-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            1992 Buffalo Marathon                        
                                 Buffalo, NY                             
                                May 3rd, 1992                            
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mitch Sokolowski    Hamilton        ON   1/ 68:M25-29 M#   1 2:30:29  5:44
    2 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   1/105:M30-34 M#   2 2:33:17  5:51
    3 Paul A. Morrison    Ancaster        ON   1/133:M35-39 M#   3 2:36:03  5:57
    4 Tony J. Vooren      Ancaster        ON   1/121:M40-44 M#   4 2:38:44  6:03
    5 Gary D. Burdick     Deruyter        NY   2/133:M35-39 M#   5 2:39:26  6:05
    6 Bernie R. McDonnell East Amherst    NY   2/105:M30-34 M#   6 2:40:51  6:08
    7 Danny Grossi        Toronto         ON   1/ 33:M20-24 M#   7 2:41:46  6:10
    8 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   2/121:M40-44 M#   8 2:41:52  6:10
    9 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   3/121:M40-44 M#   9 2:45:30  6:19
   10 Paul V. Thompson    Burlington      ON   4/121:M40-44 M#  10 2:47:50  6:24
   11 Lucas P. Niiler     Buffalo         NY   2/ 68:M25-29 M#  11 2:48:38  6:26
   12 Les J. Michalak     Burlington      ON   5/121:M40-44 M#  12 2:50:24  6:30
   13 John S. Barltrop    Markham         ON   1/ 93:M45-49 M#  13 2:50:43  6:31
   14 Jason M. Smythe     Alden           NY   3/ 68:M25-29 M#  14 2:50:53  6:31
   15 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   3/105:M30-34 M#  15 2:51:01  6:31
   16 James J. Pannell    Mississauga     ON   4/105:M30-34 M#  16 2:51:16  6:32
   17 Chris Z. Moule      Beamsville      ON   4/ 68:M25-29 M#  17 2:51:40  6:33
   18 Dan P. Knaul        Ellicott City   MD   5/105:M30-34 M#  18 2:51:49  6:33
   19 Don Gawley          Niagara Falls   ON   6/105:M30-34 M#  19 2:52:06  6:34
   20 David M. Tolli      Lockport        NY   3/133:M35-39 M#  20 2:52:07  6:34
   21 Terry E. Heany      Tully           NY   6/121:M40-44 M#  21 2:52:12  6:34
   22 Robert J. Pusching  Hamilton        ON   7/121:M40-44 M#  22 2:53:32  6:37
   23 Ronald G. Gehl      Kitchener       ON   8/121:M40-44 M#  23 2:54:06  6:38
   24 John R. Campbell    Puslinch        ON   1/ 28:M55-59 M#  24 2:54:11  6:39
   25 Dan R. Logan        Hamilton        ON   4/133:M35-39 M#  25 2:54:35  6:40
   26 Tom E. Kolb         York            NY   7/105:M30-34 M#  26 2:54:45  6:40
   27 Henry D. Dykstra    Oshawa          ON   2/ 93:M45-49 M#  27 2:54:47  6:40
   28 Murray W. Yack      Markham         ON   9/121:M40-44 M#  28 2:54:54  6:40
   29 Michael J. Emser    Buffalo         NY   8/105:M30-34 M#  29 2:55:10  6:41
   30 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 43:M50-54 M#  30 2:55:24  6:41
   31 Ettore N. Lanese    Thorold         ON  10/121:M40-44 M#  31 2:55:52  6:42
   32 Jeff S. Taber       Oakville        ON   9/105:M30-34 M#  32 2:56:51  6:45
   33 Jim H. Graham       Toronto         ON   2/ 33:M20-24 M#  33 2:57:04  6:45
   34 Michael H. Hildreth Kaneohe         HI   5/133:M35-39 M#  34 2:57:16  6:46
   35 Dan Chiacchia       Buffalo         NY  10/105:M30-34 M#  35 2:57:22  6:46
   36 Matthew Pawlowski   Williamsville   NY   5/ 68:M25-29 M#  36 2:57:23  6:46
   37 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  11/105:M30-34 M#  37 2:57:50  6:47
   38 Bill J. Harrison    New Bedford     MA   3/ 93:M45-49 M#  38 2:58:33  6:49
   39 Kevin J. Robison    Lyndonville     NY   6/133:M35-39 M#  39 2:59:04  6:50
   40 Randy D. Isenberg   Maple           ON  12/105:M30-34 M#  40 2:59:36  6:51
   41 Mark J. Plimpton    Williamsville   NY  13/105:M30-34 M#  41 2:59:57  6:52
   42 Naomi M. Laing      Waterloo        ON   1/ 33:F25-29 F#   1 2:59:58  6:52
   43 Anton M. Plas       Ancaster        ON  11/121:M40-44 M#  42 3:01:00  6:54
   44 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  12/121:M40-44 M#  43 3:02:02  6:57
   45 Egon J. Larsen      Allentown       PA   7/133:M35-39 M#  44 3:02:59  6:59
   46 Kelly Ironside      Hamilton        ON   2/ 33:F25-29 F#   2 3:03:26  7:00
   47 Bob Walsh, Jr.      West Seneca     NY  13/121:M40-44 M#  45 3:03:39  7:00
   48 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   4/ 93:M45-49 M#  46 3:04:12  7:02
   49 Daniel T. Murphy    Rochester       NY   8/133:M35-39 M#  47 3:04:26  7:02
   50 Bob G. Robinson     Guelph          ON   9/133:M35-39 M#  48 3:04:27  7:02
   51 Michael J. Winward  Burlington      ON  10/133:M35-39 M#  49 3:04:32  7:02
   52 John H. Robson,Jr.  Newark          NY  14/105:M30-34 M#  50 3:04:55  7:03
   53 Richard J. Rush     Kitchener       ON  14/121:M40-44 M#  51 3:05:06  7:04
   54 Paul C. Genovese    Ancaster        ON  11/133:M35-39 M#  52 3:05:52  7:05
   55 Bryan Sheldon       Thorold         ON  15/105:M30-34 M#  53 3:06:05  7:06
   56 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  15/121:M40-44 M#  54 3:06:08  7:06
   57 Gary Sterber        Blasdell        NY  16/121:M40-44 M#  55 3:06:37  7:07
   58 John C. Gavenda     Albion          NY  12/133:M35-39 M#  56 3:06:59  7:08
   59 Dominic Cuzzacrea   Lockport        NY  16/105:M30-34 M#  57 3:07:11  7:08
   60 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   2/ 28:M55-59 M#  58 3:07:40  7:09
   61 Ronald A. Ueblhear  Friendship      NY  17/121:M40-44 M#  59 3:07:42  7:10
   62 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY  18/121:M40-44 M#  60 3:07:48  7:10
   63 Terry L. Neal       Toronto         ON   5/ 93:M45-49 M#  61 3:07:50  7:10
   64 Fraser Sword        Peterborough    ON  13/133:M35-39 M#  62 3:07:57  7:10
   65 Larry D. Lewis      Brooklyn        NY  17/105:M30-34 M#  63 3:08:00  7:10
   66 Martin R. Jelleme   Williamsville   NY   6/ 68:M25-29 M#  64 3:08:11  7:11
   67 Stephen Battle      St. Bonaventure NY   1/  4:M16-19 M#  65 3:08:28  7:11
   68 Carl P. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 68:M25-29 M#  66 3:08:50  7:12
   69 Don S. Belfort      Clay            NY  18/105:M30-34 M#  67 3:09:00  7:12
   70 Robert Reilly, Jr.  West Seneca     NY   8/ 68:M25-29 M#  68 3:09:02  7:13
   71 Pete E. Lennox      Kitchener       ON  19/105:M30-34 M#  69 3:09:04  7:13
   72 Daniel H. Miller    Attica          NY  14/133:M35-39 M#  70 3:09:18  7:13
   73 David E. McCaldon   Burlington      ON   6/ 93:M45-49 M#  71 3:09:26  7:13
   74 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 93:M45-49 M#  72 3:09:32  7:14
   75 Keith C. Ridler     Grosse Pointe   MI  15/133:M35-39 M#  73 3:09:35  7:14
   76 Ernest F. Jansky    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 93:M45-49 M#  74 3:09:48  7:14
   77 Joseph R. Barrow    Buffalo         NY   3/ 33:M20-24 M#  75 3:10:15  7:15
   78 Greg J. Amend       Endwell         NY   9/ 68:M25-29 M#  76 3:10:23  7:16
   79 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   2/ 43:M50-54 M#  77 3:10:31  7:16
   80 Michael J. Laper    Brooktondale    NY  20/105:M30-34 M#  78 3:10:39  7:16
   81 Bruce W. Pratt      St. Catharines  ON  19/121:M40-44 M#  79 3:10:46  7:17
   82 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  16/133:M35-39 M#  80 3:10:54  7:17
   83 Joseph Clauss, Jr.  West Falls      NY  17/133:M35-39 M#  81 3:11:17  7:18
   84 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY  18/133:M35-39 M#  82 3:11:36  7:18
   85 Ross M. Syracuse    Brooklyn        NY  20/121:M40-44 M#  83 3:11:45  7:19
   86 Thomas E. Metty     N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 93:M45-49 M#  84 3:11:46  7:19
   87 Peter J. Francz     Irondequoit     NY  21/105:M30-34 M#  85 3:12:36  7:21
   88 Jim P. Gurzenski    Longmeadow      MA  19/133:M35-39 M#  86 3:12:55  7:21
   89 Gabriel Yankowitz   Manlius         NY  21/121:M40-44 M#  87 3:13:04  7:22
   90 Guy M. Robson       Fairport        NY  22/105:M30-34 M#  88 3:13:04  7:22
   91 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  22/121:M40-44 M#  89 3:13:09  7:22
   92 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  20/133:M35-39 M#  90 3:13:36  7:23
   93 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY   3/ 43:M50-54 M#  91 3:13:49  7:24
   94 Charles P. Cheffins Mississauga     ON  23/121:M40-44 M#  92 3:13:53  7:24
   95 David V. Westwood   Toronto         ON  21/133:M35-39 M#  93 3:13:59  7:24
   96 Andrew D. McTear    Burlington      ON  22/133:M35-39 M#  94 3:14:02  7:24
   97 James G. Davis      Rochester       NY  23/133:M35-39 M#  95 3:14:10  7:24
   98 John Starkweather   Rochester       NY  23/105:M30-34 M#  96 3:14:52  7:26
   99 Glenn T. Wygant     Getzville       NY  24/133:M35-39 M#  97 3:14:57  7:26
  100 Gregory Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  10/ 68:M25-29 M#  98 3:15:26  7:27
  101 John J. Whalen      Canandaigua     NY  10/ 93:M45-49 M#  99 3:15:39  7:28
  102 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   3/ 28:M55-59 M# 100 3:15:44  7:28
  103 Grant B. Rorabeck   Hamilton        ON  11/ 68:M25-29 M# 101 3:15:47  7:28
  104 M. T. Giovanniello  Amherst         NY   4/ 33:M20-24 M# 102 3:15:53  7:28
  105 Andrew C. Corsello  Buffalo         NY  12/ 68:M25-29 M# 103 3:15:53  7:28
  106 Andrew J. Bauer     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 68:M25-29 M# 104 3:15:54  7:28
  107 Bob Bratina         Hamilton        ON  11/ 93:M45-49 M# 105 3:16:04  7:29
  108 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  12/ 93:M45-49 M# 106 3:16:08  7:29
  109 James W. Davis      Somers Point    NJ  24/121:M40-44 M# 107 3:16:15  7:29
  110 Mark S. Rogalski    Somerset        NJ  14/ 68:M25-29 M# 108 3:16:16  7:29
  111 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 43:M50-54 M# 109 3:16:21  7:29
  112 Ernie Alstrom       N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 93:M45-49 M# 110 3:16:24  7:29
  113 Yishaiya Abosch     Williamsville   NY  15/ 68:M25-29 M# 111 3:16:27  7:30
  114 Rick A. Smith       Spencerport     NY  25/133:M35-39 M# 112 3:16:37  7:30
  115 James B. Moore      Hamilton        ON  16/ 68:M25-29 M# 113 3:16:41  7:30
  116 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON  25/121:M40-44 M# 114 3:16:41  7:30
  117 Evan T. Voboril     Snyder          NY   5/ 33:M20-24 M# 115 3:16:47  7:30
  118 John T. Cane        Buffalo         NY  24/105:M30-34 M# 116 3:16:51  7:30
  119 Helen E. Knox       Encinitas       CA   1/ 28:F30-34 F#   3 3:16:57  7:31
  120 Charles E. Paul     Orchard Park    NY  26/133:M35-39 M# 117 3:17:00  7:31
  121 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY  26/121:M40-44 M# 118 3:17:09  7:31
  122 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  25/105:M30-34 M# 119 3:17:56  7:33
  123 Alan Greer          Niagara Falls   ON  27/121:M40-44 M# 120 3:18:03  7:33
  124 Robert E. Spall     Kitchener       ON  28/121:M40-44 M# 121 3:18:20  7:34
  125 Michael J. Lawless  Buffalo         NY  26/105:M30-34 M# 122 3:18:32  7:34
  126 Dale A. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY  27/105:M30-34 M# 123 3:18:32  7:34
  127 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  29/121:M40-44 M# 124 3:18:34  7:34
  128 Stanley V. Delia    Oswego          NY  30/121:M40-44 M# 125 3:18:38  7:35
  129 J. Ossman-Chiaramon N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 33:F25-29 F#   4 3:18:40  7:35
  130 Grant W. Baxter     Burlington      ON   4/ 28:M55-59 M# 126 3:18:42  7:35
  131 John B. Gonzales    Burlington      ON   5/ 28:M55-59 M# 127 3:18:42  7:35
  132 Peter J. Tinnesz    Amherst         NY  17/ 68:M25-29 M# 128 3:18:55  7:35
  133 John H. Travers     Olean           NY  28/105:M30-34 M# 129 3:19:14  7:36
  134 Mike Kilpatrick     Cambridge       ON  14/ 93:M45-49 M# 130 3:19:23  7:36
  135 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  27/133:M35-39 M# 131 3:19:25  7:36
  136 Mark W. DelBello    Indianapolis    IN  29/105:M30-34 M# 132 3:19:26  7:36
  137 Joel S. Sears       Toronto         ON  30/105:M30-34 M# 133 3:19:30  7:37
  138 Gerry B. Tucker     Downsview       ON  28/133:M35-39 M# 134 3:19:32  7:37
  139 Jack S. Magiera     Piffard         NY  18/ 68:M25-29 M# 135 3:19:48  7:37
  140 Tim Moran           Cheektowaga     NY  31/121:M40-44 M# 136 3:19:54  7:37
  141 Rick D. Ressman     Clarks Summit   PA  15/ 93:M45-49 M# 137 3:19:55  7:37
  142 Chris P. Batrynchuk Dundas          ON  31/105:M30-34 M# 138 3:20:31  7:39
  143 Jeff T. Dwyer       Burlington      ON  32/105:M30-34 M# 139 3:20:37  7:39
  144 Thomas M. Mann      Palm Springs    FL  29/133:M35-39 M# 140 3:20:42  7:39
  145 George L. Miller    Akron           NY  16/ 93:M45-49 M# 141 3:20:44  7:39
  146 Steve M. Sarcione   Stafford        VA  33/105:M30-34 M# 142 3:20:51  7:40
  147 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  30/133:M35-39 M# 143 3:21:00  7:40
  148 Shelley S. Reynolds Endicott        NY   2/ 28:F30-34 F#   5 3:21:03  7:40
  149 Daniel W. Rikely    Toronto         ON  31/133:M35-39 M# 144 3:21:07  7:40
  150 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON  32/133:M35-39 M# 145 3:21:12  7:40
  151 Ralph Yacinthe      Cheektowaga     NY  34/105:M30-34 M# 146 3:21:36  7:41
  152 Christine C. Cote   Hamilton        ON   4/ 33:F25-29 F#   6 3:21:56  7:42
  153 Andrew J. Bean      West Seneca     NY   6/ 33:M20-24 M# 147 3:22:02  7:42
  154 Timothy P. Phalen   Williamsville   NY  33/133:M35-39 M# 148 3:22:28  7:43
  155 Jane C. Ballantyne  Burlington      ON   1/ 22:F35-39 F#   7 3:22:35  7:44
  156 Gary M. Rimlinger   North Canton    OH  32/121:M40-44 M# 149 3:22:48  7:44
  157 Terence O'Sullivan  Ancaster        ON  33/121:M40-44 M# 150 3:22:58  7:44
  158 Steven E. Mikos     N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 68:M25-29 M# 151 3:23:04  7:45
  159 Dan Antonetty       Rochester       NY  35/105:M30-34 M# 152 3:23:09  7:45
  160 Neil A. Rice        Orchard Park    NY  34/133:M35-39 M# 153 3:23:34  7:46
  161 Dave Smith          N. Tonawanda    NY  35/133:M35-39 M# 154 3:23:39  7:46
  162 Eleanor Chandler    Ancaster        ON   2/ 22:F35-39 F#   8 3:23:53  7:47
  163 William J. LaRusch  Buffalo         NY  20/ 68:M25-29 M# 155 3:23:53  7:47
  164 Ronald R. Strader   Holton          KS   5/ 43:M50-54 M# 156 3:23:59  7:47
  165 Anthony J. Rinella  Orchard Park    NY  34/121:M40-44 M# 157 3:24:03  7:47
  166 Christopher Yenco   Randolph        NJ   7/ 33:M20-24 M# 158 3:24:05  7:47
  167 Dave Pruitt         Burlington      ON  36/133:M35-39 M# 159 3:24:07  7:47
  168 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  35/121:M40-44 M# 160 3:24:15  7:47
  169 John W. Koehler     Willoughby Hls  OH  36/121:M40-44 M# 161 3:24:24  7:48
  170 Douglas R. Day      Burlington      ON   6/ 43:M50-54 M# 162 3:24:39  7:48
  171 Alexander M. Pevec  Mississauga     ON  21/ 68:M25-29 M# 163 3:24:45  7:49
  172 Fred J. Hoogenboom  Niagara Falls   ON  37/121:M40-44 M# 164 3:24:51  7:49
  173 George Cumming      Hamilton        ON  17/ 93:M45-49 M# 165 3:24:53  7:49
  174 Michael T. Weimer   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 68:M25-29 M# 166 3:25:01  7:49
  175 Gary H. Burak       New Hartford    NY  36/105:M30-34 M# 167 3:25:01  7:49
  176 Cornelia C. Kamp    Rochester       NY   5/ 33:F25-29 F#   9 3:25:07  7:49
  177 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  18/ 93:M45-49 M# 168 3:25:13  7:50
  178 Sandy O'Sullivan    Ancaster        ON   1/ 20:F40-44 F#  10 3:25:19  7:50
  179 John H. Love        Buffalo         NY  37/133:M35-39 M# 169 3:25:21  7:50
  180 Larry Badger        New Hartford    NY  38/121:M40-44 M# 170 3:25:35  7:50
  181 Astrid L. Varga     Waterloo        ON   2/ 20:F40-44 F#  11 3:25:45  7:51
  182 Devin H. Gilson     Spencerport     NY  38/133:M35-39 M# 171 3:26:01  7:51
  183 Robert S. Brodie    Diamond Point   NY   7/ 43:M50-54 M# 172 3:26:03  7:52
  184 Conrad DiDiodato    Stoney Creek    ON  39/133:M35-39 M# 173 3:26:04  7:52
  185 Sylvia Zimmerman    Hamilton        ON   3/ 28:F30-34 F#  12 3:26:05  7:52
  186 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY   8/ 43:M50-54 M# 174 3:26:06  7:52
  187 Mark W. Tiers       Ancaster        ON  39/121:M40-44 M# 175 3:26:09  7:52
  188 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY  19/ 93:M45-49 M# 176 3:26:13  7:52
  189 David W. Sek        Fairport        NY  20/ 93:M45-49 M# 177 3:26:52  7:53
  190 Daniel K. Schmidt   Bedminster      NJ  37/105:M30-34 M# 178 3:26:53  7:53
  191 Jim G. Stasaitis    Utica           NY  40/133:M35-39 M# 179 3:27:12  7:54
  192 Bruce T. Gardner    Burlington      ON  41/133:M35-39 M# 180 3:27:16  7:54
  193 Arthur W. Moore     North Olmsted   OH   9/ 43:M50-54 M# 181 3:27:21  7:54
  194 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON  40/121:M40-44 M# 182 3:27:27  7:55
  195 Richard Vlotman     Mississauga     ON   6/ 28:M55-59 M# 183 3:27:50  7:56
  196 Juan Perdiguero     Buffalo         NY  23/ 68:M25-29 M# 184 3:27:55  7:56
  197 Christopher Runge   Buffalo         NY   8/ 33:M20-24 M# 185 3:27:56  7:56
  198 Robert N. Atkinson  Cambridge       ON  41/121:M40-44 M# 186 3:28:04  7:56
  199 Erik P. Korvne      Kenmore         NY  24/ 68:M25-29 M# 187 3:28:13  7:56
  200 Stephen E. Pastore  Rochester       NY  25/ 68:M25-29 M# 188 3:28:18  7:57
  201 Nancy E. Wenger     Youngstown      NY   4/ 28:F30-34 F#  13 3:28:18  7:57
  202 Tom J. Iadanza      Sackets Harbor  NY  26/ 68:M25-29 M# 189 3:28:19  7:57
  203 Timothy J. LaMoy    Rome            NY  38/105:M30-34 M# 190 3:28:28  7:57
  204 Gregory M. Bugaj    Buffalo         NY   9/ 33:M20-24 M# 191 3:28:35  7:57
  205 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 28:M55-59 M# 192 3:28:45  7:58
  206 Rick A. Scott       Warren          OH  42/133:M35-39 M# 193 3:28:52  7:58
  207 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  43/133:M35-39 M# 194 3:28:54  7:58
  208 Eugenio Franqui     Rochester       NY  27/ 68:M25-29 M# 195 3:29:13  7:59
  209 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  42/121:M40-44 M# 196 3:29:20  7:59
  210 John D. Iuliucci    Lansdale        PA  21/ 93:M45-49 M# 197 3:29:36  8:00
  211 Rick Rayman         Toronto         ON  22/ 93:M45-49 M# 198 3:29:41  8:00
  212 Matthew Q. Glynn    Youngstown      NY  10/ 33:M20-24 M# 199 3:29:59  8:01
  213 Bill Wendt          North Gower     ON  23/ 93:M45-49 M# 200 3:30:01  8:01
  214 Daniel C. Woitas    Tonawanda       NY  24/ 93:M45-49 M# 201 3:30:05  8:01
  215 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M70-90 M# 202 3:30:12  8:01
  216 Kenneth E. Andrews  Youngstown      NY  10/ 43:M50-54 M# 203 3:30:13  8:01
  217 Michael F. Bautz    Snyder          NY  43/121:M40-44 M# 204 3:30:20  8:01
  218 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  44/133:M35-39 M# 205 3:30:26  8:02
  219 Donald W. Horey     Williamsville   NY  45/133:M35-39 M# 206 3:30:31  8:02
  220 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  25/ 93:M45-49 M# 207 3:30:33  8:02
  221 Randall D. Telford  Toronto         ON  39/105:M30-34 M# 208 3:30:35  8:02
  222 Michael C. Clough   Crofton         MD  28/ 68:M25-29 M# 209 3:30:40  8:02
  223 John J. Connor      Burlington      ON  26/ 93:M45-49 M# 210 3:30:43  8:02
  224 Steven R. Spellman  Keehe           NH  44/121:M40-44 M# 211 3:30:51  8:02
  225 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   3/ 22:F35-39 F#  14 3:31:14  8:03
  226 Kenneth C. Lane     Pepper Pike     OH  27/ 93:M45-49 M# 212 3:31:22  8:04
  227 David K. Smith, Jr. Stroudsburg     PA  46/133:M35-39 M# 213 3:31:31  8:04
  228 Walt Bollech        Rochester       NY  28/ 93:M45-49 M# 214 3:31:33  8:04
  229 John A. Martin, Jr. Buffalo         NY  45/121:M40-44 M# 215 3:31:36  8:04
  230 Jack H. Reid        Waterloo        ON   1/ 12:M60-64 M# 216 3:31:38  8:04
  231 Craig Zuckerman     Cuba            NY  46/121:M40-44 M# 217 3:31:40  8:04
  232 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  47/133:M35-39 M# 218 3:31:41  8:04
  233 Esmond D. Mah       Toronto         ON  47/121:M40-44 M# 219 3:31:43  8:04
  234 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   3/ 20:F40-44 F#  15 3:31:51  8:05
  235 Marty Herron        West Seneca     NY  29/ 93:M45-49 M# 220 3:32:11  8:06
  236 Tony Johnson        Buffalo         NY  40/105:M30-34 M# 221 3:32:12  8:06
  237 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  48/133:M35-39 M# 222 3:32:13  8:06
  238 Harley L. Rodin     Thornhill       ON  41/105:M30-34 M# 223 3:32:14  8:06
  239 Martin Agosto, Jr.  Utica           NY  49/133:M35-39 M# 224 3:32:15  8:06
  240 Steve R. Maxwell    Orchard Park    NY  48/121:M40-44 M# 225 3:32:22  8:06
  241 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  50/133:M35-39 M# 226 3:32:25  8:06
  242 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY  49/121:M40-44 M# 227 3:32:31  8:06
  243 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   6/ 33:F25-29 F#  16 3:32:33  8:06
  244 David A. Weaver     Mexico          NY  42/105:M30-34 M# 228 3:32:34  8:06
  245 Chuck N. Van Duzee  Rochester       NY   8/ 28:M55-59 M# 229 3:32:41  8:07
  246 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  50/121:M40-44 M# 230 3:32:48  8:07
  247 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   5/ 28:F30-34 F#  17 3:32:48  8:07
  248 Richard R. Terry    Walton          NY  43/105:M30-34 M# 231 3:33:00  8:07
  249 Don V. McWilliams   Canandaigua     NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 232 3:33:05  8:08
  250 Richard A. Kalbhenn Mississauga     ON  29/ 68:M25-29 M# 233 3:33:08  8:08
  251 J. J. Turner        Buffalo         NY  30/ 68:M25-29 M# 234 3:33:12  8:08
  252 Donald Gleason      Kenmore         NY  51/121:M40-44 M# 235 3:33:16  8:08
  253 Laura Lewis-Clemons Erie            PA   6/ 28:F30-34 F#  18 3:33:26  8:08
  254 John S. Halpenny    Niagara Falls   ON  52/121:M40-44 M# 236 3:33:28  8:08
  255 Louis J. Proto      Olean           NY  53/121:M40-44 M# 237 3:33:38  8:09
  256 John M. Amato       Meadville       PA  44/105:M30-34 M# 238 3:33:40  8:09
  257 James R. Mayer      Tonawanda       NY  51/133:M35-39 M# 239 3:33:46  8:09
  258 Joseph W. Herdzik   Depew           NY  45/105:M30-34 M# 240 3:33:54  8:09
  259 Drue Muehl          Perry           NY  52/133:M35-39 M# 241 3:33:55  8:10
  260 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 28:M55-59 M# 242 3:34:01  8:10
  261 Louis M. Cannata    Sackets Harbor  NY  11/ 33:M20-24 M# 243 3:34:06  8:10
  262 Gord L. Harthun     Hamilton        ON  53/133:M35-39 M# 244 3:34:11  8:10
  263 Joseph Kabacinski   Tonawanda       NY  54/133:M35-39 M# 245 3:34:17  8:10
  264 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 28:M55-59 M# 246 3:34:31  8:11
  265 Todd M. Baker       Austin          TX  12/ 33:M20-24 M# 247 3:34:33  8:11
  266 Tom S. Anderson     Elma            NY  55/133:M35-39 M# 248 3:34:37  8:11
  267 Jim A. Rankin       Hamilton        ON  30/ 93:M45-49 M# 249 3:34:40  8:11
  268 Scott D. Newman     Orchard Park    NY  31/ 68:M25-29 M# 250 3:34:41  8:11
  269 Bruce J. Hilton     Bramalea        ON  11/ 43:M50-54 M# 251 3:34:52  8:12
  270 Maura R. Schwartz   Washington      DC   7/ 28:F30-34 F#  19 3:34:55  8:12
  271 Stan Nowakowski     Washington      DC  56/133:M35-39 M# 252 3:34:55  8:12
  272 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  32/ 68:M25-29 M# 253 3:34:57  8:12
  273 John McCormack      Warwick         NY  46/105:M30-34 M# 254 3:35:00  8:12
  274 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  31/ 93:M45-49 M# 255 3:35:07  8:12
  275 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  57/133:M35-39 M# 256 3:35:20  8:13
  276 James J. Kelly      Kenmore         NY  13/ 33:M20-24 M# 257 3:35:29  8:13
  277 James T. Conway     Amherst         NY  58/133:M35-39 M# 258 3:35:31  8:13
  278 Robert Richthammer  Medina          NY  33/ 68:M25-29 M# 259 3:35:44  8:14
  279 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  59/133:M35-39 M# 260 3:36:09  8:15
  280 Jim G. Glen         Hamilton        ON  14/ 33:M20-24 M# 261 3:36:19  8:15
  281 Stephen K. Barber   Utica           NY  47/105:M30-34 M# 262 3:36:26  8:15
  282 Donald P. Brown     Cortland        OH  32/ 93:M45-49 M# 263 3:36:29  8:15
  283 Steve M. Jebens     Amherst         NY  48/105:M30-34 M# 264 3:36:34  8:16
  284 Geoffrey E. Major   Hagaman         NY  34/ 68:M25-29 M# 265 3:36:41  8:16
  285 John Blood          Devon           PA   2/ 12:M60-64 M# 266 3:36:44  8:16
  286 Michael A. Waterman Endicott        NY  60/133:M35-39 M# 267 3:36:58  8:16
  287 Cedric D. Stone     Scarborough     ON  49/105:M30-34 M# 268 3:37:21  8:17
  288 Bruce Kovach        Buffalo         NY  54/121:M40-44 M# 269 3:38:18  8:20
  289 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 270 3:38:25  8:20
  290 James M. Ried       Allegany        NY  55/121:M40-44 M# 271 3:38:26  8:20
  291 David R. Collins    Toronto         ON  61/133:M35-39 M# 272 3:38:27  8:20
  292 Ronald A. Fortuna   N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 68:M25-29 M# 273 3:38:36  8:20
  293 Les P. Yatabe       Mississauga     ON  50/105:M30-34 M# 274 3:38:37  8:20
  294 Karl L. Kellgren    Jamestown       NY  33/ 93:M45-49 M# 275 3:38:43  8:20
  295 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  51/105:M30-34 M# 276 3:38:44  8:21
  296 Sharon A. Raymond   N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 33:F25-29 F#  20 3:38:46  8:21
  297 Fred L. Phillips    N. Tonawanda    NY  52/105:M30-34 M# 277 3:38:49  8:21
  298 Suzanne Grant       Islington       ON   8/ 28:F30-34 F#  21 3:38:50  8:21
  299 Chris Tolomeo       Buffalo         NY  36/ 68:M25-29 M# 278 3:38:52  8:21
  300 Chris DeMarco       N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 68:M25-29 M# 279 3:39:01  8:21
  301 Bob A. Dyjak        Rochester       NY  62/133:M35-39 M# 280 3:39:05  8:21
  302 Walter E. Check     Rochester       NY  34/ 93:M45-49 M# 281 3:39:06  8:21
  303 David L. Kirby      Syracuse        NY  56/121:M40-44 M# 282 3:39:09  8:21
  304 James P. Hill       Niagara Falls   ON  57/121:M40-44 M# 283 3:39:11  8:22
  305 Maurice T. Francois Toronto         ON  11/ 28:M55-59 M# 284 3:39:29  8:22
  306 Daniel J. Horn      Olean           NY  63/133:M35-39 M# 285 3:39:31  8:22
  307 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  35/ 93:M45-49 M# 286 3:39:36  8:23
  308 Margaret Braymiller Boston          NY   8/ 33:F25-29 F#  22 3:39:39  8:23
  309 Jacques Caplette    Anjou           PQ  36/ 93:M45-49 M# 287 3:39:45  8:23
  310 Anita Reilly        Brampton        ON   4/ 22:F35-39 F#  23 3:39:48  8:23
  311 John S. Marai       Oakville        ON  37/ 93:M45-49 M# 288 3:39:55  8:23
  312 Sav K. Sood         Mississauga     ON  38/ 93:M45-49 M# 289 3:40:17  8:24
  313 Hubert T. Carlin    Hamburg         NY  12/ 43:M50-54 M# 290 3:40:26  8:24
  314 Dana R. Swavey      Cochranton      PA  58/121:M40-44 M# 291 3:40:35  8:25
  315 Sean K. Kelly       Buffalo         NY  15/ 33:M20-24 M# 292 3:40:37  8:25
  316 Andrew R. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  53/105:M30-34 M# 293 3:41:04  8:26
  317 Molly M. Redden     Tonawanda       NY   1/  9:F20-24 F#  24 3:41:06  8:26
  318 John Strauss        Tampa           FL  59/121:M40-44 M# 294 3:41:12  8:26
  319 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  39/ 93:M45-49 M# 295 3:41:14  8:26
  320 Michael W. Carney   Rochester       NY  54/105:M30-34 M# 296 3:41:16  8:26
  321 John S. Snyder      Baden           ON  64/133:M35-39 M# 297 3:41:34  8:27
  322 Duncan F. Clifton   Burlington      ON  12/ 28:M55-59 M# 298 3:41:36  8:27
  323 Bill Chambers       North Bay       ON  65/133:M35-39 M# 299 3:41:47  8:28
  324 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY  60/121:M40-44 M# 300 3:41:50  8:28
  325 Mike Koron          Rochester       NY  38/ 68:M25-29 M# 301 3:41:52  8:28
  326 Chris P. McGonagle  Milton          ON  61/121:M40-44 M# 302 3:41:53  8:28
  327 Stephen F. Szwejbka Jamestown       NY  66/133:M35-39 M# 303 3:42:10  8:28
  328 Kurt Bertram        Rochester       NY  67/133:M35-39 M# 304 3:42:17  8:29
  329 Gary Preiser        Walton          NY  40/ 93:M45-49 M# 305 3:42:22  8:29
  330 Mickey Dockwiller   Liverpool       NY   5/ 22:F35-39 F#  25 3:42:29  8:29
  331 Joan C. Stibbard    Mississauga     ON   1/  6:F45-49 F#  26 3:42:43  8:30
  332 Richard J. Bee      Mississauga     ON  41/ 93:M45-49 M# 306 3:42:51  8:30
  333 Nicholas Vandooren  Waterdown       ON  13/ 43:M50-54 M# 307 3:43:01  8:30
  334 Charles Jaskowiak   Buffalo         NY  42/ 93:M45-49 M# 308 3:43:07  8:31
  335 David J. Cummings   Buffalo         NY  39/ 68:M25-29 M# 309 3:43:13  8:31
  336 Jack E. Dennison    Burlington      ON  43/ 93:M45-49 M# 310 3:43:14  8:31
  337 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  55/105:M30-34 M# 311 3:43:27  8:31
  338 Chris J. Dooley     Burlington      ON  56/105:M30-34 M# 312 3:43:30  8:31
  339 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 93:M45-49 M# 313 3:43:31  8:31
  340 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  62/121:M40-44 M# 314 3:43:32  8:32
  341 Ron D. Foster       Stoney Creek    ON  63/121:M40-44 M# 315 3:43:43  8:32
  342 Darbie L. MacCubbin Kenmore         NY   6/ 22:F35-39 F#  27 3:43:46  8:32
  343 Edwin Lebron        Brooklyn        NY  57/105:M30-34 M# 316 3:44:10  8:33
  344 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  45/ 93:M45-49 M# 317 3:44:21  8:33
  345 Christopher F. Fry  Amherst         NY  16/ 33:M20-24 M# 318 3:44:33  8:34
  346 David M. Noah       Ithaca          NY   2/  4:M16-19 M# 319 3:44:33  8:34
  347 Anthony L. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 28:M55-59 M# 320 3:44:34  8:34
  348 Ronald J. Kozlowski Williamsville   NY  40/ 68:M25-29 M# 321 3:44:40  8:34
  349 Siegmund S. Wolf    Toronto         ON  68/133:M35-39 M# 322 3:44:41  8:34
  350 Deana L. Lindenau   Buffalo         NY   9/ 33:F25-29 F#  28 3:44:45  8:34
  351 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  64/121:M40-44 M# 323 3:44:51  8:35
  352 John G. Clouden     Cheektowaga     NY  58/105:M30-34 M# 324 3:45:02  8:35
  353 Andrew N. Erdner    Wheeling        WV  17/ 33:M20-24 M# 325 3:45:10  8:35
  354 James H. Nelligan   St. Catharines  ON  65/121:M40-44 M# 326 3:45:11  8:35
  355 Burns Anderson      Thornhill       ON  14/ 43:M50-54 M# 327 3:45:19  8:36
  356 Kenneth R. Gausman  Bemus Point     NY  59/105:M30-34 M# 328 3:45:21  8:36
  357 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  1:F50-54 F#  29 3:45:27  8:36
  358 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  60/105:M30-34 M# 329 3:45:28  8:36
  359 Norman F. Boyce     Baldwinsville   NY  15/ 43:M50-54 M# 330 3:45:33  8:36
  360 George W. Allen     Buffalo         NY  16/ 43:M50-54 M# 331 3:45:46  8:37
  361 Barbara McMahon     Markham         ON  10/ 33:F25-29 F#  30 3:45:59  8:37
  362 Charles N. Sabatine Victor          NY  14/ 28:M55-59 M# 332 3:46:03  8:37
  363 Bud Kirkham         Hamilton        ON  69/133:M35-39 M# 333 3:46:05  8:37
  364 David R. Derbyshire Hamilton        ON  66/121:M40-44 M# 334 3:46:08  8:37
  365 Leonard K. Ladage   Wellsville      NY  46/ 93:M45-49 M# 335 3:46:17  8:38
  366 Kevin L. Wiley      Snyder          NY   3/  4:M16-19 M# 336 3:46:50  8:39
  367 Susan S. Fiegel     Twn. Tonawanda  NY   7/ 22:F35-39 F#  31 3:47:02  8:40
  368 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   4/ 20:F40-44 F#  32 3:47:07  8:40
  369 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  70/133:M35-39 M# 337 3:47:15  8:40
  370 Robert Kwiatkowski  Bedford         TX  67/121:M40-44 M# 338 3:47:22  8:40
  371 Ellen Macie         Buffalo         NY   5/ 20:F40-44 F#  33 3:47:32  8:41
  372 Lou S. Vargo        Encinitas       CA  61/105:M30-34 M# 339 3:47:41  8:41
  373 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  71/133:M35-39 M# 340 3:47:43  8:41
  374 Mel Brothman        Snyder          NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 341 3:47:59  8:42
  375 Bill M. Ribble      Penfield        NY  47/ 93:M45-49 M# 342 3:48:17  8:42
  376 Brian M. Crozier    Hamilton        ON  72/133:M35-39 M# 343 3:48:18  8:42
  377 Chrissy Spragge     Henrietta       NY  11/ 33:F25-29 F#  34 3:48:25  8:43
  378 Jeff B. Boucher     Pickering       ON  62/105:M30-34 M# 344 3:48:27  8:43
  379 Robert M. Stout     Bath            PA  63/105:M30-34 M# 345 3:48:42  8:43
  380 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  64/105:M30-34 M# 346 3:48:43  8:43
  381 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  48/ 93:M45-49 M# 347 3:48:47  8:44
  382 Wayne S. Lloyd      Waterloo        ON  68/121:M40-44 M# 348 3:48:51  8:44
  383 Dawn M. Gearhart    Amherst         NY   8/ 22:F35-39 F#  35 3:48:54  8:44
  384 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY  65/105:M30-34 M# 349 3:48:59  8:44
  385 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  69/121:M40-44 M# 350 3:49:01  8:44
  386 Rebecca A. Hardy    Buffalo         NY   2/  9:F20-24 F#  36 3:49:02  8:44
  387 Anthony C. Marsala  N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 68:M25-29 M# 351 3:49:11  8:44
  388 Donald J. Bach      East Aurora     NY  70/121:M40-44 M# 352 3:49:16  8:45
  389 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 28:F30-34 F#  37 3:49:19  8:45
  390 Robert D. Houston   Rochester       NY  17/ 43:M50-54 M# 353 3:49:25  8:45
  391 James H. Meeks      East Amherst    NY  71/121:M40-44 M# 354 3:49:54  8:46
  392 Daniel E. Bigelow   Woodstock       NY  49/ 93:M45-49 M# 355 3:50:24  8:47
  393 Craig Reger         West Seneca     NY  18/ 33:M20-24 M# 356 3:50:40  8:48
  394 Michael Kuper       Rochester       NY  73/133:M35-39 M# 357 3:50:45  8:48
  395 Paul F. Draper      East Aurora     NY  72/121:M40-44 M# 358 3:50:58  8:49
  396 Vince Mameli        Niagara Falls   NY  73/121:M40-44 M# 359 3:51:11  8:49
  397 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY  12/ 33:F25-29 F#  38 3:51:20  8:49
  398 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   2/  6:F45-49 F#  39 3:51:22  8:49
  399 Hamilton M. Stapell Denver          CO  19/ 33:M20-24 M# 360 3:51:23  8:49
  400 Terry L. Stewart    Penn Yan        NY  74/133:M35-39 M# 361 3:51:26  8:50
  401 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  50/ 93:M45-49 M# 362 3:51:30  8:50
  402 Thomas R. Marciniak Williamsville   NY  74/121:M40-44 M# 363 3:51:34  8:50
  403 Donald K. Drummer   Irving          NY  51/ 93:M45-49 M# 364 3:51:39  8:50
  404 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  18/ 43:M50-54 M# 365 3:51:40  8:50
  405 Walter W. Lyons     East Aurora     NY  19/ 43:M50-54 M# 366 3:51:42  8:50
  406 Greg Bohuslawsky    Toronto         ON  75/121:M40-44 M# 367 3:51:48  8:50
  407 Thomas W. Stone     Buffalo         NY  20/ 33:M20-24 M# 368 3:51:49  8:50
  408 Margaret Zawadski   Toronto         ON   9/ 22:F35-39 F#  40 3:51:51  8:51
  409 John F. Burke       Rochester       NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 369 3:51:56  8:51
  410 Scott M. Schumacher Buffalo         NY  21/ 33:M20-24 M# 370 3:52:02  8:51
  411 Brian Tiringer      Hamilton        ON  52/ 93:M45-49 M# 371 3:52:02  8:51
  412 Tom M. Falvey       Toledo          OH  15/ 28:M55-59 M# 372 3:52:08  8:51
  413 Timothy P. Schmidle Ithaca          NY  75/133:M35-39 M# 373 3:52:16  8:52
  414 Bill L. Jarvis      Newmarket       ON  66/105:M30-34 M# 374 3:52:35  8:52
  415 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  76/121:M40-44 M# 375 3:52:52  8:53
  416 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  67/105:M30-34 M# 376 3:52:54  8:53
  417 Paul Chow           Toronto         ON  77/121:M40-44 M# 377 3:52:55  8:53
  418 Joseph F. Jablonski Glenwood        NY  76/133:M35-39 M# 378 3:53:00  8:53
  419 Jody L. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY  10/ 22:F35-39 F#  41 3:53:08  8:53
  420 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  53/ 93:M45-49 M# 379 3:53:14  8:54
  421 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  20/ 43:M50-54 M# 380 3:53:19  8:54
  422 Scott Suchan        Hamburg         NY  68/105:M30-34 M# 381 3:53:21  8:54
  423 Robert J. Ball      Buffalo         NY  78/121:M40-44 M# 382 3:53:26  8:54
  424 Ron G. Edwards      Caledonia       ON  54/ 93:M45-49 M# 383 3:53:27  8:54
  425 Mary Baroni-Garlick Buffalo         NY   3/  6:F45-49 F#  42 3:53:40  8:55
  426 Richard A. Shatzkin Amherst         NY  69/105:M30-34 M# 384 3:53:48  8:55
  427 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY  79/121:M40-44 M# 385 3:53:49  8:55
  428 Alvin J. Beiter     Lancaster       NY  42/ 68:M25-29 M# 386 3:53:53  8:55
  429 Fred Lee            Madison         WI  70/105:M30-34 M# 387 3:53:54  8:55
  430 Jason C. Fallaise   Waterloo        ON  71/105:M30-34 M# 388 3:54:02  8:56
  431 Robert C. Chaffee   Olean           NY  77/133:M35-39 M# 389 3:54:06  8:56
  432 Robin D. Hoff       Rochester       NY  10/ 28:F30-34 F#  43 3:54:10  8:56
  433 Thomas J. Crowley   Rochester       NY  80/121:M40-44 M# 390 3:54:54  8:58
  434 Martin G. Rogers    Fairport        NY  78/133:M35-39 M# 391 3:54:59  8:58
  435 T. M. Galligan, Jr. Yonkers         NY  43/ 68:M25-29 M# 392 3:55:09  8:58
  436 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  81/121:M40-44 M# 393 3:55:13  8:58
  437 Debra A. Sniffen    Williamsville   NY  13/ 33:F25-29 F#  44 3:55:34  8:59
  438 David J. LaJudice   Kenmore         NY  79/133:M35-39 M# 394 3:55:43  8:59
  439 Michael J. Faraci   East Amherst    NY  82/121:M40-44 M# 395 3:55:46  9:00
  440 Chevol E. Davis     Baldwinsville   NY  55/ 93:M45-49 M# 396 3:56:04  9:00
  441 Stacy Goldberg      Toronto         ON  14/ 33:F25-29 F#  45 3:56:13  9:01
  442 Shari A. Spivak     Thornhill       ON  15/ 33:F25-29 F#  46 3:56:13  9:01
  443 Scott D. Curtin     Lancaster       PA  72/105:M30-34 M# 397 3:56:27  9:01
  444 Paul J. Beaton      Simcoe          ON  80/133:M35-39 M# 398 3:56:30  9:01
  445 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  73/105:M30-34 M# 399 3:56:33  9:01
  446 Larry C. Sicurella  Cheektowaga     NY  81/133:M35-39 M# 400 3:56:36  9:01
  447 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  21/ 43:M50-54 M# 401 3:56:40  9:02
  448 Jeffrey B. Harvey   Amherst         NY  83/121:M40-44 M# 402 3:56:46  9:02
  449 John E. Kelly       Syracuse        NY  84/121:M40-44 M# 403 3:56:52  9:02
  450 Steven M. Pawluk    Webster         NY  74/105:M30-34 M# 404 3:57:22  9:03
  451 Jay T. Gimlin       Hamburg         NY  82/133:M35-39 M# 405 3:57:25  9:03
  452 Wayne R. Dziewa     Cheektowaga     NY  75/105:M30-34 M# 406 3:57:50  9:04
  453 Beth A. Del Genio   West Seneca     NY  16/ 33:F25-29 F#  47 3:57:53  9:04
  454 Steven J. Novak     Rochester       NY  76/105:M30-34 M# 407 3:58:15  9:05
  455 Jim Dickinson       Lancaster       NY  77/105:M30-34 M# 408 3:58:16  9:05
  456 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  78/105:M30-34 M# 409 3:58:17  9:05
  457 Kathy A. McDonnell  Glenwood        NY   4/  6:F45-49 F#  48 3:58:21  9:05
  458 Dale R. Wheeler     Buffalo         NY  83/133:M35-39 M# 410 3:58:33  9:06
  459 Frank L. Duck       Syracuse        NY  84/133:M35-39 M# 411 3:58:46  9:06
  460 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON  85/133:M35-39 M# 412 3:58:46  9:06
  461 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 68:M25-29 M# 413 3:59:01  9:07
  462 Kathleen J. Curley  Stoney Creek    ON  11/ 28:F30-34 F#  49 3:59:13  9:07
  463 Ronald J. Krul      Tonawanda       NY  85/121:M40-44 M# 414 3:59:27  9:08
  464 Douglas G. Gesel    Buffalo         NY  79/105:M30-34 M# 415 3:59:32  9:08
  465 Sharon L. Gustafson Bemus Point     NY   6/ 20:F40-44 F#  50 3:59:35  9:08
  466 Greg V. Tobias      Blasdell        NY  22/ 33:M20-24 M# 416 3:59:36  9:08
  467 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY  86/121:M40-44 M# 417 3:59:37  9:08
  468 James J. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY  80/105:M30-34 M# 418 3:59:37  9:08
  469 Jack T. Burke       Buffalo         NY  81/105:M30-34 M# 419 4:00:12  9:10
  470 Daniel Moore        Kane            PA  82/105:M30-34 M# 420 4:00:16  9:10
  471 John R. McArdle     Buffalo         NY  23/ 33:M20-24 M# 421 4:00:25  9:10
  472 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   7/ 20:F40-44 F#  51 4:00:27  9:10
  473 Louis DeLuca        West Seneca     NY  56/ 93:M45-49 M# 422 4:00:27  9:10
  474 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  87/121:M40-44 M# 423 4:00:42  9:11
  475 Edward J. Cosgrove  Orchard Park    NY  24/ 33:M20-24 M# 424 4:00:43  9:11
  476 William F. Keenan   West Seneca     NY  16/ 28:M55-59 M# 425 4:01:13  9:12
  477 Arnie K. Bagchi     Tonawanda       NY  25/ 33:M20-24 M# 426 4:01:15  9:12
  478 Marc A. Robertson   Hamilton        ON  26/ 33:M20-24 M# 427 4:01:22  9:12
  479 Lorrie Seyfried     Fairport        NY  12/ 28:F30-34 F#  52 4:01:27  9:13
  480 Randy W. Pickard    Freelton        ON  57/ 93:M45-49 M# 428 4:01:34  9:13
  481 Donald L. Larcom    Lockport        NY  88/121:M40-44 M# 429 4:01:51  9:13
  482 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F45-49 F#  53 4:01:54  9:14
  483 Susan K. Krizancic  Orchard Park    NY  13/ 28:F30-34 F#  54 4:02:27  9:15
  484 Barbara J. Hardy    Getzville       NY  14/ 28:F30-34 F#  55 4:02:54  9:16
  485 Martha Mathewson    Buffalo         NY  15/ 28:F30-34 F#  56 4:03:00  9:16
  486 Matthew Romagnuolo  Elma            NY  27/ 33:M20-24 M# 430 4:03:02  9:16
  487 Debbie T. Curtis    Clarence        NY  17/ 33:F25-29 F#  57 4:03:11  9:16
  488 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  86/133:M35-39 M# 431 4:03:14  9:17
  489 Edward G. Sojda     Hamburg         NY  89/121:M40-44 M# 432 4:03:23  9:17
  490 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  58/ 93:M45-49 M# 433 4:03:39  9:18
  491 Douglas J. Bailey   Grand Island    NY  87/133:M35-39 M# 434 4:03:44  9:18
  492 Joseph S. Lee       Thornhill       ON  22/ 43:M50-54 M# 435 4:03:57  9:18
  493 Nedra W. Osborne    Oaks Corners    NY   8/ 20:F40-44 F#  58 4:04:07  9:19
  494 Leclaire D. Osborne Oaks Corners    NY  17/ 28:M55-59 M# 436 4:04:10  9:19
  495 Frank Alabiso       Amherst         NY  59/ 93:M45-49 M# 437 4:04:15  9:19
  496 Robert F. Goodemote Kenmore         NY  88/133:M35-39 M# 438 4:04:24  9:19
  497 Bill J. Connelly    Byron           NY  83/105:M30-34 M# 439 4:04:35  9:20
  498 Andrew D. Cohn      Buffalo         NY  84/105:M30-34 M# 440 4:04:35  9:20
  499 Don J. Smith        Grand Island    NY  28/ 33:M20-24 M# 441 4:04:37  9:20
  500 Sheila T. Reichert  Rochester       NY  18/ 33:F25-29 F#  59 4:04:37  9:20
  501 Frank Albanese      Rochester       NY  85/105:M30-34 M# 442 4:04:53  9:20
  502 Robert A. Fix       Snyder          NY  90/121:M40-44 M# 443 4:05:01  9:21
  503 John D. Grech       Hamburg         NY  91/121:M40-44 M# 444 4:05:02  9:21
  504 James Yeomans       Hamilton        ON  60/ 93:M45-49 M# 445 4:05:03  9:21
  505 John M. Allen       Kingsport       TN  45/ 68:M25-29 M# 446 4:05:11  9:21
  506 Joseph J. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  89/133:M35-39 M# 447 4:05:26  9:22
  507 Matthew W. Smith    Clarence        NY  46/ 68:M25-29 M# 448 4:05:29  9:22
  508 Roy A. Bass, Jr.    Akron           NY  23/ 43:M50-54 M# 449 4:05:30  9:22
  509 Kyle M. Hulse       Tonawanda       NY  47/ 68:M25-29 M# 450 4:05:32  9:22
  510 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  92/121:M40-44 M# 451 4:06:08  9:23
  511 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  90/133:M35-39 M# 452 4:06:29  9:24
  512 Marvin Rubinoff     Willowdale      ON  18/ 28:M55-59 M# 453 4:06:33  9:24
  513 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY  91/133:M35-39 M# 454 4:06:40  9:24
  514 John Mulryan        Olean           NY  24/ 43:M50-54 M# 455 4:06:59  9:25
  515 Gerald P. Del Zoppo Niagara Falls   NY  92/133:M35-39 M# 456 4:07:15  9:26
  516 Joseph Maziarz      Burlington      ON  25/ 43:M50-54 M# 457 4:07:24  9:26
  517 Guy A. Van Baalen   Orchard Park    NY  86/105:M30-34 M# 458 4:07:32  9:26
  518 Gary J. Hulme       Caledonia       ON  93/121:M40-44 M# 459 4:07:40  9:27
  519 Steve Cantwell      Niagara Falls   NY  93/133:M35-39 M# 460 4:07:43  9:27
  520 Jennifer Ryell      Milton          ON  19/ 33:F25-29 F#  60 4:07:46  9:27
  521 Kathleen A. Barlow  Buffalo         NY  16/ 28:F30-34 F#  61 4:07:47  9:27
  522 Tricia L. Havens    Springville     NY   3/  9:F20-24 F#  62 4:07:52  9:27
  523 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  61/ 93:M45-49 M# 461 4:08:00  9:28
  524 Sumittada M. Opitz  Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:F40-44 F#  63 4:08:01  9:28
  525 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  94/133:M35-39 M# 462 4:08:20  9:28
  526 Beth Garver         Pittsford       NY  20/ 33:F25-29 F#  64 4:08:32  9:29
  527 Thomas J. Fox       Lewiston        NY  87/105:M30-34 M# 463 4:08:36  9:29
  528 Michael B. Boston   Ithaca          NY  88/105:M30-34 M# 464 4:08:37  9:29
  529 Kenneth A. McClane  Ithaca          NY  94/121:M40-44 M# 465 4:08:38  9:29
  530 Carol J. Osinski    Eden            NY   4/  9:F20-24 F#  65 4:08:43  9:29
  531 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  11/ 22:F35-39 F#  66 4:08:52  9:29
  532 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  95/133:M35-39 M# 466 4:09:05  9:30
  533 Jacqueline C. Dover Hamilton        ON   5/  9:F20-24 F#  67 4:09:06  9:30
  534 Wayne E. Decker     Utica           NY  19/ 28:M55-59 M# 467 4:09:09  9:30
  535 Paul Henderson      Ancaster        ON  26/ 43:M50-54 M# 468 4:09:11  9:30
  536 Janice M. Walter    Lancaster       NY  21/ 33:F25-29 F#  68 4:09:14  9:30
  537 Paul S. Glick       Getzville       NY  95/121:M40-44 M# 469 4:09:16  9:30
  538 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  96/121:M40-44 M# 470 4:09:17  9:30
  539 Jon R. Baldwin      Branchport      NY  62/ 93:M45-49 M# 471 4:09:19  9:31
  540 Tom C. Rolland      Palmyra         NY  97/121:M40-44 M# 472 4:09:28  9:31
  541 Jean M. Sullivan    Williamsville   NY  17/ 28:F30-34 F#  69 4:09:31  9:31
  542 Michael Caffery     Angola          NY  98/121:M40-44 M# 473 4:09:31  9:31
  543 Gerald M. Moss      Buffalo         NY  20/ 28:M55-59 M# 474 4:09:35  9:31
  544 Carl D. Evans       Penfield        NY  99/121:M40-44 M# 475 4:09:38  9:31
  545 Paul J. Atvell      Churchville     NY  63/ 93:M45-49 M# 476 4:09:39  9:31
  546 Armand J. LeBlanc   Angus           ON  96/133:M35-39 M# 477 4:09:44  9:31
  547 Boris Georgeoff     Hamilton        ON  27/ 43:M50-54 M# 478 4:09:46  9:32
  548 Jean L. Steinberg   Manlius         NY  10/ 20:F40-44 F#  70 4:09:53  9:32
  549 Ronald P. Paladino  Kenmore         NY  97/133:M35-39 M# 479 4:09:57  9:32
  550 Jeff C. Bloomquist  Jamestown       NY 100/121:M40-44 M# 480 4:10:20  9:33
  551 Faustino Crespo     Rochester       NY  64/ 93:M45-49 M# 481 4:10:40  9:34
  552 Daniel E. Ciolek    Newark          DE  48/ 68:M25-29 M# 482 4:10:48  9:34
  553 Gregory D. Davis    Buffalo         NY  89/105:M30-34 M# 483 4:11:19  9:35
  554 Lois A. Collins     Rochester       NY  11/ 20:F40-44 F#  71 4:11:23  9:35
  555 Robert J. Titus     Penfield        NY  65/ 93:M45-49 M# 484 4:11:41  9:36
  556 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  90/105:M30-34 M# 485 4:11:48  9:36
  557 Rachel K. Levy      Williamsville   NY  22/ 33:F25-29 F#  72 4:11:51  9:36
  558 Debby LaMendola     Kenmore         NY  18/ 28:F30-34 F#  73 4:11:56  9:37
  559 Patricia Mindorff   Milton          ON  12/ 22:F35-39 F#  74 4:12:02  9:37
  560 Nancy E. Henderson  Burlington      ON  19/ 28:F30-34 F#  75 4:12:02  9:37
  561 Eugene J. Rebadow   East Amherst    NY  98/133:M35-39 M# 486 4:12:08  9:37
  562 Carl F. Druzbik     Lackawanna      NY  99/133:M35-39 M# 487 4:12:17  9:37
  563 Diane Steen         Harrisonburg    VA  23/ 33:F25-29 F#  76 4:12:18  9:37
  564 Kim K. Weller       Angola          NY  91/105:M30-34 M# 488 4:12:24  9:38
  565 John A. Berggren    Buffalo         NY  49/ 68:M25-29 M# 489 4:12:26  9:38
  566 Steve Smith         Lewiston        NY 100/133:M35-39 M# 490 4:13:09  9:39
  567 Barbara R. Hawkins  Burlington      ON  24/ 33:F25-29 F#  77 4:13:18  9:40
  568 Kenneth Schaeffer   Piffard         NY 101/121:M40-44 M# 491 4:13:27  9:40
  569 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  66/ 93:M45-49 M# 492 4:14:12  9:42
  570 Kenneth R. Greene   Bergen          NY  29/ 33:M20-24 M# 493 4:14:26  9:42
  571 Gordon Millar       Kitchener       ON 102/121:M40-44 M# 494 4:14:40  9:43
  572 Kenneth S. Shuman   Buffalo         NY  92/105:M30-34 M# 495 4:14:43  9:43
  573 Randy G. Ziolkowski Alden           NY 101/133:M35-39 M# 496 4:14:47  9:43
  574 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 497 4:15:08  9:44
  575 Larry Welch         Herndon         VA  67/ 93:M45-49 M# 498 4:15:24  9:44
  576 Hank Humphries      Williamsville   NY  68/ 93:M45-49 M# 499 4:15:42  9:45
  577 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY  93/105:M30-34 M# 500 4:15:43  9:45
  578 Walter E. Young     Rochester       NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 501 4:15:57  9:46
  579 Dan J. O'Connell    Kitchener       ON  69/ 93:M45-49 M# 502 4:16:00  9:46
  580 Avery L. Teplinsky  Willowdale      ON 103/121:M40-44 M# 503 4:16:05  9:46
  581 Mike J. Curry       East Aurora     NY 104/121:M40-44 M# 504 4:16:35  9:47
  582 Darrin D. Hopkins   Arcade          NY  50/ 68:M25-29 M# 505 4:17:00  9:48
  583 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 28:M55-59 M# 506 4:17:03  9:48
  584 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY 105/121:M40-44 M# 507 4:17:04  9:48
  585 Paul F. McCarthy    Buffalo         NY 106/121:M40-44 M# 508 4:17:10  9:48
  586 Jodie A. Matteliano Buffalo         NY  25/ 33:F25-29 F#  78 4:17:30  9:49
  587 William Geitlinger  Blasdell        NY 102/133:M35-39 M# 509 4:17:32  9:49
  588 Roseanna W. Ladage  Wellsville      NY  12/ 20:F40-44 F#  79 4:17:34  9:49
  589 Richard F. DiMarco  Rochester       NY  30/ 33:M20-24 M# 510 4:17:37  9:50
  590 Thomas L. Cashmore  East Aurora     NY 103/133:M35-39 M# 511 4:18:10  9:51
  591 Robert W. Morrison  Arcade          NY  51/ 68:M25-29 M# 512 4:18:11  9:51
  592 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  70/ 93:M45-49 M# 513 4:18:13  9:51
  593 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  28/ 43:M50-54 M# 514 4:18:14  9:51
  594 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  29/ 43:M50-54 M# 515 4:18:18  9:51
  595 Richard F. Sheehan  Orchard Park    NY  30/ 43:M50-54 M# 516 4:18:19  9:51
  596 Norman F. Ernst     Orchard Park    NY  71/ 93:M45-49 M# 517 4:18:22  9:51
  597 Michael G. Czysz    Buffalo         NY 104/133:M35-39 M# 518 4:18:28  9:51
  598 Linda L. Nellany    Riverside       CA  20/ 28:F30-34 F#  80 4:18:35  9:52
  599 Dennis P. Nellany   Riverside       CA 107/121:M40-44 M# 519 4:18:39  9:52
  600 Mark R. Hammer      Rochester       NY 108/121:M40-44 M# 520 4:18:49  9:52
  601 Michael T. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY  52/ 68:M25-29 M# 521 4:19:05  9:53
  602 Molly C. Ward       Columbus        OH   6/  9:F20-24 F#  81 4:19:10  9:53
  603 Richard J. Martyn   St. Laurent     PQ  31/ 43:M50-54 M# 522 4:19:16  9:53
  604 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  31/ 33:M20-24 M# 523 4:19:23  9:54
  605 Robert P. Hardy     West Falls      NY 105/133:M35-39 M# 524 4:19:41  9:54
  606 Thaddeus Szymanski  Cheektowaga     NY 109/121:M40-44 M# 525 4:19:50  9:55
  607 Arthur H. Wagner    East Aurora     NY  22/ 28:M55-59 M# 526 4:20:03  9:55
  608 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  32/ 43:M50-54 M# 527 4:20:10  9:55
  609 David P. Clawson    Lockport        NY  32/ 33:M20-24 M# 528 4:20:24  9:56
  610 Edward J. Mills     Mahwah          NY  53/ 68:M25-29 M# 529 4:20:25  9:56
  611 Pauline M. Granacki Getzville       NY  13/ 22:F35-39 F#  82 4:20:26  9:56
  612 Robert L. Milbrand  Arcade          NY  54/ 68:M25-29 M# 530 4:20:31  9:56
  613 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY  23/ 28:M55-59 M# 531 4:20:54  9:57
  614 Christiane Nelson   Austin          TX   7/  9:F20-24 F#  83 4:20:57  9:57
  615 Tom J. Giagnorio    Niagara Falls   ON  72/ 93:M45-49 M# 532 4:20:58  9:57
  616 John L. Lynn        St. Catharines  ON 106/133:M35-39 M# 533 4:21:12  9:58
  617 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  94/105:M30-34 M# 534 4:21:44  9:59
  618 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY  33/ 43:M50-54 M# 535 4:21:52  9:59
  619 Leon P. De Beer     Mississauga     ON  73/ 93:M45-49 M# 536 4:21:53  9:59
  620 Jennifer P. Kmiec   Kenmore         NY  21/ 28:F30-34 F#  84 4:22:25 10:00
  621 Gerry O. Stibbard   Mississauga     ON  74/ 93:M45-49 M# 537 4:22:27 10:01
  622 Mary P. Donnelly    Bloomingburg    NY  22/ 28:F30-34 F#  85 4:22:30 10:01
  623 William H. Flaherty Bloomingburg    NY 110/121:M40-44 M# 538 4:22:32 10:01
  624 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY 107/133:M35-39 M# 539 4:22:35 10:01
  625 Paul J. Jones       Albany          NY  34/ 43:M50-54 M# 540 4:22:40 10:01
  626 Mary A. Dawes       Bemus Point     NY  13/ 20:F40-44 F#  86 4:22:41 10:01
  627 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  35/ 43:M50-54 M# 541 4:23:04 10:02
  628 Rod Runacres        Burlington      ON  75/ 93:M45-49 M# 542 4:23:08 10:02
  629 Robert J. Mozer     Kenmore         NY  55/ 68:M25-29 M# 543 4:23:24 10:03
  630 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 28:M55-59 M# 544 4:23:26 10:03
  631 Michael V. Albanese Rochester       NY 108/133:M35-39 M# 545 4:23:42 10:03
  632 Thomas G. Randle    Kenmore         NY 109/133:M35-39 M# 546 4:23:47 10:04
  633 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo         NY  76/ 93:M45-49 M# 547 4:23:53 10:04
  634 Marty Munson        Orchard Park    NY 110/133:M35-39 M# 548 4:23:56 10:04
  635 James H. O'Connor   Syracuse        NY   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 549 4:24:11 10:05
  636 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 111/133:M35-39 M# 550 4:24:24 10:05
  637 Kristine Kitchmeyer N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 33:F25-29 F#  87 4:24:56 10:06
  638 Julie M. Sheehan    Orchard Park    NY   8/  9:F20-24 F#  88 4:24:57 10:06
  639 John K. Woodman     Collegeville    PA 111/121:M40-44 M# 551 4:25:06 10:07
  640 Mark S. Aquino      Sloan           NY  56/ 68:M25-29 M# 552 4:25:13 10:07
  641 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY  25/ 28:M55-59 M# 553 4:25:19 10:07
  642 Kathleen A. Tribe   Unionville      ON  14/ 22:F35-39 F#  89 4:25:30 10:08
  643 Brett A. Boerema    Buffalo         NY  95/105:M30-34 M# 554 4:25:45 10:08
  644 Tom F. Kilminster   Kenmore         NY 112/133:M35-39 M# 555 4:25:50 10:08
  645 Norm C. Frank       Rochester       NY   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 556 4:26:00 10:09
  646 Don Wood            Eden            NY  26/ 28:M55-59 M# 557 4:26:13 10:09
  647 Luke Skywalker      Canton          MI 113/133:M35-39 M# 558 4:26:16 10:09
  648 Sheryl J. Lasure    Atlanta         GA  27/ 33:F25-29 F#  90 4:26:32 10:10
  649 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 93:M45-49 M# 559 4:26:49 10:11
  650 Steven D. Novak     Amherst         NY  96/105:M30-34 M# 560 4:26:56 10:11
  651 Mary Jane Mazur     Clifton Park    NY  28/ 33:F25-29 F#  91 4:27:25 10:12
  652 Alfred A. Carroccia Lackawanna      NY  57/ 68:M25-29 M# 561 4:27:31 10:12
  653 Michael G. Tumiel   Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 68:M25-29 M# 562 4:27:44 10:13
  654 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  78/ 93:M45-49 M# 563 4:27:53 10:13
  655 Michael N. Torrillo Amherst         NY  79/ 93:M45-49 M# 564 4:28:01 10:13
  656 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 565 4:28:04 10:13
  657 Kirsten J. Bellach  Pickering       ON  29/ 33:F25-29 F#  92 4:28:48 10:15
  658 James E. Miner      Binghamton      NY 112/121:M40-44 M# 566 4:29:00 10:16
  659 Pierre Caplette     Anjou           PQ  80/ 93:M45-49 M# 567 4:29:10 10:16
  660 Brian J. Zelli      N. Tonawanda    NY  97/105:M30-34 M# 568 4:29:20 10:16
  661 Thomas C. Pollard   Sanborn         NY  36/ 43:M50-54 M# 569 4:30:09 10:18
  662 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:F30-34 F#  93 4:30:21 10:19
  663 Terry Brown         Ancaster        ON  81/ 93:M45-49 M# 570 4:30:42 10:19
  664 Joseph M. Marra     Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 68:M25-29 M# 571 4:30:49 10:20
  665 Craig D. Mavor      Fort Erie       ON  60/ 68:M25-29 M# 572 4:30:51 10:20
  666 Jean-Marc Rocan     Bordon          ON  61/ 68:M25-29 M# 573 4:31:18 10:21
  667 John Rojek          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  62/ 68:M25-29 M# 574 4:31:49 10:22
  668 Herbert Lochbihler  Burlington      ON 113/121:M40-44 M# 575 4:32:10 10:23
  669 Jo-Anne McDonald    North Gower     ON  14/ 20:F40-44 F#  94 4:32:36 10:24
  670 Charles G. Osborne  Canandaigua     NY  27/ 28:M55-59 M# 576 4:32:42 10:24
  671 Thomas E. Warne     Lockport        NY  98/105:M30-34 M# 577 4:32:49 10:24
  672 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  82/ 93:M45-49 M# 578 4:33:51 10:27
  673 Hildegard O'Connell Kitchener       ON  15/ 20:F40-44 F#  95 4:33:56 10:27
  674 Nadine R. Cowan     Don Mills       ON  16/ 20:F40-44 F#  96 4:34:01 10:27
  675 Don T. Fronczak     Buffalo         NY 114/133:M35-39 M# 579 4:34:02 10:27
  676 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  83/ 93:M45-49 M# 580 4:34:11 10:27
  677 Alan Barclay        Hamilton        ON  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 581 4:34:19 10:28
  678 William Lechowicz   Cheektowaga     NY  99/105:M30-34 M# 582 4:34:21 10:28
  679 Syed Islam          Scarborough     ON  28/ 28:M55-59 M# 583 4:34:56 10:29
  680 Tim L. Skibinski    Cheektowaga     NY 115/133:M35-39 M# 584 4:35:17 10:30
  681 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY 116/133:M35-39 M# 585 4:35:41 10:31
  682 Richard B. Levy     Dearborn Hghts  MI  84/ 93:M45-49 M# 586 4:35:55 10:31
  683 John W. Hayes       Webster         NY  37/ 43:M50-54 M# 587 4:35:58 10:32
  684 Joseph J. Rzeznik   Hagaman         NY  85/ 93:M45-49 M# 588 4:36:11 10:32
  685 Leonard Silver      Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 589 4:36:28 10:33
  686 Steven McCullough   Thiensville     WI 117/133:M35-39 M# 590 4:36:34 10:33
  687 William B. Rooney   Olean           NY  86/ 93:M45-49 M# 591 4:37:00 10:34
  688 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY 114/121:M40-44 M# 592 4:37:00 10:34
  689 David LaMendola     Tonawanda       NY  63/ 68:M25-29 M# 593 4:37:01 10:34
  690 Calvin W. Austin    Pattersonville  NY  38/ 43:M50-54 M# 594 4:37:19 10:35
  691 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 595 4:37:42 10:35
  692 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 596 4:37:56 10:36
  693 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  39/ 43:M50-54 M# 597 4:38:23 10:37
  694 Cindy Anne Johnston Milton          ON  15/ 22:F35-39 F#  97 4:38:55 10:38
  695 Wayne Smith         Kane            PA 115/121:M40-44 M# 598 4:39:40 10:40
  696 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  87/ 93:M45-49 M# 599 4:39:47 10:40
  697 Petra H. Halk       Milton          ON   6/  6:F45-49 F#  98 4:40:11 10:41
  698 Douglas J. Bradley  Buffalo         NY  64/ 68:M25-29 M# 600 4:40:54 10:43
  699 David A. Stronghill Brampton        ON  88/ 93:M45-49 M# 601 4:41:18 10:44
  700 Michael O. Aguayo   Hillside        IL 118/133:M35-39 M# 602 4:41:26 10:44
  701 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 603 4:41:40 10:45
  702 R. T. Pizzuto, Jr.  Houston         TX 119/133:M35-39 M# 604 4:41:48 10:45
  703 Maurice L. Rawlins  Scarborough     ON   5/  5:M65-69 M# 605 4:41:56 10:45
  704 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY  65/ 68:M25-29 M# 606 4:42:05 10:45
  705 James C. Ellson     Grand Island    NY 100/105:M30-34 M# 607 4:42:36 10:47
  706 Peter M. Dunfey     Fairport        NY  89/ 93:M45-49 M# 608 4:42:46 10:47
  707 Barry Tennenhouse   Willowdale      ON  40/ 43:M50-54 M# 609 4:42:52 10:47
  708 Cheryl M. Bailly    Hinesville      GA  24/ 28:F30-34 F#  99 4:42:53 10:47
  709 Gerry McCluskey     Hamilton        ON 101/105:M30-34 M# 610 4:43:33 10:49
  710 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  90/ 93:M45-49 M# 611 4:43:44 10:49
  711 Scott W. Gehl       Buffalo         NY 120/133:M35-39 M# 612 4:43:57 10:50
  712 Robert A. Meka      Fredericksburg  VA 121/133:M35-39 M# 613 4:44:33 10:51
  713 Gerald K. Buchholtz N. Tonawanda    NY 122/133:M35-39 M# 614 4:44:34 10:51
  714 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY 102/105:M30-34 M# 615 4:44:38 10:51
  715 Linda O'Mara        Oakville        ON  17/ 20:F40-44 F# 100 4:44:44 10:52
  716 Bruce O'Mara        Oakville        ON  91/ 93:M45-49 M# 616 4:44:46 10:52
  717 Samantha Czenszak   Grand Island    NY  30/ 33:F25-29 F# 101 4:45:20 10:53
  718 Leonard D. Skrill   Buffalo         NY 123/133:M35-39 M# 617 4:45:27 10:53
  719 Monica Atkinson     Cambridge       ON  18/ 20:F40-44 F# 102 4:46:13 10:55
  720 Vera E. Millar      Kitchener       ON  16/ 22:F35-39 F# 103 4:46:24 10:55
  721 Brenda M. Brenner   Kitchener       ON  17/ 22:F35-39 F# 104 4:46:25 10:55
  722 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY 124/133:M35-39 M# 618 4:46:40 10:56
  723 Melinda A. Bonney   Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:F40-44 F# 105 4:47:16 10:57
  724 Laurie M. Brown     Kent            OH  25/ 28:F30-34 F# 106 4:48:19 11:00
  725 Roy Moskowitz       Englishtown     NJ  41/ 43:M50-54 M# 619 4:48:34 11:00
  726 Nanette M. Harvey   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 22:F35-39 F# 107 4:48:45 11:01
  727 John Nuchereno, Jr. Amherst         NY 125/133:M35-39 M# 620 4:48:55 11:01
  728 David B. Lillie     Buffalo         NY 116/121:M40-44 M# 621 4:49:12 11:02
  729 Duke MacDonald      Elma            NY  66/ 68:M25-29 M# 622 4:49:22 11:02
  730 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  20/ 20:F40-44 F# 108 4:49:36 11:03
  731 Susan L. Moog       East Aurora     NY  26/ 28:F30-34 F# 109 4:49:51 11:03
  732 William P. Zenosky  Buffalo         NY  42/ 43:M50-54 M# 623 4:49:57 11:04
  733 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 22:F35-39 F# 110 4:50:12 11:04
  734 Edward P. Hibbard   Kenmore         NY 103/105:M30-34 M# 624 4:50:12 11:04
  735 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 126/133:M35-39 M# 625 4:50:20 11:04
  736 Jane M. Jarzynski   Angola          NY  31/ 33:F25-29 F# 111 4:51:24 11:07
  737 Mary C. Collins     Hinesville      GA  32/ 33:F25-29 F# 112 4:51:58 11:08
  738 Matthew J. Sullivan Buffalo         NY  67/ 68:M25-29 M# 626 4:52:24 11:09
  739 Frank Greco         Kingston        PA 127/133:M35-39 M# 627 4:53:05 11:11
  740 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:F35-39 F# 113 4:55:40 11:17
  741 Bart A. Slepian     East Amherst    NY  92/ 93:M45-49 M# 628 4:55:58 11:17
  742 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY   9/  9:F20-24 F# 114 4:56:11 11:18
  743 Sandra Nonnengard   Fairport        NY  27/ 28:F30-34 F# 115 4:56:13 11:18
  744 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY 117/121:M40-44 M# 629 4:57:59 11:22
  745 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 128/133:M35-39 M# 630 4:58:05 11:22
  746 Mary A. Smalley     North Java      NY  21/ 22:F35-39 F# 116 4:58:19 11:23
  747 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY 129/133:M35-39 M# 631 4:58:26 11:23
  748 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  28/ 28:F30-34 F# 117 4:58:32 11:23
  749 Mark K. Adams       Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:M20-24 M# 632 4:58:57 11:24
  750 Jason G. Ziegler    Cheektowaga     NY   4/  4:M16-19 M# 633 4:59:07 11:24
  751 Sam G. Serif        Fort Erie       ON 118/121:M40-44 M# 634 5:00:58 11:29
  752 John Lucchese, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 104/105:M30-34 M# 635 5:01:12 11:29
  753 Edward J. Mahony    Hamilton        ON 105/105:M30-34 M# 636 5:01:12 11:29
  754 Thomas S. Wiswall   Grand Island    NY 119/121:M40-44 M# 637 5:03:40 11:35
  755 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY 130/133:M35-39 M# 638 5:05:30 11:39
  756 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 120/121:M40-44 M# 639 5:09:00 11:47
  757 Anne H. Schettine   Bemus Point     NY  22/ 22:F35-39 F# 118 5:11:00 11:52
  758 William R. Rupp     Buffalo         NY 131/133:M35-39 M# 640 5:20:00 12:12
  759 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY 132/133:M35-39 M# 641 5:20:00 12:12
  760 Michael F. McManus  Niagara Falls   NY 121/121:M40-44 M# 642 5:20:00 12:12
  761 Jerry Sheldon       Williamsville   NY 133/133:M35-39 M# 643 5:20:00 12:12
  762 Joe D. Cox          Orchard Park    NY  43/ 43:M50-54 M# 644 5:40:00 12:58
  763 Leo E. Griffin      Jamestown       NY  93/ 93:M45-49 M# 645 5:40:00 12:58
  764 Denise M. Taylor    Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:F25-29 F# 119 5:40:00 12:58
  765 Jeffery A. Shaw     Buffalo         NY  68/ 68:M25-29 M# 646 6:20:00 14:30
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY