34 M# 329 4:10:53  9:34
  400 Scott T. Daley      Springwater     NY  54/ 72:M35-39 M# 330 4:10:57  9:34
  401 Ken F. Schaeffer    Wyoming         NY  80/104:M40-44 M# 331 4:11:16  9:35
  402 James M. Smith      Webster         NY  55/ 72:M35-39 M# 332 4:11:21  9:35
  403 Ronald L. Stevens   Wheatfield      NY  30/ 39:M25-29 M# 333 4:11:21  9:35
  404 Oliver Blaise, Jr.  Kirkwood        NY  57/ 87:M45-49 M# 334 4:11:32  9:36
  405 Jay M. Ayoub        Depew           NY  56/ 72:M35-39 M# 335 4:11:35  9:36
  406 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  57/ 72:M35-39 M# 336 4:11:42  9:36
  407 Elizabeth G. Weber  Ithaca          NY  10/ 17:F25-29 F#  71 4:11:46  9:36
  408 Nick A. Lichtenthal Tonawanda       NY  58/ 87:M45-49 M# 337 4:11:54  9:36
  409 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY  59/ 87:M45-49 M# 338 4:12:01  9:37
  410 Douglas H. Bloom    Albion          NY  81/104:M40-44 M# 339 4:12:23  9:38
  411 Norbert A. Pastewka Erie            PA   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 340 4:12:44  9:38
  412 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  82/104:M40-44 M# 341 4:13:06  9:39
  413 Frank P. Alabiso    Amherst         NY  18/ 34:M50-54 M# 342 4:13:06  9:39
  414 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  19/ 34:M50-54 M# 343 4:13:07  9:39
  415 Richard Schifeling  Buffalo         NY  83/104:M40-44 M# 344 4:13:09  9:39
  416 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY  58/ 72:M35-39 M# 345 4:13:10  9:39
  417 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  60/ 87:M45-49 M# 346 4:13:11  9:39
  418 Barbara J. Hardy    Clarence        NY  19/ 30:F35-39 F#  72 4:13:23  9:40
  419 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  20/ 34:M50-54 M# 347 4:13:29  9:40
  420 Jacques Caplette    Anjou           PQ  61/ 87:M45-49 M# 348 4:13:30  9:40
  421 Max Zouabi          Brampton        ON  84/104:M40-44 M# 349 4:13:49  9:41
  422 Mary E. Clowes      Toronto         ON  12/ 14:F45-49 F#  73 4:14:11  9:42
  423 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  14/ 20:M55-59 M# 350 4:14:23  9:42
  424 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  85/104:M40-44 M# 351 4:14:55  9:43
  425 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  62/ 87:M45-49 M# 352 4:15:05  9:44
  426 Jim LeBlanc         Ithaca          NY  86/104:M40-44 M# 353 4:15:19  9:44
  427 Robert K. Blanchard Lewiston        NY  59/ 72:M35-39 M# 354 4:15:28  9:45
  428 Randy Leising       Williamsville   NY  63/ 75:M30-34 M# 355 4:15:31  9:45
  429 Nicole J. Chaika    Lancaster       NY   2/  2:F16-19 F#  74 4:15:36  9:45
  430 Mike J. McKernan    Lockport        NY  21/ 34:M50-54 M# 356 4:15:42  9:45
  431 R. Provenzano-Haenl Lockport        NY  15/ 26:F30-34 F#  75 4:15:43  9:45
  432 Daniel J. Drabek    Buffalo         NY  22/ 34:M50-54 M# 357 4:15:53  9:46
  433 Diane J. Egan       Canandaigua     NY  20/ 30:F35-39 F#  76 4:16:01  9:46
  434 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   3/  5:F50-54 F#  77 4:16:35  9:47
  435 Cheryl S. Franz     East Amherst    NY  21/ 30:F35-39 F#  78 4:16:44  9:47
  436 John S. Schaf       Cheektowaga     NY  64/ 75:M30-34 M# 358 4:16:46  9:48
  437 Scott A. Brown      Buffalo         NY  31/ 39:M25-29 M# 359 4:16:50  9:48
  438 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  32/ 39:M25-29 M# 360 4:17:49  9:50
  439 Lee P. Smith        Buffalo         NY  60/ 72:M35-39 M# 361 4:17:59  9:50
  440 Gary Pino           Rochester       NY  63/ 87:M45-49 M# 362 4:18:57  9:53
  441 Leisa L. Casler     Rochester       NY  11/ 17:F25-29 F#  79 4:20:19  9:56
  442 Mary E. Hall        Macedon         NY  12/ 17:F25-29 F#  80 4:20:19  9:56
  443 Roxanne E. Schwoob  St. Catharines  ON  22/ 30:F35-39 F#  81 4:20:21  9:56
  444 Keith E. Bakowski   Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 75:M30-34 M# 363 4:20:37  9:56
  445 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  87/104:M40-44 M# 364 4:20:42  9:57
  446 Charleen J. Capwell Buffalo         NY  16/ 26:F30-34 F#  82 4:20:54  9:57
  447 Christine Kozik     Honeoye Falls   NY  17/ 26:F30-34 F#  83 4:20:55  9:57
  448 Mark A. Obermeyer   Kitchener       ON  61/ 72:M35-39 M# 365 4:21:21  9:58
  449 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY  88/104:M40-44 M# 366 4:21:44  9:59
  450 Don C. Strum        Jamestown       NY  64/ 87:M45-49 M# 367 4:22:02 10:00
  451 Debbie A. Bray      Toronto         ON  23/ 30:F35-39 F#  84 4:22:14 10:00
  452 Clyde C. North      Canandaigua     NY  89/104:M40-44 M# 368 4:22:16 10:00
  453 Jennifer L. Hulme   Buffalo         NY  13/ 17:F25-29 F#  85 4:22:28 10:01
  454 Ben A. Gair III     Buffalo         NY  90/104:M40-44 M# 369 4:22:32 10:01
  455 Dave A. Heeks       Rochester       NY  15/ 20:M55-59 M# 370 4:22:35 10:01
  456 Craig Steinberg     Manlius         NY  23/ 34:M50-54 M# 371 4:22:38 10:01
  457 Jason G. Ziegler    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 11:M20-24 M# 372 4:22:40 10:01
  458 Gerry P. Del Zoppo  Niagara Falls   NY  62/ 72:M35-39 M# 373 4:22:59 10:02
  459 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  16/ 20:M55-59 M# 374 4:23:02 10:02
  460 James N. Cole       East Aurora     NY  91/104:M40-44 M# 375 4:23:03 10:02
  461 James B. Kamm       Canandaigua     NY  65/ 87:M45-49 M# 376 4:23:32 10:03
  462 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY  24/ 34:M50-54 M# 377 4:23:32 10:03
  463 M. Martin-Tantillo  Orchard Park    NY   6/ 11:F40-44 F#  86 4:23:41 10:03
  464 Jennifer A. Kelso   St. Catharines  ON  18/ 26:F30-34 F#  87 4:23:56 10:04
  465 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  92/104:M40-44 M# 378 4:24:03 10:04
  466 Jeff C. Bloomquist  Jamestown       NY  66/ 87:M45-49 M# 379 4:24:11 10:05
  467 Robert Lingenfelter Niagara Falls   NY  93/104:M40-44 M# 380 4:24:35 10:05
  468 Paul F. Sarafin     Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 87:M45-49 M# 381 4:24:37 10:06
  469 Andree M. McMaster  Grimsby         ON   4/  5:F50-54 F#  88 4:24:39 10:06
  470 Charles H. Wise     Buffalo         NY  68/ 87:M45-49 M# 382 4:25:17 10:07
  471 Jane E. Mattson     Toronto         ON  19/ 26:F30-34 F#  89 4:25:37 10:08
  472 Diane E. Glauber    East Amherst    NY  24/ 30:F35-39 F#  90 4:25:43 10:08
  473 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  2:F55-59 F#  91 4:26:16 10:09
  474 Michael P. Milbrand Kenmore         NY  66/ 75:M30-34 M# 383 4:26:49 10:11
  475 Norman S. Rydzynski Depew           NY  63/ 72:M35-39 M# 384 4:27:06 10:11
  476 Edward R. Kopacsy   Buffalo         NY  69/ 87:M45-49 M# 385 4:27:07 10:11
  477 Michael J. Willett  West Seneca     NY  94/104:M40-44 M# 386 4:27:32 10:12
  478 Tim J. Krug         North East      PA  25/ 34:M50-54 M# 387 4:27:34 10:12
  479 Anne Keating        Snyder          NY  25/ 30:F35-39 F#  92 4:27:46 10:13
  480 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY  70/ 87:M45-49 M# 388 4:28:18 10:14
  481 David J. Kras       Lackawanna      NY  95/104:M40-44 M# 389 4:28:22 10:14
  482 Ralph B. Sirianni   Tonawanda       NY  71/ 87:M45-49 M# 390 4:28:23 10:14
  483 Jack K. Stewart     Buffalo         NY  67/ 75:M30-34 M# 391 4:28:27 10:14
  484 Richard M. Munson   Webster         NY  72/ 87:M45-49 M# 392 4:28:33 10:15
  485 Earl F. English     Rochester Hills MI  96/104:M40-44 M# 393 4:29:08 10:16
  486 Matthew R. Bigham   Buffalo         NY  33/ 39:M25-29 M# 394 4:29:11 10:16
  487 Jim Mohr            Buffalo         NY  68/ 75:M30-34 M# 395 4:29:14 10:16
  488 Kristin M. Nyquist  Snyder          NY  20/ 26:F30-34 F#  93 4:29:27 10:17
  489 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  26/ 30:F35-39 F#  94 4:29:43 10:17
  490 Yvonne Keller       Syracuse        NY   7/ 11:F40-44 F#  95 4:29:53 10:18
  491 Rachel M. Rydzynski Rochester       NY  14/ 17:F25-29 F#  96 4:30:09 10:18
  492 Michelle L. Brown   North Chili     NY  11/ 12:F20-24 F#  97 4:30:09 10:18
  493 Robb V. Rydzynski   Rochester       NY  34/ 39:M25-29 M# 396 4:30:09 10:18
  494 Barry Tennenhouse   Willowdale      ON  17/ 20:M55-59 M# 397 4:30:18 10:19
  495 Peter L. Artz       Rochester       NY  26/ 34:M50-54 M# 398 4:30:19 10:19
  496 Robert A. Fix       Snyder          NY  73/ 87:M45-49 M# 399 4:30:19 10:19
  497 Barbara Concolino   North Syracuse  NY  21/ 26:F30-34 F#  98 4:30:47 10:20
  498 Catherine D. Cook   Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:F30-34 F#  99 4:30:54 10:20
  499 Carol A. Stahl      Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:F25-29 F# 100 4:30:55 10:20
  500 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  97/104:M40-44 M# 400 4:31:26 10:21
  501 David C. Cash       Orchard Park    NY  74/ 87:M45-49 M# 401 4:31:47 10:22
  502 Gerry Stibbard      Mississauga     ON  27/ 34:M50-54 M# 402 4:31:51 10:22
  503 Lorna Hay-Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON   8/ 11:F40-44 F# 101 4:31:51 10:22
  504 Leonard Silver      Buffalo         NY   2/  4:M65-69 M# 403 4:32:12 10:23
  505 John K. Woodman     Collegeville    PA  75/ 87:M45-49 M# 404 4:32:43 10:24
  506 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 405 4:33:05 10:25
  507 David H. Goodsell   Niagara Falls   NY  98/104:M40-44 M# 406 4:33:06 10:25
  508 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY   9/ 11:F40-44 F# 102 4:33:22 10:26
  509 Timothy R. Bouffard Newfane         NY  35/ 39:M25-29 M# 407 4:34:14 10:28
  510 Robert F. DiNero    Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:M20-24 M# 408 4:34:52 10:29
  511 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  64/ 72:M35-39 M# 409 4:35:31 10:30
  512 David L. Anthes     Toronto         ON  69/ 75:M30-34 M# 410 4:35:59 10:32
  513 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  76/ 87:M45-49 M# 411 4:36:04 10:32
  514 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  18/ 20:M55-59 M# 412 4:36:30 10:33
  515 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  99/104:M40-44 M# 413 4:36:49 10:33
  516 Najette Martin      Toronto         ON  13/ 14:F45-49 F# 103 4:37:20 10:35
  517 Bill L. Lewandowski Williamsville   NY  70/ 75:M30-34 M# 414 4:37:34 10:35
  518 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY   3/  4:M65-69 M# 415 4:37:46 10:36
  519 Thomas C. Bamrick   Buffalo         NY  36/ 39:M25-29 M# 416 4:37:51 10:36
  520 Richard Bradshaw    Kitchener       ON  77/ 87:M45-49 M# 417 4:37:57 10:36
  521 Teresa Abitabilo    Rochester       NY  23/ 26:F30-34 F# 104 4:39:30 10:40
  522 Kathy A. Ferron     Rochester       NY  24/ 26:F30-34 F# 105 4:39:42 10:40
  523 Thomas E. Ott       Grand Island    NY  65/ 72:M35-39 M# 418 4:39:43 10:40
  524 Kenneth N. Bieger   East Amherst    NY  66/ 72:M35-39 M# 419 4:40:34 10:42
  525 John A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  67/ 72:M35-39 M# 420 4:41:26 10:44
  526 Anne F. Hofmann     Machias         NY  14/ 14:F45-49 F# 106 4:41:28 10:44
  527 Kathy A. Brunner    Amherst         NY  10/ 11:F40-44 F# 107 4:41:46 10:45
  528 Robert J. Przybylak Erie            PA 100/104:M40-44 M# 421 4:41:54 10:45
  529 Neale K. Burkhardt  Holley          NY  78/ 87:M45-49 M# 422 4:42:48 10:47
  530 Ed Thomas           Rochester       NY  68/ 72:M35-39 M# 423 4:42:57 10:47
  531 Rosty Caryk         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  79/ 87:M45-49 M# 424 4:43:20 10:48
  532 Mary M. Caryk       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  27/ 30:F35-39 F# 108 4:43:20 10:48
  533 Mark T. Lesinski    Amherst         NY  69/ 72:M35-39 M# 425 4:44:28 10:51
  534 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  80/ 87:M45-49 M# 426 4:44:41 10:51
  535 William McSkimming  Orchard Park    NY  70/ 72:M35-39 M# 427 4:44:41 10:51
  536 John W. Payne       Weston          ON  28/ 34:M50-54 M# 428 4:45:51 10:54
  537 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 429 4:46:02 10:55
  538 Juliette Anderton   Hamilton        ON   2/  2:F55-59 F# 109 4:46:34 10:56
  539 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY  71/ 72:M35-39 M# 430 4:46:48 10:56
  540 Andrew P. Vona      Lockport        NY  71/ 75:M30-34 M# 431 4:47:10 10:57
  541 C. A. Van De Mark   Brockport       NY  72/ 72:M35-39 M# 432 4:47:11 10:57
  542 Karen C. Fennie     Binghamton      NY  28/ 30:F35-39 F# 110 4:47:33 10:58
  543 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 20:M55-59 M# 433 4:48:01 10:59
  544 Brian F. Costello   Lockport        NY  72/ 75:M30-34 M# 434 4:49:01 11:01
  545 Lhynne S. Enriquez  Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:F25-29 F# 111 4:49:17 11:02
  546 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY 101/104:M40-44 M# 435 4:49:35 11:03
  547 George V. Muscato   Lockport        NY  81/ 87:M45-49 M# 436 4:49:47 11:03
  548 Brian P. Barfoot    Syracuse        NY   3/  4:M16-19 M# 437 4:51:08 11:06
  549 Ray P. Bielawski    Etobicoke       ON  82/ 87:M45-49 M# 438 4:51:29 11:07
  550 Tammie Raczkowski   Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F25-29 F# 112 4:52:03 11:08
  551 Keith J. Benson     Lackawanna      NY  73/ 75:M30-34 M# 439 4:53:06 11:11
  552 Charles G. Osborne  Canandaigua     NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 440 4:53:50 11:12
  553 Robert J. Titus     Penfield        NY  83/ 87:M45-49 M# 441 4:53:51 11:12
  554 Hank Humphreys      Hamburg         NY  29/ 34:M50-54 M# 442 4:53:54 11:13
  555 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  4:M65-69 M# 443 4:54:56 11:15
  556 M. L. Douglas, M.D. Johnson City    NY  37/ 39:M25-29 M# 444 4:56:22 11:18
  557 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  30/ 34:M50-54 M# 445 4:56:52 11:19
  558 Michael W. Sullivan Wexford         PA  74/ 75:M30-34 M# 446 4:57:26 11:21
  559 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  20/ 20:M55-59 M# 447 4:57:27 11:21
  560 William P. Zenosky  Buffalo         NY  31/ 34:M50-54 M# 448 4:57:43 11:21
  561 Theresa A. Tosh     Toronto         ON  29/ 30:F35-39 F# 113 4:58:10 11:22
  562 Randal A. Rushton   North York      ON  38/ 39:M25-29 M# 449 4:58:11 11:22
  563 Alfio C. Pitruzella Tonawanda       NY  32/ 34:M50-54 M# 450 4:58:23 11:23
  564 Beverly A. Costanzo East Amherst    NY  30/ 30:F35-39 F# 114 4:58:24 11:23
  565 Denise K. Flynn     West Seneca     NY  12/ 12:F20-24 F# 115 4:58:25 11:23
  566 Mark H. Fedeson     N. Tonawanda    NY 102/104:M40-44 M# 451 4:58:54 11:24
  567 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY 103/104:M40-44 M# 452 4:59:20 11:25
  568 Michelle R. Kofman  Toronto         ON  25/ 26:F30-34 F# 116 4:59:58 11:26
  569 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  84/ 87:M45-49 M# 453 5:00:02 11:27
  570 Shaun D. Stevenson  Amherst         NY  75/ 75:M30-34 M# 454 5:00:09 11:27
  571 Timothy W. Smith    Arcade          NY   4/  4:M16-19 M# 455 5:05:00 11:38
  572 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   5/  5:F50-54 F# 117 5:06:00 11:40
  573 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  33/ 34:M50-54 M# 456 5:06:15 11:41
  574 Norm Frank          Rochester       NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 457 5:06:30 11:41
  575 Paul G. Hassall     Buffalo         NY  85/ 87:M45-49 M# 458 5:06:45 11:42
  576 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  86/ 87:M45-49 M# 459 5:10:00 11:49
  577 Ronald D. Williams  Williamsville   NY  34/ 34:M50-54 M# 460 5:11:00 11:52
  578 Mark K. Adams       Buffalo         NY  39/ 39:M25-29 M# 461 5:11:00 11:52
  579 Pierre Caplette     Anjou           PQ  87/ 87:M45-49 M# 462 5:20:00 12:12
  580 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY 104/104:M40-44 M# 463 5:21:00 12:15
  581 Karen N. Caruso     East Amherst    NY  26/ 26:F30-34 F# 118 5:22:00 12:17
  582 Joan Kirchofer      West Seneca     NY  11/ 11:F40-44 F# 119 5:53:00 13:28
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY