-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            1991 Buffalo Marathon                        
                                 Buffalo, NY                             
                                May 5th, 1991                            
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   1/128:M30-34 M#   1 2:22:35  5:26
    2 Douglas B. Moreland Buffalo         NY   2/128:M30-34 M#   2 2:25:00  5:32
    3 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   3/128:M30-34 M#   3 2:31:52  5:48
    4 Sean M. Hanley      Watertown       MA   1/ 56:M25-29 M#   4 2:36:00  5:57
    5 Ric Perry           Rochester       NY   1/124:M40-44 M#   5 2:37:03  5:59
    6 Paul O. Carter      Brampton        ON   1/141:M35-39 M#   6 2:38:21  6:02
    7 Paul A. Morrison    Ancaster        ON   4/128:M30-34 M#   7 2:39:01  6:04
    8 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   2/124:M40-44 M#   8 2:39:11  6:04
    9 Rich Rima           Parish          NY   3/124:M40-44 M#   9 2:39:42  6:05
   10 Gary O. Burdick     Deruyter        NY   2/141:M35-39 M#  10 2:40:13  6:07
   11 Robert Lennox       Scarborough     ON   5/128:M30-34 M#  11 2:40:34  6:07
   12 Nick Merucci        Thamesford      ON   4/124:M40-44 M#  12 2:41:09  6:09
   13 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   5/124:M40-44 M#  13 2:41:35  6:10
   14 Bob G. Williams     Buffalo         NY   6/128:M30-34 M#  14 2:42:15  6:11
   15 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   3/141:M35-39 M#  15 2:42:45  6:12
   16 Paul V. Thompson    Burlington      ON   6/124:M40-44 M#  16 2:42:55  6:13
   17 Bob Walsh           West Seneca     NY   4/141:M35-39 M#  17 2:43:44  6:15
   18 Beth Anne DeCiantis Rochester       NY   1/ 25:F25-29 F#   1 2:44:57  6:17
   19 Anne B. Myers       Rochester       NY   1/ 18:F30-34 F#   2 2:45:16  6:18
   20 Gerry P. Seipp      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   7/124:M40-44 M#  18 2:46:27  6:21
   21 David A. Wendell    Avon            OH   5/141:M35-39 M#  19 2:47:50  6:24
   22 Thomas E. Powers    Newfield        NY   8/124:M40-44 M#  20 2:48:33  6:26
   23 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/109:M45-49 M#  21 2:48:58  6:27
   24 Robert L. Cathcart  Buffalo         NY   2/ 56:M25-29 M#  22 2:49:17  6:27
   25 Robert C. Morrison  Mississauga     ON   6/141:M35-39 M#  23 2:50:36  6:30
   26 Jerry Friesen       Grimsby         ON   7/128:M30-34 M#  24 2:50:47  6:31
   27 Jason M. Smythe     Alden           NY   3/ 56:M25-29 M#  25 2:50:49  6:31
   28 Doug J. Henderson   Toronto         ON   8/128:M30-34 M#  26 2:51:23  6:32
   29 Betsy M. Kneale     Syracuse        NY   2/ 25:F25-29 F#   3 2:51:24  6:32
   30 Steven V. George    Scotia          NY   7/141:M35-39 M#  27 2:51:57  6:33
   31 Steve P. Ward       Milton          ON   8/141:M35-39 M#  28 2:52:18  6:34
   32 Terry E. Heany      Tully           NY   9/124:M40-44 M#  29 2:52:37  6:35
   33 Mike Augustine      Fonda           NY   4/ 56:M25-29 M#  30 2:53:01  6:36
   34 Michael A. Boucher  Mississauga     ON   5/ 56:M25-29 M#  31 2:53:04  6:36
   35 James A. Glenn      Downsview       ON   6/ 56:M25-29 M#  32 2:53:08  6:36
   36 John R. Campbell    Puslinch        ON   1/ 23:M55-59 M#  33 2:53:14  6:36
   37 Alan K. Mawhinney   Hamilton        ON   7/ 56:M25-29 M#  34 2:53:39  6:37
   38 Russ Barber         Cary            NC   1/ 39:M50-54 M#  35 2:53:49  6:38
   39 Les J. Michalak     Burlington      ON  10/124:M40-44 M#  36 2:53:56  6:38
   40 Andrew Pierce       North York      ON   8/ 56:M25-29 M#  37 2:54:37  6:40
   41 Jack K. Sirotnik    Milford         CT   9/141:M35-39 M#  38 2:54:55  6:40
   42 George A. Kirkham   Niagara Falls   ON  10/141:M35-39 M#  39 2:55:10  6:41
   43 Ronald F. Toby      Elyria          OH   9/128:M30-34 M#  40 2:56:12  6:43
   44 Kevin J. Kelly      Syracuse        NY  10/128:M30-34 M#  41 2:56:17  6:43
   45 Mike Datlof         Gulfport        MS  11/124:M40-44 M#  42 2:56:33  6:44
   46 Ettore N. Lanese    Thorold         ON  12/124:M40-44 M#  43 2:57:45  6:47
   47 Grant D. McCaffrey  Richmond Hill   ON  11/141:M35-39 M#  44 2:58:00  6:47
   48 Keith C. Ridler     Grosse Pointe   MI  12/141:M35-39 M#  45 2:58:14  6:48
   49 Kevin J. Robison    Lyndonville     NY  13/141:M35-39 M#  46 2:58:34  6:49
   50 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON  13/124:M40-44 M#  47 2:58:37  6:49
   51 Ken N. Fisher       Springville     NY   2/109:M45-49 M#  48 2:58:57  6:49
   52 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY  14/141:M35-39 M#  49 2:59:01  6:50
   53 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  11/128:M30-34 M#  50 2:59:07  6:50
   54 Linda M. Vogel      Mississauga     ON   3/ 25:F25-29 F#   4 2:59:10  6:50
   55 Terry Dactil        Buffalo         NY   9/ 56:M25-29 M#  51 3:00:16  6:53
   56 Richard J. Rush     Kitchener       ON  14/124:M40-44 M#  52 3:00:40  6:53
   57 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY  12/128:M30-34 M#  53 3:00:47  6:54
   58 John E. Condon      Liverpool       NY  15/124:M40-44 M#  54 3:00:51  6:54
   59 Larry D. Lewis      Brooklyn        NY  13/128:M30-34 M#  55 3:00:59  6:54
   60 Fraser Sword        Peterborough    ON  15/141:M35-39 M#  56 3:01:23  6:55
   61 Billy J. Maloney    Buffalo         NY  10/ 56:M25-29 M#  57 3:02:11  6:57
   62 Daniel Wilson       Granville       NY  14/128:M30-34 M#  58 3:02:12  6:57
   63 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  16/124:M40-44 M#  59 3:02:23  6:57
   64 Josef Mychal-Ruiz   New York City   NY  11/ 56:M25-29 M#  60 3:02:34  6:58
   65 John H. White       Ann Arbor       MI   3/109:M45-49 M#  61 3:02:49  6:58
   66 Dennis M. McGrath   Hamburg         NY  15/128:M30-34 M#  62 3:02:51  6:58
   67 Bruce W. Pratt      St. Catharines  ON  16/141:M35-39 M#  63 3:02:52  6:58
   68 Tommy S. Bacher     Thornhill       ON  17/141:M35-39 M#  64 3:02:55  6:59
   69 Don F. Graham       Cambridge       ON  16/128:M30-34 M#  65 3:03:14  6:59
   70 Matthew S. Heldwein Buffalo         NY   1/ 26:M20-24 M#  66 3:03:34  7:00
   71 Keith H. Kowal      West Seneca     NY  17/128:M30-34 M#  67 3:03:46  7:01
   72 Lucas P. Niiler     Buffalo         NY   2/ 26:M20-24 M#  68 3:03:53  7:01
   73 Lou C. Fiorillo     Painted Post    NY  18/141:M35-39 M#  69 3:04:16  7:02
   74 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  17/124:M40-44 M#  70 3:04:19  7:02
   75 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   4/109:M45-49 M#  71 3:04:36  7:02
   76 Bob Fancher         Gloversville    NY  18/128:M30-34 M#  72 3:04:49  7:03
   77 Jeff S. Taber       Burlington      ON  12/ 56:M25-29 M#  73 3:04:56  7:03
   78 Mark D. Morgan      West Seneca     NY  19/141:M35-39 M#  74 3:05:31  7:05
   79 Don Vining          Jamestown       NY   5/109:M45-49 M#  75 3:06:14  7:06
   80 James P. Kennedy    Grand Island    NY  13/ 56:M25-29 M#  76 3:06:32  7:07
   81 Dale Marris         Manlius         NY  19/128:M30-34 M#  77 3:07:15  7:08
   82 Robert J. Frail     Hackettstown    NJ  18/124:M40-44 M#  78 3:07:31  7:09
   83 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  20/141:M35-39 M#  79 3:07:50  7:10
   84 David B. Emerson    Coppell         TX  20/128:M30-34 M#  80 3:08:01  7:10
   85 Stephen P. Davis    Niagara Falls   ON  21/141:M35-39 M#  81 3:08:06  7:10
   86 Matthew W. Weller   Shamokin        PA   1/  8:M16-19 M#  82 3:08:10  7:11
   87 James B. Moore      Hamilton        ON  14/ 56:M25-29 M#  83 3:08:53  7:12
   88 Mike Kennedy        Eden            NY  19/124:M40-44 M#  84 3:08:56  7:12
   89 Paul C. Genovese    Ancaster        ON  22/141:M35-39 M#  85 3:08:58  7:12
   90 Daniel Antonetty    Rochester       NY  21/128:M30-34 M#  86 3:09:01  7:13
   91 James Bodden        Hamilton        ON   3/ 26:M20-24 M#  87 3:09:05  7:13
   92 Michael G. Cordi    Endicott        NY  22/128:M30-34 M#  88 3:09:12  7:13
   93 Darryl R. Griffin   Sarnia          ON  23/128:M30-34 M#  89 3:09:15  7:13
   94 David C. Olsen      Rexford         NY  23/141:M35-39 M#  90 3:09:17  7:13
   95 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY   6/109:M45-49 M#  91 3:09:21  7:13
   96 Michael L. Dunphy   Grimsby         ON  20/124:M40-44 M#  92 3:09:24  7:13
   97 Doug Flis           Hamilton        ON  21/124:M40-44 M#  93 3:09:42  7:14
   98 Dan R. Logan        Hamilton        ON  24/141:M35-39 M#  94 3:09:43  7:14
   99 Larry A. Green      Ayr             ON   7/109:M45-49 M#  95 3:10:20  7:16
  100 Steven E. Mikos     N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 56:M25-29 M#  96 3:10:25  7:16
  101 Gabriel Yankowitz   Manlius         NY  22/124:M40-44 M#  97 3:10:39  7:16
  102 Joanne Richardson   Rochester       NY   1/ 18:F40-44 F#   5 3:10:44  7:16
  103 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  25/141:M35-39 M#  98 3:10:48  7:17
  104 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  26/141:M35-39 M#  99 3:11:12  7:18
  105 Guillaume Nel       Oakville        ON  24/128:M30-34 M# 100 3:11:21  7:18
  106 Joe Dabes           Ithaca          NY   2/ 39:M50-54 M# 101 3:11:28  7:18
  107 Paul A. Saxton      New York City   NY  27/141:M35-39 M# 102 3:11:33  7:18
  108 Frank Vriezen       Burlington      ON  28/141:M35-39 M# 103 3:11:59  7:19
  109 Raymond E. Jonasson Hamilton        ON  25/128:M30-34 M# 104 3:12:03  7:19
  110 Vince P. Mameli     Niagara Falls   NY  23/124:M40-44 M# 105 3:12:10  7:20
  111 Ernie Alstrom       N. Tonawanda    NY   8/109:M45-49 M# 106 3:12:19  7:20
  112 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  29/141:M35-39 M# 107 3:12:19  7:20
  113 Kenneth P. Keidel   N. Tonawanda    NY  30/141:M35-39 M# 108 3:12:21  7:20
  114 David B. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON   9/109:M45-49 M# 109 3:12:22  7:20
  115 John H. Love        Buffalo         NY  26/128:M30-34 M# 110 3:12:23  7:20
  116 Gregory Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  16/ 56:M25-29 M# 111 3:12:34  7:21
  117 Howard R. Parker    Scarborough     ON  24/124:M40-44 M# 112 3:12:38  7:21
  118 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  10/109:M45-49 M# 113 3:12:44  7:21
  119 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON  25/124:M40-44 M# 114 3:12:56  7:21
  120 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  31/141:M35-39 M# 115 3:13:06  7:22
  121 Anthony L. Scott    Fort Johnson    NY   3/ 39:M50-54 M# 116 3:13:07  7:22
  122 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  32/141:M35-39 M# 117 3:13:21  7:22
  123 Ross M. Syracuse    Brooklyn        NY  26/124:M40-44 M# 118 3:13:28  7:23
  124 Thomas E. Metty     N. Tonawanda    NY  11/109:M45-49 M# 119 3:13:30  7:23
  125 Janice M. Robinson  Mississauga     ON   2/ 18:F30-34 F#   6 3:13:32  7:23
  126 Timothy G. Carver   Gloversville    NY  33/141:M35-39 M# 120 3:13:42  7:23
  127 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY  27/124:M40-44 M# 121 3:13:58  7:24
  128 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  28/124:M40-44 M# 122 3:14:07  7:24
  129 Ernest F. Jansky    Buffalo         NY  12/109:M45-49 M# 123 3:14:09  7:24
  130 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  34/141:M35-39 M# 124 3:14:12  7:24
  131 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  27/128:M30-34 M# 125 3:14:14  7:24
  132 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  28/128:M30-34 M# 126 3:14:38  7:25
  133 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY  13/109:M45-49 M# 127 3:14:40  7:25
  134 Donald J. Roach     West Henrietta  NY  17/ 56:M25-29 M# 128 3:14:54  7:26
  135 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  35/141:M35-39 M# 129 3:14:59  7:26
  136 David P. Woodhall   Waterloo        ON  14/109:M45-49 M# 130 3:15:03  7:26
  137 Pat Diclemente      Mississauga     ON  36/141:M35-39 M# 131 3:15:04  7:26
  138 David C. Harrison   Hamilton        ON  29/128:M30-34 M# 132 3:15:25  7:27
  139 J. Steven Cox       Cincinnati      OH   4/ 26:M20-24 M# 133 3:15:36  7:28
  140 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   4/ 39:M50-54 M# 134 3:15:39  7:28
  141 Oleg Chmelev        Rexdale         ON  37/141:M35-39 M# 135 3:16:08  7:29
  142 Hamish MacPherson   Toronto         ON  15/109:M45-49 M# 136 3:16:15  7:29
  143 Ronald A. Vanneste  St Clair Shores MI  38/141:M35-39 M# 137 3:16:18  7:29
  144 Cary J. Haller      Williamsville   NY  29/124:M40-44 M# 138 3:16:30  7:30
  145 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  30/124:M40-44 M# 139 3:16:34  7:30
  146 Michael C. Alessi   Buffalo         NY  39/141:M35-39 M# 140 3:16:39  7:30
  147 Rodney D. Personius Buffalo         NY  40/141:M35-39 M# 141 3:16:41  7:30
  148 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   2/ 23:M55-59 M# 142 3:16:42  7:30
  149 Doug Hendee         Rochester       NY  18/ 56:M25-29 M# 143 3:16:47  7:30
  150 W. Schmidtfrerick   Lakewood        NY   5/ 39:M50-54 M# 144 3:16:50  7:30
  151 Terry G. Peters     Spotsylvania    VA  16/109:M45-49 M# 145 3:16:53  7:31
  152 Richard D. Drury    Hamilton        ON  41/141:M35-39 M# 146 3:17:06  7:31
  153 Rick Rayman         Willowdale      ON  31/124:M40-44 M# 147 3:17:07  7:31
  154 Robert Reilly, Jr.  West Seneca     NY  19/ 56:M25-29 M# 148 3:17:42  7:32
  155 Jess Heroux         Burlington      ON  32/124:M40-44 M# 149 3:17:54  7:33
  156 Steven Bonvissuto   Snyder          NY  30/128:M30-34 M# 150 3:18:00  7:33
  157 Charlie Richardson  Rochester       NY  33/124:M40-44 M# 151 3:18:03  7:33
  158 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  31/128:M30-34 M# 152 3:18:06  7:33
  159 Michael J. Greaves  Amherstburg     ON  34/124:M40-44 M# 153 3:18:26  7:34
  160 Ross McKie          Toronto         ON   6/ 39:M50-54 M# 154 3:18:36  7:34
  161 Kate E. LaRiviere   Ajax            ON   4/ 25:F25-29 F#   7 3:18:40  7:35
  162 Ian C. Barron       Whitby          ON  35/124:M40-44 M# 155 3:18:41  7:35
  163 Daniel H. Miller    Attica          NY  42/141:M35-39 M# 156 3:18:48  7:35
  164 John R. Ryerson     Snyder          NY  43/141:M35-39 M# 157 3:19:26  7:36
  165 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  44/141:M35-39 M# 158 3:19:27  7:36
  166 Ron Lammerts        Nassau          NY  32/128:M30-34 M# 159 3:19:42  7:37
  167 James R. Mayer      Tonawanda       NY  45/141:M35-39 M# 160 3:19:55  7:37
  168 Steven M. Pawluk    Webster         NY  33/128:M30-34 M# 161 3:19:56  7:38
  169 Glenn T. Wygant     Getzville       NY  34/128:M30-34 M# 162 3:20:01  7:38
  170 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY  46/141:M35-39 M# 163 3:20:01  7:38
  171 Michael J. Plunkett Centreville     VA  35/128:M30-34 M# 164 3:20:09  7:38
  172 Mark E. Strong      Liverpool       NY  20/ 56:M25-29 M# 165 3:20:20  7:38
  173 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY  36/128:M30-34 M# 166 3:20:29  7:39
  174 James Pannell       Mississauga     ON  37/128:M30-34 M# 167 3:20:32  7:39
  175 Don S. Belfort      Clay            NY  38/128:M30-34 M# 168 3:20:32  7:39
  176 C. Cote-Nicholson   Hamilton        ON   5/ 25:F25-29 F#   8 3:20:46  7:39
  177 Paul H. Uppal       St. Catharines  ON  47/141:M35-39 M# 169 3:20:50  7:40
  178 Michael A. Watson   Watkins Glen    NY  36/124:M40-44 M# 170 3:20:56  7:40
  179 Ian Dunmore         Burlington      ON  17/109:M45-49 M# 171 3:21:22  7:41
  180 Charles E. Paul     Orchard Park    NY  48/141:M35-39 M# 172 3:21:28  7:41
  181 Frederick P. Moore  Brantford       ON  49/141:M35-39 M# 173 3:21:37  7:41
  182 Frank Giacobbe      Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:M55-59 M# 174 3:21:59  7:42
  183 Mark C. Weber       Erie            PA  39/128:M30-34 M# 175 3:22:08  7:43
  184 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  37/124:M40-44 M# 176 3:22:13  7:43
  185 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  38/124:M40-44 M# 177 3:22:15  7:43
  186 Vincent A. Aquino   Brattleboro     VT  40/128:M30-34 M# 178 3:22:25  7:43
  187 Timothy L. Kessler  Buffalo         NY  21/ 56:M25-29 M# 179 3:22:26  7:43
  188 Glenn W. Jaeger     Smithtown       NY  41/128:M30-34 M# 180 3:22:41  7:44
  189 Steve J. Madrak     Paxinos         PA   2/  8:M16-19 M# 181 3:23:00  7:45
  190 Bryan Prushinski    Dickson         PA   5/ 26:M20-24 M# 182 3:23:00  7:45
  191 George Malowaniec   Mississauga     ON  39/124:M40-44 M# 183 3:23:11  7:45
  192 James W. Davis      Somers Point    NJ  40/124:M40-44 M# 184 3:23:16  7:45
  193 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  50/141:M35-39 M# 185 3:23:24  7:45
  194 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY  18/109:M45-49 M# 186 3:23:32  7:46
  195 Joel S. Sears       Toronto         ON  42/128:M30-34 M# 187 3:23:40  7:46
  196 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  19/109:M45-49 M# 188 3:23:42  7:46
  197 Bob E. Bratina      Hamilton        ON  20/109:M45-49 M# 189 3:23:48  7:46
  198 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 39:M50-54 M# 190 3:23:51  7:46
  199 R. Brian Wilson     Brantford       ON  43/128:M30-34 M# 191 3:23:59  7:47
  200 James P. Hill       Niagara Falls   ON  41/124:M40-44 M# 192 3:24:07  7:47
  201 Paul H. Winslow     Burlington      ON  21/109:M45-49 M# 193 3:24:09  7:47
  202 David Sek           Fairport        NY  22/109:M45-49 M# 194 3:24:11  7:47
  203 Andrew J. Bauer     Amherst         NY  22/ 56:M25-29 M# 195 3:24:13  7:47
  204 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  23/109:M45-49 M# 196 3:24:29  7:48
  205 Andrew T. Oliver    Burlington      ON  24/109:M45-49 M# 197 3:24:38  7:48
  206 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  42/124:M40-44 M# 198 3:24:49  7:49
  207 Jack R. Perry       Linwood         NY   8/ 39:M50-54 M# 199 3:24:50  7:49
  208 Paul A. Lombard     Rochester       NY  25/109:M45-49 M# 200 3:24:51  7:49
  209 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  44/128:M30-34 M# 201 3:24:57  7:49
  210 Morton B. Krestell  Thornhill       ON  26/109:M45-49 M# 202 3:25:00  7:49
  211 Gary J. Gleba       Buffalo         NY  51/141:M35-39 M# 203 3:25:25  7:50
  212 Daniel Caldi, M.D.  Williamsville   NY  27/109:M45-49 M# 204 3:25:27  7:50
  213 Gary R. Herbst      Springfield     VA  43/124:M40-44 M# 205 3:25:31  7:50
  214 Raymond A. Boucher  North Java      NY   3/  8:M16-19 M# 206 3:25:33  7:50
  215 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  52/141:M35-39 M# 207 3:25:49  7:51
  216 Chuck N. Van Duzee  Rochester       NY   9/ 39:M50-54 M# 208 3:25:52  7:51
  217 Dave C. Smith       N. Tonawanda    NY  53/141:M35-39 M# 209 3:25:54  7:51
  218 Gordon D. Rice      Waterloo        ON  10/ 39:M50-54 M# 210 3:25:55  7:51
  219 Grant W. Baxter     Burlington      ON  11/ 39:M50-54 M# 211 3:26:03  7:52
  220 Kate Hart           Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 18:F40-44 F#   9 3:26:14  7:52
  221 Howard Schrlau, Jr. Wellsville      NY   6/ 26:M20-24 M# 212 3:26:15  7:52
  222 Raymond Ritchie     Kitchener       ON  44/124:M40-44 M# 213 3:26:15  7:52
  223 Donald L. Keefer    Caledonia       ON  54/141:M35-39 M# 214 3:26:16  7:52
  224 Alan Greer          Niagara Falls   ON  45/124:M40-44 M# 215 3:26:35  7:53
  225 Robert C. Beck      Hamilton        ON  45/128:M30-34 M# 216 3:26:37  7:53
  226 John H. Travers     Olean           NY  46/128:M30-34 M# 217 3:26:39  7:53
  227 Michael J. Nenno    Olean           NY  47/128:M30-34 M# 218 3:26:44  7:53
  228 Peter M. Bourgeois  Hamburg         NY  48/128:M30-34 M# 219 3:26:51  7:53
  229 Gary Sterber        Blasdell        NY  55/141:M35-39 M# 220 3:26:55  7:53
  230 Jeffrey A. Shaw     Erie            PA  56/141:M35-39 M# 221 3:26:57  7:54
  231 Gary D. Spencer     East Aurora     NY  57/141:M35-39 M# 222 3:27:17  7:54
  232 Neal S. Coffey      Syracuse        NY  23/ 56:M25-29 M# 223 3:27:21  7:54
  233 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  46/124:M40-44 M# 224 3:27:23  7:55
  234 Paul J. Smaczniak   Lockport        NY  49/128:M30-34 M# 225 3:27:34  7:55
  235 James N. Cole       Elma            NY  58/141:M35-39 M# 226 3:27:38  7:55
  236 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY  50/128:M30-34 M# 227 3:27:46  7:55
  237 Joe Catarino        Willowdale      ON  28/109:M45-49 M# 228 3:27:47  7:55
  238 Walter E. Check     Rochester       NY  29/109:M45-49 M# 229 3:27:49  7:56
  239 Richard E. Vlotman  Mississauga     ON  12/ 39:M50-54 M# 230 3:27:56  7:56
  240 John Starkweather   Rochester       NY  51/128:M30-34 M# 231 3:28:00  7:56
  241 Scott C. Wilson     Hummelstown     PA  52/128:M30-34 M# 232 3:28:03  7:56
  242 Patti O'Neill       Buffalo         NY   1/ 21:F35-39 F#  10 3:28:05  7:56
  243 Jeffery Warren      Shamokin        PA   7/ 26:M20-24 M# 233 3:28:06  7:56
  244 Talia D. McNamara   East Amherst    NY   1/  4:F16-19 F#  11 3:28:08  7:56
  245 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 234 3:28:22  7:57
  246 Grant J. Guzda      Depew           NY  53/128:M30-34 M# 235 3:28:25  7:57
  247 Timothy P. Phalen   Williamsville   NY  59/141:M35-39 M# 236 3:28:40  7:57
  248 Douglas W. Hall     Welland         ON  24/ 56:M25-29 M# 237 3:28:44  7:58
  249 Jim Wahl            Novi            MI  47/124:M40-44 M# 238 3:28:44  7:58
  250 Laurie D. Eaton     Ithaca          NY   6/ 25:F25-29 F#  12 3:28:59  7:58
  251 John F. Wright      Niagara Falls   NY  60/141:M35-39 M# 239 3:29:00  7:58
  252 Jack S. Magiera     Piffard         NY  25/ 56:M25-29 M# 240 3:29:00  7:58
  253 Robert M. Stout     Penargyl        PA  54/128:M30-34 M# 241 3:29:00  7:58
  254 Martin C. Hazelden  Toronto         ON  30/109:M45-49 M# 242 3:29:08  7:59
  255 Adrian J. Mellon    Ancaster        ON  31/109:M45-49 M# 243 3:29:20  7:59
  256 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  32/109:M45-49 M# 244 3:29:21  7:59
  257 Edward A. Hicken    Canfield        ON  13/ 39:M50-54 M# 245 3:29:22  7:59
  258 Larry R. Ammon      Hamburg         NY  33/109:M45-49 M# 246 3:29:33  8:00
  259 Dennis M. Buckley   Batavia         NY  61/141:M35-39 M# 247 3:29:36  8:00
  260 John A. Orefice     Depew           NY  26/ 56:M25-29 M# 248 3:29:41  8:00
  261 Douglas H. Bloom    Albion          NY  62/141:M35-39 M# 249 3:29:46  8:00
  262 Marty D. Herron     West Seneca     NY  34/109:M45-49 M# 250 3:29:51  8:00
  263 Edmund J. Bouchane  N. Tonawanda    NY  55/128:M30-34 M# 251 3:29:56  8:00
  264 Patrick L. Burgess  Burlington      ON  63/141:M35-39 M# 252 3:30:00  8:01
  265 Michael Kirkpatrick Atlanta         GA  27/ 56:M25-29 M# 253 3:30:08  8:01
  266 Pat C. Carron       St. Thomas      ON   8/ 26:M20-24 M# 254 3:30:23  8:01
  267 Anita Reilly        Brampton        ON   3/ 18:F30-34 F#  13 3:30:33  8:02
  268 Aubrey Bendon       Downsview       ON  35/109:M45-49 M# 255 3:30:39  8:02
  269 George Cumming      Hamilton        ON  36/109:M45-49 M# 256 3:30:50  8:02
  270 Matthew Q. Glynn    Youngstown      NY   9/ 26:M20-24 M# 257 3:30:57  8:03
  271 John A. Shoemaker   Brocton         NY  28/ 56:M25-29 M# 258 3:31:23  8:04
  272 Jim Syracuse        Long Grove      IL  14/ 39:M50-54 M# 259 3:31:29  8:04
  273 Bill Zilio          Chatham         ON  15/ 39:M50-54 M# 260 3:31:29  8:04
  274 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 18:F30-34 F#  14 3:31:39  8:04
  275 David B. Hills      Hamilton        ON  56/128:M30-34 M# 261 3:31:42  8:04
  276 Andrew S. MacLeod   Willowdale      ON  48/124:M40-44 M# 262 3:31:51  8:05
  277 James R. Clark      Buffalo         NY  57/128:M30-34 M# 263 3:31:53  8:05
  278 Stephen A. Tybor    Pendleton       NY  58/128:M30-34 M# 264 3:31:57  8:05
  279 J. Ossman-Chiarmont N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 25:F25-29 F#  15 3:31:59  8:05
  280 Devin H. Gilson     Spencerport     NY  59/128:M30-34 M# 265 3:32:12  8:06
  281 Ralph Yacinthe      Cheektowaga     NY  60/128:M30-34 M# 266 3:32:14  8:06
  282 Sandy O'Sullivan    Ancaster        ON   3/ 18:F40-44 F#  16 3:32:16  8:06
  283 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  64/141:M35-39 M# 267 3:32:27  8:06
  284 Thomas J. Walters   Chantilly       VA  65/141:M35-39 M# 268 3:32:53  8:07
  285 Gerry Worbert       Thornhill       ON  37/109:M45-49 M# 269 3:33:11  8:08
  286 Michael J. Moulden  Dundas          ON  49/124:M40-44 M# 270 3:33:18  8:08
  287 James M. Crummey    Toronto         ON  66/141:M35-39 M# 271 3:33:52  8:09
  288 Allen F. Maikels    Albany          NY  67/141:M35-39 M# 272 3:34:01  8:10
  289 Anthony J. Rinella  Orchard Park    NY  50/124:M40-44 M# 273 3:34:03  8:10
  290 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  38/109:M45-49 M# 274 3:34:04  8:10
  291 Jack T. Burke       Buffalo         NY  61/128:M30-34 M# 275 3:34:14  8:10
  292 Charles H. Chernoff Skaneateles     NY  51/124:M40-44 M# 276 3:34:23  8:11
  293 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  68/141:M35-39 M# 277 3:34:30  8:11
  294 Jane C. Ballantyne  Burlington      ON   2/ 21:F35-39 F#  17 3:34:35  8:11
  295 Julian Gonzalez     London          ON  39/109:M45-49 M# 278 3:34:35  8:11
  296 Patrick J. Moloney  Toronto         ON  29/ 56:M25-29 M# 279 3:34:36  8:11
  297 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:M55-59 M# 280 3:34:38  8:11
  298 Chester A. Cooley   Kenmore         NY  16/ 39:M50-54 M# 281 3:34:39  8:11
  299 Donald Kiefer       Amherst         NY  40/109:M45-49 M# 282 3:34:46  8:11
  300 Stephen E. Pastore  Rochester       NY  30/ 56:M25-29 M# 283 3:34:47  8:11
  301 Dale A. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY  62/128:M30-34 M# 284 3:34:50  8:12
  302 Joan C. Stibbard    Mississauga     ON   1/  6:F45-49 F#  18 3:34:57  8:12
  303 Terence O'Sullivan  Ancaster        ON  52/124:M40-44 M# 285 3:34:59  8:12
  304 Dan C. Woitas       Tonawanda       NY  41/109:M45-49 M# 286 3:35:03  8:12
  305 Donald P. Brown     Cortland        OH  42/109:M45-49 M# 287 3:35:12  8:12
  306 J. Perdiguero       Buffalo         NY  31/ 56:M25-29 M# 288 3:35:18  8:13
  307 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  69/141:M35-39 M# 289 3:35:37  8:13
  308 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  43/109:M45-49 M# 290 3:35:39  8:13
  309 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY   3/ 21:F35-39 F#  19 3:35:51  8:14
  310 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  70/141:M35-39 M# 291 3:36:24  8:15
  311 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  44/109:M45-49 M# 292 3:36:29  8:15
  312 Gary I. Parfitt     Hamburg         NY  53/124:M40-44 M# 293 3:36:41  8:16
  313 Mickey W. Cook      Alexandria      VA  63/128:M30-34 M# 294 3:36:48  8:16
  314 Daniel J. Horn      Olean           NY  71/141:M35-39 M# 295 3:36:57  8:16
  315 Donald J. Bach      East Aurora     NY  54/124:M40-44 M# 296 3:36:59  8:17
  316 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  55/124:M40-44 M# 297 3:37:00  8:17
  317 David J. Stroth     East Aurora     NY  32/ 56:M25-29 M# 298 3:37:01  8:17
  318 Richard R. Terry    Rochester       NY  33/ 56:M25-29 M# 299 3:37:10  8:17
  319 Richard J. Bee      Mississauga     ON  45/109:M45-49 M# 300 3:37:13  8:17
  320 Drue Muehl          Perry           NY  64/128:M30-34 M# 301 3:37:14  8:17
  321 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  65/128:M30-34 M# 302 3:37:17  8:17
  322 David L. Carpenter  Allegany        NY  17/ 39:M50-54 M# 303 3:37:29  8:18
  323 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  56/124:M40-44 M# 304 3:37:41  8:18
  324 John H. Mills       New York City   NY  66/128:M30-34 M# 305 3:37:45  8:18
  325 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  57/124:M40-44 M# 306 3:37:58  8:19
  326 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  67/128:M30-34 M# 307 3:38:09  8:19
  327 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  72/141:M35-39 M# 308 3:38:24  8:20
  328 Thomas A. Kerr      Peterborough    ON  46/109:M45-49 M# 309 3:38:27  8:20
  329 John J. Horvath     Caledon         ON  47/109:M45-49 M# 310 3:38:46  8:21
  330 Melvin M. Brothman  Snyder          NY   5/ 23:M55-59 M# 311 3:38:52  8:21
  331 William J. LaRusch  Buffalo         NY  34/ 56:M25-29 M# 312 3:38:56  8:21
  332 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  68/128:M30-34 M# 313 3:39:12  8:22
  333 Glenn K. Barenthin  Toronto         ON  35/ 56:M25-29 M# 314 3:39:17  8:22
  334 Carole M. Jones     Chatham         ON   5/ 18:F30-34 F#  20 3:39:19  8:22
  335 Kent R. Steger      East Amherst    NY  69/128:M30-34 M# 315 3:39:25  8:22
  336 Howard C. Brayman   Pittsford       NY  73/141:M35-39 M# 316 3:39:30  8:22
  337 Joe F. Jablonski    Glenwood        NY  70/128:M30-34 M# 317 3:39:33  8:22
  338 Lawrence R. Hudack  Olean           NY  71/128:M30-34 M# 318 3:39:38  8:23
  339 Joseph Kabacinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  74/141:M35-39 M# 319 3:39:52  8:23
  340 Robert J. White     Stittsville     ON  75/141:M35-39 M# 320 3:40:07  8:24
  341 Chevol E. Davis     Baldwinsville   NY  48/109:M45-49 M# 321 3:40:22  8:24
  342 Kenneth J. Ralston  Etobicoke       ON  76/141:M35-39 M# 322 3:40:25  8:24
  343 Timothy J. Youngs   Waterloo        NY  49/109:M45-49 M# 323 3:40:47  8:25
  344 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M60-64 M# 324 3:40:54  8:25
  345 Jason S. Bowers     Williamsville   NY  72/128:M30-34 M# 325 3:41:04  8:26
  346 Tim Moran           Cheektowaga     NY  58/124:M40-44 M# 326 3:41:11  8:26
  347 Karl L. Kellgren    Jamestown       NY  50/109:M45-49 M# 327 3:41:35  8:27
  348 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  36/ 56:M25-29 M# 328 3:41:37  8:27
  349 Donald J. Smith     Grand Island    NY  59/124:M40-44 M# 329 3:41:39  8:27
  350 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  77/141:M35-39 M# 330 3:41:41  8:27
  351 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   2/ 10:M60-64 M# 331 3:41:44  8:27
  352 Tracy C. Schneider  Buffalo         NY   1/  9:F20-24 F#  21 3:41:46  8:27
  353 Judith Mowery       Fredonia        NY   2/  6:F45-49 F#  22 3:41:46  8:27
  354 Laura L. White      Tonawanda       NY   8/ 25:F25-29 F#  23 3:41:48  8:28
  355 Kevin A. Barrett    Clifton Park    NY  73/128:M30-34 M# 332 3:41:55  8:28
  356 John C. Dauber      Erie            PA  60/124:M40-44 M# 333 3:42:19  8:29
  357 Fred I. Klauber     Springfield     VA  61/124:M40-44 M# 334 3:42:27  8:29
  358 Michael D. Foley    Erie            PA  62/124:M40-44 M# 335 3:42:32  8:29
  359 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY  63/124:M40-44 M# 336 3:42:38  8:29
  360 Ronald L. Breed     Hilton          NY  74/128:M30-34 M# 337 3:42:43  8:30
  361 Maurice T. Francois Toronto         ON   6/ 23:M55-59 M# 338 3:42:51  8:30
  362 Mark S. Rogalski    Somerset        NJ  10/ 26:M20-24 M# 339 3:43:00  8:30
  363 Jack H. Reid        Waterloo        ON   3/ 10:M60-64 M# 340 3:43:12  8:31
  364 Richard T. Donovan  Buffalo         NY  64/124:M40-44 M# 341 3:43:32  8:32
  365 Walter T. Bollech   Rochester       NY  51/109:M45-49 M# 342 3:43:33  8:32
  366 Frank J. McCarthy   Wheatfield      NY  78/141:M35-39 M# 343 3:43:34  8:32
  367 Douglas G. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  37/ 56:M25-29 M# 344 3:43:35  8:32
  368 Chris D. Robinson   Ajax            ON  75/128:M30-34 M# 345 3:43:37  8:32
  369 John DeSantis       Cheektowaga     NY  79/141:M35-39 M# 346 3:43:38  8:32
  370 Lily L. Gorski      Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 18:F30-34 F#  24 3:43:39  8:32
  371 Mark R. Stambach    Williamsville   NY  65/124:M40-44 M# 347 3:43:57  8:32
  372 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  66/124:M40-44 M# 348 3:44:49  8:34
  373 Joseph J. Illuzzi   Buffalo         NY  67/124:M40-44 M# 349 3:44:51  8:35
  374 Robert J. Courtney  Oakville        ON  76/128:M30-34 M# 350 3:44:51  8:35
  375 Joann Attenweiler   Edison          NJ   9/ 25:F25-29 F#  25 3:44:52  8:35
  376 Arthur A. Hageman   Angola          NY  68/124:M40-44 M# 351 3:44:59  8:35
  377 Guy Deletang        Longueuil       PQ  52/109:M45-49 M# 352 3:45:02  8:35
  378 Jacques Caplette    Anjou           PQ  69/124:M40-44 M# 353 3:45:02  8:35
  379 Timothy P. Schmidle Ithaca          NY  80/141:M35-39 M# 354 3:45:07  8:35
  380 Bob Archibald       Laurel          MD   7/ 23:M55-59 M# 355 3:45:18  8:36
  381 Debbie L. Loftus    Churchville     NY  10/ 25:F25-29 F#  26 3:45:49  8:37
  382 Darlene E. Beach    Ithaca          NY   4/ 21:F35-39 F#  27 3:45:51  8:37
  383 Frank A. Myers      Avon Lake       OH  77/128:M30-34 M# 356 3:45:52  8:37
  384 Robert J. Ball      Buffalo         NY  70/124:M40-44 M# 357 3:46:08  8:37
  385 Dixon H. Dorland    Niagara-On-Lake ON  78/128:M30-34 M# 358 3:46:18  8:38
  386 Fred J. Hoogenboom  Niagara Falls   ON  71/124:M40-44 M# 359 3:46:27  8:38
  387 Rebecca A. Hardy    Buffalo         NY   2/  9:F20-24 F#  28 3:46:30  8:38
  388 Jim Dickinson       Lancaster       NY  79/128:M30-34 M# 360 3:46:38  8:39
  389 Paul M. Moskal      Amherst         NY  81/141:M35-39 M# 361 3:46:50  8:39
  390 Bruce W. Harkleroad Hamburg         NY  80/128:M30-34 M# 362 3:46:51  8:39
  391 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  81/128:M30-34 M# 363 3:47:05  8:40
  392 John L. Klute       Cheektowaga     NY  82/128:M30-34 M# 364 3:47:14  8:40
  393 Martin E. Hay       Mcgraw          NY  82/141:M35-39 M# 365 3:47:21  8:40
  394 Gene P. Klopf       Ithaca          NY  83/141:M35-39 M# 366 3:47:22  8:40
  395 Deena Ryding        Oakville        ON   4/ 18:F40-44 F#  29 3:47:24  8:40
  396 William J. Gabler   Olean           NY  84/141:M35-39 M# 367 3:47:32  8:41
  397 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  72/124:M40-44 M# 368 3:47:32  8:41
  398 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY  53/109:M45-49 M# 369 3:47:33  8:41
  399 Anthony Johnson     Buffalo         NY  83/128:M30-34 M# 370 3:47:41  8:41
  400 Peter J. Gladden    Hudson          OH  84/128:M30-34 M# 371 3:47:58  8:42
  401 Rod Runacres        Burlington      ON  54/109:M45-49 M# 372 3:48:00  8:42
  402 Douglas R. Day      Burlington      ON  18/ 39:M50-54 M# 373 3:48:00  8:42
  403 Robert C. Cursons   Glenwood        NY  55/109:M45-49 M# 374 3:48:03  8:42
  404 Darbie L. MacCubbin Kenmore         NY   5/ 21:F35-39 F#  30 3:48:03  8:42
  405 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY  56/109:M45-49 M# 375 3:48:05  8:42
  406 Robert W. Henderson Amherst         NY   8/ 23:M55-59 M# 376 3:48:06  8:42
  407 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  57/109:M45-49 M# 377 3:48:12  8:42
  408 Nobert A. Pastewka  Erie            PA   9/ 23:M55-59 M# 378 3:48:14  8:42
  409 Mary T. White       Rochester       NY  11/ 25:F25-29 F#  31 3:48:18  8:42
  410 Martin G. Rogers    Fairport        NY  85/141:M35-39 M# 379 3:48:29  8:43
  411 Katy Cardina        Columbus        OH  12/ 25:F25-29 F#  32 3:48:58  8:44
  412 Barbara L. Cullen   Buffalo         NY   7/ 18:F30-34 F#  33 3:48:58  8:44
  413 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  73/124:M40-44 M# 380 3:49:02  8:44
  414 Michael J. Lang     Kenmore         NY  85/128:M30-34 M# 381 3:49:08  8:44
  415 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 39:M50-54 M# 382 3:49:15  8:45
  416 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  38/ 56:M25-29 M# 383 3:49:16  8:45
  417 Mark Cachia         Guelph          ON  86/141:M35-39 M# 384 3:49:26  8:45
  418 Orlando Munoz       Buffalo         NY  39/ 56:M25-29 M# 385 3:49:28  8:45
  419 Sharon A. Raymond   Amherst         NY   3/  9:F20-24 F#  34 3:50:08  8:47
  420 Al J. Rosencrance   Vestal          NY  87/141:M35-39 M# 386 3:50:16  8:47
  421 David H. Treichler  Vestal          NY  74/124:M40-44 M# 387 3:50:17  8:47
  422 John D. Narraway    Springville     NY  88/141:M35-39 M# 388 3:50:21  8:47
  423 John A. Tolejko     St Joe          AR  58/109:M45-49 M# 389 3:50:22  8:47
  424 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  75/124:M40-44 M# 390 3:50:31  8:47
  425 Sav K. Sood         Mississauga     ON  76/124:M40-44 M# 391 3:50:37  8:48
  426 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  86/128:M30-34 M# 392 3:50:44  8:48
  427 George M. Tasevski  Buffalo         NY  87/128:M30-34 M# 393 3:50:46  8:48
  428 Gary H. Burak       New Hartford    NY  88/128:M30-34 M# 394 3:50:47  8:48
  429 Leonard K. Ladage   Wellsville      NY  59/109:M45-49 M# 395 3:50:48  8:48
  430 Harrison Smith      Williamsville   NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 396 3:50:54  8:48
  431 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  89/141:M35-39 M# 397 3:50:57  8:48
  432 Germain R. Berard   Thorold         ON  20/ 39:M50-54 M# 398 3:51:23  8:49
  433 Arthur H. Wagner    East Aurora     NY  10/ 23:M55-59 M# 399 3:51:30  8:50
  434 Michael V. Albanese Rochester       NY  90/141:M35-39 M# 400 3:51:54  8:51
  435 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   3/  6:F45-49 F#  35 3:52:00  8:51
  436 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   8/ 18:F30-34 F#  36 3:52:13  8:51
  437 Mark F. Michalek    Springville     NY  89/128:M30-34 M# 401 3:52:27  8:52
  438 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  60/109:M45-49 M# 402 3:52:34  8:52
  439 Paul G. Buchanan    Buffalo         NY  91/141:M35-39 M# 403 3:52:42  8:52
  440 Mike I. Benjamin    East Amherst    NY  61/109:M45-49 M# 404 3:53:02  8:53
  441 Philip J. Barr      Buffalo         NY  77/124:M40-44 M# 405 3:53:27  8:54
  442 Daniel K. Coveny    Warsaw          NY  62/109:M45-49 M# 406 3:53:31  8:54
  443 John W. Seitz       Alden           NY  90/128:M30-34 M# 407 3:53:32  8:54
  444 Alan J. Dozoretz    Buffalo         NY  63/109:M45-49 M# 408 3:53:33  8:54
  445 Jim D. Cosman       Oakville        ON  78/124:M40-44 M# 409 3:53:48  8:55
  446 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY  92/141:M35-39 M# 410 3:53:53  8:55
  447 Ronald A. Fortuna   N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 56:M25-29 M# 411 3:54:12  8:56
  448 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  64/109:M45-49 M# 412 3:54:20  8:56
  449 Gerard T. Loughran  Smithtown       NY  11/ 23:M55-59 M# 413 3:54:26  8:56
  450 Lina R. Brown       Buffalo         NY  13/ 25:F25-29 F#  37 3:54:28  8:57
  451 Geoffrey E. Major   Hagaman         NY  11/ 26:M20-24 M# 414 3:54:39  8:57
  452 Jamieson J. Rome    Sarnia          ON  91/128:M30-34 M# 415 3:54:44  8:57
  453 Paul J. Leliveld    Arkona          ON  41/ 56:M25-29 M# 416 3:54:45  8:57
  454 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  79/124:M40-44 M# 417 3:54:57  8:58
  455 James H. Nelligan   St. Catharines  ON  93/141:M35-39 M# 418 3:54:59  8:58
  456 David A. Street     East Syracuse   NY  94/141:M35-39 M# 419 3:55:05  8:58
  457 Mark Goff           Grand Island    NY  95/141:M35-39 M# 420 3:55:13  8:58
  458 Sara G. Shields     Rochester       NY  14/ 25:F25-29 F#  38 3:55:15  8:58
  459 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  65/109:M45-49 M# 421 3:55:16  8:58
  460 James Yeomans       Hamilton        ON  66/109:M45-49 M# 422 3:55:20  8:59
  461 Ron L. Cardey       Wheatfield      NY  92/128:M30-34 M# 423 3:55:20  8:59
  462 Darlene A. Andolina North Collins   NY   6/ 21:F35-39 F#  39 3:55:21  8:59
  463 Elizabeth A. Cooley Blasdell        NY  15/ 25:F25-29 F#  40 3:55:22  8:59
  464 Mark J. Pula        Williamsville   NY  42/ 56:M25-29 M# 424 3:55:23  8:59
  465 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON  67/109:M45-49 M# 425 3:55:23  8:59
  466 Bruce E. Hopkinson  Ajax            ON  96/141:M35-39 M# 426 3:55:27  8:59
  467 Jeffery L. Laettner Blasdell        NY  93/128:M30-34 M# 427 3:56:18  9:01
  468 Jeffrey C. Tracy    Lockport        NY  12/ 26:M20-24 M# 428 3:56:19  9:01
  469 Laurence S. Lemon   Cordova         TN  97/141:M35-39 M# 429 3:56:26  9:01
  470 Stephen M. Sarcione Portville       NY  94/128:M30-34 M# 430 3:56:28  9:01
  471 Anthony C. Greig    Rochester       NY  98/141:M35-39 M# 431 3:56:32  9:01
  472 Richard Lulin       Montreal        PQ  80/124:M40-44 M# 432 3:56:35  9:01
  473 Butch Lesniak       Glenwood        NY  81/124:M40-44 M# 433 3:56:40  9:02
  474 Arne H. Zipkin      Batavia         NY  82/124:M40-44 M# 434 3:56:41  9:02
  475 Thomas D. Mesel     Tonawanda       NY  43/ 56:M25-29 M# 435 3:56:44  9:02
  476 Hubert T. Carlin    Hamburg         NY  21/ 39:M50-54 M# 436 3:56:48  9:02
  477 Tom M. Falvey       Toledo          OH  22/ 39:M50-54 M# 437 3:56:49  9:02
  478 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  23/ 39:M50-54 M# 438 3:56:56  9:02
  479 Joe Hvilivitzky     Calgary         AL  68/109:M45-49 M# 439 3:56:56  9:02
  480 Keith E. Mantesso   Oakville        ON  95/128:M30-34 M# 440 3:56:57  9:02
  481 Wayne S. Lloyd      Waterloo        ON  99/141:M35-39 M# 441 3:56:58  9:02
  482 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  69/109:M45-49 M# 442 3:57:03  9:02
  483 Barbara J. Hardy    Getzville       NY   9/ 18:F30-34 F#  41 3:57:38  9:04
  484 Edward C. Hempling  Orchard Park    NY 100/141:M35-39 M# 443 3:57:50  9:04
  485 Nuala M. Bradt      Severn          MD   5/ 18:F40-44 F#  42 3:58:03  9:05
  486 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON  12/ 23:M55-59 M# 444 3:58:03  9:05
  487 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON 101/141:M35-39 M# 445 3:58:07  9:05
  488 Jeffrey A. Miller   West Hill       ON 102/141:M35-39 M# 446 3:58:11  9:05
  489 Carolyn P. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   6/ 18:F40-44 F#  43 3:58:21  9:05
  490 Michael B. Pratt    Kenmore         NY 103/141:M35-39 M# 447 3:58:31  9:06
  491 Raymond R. Skalski  Lackawanna      NY  96/128:M30-34 M# 448 3:58:32  9:06
  492 Burns Anderson      Thornhill       ON  24/ 39:M50-54 M# 449 3:58:44  9:06
  493 Mark S. Lavner      Attica          NY  97/128:M30-34 M# 450 3:58:51  9:07
  494 Samuel A. Legierski Blasdell        NY  98/128:M30-34 M# 451 3:58:52  9:07
  495 Nadine Cowan        Don Mills       ON   7/ 21:F35-39 F#  44 3:58:53  9:07
  496 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY 104/141:M35-39 M# 452 3:59:02  9:07
  497 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY 105/141:M35-39 M# 453 3:59:04  9:07
  498 Kevin E. Copeland   Utica           NY  99/128:M30-34 M# 454 3:59:08  9:07
  499 Judy M. Hoogland    Oakville        ON   8/ 21:F35-39 F#  45 3:59:22  9:08
  500 Chris Spragge       Henrietta       NY  16/ 25:F25-29 F#  46 3:59:26  9:08
  501 John J. Mulryan     Olean           NY  25/ 39:M50-54 M# 455 3:59:34  9:08
  502 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY 106/141:M35-39 M# 456 3:59:50  9:09
  503 John D. Cocca       Corfu           NY 100/128:M30-34 M# 457 3:59:59  9:09
  504 David B. Hawkes     Colden          NY 101/128:M30-34 M# 458 4:00:12  9:10
  505 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY  13/ 23:M55-59 M# 459 4:00:23  9:10
  506 Peter K. Orrling    Mississauga     ON  44/ 56:M25-29 M# 460 4:00:24  9:10
  507 Pamela K. Rands     Rochester       NY  17/ 25:F25-29 F#  47 4:00:34  9:10
  508 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 18:F30-34 F#  48 4:01:04  9:12
  509 Charles Jaskowiak   Buffalo         NY  70/109:M45-49 M# 461 4:01:06  9:12
  510 Howard J. Yee       Buffalo         NY  13/ 26:M20-24 M# 462 4:01:11  9:12
  511 David J. Farinacci  Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 39:M50-54 M# 463 4:01:22  9:12
  512 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  71/109:M45-49 M# 464 4:01:29  9:13
  513 Maureen Gillespie   New York City   NY  18/ 25:F25-29 F#  49 4:01:31  9:13
  514 Ken R. Schneider    Hamburg         NY 102/128:M30-34 M# 465 4:01:47  9:13
  515 Gerry O. Stibbard   Mississauga     ON  72/109:M45-49 M# 466 4:02:02  9:14
  516 Duncan F. Clifton   Burlington      ON  27/ 39:M50-54 M# 467 4:02:03  9:14
  517 Bob C. Jaruszewski  Marilla         NY  83/124:M40-44 M# 468 4:02:05  9:14
  518 Dennis M. Kinder    London          ON  73/109:M45-49 M# 469 4:02:08  9:14
  519 Sharon A. McDermott New Hartford    NY   2/  4:F16-19 F#  50 4:02:20  9:15
  520 Larry L. Stallard   Woodbridge      VA  74/109:M45-49 M# 470 4:02:22  9:15
  521 Carl N. Anderson    Tonawanda       NY 107/141:M35-39 M# 471 4:02:33  9:15
  522 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   7/ 18:F40-44 F#  51 4:02:39  9:15
  523 Kathleen Wiltrout   Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:F35-39 F#  52 4:02:55  9:16
  524 Gary F. Dischner    Hamburg         NY  84/124:M40-44 M# 472 4:03:03  9:16
  525 Leo J. Nenno        Olean           NY  14/ 23:M55-59 M# 473 4:03:09  9:16
  526 James H. Meeks      East Amherst    NY 108/141:M35-39 M# 474 4:03:20  9:17
  527 Roseanna W. Ladage  Wellsville      NY  10/ 21:F35-39 F#  53 4:03:43  9:18
  528 James G. Tolon      Erie            PA 109/141:M35-39 M# 475 4:03:44  9:18
  529 Steven E. Hepp      Williamsville   NY  45/ 56:M25-29 M# 476 4:04:10  9:19
  530 Kenneth Schaeffer   Piffard         NY 110/141:M35-39 M# 477 4:04:34  9:20
  531 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON  85/124:M40-44 M# 478 4:04:36  9:20
  532 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  28/ 39:M50-54 M# 479 4:05:05  9:21
  533 Jeff C. Bloomquist  Jamestown       NY  86/124:M40-44 M# 480 4:05:08  9:21
  534 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 481 4:05:15  9:21
  535 Leonard Silver      Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 482 4:05:18  9:21
  536 Murray Hartman      Pickering       ON  87/124:M40-44 M# 483 4:05:22  9:21
  537 Martha R. Mangan    Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:F25-29 F#  54 4:05:42  9:22
  538 Carmen P. Genovese  Hamilton        ON 103/128:M30-34 M# 484 4:05:50  9:23
  539 Catharina Hartman   Pickering       ON   8/ 18:F40-44 F#  55 4:05:54  9:23
  540 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  88/124:M40-44 M# 485 4:05:56  9:23
  541 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  15/ 23:M55-59 M# 486 4:06:01  9:23
  542 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  89/124:M40-44 M# 487 4:06:25  9:24
  543 John S. Halpenny    Niagara Falls   ON  90/124:M40-44 M# 488 4:06:43  9:25
  544 Bradley R. Hill     Geneseo         NY 111/141:M35-39 M# 489 4:06:44  9:25
  545 James N. Tokarski   Orchard Park    NY 112/141:M35-39 M# 490 4:06:54  9:25
  546 Thomas B. Jackson   Gettysburg      PA 113/141:M35-39 M# 491 4:07:12  9:26
  547 Ronald J. Krul      Tonawanda       NY  91/124:M40-44 M# 492 4:07:20  9:26
  548 R. Provenzano-Heal  Lockport        NY  20/ 25:F25-29 F#  56 4:07:46  9:27
  549 Daniel Zuchlewski   Buffalo         NY  75/109:M45-49 M# 493 4:07:51  9:27
  550 Keith R. Jennings   Niagara Falls   ON  92/124:M40-44 M# 494 4:08:22  9:28
  551 Paul F. Draper      East Aurora     NY  93/124:M40-44 M# 495 4:08:22  9:28
  552 Linda O'Mara        Oakville        ON   9/ 18:F40-44 F#  57 4:08:24  9:28
  553 Bruce O'Mara        Oakville        ON  76/109:M45-49 M# 496 4:08:24  9:28
  554 Susan S. Fiegel     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  11/ 21:F35-39 F#  58 4:08:25  9:28
  555 Eugene Rebadow, Jr. East Amherst    NY 114/141:M35-39 M# 497 4:08:25  9:28
  556 Patricia Tomasini   Pierrefonds     PQ  10/ 18:F40-44 F#  59 4:08:26  9:28
  557 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  77/109:M45-49 M# 498 4:08:39  9:29
  558 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  78/109:M45-49 M# 499 4:08:58  9:30
  559 Darryl M. Smith     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 26:M20-24 M# 500 4:09:06  9:30
  560 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:F30-34 F#  60 4:09:27  9:31
  561 Joan L. Dixon       Agincourt       ON   1/  1:F55-59 F#  61 4:09:31  9:31
  562 Robert M. Schofield Oakville        ON  16/ 23:M55-59 M# 501 4:09:32  9:31
  563 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  12/ 21:F35-39 F#  62 4:09:40  9:31
  564 Gerry P. Del Zoppo  Niagara Falls   NY 104/128:M30-34 M# 502 4:09:45  9:32
  565 Kathleen A. Barlow  Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:F30-34 F#  63 4:09:45  9:32
  566 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  79/109:M45-49 M# 503 4:10:01  9:32
  567 John F. Figiel      Blasdell        NY  80/109:M45-49 M# 504 4:10:09  9:32
  568 Herman P. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY 105/128:M30-34 M# 505 4:10:35  9:33
  569 Sean J. Robbins     Troy            NY  94/124:M40-44 M# 506 4:10:42  9:34
  570 Daniel W. McDowell  Torrance        CA  46/ 56:M25-29 M# 507 4:11:03  9:34
  571 Chris J. Villarreal Los Angeles     CA  47/ 56:M25-29 M# 508 4:11:03  9:34
  572 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F65-69 F#  64 4:11:18  9:35
  573 Gene M. Hamernik    Dunkirk         NY  95/124:M40-44 M# 509 4:11:29  9:35
  574 David A. Mutka      Snyder          NY  15/ 26:M20-24 M# 510 4:11:41  9:36
  575 Guy A. Van Baalen   Orchard Park    NY 106/128:M30-34 M# 511 4:11:53  9:36
  576 Suzanne M. McCollum Caledonia       ON  11/ 18:F40-44 F#  65 4:12:14  9:37
  577 Frank P. Alabiso    Niagara Falls   NY  81/109:M45-49 M# 512 4:12:20  9:37
  578 Jim D. Tyler        Sauquoit        NY  82/109:M45-49 M# 513 4:12:21  9:37
  579 Boris Georgeoff     Hamilton        ON  29/ 39:M50-54 M# 514 4:12:21  9:37
  580 Timothy J. Hartnett Williamsville   NY 115/141:M35-39 M# 515 4:12:24  9:38
  581 Debbie A. Hewson    Akron           NY  13/ 21:F35-39 F#  66 4:12:26  9:38
  582 Rick C. Morin       Orchard Park    NY  96/124:M40-44 M# 516 4:12:30  9:38
  583 Richard W. Erbe     Orchard Park    NY  30/ 39:M50-54 M# 517 4:12:30  9:38
  584 Sam L. Johnson      Amherst         NY  48/ 56:M25-29 M# 518 4:12:42  9:38
  585 Timothy P. Buckley  Amherst         NY 107/128:M30-34 M# 519 4:12:42  9:38
  586 Irv Frawley         Tonawanda       NY  31/ 39:M50-54 M# 520 4:13:00  9:39
  587 Dion D. Daly        Amherst         NY  16/ 26:M20-24 M# 521 4:13:07  9:39
  588 Robert J. Dixon     Toronto         ON  49/ 56:M25-29 M# 522 4:13:11  9:39
  589 Martha Mathewson    Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:F30-34 F#  67 4:13:18  9:40
  590 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY  32/ 39:M50-54 M# 523 4:13:20  9:40
  591 Thomas Rogers, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  97/124:M40-44 M# 524 4:13:21  9:40
  592 Frank R. Johnson    Amherst         NY  17/ 26:M20-24 M# 525 4:13:25  9:40
  593 Robert J. Titus     Penfield        NY  98/124:M40-44 M# 526 4:13:36  9:40
  594 Timothy J. LaMoy    Rome            NY 108/128:M30-34 M# 527 4:13:38  9:40
  595 Jeffrey B. Harvey   Snyder          NY  99/124:M40-44 M# 528 4:13:50  9:41
  596 Don Wood            Eden            NY  17/ 23:M55-59 M# 529 4:13:56  9:41
  597 Michael P. Caffery  Angola          NY 116/141:M35-39 M# 530 4:14:17  9:42
  598 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY 117/141:M35-39 M# 531 4:14:18  9:42
  599 Henry Romanowski    Hamilton        ON 100/124:M40-44 M# 532 4:14:26  9:42
  600 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY  18/ 23:M55-59 M# 533 4:14:37  9:43
  601 George Winchester   Hamilton        ON  83/109:M45-49 M# 534 4:14:39  9:43
  602 Victor Bhatt        Mississauga     ON  84/109:M45-49 M# 535 4:15:03  9:44
  603 Steve A. Vargo      Kenmore         NY 118/141:M35-39 M# 536 4:15:07  9:44
  604 Richard Troy        Toronto         ON   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 537 4:15:10  9:44
  605 Roger A. Brennan    Sloan           NY   4/  8:M16-19 M# 538 4:15:20  9:44
  606 John P. Tammaro     Cheektowaga     NY 109/128:M30-34 M# 539 4:15:22  9:44
  607 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY 119/141:M35-39 M# 540 4:15:23  9:44
  608 Michael W. Carney   Rochester       NY 110/128:M30-34 M# 541 4:15:31  9:45
  609 Tim J. Krug         North East      PA  85/109:M45-49 M# 542 4:15:39  9:45
  610 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   4/  6:F45-49 F#  68 4:15:42  9:45
  611 William B. Rooney   Olean           NY  86/109:M45-49 M# 543 4:15:45  9:45
  612 Christopher Simser  Endicott        NY 111/128:M30-34 M# 544 4:15:56  9:46
  613 Nanette M. Harvey   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 18:F30-34 F#  69 4:16:13  9:46
  614 Emily R. Ward       Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 18:F30-34 F#  70 4:16:14  9:46
  615 Mary H. Yehl        Bolivar         NY  16/ 18:F30-34 F#  71 4:16:24  9:47
  616 John W. Hertlein    Bolivar         NY 101/124:M40-44 M# 545 4:16:25  9:47
  617 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  87/109:M45-49 M# 546 4:16:26  9:47
  618 Russ E. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  88/109:M45-49 M# 547 4:16:37  9:47
  619 Petra H. Halk       Milton          ON  12/ 18:F40-44 F#  72 4:16:40  9:47
  620 Joe Cleary          Georgetown      ON  33/ 39:M50-54 M# 548 4:16:41  9:47
  621 Christopher M. King Deposit         NY  18/ 26:M20-24 M# 549 4:16:46  9:48
  622 Harry McCrea, Jr.   Lockport        NY 102/124:M40-44 M# 550 4:17:27  9:49
  623 Gabriel Llabres     Grand Island    NY 103/124:M40-44 M# 551 4:18:02  9:50
  624 Gerald L. Brady     Albany          NY 120/141:M35-39 M# 552 4:18:11  9:51
  625 Cindi M. Dean       Blasdell        NY   3/  4:F16-19 F#  73 4:18:31  9:52
  626 Bertie Cronin       Woodlawn        NY   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 553 4:18:37  9:52
  627 David J. Woelfling  Buffalo         NY 121/141:M35-39 M# 554 4:18:38  9:52
  628 Anthony P. Kempa    Colden          NY  89/109:M45-49 M# 555 4:18:42  9:52
  629 William MacDonald   Hamburg         NY  50/ 56:M25-29 M# 556 4:18:47  9:52
  630 Debra L. McDermott  New Hartford    NY   4/  4:F16-19 F#  74 4:18:49  9:52
  631 Jack D. Nelligan    Buffalo         NY 104/124:M40-44 M# 557 4:18:51  9:52
  632 Oldrich Mikus       Buffalo         NY 105/124:M40-44 M# 558 4:19:09  9:53
  633 Brian J. Zelli      N. Tonawanda    NY 112/128:M30-34 M# 559 4:19:18  9:53
  634 Anthony C. Montione Depew           NY  51/ 56:M25-29 M# 560 4:19:44  9:54
  635 William Lindo       Scarborough     ON   2/  2:M70-90 M# 561 4:19:49  9:55
  636 Susan K. Krizancic  Orchard Park    NY  17/ 18:F30-34 F#  75 4:20:22  9:56
  637 Harry Kausch        Pittsburgh      PA 106/124:M40-44 M# 562 4:20:24  9:56
  638 Robert J. Jacques   Oakville        ON 122/141:M35-39 M# 563 4:20:25  9:56
  639 Tom H. Woodruff     Batavia         NY 107/124:M40-44 M# 564 4:20:31  9:56
  640 Kyle M. Hulse       Buffalo         NY  52/ 56:M25-29 M# 565 4:20:38  9:56
  641 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY 108/124:M40-44 M# 566 4:20:45  9:57
  642 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  90/109:M45-49 M# 567 4:20:53  9:57
  643 Julie M. Sheehan    Orchard Park    NY   4/  9:F20-24 F#  76 4:21:00  9:57
  644 Richard F. Sheehan  Orchard Park    NY  34/ 39:M50-54 M# 568 4:21:01  9:57
  645 John S. Marai       Oakville        ON  91/109:M45-49 M# 569 4:21:10  9:58
  646 James E. Miner      Binghamton      NY 109/124:M40-44 M# 570 4:21:21  9:58
  647 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON  14/ 21:F35-39 F#  77 4:21:28  9:58
  648 Mary M. Conboy      Buffalo         NY  15/ 21:F35-39 F#  78 4:21:39  9:59
  649 John E. Kelly       Syracuse        NY 123/141:M35-39 M# 571 4:21:45  9:59
  650 Harry Sedinger      Allegany        NY  35/ 39:M50-54 M# 572 4:22:10 10:00
  651 Bill Travis         Buffalo         NY 124/141:M35-39 M# 573 4:22:13 10:00
  652 Joann O. Kame       Buffalo         NY  21/ 25:F25-29 F#  79 4:22:25 10:00
  653 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY  92/109:M45-49 M# 574 4:22:27 10:01
  654 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY 113/128:M30-34 M# 575 4:22:44 10:01
  655 Joseph E. Orcutt    East Aurora     NY 110/124:M40-44 M# 576 4:22:49 10:01
  656 Syed Islam          Scarborough     ON  19/ 23:M55-59 M# 577 4:22:50 10:01
  657 Andrew O. Nielsen   Paris           ON   5/  8:M16-19 M# 578 4:22:52 10:02
  658 Ole C. Nielsen      Paris           ON  93/109:M45-49 M# 579 4:22:53 10:02
  659 Charlie Matlock     Averill Park    NY  94/109:M45-49 M# 580 4:22:57 10:02
  660 Roy G. Pollington   Burlington      ON  95/109:M45-49 M# 581 4:22:59 10:02
  661 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  96/109:M45-49 M# 582 4:23:20 10:03
  662 Kate V. Somerville  Philadelphia    PA  13/ 18:F40-44 F#  80 4:24:00 10:04
  663 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY 111/124:M40-44 M# 583 4:24:06 10:04
  664 Michael N. Torrillo Amherst         NY  97/109:M45-49 M# 584 4:24:09 10:04
  665 Mike F. Walsh       Kitchener       ON 125/141:M35-39 M# 585 4:24:47 10:06
  666 Norman F. Ernst     Orchard Park    NY  98/109:M45-49 M# 586 4:25:38 10:08
  667 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  99/109:M45-49 M# 587 4:25:38 10:08
  668 Bruce A. Patterson  Pickering       ON 100/109:M45-49 M# 588 4:25:48 10:08
  669 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 21:F35-39 F#  81 4:25:49 10:08
  670 Randy G. Ziolkowski Alden           NY 126/141:M35-39 M# 589 4:25:51 10:08
  671 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY 127/141:M35-39 M# 590 4:26:11 10:09
  672 Bill M. Ribble      Penfield        NY 101/109:M45-49 M# 591 4:26:15 10:09
  673 Roger S. Metz       Hackettstown    NJ 128/141:M35-39 M# 592 4:26:21 10:09
  674 Rolf P. Kehlenbach  West Germany       112/124:M40-44 M# 593 4:26:28 10:10
  675 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY 114/128:M30-34 M# 594 4:26:47 10:10
  676 Susan L. Moog       Buffalo         NY  22/ 25:F25-29 F#  82 4:27:23 10:12
  677 Steven McCullough   West Henrietta  NY 129/141:M35-39 M# 595 4:27:29 10:12
  678 Christopher B. Lobb Toronto         ON 130/141:M35-39 M# 596 4:27:38 10:12
  679 David Rafal         Brampton        ON 102/109:M45-49 M# 597 4:27:46 10:13
  680 Sal Girgenti        Hamilton        ON 113/124:M40-44 M# 598 4:27:50 10:13
  681 Nelson E. Schule    Williamsville   NY  53/ 56:M25-29 M# 599 4:28:20 10:14
  682 Don R. Karp         Depew           NY 131/141:M35-39 M# 600 4:28:21 10:14
  683 Robert F. Goodemote Kenmore         NY 132/141:M35-39 M# 601 4:28:37 10:15
  684 Joseph J. Rzeznik   Hagaman         NY 103/109:M45-49 M# 602 4:28:39 10:15
  685 Frankie Misner      Whitby          ON  14/ 18:F40-44 F#  83 4:28:40 10:15
  686 Jonathan L. Koukal  Buffalo         NY 115/128:M30-34 M# 603 4:29:20 10:16
  687 Lincoln D. Nelson   Buffalo         NY  19/ 26:M20-24 M# 604 4:30:02 10:18
  688 Ira Katzenstein     Olean           NY 133/141:M35-39 M# 605 4:31:48 10:22
  689 Robert A. Fix       Snyder          NY 114/124:M40-44 M# 606 4:32:06 10:23
  690 Alan K. Ford        Buffalo         NY  20/ 26:M20-24 M# 607 4:33:13 10:25
  691 Dale R. Wheeler     Buffalo         NY 134/141:M35-39 M# 608 4:33:29 10:26
  692 Ed C. Barreto       Maggie Valley   NC  36/ 39:M50-54 M# 609 4:33:34 10:26
  693 Paul C. Fix         Tonawanda       NY  21/ 26:M20-24 M# 610 4:35:01 10:29
  694 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY 116/128:M30-34 M# 611 4:35:08 10:30
  695 Robert E. Tyrrell   Buffalo         NY 135/141:M35-39 M# 612 4:35:24 10:30
  696 Rachel K. Levy      Buffalo         NY  23/ 25:F25-29 F#  84 4:35:25 10:30
  697 Mary A. Baroni      Grand Island    NY  15/ 18:F40-44 F#  85 4:35:36 10:31
  698 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  17/ 21:F35-39 F#  86 4:35:36 10:31
  699 Peg A. Bodie        Williamsville   NY  18/ 21:F35-39 F#  87 4:35:37 10:31
  700 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY  16/ 18:F40-44 F#  88 4:35:52 10:31
  701 Theresa M. Suozzi   Cheektowaga     NY   5/  9:F20-24 F#  89 4:35:54 10:31
  702 William S. Lynett   Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:M20-24 M# 613 4:36:32 10:33
  703 David V. Hull       Brampton        ON 115/124:M40-44 M# 614 4:36:40 10:33
  704 Bruce Averill       Stouffville     ON 136/141:M35-39 M# 615 4:36:41 10:33
  705 Jane M. Jarynski    Angola          NY  24/ 25:F25-29 F#  90 4:37:09 10:34
  706 James E. Fitch      Ithaca          NY 117/128:M30-34 M# 616 4:37:13 10:34
  707 Elaine Marenovic    Hamburg         NY   5/  6:F45-49 F#  91 4:37:20 10:35
  708 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY 104/109:M45-49 M# 617 4:37:28 10:35
  709 Tom J. Tonen        Sarnia          ON 116/124:M40-44 M# 618 4:37:32 10:35
  710 Michael P. Macaluso Houston         TX 137/141:M35-39 M# 619 4:38:39 10:38
  711 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  92 4:38:48 10:38
  712 Wade D. Jamieson    Toronto         ON 118/128:M30-34 M# 620 4:38:51 10:38
  713 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  20/ 23:M55-59 M# 621 4:39:10 10:39
  714 Lawrence C. Hodge   Brockport       NY 117/124:M40-44 M# 622 4:39:49 10:40
  715 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   1/  1:F50-54 F#  93 4:40:07 10:41
  716 Steven C. Lockwood  Batavia         NY 119/128:M30-34 M# 623 4:40:27 10:42
  717 Robert H. Ablove    Buffalo         NY  54/ 56:M25-29 M# 624 4:41:11 10:43
  718 Kim Wang            West Seneca     NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 625 4:41:12 10:43
  719 Donald L. Larcom    Lockport        NY 118/124:M40-44 M# 626 4:41:20 10:44
  720 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  37/ 39:M50-54 M# 627 4:41:41 10:45
  721 Paul J. Kraemer     Hamilton        ON  21/ 23:M55-59 M# 628 4:41:44 10:45
  722 Jim R. Seitz        Kenmore         NY 120/128:M30-34 M# 629 4:41:54 10:45
  723 Charles R. Rice     Buffalo         NY  38/ 39:M50-54 M# 630 4:42:34 10:47
  724 John A. Malach      Rochester       NY 121/128:M30-34 M# 631 4:42:56 10:47
  725 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 21:F35-39 F#  94 4:43:30 10:49
  726 Kenneth Hyde        Lockport        NY 138/141:M35-39 M# 632 4:44:48 10:52
  727 William A. Kelley   Buffalo         NY 139/141:M35-39 M# 633 4:44:57 10:52
  728 Dan A. Leavitt      Oakville        ON 122/128:M30-34 M# 634 4:45:04 10:52
  729 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M# 635 4:45:11 10:53
  730 A. Christofides     Bramalea        ON   6/  9:F20-24 F#  95 4:45:20 10:53
  731 Daniel Miceli       Jamestown       NY 123/128:M30-34 M# 636 4:45:21 10:53
  732 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 140/141:M35-39 M# 637 4:45:22 10:53
  733 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY  17/ 18:F40-44 F#  96 4:45:35 10:54
  734 Nicholas LoCascio   East Amherst    NY 105/109:M45-49 M# 638 4:47:11 10:57
  735 Michael E. Ryan     Lackawanna      NY  55/ 56:M25-29 M# 639 4:47:47 10:59
  736 Richard F. DiMarco  Rochester       NY   6/  8:M16-19 M# 640 4:47:50 10:59
  737 Joseph G. Salisbury Buffalo         NY  23/ 26:M20-24 M# 641 4:48:17 11:00
  738 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo         NY 119/124:M40-44 M# 642 4:48:17 11:00
  739 Donald R. Hoak      Hamburg         NY 120/124:M40-44 M# 643 4:48:18 11:00
  740 Jonathon M. Caborn  Attica          NY   7/  8:M16-19 M# 644 4:48:31 11:00
  741 Thomas J. Kittell   Cheektowaga     NY 124/128:M30-34 M# 645 4:49:50 11:03
  742 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY 125/128:M30-34 M# 646 4:50:17 11:04
  743 Donald Gugel        Batavia         NY  10/ 10:M60-64 M# 647 4:50:44 11:05
  744 Brian N. Lane       Buffalo         NY  24/ 26:M20-24 M# 648 4:51:04 11:06
  745 William S. Mangan   Williamsville   NY  22/ 23:M55-59 M# 649 4:51:25 11:07
  746 Mary E. Doody       Little York     NY  20/ 21:F35-39 F#  97 4:51:43 11:08
  747 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY 121/124:M40-44 M# 650 4:52:43 11:10
  748 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY 126/128:M30-34 M# 651 4:53:33 11:12
  749 Phyllis R. O'Dell   Webster         NY   6/  6:F45-49 F#  98 4:54:01 11:13
  750 Joseph A. Notaro    Williamsville   NY  25/ 26:M20-24 M# 652 4:54:58 11:15
  751 Charles J. Pilkey   East Amherst    NY 106/109:M45-49 M# 653 4:54:58 11:15
  752 Maurice L. Rawlins  Scarborough     ON   1/  1:M65-69 M# 654 4:54:59 11:15
  753 Jimbo Takenori      N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 26:M20-24 M# 655 4:56:16 11:18
  754 William Scagnelli   East Amherst    NY 122/124:M40-44 M# 656 4:56:37 11:19
  755 Herb E. Zimmerman   Amherst         NY 141/141:M35-39 M# 657 4:56:44 11:19
  756 David B. Debalski   Niagara Falls   NY 127/128:M30-34 M# 658 4:57:27 11:21
  757 Siobhan C. O'Mahony Ithaca          NY   7/  9:F20-24 F#  99 4:58:37 11:23
  758 Jason E. Cox        N. Tonawanda    NY   8/  8:M16-19 M# 659 4:58:58 11:24
  759 Diane C. Radon      East Amherst    NY  25/ 25:F25-29 F# 100 4:59:05 11:24
  760 Hank Humphreys      Colden          NY 107/109:M45-49 M# 660 4:59:06 11:24
  761 Ronald J. Kozlowski Buffalo         NY  56/ 56:M25-29 M# 661 4:59:11 11:25
  762 Aimee C. Runge      Toronto         ON   8/  9:F20-24 F# 101 4:59:43 11:26
  763 Cindy A. Stone      Scarborough     ON  18/ 18:F30-34 F# 102 4:59:44 11:26
  764 Jim Reeve           Framington      MI 108/109:M45-49 M# 662 4:59:50 11:26
  765 Robert E. Klier     Boston          NY 109/109:M45-49 M# 663 5:00:35 11:28
  766 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  39/ 39:M50-54 M# 664 5:01:15 11:29
  767 Jo F. Wells         Hamilton        ON  18/ 18:F40-44 F# 103 5:04:06 11:36
  768 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 23:M55-59 M# 665 5:04:07 11:36
  769 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY 123/124:M40-44 M# 666 5:04:17 11:36
  770 Pierre Caplette     Anjou           PQ 124/124:M40-44 M# 667 5:05:17 11:39
  771 Leonard P. Skrill   Buffalo         NY 128/128:M30-34 M# 668 5:15:00 12:01
  772 Sara G. Merle       Attica          NY  21/ 21:F35-39 F# 104 5:16:20 12:04
  773 Anna P. Caci        Kenmore         NY   9/  9:F20-24 F# 105 5:16:46 12:05
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY