-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            1990 Buffalo Marathon                        
                                 Buffalo, NY                             
                                May 6th, 1990                            
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Terry Stanley       Eldred          PA   1/128:M35-39 M#   1 2:28:15  5:39
    2 Phillip Krasinski   Orchard Park    NY   1/ 75:M25-29 M#   2 2:33:39  5:52
    3 Les Turner          Toronto         ON   1/115:M40-44 M#   3 2:35:00  5:55
    4 Gary O. Burdick     Deruyter        NY   2/128:M35-39 M#   4 2:35:42  5:56
    5 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/115:M40-44 M#   5 2:36:35  5:58
    6 Ralph J. Zimmermann Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 61:M45-49 M#   6 2:37:31  6:00
    7 Bernie M. McDonnell Blasdell        NY   2/ 75:M25-29 M#   7 2:37:51  6:01
    8 Joseph F. Biasillo  Buffalo         NY   3/ 75:M25-29 M#   8 2:39:01  6:04
    9 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1 2:39:14  6:04
   10 Paul N. Root        Hamilton        ON   1/106:M30-34 M#   9 2:39:23  6:05
   11 Rick Stark          Manchester Ctr  VT   3/115:M40-44 M#  10 2:39:30  6:05
   12 Ric Perry           Rochester       NY   4/115:M40-44 M#  11 2:40:40  6:08
   13 Stephen S. McMahon  Syracuse        NY   4/ 75:M25-29 M#  12 2:41:52  6:10
   14 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   3/128:M35-39 M#  13 2:42:22  6:12
   15 Rich Rima           Parish          NY   4/128:M35-39 M#  14 2:42:44  6:12
   16 Terry S. Milner     Buffalo         NY   1/ 26:M20-24 M#  15 2:44:06  6:16
   17 Jeffrey R. Parker   Rochester       MI   5/ 75:M25-29 M#  16 2:46:43  6:22
   18 Patrick J. Donnelly Etobicoke       ON   5/128:M35-39 M#  17 2:46:44  6:22
   19 John Felix          Buffalo         NY   6/128:M35-39 M#  18 2:47:37  6:24
   20 Gerry P. Seipp      Buffalo         NY   5/115:M40-44 M#  19 2:48:13  6:25
   21 Sean J. McDonnell   Penfield        NY   2/ 26:M20-24 M#  20 2:48:30  6:26
   22 Dan R. Logan        Hamilton        ON   7/128:M35-39 M#  21 2:49:03  6:27
   23 Ray Bisson          Toronto         ON   8/128:M35-39 M#  22 2:49:06  6:27
   24 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   9/128:M35-39 M#  23 2:49:13  6:27
   25 Doug J. Henderson   Toronto         ON   2/106:M30-34 M#  24 2:49:56  6:29
   26 Jerry W. Friesen    Grimsby         ON   6/ 75:M25-29 M#  25 2:50:25  6:30
   27 Mike C. Augustine   Fonda           NY   7/ 75:M25-29 M#  26 2:50:34  6:30
   28 John F. Fricano     Binghamton      NY  10/128:M35-39 M#  27 2:50:35  6:30
   29 Ed Miller           Ottawa          ON   8/ 75:M25-29 M#  28 2:52:37  6:35
   30 Paul A. Morrison    Ancaster        ON   3/106:M30-34 M#  29 2:52:42  6:35
   31 Kieran J. Killian   Ancaster        ON   6/115:M40-44 M#  30 2:55:17  6:41
   32 Jason M. Smythe     Bennington      NY   3/ 26:M20-24 M#  31 2:55:58  6:43
   33 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  11/128:M35-39 M#  32 2:56:04  6:43
   34 Terry E. Heany      Tully           NY   7/115:M40-44 M#  33 2:56:14  6:43
   35 John R. Campbell    Puslinch        ON   1/ 44:M50-54 M#  34 2:56:14  6:43
   36 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 44:M50-54 M#  35 2:56:59  6:45
   37 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   2/ 61:M45-49 M#  36 2:57:20  6:46
   38 Pat D. Farrell      N. Syracuse     NY   8/115:M40-44 M#  37 2:57:26  6:46
   39 Robin A. Hankey     Toronto         ON   9/ 75:M25-29 M#  38 2:57:39  6:47
   40 Mike De May         East Rochester  NY  10/ 75:M25-29 M#  39 2:58:14  6:48
   41 Thomas O. Kent      St. Catharines  ON  12/128:M35-39 M#  40 2:58:15  6:48
   42 John T. Cane        Buffalo         NY   4/106:M30-34 M#  41 2:58:22  6:48
   43 Justin R. Gabreski  Jamestown       NY   5/106:M30-34 M#  42 2:58:32  6:49
   44 Ettore N. Lanese    Thorold         ON  13/128:M35-39 M#  43 2:58:32  6:49
   45 John F. Donaldson   Niagara Falls   NY   6/106:M30-34 M#  44 2:58:42  6:49
   46 Tom Horihan         Orchard Park    NY   7/106:M30-34 M#  45 2:58:46  6:49
   47 Frank Vriezen       Burlington      ON  14/128:M35-39 M#  46 2:58:49  6:49
   48 Donald L. Pembleton Kenmore         NY   8/106:M30-34 M#  47 2:58:50  6:49
   49 Joshua Goodman      Rochester       NY   9/106:M30-34 M#  48 2:58:53  6:49
   50 Peter Holowka       Orchard Park    NY   4/ 26:M20-24 M#  49 2:58:56  6:49
   51 Bret A. Halliday    N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 75:M25-29 M#  50 2:59:07  6:50
   52 Robert J. Pusching  Hamilton        ON  15/128:M35-39 M#  51 2:59:29  6:51
   53 Kevin J. Robison    Lyndonville     NY  16/128:M35-39 M#  52 2:59:40  6:51
   54 Beth Anne DeCiantis Rochester       NY   1/ 14:F25-29 F#   1 3:00:15  6:52
   55 Michael C. Stuart   Toronto         ON   3/ 61:M45-49 M#  53 3:00:58  6:54
   56 Anton M. Plas       Ancaster        ON  17/128:M35-39 M#  54 3:00:59  6:54
   57 Jim McIlwham        Cobourg         ON   1/ 20:M55-59 M#  55 3:01:14  6:55
   58 George A. Mcwilliam Wasaga Beach    ON  18/128:M35-39 M#  56 3:01:43  6:56
   59 Daniel T. Murphy    Rochester       NY  10/106:M30-34 M#  57 3:01:57  6:56
   60 Ronald B. Craddock  Fort Erie       ON   9/115:M40-44 M#  58 3:02:27  6:58
   61 Kimberley D. Jelly  Toronto         ON   2/ 14:F25-29 F#   2 3:02:36  6:58
   62 John H. Love II     Buffalo         NY  11/106:M30-34 M#  59 3:02:49  6:58
   63 Jeffrey Lindquist   Dunkirk         NY  12/106:M30-34 M#  60 3:02:58  6:59
   64 Michael Valleriano  Rochester       NY  13/106:M30-34 M#  61 3:03:15  6:59
   65 Larry A. Green      Ayr             ON  10/115:M40-44 M#  62 3:03:44  7:00
   66 Mark D. Morgan      West Seneca     NY  19/128:M35-39 M#  63 3:04:02  7:01
   67 Jeff S. Taber       Burlington      ON  12/ 75:M25-29 M#  64 3:04:06  7:01
   68 Doug Flis           Hamilton        ON  20/128:M35-39 M#  65 3:04:07  7:01
   69 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY  14/106:M30-34 M#  66 3:04:31  7:02
   70 Donald W. Stoddart  St. Catharines  ON  15/106:M30-34 M#  67 3:05:07  7:04
   71 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 61:M45-49 M#  68 3:05:11  7:04
   72 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY  11/115:M40-44 M#  69 3:05:21  7:04
   73 Kenneth E. Bremer   West Amherst    NY   5/ 61:M45-49 M#  70 3:05:37  7:05
   74 Craig H. Zuckerman  Cuba            NY  21/128:M35-39 M#  71 3:05:54  7:05
   75 James B. Moore      Hamilton        ON  13/ 75:M25-29 M#  72 3:06:05  7:06
   76 Steve P. Keirn      Altoona         PA  22/128:M35-39 M#  73 3:06:16  7:06
   77 Dominic Cuzzacrea   Lockport        NY  14/ 75:M25-29 M#  74 3:06:22  7:06
   78 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY  23/128:M35-39 M#  75 3:06:35  7:07
   79 Carmen S. Taglienti Cambridge       MA  15/ 75:M25-29 M#  76 3:06:37  7:07
   80 Michael L. Dunphy   Grimsby         ON  12/115:M40-44 M#  77 3:06:49  7:07
   81 Howard R. Parker    Scarborough     ON  13/115:M40-44 M#  78 3:06:51  7:08
   82 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  24/128:M35-39 M#  79 3:07:02  7:08
   83 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  16/106:M30-34 M#  80 3:07:06  7:08
   84 Robert E. Gropp     Corry           PA  25/128:M35-39 M#  81 3:07:11  7:08
   85 Frank A. Myers      Avon Lake       OH  16/ 75:M25-29 M#  82 3:07:22  7:09
   86 Donald A. Siefers   Bradford Woods  PA   3/ 44:M50-54 M#  83 3:07:30  7:09
   87 Anthony J. Rinella  Orchard Park    NY  14/115:M40-44 M#  84 3:07:57  7:10
   88 Thomas S. Wren      West Hill       ON  17/106:M30-34 M#  85 3:08:07  7:10
   89 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  18/106:M30-34 M#  86 3:08:29  7:11
   90 Stephen F. Henry    London          ON  17/ 75:M25-29 M#  87 3:08:39  7:12
   91 Matthew S. Heldwein Buffalo         NY   5/ 26:M20-24 M#  88 3:09:06  7:13
   92 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY  15/115:M40-44 M#  89 3:09:10  7:13
   93 Keith R. Harris     Toronto         ON  26/128:M35-39 M#  90 3:09:27  7:14
   94 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON  19/106:M30-34 M#  91 3:09:40  7:14
   95 Ernest F. Jansky    Buffalo         NY  16/115:M40-44 M#  92 3:09:42  7:14
   96 Rob Kalovsky        Toronto         ON   6/ 26:M20-24 M#  93 3:09:46  7:14
   97 Jay C. Bauer        Hamburg         NY  20/106:M30-34 M#  94 3:09:59  7:15
   98 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  21/106:M30-34 M#  95 3:10:01  7:15
   99 Bruce W. Pratt      St. Catharines  ON  27/128:M35-39 M#  96 3:10:05  7:15
  100 Ross E. Needham     Burlington      ON  28/128:M35-39 M#  97 3:10:06  7:15
  101 Gary D. Clements    Caneadea        NY   6/ 61:M45-49 M#  98 3:10:13  7:15
  102 John Van De Moortel Waterloo        NY  29/128:M35-39 M#  99 3:10:16  7:15
  103 Terence O'Sullivan  Ancaster        ON  17/115:M40-44 M# 100 3:10:20  7:16
  104 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  18/115:M40-44 M# 101 3:10:41  7:16
  105 John H. Mills       New York City   NY  22/106:M30-34 M# 102 3:10:58  7:17
  106 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  23/106:M30-34 M# 103 3:11:05  7:17
  107 Richard Gallagher   Hamilton        ON  19/115:M40-44 M# 104 3:11:11  7:17
  108 Darrell K. Delano   St. Catharines  ON  24/106:M30-34 M# 105 3:11:19  7:18
  109 Gil P. Cyr          Tonawanda       NY  30/128:M35-39 M# 106 3:11:21  7:18
  110 Ernie Alstrom       N. Tonawanda    NY  20/115:M40-44 M# 107 3:11:57  7:19
  111 Frank Giacobbe      Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:M55-59 M# 108 3:12:03  7:19
  112 Edward C. Gawel     Niagara Falls   NY  31/128:M35-39 M# 109 3:12:13  7:20
  113 Joe Dabes           Ithaca          NY   4/ 44:M50-54 M# 110 3:12:30  7:21
  114 Peter G. Sutherland Hamilton        ON  21/115:M40-44 M# 111 3:12:37  7:21
  115 Paul J. Walker      Grimsby         ON  22/115:M40-44 M# 112 3:12:47  7:21
  116 Ronald A. Link      Eggertsville    NY  18/ 75:M25-29 M# 113 3:12:51  7:21
  117 Randy A. Pierce     Delevan         NY  19/ 75:M25-29 M# 114 3:13:10  7:22
  118 Charles W. Upshall  Schomberg       ON   7/ 61:M45-49 M# 115 3:13:24  7:23
  119 Peter A. Cassin     Burlington      ON  25/106:M30-34 M# 116 3:13:35  7:23
  120 Bruce Craibbe       Oakville        ON  32/128:M35-39 M# 117 3:13:43  7:23
  121 Donald J. Ball      Syracuse        NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 118 3:13:51  7:24
  122 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY   8/ 61:M45-49 M# 119 3:13:57  7:24
  123 Gustel G. Weber     London          ON   9/ 61:M45-49 M# 120 3:13:58  7:24
  124 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY   5/ 44:M50-54 M# 121 3:14:23  7:25
  125 Kate Hart           Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:F35-39 F#   3 3:14:24  7:25
  126 Ian W. Nisbet       Bracebridge     ON  33/128:M35-39 M# 122 3:14:26  7:25
  127 Brian J. Connelly   Sharon          ON  23/115:M40-44 M# 123 3:14:29  7:25
  128 Thomas E. Metty     N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 61:M45-49 M# 124 3:14:40  7:25
  129 Jim Syracuse        Long Grove      IL   6/ 44:M50-54 M# 125 3:14:41  7:25
  130 Bruce G. Derksen    Willowdale      ON  26/106:M30-34 M# 126 3:14:42  7:26
  131 Michael R. Rousseau London          ON  27/106:M30-34 M# 127 3:14:49  7:26
  132 John T. Hixon       Rochester       NY  34/128:M35-39 M# 128 3:14:52  7:26
  133 David B. Fowler     Scottsville     NY  20/ 75:M25-29 M# 129 3:14:57  7:26
  134 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY  24/115:M40-44 M# 130 3:15:01  7:26
  135 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY   3/128:M35-39 M# 131 3:15:03  7:26
  136 Paul J. Fliss       Tonawanda       NY  35/128:M35-39 M# 132 3:15:13  7:27
  137 Richard D. Gunther  Oneida          NY  25/115:M40-44 M# 133 3:15:19  7:27
  138 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 61:M45-49 M# 134 3:15:20  7:27
  139 Rick D. Ressman     Clarks Summit   PA  26/115:M40-44 M# 135 3:15:29  7:27
  140 Daniel L. Rodems    Kenmore         NY   7/ 26:M20-24 M# 136 3:15:42  7:28
  141 Jack S. Magiera     Leicester       NY  21/ 75:M25-29 M# 137 3:15:52  7:28
  142 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY  12/ 61:M45-49 M# 138 3:15:53  7:28
  143 Frank A. Westgate   Lockport        NY  28/106:M30-34 M# 139 3:15:55  7:28
  144 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  36/128:M35-39 M# 140 3:16:05  7:29
  145 James W. Bourg      Little Silver   NJ  27/115:M40-44 M# 141 3:16:11  7:29
  146 Scott Fisher        Snyder          NY   8/ 26:M20-24 M# 142 3:16:16  7:29
  147 David C. MacPhee    West Amherst    NY  37/128:M35-39 M# 143 3:16:26  7:30
  148 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  38/128:M35-39 M# 144 3:16:29  7:30
  149 Clive O. Randewich  Toronto         ON  13/ 61:M45-49 M# 145 3:16:42  7:30
  150 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  28/115:M40-44 M# 146 3:16:49  7:30
  151 Shawn M. McDonald   Ithaca          NY   9/ 26:M20-24 M# 147 3:16:53  7:31
  152 Brian D. Becker     Depew           NY  29/106:M30-34 M# 148 3:17:04  7:31
  153 Louis C. Fiorillo   Painted Post    NY  30/106:M30-34 M# 149 3:17:05  7:31
  154 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  39/128:M35-39 M# 150 3:17:13  7:31
  155 John A. Zingerella  Caledonia       NY  10/ 26:M20-24 M# 151 3:17:23  7:32
  156 Carl C. Pegels      Amherst         NY   4/ 20:M55-59 M# 152 3:17:26  7:32
  157 James C. Ryan       East Pembroke   NY  22/ 75:M25-29 M# 153 3:17:27  7:32
  158 David A. Gerofsky   Toronto         ON  31/106:M30-34 M# 154 3:17:32  7:32
  159 Paul C. Genovese    Ancaster        ON  40/128:M35-39 M# 155 3:17:39  7:32
  160 James R. Mayer      Tonawanda       NY  41/128:M35-39 M# 156 3:17:50  7:33
  161 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   5/ 20:M55-59 M# 157 3:18:27  7:34
  162 Thomas J. Bubar     Kenmore         NY  29/115:M40-44 M# 158 3:18:31  7:34
  163 Joseph Kabacinski   Tonawanda       NY  42/128:M35-39 M# 159 3:18:34  7:34
  164 David B. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 61:M45-49 M# 160 3:18:35  7:34
  165 William G. Henry    Caledonia       NY  30/115:M40-44 M# 161 3:18:38  7:35
  166 Jack R. Perry       Linwood         NY   7/ 44:M50-54 M# 162 3:18:41  7:35
  167 Keith J. Worall     London          ON  43/128:M35-39 M# 163 3:19:04  7:36
  168 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY  31/115:M40-44 M# 164 3:19:37  7:37
  169 Timothy J. Galvin   Buffalo         NY  32/106:M30-34 M# 165 3:19:39  7:37
  170 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  23/ 75:M25-29 M# 166 3:19:48  7:37
  171 Don S. Belfort      Clay            NY  33/106:M30-34 M# 167 3:19:52  7:37
  172 Michael Alessi      Buffalo         NY  44/128:M35-39 M# 168 3:19:53  7:37
  173 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  45/128:M35-39 M# 169 3:19:54  7:37
  174 James M. Bermingham Hamburg         NY  24/ 75:M25-29 M# 170 3:20:08  7:38
  175 Paul A. Lombard     Rochester       NY  32/115:M40-44 M# 171 3:20:12  7:38
  176 Timothy Henderson   West Seneca     NY   1/  1:M 1-15 M# 172 3:20:13  7:38
  177 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  15/ 61:M45-49 M# 173 3:20:14  7:38
  178 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  25/ 75:M25-29 M# 174 3:20:14  7:38
  179 Todd C. Peterson    New London      CT  26/ 75:M25-29 M# 175 3:20:30  7:39
  180 Timothy G. Carver   Gloversville    NY  46/128:M35-39 M# 176 3:20:36  7:39
  181 Paul E. Castonguay  Brampton        ON  11/ 26:M20-24 M# 177 3:20:53  7:40
  182 Oleg Chmelev        Rexdale         ON  47/128:M35-39 M# 178 3:20:53  7:40
  183 John J. Horvath     Caledon         ON  33/115:M40-44 M# 179 3:21:00  7:40
  184 Keith H. Kowal      West Seneca     NY  34/106:M30-34 M# 180 3:21:01  7:40
  185 Nancy C. De Coux    Blasdell        NY   1/  8:F40-44 F#   4 3:21:23  7:41
  186 Keith R. Jennings   Niagara Falls   ON  34/115:M40-44 M# 181 3:21:35  7:41
  187 Barney O. McNeilly  Toronto         ON  35/115:M40-44 M# 182 3:21:36  7:41
  188 Robert E. Bratina   Hamilton        ON  16/ 61:M45-49 M# 183 3:21:47  7:42
  189 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  48/128:M35-39 M# 184 3:21:50  7:42
  190 Mark R. Haines      East Amherst    NY  36/115:M40-44 M# 185 3:21:52  7:42
  191 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY  35/106:M30-34 M# 186 3:21:55  7:42
  192 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  37/115:M40-44 M# 187 3:21:57  7:42
  193 Ronald Snios        Rochester       NY  38/115:M40-44 M# 188 3:21:59  7:42
  194 Edmund J. Bouchane  N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 75:M25-29 M# 189 3:22:10  7:43
  195 James D. Bucko      Groton          NY  36/106:M30-34 M# 190 3:22:18  7:43
  196 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  49/128:M35-39 M# 191 3:22:24  7:43
  197 Mark J. Breen       West Seneca     NY  50/128:M35-39 M# 192 3:22:32  7:43
  198 David E. Maxfield   Ontario         NY   8/ 44:M50-54 M# 193 3:22:37  7:44
  199 Edward Chappell     Marlton         NJ  17/ 61:M45-49 M# 194 3:22:43  7:44
  200 Jack H. Reid        Waterloo        ON   1/  8:M60-64 M# 195 3:22:56  7:44
  201 Gordon A. Forgie    Toronto         ON  37/106:M30-34 M# 196 3:22:57  7:44
  202 Daniel C. Woitas    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 61:M45-49 M# 197 3:23:15  7:45
  203 Ken P. Keidel       N. Tonawanda    NY  51/128:M35-39 M# 198 3:23:25  7:45
  204 Douglas M. Swank    Rochester       NY  12/ 26:M20-24 M# 199 3:23:25  7:45
  205 Thomas A. Ertel     Lackawanna      NY  39/115:M40-44 M# 200 3:23:41  7:46
  206 Robert M. Wright    Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 75:M25-29 M# 201 3:23:47  7:46
  207 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  52/128:M35-39 M# 202 3:23:54  7:47
  208 Gary D. Spencer     East Aurora     NY  53/128:M35-39 M# 203 3:24:09  7:47
  209 Marie J. White      Henrietta       NY   3/ 14:F25-29 F#   5 3:24:13  7:47
  210 Christopher J. Ball Baldwinsville   NY  54/128:M35-39 M# 204 3:24:23  7:48
  211 Chip Ressel         Ledyard         CT  29/ 75:M25-29 M# 205 3:24:49  7:49
  212 John D. Sholeen     Ithaca          NY  19/ 61:M45-49 M# 206 3:24:50  7:49
  213 Bob C. Meinschenk   Unionville      ON  40/115:M40-44 M# 207 3:24:54  7:49
  214 Kevin A. Barrett    Torrance        CA  38/106:M30-34 M# 208 3:24:55  7:49
  215 Louis M. LaClair    Grand Island    NY   9/ 44:M50-54 M# 209 3:25:10  7:49
  216 Alex A. Cowie       Oshawa          ON  10/ 44:M50-54 M# 210 3:25:12  7:50
  217 John D. Spencer     St. Catharines  ON  41/115:M40-44 M# 211 3:25:18  7:50
  218 Michael Schreiber   Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 75:M25-29 M# 212 3:25:22  7:50
  219 Terence O. Kelly    Stouffville     ON  42/115:M40-44 M# 213 3:25:33  7:50
  220 Andres Nielsen      St. Thomas      ON  39/106:M30-34 M# 214 3:25:38  7:51
  221 David G. Nesbit     Grand Island    NY  40/106:M30-34 M# 215 3:25:51  7:51
  222 John P. White       Bloomington     IN  43/115:M40-44 M# 216 3:25:57  7:51
  223 Nora J. Branconi    Eggertsville    NY   2/  8:F40-44 F#   6 3:25:59  7:51
  224 Wes Hicks           Hamilton        ON  11/ 44:M50-54 M# 217 3:26:01  7:51
  225 Bruce T. Gardner    Burlington      ON  41/106:M30-34 M# 218 3:26:08  7:52
  226 Gary J. Gleba       Buffalo         NY  55/128:M35-39 M# 219 3:26:15  7:52
  227 Greg F. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY  56/128:M35-39 M# 220 3:26:17  7:52
  228 Dennis M. Swan      Hamilton        ON  31/ 75:M25-29 M# 221 3:26:25  7:52
  229 Michael J. Lang     Kenmore         NY  42/106:M30-34 M# 222 3:26:32  7:53
  230 James N. Cole       Elma            NY  57/128:M35-39 M# 223 3:26:35  7:53
  231 Larry J. Kellogg    Silver Creek    NY  58/128:M35-39 M# 224 3:26:37  7:53
  232 Chester A. Cooley   Kenmore         NY  20/ 61:M45-49 M# 225 3:26:41  7:53
  233 John R. Boydell     Toronto         ON  43/106:M30-34 M# 226 3:26:42  7:53
  234 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  59/128:M35-39 M# 227 3:26:45  7:53
  235 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  60/128:M35-39 M# 228 3:26:48  7:53
  236 Robert A. Wright    Brampton        ON  32/ 75:M25-29 M# 229 3:26:53  7:53
  237 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:M55-59 M# 230 3:26:55  7:53
  238 Kenneth E. Andrews  Youngstown      NY  12/ 44:M50-54 M# 231 3:27:01  7:54
  239 Thomas R. Gang      Buffalo         NY  44/115:M40-44 M# 232 3:27:11  7:54
  240 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY   2/  8:M60-64 M# 233 3:27:14  7:54
  241 Luis M. Reyes       Buffalo         NY  44/106:M30-34 M# 234 3:27:15  7:54
  242 Dale T. Wunsch      Oil City        PA  61/128:M35-39 M# 235 3:27:17  7:54
  243 Robert G. McNair    London          ON  45/106:M30-34 M# 236 3:27:20  7:54
  244 Donald C. Kieffer   Amherst         NY  21/ 61:M45-49 M# 237 3:27:20  7:54
  245 Ron D. Foster       Stoney Creek    ON  45/115:M40-44 M# 238 3:27:21  7:54
  246 Denis Coulombe      Montmagny       PQ  22/ 61:M45-49 M# 239 3:27:22  7:55
  247 Claude Coulombe     Montmagny       PQ  13/ 44:M50-54 M# 240 3:27:22  7:55
  248 Robert S. Brodie    Diamond Point   NY  14/ 44:M50-54 M# 241 3:27:35  7:55
  249 Vincent M. Mameli   Niagara Falls   NY  62/128:M35-39 M# 242 3:27:38  7:55
  250 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:M55-59 M# 243 3:27:40  7:55
  251 John M. Cartus      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  46/106:M30-34 M# 244 3:27:50  7:56
  252 David C. Henderson  Rome            NY  63/128:M35-39 M# 245 3:28:00  7:56
  253 Eleanor Chandler    Ancaster        ON   2/ 22:F35-39 F#   7 3:28:24  7:57
  254 Gary J. Sterber     Blasdell        NY  64/128:M35-39 M# 246 3:28:24  7:57
  255 Gary J. Raby        Lewiston        NY  65/128:M35-39 M# 247 3:28:25  7:57
  256 Bud Parker          Fairport        NY  46/115:M40-44 M# 248 3:28:27  7:57
  257 Martin G. Truesdell Williamsville   NY  47/106:M30-34 M# 249 3:28:37  7:57
  258 Bob J. Meunier      St. Catharines  ON  66/128:M35-39 M# 250 3:28:40  7:57
  259 Jacques Caplette    Anjou           PQ  47/115:M40-44 M# 251 3:28:43  7:58
  260 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  23/ 61:M45-49 M# 252 3:28:50  7:58
  261 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  48/115:M40-44 M# 253 3:28:53  7:58
  262 Jeffrey T. Reynolds Dayton          OH  24/ 61:M45-49 M# 254 3:29:06  7:58
  263 Pierre Akpo-Sani    Rochester       NY  49/115:M40-44 M# 255 3:29:06  7:58
  264 Cletus Richardson   Dayton          OH  33/ 75:M25-29 M# 256 3:29:06  7:58
  265 Daniel J. Horn      Olean           NY  67/128:M35-39 M# 257 3:29:13  7:59
  266 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  50/115:M40-44 M# 258 3:29:18  7:59
  267 James R. Skimming   Scarborough     ON   8/ 20:M55-59 M# 259 3:29:23  7:59
  268 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY   3/ 22:F35-39 F#   8 3:29:25  7:59
  269 Martin C. Hazelden  Toronto         ON  51/115:M40-44 M# 260 3:29:27  7:59
  270 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY  68/128:M35-39 M# 261 3:29:30  7:59
  271 Billy Bilbo         Amherst         NY  52/115:M40-44 M# 262 3:29:32  7:59
  272 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  48/106:M30-34 M# 263 3:29:35  8:00
  273 Gary M. Rimlinger   North Canton    OH  53/115:M40-44 M# 264 3:29:39  8:00
  274 Matt Q. Glynn       Youngstown      NY   1/  4:M16-19 M# 265 3:29:43  8:00
  275 Mark S. Pitt        Rochester       NY  49/106:M30-34 M# 266 3:29:43  8:00
  276 Nancy E. Wenger     Lockport        NY   4/ 14:F25-29 F#   9 3:29:59  8:01
  277 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  25/ 61:M45-49 M# 267 3:30:03  8:01
  278 Geoff H. Sutherland Waterdown       ON  69/128:M35-39 M# 268 3:30:10  8:01
  279 Sandy R. O'Sullivan Ancaster        ON   4/ 22:F35-39 F#  10 3:30:30  8:02
  280 Chuck N. Vanduzee   Rochester       NY  15/ 44:M50-54 M# 269 3:30:31  8:02
  281 Douglas W. Schmaltz Fonthill        ON  54/115:M40-44 M# 270 3:30:36  8:02
  282 Christopher Simser  Endicott        NY  50/106:M30-34 M# 271 3:31:35  8:04
  283 Ken Parsons         Toronto         ON  51/106:M30-34 M# 272 3:31:41  8:04
  284 Christian Rucker    Glencoe         ON  34/ 75:M25-29 M# 273 3:31:58  8:05
  285 Bill P. Flanagan    Webster         NY  70/128:M35-39 M# 274 3:31:59  8:05
  286 Steven R. Spellman  Keene           NH  55/115:M40-44 M# 275 3:32:03  8:05
  287 George W. Hermance  Buffalo         NY  35/ 75:M25-29 M# 276 3:32:44  8:07
  288 Philip J. Barr      Buffalo         NY  56/115:M40-44 M# 277 3:32:51  8:07
  289 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  8:M60-64 M# 278 3:32:58  8:07
  290 Gregory Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  36/ 75:M25-29 M# 279 3:33:08  8:08
  291 Richard L. Conklin  Lock Haven      PA  71/128:M35-39 M# 280 3:33:12  8:08
  292 James V. Reedy      Albany          NY  52/106:M30-34 M# 281 3:33:17  8:08
  293 Robert J. Mahany    Buffalo         NY  53/106:M30-34 M# 282 3:33:23  8:08
  294 Scott D. Girty      Buffalo         NY  54/106:M30-34 M# 283 3:33:27  8:08
  295 Chev A. Gervase     East Amherst    NY  55/106:M30-34 M# 284 3:33:32  8:09
  296 Charles L. Berns    Ravena          NY  72/128:M35-39 M# 285 3:33:38  8:09
  297 Walter A. Connolly  Waterloo        NY   4/  8:M60-64 M# 286 3:34:06  8:10
  298 Gerry J. LaCavera   Warren          PA  57/115:M40-44 M# 287 3:34:08  8:10
  299 Alan Harrison       Hamilton        ON  58/115:M40-44 M# 288 3:34:32  8:11
  300 John C. Macfadyen   London          ON  37/ 75:M25-29 M# 289 3:34:37  8:11
  301 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  59/115:M40-44 M# 290 3:34:39  8:11
  302 Donald Panikowski   Buffalo         NY  60/115:M40-44 M# 291 3:34:45  8:11
  303 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  73/128:M35-39 M# 292 3:34:48  8:12
  304 Dennis M. Kinder    London          ON  26/ 61:M45-49 M# 293 3:34:50  8:12
  305 Ralph Lewis         Kenmore         NY  61/115:M40-44 M# 294 3:34:52  8:12
  306 Tim Scanlon         Lackawanna      NY  27/ 61:M45-49 M# 295 3:34:53  8:12
  307 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 44:M50-54 M# 296 3:34:55  8:12
  308 Ed Pomeroy          Port Robinson   ON  28/ 61:M45-49 M# 297 3:35:10  8:12
  309 Marinus Hartman     Pickering       ON  62/115:M40-44 M# 298 3:35:19  8:13
  310 Michael G. Curran   Buffalo         NY  56/106:M30-34 M# 299 3:35:45  8:14
  311 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 61:M45-49 M# 300 3:35:46  8:14
  312 Larry J. Darkes     Toronto         ON  63/115:M40-44 M# 301 3:35:47  8:14
  313 Brian Porter        Spencerport     NY  74/128:M35-39 M# 302 3:35:48  8:14
  314 Robert M. Burniston Scarborough     ON  17/ 44:M50-54 M# 303 3:35:57  8:14
  315 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  75/128:M35-39 M# 304 3:36:06  8:15
  316 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY  64/115:M40-44 M# 305 3:36:11  8:15
  317 Pasquale Limoncelli N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 61:M45-49 M# 306 3:36:17  8:15
  318 Richard J. Barnes   Orchard Park    NY  57/106:M30-34 M# 307 3:36:27  8:15
  319 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY  18/ 44:M50-54 M# 308 3:36:34  8:16
  320 Douglas H. Bloom    Albion          NY  76/128:M35-39 M# 309 3:36:37  8:16
  321 David L. Carpenter  Allegany        NY  19/ 44:M50-54 M# 310 3:36:38  8:16
  322 Kent R. Steger      East Amherst    NY  58/106:M30-34 M# 311 3:36:40  8:16
  323 Russ D. Kelchner    Fayetteville    NY  65/115:M40-44 M# 312 3:36:47  8:16
  324 Timothy J. Youngs   Waterloo        NY  66/115:M40-44 M# 313 3:37:01  8:17
  325 Richard H. Rusert   Orchard Park    NY  31/ 61:M45-49 M# 314 3:37:03  8:17
  326 Patti O'Neill       Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:F35-39 F#  11 3:37:07  8:17
  327 Richard J. Skrok    Papillion       NE  32/ 61:M45-49 M# 315 3:37:37  8:18
  328 Steven R. Chaffee   Wellsville      NY  38/ 75:M25-29 M# 316 3:37:53  8:19
  329 Andrew S. Pesner    Plainview       NY  13/ 26:M20-24 M# 317 3:38:07  8:19
  330 Jeanne L. Ossman    N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 14:F25-29 F#  12 3:38:08  8:19
  331 Daniel Arias        Willowdale      ON  33/ 61:M45-49 M# 318 3:38:10  8:19
  332 John A. Showmaker   Brocton         NY  39/ 75:M25-29 M# 319 3:38:17  8:20
  333 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 44:M50-54 M# 320 3:38:29  8:20
  334 Gene M. Hamernik    Dunkirk         NY  67/115:M40-44 M# 321 3:38:42  8:20
  335 Cathy Kim           Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:F20-24 F#  13 3:38:44  8:21
  336 Kathleen Wiltrout   Buffalo         NY   6/ 22:F35-39 F#  14 3:38:59  8:21
  337 Carmen P. Genovese  Hamilton        ON  59/106:M30-34 M# 322 3:39:03  8:21
  338 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON  60/106:M30-34 M# 323 3:39:11  8:22
  339 Fred J. Rodems      Hamburg         NY  77/128:M35-39 M# 324 3:39:32  8:22
  340 Glenn T. Wygant     Williamsville   NY  61/106:M30-34 M# 325 3:39:37  8:23
  341 Marty D. Herron     West Seneca     NY  68/115:M40-44 M# 326 3:39:52  8:23
  342 Edward R. Kopacsy   Buffalo         NY  34/ 61:M45-49 M# 327 3:39:53  8:23
  343 Dwayne O. Taplin    Buffalo         NY  62/106:M30-34 M# 328 3:39:53  8:23
  344 Caroline L. Wright  Buffalo         NY   2/ 10:F20-24 F#  15 3:40:02  8:24
  345 Lawrence R. Hudack  Olean           NY  63/106:M30-34 M# 329 3:40:07  8:24
  346 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   5/  8:M60-64 M# 330 3:40:13  8:24
  347 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY  78/128:M35-39 M# 331 3:40:18  8:24
  348 Lenis A. Tucker     Liverpool       NY   1/  2:F50-54 F#  16 3:40:20  8:24
  349 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  64/106:M30-34 M# 332 3:40:28  8:25
  350 Nancy J. Czajka     Darien Center   NY  79/128:M35-39 M# 333 3:40:32  8:25
  351 Donald Szczepanik   Cheektowaga     NY  80/128:M35-39 M# 334 3:40:45  8:25
  352 Lily L. Gorski      Depew           NY   1/ 13:F30-34 F#  17 3:40:46  8:25
  353 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   7/ 22:F35-39 F#  18 3:40:50  8:25
  354 Neale K. Burkhardt  Rochester       NY  69/115:M40-44 M# 335 3:40:56  8:26
  355 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  70/115:M40-44 M# 336 3:41:03  8:26
  356 Patrick Concannon   Albany          NY  40/ 75:M25-29 M# 337 3:41:04  8:26
  357 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY  41/ 75:M25-29 M# 338 3:42:04  8:28
  358 Joseph F. Jablonski Glenwood        NY  65/106:M30-34 M# 339 3:42:11  8:28
  359 Thomas E. Mahoney   Buffalo         NY  42/ 75:M25-29 M# 340 3:42:20  8:29
  360 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  71/115:M40-44 M# 341 3:42:23  8:29
  361 Dave W. Kuntz       Huntington Bch  CA  81/128:M35-39 M# 342 3:42:24  8:29
  362 Robert Kwiatkowski  Bedford         TX  82/128:M35-39 M# 343 3:42:33  8:29
  363 James H. Meeks      East Amherst    NY  83/128:M35-39 M# 344 3:42:45  8:30
  364 Mick Polowy         Buffalo         NY  72/115:M40-44 M# 345 3:42:49  8:30
  365 Robert W. Henderson West Amherst    NY   9/ 20:M55-59 M# 346 3:42:57  8:30
  366 John D. Bailey      Webster         NY  66/106:M30-34 M# 347 3:43:09  8:31
  367 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  84/128:M35-39 M# 348 3:43:14  8:31
  368 Timothy P. Schmidle Ithaca          NY  85/128:M35-39 M# 349 3:43:18  8:31
  369 Carl J. Andersen    Montreal        PQ  21/ 44:M50-54 M# 350 3:43:19  8:31
  370 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  73/115:M40-44 M# 351 3:43:21  8:31
  371 Neil W. Connon      Rochester       NY  22/ 44:M50-54 M# 352 3:43:24  8:31
  372 Scott Suchan        Hamburg         NY  43/ 75:M25-29 M# 353 3:43:30  8:31
  373 Arthur A. Hageman   Angola          NY  74/115:M40-44 M# 354 3:44:00  8:33
  374 Douglas E. Bondar   Williamsville   NY  67/106:M30-34 M# 355 3:44:15  8:33
  375 Fred L. Phillips    N. Tonawanda    NY  68/106:M30-34 M# 356 3:44:18  8:33
  376 James R. Swiezy     Buffalo         NY  44/ 75:M25-29 M# 357 3:44:29  8:34
  377 Norm C. Brown       Downsview       ON  75/115:M40-44 M# 358 3:44:30  8:34
  378 David E. Anderson   Buffalo         NY  14/ 26:M20-24 M# 359 3:44:48  8:34
  379 Andrew J. Bauer     Amherst         NY  15/ 26:M20-24 M# 360 3:44:48  8:34
  380 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:F25-29 F#  19 3:44:56  8:35
  381 Daniel Sieradzki    Parma           OH  76/115:M40-44 M# 361 3:45:01  8:35
  382 Ralph Yacinthe      Cheektowaga     NY  69/106:M30-34 M# 362 3:45:14  8:35
  383 Jeffrey D. Abbott   Newport News    VA  70/106:M30-34 M# 363 3:45:15  8:35
  384 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  6:F45-49 F#  20 3:45:35  8:36
  385 Janet R. Myers      Brampton        ON   7/ 14:F25-29 F#  21 3:45:41  8:36
  386 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  71/106:M30-34 M# 364 3:45:43  8:37
  387 Michael Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  72/106:M30-34 M# 365 3:45:54  8:37
  388 Michael N. Wetzel   Depew           NY  73/106:M30-34 M# 366 3:46:04  8:37
  389 Norbert F. Schaefer Gahanna         OH  35/ 61:M45-49 M# 367 3:46:06  8:37
  390 Gordon J. Clarke    Toronto         ON  74/106:M30-34 M# 368 3:46:20  8:38
  391 Colleen M. Stewart  Welland         ON   8/ 22:F35-39 F#  22 3:46:23  8:38
  392 Jack J. Reid        Hamburg         NY  86/128:M35-39 M# 369 3:46:58  8:39
  393 Heather O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   3/ 10:F20-24 F#  23 3:47:10  8:40
  394 Bud Karkham         Hamilton        ON  87/128:M35-39 M# 370 3:47:11  8:40
  395 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  77/115:M40-44 M# 371 3:47:13  8:40
  396 John Bell           Lancaster       NY  78/115:M40-44 M# 372 3:47:14  8:40
  397 Jeffrey J. Haas     East Amherst    NY  45/ 75:M25-29 M# 373 3:47:34  8:41
  398 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  88/128:M35-39 M# 374 3:47:34  8:41
  399 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  79/115:M40-44 M# 375 3:48:56  8:44
  400 Philip I. Szmedra   Arlington       VA  80/115:M40-44 M# 376 3:48:57  8:44
  401 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  23/ 44:M50-54 M# 377 3:49:06  8:44
  402 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  36/ 61:M45-49 M# 378 3:49:12  8:44
  403 Howard L. Kidelkel  Thornhill       ON  89/128:M35-39 M# 379 3:49:16  8:45
  404 Ronald L. Breed     Hilton          NY  75/106:M30-34 M# 380 3:49:18  8:45
  405 Janice Quackenbush  Depew           NY   3/  8:F40-44 F#  24 3:49:35  8:45
  406 Steven M. Pawluk    Webster         NY  76/106:M30-34 M# 381 3:49:54  8:46
  407 John J. Moslow      Williamsville   NY  90/128:M35-39 M# 382 3:49:54  8:46
  408 Bruce Quackenbush   Depew           NY  81/115:M40-44 M# 383 3:49:59  8:46
  409 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  37/ 61:M45-49 M# 384 3:50:37  8:48
  410 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY  10/ 20:M55-59 M# 385 3:50:45  8:48
  411 Arthur C. Prokop    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  4:M16-19 M# 386 3:50:47  8:48
  412 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  82/115:M40-44 M# 387 3:50:48  8:48
  413 Martin G. Rogers    Fairport        NY  91/128:M35-39 M# 388 3:51:00  8:49
  414 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY  38/ 61:M45-49 M# 389 3:52:02  8:51
  415 David W. Marquard   Buffalo         NY  46/ 75:M25-29 M# 390 3:52:06  8:51
  416 Michael W. Carney   Rochester       NY  77/106:M30-34 M# 391 3:52:22  8:52
  417 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  92/128:M35-39 M# 392 3:52:27  8:52
  418 William B. Rooney   Olean           NY  39/ 61:M45-49 M# 393 3:52:54  8:53
  419 Carmel V. Cerullo   Lancaster       NY   8/ 14:F25-29 F#  25 3:53:05  8:53
  420 Patrick C. O'Reilly Buffalo         NY  78/106:M30-34 M# 394 3:53:14  8:54
  421 Joseph J. Illuzzi   Buffalo         NY  83/115:M40-44 M# 395 3:53:38  8:55
  422 Bonnie M. Bathurst  Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 22:F35-39 F#  26 3:53:52  8:55
  423 Dion D. Daly        Buffalo         NY  16/ 26:M20-24 M# 396 3:53:55  8:55
  424 Leo J. Nenno        Olean           NY  24/ 44:M50-54 M# 397 3:54:10  8:56
  425 Mark P. Mann        Eden            NY  79/106:M30-34 M# 398 3:54:25  8:56
  426 Jim Dickinson       Lancaster       NY  47/ 75:M25-29 M# 399 3:54:32  8:57
  427 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   4/  8:F40-44 F#  27 3:54:43  8:57
  428 Richard A. Shatzkin Amherst         NY  48/ 75:M25-29 M# 400 3:55:11  8:58
  429 Hideaki Sato        Saitama, Japan      17/ 26:M20-24 M# 401 3:55:12  8:58
  430 James W. Hayes      Buffalo         NY  18/ 26:M20-24 M# 402 3:55:15  8:58
  431 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  84/115:M40-44 M# 403 3:55:21  8:59
  432 Mikolaj Maliniak    Astoria         NY  85/115:M40-44 M# 404 3:55:38  8:59
  433 Vincent M. Carriere Ransomville     NY  86/115:M40-44 M# 405 3:56:01  9:00
  434 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  80/106:M30-34 M# 406 3:56:04  9:00
  435 Robert J. Ball      Buffalo         NY  87/115:M40-44 M# 407 3:56:09  9:00
  436 Alastair Britton    Scarborough     ON  40/ 61:M45-49 M# 408 3:56:16  9:01
  437 Jim Wahl            Wahled Lake     MI  88/115:M40-44 M# 409 3:56:24  9:01
  438 Thomas S. Wiswall   Grand Island    NY  89/115:M40-44 M# 410 3:56:39  9:02
  439 David P. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON  49/ 75:M25-29 M# 411 3:56:41  9:02
  440 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY  25/ 44:M50-54 M# 412 3:56:47  9:02
  441 Burns Anderson      Thornhill       ON  26/ 44:M50-54 M# 413 3:56:49  9:02
  442 Charlie Matlock     Averill Park    NY  41/ 61:M45-49 M# 414 3:56:59  9:02
  443 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY  93/128:M35-39 M# 415 3:57:28  9:03
  444 Michael R. Kazinski Buffalo         NY  50/ 75:M25-29 M# 416 3:57:42  9:04
  445 Michael D. Wilson   Tonawanda       NY  81/106:M30-34 M# 417 3:57:47  9:04
  446 Charles N. Wise     Buffalo         NY  90/115:M40-44 M# 418 3:57:58  9:05
  447 O. Bartine IV       Wilmington      DE  94/128:M35-39 M# 419 3:58:15  9:05
  448 David J. Knox       Rochester       NY  91/115:M40-44 M# 420 3:58:29  9:06
  449 Syed Islam          Scarborough     ON  11/ 20:M55-59 M# 421 3:58:35  9:06
  450 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  42/ 61:M45-49 M# 422 3:58:36  9:06
  451 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY  43/ 61:M45-49 M# 423 3:58:43  9:06
  452 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  92/115:M40-44 M# 424 3:58:44  9:06
  453 Huy T. Huynh        Buffalo         NY  19/ 26:M20-24 M# 425 3:58:47  9:06
  454 Juan A. Bonilla     San Antonio     TX  82/106:M30-34 M# 426 3:59:01  9:07
  455 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  93/115:M40-44 M# 427 3:59:04  9:07
  456 Douglas G. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  51/ 75:M25-29 M# 428 3:59:27  9:08
  457 Leonard K. Ladage   Wellsville      NY  44/ 61:M45-49 M# 429 3:59:28  9:08
  458 Alan J. Dozoretz    Buffalo         NY  45/ 61:M45-49 M# 430 3:59:31  9:08
  459 Ace Todd            Greenville      MI  52/ 75:M25-29 M# 431 3:59:37  9:08
  460 Priscilla M. Mooney Attica          NY   1/  4:F16-19 F#  28 3:59:39  9:08
  461 John E. Riley       Buffalo         NY  95/128:M35-39 M# 432 3:59:40  9:08
  462 John D. Cocca       Corfu           NY  83/106:M30-34 M# 433 3:59:42  9:09
  463 Olga A. Quirin      Wheatfield      NY   2/ 13:F30-34 F#  29 3:59:48  9:09
  464 Daniel V. Fetterick Gowanda         NY  53/ 75:M25-29 M# 434 3:59:52  9:09
  465 Mike Jones          North Andover   MA  54/ 75:M25-29 M# 435 3:59:55  9:09
  466 Chet Zelasko, Ph.D. Anderson        IN  96/128:M35-39 M# 436 4:00:23  9:10
  467 Hubert T. Carlin    Hamburg         NY  27/ 44:M50-54 M# 437 4:00:26  9:10
  468 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  20/ 26:M20-24 M# 438 4:00:41  9:11
  469 Michael Cilip       Corning         NY  84/106:M30-34 M# 439 4:00:41  9:11
  470 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  10/ 22:F35-39 F#  30 4:00:48  9:11
  471 Charles Trzcinka    Buffalo         NY  97/128:M35-39 M# 440 4:00:49  9:11
  472 Robert N. Schofield Oakville        ON  12/ 20:M55-59 M# 441 4:00:51  9:11
  473 Darryl M. Smith     Cheektowaga     NY   3/  4:M16-19 M# 442 4:00:51  9:11
  474 Scott A. Stambach   Williamsville   NY  21/ 26:M20-24 M# 443 4:00:52  9:11
  475 Steven McCullough   West Henrietta  NY  98/128:M35-39 M# 444 4:00:54  9:11
  476 Mark E. Glosenger   Ithaca          NY  99/128:M35-39 M# 445 4:01:08  9:12
  477 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  46/ 61:M45-49 M# 446 4:01:19  9:12
  478 Nelson E. Schule    Buffalo         NY  55/ 75:M25-29 M# 447 4:01:25  9:12
  479 Barbara J. Hardy    Getzville       NY   3/ 13:F30-34 F#  31 4:01:38  9:13
  480 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  28/ 44:M50-54 M# 448 4:01:49  9:13
  481 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 100/128:M35-39 M# 449 4:01:51  9:13
  482 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  13/ 20:M55-59 M# 450 4:02:11  9:14
  483 Rachel K. Levy      Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:F25-29 F#  32 4:02:25  9:15
  484 Mary Ann Wallace    Williamsville   NY   2/  6:F45-49 F#  33 4:02:29  9:15
  485 Mark R. Stambach    Williamsville   NY 101/128:M35-39 M# 451 4:02:40  9:15
  486 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/  6:F45-49 F#  34 4:03:00  9:16
  487 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  29/ 44:M50-54 M# 452 4:03:05  9:16
  488 Lanny O. Smith      Burlington      ON 102/128:M35-39 M# 453 4:03:13  9:17
  489 Roseanna W. Ladage  Wellsville      NY  11/ 22:F35-39 F#  35 4:03:16  9:17
  490 Chevol E. Davis     Baldwinsville   NY  94/115:M40-44 M# 454 4:03:24  9:17
  491 Aimee B. Davis      Buffalo         NY  12/ 22:F35-39 F#  36 4:03:42  9:18
  492 Donald A. Donovan   Cuba            NY  30/ 44:M50-54 M# 455 4:03:56  9:18
  493 Michael J. Bycina   Buffalo         NY  56/ 75:M25-29 M# 456 4:04:02  9:18
  494 David A. Clemens    Eden            NY  95/115:M40-44 M# 457 4:04:06  9:19
  495 John J. Mulryan     Olean           NY  31/ 44:M50-54 M# 458 4:04:16  9:19
  496 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 14:F25-29 F#  37 4:04:19  9:19
  497 Gregory Fulgham     Buffalo         NY  57/ 75:M25-29 M# 459 4:04:20  9:19
  498 Charles Jaskowiak   Buffalo         NY  47/ 61:M45-49 M# 460 4:04:20  9:19
  499 Frank P. Alabiso    Niagara Falls   NY  96/115:M40-44 M# 461 4:04:39  9:20
  500 Rocco A. Vallone    Dunkirk         NY  85/106:M30-34 M# 462 4:04:42  9:20
  501 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY 103/128:M35-39 M# 463 4:04:43  9:20
  502 Jim Connors         Buffalo         NY 104/128:M35-39 M# 464 4:04:54  9:20
  503 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 22:F35-39 F#  38 4:04:55  9:20
  504 Carl N. Anderson    Tonawanda       NY 105/128:M35-39 M# 465 4:05:12  9:21
  505 Carl L. Crego       Angelica        NY  32/ 44:M50-54 M# 466 4:05:13  9:21
  506 Tom R. Marciniak    Williamsville   NY  97/115:M40-44 M# 467 4:05:38  9:22
  507 Shannon O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   2/  4:F16-19 F#  39 4:05:42  9:22
  508 Joel A. Pierce      Buffalo         NY  58/ 75:M25-29 M# 468 4:06:00  9:23
  509 Roy G. Pollington   Burlington      ON  48/ 61:M45-49 M# 469 4:07:28  9:26
  510 Roger S. Metz       Hackettstown    NJ  86/106:M30-34 M# 470 4:07:55  9:27
  511 Ronald D. Rimer     Niagara Falls   NY  98/115:M40-44 M# 471 4:07:57  9:27
  512 Conrad Livingstone  St. Catharines  ON  33/ 44:M50-54 M# 472 4:08:04  9:28
  513 M. Whittaker        Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:F30-34 F#  40 4:08:25  9:28
  514 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 22:F35-39 F#  41 4:08:37  9:29
  515 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY   6/  8:M60-64 M# 473 4:08:54  9:30
  516 Michael B. Pratt    Kenmore         NY 106/128:M35-39 M# 474 4:09:33  9:31
  517 Timothy Benjamin    Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:M20-24 M# 475 4:09:50  9:32
  518 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   4/  6:F45-49 F#  42 4:10:01  9:32
  519 James M. Glinski    Buffalo         NY  23/ 26:M20-24 M# 476 4:10:06  9:32
  520 Lawrence C. Hodge   Brockport       NY 107/128:M35-39 M# 477 4:10:07  9:32
  521 Rick T. Moore       Olean           NY  87/106:M30-34 M# 478 4:10:39  9:34
  522 James E. Miner      Binghamton      NY  99/115:M40-44 M# 479 4:10:41  9:34
  523 Mark S. Lavner      Attica          NY  88/106:M30-34 M# 480 4:11:04  9:35
  524 Melissa Berkowitz   Plainview       NY   4/ 10:F20-24 F#  43 4:11:16  9:35
  525 Bill C. Travis      Buffalo         NY 108/128:M35-39 M# 481 4:11:22  9:35
  526 Mary A. Baroni      Grand Island    NY   5/  8:F40-44 F#  44 4:11:29  9:35
  527 Rebecca Bernhardt   Norcross        GA   5/ 13:F30-34 F#  45 4:11:30  9:36
  528 James P. Martin     Kenmore         NY 100/115:M40-44 M# 482 4:11:33  9:36
  529 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  59/ 75:M25-29 M# 483 4:11:37  9:36
  530 Jennifer T. Seremet Alexandria      VA   5/ 10:F20-24 F#  46 4:12:00  9:37
  531 Mark P. Galvin      Buffalo         NY  60/ 75:M25-29 M# 484 4:12:26  9:38
  532 George Tasevski     Lackawanna      NY  89/106:M30-34 M# 485 4:12:36  9:38
  533 Herman P. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  90/106:M30-34 M# 486 4:12:40  9:38
  534 David L. Russell    Amherst         NY  61/ 75:M25-29 M# 487 4:12:41  9:38
  535 Robert Fix          Snyder          NY 109/128:M35-39 M# 488 4:12:45  9:38
  536 Norman G. Schaaf    Elma            NY  34/ 44:M50-54 M# 489 4:12:53  9:39
  537 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY  35/ 44:M50-54 M# 490 4:13:24  9:40
  538 Howard Schrlau, Jr. Olean           NY  24/ 26:M20-24 M# 491 4:13:38  9:40
  539 Robert A. Radke     Glenwood        NY  49/ 61:M45-49 M# 492 4:13:41  9:41
  540 Pauline Granacki    Rochester       NY  15/ 22:F35-39 F#  47 4:13:47  9:41
  541 Arthur H. Wagner    Orchard Park    NY  14/ 20:M55-59 M# 493 4:13:56  9:41
  542 Jacqueline A. Burg  N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 13:F30-34 F#  48 4:14:01  9:41
  543 Kenneth J. Burg     N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 61:M45-49 M# 494 4:14:02  9:41
  544 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  62/ 75:M25-29 M# 495 4:14:13  9:42
  545 Donald L. Larcom    Lockport        NY 101/115:M40-44 M# 496 4:14:51  9:43
  546 Sheldon Kaffen      Shaker Heights  OH  15/ 20:M55-59 M# 497 4:14:54  9:43
  547 Michael Sawicki     Hamburg         NY 102/115:M40-44 M# 498 4:15:02  9:44
  548 James F. Twist      Kenmore         NY 110/128:M35-39 M# 499 4:15:29  9:45
  549 Irv Frawley         Tonawanda       NY  36/ 44:M50-54 M# 500 4:15:45  9:45
  550 Thomas E. Price     Williamsville   NY 111/128:M35-39 M# 501 4:15:48  9:45
  551 Mitchell A. Mayer   Buffalo         NY  63/ 75:M25-29 M# 502 4:16:46  9:48
  552 Richard MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY 103/115:M40-44 M# 503 4:16:50  9:48
  553 Norman F. Ernst     Orchard Park    NY  51/ 61:M45-49 M# 504 4:17:37  9:50
  554 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY 104/115:M40-44 M# 505 4:17:39  9:50
  555 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY  16/ 20:M55-59 M# 506 4:18:07  9:51
  556 Marvin Rubinoff     Willowdale      ON  37/ 44:M50-54 M# 507 4:18:26  9:51
  557 William Grieshober  Peoria          IL  52/ 61:M45-49 M# 508 4:18:27  9:51
  558 Lester J. Pilc      Grand Island    NY  91/106:M30-34 M# 509 4:18:32  9:52
  559 David W. Sawicki    Amherst         NY  53/ 61:M45-49 M# 510 4:18:34  9:52
  560 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 44:M50-54 M# 511 4:18:48  9:52
  561 L. F. Mercurio, Jr. Pittsburgh      PA  92/106:M30-34 M# 512 4:19:16  9:53
  562 Tim R. Nold         West Seneca     NY 112/128:M35-39 M# 513 4:19:54  9:55
  563 Pam J. Rogers       Worthington     OH   6/ 10:F20-24 F#  49 4:20:06  9:55
  564 C. M. MacMillan     Scarborough     ON  93/106:M30-34 M# 514 4:20:07  9:55
  565 John L. Langer      Buffalo         NY 113/128:M35-39 M# 515 4:20:24  9:56
  566 Robert T. Wylie     Kenmore         NY 114/128:M35-39 M# 516 4:20:31  9:56
  567 Betty P. Story      St. Croix       VI  16/ 22:F35-39 F#  50 4:20:47  9:57
  568 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY  94/106:M30-34 M# 517 4:21:03  9:57
  569 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  95/106:M30-34 M# 518 4:21:11  9:58
  570 M. Cassidy-Barnes   Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F30-34 F#  51 4:21:18  9:58
  571 Debbie A. Hewson    Akron           NY  17/ 22:F35-39 F#  52 4:21:35  9:59
  572 Anne M. Ayers       N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 13:F30-34 F#  53 4:21:39  9:59
  573 Scott W. Gehl       Buffalo         NY 115/128:M35-39 M# 519 4:21:45  9:59
  574 Sharon A. Raymond   West Amherst    NY   7/ 10:F20-24 F#  54 4:21:48  9:59
  575 Don C. Gugel        Batavia         NY   7/  8:M60-64 M# 520 4:21:52  9:59
  576 David B. De Balski  Niagara Falls   NY  64/ 75:M25-29 M# 521 4:22:28 10:01
  577 Roslyn M. Diati     Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:F35-39 F#  55 4:22:55 10:02
  578 Robert Miniszewski  Buffalo         NY  96/106:M30-34 M# 522 4:23:28 10:03
  579 Patrick J. McEvoy   Buffalo         NY 105/115:M40-44 M# 523 4:23:35 10:03
  580 Marie Shattuck      Williamsville   NY   6/  8:F40-44 F#  56 4:23:43 10:03
  581 Francine Brooks     Williamsville   NY   7/  8:F40-44 F#  57 4:23:45 10:04
  582 Brian J. Zelli      Lackawanna      NY  97/106:M30-34 M# 524 4:24:21 10:05
  583 Jay D. Shields      Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:M20-24 M# 525 4:24:30 10:05
  584 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   2/  2:F50-54 F#  58 4:25:08 10:07
  585 Roger Batty         Lancaster, Engl GB  98/106:M30-34 M# 526 4:25:17 10:07
  586 James G. Williams   Toronto         ON 116/128:M35-39 M# 527 4:25:36 10:08
  587 David J. Woelfling  Buffalo         NY 117/128:M35-39 M# 528 4:26:04 10:09
  588 Jerry Brenner       Williamsville   NY  39/ 44:M50-54 M# 529 4:27:06 10:11
  589 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY 106/115:M40-44 M# 530 4:27:18 10:12
  590 James E. Malone     Washington Twp  NJ  99/106:M30-34 M# 531 4:27:24 10:12
  591 H. Zimmerman, Jr.   West Amherst    NY 118/128:M35-39 M# 532 4:27:49 10:13
  592 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY 100/106:M30-34 M# 533 4:28:09 10:14
  593 Susan A. Ryszka     Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:F25-29 F#  59 4:28:14 10:14
  594 Ilka D. MacArthur   Hamilton        ON   9/ 13:F30-34 F#  60 4:28:17 10:14
  595 Colleen M. Regan    Amherst         NY  12/ 14:F25-29 F#  61 4:28:37 10:15
  596 Andre F. Martinelli Buffalo         NY  54/ 61:M45-49 M# 534 4:29:10 10:16
  597 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 22:F35-39 F#  62 4:29:13 10:16
  598 Joseph J. Rzenik    Hagaman         NY  55/ 61:M45-49 M# 535 4:29:49 10:17
  599 Pierre Caplette     Anjou           PQ 107/115:M40-44 M# 536 4:30:20 10:19
  600 Bruce A. Dombrowski Burke           VA 108/115:M40-44 M# 537 4:30:22 10:19
  601 Mary Beth Talty     West Seneca     NY   3/  4:F16-19 F#  63 4:30:41 10:19
  602 Kate Donohue        West Seneca     NY   4/  4:F16-19 F#  64 4:30:41 10:19
  603 Edward A. Bates     Hamburg         NY  65/ 75:M25-29 M# 538 4:30:48 10:20
  604 Michael P. Caffery  Angola          NY 119/128:M35-39 M# 539 4:31:30 10:21
  605 M. J. Regan-McKeone Getzville       NY  20/ 22:F35-39 F#  65 4:31:30 10:21
  606 Robin C. Mills      Rochester       NY   8/ 10:F20-24 F#  66 4:32:28 10:23
  607 Michael G. Tumiel   West Seneca     NY  26/ 26:M20-24 M# 540 4:32:59 10:25
  608 Helen J. Bueme      Lackawanna      NY   1/  3:F55-59 F#  67 4:34:04 10:27
  609 Anthony Odachowski  Somerset        NJ 120/128:M35-39 M# 541 4:34:13 10:27
  610 Gregory Wisniewski  Cheektowaga     NY 101/106:M30-34 M# 542 4:34:43 10:29
  611 William L. Long     Buffalo         NY 109/115:M40-44 M# 543 4:34:45 10:29
  612 Betty Jo J. Gabel   Silver Creek    NY   9/ 10:F20-24 F#  68 4:34:54 10:29
  613 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 121/128:M35-39 M# 544 4:35:39 10:31
  614 Gary H. Odachowski  Westfield       NJ 122/128:M35-39 M# 545 4:35:48 10:31
  615 Ray C. Sauers       Lancaster       NY 123/128:M35-39 M# 546 4:36:11 10:32
  616 Linda M. LeFauve    Grand Island    NY  21/ 22:F35-39 F#  69 4:36:13 10:32
  617 Jeanne M. Bellanca  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 14:F25-29 F#  70 4:36:43 10:33
  618 Louise M. Hayes     Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:F30-34 F#  71 4:36:43 10:33
  619 Timothy M. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  66/ 75:M25-29 M# 547 4:37:12 10:34
  620 Anthony J. Woyshner Hamburg         NY  67/ 75:M25-29 M# 548 4:37:18 10:35
  621 Peter K. Deubell    Buffalo         NY 102/106:M30-34 M# 549 4:37:51 10:36
  622 William Scagnelli   East Amherst    NY 110/115:M40-44 M# 550 4:38:31 10:37
  623 Marty J. Rooney     Olean           NY   4/  4:M16-19 M# 551 4:39:00 10:38
  624 Norm C. Frank       Rochester       NY  17/ 20:M55-59 M# 552 4:39:05 10:39
  625 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 124/128:M35-39 M# 553 4:39:46 10:40
  626 Jim G. Saulgay      Youngstown      NY 103/106:M30-34 M# 554 4:40:28 10:42
  627 John J. Feldmann    Lancaster       NY 104/106:M30-34 M# 555 4:40:29 10:42
  628 Jim Reeve           Farmington Hill MI  56/ 61:M45-49 M# 556 4:42:23 10:46
  629 Lina R. Brown       Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:F25-29 F#  72 4:42:28 10:46
  630 William G. Caslion  N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 44:M50-54 M# 557 4:43:13 10:48
  631 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  41/ 44:M50-54 M# 558 4:44:11 10:50
  632 Suzanne Gallagher   Buffalo         NY   8/  8:F40-44 F#  73 4:44:23 10:51
  633 Barb L. MacMillan   Toronto         ON  10/ 10:F20-24 F#  74 4:44:41 10:51
  634 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo         NY 111/115:M40-44 M# 559 4:44:49 10:52
  635 Maurice L. Rawlins  Scarborough     ON   8/  8:M60-64 M# 560 4:45:24 10:53
  636 Deborah A. Hard     Buffalo         NY  22/ 22:F35-39 F#  75 4:45:34 10:53
  637 Gerald M. Moss      Buffalo         NY  42/ 44:M50-54 M# 561 4:45:35 10:54
  638 Jean-Paul Roger     Loretteville    PQ  18/ 20:M55-59 M# 562 4:45:40 10:54
  639 Dale R. John        Angola          NY 112/115:M40-44 M# 563 4:45:43 10:54
  640 Doug C. Renick      Orchard Park    NY 125/128:M35-39 M# 564 4:45:45 10:54
  641 Scott R. Thomas     Buffalo         NY 105/106:M30-34 M# 565 4:46:18 10:55
  642 Ross F. Anderson    Mendon          NY  68/ 75:M25-29 M# 566 4:46:56 10:57
  643 Hank R. Humphreys   Buffalo         NY 113/115:M40-44 M# 567 4:47:05 10:57
  644 William M. Knox     East Amherst    NY 114/115:M40-44 M# 568 4:47:42 10:58
  645 Timothy T. Longwith Kenmore         NY  57/ 61:M45-49 M# 569 4:47:51 10:59
  646 Fred T. Lee, Jr.    Batavia         NY  69/ 75:M25-29 M# 570 4:48:43 11:01
  647 Kevin M. O'Neill    Hamburg         NY  70/ 75:M25-29 M# 571 4:48:50 11:01
  648 Mike H. Post        Buffalo         NY  71/ 75:M25-29 M# 572 4:48:59 11:01
  649 David Curtis        Amherst         NY  58/ 61:M45-49 M# 573 4:50:05 11:04
  650 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  3:F55-59 F#  76 4:50:53 11:06
  651 Kathy Kridel        Pac. Palisades  CA   5/  6:F45-49 F#  77 4:51:46 11:08
  652 Ira Katzenstein     Olean           NY 126/128:M35-39 M# 574 4:51:50 11:08
  653 Mary E. Eller       East Aurora     NY  11/ 13:F30-34 F#  78 4:52:01 11:08
  654 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  19/ 20:M55-59 M# 575 4:52:10 11:09
  655 Candace C. Law      Lancaster       NY  12/ 13:F30-34 F#  79 4:52:13 11:09
  656 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  3:F55-59 F#  80 4:52:30 11:09
  657 Emily R. Ward       Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 13:F30-34 F#  81 4:53:01 11:11
  658 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY  43/ 44:M50-54 M# 576 4:53:52 11:12
  659 Abraham Williams    Buffalo         NY  44/ 44:M50-54 M# 577 4:54:35 11:14
  660 Rudy Mucha          Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:M55-59 M# 578 4:57:03 11:20
  661 Esther M. Cox       Stratford       CT   1/  1:F65-69 F#  82 4:58:11 11:22
  662 Robert Kaczorowski  Williamsville   NY 115/115:M40-44 M# 579 4:58:20 11:23
  663 Peter J. Clement    Rochester       NY  72/ 75:M25-29 M# 580 4:58:46 11:24
  664 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY  73/ 75:M25-29 M# 581 4:58:52 11:24
  665 William F. Jerge    Tonawanda       NY  59/ 61:M45-49 M# 582 5:00:37 11:28
  666 David J. Rafanowicz Springfield     VA 127/128:M35-39 M# 583 5:01:24 11:30
  667 Leonard D. Skrill   Buffalo         NY 106/106:M30-34 M# 584 5:10:00 11:49
  668 Timothy R. Allan    Hamburg         NY  60/ 61:M45-49 M# 585 5:30:00 12:35
  669 Jeffery A. Shaw     Buffalo         NY  74/ 75:M25-29 M# 586 5:30:00 12:35
  670 Pierre Leveque      Oakville        ON  21/ 20:M55-59 M# 587 5:30:00 12:35
  671 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY  75/ 75:M25-29 M# 588 5:30:00 12:35
  672 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  61/ 61:M45-49 M# 589 5:30:00 12:35
  673 Stuart M. Cox       Stratford       CT   1/  1:M65-69 M# 590 5:30:00 12:35
  674 Jill Saulgay        Youngstown      NY   6/  6:F45-49 F#  83 5:30:00 12:35
  675 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY   1/  1:S 0- 0 S#   1 6:20:00 14:30
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY