-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            1995 Buffalo Marathon                        
                                 Buffalo, NY                             
                                May 7th, 1995                            
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mitch Sokolowski    Hamilton        ON   1/ 82:M30-34 M#   1 2:34:05  5:53
    2 Geoffrey H. Buchan  Brooklyn        NY   1/ 42:M25-29 M#   2 2:36:02  5:57
    3 Ric Perry           Rochester       NY   1/ 89:M45-49 M#   3 2:38:09  6:02
    4 Howard Reitz        Pittsford       NY   1/105:M35-39 M#   4 2:40:08  6:06
    5 Gary O. Burdick     De Ruyter       NY   1/108:M40-44 M#   5 2:44:14  6:16
    6 Charlie J. Andrews  Irondequoit     NY   2/105:M35-39 M#   6 2:44:27  6:16
    7 Jeff Abram          Buffalo         NY   3/105:M35-39 M#   7 2:45:02  6:18
    8 Lee R. Thurber      Houghton        NY   1/ 19:M20-24 M#   8 2:45:26  6:19
    9 Frank M. Goetz      Fairport        NY   4/105:M35-39 M#   9 2:45:29  6:19
   10 D. Patrick O'Conner Hamilton        ON   2/108:M40-44 M#  10 2:46:07  6:20
   11 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON   2/ 82:M30-34 M#  11 2:50:39  6:31
   12 Darryl J. White     Paris           ON   3/ 82:M30-34 M#  12 2:51:03  6:31
   13 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   5/105:M35-39 M#  13 2:52:32  6:35
   14 Jerry Friesen       Grimsby         ON   4/ 82:M30-34 M#  14 2:53:37  6:37
   15 Yishaiya Abosch     Williamsville   NY   2/ 42:M25-29 M#  15 2:53:48  6:38
   16 Dave K. Bischoff    Fairport        NY   5/ 82:M30-34 M#  16 2:54:14  6:39
   17 Duane B. Kennedy    Waterloo        ON   6/105:M35-39 M#  17 2:54:44  6:40
   18 Stephen Limperis    Rochester       NY   3/ 42:M25-29 M#  18 2:54:56  6:40
   19 Michael G. Lyons    Rochester       NY   6/ 82:M30-34 M#  19 2:54:58  6:40
   20 Colin N. Rodgerson  Burlington      ON   4/ 42:M25-29 M#  20 2:55:15  6:41
   21 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 82:M30-34 M#  21 2:55:47  6:42
   22 Terry E. Heany      Tully           NY   2/ 89:M45-49 M#  22 2:56:30  6:44
   23 Karen K. Stopyra    Tully           NY   1/ 24:F30-34 F#   1 2:56:39  6:44
   24 Thomas S. Biamonte  Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 42:M25-29 M#  23 2:57:20  6:46
   25 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 42:M25-29 M#  24 2:57:23  6:46
   26 Robert Schemerhorn  Auburn          NY   8/ 82:M30-34 M#  25 2:57:45  6:47
   27 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   9/ 82:M30-34 M#  26 2:57:46  6:47
   28 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   3/ 89:M45-49 M#  27 2:57:48  6:47
   29 William D. Badger   Honeoye         NY   7/105:M35-39 M#  28 2:57:53  6:47
   30 Justin R. Gabreski  Orchard Park    NY   8/105:M35-39 M#  29 2:58:14  6:48
   31 Scott W. Weiler     Rochester       NY  10/ 82:M30-34 M#  30 2:58:43  6:49
   32 Gary H. Burak       New Hartford    NY   9/105:M35-39 M#  31 2:58:57  6:49
   33 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   3/108:M40-44 M#  32 3:00:01  6:52
   34 Alan J. Roberts     Utica           NY   4/108:M40-44 M#  33 3:00:03  6:52
   35 John Felix          Buffalo         NY   5/108:M40-44 M#  34 3:00:15  6:52
   36 Kenneth C. Kipler   Dayton          OH  11/ 82:M30-34 M#  35 3:00:36  6:53
   37 Eric R. Butler      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 19:M20-24 M#  36 3:01:19  6:55
   38 Joseph N. Campbell  Forestville     NY  10/105:M35-39 M#  37 3:01:51  6:56
   39 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY  11/105:M35-39 M#  38 3:02:23  6:57
   40 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON  12/105:M35-39 M#  39 3:02:39  6:58
   41 David L. Hamil      Huntsville      AL  13/105:M35-39 M#  40 3:02:52  6:58
   42 Terry C. Heise      Rochester       NY   6/108:M40-44 M#  41 3:03:36  7:00
   43 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY  14/105:M35-39 M#  42 3:03:43  7:00
   44 John S. Barltrop    Markham         ON   1/ 34:M50-54 M#  43 3:03:47  7:01
   45 George Papadopoulos St George       ON   7/108:M40-44 M#  44 3:03:49  7:01
   46 Daniel J. Twineham  Peachtree City  GA   8/108:M40-44 M#  45 3:04:42  7:03
   47 Jeffrey John        Amherst         NY   9/108:M40-44 M#  46 3:04:45  7:03
   48 Ben A. Van Dyk      Brantford       ON   4/ 89:M45-49 M#  47 3:04:49  7:03
   49 Jack G. Frost       Newfane         NY  15/105:M35-39 M#  48 3:05:02  7:03
   50 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  16/105:M35-39 M#  49 3:05:11  7:04
   51 Deanna M. Lindsay   North York      ON   1/ 14:F35-39 F#   2 3:05:16  7:04
   52 Ettore N. Lanese    Thorold         ON  10/108:M40-44 M#  50 3:06:19  7:06
   53 Chris J. Wiley      Paris           ON  17/105:M35-39 M#  51 3:06:44  7:07
   54 Paul T. Culligan    Orchard Park    NY   1/  6:M16-19 M#  52 3:06:48  7:07
   55 Greg S. Fenty       Saskatoon       SK  12/ 82:M30-34 M#  53 3:07:04  7:08
   56 Kevin J. Robison    Lyndonville     NY  11/108:M40-44 M#  54 3:07:16  7:09
   57 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY  12/108:M40-44 M#  55 3:07:46  7:10
   58 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY  13/ 82:M30-34 M#  56 3:08:27  7:11
   59 Dale B. Poll        Waterloo        ON  18/105:M35-39 M#  57 3:09:02  7:13
   60 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY  19/105:M35-39 M#  58 3:09:48  7:14
   61 James Kennedy, Jr.  Grand Island    NY  14/ 82:M30-34 M#  59 3:09:49  7:14
   62 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  13/108:M40-44 M#  60 3:10:17  7:15
   63 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON   5/ 89:M45-49 M#  61 3:11:08  7:17
   64 Raymond Ritchie     Kitchener       ON   6/ 89:M45-49 M#  62 3:11:09  7:17
   65 Rocky Santiago      Hornell         NY   7/ 42:M25-29 M#  63 3:11:53  7:19
   66 David J. Petrie     Rochester       NY  14/108:M40-44 M#  64 3:11:58  7:19
   67 James W. Newlove    Sherburne       NY  20/105:M35-39 M#  65 3:12:03  7:19
   68 Steven Bonvissuto   East Amherst    NY  21/105:M35-39 M#  66 3:12:04  7:20
   69 Greg A. Brain       Thorold         ON  15/108:M40-44 M#  67 3:12:26  7:20
   70 John Van De Moortel Waterloo        NY  16/108:M40-44 M#  68 3:12:46  7:21
   71 Edward C. McPherson Rush            NY  22/105:M35-39 M#  69 3:12:49  7:21
   72 Steven E. Mikos     N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 82:M30-34 M#  70 3:12:55  7:21
   73 Candace L. Lebo     Robesonia       PA   2/ 24:F30-34 F#   3 3:13:03  7:22
   74 Gerard Coleman      Buffalo         NY  16/ 82:M30-34 M#  71 3:13:16  7:22
   75 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY   7/ 89:M45-49 M#  72 3:13:22  7:22
   76 Louis J. Pribyl     Washington      DC  17/108:M40-44 M#  73 3:13:27  7:23
   77 Richard A. Adams    Elberon         NJ  18/108:M40-44 M#  74 3:13:28  7:23
   78 John Robson, Jr.    Newark          NY  23/105:M35-39 M#  75 3:13:33  7:23
   79 Bruce W. Pratt      St. Catharines  ON  19/108:M40-44 M#  76 3:13:47  7:23
   80 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M55-59 M#  77 3:13:52  7:24
   81 Donald J. Ball, Jr. Syracuse        NY  24/105:M35-39 M#  78 3:13:53  7:24
   82 Mark F. Arnott      Burlington      ON  25/105:M35-39 M#  79 3:14:01  7:24
   83 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 24:F30-34 F#   4 3:14:11  7:24
   84 John C. Hess        Homer           NY  26/105:M35-39 M#  80 3:14:29  7:25
   85 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  27/105:M35-39 M#  81 3:14:33  7:25
   86 Jeffrey T. Beal     Homer           NY  20/108:M40-44 M#  82 3:14:44  7:26
   87 John P. Planz       West Palm Beach FL  17/ 82:M30-34 M#  83 3:15:05  7:26
   88 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   8/ 89:M45-49 M#  84 3:15:28  7:27
   89 Peter M. Burgeois   Hamburg         NY  28/105:M35-39 M#  85 3:15:34  7:28
   90 Mark J. Plimpton    Williamsville   NY  18/ 82:M30-34 M#  86 3:15:35  7:28
   91 Michael Weinpress   Spencerport     NY  29/105:M35-39 M#  87 3:15:42  7:28
   92 Kevin A. Connors    Lancaster       NY  21/108:M40-44 M#  88 3:16:00  7:29
   93 Donald W. Stoddart  St. Catharines  ON  30/105:M35-39 M#  89 3:16:13  7:29
   94 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY  22/108:M40-44 M#  90 3:16:28  7:30
   95 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 89:M45-49 M#  91 3:16:35  7:30
   96 Thomas E. Price     Clay            NY  23/108:M40-44 M#  92 3:16:42  7:30
   97 Raul Perez          Dayton          OH   8/ 42:M25-29 M#  93 3:16:49  7:30
   98 Edward C. Gawel     Niagara Falls   NY  24/108:M40-44 M#  94 3:17:12  7:31
   99 Tom Shanahan        Amherst         NY  31/105:M35-39 M#  95 3:17:24  7:32
  100 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  32/105:M35-39 M#  96 3:17:47  7:33
  101 Mark A. Alessi      Lancaster       NY  19/ 82:M30-34 M#  97 3:17:50  7:33
  102 Robert E. Woodruff  Audubon         PA  10/ 89:M45-49 M#  98 3:17:57  7:33
  103 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  20/ 82:M30-34 M#  99 3:18:01  7:33
  104 Robert D. McCluskey Oakville        ON  11/ 89:M45-49 M# 100 3:18:05  7:33
  105 Robert C. Danville  Marlborough     CT  25/108:M40-44 M# 101 3:18:44  7:35
  106 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   1/ 18:F25-29 F#   5 3:18:47  7:35
  107 Al Hastings         Cayuga          NY   2/ 34:M50-54 M# 102 3:19:13  7:36
  108 J. C. Wolniewicz    Holland         NY   4/ 24:F30-34 F#   6 3:19:28  7:36
  109 J. McKinley-Molo    Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 24:F30-34 F#   7 3:19:47  7:37
  110 Jim F. Provoost     Newark          NY  21/ 82:M30-34 M# 103 3:19:51  7:37
  111 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  26/108:M40-44 M# 104 3:19:53  7:37
  112 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON  12/ 89:M45-49 M# 105 3:19:58  7:38
  113 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 42:M25-29 M# 106 3:20:01  7:38
  114 Mike S. Barringer   Hamburg         NY   3/ 19:M20-24 M# 107 3:20:09  7:38
  115 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY  13/ 89:M45-49 M# 108 3:20:51  7:40
  116 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 89:M45-49 M# 109 3:21:27  7:41
  117 William H. Parker   Farmington      NY  22/ 82:M30-34 M# 110 3:21:42  7:42
  118 Bruce M. Koehler    Castile         NY  33/105:M35-39 M# 111 3:21:43  7:42
  119 Douglas R. Day      Burlington      ON   2/ 19:M55-59 M# 112 3:21:48  7:42
  120 Ronald Wightman     Wellsville      NY  15/ 89:M45-49 M# 113 3:21:57  7:42
  121 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY  27/108:M40-44 M# 114 3:21:59  7:42
  122 John G. Bratek      Dunkirk         NY  10/ 42:M25-29 M# 115 3:22:18  7:43
  123 John W. Littwitz    Rochester       NY  16/ 89:M45-49 M# 116 3:22:28  7:43
  124 Sandy O'Sullivan    Ancaster        ON   1/ 24:F40-44 F#   8 3:22:36  7:44
  125 Bruce T. Gardner    Burlington      ON  34/105:M35-39 M# 117 3:22:45  7:44
  126 Charles J. Sabatino Amherst         NY   3/ 34:M50-54 M# 118 3:22:49  7:44
  127 Joe A. Wassell      Peachtree City  GA  17/ 89:M45-49 M# 119 3:23:05  7:45
  128 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 82:M30-34 M# 120 3:23:20  7:45
  129 Timothy M. Mangan   Honeoye Falls   NY  24/ 82:M30-34 M# 121 3:23:26  7:46
  130 Alfred E. Koehn     Oakville        ON   4/ 34:M50-54 M# 122 3:23:26  7:46
  131 Thomas J. Walsh     Rome            NY  35/105:M35-39 M# 123 3:23:34  7:46
  132 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/  9:M60-64 M# 124 3:23:40  7:46
  133 Joe Dabes           Dryden          NY   3/ 19:M55-59 M# 125 3:23:43  7:46
  134 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:M55-59 M# 126 3:23:52  7:47
  135 Wade W. Ross        Kitchener       ON  18/ 89:M45-49 M# 127 3:23:57  7:47
  136 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY   4/ 19:M20-24 M# 128 3:23:59  7:47
  137 Frank L. Duck III   Syracuse        NY  28/108:M40-44 M# 129 3:24:03  7:47
  138 Dick Green          Est Chatham     NY   2/  9:M60-64 M# 130 3:24:04  7:47
  139 Rev. Ross Syracuse  Brooklyn        NY  29/108:M40-44 M# 131 3:24:09  7:47
  140 Maria C. Stone      Brookline       MA   2/ 18:F25-29 F#   9 3:24:19  7:48
  141 George L. Miller    Waterport       NY  19/ 89:M45-49 M# 132 3:24:21  7:48
  142 David E. Ruston     Binghamton      NY  36/105:M35-39 M# 133 3:24:25  7:48
  143 William J. LaRusch  Buffalo         NY  25/ 82:M30-34 M# 134 3:24:34  7:48
  144 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  20/ 89:M45-49 M# 135 3:24:36  7:48
  145 Gary L. Wilsey      Waterloo        NY  21/ 89:M45-49 M# 136 3:24:37  7:48
  146 Michael J. Morris   Tonawanda       NY   5/ 19:M20-24 M# 137 3:24:37  7:48
  147 Stephen F. Szwejbka Jamestown       NY  30/108:M40-44 M# 138 3:24:39  7:48
  148 Frank Quattrone     Spencerport     NY  37/105:M35-39 M# 139 3:24:42  7:48
  149 Rick B. Dominguez   Bethleham       PA  22/ 89:M45-49 M# 140 3:24:58  7:49
  150 Steve J. Carey      Burlington      ON  31/108:M40-44 M# 141 3:25:02  7:49
  151 Jo Ann Spinelli     Latham          NY   2/ 24:F40-44 F#  10 3:25:07  7:49
  152 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   1/ 15:F20-24 F#  11 3:25:17  7:50
  153 Ali F. Turfe        East Lansing    MI  26/ 82:M30-34 M# 142 3:25:45  7:51
  154 Jane Ballantyre     Burlington      ON   3/ 24:F40-44 F#  12 3:25:48  7:51
  155 Carmen M. Reyes     Pittsford       NY   4/ 24:F40-44 F#  13 3:26:00  7:51
  156 John Grant          Woodstock       NY   5/ 19:M55-59 M# 143 3:26:09  7:52
  157 David J. McSally    Camillus        NY   5/ 34:M50-54 M# 144 3:26:20  7:52
  158 Michael D. Harvey   Madison Heights MI  27/ 82:M30-34 M# 145 3:26:31  7:53
  159 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  11/ 42:M25-29 M# 146 3:26:53  7:53
  160 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  38/105:M35-39 M# 147 3:26:58  7:54
  161 John Bradley        Niskayuna       NY   6/ 34:M50-54 M# 148 3:27:19  7:54
  162 C. A. Tumidajewicz  Amsterdam       NY  32/108:M40-44 M# 149 3:27:23  7:55
  163 Stephen Hall        Oakville        ON  23/ 89:M45-49 M# 150 3:27:38  7:55
  164 Dennis G. Geiser    Endwell         NY   7/ 34:M50-54 M# 151 3:27:44  7:55
  165 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  24/ 89:M45-49 M# 152 3:27:47  7:55
  166 John M. Gregory     Vestal          NY  39/105:M35-39 M# 153 3:27:56  7:56
  167 K. M. Halizak Eddy  Williamsburg    VA   2/ 15:F20-24 F#  14 3:28:00  7:56
  168 Ralph Yacinthe      Cheektowaga     NY  40/105:M35-39 M# 154 3:28:08  7:56
  169 Don J. Smith        Buffalo         NY  25/ 89:M45-49 M# 155 3:28:10  7:56
  170 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  41/105:M35-39 M# 156 3:28:39  7:57
  171 John C. Gavenda     Albion          NY  42/105:M35-39 M# 157 3:28:40  7:57
  172 Jim R. Riley        Burlington      ON  43/105:M35-39 M# 158 3:29:06  7:58
  173 Nabil H. Khairallah St. Catharines  ON  26/ 89:M45-49 M# 159 3:29:11  7:59
  174 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY   8/ 34:M50-54 M# 160 3:29:18  7:59
  175 Brian E. Hamilton   Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:M20-24 M# 161 3:29:36  8:00
  176 John M. Rapasadi    Canastota       NY  44/105:M35-39 M# 162 3:29:42  8:00
  177 Joe Jablonski       Glenwood        NY  45/105:M35-39 M# 163 3:29:52  8:00
  178 Jerry N. Hulett     Tonawanda       NY  46/105:M35-39 M# 164 3:30:07  8:01
  179 John Rojek          Tonawanda       NY  12/ 42:M25-29 M# 165 3:30:15  8:01
  180 Michael A. Coppola  Buffalo         NY  28/ 82:M30-34 M# 166 3:30:16  8:01
  181 Susan M. Bisaillon  Toronto         ON   6/ 24:F30-34 F#  15 3:30:23  8:01
  182 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY   9/ 34:M50-54 M# 167 3:30:24  8:01
  183 Michael J. Parisi   Norristown      PA  33/108:M40-44 M# 168 3:30:35  8:02
  184 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  47/105:M35-39 M# 169 3:30:37  8:02
  185 Thomas E. Chesno    Catonsville     MD  27/ 89:M45-49 M# 170 3:30:46  8:02
  186 Chuck N. Van Duzee  Rochester       NY   6/ 19:M55-59 M# 171 3:30:49  8:02
  187 R. Gallagher, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  13/ 42:M25-29 M# 172 3:31:11  8:03
  188 Douglas R. Brown    Niagara Falls   ON  28/ 89:M45-49 M# 173 3:31:13  8:03
  189 Warren R. Campbell  Amherst         NY   7/ 19:M55-59 M# 174 3:31:17  8:03
  190 Anthony J. Chungbin East Amherst    NY  29/ 82:M30-34 M# 175 3:31:29  8:04
  191 Moe White           Burlington      ON  34/108:M40-44 M# 176 3:31:48  8:05
  192 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY  48/105:M35-39 M# 177 3:31:49  8:05
  193 Thomas E. Metty     N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 34:M50-54 M# 178 3:31:52  8:05
  194 Christopher Vaughan Linthicum       MD  30/ 82:M30-34 M# 179 3:31:56  8:05
  195 Marty D. Herron     West Seneca     NY  29/ 89:M45-49 M# 180 3:32:17  8:06
  196 Scott D. Curtin     Lancaster       NY  31/ 82:M30-34 M# 181 3:32:40  8:07
  197 James M. Morrissey  Buffalo         NY  35/108:M40-44 M# 182 3:32:48  8:07
  198 Derek C. Laub       Buffalo         NY  14/ 42:M25-29 M# 183 3:33:26  8:08
  199 Robert D. Gunderman Honeoye Falls   NY  32/ 82:M30-34 M# 184 3:33:46  8:09
  200 Mark W. Henline     Depew           NY  49/105:M35-39 M# 185 3:33:50  8:09
  201 Timothy J. Matthews Rochester       NY  36/108:M40-44 M# 186 3:34:02  8:10
  202 James S. Patrick    Yuma            AZ  50/105:M35-39 M# 187 3:34:12  8:10
  203 Duncan F. Clifton   Burlington      ON   8/ 19:M55-59 M# 188 3:34:23  8:11
  204 Wayne R. Dziewa     Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 82:M30-34 M# 189 3:34:47  8:11
  205 Jon B. Philp        Lockport        NY  51/105:M35-39 M# 190 3:34:48  8:12
  206 Mark L. Philp       Richmond        VA  52/105:M35-39 M# 191 3:34:49  8:12
  207 Jim Boyd            Lakeside        CA  11/ 34:M50-54 M# 192 3:34:50  8:12
  208 Karl D. Walker      East Aurora     NY  15/ 42:M25-29 M# 193 3:34:53  8:12
  209 Marshall R. Collins Salem           CT  30/ 89:M45-49 M# 194 3:35:07  8:12
  210 Vincent M. Mameli   Niagara Falls   NY  37/108:M40-44 M# 195 3:35:24  8:13
  211 Glen R. Burkhartt   Fairport        NY  38/108:M40-44 M# 196 3:35:40  8:14
  212 Brian D. Murray     Newfane         NY  34/ 82:M30-34 M# 197 3:35:51  8:14
  213 Martin G. Rogers    Fairport        NY  39/108:M40-44 M# 198 3:35:55  8:14
  214 Bill Stanley        Holcomb         NY   9/ 19:M55-59 M# 199 3:36:02  8:14
  215 Douglas R. Bidleman Pittsford       NY  40/108:M40-44 M# 200 3:36:03  8:14
  216 John R. Harvey      Quaker Hill     CT  35/ 82:M30-34 M# 201 3:36:11  8:15
  217 Dave J. Low         Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 82:M30-34 M# 202 3:36:26  8:15
  218 Andrew P. Smith     Penn Yan        NY  37/ 82:M30-34 M# 203 3:36:29  8:15
  219 Diane M. Frys       N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 24:F40-44 F#  16 3:36:34  8:16
  220 Paul A. Grossman    Waterloo        ON  31/ 89:M45-49 M# 204 3:36:39  8:16
  221 Thomas Langworthy   Jamestown       NY  41/108:M40-44 M# 205 3:37:06  8:17
  222 Amy L. Pritchard    Owego           NY   3/ 18:F25-29 F#  17 3:37:07  8:17
  223 Walter Whitenight   Newfane         NY  42/108:M40-44 M# 206 3:37:10  8:17
  224 Thomas C. Adams     Bainbridge      NY  12/ 34:M50-54 M# 207 3:37:18  8:17
  225 Pat A. Sperle       Williamsville   NY   2/ 14:F35-39 F#  18 3:37:21  8:17
  226 Chuck J. Grillo     Rochester       NY  43/108:M40-44 M# 208 3:37:25  8:18
  227 David N. Odell      Weedsport       NY  38/ 82:M30-34 M# 209 3:37:27  8:18
  228 Deborah A. Seippel  Findley Lake    NY   6/ 24:F40-44 F#  19 3:37:36  8:18
  229 Anthony Malinowski  Wayne           PA  39/ 82:M30-34 M# 210 3:37:46  8:18
  230 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  44/108:M40-44 M# 211 3:37:48  8:18
  231 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY   7/ 19:M20-24 M# 212 3:37:50  8:18
  232 John N. Hamilton    Fayetteville    NY  53/105:M35-39 M# 213 3:38:07  8:19
  233 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY  32/ 89:M45-49 M# 214 3:38:17  8:20
  234 David A. Heider     Grand Island    NY  40/ 82:M30-34 M# 215 3:38:23  8:20
  235 Brian G. Smith      Lancaster       NY  41/ 82:M30-34 M# 216 3:38:26  8:20
  236 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY  33/ 89:M45-49 M# 217 3:38:37  8:20
  237 John G. Prohira     Le Roy          NY  45/108:M40-44 M# 218 3:38:45  8:21
  238 Michael F. Connors  Hamburg         NY  54/105:M35-39 M# 219 3:39:01  8:21
  239 Kathleen J. Curley  Stoney Creek    ON   3/ 14:F35-39 F#  20 3:39:02  8:21
  240 Joseph W. Fischer   Grand Island    NY  42/ 82:M30-34 M# 220 3:39:04  8:21
  241 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  46/108:M40-44 M# 221 3:39:05  8:21
  242 Bill Harmer         Toronto         ON  10/ 19:M55-59 M# 222 3:39:11  8:22
  243 Mary Lou Voytovich  Orchard Park    NY   7/ 24:F40-44 F#  21 3:39:34  8:22
  244 Robert J. Salomon   Birmingham      MI  13/ 34:M50-54 M# 223 3:39:34  8:22
  245 Joseph P. Sullivan  Madison         NJ  16/ 42:M25-29 M# 224 3:39:35  8:22
  246 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  34/ 89:M45-49 M# 225 3:39:53  8:23
  247 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY  47/108:M40-44 M# 226 3:39:57  8:23
  248 Peter J. Gorlewski  West Seneca     NY  48/108:M40-44 M# 227 3:39:58  8:23
  249 John Butsch         Buffalo         NY  17/ 42:M25-29 M# 228 3:40:02  8:24
  250 Philip M. Donahue   East Aurora     NY  49/108:M40-44 M# 229 3:40:08  8:24
  251 Elizabeth Matthews  Ellicottville   NY   7/ 24:F30-34 F#  22 3:40:15  8:24
  252 Andrew W. O'Shea    Eggertsville    NY   8/ 19:M20-24 M# 230 3:40:35  8:25
  253 Mark F. Whittle     Palm Harbor     FL  43/ 82:M30-34 M# 231 3:40:38  8:25
  254 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY  14/ 34:M50-54 M# 232 3:40:41  8:25
  255 Bill G. Perry       Raleigh         NC  18/ 42:M25-29 M# 233 3:41:07  8:26
  256 Kevin R. Hill       Middletown      NJ  44/ 82:M30-34 M# 234 3:41:56  8:28
  257 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  35/ 89:M45-49 M# 235 3:42:10  8:28
  258 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  36/ 89:M45-49 M# 236 3:42:11  8:28
  259 Fred I. Seiler      Niagara Falls   NY   2/  6:M16-19 M# 237 3:42:14  8:29
  260 Joe J. Clifton      Tarrytown       NY  19/ 42:M25-29 M# 238 3:42:19  8:29
  261 Larry Sicurella     Buffalo         NY  50/108:M40-44 M# 239 3:42:31  8:29
  262 Daniel J. Hodson    Blasdell        NY  45/ 82:M30-34 M# 240 3:42:32  8:29
  263 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M60-64 M# 241 3:42:34  8:29
  264 Holly A. Metz       Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:F25-29 F#  23 3:42:43  8:30
  265 Robert J. Auer      Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:M20-24 M# 242 3:42:44  8:30
  266 Ted C. Szymanski    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 89:M45-49 M# 243 3:43:17  8:31
  267 James H. Meeks      East Amherst    NY  51/108:M40-44 M# 244 3:43:28  8:31
  268 Michael J. Kotin    Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:M20-24 M# 245 3:43:32  8:32
  269 Patrick L. Burgess  Burlington      ON  55/105:M35-39 M# 246 3:43:33  8:32
  270 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   4/ 14:F35-39 F#  24 3:43:45  8:32
  271 Brent J. Taylor     Toronto         ON  20/ 42:M25-29 M# 247 3:43:57  8:32
  272 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 24:F40-44 F#  25 3:44:04  8:33
  273 Jacques Caplette    Anjou           PQ  38/ 89:M45-49 M# 248 3:44:06  8:33
  274 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   9/ 24:F40-44 F#  26 3:44:48  8:34
  275 Robert Jones        Oakville        ON  52/108:M40-44 M# 249 3:45:03  8:35
  276 Grant Moore         Willowdale      ON  15/ 34:M50-54 M# 250 3:45:07  8:35
  277 William Fish, Jr.   Marlborough     CT  56/105:M35-39 M# 251 3:45:18  8:36
  278 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  57/105:M35-39 M# 252 3:45:24  8:36
  279 Lori S. Ebbesen     Saskatoon       SK   5/ 14:F35-39 F#  27 3:45:28  8:36
  280 Theresa M. Butler   Canandaigua     NY   6/ 14:F35-39 F#  28 3:45:30  8:36
  281 Mary Lou Hamm       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 12:F45-49 F#  29 3:45:39  8:36
  282 Carl R. Seevers     Ambridge        PA  58/105:M35-39 M# 253 3:45:57  8:37
  283 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  53/108:M40-44 M# 254 3:46:03  8:37
  284 Linda M. LeFauve    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 24:F40-44 F#  30 3:46:06  8:37
  285 Michael G. Knott    Lake View       NY  46/ 82:M30-34 M# 255 3:46:12  8:38
  286 Kim Blanchard       Lewiston        NY  59/105:M35-39 M# 256 3:46:36  8:39
  287 Pauline M. Lebert   Hamilton        ON  11/ 24:F40-44 F#  31 3:46:37  8:39
  288 James V. Fleet      Syracuse        NY  16/ 34:M50-54 M# 257 3:46:38  8:39
  289 Paul H. Winslow     Burlington      ON  39/ 89:M45-49 M# 258 3:46:47  8:39
  290 Timothy P. Schmidle Ithaca          NY  54/108:M40-44 M# 259 3:46:50  8:39
  291 John M. Amato       Meadville       PA  60/105:M35-39 M# 260 3:47:18  8:40
  292 Ray A. Peirce       Yorkshire       NY  47/ 82:M30-34 M# 261 3:47:19  8:40
  293 Robert F. Dinero    Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:M20-24 M# 262 3:47:31  8:41
  294 Werner Rempel       Winnepeg        MN  61/105:M35-39 M# 263 3:47:37  8:41
  295 George E. Miller    Newmarket       ON  55/108:M40-44 M# 264 3:47:39  8:41
  296 Joseph Poturalski   Williamsville   NY  48/ 82:M30-34 M# 265 3:47:55  8:42
  297 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY  62/105:M35-39 M# 266 3:47:58  8:42
  298 David H. Mace       Williamstown    PA  63/105:M35-39 M# 267 3:48:07  8:42
  299 David R. Sullivan   Holyoke         MA  49/ 82:M30-34 M# 268 3:48:11  8:42
  300 Colleen Clairmont   Burlington      ON   2/ 12:F45-49 F#  32 3:48:12  8:42
  301 Charles E. Mullen   Spencerport     NY  40/ 89:M45-49 M# 269 3:48:23  8:43
  302 George H. Thiel     Endicott        NY  50/ 82:M30-34 M# 270 3:48:36  8:43
  303 Anthony J. Rinella  Orchard Park    NY  41/ 89:M45-49 M# 271 3:48:46  8:43
  304 Michael P. Reali    Clarence Center NY  56/108:M40-44 M# 272 3:49:05  8:44
  305 Joseph M. Zbytek    Williamsville   NY  64/105:M35-39 M# 273 3:49:06  8:44
  306 Lawrence E. Mannato Canandaigua     NY  57/108:M40-44 M# 274 3:50:10  8:47
  307 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/ 12:F45-49 F#  33 3:50:24  8:47
  308 E. J. Flammer       Hamburg         NY  12/ 19:M20-24 M# 275 3:50:30  8:47
  309 Jack G. Soltis      Syracuse        NY  17/ 34:M50-54 M# 276 3:50:31  8:47
  310 James M. Scott      Wales           NY  58/108:M40-44 M# 277 3:50:37  8:48
  311 Charles J. Taylor   Toronto         ON  59/108:M40-44 M# 278 3:50:43  8:48
  312 Charles Jaskowiak   Buffalo         NY  18/ 34:M50-54 M# 279 3:50:55  8:48
  313 Molly M. Redden     Tonawanda       NY   5/ 18:F25-29 F#  34 3:51:02  8:49
  314 Ian D. Ross         Oakville        ON  42/ 89:M45-49 M# 280 3:51:03  8:49
  315 John D. Iuliucci    Andover         MA  19/ 34:M50-54 M# 281 3:51:12  8:49
  316 Thomas S. Witkowski Lewiston        NY  11/ 19:M55-59 M# 282 3:51:17  8:49
  317 Paul E. Droz        N. Tonawanda    NY  65/105:M35-39 M# 283 3:51:20  8:49
  318 Sue M. Opitz        Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F45-49 F#  35 3:51:26  8:50
  319 Amy Chamberlain     Albion          NY   3/ 15:F20-24 F#  36 3:51:26  8:50
  320 Leslie A. Roberts   Belmont         NH   4/ 15:F20-24 F#  37 3:51:27  8:50
  321 Naomi R. Castellani Rocky Point     NY   5/ 15:F20-24 F#  38 3:51:27  8:50
  322 John J. O'Malley    Montour Falls   NY  60/108:M40-44 M# 284 3:52:05  8:51
  323 Britt Quinby        East Aurora     NY  66/105:M35-39 M# 285 3:52:10  8:51
  324 Joe Valerio         Pickering       ON  67/105:M35-39 M# 286 3:52:18  8:52
  325 Christie L. Wilson  Buffalo         NY   6/ 18:F25-29 F#  39 3:52:22  8:52
  326 Dan D. Wiesmore     Churchville     NY  43/ 89:M45-49 M# 287 3:52:25  8:52
  327 Daniel J. Horn      Olean           NY  61/108:M40-44 M# 288 3:52:35  8:52
  328 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  44/ 89:M45-49 M# 289 3:53:05  8:53
  329 Thomas J. Crowley   Rochester       NY  45/ 89:M45-49 M# 290 3:53:07  8:53
  330 John J. Tomczyk     Springville     NY  68/105:M35-39 M# 291 3:53:11  8:54
  331 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY  46/ 89:M45-49 M# 292 3:53:41  8:55
  332 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  47/ 89:M45-49 M# 293 3:53:42  8:55
  333 Susan S. Ellis      Eden            NY   7/ 14:F35-39 F#  40 3:53:42  8:55
  334 Thomas A. Przybyl   Hamburg         NY  69/105:M35-39 M# 294 3:53:59  8:55
  335 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  20/ 34:M50-54 M# 295 3:54:15  8:56
  336 Robert A. Fix       Snyder          NY  62/108:M40-44 M# 296 3:54:17  8:56
  337 Terry L. Stewart    Penn Yan        NY  63/108:M40-44 M# 297 3:54:36  8:57
  338 Stephen Nicholson   Williamsville   NY  13/ 19:M20-24 M# 298 3:54:40  8:57
  339 David J. Myers      Burlington      ON  64/108:M40-44 M# 299 3:54:42  8:57
  340 Ralph Lewis         Kenmore         NY  48/ 89:M45-49 M# 300 3:54:57  8:58
  341 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   7/ 18:F25-29 F#  41 3:54:59  8:58
  342 Thomas E. Mahoney   Buffalo         NY  51/ 82:M30-34 M# 301 3:55:06  8:58
  343 Randy A. Leising    Williamsville   NY  52/ 82:M30-34 M# 302 3:55:15  8:58
  344 David J. Kras       Cheektowaga     NY  65/108:M40-44 M# 303 3:55:27  8:59
  345 Rose M. Robinson    Basom           NY   8/ 24:F30-34 F#  42 3:55:31  8:59
  346 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  66/108:M40-44 M# 304 3:55:35  8:59
  347 Paul Kranz          Amherst         NY  70/105:M35-39 M# 305 3:55:52  9:00
  348 George T. Chapman   Henrietta       NY  67/108:M40-44 M# 306 3:55:55  9:00
  349 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  49/ 89:M45-49 M# 307 3:56:01  9:00
  350 John M. Smigiel     Old Forge       PA  50/ 89:M45-49 M# 308 3:56:06  9:00
  351 Matthew DeGennaro   Savona          NY  21/ 42:M25-29 M# 309 3:56:09  9:00
  352 Daniel J. Tyler     Orchard Park    NY  71/105:M35-39 M# 310 3:56:10  9:00
  353 Faith A. Wood       Hamburg         NY   8/ 18:F25-29 F#  43 3:56:12  9:01
  354 Thomas P. Keller    Syracuse        NY  68/108:M40-44 M# 311 3:56:13  9:01
  355 Mike C. Hampton     Fredonia        NY  14/ 19:M20-24 M# 312 3:56:16  9:01
  356 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  69/108:M40-44 M# 313 3:56:17  9:01
  357 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY   9/ 18:F25-29 F#  44 3:56:20  9:01
  358 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY  12/ 24:F40-44 F#  45 3:56:34  9:01
  359 Lee J. Siracuse     Buffalo         NY  22/ 42:M25-29 M# 314 3:56:37  9:01
  360 James A. Kuhn, Jr.  Springville     NY  15/ 19:M20-24 M# 315 3:56:42  9:02
  361 Drew I. Filus       Ithaca          NY  16/ 19:M20-24 M# 316 3:56:56  9:02
  362 Charles P. Cercone  Buffalo         NY  72/105:M35-39 M# 317 3:57:01  9:02
  363 Bob Torregrossa     Tonawanda       NY  70/108:M40-44 M# 318 3:57:12  9:03
  364 John W. Benson      Churchville     NY  73/105:M35-39 M# 319 3:57:17  9:03
  365 Harry J. Swartz     Laurel          MD  71/108:M40-44 M# 320 3:57:25  9:03
  366 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  72/108:M40-44 M# 321 3:57:34  9:04
  367 Jeffrey A. Mead     Kenmore         NY  23/ 42:M25-29 M# 322 3:57:51  9:04
  368 P. O'Neill-Mullen   Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:F40-44 F#  46 3:58:13  9:05
  369 James N. Cole       East Aurora     NY  73/108:M40-44 M# 323 3:58:43  9:06
  370 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  51/ 89:M45-49 M# 324 3:58:47  9:06
  371 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  24/ 42:M25-29 M# 325 3:58:48  9:06
  372 Stanley P. Cipura   Rochester       NY  74/105:M35-39 M# 326 3:58:55  9:07
  373 Mark R. Stambach    Williamsville   NY  74/108:M40-44 M# 327 3:58:57  9:07
  374 David R. Zug        Carlisle        PA  75/108:M40-44 M# 328 3:59:16  9:08
  375 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY  53/ 82:M30-34 M# 329 3:59:21  9:08
  376 Rita Tellerman      New York City   NY   5/ 12:F45-49 F#  47 4:00:09  9:10
  377 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 14:F35-39 F#  48 4:00:14  9:10
  378 Marilyn J. Hammer   New York City   NY  10/ 18:F25-29 F#  49 4:00:18  9:10
  379 Mark O. Ludington   St. Catharines  ON  75/105:M35-39 M# 330 4:00:39  9:11
  380 Dave A. Heeks       Rochester       NY  12/ 19:M55-59 M# 331 4:01:15  9:12
  381 Robert E. Carr      Scottsville     NY  25/ 42:M25-29 M# 332 4:01:17  9:12
  382 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 34:M50-54 M# 333 4:01:28  9:13
  383 Carl F. Druzbik     Lackawanna      NY  76/105:M35-39 M# 334 4:01:46  9:13
  384 Michael Walsh       Amherst         NY  52/ 89:M45-49 M# 335 4:01:48  9:13
  385 Jim Press           Rochester       NY  13/ 19:M55-59 M# 336 4:01:50  9:13
  386 Christopher Clark   Williamsville   NY  76/108:M40-44 M# 337 4:01:53  9:14
  387 Frank P. Alabiso    Amherst         NY  53/ 89:M45-49 M# 338 4:01:57  9:14
  388 Bill G. Henry       Caledonia       NY  54/ 89:M45-49 M# 339 4:02:01  9:14
  389 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  77/108:M40-44 M# 340 4:02:08  9:14
  390 Richard Brown       Sebring         FL  22/ 34:M50-54 M# 341 4:02:32  9:15
  391 Joseph A. Donofrio  Buffalo         NY  55/ 89:M45-49 M# 342 4:02:46  9:16
  392 Scott Kovel         Buffalo         NY  77/105:M35-39 M# 343 4:02:48  9:16
  393 Julia A. Greenhalgh Burlington      ON   9/ 24:F30-34 F#  50 4:02:56  9:16
  394 Phillip Giuga       Tonawanda       NY  54/ 82:M30-34 M# 344 4:03:19  9:17
  395 John M. Pepke       Steamburg       NY  26/ 42:M25-29 M# 345 4:03:20  9:17
  396 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Buffalo         NY  27/ 42:M25-29 M# 346 4:03:28  9:17
  397 Edward J. Karnath   West Henrietta  NY  78/105:M35-39 M# 347 4:03:34  9:17
  398 Scott F. Weltjen    Buffalo         NY  55/ 82:M30-34 M# 348 4:03:34  9:17
  399 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY  56/ 89:M45-49 M# 349 4:03:37  9:17
  400 Kash Mishra         Williamsville   NY  56/ 82:M30-34 M# 350 4:03:46  9:18
  401 Jack Wallen         Rochester       NY  57/ 89:M45-49 M# 351 4:03:49  9:18
  402 Thomas Vanderhoff   Jamestown       NY  58/ 89:M45-49 M# 352 4:04:03  9:18
  403 Susan C. Perini     Greensboro      NC  11/ 18:F25-29 F#  51 4:04:20  9:19
  404 Neale K. Burkhardt  Holley          NY  59/ 89:M45-49 M# 353 4:04:38  9:20
  405 David J. Burnell    Grand Island    NY  79/105:M35-39 M# 354 4:04:40  9:20
  406 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   4/  9:M60-64 M# 355 4:04:43  9:20
  407 John F. Noe         Buffalo         NY  80/105:M35-39 M# 356 4:04:46  9:20
  408 Barbara A. Bigaj    Lackawanna      NY   6/ 12:F45-49 F#  52 4:05:05  9:21
  409 James T. Turner     Williamsville   NY  57/ 82:M30-34 M# 357 4:05:14  9:21
  410 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  23/ 34:M50-54 M# 358 4:05:21  9:21
  411 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  78/108:M40-44 M# 359 4:05:26  9:22
  412 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY  79/108:M40-44 M# 360 4:05:45  9:22
  413 Jeffrey D. Silvashy Kenmore         NY  80/108:M40-44 M# 361 4:05:46  9:22
  414 Kristen T. Foote    Baldwinsville   NY  10/ 24:F30-34 F#  53 4:06:11  9:23
  415 Catherine P. Cook   Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:F25-29 F#  54 4:06:12  9:23
  416 Steven F. Gold      Rochester       NY  81/105:M35-39 M# 362 4:06:13  9:23
  417 Ronald A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY  28/ 42:M25-29 M# 363 4:06:21  9:24
  418 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 364 4:06:31  9:24
  419 Gary J. Perusse     Stafford        VA  60/ 89:M45-49 M# 365 4:06:44  9:25
  420 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  82/105:M35-39 M# 366 4:06:51  9:25
  421 Mike F. Shea        Hamburg         NY  29/ 42:M25-29 M# 367 4:06:59  9:25
  422 Maria K. Eddy       Olean           NY  13/ 18:F25-29 F#  55 4:07:37  9:27
  423 Tim Coppola         Buffalo         NY  30/ 42:M25-29 M# 368 4:07:43  9:27
  424 Matthew R. Bigham   Buffalo         NY  17/ 19:M20-24 M# 369 4:07:45  9:27
  425 Sharon A. McDermott Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:F20-24 F#  56 4:07:46  9:27
  426 Kevin G. Considine  Rochester       NY  83/105:M35-39 M# 370 4:08:10  9:28
  427 Paul F. Draper      East Aurora     NY  61/ 89:M45-49 M# 371 4:09:03  9:30
  428 Chuck Imm           Buffalo         NY  31/ 42:M25-29 M# 372 4:09:21  9:31
  429 Thomas J. Bubar     Kenmore         NY  62/ 89:M45-49 M# 373 4:09:30  9:31
  430 Theresa E. Austin   Rochester       NY  14/ 24:F40-44 F#  57 4:10:02  9:32
  431 Jennifer A. Mann    Utica           NY   7/ 15:F20-24 F#  58 4:10:12  9:33
  432 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  81/108:M40-44 M# 374 4:10:14  9:33
  433 Christopher Basty   Sardinia        NY  32/ 42:M25-29 M# 375 4:10:42  9:34
  434 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  82/108:M40-44 M# 376 4:10:43  9:34
  435 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  63/ 89:M45-49 M# 377 4:10:51  9:34
  436 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  84/105:M35-39 M# 378 4:10:52  9:34
  437 David E. La Manna   Rochester       NY  64/ 89:M45-49 M# 379 4:11:06  9:35
  438 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  65/ 89:M45-49 M# 380 4:11:07  9:35
  439 Ed Pomeroy          Port Robinson   ON  24/ 34:M50-54 M# 381 4:11:22  9:35
  440 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  33/ 42:M25-29 M# 382 4:11:54  9:36
  441 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY  15/ 24:F40-44 F#  59 4:11:59  9:37
  442 Joseph A. Healt     Boonville       NY  85/105:M35-39 M# 383 4:12:12  9:37
  443 Diane J. Egan       Canandaigua     NY   9/ 14:F35-39 F#  60 4:12:15  9:37
  444 Peter J. Rosenthal  Rochester       NY  34/ 42:M25-29 M# 384 4:12:36  9:38
  445 Judy Wisotzke       Rochester       NY  14/ 18:F25-29 F#  61 4:12:36  9:38
  446 Steve Cantwell      Niagara Falls   NY  83/108:M40-44 M# 385 4:12:39  9:38
  447 Patricia A. Allen   Eggertsville    NY  11/ 24:F30-34 F#  62 4:12:41  9:38
  448 Ron Paladino        Kenmore         NY  84/108:M40-44 M# 386 4:12:43  9:38
  449 Paul F. Sarafin     Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 89:M45-49 M# 387 4:13:07  9:39
  450 Mark E. Frechette   Watertown       NY  58/ 82:M30-34 M# 388 4:13:36  9:40
  451 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  59/ 82:M30-34 M# 389 4:13:40  9:40
  452 Dana R. Swavey      Cochranton      PA  67/ 89:M45-49 M# 390 4:13:42  9:41
  453 Charles H. Wise     Buffalo         NY  68/ 89:M45-49 M# 391 4:13:59  9:41
  454 Dale R. Wheeler     Buffalo         NY  85/108:M40-44 M# 392 4:14:02  9:41
  455 Suzie J. Bohen      Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F45-49 F#  63 4:14:04  9:41
  456 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  86/105:M35-39 M# 393 4:14:18  9:42
  457 John A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  60/ 82:M30-34 M# 394 4:14:19  9:42
  458 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville   NY  86/108:M40-44 M# 395 4:14:21  9:42
  459 Roy Starr           Rochester       NY   1/  2:M65-69 M# 396 4:14:38  9:43
  460 Alan J. Dozoretz    Buffalo         NY  25/ 34:M50-54 M# 397 4:14:39  9:43
  461 T. J. Sette-Ducati  Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 42:M25-29 M# 398 4:15:16  9:44
  462 Daniel A. Benjamin  Allentown       NY  36/ 42:M25-29 M# 399 4:15:24  9:44
  463 Troy A. Spier       Springville     NY  37/ 42:M25-29 M# 400 4:15:30  9:45
  464 Michael P. Caffery  Angola          NY  87/108:M40-44 M# 401 4:15:45  9:45
  465 Michael A. Benson   Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 82:M30-34 M# 402 4:15:46  9:45
  466 Michael F. Riley    Silver Spring   MD  62/ 82:M30-34 M# 403 4:15:51  9:45
  467 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  14/ 19:M55-59 M# 404 4:16:08  9:46
  468 R. J. Kendrick, Jr. York            PA  63/ 82:M30-34 M# 405 4:16:29  9:47
  469 Marilyn L. Lanni    Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 14:F35-39 F#  64 4:16:36  9:47
  470 Alberto M. Benitez  Chicago         IL  64/ 82:M30-34 M# 406 4:16:39  9:47
  471 Guadalupe Preston   Chicago         IL  11/ 14:F35-39 F#  65 4:16:42  9:47
  472 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  65/ 82:M30-34 M# 407 4:16:50  9:48
  473 Robert H. Ablove    Eggertsville    NY  66/ 82:M30-34 M# 408 4:16:51  9:48
  474 Patrick J. Hyland   Tonawanda       NY  69/ 89:M45-49 M# 409 4:16:56  9:48
  475 Jason G. Ziegler    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 19:M20-24 M# 410 4:17:09  9:48
  476 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY  87/105:M35-39 M# 411 4:17:19  9:49
  477 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  88/108:M40-44 M# 412 4:17:27  9:49
  478 Jack K. Stewart     Buffalo         NY  67/ 82:M30-34 M# 413 4:17:30  9:49
  479 Mary Butler-Howie   Canandaigua     NY  16/ 24:F40-44 F#  66 4:17:53  9:50
  480 Ron Z. Silvis       Orchard Park    NY  70/ 89:M45-49 M# 414 4:18:20  9:51
  481 Mike Cook           Rochester       NY  88/105:M35-39 M# 415 4:18:35  9:52
  482 Jim T. Ratcliffe    Georgetown      ON  89/108:M40-44 M# 416 4:18:39  9:52
  483 Susan Wagner-Craven Atlanta         GA  12/ 14:F35-39 F#  67 4:18:52  9:52
  484 Jim B. Kamm         Canandaigua     NY  71/ 89:M45-49 M# 417 4:19:21  9:53
  485 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  68/ 82:M30-34 M# 418 4:19:27  9:54
  486 Deborah Blacklock   Lockport        NY  17/ 24:F40-44 F#  68 4:19:30  9:54
  487 Oliver Blaise, Jr.  Kirkwood        NY  72/ 89:M45-49 M# 419 4:19:49  9:55
  488 Susan M. Citta      Depew           NY  12/ 24:F30-34 F#  69 4:19:59  9:55
  489 Debra L. McDermott  Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:F20-24 F#  70 4:19:59  9:55
  490 John K. Woodman     Collegeville    PA  73/ 89:M45-49 M# 420 4:19:59  9:55
  491 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  15/ 19:M55-59 M# 421 4:20:06  9:55
  492 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  74/ 89:M45-49 M# 422 4:20:16  9:56
  493 Jim Ellson          Grand Island    NY  69/ 82:M30-34 M# 423 4:20:32  9:56
  494 Tom C. Miles        Youngstown      NY  26/ 34:M50-54 M# 424 4:20:35  9:56
  495 Ralph J. Salerno    Buffalo         NY  70/ 82:M30-34 M# 425 4:21:06  9:57
  496 Frank Downing       Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 426 4:21:07  9:58
  497 Patrick J. McKenna  Hamburg         NY  89/105:M35-39 M# 427 4:21:16  9:58
  498 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  90/105:M35-39 M# 428 4:21:19  9:58
  499 Randy G. Ziolkowski Alden           NY  90/108:M40-44 M# 429 4:21:22  9:58
  500 Jeff A. Rock        West Henrietta  NY  91/105:M35-39 M# 430 4:22:05 10:00
  501 Dan Rosa            Burke           VA  75/ 89:M45-49 M# 431 4:22:34 10:01
  502 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  76/ 89:M45-49 M# 432 4:22:52 10:02
  503 Timothy W. Smith    Arcade          NY   3/  6:M16-19 M# 433 4:23:11 10:02
  504 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  91/108:M40-44 M# 434 4:23:27 10:03
  505 Robert T. Wylie     Buffalo         NY  92/108:M40-44 M# 435 4:23:30 10:03
  506 Martin Harrington   Orchard Park    NY  77/ 89:M45-49 M# 436 4:23:51 10:04
  507 Lisa C. Wilson      Williamsville   NY  15/ 18:F25-29 F#  71 4:24:16 10:05
  508 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY  93/108:M40-44 M# 437 4:24:27 10:05
  509 Michael A. Murphy   Salamanca       NY  38/ 42:M25-29 M# 438 4:24:35 10:05
  510 Don J. Ursino       St. Catharines  ON  16/ 19:M55-59 M# 439 4:24:40 10:06
  511 Shannon L. Solis    Buffalo         NY   9/ 15:F20-24 F#  72 4:24:59 10:06
  512 David M. Flaim      Wilkes-Barre    PA  39/ 42:M25-29 M# 440 4:25:12 10:07
  513 Keith E. Bakowski   Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 82:M30-34 M# 441 4:25:13 10:07
  514 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY  94/108:M40-44 M# 442 4:25:25 10:07
  515 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY  92/105:M35-39 M# 443 4:25:46 10:08
  516 Donna M. Carpenter  Williamsville   NY  13/ 24:F30-34 F#  73 4:25:51 10:08
  517 Fergus Eadie        Williamsville   NY  78/ 89:M45-49 M# 444 4:26:08 10:09
  518 Shannon E. Erion    Holland         NY  10/ 15:F20-24 F#  74 4:26:09 10:09
  519 Donald J. Bach      East Aurora     NY  79/ 89:M45-49 M# 445 4:26:27 10:10
  520 Kimberly A. Boehm   Amherst         NY  11/ 15:F20-24 F#  75 4:27:38 10:12
  521 John D. Cocca       Corfu           NY  93/105:M35-39 M# 446 4:27:46 10:13
  522 Don Karp            Depew           NY  95/108:M40-44 M# 447 4:27:50 10:13
  523 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  96/108:M40-44 M# 448 4:27:53 10:13
  524 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY  97/108:M40-44 M# 449 4:27:54 10:13
  525 Leonard Silver      Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M65-69 M# 450 4:28:11 10:14
  526 Jack C. Holden      Ithaca          NY  27/ 34:M50-54 M# 451 4:30:12 10:18
  527 Patricia W. Stone   Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F25-29 F#  76 4:30:20 10:19
  528 Rajan Sambandam     Amherst         NY  40/ 42:M25-29 M# 452 4:30:20 10:19
  529 Jim E. Greene       Orchard Park    NY  28/ 34:M50-54 M# 453 4:31:15 10:21
  530 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  72/ 82:M30-34 M# 454 4:31:30 10:21
  531 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F45-49 F#  77 4:31:38 10:22
  532 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  94/105:M35-39 M# 455 4:31:39 10:22
  533 Jennifer L. Hulme   Amherst         NY  12/ 15:F20-24 F#  78 4:33:03 10:25
  534 Ben A. Gair         Buffalo         NY  98/108:M40-44 M# 456 4:33:04 10:25
  535 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  29/ 34:M50-54 M# 457 4:33:09 10:25
  536 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  95/105:M35-39 M# 458 4:33:25 10:26
  537 John S. Schaf       Cheektowaga     NY  73/ 82:M30-34 M# 459 4:33:30 10:26
  538 William P. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  30/ 34:M50-54 M# 460 4:34:20 10:28
  539 Ben D. Moskel       Williamsville   NY   4/  6:M16-19 M# 461 4:34:39 10:28
  540 Jesse D. Moskel     Williamsville   NY   5/  6:M16-19 M# 462 4:34:39 10:28
  541 James J. Trankle    Williamsville   NY  99/108:M40-44 M# 463 4:35:42 10:31
  542 John C. English     Baldwinsville   NY  41/ 42:M25-29 M# 464 4:35:46 10:31
  543 Lois A. Watkins     Rochester       NY   9/ 12:F45-49 F#  79 4:36:06 10:32
  544 Daniel J. Drabek    Buffalo         NY  31/ 34:M50-54 M# 465 4:36:07 10:32
  545 Gesua T. Galante    Grand Island    NY  13/ 14:F35-39 F#  80 4:36:15 10:32
  546 Robert G. Giardini  Buffalo         NY 100/108:M40-44 M# 466 4:37:09 10:34
  547 Bill J. Granacki    Getzville       NY 101/108:M40-44 M# 467 4:37:32 10:35
  548 John J. Marshall    Kenmore         NY  17/ 19:M55-59 M# 468 4:38:14 10:37
  549 N. Lichtenthal      Tonawanda       NY  80/ 89:M45-49 M# 469 4:38:32 10:37
  550 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY   6/  9:M60-64 M# 470 4:39:06 10:39
  551 Marilyn J. Keigley  N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 24:F40-44 F#  81 4:39:21 10:39
  552 Steven McCullough   Thiensville     WI 102/108:M40-44 M# 471 4:39:32 10:40
  553 Sharmagne M. Solis  Buffalo         NY  13/ 15:F20-24 F#  82 4:39:34 10:40
  554 Philip E. Anderson  Westland        MI 103/108:M40-44 M# 472 4:39:43 10:40
  555 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY 104/108:M40-44 M# 473 4:40:05 10:41
  556 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  81/ 89:M45-49 M# 474 4:40:50 10:43
  557 John M. Miller      Buffalo         NY  74/ 82:M30-34 M# 475 4:41:03 10:43
  558 Chris Kozik         Honeoye Falls   NY  14/ 24:F30-34 F#  83 4:41:04 10:43
  559 Colleen A. Carmody  Blasdell        NY  14/ 15:F20-24 F#  84 4:41:07 10:43
  560 Joe Hvilivitzky     Calgary         AB  32/ 34:M50-54 M# 476 4:41:47 10:45
  561 Patricia D. Miller  Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:F25-29 F#  85 4:42:26 10:46
  562 Charles G. Osborne  Canandaigua     NY   7/  9:M60-64 M# 477 4:42:27 10:46
  563 Alison M. Lawson    Amherst         NY  15/ 24:F30-34 F#  86 4:43:10 10:48
  564 Anne M. Keating     Snyder          NY  14/ 14:F35-39 F#  87 4:43:10 10:48
  565 Kathleen Manno      Cheektowaga     NY   1/  3:F50-54 F#  88 4:43:17 10:48
  566 Tara A. Manno       Woodstock       GA  16/ 24:F30-34 F#  89 4:43:26 10:49
  567 Angela M. Kelly     Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 18:F25-29 F#  90 4:43:31 10:49
  568 Ronald M. Peoples   Morristown      NJ  42/ 42:M25-29 M# 478 4:43:40 10:49
  569 Robert E. Murphy    Dallas          PA  96/105:M35-39 M# 479 4:43:43 10:49
  570 Lori E. Joerger     Tonawanda       NY  17/ 24:F30-34 F#  91 4:44:08 10:50
  571 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   2/  3:F50-54 F#  92 4:44:09 10:50
  572 Lee P. Smith        Buffalo         NY  97/105:M35-39 M# 480 4:44:58 10:52
  573 Laurie J. Tracey    Delevan         NY  18/ 24:F30-34 F#  93 4:45:16 10:53
  574 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  18/ 19:M55-59 M# 481 4:46:31 10:56
  575 Candace J. Freeman  Burlington      ON  19/ 24:F40-44 F#  94 4:47:07 10:57
  576 C. Q. Leverett      Fairport        NY  75/ 82:M30-34 M# 482 4:47:10 10:57
  577 Karen Lambshead     Waterdown       ON  19/ 24:F30-34 F#  95 4:47:26 10:58
  578 Pauline Granacki    Getzville       NY  20/ 24:F40-44 F#  96 4:47:39 10:58
  579 Paul L. Smits       Amherst         NY  76/ 82:M30-34 M# 483 4:47:48 10:59
  580 Dan R. Smalley      North Java      NY   1/  1:M 1-15 M# 484 4:48:00 10:59
  581 Norm C. Frank       Rochester       NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 485 4:48:18 11:00
  582 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  21/ 24:F40-44 F#  97 4:48:42 11:01
  583 Denise K. Flynn     West Seneca     NY  15/ 15:F20-24 F#  98 4:48:47 11:01
  584 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY 105/108:M40-44 M# 486 4:48:55 11:01
  585 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  10/ 12:F45-49 F#  99 4:49:21 11:02
  586 William G. Elliott  East Amherst    NY  77/ 82:M30-34 M# 487 4:49:34 11:03
  587 Mary A. Smalley     North Java      NY  22/ 24:F40-44 F# 100 4:49:40 11:03
  588 Blair S. Lawrence   Meadville       PA   6/  6:M16-19 M# 488 4:49:44 11:03
  589 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  98/105:M35-39 M# 489 4:50:10 11:04
  590 Mark H. Fedeson     N. Tonawanda    NY  99/105:M35-39 M# 490 4:51:52 11:08
  591 Lois Brown          Sebring         FL  11/ 12:F45-49 F# 101 4:51:52 11:08
  592 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   3/  3:F50-54 F# 102 4:52:16 11:09
  593 Thomas B. Jordening Depew           NY  78/ 82:M30-34 M# 491 4:52:56 11:10
  594 Gene Baran          Cheektowaga     NY 106/108:M40-44 M# 492 4:53:24 11:11
  595 Thomas Spanos, Jr.  East Amherst    NY  82/ 89:M45-49 M# 493 4:53:28 11:12
  596 Mark N. Fuller      Williamsville   NY  79/ 82:M30-34 M# 494 4:53:29 11:12
  597 D. Fantauzzo        Wellsville      NY  19/ 19:M55-59 M# 495 4:53:36 11:12
  598 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY  20/ 24:F30-34 F# 103 4:54:12 11:13
  599 Robert J. Titus     Penfield        NY  83/ 89:M45-49 M# 496 4:54:39 11:14
  600 Therese R. Frank    Hamburg         NY  23/ 24:F40-44 F# 104 4:55:09 11:15
  601 Pierre Caplette     Anjou           PQ  84/ 89:M45-49 M# 497 4:55:27 11:16
  602 Robert G. Moore     Buffalo         NY  80/ 82:M30-34 M# 498 4:55:30 11:16
  603 Carl F. Kluckhohn   Hamburg         NY 100/105:M35-39 M# 499 4:55:54 11:17
  604 David K. Spencer    Olean           NY  19/ 19:M20-24 M# 500 4:56:03 11:17
  605 Lina R. Brown       Buffalo         NY  21/ 24:F30-34 F# 105 4:56:43 11:19
  606 August J. LaRuffa   Wixon           MI 107/108:M40-44 M# 501 4:56:48 11:19
  607 Phil O'Neill        Corfu           NY 101/105:M35-39 M# 502 4:57:08 11:20
  608 Louis P. Noto       Hamburg         NY 102/105:M35-39 M# 503 4:57:12 11:20
  609 Debra N. Jensen     Amherst         NY  22/ 24:F30-34 F# 106 4:57:20 11:20
  610 Doug S. Bibbee      Hamlin          NY  85/ 89:M45-49 M# 504 4:57:37 11:21
  611 Mark E. Glosenger   Ithaca          NY 108/108:M40-44 M# 505 4:57:58 11:22
  612 Vincent J. Leonti   Apalachin       NY 103/105:M35-39 M# 506 4:58:00 11:22
  613 Kevin J. Grzymala   Buffalo         NY 104/105:M35-39 M# 507 4:59:35 11:26
  614 Terence J. Petti    Kenmore         NY  81/ 82:M30-34 M# 508 4:59:39 11:26
  615 William Mackiewicz  Buffalo         NY  86/ 89:M45-49 M# 509 4:59:41 11:26
  616 Walter E. Young     Rochester       NY   9/  9:M60-64 M# 510 5:00:18 11:27
  617 Mary M. Healt       Boonville       NY  23/ 24:F30-34 F# 107 5:01:00 11:29
  618 Mary Jo K. Gervase  Buffalo         NY  24/ 24:F30-34 F# 108 5:04:19 11:36
  619 Glen Donnarunma     East Amherst    NY 105/105:M35-39 M# 511 5:04:26 11:37
  620 Donald C. McIntyre  Rochester       NY  33/ 34:M50-54 M# 512 5:04:26 11:37
  621 Frank W. Provenzano Lockport        NY  34/ 34:M50-54 M# 513 5:06:27 11:41
  622 John M. Ernst       Buffalo         NY  82/ 82:M30-34 M# 514 5:06:40 11:42
  623 Ed B. Buckalew      Grand Prairie   TX  87/ 89:M45-49 M# 515 5:07:00 11:43
  624 Ronald C. Missel    Rochester       NY  88/ 89:M45-49 M# 516 5:07:00 11:43
  625 Helenann P. Martin  Grand Island    NY  24/ 24:F40-44 F# 109 5:07:00 11:43
  626 Robert N. Banks     N. Tonawanda    NY  89/ 89:M45-49 M# 517 5:07:00 11:43
  627 Anne F. Hormann     Machias         NY  12/ 12:F45-49 F# 110 5:10:00 11:49
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY