-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   1986 Buffalo-Niagara International Marathon           
                       Buffalo, NY / Niagara Falls, ONT                  
                              September 20th, 1986                       
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kazuya Nishimoto    Japan                1/ 20:M18-24 M#   1 2:17:35  5:15
    2 Toshihiro Shibutani Japan                2/ 20:M18-24 M#   2 2:21:59  5:25
    3 Franco Borelli      Torino, Italy        1/ 88:M30-34 M#   3 2:22:03  5:25
    4 Terry Mitchell      England              1/ 52:M25-29 M#   4 2:22:42  5:27
    5 Palle R. Madsen     Denmark              2/ 52:M25-29 M#   5 2:23:50  5:29
    6 Rick Burke          Ireland              3/ 52:M25-29 M#   6 2:24:30  5:31
    7 Charles Haskett     England              4/ 52:M25-29 M#   7 2:24:45  5:31
    8 Mark J. Coleman     Newburgh        NY   5/ 52:M25-29 M#   8 2:27:44  5:38
    9 Dominico Massari    Torino, Italy        1/ 78:M35-39 M#   9 2:29:14  5:41
   10 Dave I. Kalmats     Welland         ON   2/ 88:M30-34 M#  10 2:34:03  5:53
   11 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/ 78:M35-39 M#  11 2:34:21  5:53
   12 Iain F. Galloway    St. Catharines  ON   3/ 20:M18-24 M#  12 2:35:47  5:56
   13 Jim McGlynn         Ireland              6/ 52:M25-29 M#  13 2:36:40  5:59
   14 Bob Walsh, Jr.      West Seneca     NY   3/ 88:M30-34 M#  14 2:38:45  6:03
   15 John J. Boyle       Beverly         MA   4/ 88:M30-34 M#  15 2:38:55  6:04
   16 Jens Worzner        Denmark              7/ 52:M25-29 M#  16 2:41:42  6:10
   17 Dan R. Mowbray      Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 52:M25-29 M#  17 2:41:43  6:10
   18 Ronald R. Roop      Warminster      PA   3/ 78:M35-39 M#  18 2:41:52  6:10
   19 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   4/ 78:M35-39 M#  19 2:43:56  6:15
   20 John F. Fricano     Endicott        NY   5/ 88:M30-34 M#  20 2:46:31  6:21
   21 Sal Manella         Mississauga     ON   6/ 88:M30-34 M#  21 2:47:02  6:22
   22 Gary D. Clements    Canadea         NY   1/ 55:M40-44 M#  22 2:47:35  6:23
   23 Thomas E. Fall      Toledo          OH   5/ 78:M35-39 M#  23 2:48:01  6:24
   24 George A. Kirkham   Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 88:M30-34 M#  24 2:49:07  6:27
   25 Wayne K. Nowocin    Kenmore         NY   6/ 78:M35-39 M#  25 2:49:21  6:28
   26 Don L. Standish     Toledo          OH   7/ 78:M35-39 M#  26 2:50:40  6:31
   27 M. F. Savasta       Torino, Italy        1/ 20:F30-39 F#   1 2:50:49  6:31
   28 George A. Martell   Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 52:M25-29 M#  27 2:51:49  6:33
   29 James R. Mayer      Tonawanda       NY   8/ 88:M30-34 M#  28 2:52:19  6:34
   30 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   8/ 78:M35-39 M#  29 2:52:22  6:34
   31 Fred C. Dykman      Hamilton        ON   9/ 88:M30-34 M#  30 2:53:33  6:37
   32 Bruce D. Pellow     London          ON   9/ 78:M35-39 M#  31 2:54:01  6:38
   33 Robert Somerville   Endwell         NY  10/ 88:M30-34 M#  32 2:54:52  6:40
   34 Arthur Kwitchoff    Amherst         NY   4/ 20:M18-24 M#  33 2:55:00  6:40
   35 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  11/ 88:M30-34 M#  34 2:55:05  6:41
   36 Larry N. White      Hamilton        ON  10/ 78:M35-39 M#  35 2:55:09  6:41
   37 Rosaleen Hayden     Raheny, Ireland      2/ 20:F30-39 F#   2 2:55:27  6:41
   38 Patrick H. Cox      Oswego          NY  12/ 88:M30-34 M#  36 2:55:38  6:42
   39 John B. Doebrich    Rochester       NY   2/ 55:M40-44 M#  37 2:55:56  6:43
   40 Jim L. Hogan        Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 78:M35-39 M#  38 2:56:12  6:43
   41 Chuck E. Schultz    Toledo          OH   1/ 40:M45-49 M#  39 2:56:49  6:45
   42 Tom J. Coniglio     N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 88:M30-34 M#  40 2:57:30  6:46
   43 Mark T. Looney      Jamestown       NY  10/ 52:M25-29 M#  41 2:57:48  6:47
   44 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  12/ 78:M35-39 M#  42 2:58:01  6:47
   45 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON  13/ 78:M35-39 M#  43 2:58:06  6:48
   46 Niels Nygaard       Denmark             14/ 88:M30-34 M#  44 2:58:44  6:49
   47 John A. Gregorio    Buffalo         NY   3/ 55:M40-44 M#  45 2:58:48  6:49
   48 John T. Cane        Snyder          NY  11/ 52:M25-29 M#  46 2:59:10  6:50
   49 Michael W. Sheridan Hamilton        ON   4/ 55:M40-44 M#  47 2:59:13  6:50
   50 Robert A. Whitehead Hamilton        ON   5/ 55:M40-44 M#  48 2:59:20  6:50
   51 Richard Gates       Salt Lake City  UT  12/ 52:M25-29 M#  49 2:59:22  6:50
   52 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 88:M30-34 M#  50 2:59:43  6:51
   53 Edward J. Osborne   Toledo          OH  16/ 88:M30-34 M#  51 3:00:11  6:52
   54 Ted Wantuch         Elma            NY  14/ 78:M35-39 M#  52 3:00:43  6:54
   55 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY   2/ 40:M45-49 M#  53 3:01:06  6:54
   56 Thomas E. Metty     N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 55:M40-44 M#  54 3:01:14  6:55
   57 Daniel R. Sweet     Orchard Park    NY  13/ 52:M25-29 M#  55 3:01:59  6:56
   58 Matthew P. Fuerter  Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 20:M18-24 M#  56 3:01:59  6:56
   59 Joseph Kabacinski   Buffalo         NY  17/ 88:M30-34 M#  57 3:02:03  6:57
   60 Brian R. Gaffney    Getzville       NY  14/ 52:M25-29 M#  58 3:02:11  6:57
   61 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 55:M40-44 M#  59 3:03:06  6:59
   62 Paul F. Sienkiewicz Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 88:M30-34 M#  60 3:03:39  7:00
   63 Gil Cyr             Tonawanda       NY  19/ 88:M30-34 M#  61 3:05:18  7:04
   64 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 52:M25-29 M#  62 3:06:33  7:07
   65 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY  20/ 88:M30-34 M#  63 3:08:02  7:10
   66 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M60-90 M#  64 3:08:59  7:12
   67 Ben Custers         Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 55:M40-44 M#  65 3:09:11  7:13
   68 Donald J. Ball, Jr. Jamesville      NY  16/ 52:M25-29 M#  66 3:10:18  7:15
   69 Thomas L. Marchese  Hamilton        ON   3/ 40:M45-49 M#  67 3:10:25  7:16
   70 Timothy P. Phalen   Williamsville   NY  21/ 88:M30-34 M#  68 3:10:39  7:16
   71 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY   9/ 55:M40-44 M#  69 3:10:54  7:17
   72 Larry D. Lewis      Brooklyn        NY  17/ 52:M25-29 M#  70 3:11:03  7:17
   73 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY  10/ 55:M40-44 M#  71 3:11:22  7:18
   74 Paul A. Wandel      Buffalo         NY  22/ 88:M30-34 M#  72 3:11:36  7:18
   75 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  11/ 55:M40-44 M#  73 3:11:51  7:19
   76 Frank J. LaMarca    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 40:M45-49 M#  74 3:12:35  7:21
   77 Butch Lesniak       Glenwood        NY  15/ 78:M35-39 M#  75 3:12:56  7:21
   78 Michael J. Mamon    Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 52:M25-29 M#  76 3:13:40  7:23
   79 Melvin M. Brothman  Amherst         NY   1/ 28:M50-54 M#  77 3:14:15  7:25
   80 Clark Holden        Brantford       ON   2/ 28:M50-54 M#  78 3:14:23  7:25
   81 Raymond N. Sanchas  Carnegie        PA  16/ 78:M35-39 M#  79 3:14:31  7:25
   82 Ossie Doyle         Toronto         ON   5/ 40:M45-49 M#  80 3:14:40  7:25
   83 Andrew Pike         Mississauga     ON   1/  1:M99-99 M#  81 3:14:45  7:26
   84 Tommy Constantine   Schenectady     NY   6/ 20:M18-24 M#  82 3:14:49  7:26
   85 Bill F. McNally     Buffalo         NY  17/ 78:M35-39 M#  83 3:14:59  7:26
   86 John M. Cartus      Kenmore         NY  23/ 88:M30-34 M#  84 3:15:38  7:28
   87 Ross M. Syracuse    Brooklyn        NY  18/ 78:M35-39 M#  85 3:15:43  7:28
   88 Jim Syracuse        Long Grove      IL   6/ 40:M45-49 M#  86 3:15:44  7:28
   89 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 88:M30-34 M#  87 3:16:15  7:29
   90 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  12/ 55:M40-44 M#  88 3:16:32  7:30
   91 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   3/ 28:M50-54 M#  89 3:16:40  7:30
   92 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:M55-59 M#  90 3:16:57  7:31
   93 Kevin Ryan Haley    Buffalo         NY  19/ 78:M35-39 M#  91 3:16:59  7:31
   94 Ed C. Teter         East Aurora     NY  13/ 55:M40-44 M#  92 3:17:15  7:31
   95 Richard D. Ressman  Clarks Summit   PA  14/ 55:M40-44 M#  93 3:17:24  7:32
   96 Steven A. Sciance   Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 52:M25-29 M#  94 3:17:38  7:32
   97 Ernest F. Jansky    Buffalo         NY  15/ 55:M40-44 M#  95 3:18:31  7:34
   98 Jim Dock            Williamsville   NY   7/ 40:M45-49 M#  96 3:18:45  7:35
   99 Thomas E. Binda     East Amherst    NY  25/ 88:M30-34 M#  97 3:19:55  7:37
  100 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  20/ 78:M35-39 M#  98 3:20:02  7:38
  101 David A. Decker     Franklinville   NY  21/ 78:M35-39 M#  99 3:20:11  7:38
  102 Jack W. Beedon      Medina          NY  16/ 55:M40-44 M# 100 3:20:17  7:38
  103 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY  17/ 55:M40-44 M# 101 3:20:18  7:38
  104 James T. Hindle     Fort Erie       ON  26/ 88:M30-34 M# 102 3:20:36  7:39
  105 Clifford Trese      Chicago         IL  18/ 55:M40-44 M# 103 3:20:53  7:40
  106 Rudolf Benko        Oakville        ON   4/ 28:M50-54 M# 104 3:20:57  7:40
  107 Greg Bohuslawsky    Toronto         ON  27/ 88:M30-34 M# 105 3:21:12  7:40
  108 Tom G. Talerico     Shenandoah      PA  22/ 78:M35-39 M# 106 3:21:19  7:41
  109 Robert Epstein      Rochester       NY   8/ 40:M45-49 M# 107 3:21:44  7:42
  110 Craig H. Zuckerman  Cuba            NY  23/ 78:M35-39 M# 108 3:22:17  7:43
  111 Richard Tomlinson   Hamilton        OH   2/ 10:M60-90 M# 109 3:22:22  7:43
  112 Eric W. Larson      Kent            OH  24/ 78:M35-39 M# 110 3:22:26  7:43
  113 Don R. Andree       Richland        MI   9/ 40:M45-49 M# 111 3:22:39  7:44
  114 Dave Lang           Wellsville      NY  28/ 88:M30-34 M# 112 3:23:34  7:46
  115 Kenneth E. Andrews  Youngstown      NY  10/ 40:M45-49 M# 113 3:23:34  7:46
  116 Wayne F. Forant     Buffalo         NY  29/ 88:M30-34 M# 114 3:23:42  7:46
  117 Gregory B. Obusek   Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 52:M25-29 M# 115 3:23:57  7:47
  118 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY  11/ 40:M45-49 M# 116 3:23:58  7:47
  119 George F. Miller    Buffalo         NY  30/ 88:M30-34 M# 117 3:24:09  7:47
  120 Ronald W. Koza      Buffalo         NY  31/ 88:M30-34 M# 118 3:24:18  7:48
  121 Gary D. Spencer     Holland         NY  25/ 78:M35-39 M# 119 3:24:33  7:48
  122 James F. Smith      Brandon         FL  19/ 55:M40-44 M# 120 3:25:42  7:51
  123 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  20/ 55:M40-44 M# 121 3:26:09  7:52
  124 Hubert T. Carlin    Buffalo         NY  12/ 40:M45-49 M# 122 3:26:34  7:53
  125 Rick E. Hessel      Horseheads      NY  26/ 78:M35-39 M# 123 3:27:03  7:54
  126 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 88:M30-34 M# 124 3:27:16  7:54
  127 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON  13/ 40:M45-49 M# 125 3:27:18  7:54
  128 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 40:M45-49 M# 126 3:27:19  7:54
  129 Jim Randall         Fort Erie       ON  27/ 78:M35-39 M# 127 3:27:26  7:55
  130 Paul L. Collard     Fort Erie       ON  21/ 55:M40-44 M# 128 3:27:26  7:55
  131 Leslie D. Szilagyi  Owen Sound      ON  15/ 40:M45-49 M# 129 3:27:27  7:55
  132 David A. George     Youngstown      NY  28/ 78:M35-39 M# 130 3:27:49  7:56
  133 Paul Tonovitz       Buffalo         NY  29/ 78:M35-39 M# 131 3:28:10  7:56
  134 Donald P. Miller    Worthington     OH   5/ 28:M50-54 M# 132 3:28:28  7:57
  135 Daniel C. Woitas    Tonawanda       NY  22/ 55:M40-44 M# 133 3:28:38  7:57
  136 Heikki V. Kinnunen  Sault Ste Marie ON   6/ 28:M50-54 M# 134 3:28:48  7:58
  137 Nancy C. Vining     Jamestown       NY   3/ 20:F30-39 F#   3 3:28:56  7:58
  138 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:M55-59 M# 135 3:29:03  7:58
  139 David J. Knox       Rochester       NY  23/ 55:M40-44 M# 136 3:29:05  7:58
  140 Jim A. Neale        Meaford         OH  24/ 55:M40-44 M# 137 3:29:13  7:59
  141 Evan S. Parry       Buffalo         NY  33/ 88:M30-34 M# 138 3:29:38  8:00
  142 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 55:M40-44 M# 139 3:29:49  8:00
  143 Gerald M. Moss      Buffalo         NY   7/ 28:M50-54 M# 140 3:30:19  8:01
  144 Erich J. Fuerter    Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 20:M18-24 M# 141 3:30:30  8:02
  145 Bill D. Russ        West Seneca     NY  34/ 88:M30-34 M# 142 3:30:43  8:02
  146 Edward D. Miller    St. Catharines  ON   8/ 20:M18-24 M# 143 3:30:47  8:02
  147 Ginnie L. Turner    Bemus Point     NY   4/ 20:F30-39 F#   4 3:30:48  8:02
  148 Jack C. Russell     Burlington      ON  16/ 40:M45-49 M# 144 3:30:54  8:03
  149 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 88:M30-34 M# 145 3:31:03  8:03
  150 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  36/ 88:M30-34 M# 146 3:32:09  8:05
  151 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY   3/ 14:M55-59 M# 147 3:32:17  8:06
  152 Paul J. Fliss       Tonawanda       NY  37/ 88:M30-34 M# 148 3:32:20  8:06
  153 Mynor A. Ramirez    Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 88:M30-34 M# 149 3:32:26  8:06
  154 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  30/ 78:M35-39 M# 150 3:32:39  8:07
  155 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY  39/ 88:M30-34 M# 151 3:32:55  8:07
  156 John D. Spencer     St. Catharines  ON  31/ 78:M35-39 M# 152 3:33:01  8:07
  157 Anthony L. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 40:M45-49 M# 153 3:33:08  8:08
  158 Norman W. Horofker  Niagara-On-Lake ON  32/ 78:M35-39 M# 154 3:33:16  8:08
  159 Gary J. Raby        Lewiston        NY  40/ 88:M30-34 M# 155 3:33:32  8:09
  160 Daniel W. Grabowski Lake View       NY   9/ 20:M18-24 M# 156 3:33:41  8:09
  161 Kenneth P. O'Gorman Alexandria      VA  26/ 55:M40-44 M# 157 3:33:48  8:09
  162 Stuart K. Harris    Burlington      ON  10/ 20:M18-24 M# 158 3:33:50  8:09
  163 Ronald M. Krebs     Lancaster       NY  33/ 78:M35-39 M# 159 3:34:05  8:10
  164 Daniel S. Blake     Buffalo         NY  21/ 52:M25-29 M# 160 3:34:06  8:10
  165 Lee J. Clunk        Bay Village     OH  27/ 55:M40-44 M# 161 3:34:09  8:10
  166 Gordon B. Tripp     Coventry        RI  34/ 78:M35-39 M# 162 3:34:10  8:10
  167 James V. Galbo      Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 78:M35-39 M# 163 3:34:37  8:11
  168 Sharyn Palmer       Burlington      ON   1/ 10:F40-49 F#   5 3:34:42  8:11
  169 Tom Lundy           Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 78:M35-39 M# 164 3:34:47  8:11
  170 Daniel McDermott    New Liskeard    ON   3/ 10:M60-90 M# 165 3:34:57  8:12
  171 Roger M. Ramsay     Rochester       NY  37/ 78:M35-39 M# 166 3:35:56  8:14
  172 Tim W. Scanlon      Lackawanna      NY  18/ 40:M45-49 M# 167 3:35:58  8:14
  173 John F. Ryan        Endicott        NY  22/ 52:M25-29 M# 168 3:36:04  8:14
  174 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 78:M35-39 M# 169 3:36:06  8:15
  175 Esmond D. Mah       Toronto         ON  39/ 78:M35-39 M# 170 3:36:29  8:15
  176 Ronald Schumacher   Williamsville   NY  40/ 78:M35-39 M# 171 3:37:09  8:17
  177 Frederick W. Smith  Niagara-On-Lake ON  41/ 88:M30-34 M# 172 3:37:26  8:18
  178 Teresa A. O'Connor  Depew           NY   2/ 10:F40-49 F#   6 3:37:44  8:18
  179 David C. Manke      Buffalo         NY  11/ 20:M18-24 M# 173 3:37:48  8:18
  180 Ron L. Findley      Endicott        NY  19/ 40:M45-49 M# 174 3:37:50  8:18
  181 John R. Dorotics    Pittsfield      PA  41/ 78:M35-39 M# 175 3:37:54  8:19
  182 Lewis G. Proper     Rochester       NY   4/ 14:M55-59 M# 176 3:38:05  8:19
  183 Jim T. Anderson     St. Catharines  ON   8/ 28:M50-54 M# 177 3:38:13  8:19
  184 Rick L. Lundy       Niagara Falls   ON  42/ 88:M30-34 M# 178 3:38:30  8:20
  185 Jane C. Marshall    N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 23:F18-29 F#   7 3:38:37  8:20
  186 Neil H. Galloway    St. Catharines  ON  12/ 20:M18-24 M# 179 3:38:40  8:20
  187 Lorna J. McGill     St. Catharines  ON   2/ 23:F18-29 F#   8 3:38:57  8:21
  188 Michael J. Mercurio Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/ 78:M35-39 M# 180 3:39:24  8:22
  189 James C. Kavanagh   Williamsville   NY  43/ 88:M30-34 M# 181 3:39:31  8:22
  190 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  44/ 88:M30-34 M# 182 3:39:51  8:23
  191 Warren Montgomery   Buffalo         NY  43/ 78:M35-39 M# 183 3:39:51  8:23
  192 Claus Wolfe         Toronto         ON  20/ 40:M45-49 M# 184 3:39:58  8:23
  193 Donald L. Pembleton Kenmore         NY  45/ 88:M30-34 M# 185 3:39:59  8:23
  194 Michael Cordorano   Dewitt          NY  46/ 88:M30-34 M# 186 3:40:41  8:25
  195 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  23/ 52:M25-29 M# 187 3:40:59  8:26
  196 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  21/ 40:M45-49 M# 188 3:41:02  8:26
  197 Alan Skedd          West Yorkshire       9/ 28:M50-54 M# 189 3:41:03  8:26
  198 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  47/ 88:M30-34 M# 190 3:41:11  8:26
  199 David J. Farinacci  Niagara Falls   ON  22/ 40:M45-49 M# 191 3:41:16  8:26
  200 Robert W. Henderson N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 28:M50-54 M# 192 3:41:20  8:26
  201 David H. Zellner    Slidell         LA  48/ 88:M30-34 M# 193 3:41:24  8:27
  202 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  49/ 88:M30-34 M# 194 3:41:32  8:27
  203 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY  23/ 40:M45-49 M# 195 3:41:37  8:27
  204 Michael D. Sandberg North East      PA  50/ 88:M30-34 M# 196 3:41:59  8:28
  205 Thomas Bloomquist   North East      PA  44/ 78:M35-39 M# 197 3:42:00  8:28
  206 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  11/ 28:M50-54 M# 198 3:42:10  8:28
  207 Victor A. Muto      Lewiston        NY  51/ 88:M30-34 M# 199 3:42:12  8:28
  208 Scott D. Jones      Sault Ste Marie ON  28/ 55:M40-44 M# 200 3:42:27  8:29
  209 Greg F. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY  52/ 88:M30-34 M# 201 3:42:56  8:30
  210 Hans L. Steiniger   Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 88:M30-34 M# 202 3:43:03  8:30
  211 Andrew R. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 52:M25-29 M# 203 3:43:13  8:31
  212 Scott B. McDonald   St. Catharines  ON  13/ 20:M18-24 M# 204 3:44:24  8:34
  213 Gerald Sinatra      Buffalo         NY  24/ 40:M45-49 M# 205 3:45:04  8:35
  214 Alan Clark          Leeds               45/ 78:M35-39 M# 206 3:45:18  8:36
  215 Robert L. Hebden    Springville     NY  12/ 28:M50-54 M# 207 3:45:24  8:36
  216 Nicholas R. Rizzo   Brantford       ON  13/ 28:M50-54 M# 208 3:45:26  8:36
  217 James A. Smith      Sandusky        OH   5/ 14:M55-59 M# 209 3:45:28  8:36
  218 David R. Conniff    Buffalo         NY  54/ 88:M30-34 M# 210 3:45:55  8:37
  219 Daniel Leff         Parlin          NJ  25/ 52:M25-29 M# 211 3:46:16  8:38
  220 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY  55/ 88:M30-34 M# 212 3:46:39  8:39
  221 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 55:M40-44 M# 213 3:46:47  8:39
  222 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 55:M40-44 M# 214 3:46:50  8:39
  223 John M. Seryak      Barberton       OH  46/ 78:M35-39 M# 215 3:47:10  8:40
  224 Joe W. Jenkins      Albany          NY  31/ 55:M40-44 M# 216 3:47:54  8:42
  225 Michael N. Wetzel   Depew           NY  26/ 52:M25-29 M# 217 3:48:06  8:42
  226 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   4/ 10:M60-90 M# 218 3:48:14  8:42
  227 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  47/ 78:M35-39 M# 219 3:48:21  8:43
  228 Thomas J. Bubar     Kenmore         NY  48/ 78:M35-39 M# 220 3:48:54  8:44
  229 Bruce S. Shames     Williamsville   NY  27/ 52:M25-29 M# 221 3:48:55  8:44
  230 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 52:M25-29 M# 222 3:49:09  8:44
  231 Daniel E. McNamara  East Amherst    NY  32/ 55:M40-44 M# 223 3:49:22  8:45
  232 Peter Chan          Welland         ON  14/ 20:M18-24 M# 224 3:49:23  8:45
  233 Mark G. Nackman     Buffalo         NY  29/ 52:M25-29 M# 225 3:49:40  8:46
  234 Patrick J. Brown    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  49/ 78:M35-39 M# 226 3:49:42  8:46
  235 Donald Szczepanik   Buffalo         NY  50/ 78:M35-39 M# 227 3:49:58  8:46
  236 Thomas S. Witkowski Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 40:M45-49 M# 228 3:50:17  8:47
  237 Keith N. Bond       Buffalo         NY  30/ 52:M25-29 M# 229 3:50:52  8:48
  238 Dennis Zielkiewicz  Depew           NY  51/ 78:M35-39 M# 230 3:51:11  8:49
  239 Richard C. Haggerty Bethel Park     PA   5/ 10:M60-90 M# 231 3:51:31  8:50
  240 Colleen M. Stewart  Welland         ON   5/ 20:F30-39 F#   9 3:51:36  8:50
  241 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY  33/ 55:M40-44 M# 232 3:51:57  8:51
  242 John J. Quirk       Kenmore         NY  52/ 78:M35-39 M# 233 3:52:16  8:52
  243 Peter W. Somerville N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 52:M25-29 M# 234 3:52:32  8:52
  244 Alan J. Dozoretz    Buffalo         NY  34/ 55:M40-44 M# 235 3:52:39  8:52
  245 Marty D. Badger     Cananadaigua    NY  35/ 55:M40-44 M# 236 3:52:51  8:53
  246 Roy J. Mumford      Foster          RI  36/ 55:M40-44 M# 237 3:52:57  8:53
  247 Vambi R. Tolentino  Burlington      ON  37/ 55:M40-44 M# 238 3:53:03  8:53
  248 Glenn J. Jividen    Dayton          OH  14/ 28:M50-54 M# 239 3:53:24  8:54
  249 Diane E. Maw        Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:F30-39 F#  10 3:53:25  8:54
  250 Paul J. Jones       Williamsville   NY  26/ 40:M45-49 M# 240 3:53:26  8:54
  251 Linda M. LeFauve    Grand Island    NY   7/ 20:F30-39 F#  11 3:53:26  8:54
  252 Peter L. Artz       Rochester       NY  38/ 55:M40-44 M# 241 3:53:59  8:55
  253 Lynn A. Amarante    Amherst         NY   8/ 20:F30-39 F#  12 3:54:24  8:56
  254 Carl F. Druzbik     Lackawanna      NY  56/ 88:M30-34 M# 242 3:56:02  9:00
  255 Susan M. Haller     East Aurora     NY   9/ 20:F30-39 F#  13 3:56:37  9:01
  256 M. J. Curry, D.P.M. East Aurora     NY  57/ 88:M30-34 M# 243 3:56:57  9:02
  257 Jerome J. Jacobi    Buffalo         NY  32/ 52:M25-29 M# 244 3:57:14  9:03
  258 Michael P. Reali    Hamburg         NY  58/ 88:M30-34 M# 245 3:57:43  9:04
  259 Pasquale Limoncelli N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 55:M40-44 M# 246 3:58:30  9:06
  260 Richard C. Vito     Rochester       NY  33/ 52:M25-29 M# 247 3:58:40  9:06
  261 Karen M. Mosher     Rochester       NY   3/ 10:F40-49 F#  14 3:58:46  9:06
  262 Paul P. Seminara    Buffalo         NY  15/ 20:M18-24 M# 248 3:58:50  9:07
  263 Thomas C. Fillinger Rochester       NY  40/ 55:M40-44 M# 249 3:58:51  9:07
  264 Matthew J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  59/ 88:M30-34 M# 250 3:58:53  9:07
  265 Gary R. Beebe, Jr.  Kenmore         NY   1/  2:M 1-17 M# 251 3:59:37  9:08
  266 Jask Ramburn        St. Catharines  ON  27/ 40:M45-49 M# 252 3:59:43  9:09
  267 Terry L. Eggleston  Tonawanda       NY  53/ 78:M35-39 M# 253 3:59:49  9:09
  268 Mary Riforgiato     Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:F18-29 F#  15 3:59:52  9:09
  269 Anthony Castellani  Buffalo         NY  41/ 55:M40-44 M# 254 3:59:52  9:09
  270 Margaret Riforgiato Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:F18-29 F#  16 3:59:54  9:09
  271 Maureen M. Quirk    Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:F18-29 F#  17 4:00:24  9:10
  272 Robert J. Meunier   St. Catharines  ON  54/ 78:M35-39 M# 255 4:01:12  9:12
  273 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  55/ 78:M35-39 M# 256 4:01:13  9:12
  274 Doug J. Booth       Sault Ste Marie ON  42/ 55:M40-44 M# 257 4:01:27  9:13
  275 Bud Lister          Fonthill        ON   6/ 14:M55-59 M# 258 4:01:49  9:13
  276 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY   7/ 14:M55-59 M# 259 4:01:53  9:14
  277 Martin P. Brannan   Leeds               56/ 78:M35-39 M# 260 4:01:57  9:14
  278 Michael R. Lullo    Batavia         NY  60/ 88:M30-34 M# 261 4:02:45  9:15
  279 Robert Silvernail   Bainbridge      NY  61/ 88:M30-34 M# 262 4:02:49  9:16
  280 Jeannine F. Mullan  Buffalo         NY   6/ 23:F18-29 F#  18 4:02:57  9:16
  281 Mark W. Gillen      Olean           NY  34/ 52:M25-29 M# 263 4:03:31  9:17
  282 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  43/ 55:M40-44 M# 264 4:03:33  9:17
  283 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  28/ 40:M45-49 M# 265 4:03:35  9:17
  284 Donald H. Miller    Louisville      KY  29/ 40:M45-49 M# 266 4:03:37  9:17
  285 Patrick J. Dalton   Buffalo         NY  62/ 88:M30-34 M# 267 4:03:44  9:18
  286 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  44/ 55:M40-44 M# 268 4:03:45  9:18
  287 Glenn A. Singleton  Masury          OH  35/ 52:M25-29 M# 269 4:04:11  9:19
  288 Susan K. Lugibihl   Girard          OH   7/ 23:F18-29 F#  19 4:04:12  9:19
  289 Marge Potter        London          ON   4/ 10:F40-49 F#  20 4:04:17  9:19
  290 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  15/ 28:M50-54 M# 270 4:04:46  9:20
  291 Jeffrey L. St. Onge Lockport        NY  63/ 88:M30-34 M# 271 4:04:46  9:20
  292 David F. Ferriter   Rochester       NY  36/ 52:M25-29 M# 272 4:04:53  9:20
  293 Melba L. Kinnunen   Sault Ste Marie ON   1/  1:F50-90 F#  21 4:05:09  9:21
  294 Bill Carroll        Jacksonville    FL  16/ 28:M50-54 M# 273 4:06:20  9:24
  295 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   8/ 14:M55-59 M# 274 4:06:51  9:25
  296 Cynthia J. Jozwik   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 20:F30-39 F#  22 4:07:02  9:25
  297 Vincent Mameli      Niagara Falls   NY  57/ 78:M35-39 M# 275 4:07:20  9:26
  298 Peter W. Oakes      Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 20:M18-24 M# 276 4:07:28  9:26
  299 Vincent M. Carriere Buffalo         NY  58/ 78:M35-39 M# 277 4:08:10  9:28
  300 John D. Cocca       Lake View       NY  64/ 88:M30-34 M# 278 4:08:30  9:29
  301 Debra L. Erb        Buffalo         NY   8/ 23:F18-29 F#  23 4:09:08  9:30
  302 Donald A. Pellnat   Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 88:M30-34 M# 279 4:09:41  9:31
  303 Ed Beaufort-Cutner  North Collins   NY  45/ 55:M40-44 M# 280 4:09:45  9:32
  304 Robert A. Babiarz   Mt. Clemens     MI  59/ 78:M35-39 M# 281 4:09:50  9:32
  305 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:M50-54 M# 282 4:10:35  9:33
  306 Kenneth Schaeffer   Colden          NY  66/ 88:M30-34 M# 283 4:10:54  9:34
  307 Timothy Skibinski   Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 88:M30-34 M# 284 4:10:59  9:34
  308 Jerry Brenner       Williamsville   NY  30/ 40:M45-49 M# 285 4:11:31  9:36
  309 Elizabeth Barnack   West Seneca     NY   9/ 23:F18-29 F#  24 4:11:54  9:36
  310 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M60-90 M# 286 4:11:58  9:37
  311 William B. Rooney   Olean           NY  46/ 55:M40-44 M# 287 4:12:00  9:37
  312 Richard J. Cridlin  Fairborn        OH  31/ 40:M45-49 M# 288 4:12:28  9:38
  313 David P. Wolinski   Kenmore         NY  47/ 55:M40-44 M# 289 4:12:42  9:38
  314 Mike D. Loftus      Buffalo         NY  60/ 78:M35-39 M# 290 4:12:43  9:38
  315 Gary K. Amsden      Erie            PA  32/ 40:M45-49 M# 291 4:12:47  9:38
  316 Peter W. Levalley   Williamsville   NY  68/ 88:M30-34 M# 292 4:12:58  9:39
  317 Patricia Ceravolo   Depew           NY  10/ 23:F18-29 F#  25 4:13:22  9:40
  318 Thomas A. Badger    Cananadaigua    NY  18/ 28:M50-54 M# 293 4:13:26  9:40
  319 Julie P. Brett      Williamsville   NY  11/ 23:F18-29 F#  26 4:14:38  9:43
  320 David J. Grugel     Buffalo         NY  69/ 88:M30-34 M# 294 4:14:50  9:43
  321 Chris P. Katnik     Rochester       NY  37/ 52:M25-29 M# 295 4:15:00  9:44
  322 Karen M. Wood       Eden            NY  11/ 20:F30-39 F#  27 4:15:16  9:44
  323 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY  19/ 28:M50-54 M# 296 4:15:16  9:44
  324 Donna J. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON  12/ 20:F30-39 F#  28 4:15:28  9:45
  325 Donna M. Hall       Toronto         ON   5/ 10:F40-49 F#  29 4:15:58  9:46
  326 Daniel Machelski    Buffalo         NY  38/ 52:M25-29 M# 297 4:16:03  9:46
  327 Thomas Bordornaro   Akron           NY  61/ 78:M35-39 M# 298 4:16:09  9:46
  328 Emil Iskat          Hamilton        ON  48/ 55:M40-44 M# 299 4:16:11  9:46
  329 Marvin J. LaHood    Amherst         NY  20/ 28:M50-54 M# 300 4:16:23  9:47
  330 John A. Irr         Amherst         NY  39/ 52:M25-29 M# 301 4:16:42  9:47
  331 Andre-Come LeMay    Longueuil       PQ  21/ 28:M50-54 M# 302 4:17:28  9:49
  332 Maureen Craik       Snyder          NY  13/ 20:F30-39 F#  30 4:17:42  9:50
  333 Daniel J. Harris    Lockport        NY  70/ 88:M30-34 M# 303 4:17:47  9:50
  334 James P. White      Wainfleet       ON  71/ 88:M30-34 M# 304 4:18:01  9:50
  335 Elliot S. Rose      Clarence        NY  62/ 78:M35-39 M# 305 4:18:19  9:51
  336 James L. Pasel      Fort Erie       ON  63/ 78:M35-39 M# 306 4:18:21  9:51
  337 Gail N. Richter     Amherst         NY   6/ 10:F40-49 F#  31 4:19:00  9:53
  338 Leonard Silver      Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:M55-59 M# 307 4:19:17  9:53
  339 Steven B. Davyes    Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 20:M18-24 M# 308 4:19:19  9:53
  340 Lawrence D. Ramunno Amherst         NY  40/ 52:M25-29 M# 309 4:20:05  9:55
  341 Gerald S. Sacca     Lockport        NY  64/ 78:M35-39 M# 310 4:21:02  9:57
  342 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   7/ 10:F40-49 F#  32 4:22:07 10:00
  343 Gerry Delzoppo      Niagara Falls   NY  72/ 88:M30-34 M# 311 4:22:36 10:01
  344 Joseph W. Eye       Orchard Park    NY  41/ 52:M25-29 M# 312 4:22:48 10:01
  345 Thomas J. Hourihan  Orchard Park    NY  42/ 52:M25-29 M# 313 4:22:49 10:01
  346 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  73/ 88:M30-34 M# 314 4:22:55 10:02
  347 James G. Kempkes    Toronto         ON  65/ 78:M35-39 M# 315 4:24:02 10:04
  348 Kaushik A. Shah     Orchard Park    NY  49/ 55:M40-44 M# 316 4:24:05 10:04
  349 John N. Reeves      Tonawanda       NY  66/ 78:M35-39 M# 317 4:24:09 10:04
  350 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY  67/ 78:M35-39 M# 318 4:24:10 10:05
  351 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  14/ 20:F30-39 F#  33 4:24:12 10:05
  352 Joseph J. Gangloff  Derby           NY  68/ 78:M35-39 M# 319 4:25:13 10:07
  353 Linda M. Gregori    Buffalo         NY  12/ 23:F18-29 F#  34 4:25:33 10:08
  354 Margaret K. Meadows Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:F40-49 F#  35 4:25:42 10:08
  355 Karen Gray          Tonawanda       NY  13/ 23:F18-29 F#  36 4:26:16 10:09
  356 Thomas J. Fox       Lewiston        NY  43/ 52:M25-29 M# 320 4:26:21 10:09
  357 Douglas W. O'Brien  Kenmore         NY  74/ 88:M30-34 M# 321 4:26:29 10:10
  358 Irv Frawley         Tonawanda       NY  33/ 40:M45-49 M# 322 4:26:53 10:11
  359 Judith F. Harpster  Tonawanda       NY  15/ 20:F30-39 F#  37 4:26:53 10:11
  360 Robert J. Newhard   Tonawanda       NY  44/ 52:M25-29 M# 323 4:26:55 10:11
  361 Sharon M. Zotara    Buffalo         NY  14/ 23:F18-29 F#  38 4:27:22 10:12
  362 Elbert Stinson      Barker          NY  34/ 40:M45-49 M# 324 4:27:59 10:13
  363 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY  16/ 20:F30-39 F#  39 4:28:00 10:13
  364 Michele K. Radon    Orchard Park    NY  15/ 23:F18-29 F#  40 4:28:00 10:13
  365 Michael F. Remigio  St. Catharines  ON  75/ 88:M30-34 M# 325 4:28:01 10:13
  366 Christopher Baugh   Buffalo         NY  45/ 52:M25-29 M# 326 4:28:08 10:14
  367 Jan M. Novak        Williamsville   NY  50/ 55:M40-44 M# 327 4:28:49 10:15
  368 Richard G. Badger   N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 14:M55-59 M# 328 4:29:11 10:16
  369 Timothy A. Musial   Depew           NY  46/ 52:M25-29 M# 329 4:29:23 10:16
  370 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  69/ 78:M35-39 M# 330 4:30:41 10:19
  371 Fran G. Dillon      Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 10:F40-49 F#  41 4:30:43 10:19
  372 Michael A. Benson   Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M18-24 M# 331 4:31:33 10:21
  373 Joe Sturges         Lake View       NY  76/ 88:M30-34 M# 332 4:32:14 10:23
  374 Marty F. Leishman   Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:F30-39 F#  42 4:32:46 10:24
  375 David Campbell      Buffalo         NY  51/ 55:M40-44 M# 333 4:32:53 10:24
  376 Leonard D. Skril    Buffalo         NY  77/ 88:M30-34 M# 334 4:33:15 10:25
  377 Thomas R. Marciniak Williamsville   NY  70/ 78:M35-39 M# 335 4:33:40 10:26
  378 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY  22/ 28:M50-54 M# 336 4:34:22 10:28
  379 Vincent P. James    Williamsville   NY  19/ 20:M18-24 M# 337 4:35:13 10:30
  380 Sam Bruce           Williamsville   NY  78/ 88:M30-34 M# 338 4:35:14 10:30
  381 Richard J. Mills    Schnecksville   PA  52/ 55:M40-44 M# 339 4:36:04 10:32
  382 Linda E. Leighbody  Orchard Park    NY  18/ 20:F30-39 F#  43 4:36:12 10:32
  383 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  11/ 14:M55-59 M# 340 4:36:15 10:32
  384 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  16/ 23:F18-29 F#  44 4:36:31 10:33
  385 Max R. Chudy        Orchard Park    NY  79/ 88:M30-34 M# 341 4:36:52 10:34
  386 Robert M. Hammers   Erie            PA  80/ 88:M30-34 M# 342 4:36:58 10:34
  387 Abe Williams        Buffalo         NY  35/ 40:M45-49 M# 343 4:36:59 10:34
  388 Sally M. Gardiner   Rochester       NY  17/ 23:F18-29 F#  45 4:37:18 10:35
  389 Thomas F. Daley     East Amherst    NY  81/ 88:M30-34 M# 344 4:37:22 10:35
  390 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   7/ 10:M60-90 M# 345 4:37:46 10:36
  391 Gary L. Bemis       Hagerstown      MD  82/ 88:M30-34 M# 346 4:37:47 10:36
  392 Wayne Washington    Salem           OH  71/ 78:M35-39 M# 347 4:38:02 10:36
  393 David F. Butterini  Buffalo         NY  83/ 88:M30-34 M# 348 4:38:24 10:37
  394 Charlie C. Walker   West Seneca     NY  84/ 88:M30-34 M# 349 4:38:32 10:37
  395 Darryl C. Kotz      Danielsville    PA   2/  2:M 1-17 M# 350 4:38:33 10:37
  396 Michelle Smith      Hamilton        ON  18/ 23:F18-29 F#  46 4:38:44 10:38
  397 Colin Watson        Hamilton        ON  53/ 55:M40-44 M# 351 4:38:45 10:38
  398 A. James Fantauzzo  Williamsville   NY  36/ 40:M45-49 M# 352 4:39:40 10:40
  399 Gary Dillingham     Cortland        NY  37/ 40:M45-49 M# 353 4:40:01 10:41
  400 Patrick J. Ryan     Cortland        NY  38/ 40:M45-49 M# 354 4:40:02 10:41
  401 Thomas J. Vaughan   West Seneca     NY  39/ 40:M45-49 M# 355 4:40:21 10:42
  402 Patrick J. McEvoy   Buffalo         NY  72/ 78:M35-39 M# 356 4:40:41 10:42
  403 Rudy Mucha          Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:M50-54 M# 357 4:41:50 10:45
  404 Norman G. Schaaf    Elma            NY  24/ 28:M50-54 M# 358 4:42:09 10:46
  405 Patricia A. Brown   Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:F18-29 F#  47 4:42:22 10:46
  406 Charles R. Russell  Youngstown      OH  73/ 78:M35-39 M# 359 4:42:23 10:46
  407 John A. Larkin      Buffalo         NY  25/ 28:M50-54 M# 360 4:44:06 10:50
  408 Thomas E. Greenwald Cheektowaga     NY  47/ 52:M25-29 M# 361 4:44:14 10:50
  409 George Avery, Jr.   North Collins   NY  85/ 88:M30-34 M# 362 4:44:32 10:51
  410 Mary E. Sweeney     Lynn            MA  10/ 10:F40-49 F#  48 4:45:38 10:54
  411 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY  48/ 52:M25-29 M# 363 4:45:59 10:54
  412 Robert F. Cook      Bliss           NY  74/ 78:M35-39 M# 364 4:46:51 10:56
  413 Kevin Kind          Lackawanna      NY  86/ 88:M30-34 M# 365 4:46:52 10:56
  414 Sina Ebnesajjad     East Amherst    NY  87/ 88:M30-34 M# 366 4:47:47 10:59
  415 Hans Roth           Zuerich 8048        88/ 88:M30-34 M# 367 4:47:50 10:59
  416 Robert W. Dewolfe   Buffalo         NY  49/ 52:M25-29 M# 368 4:49:11 11:02
  417 William Santos      Niagara Falls   NY  50/ 52:M25-29 M# 369 4:49:37 11:03
  418 Joseph J. Illuzzi   Buffalo         NY  75/ 78:M35-39 M# 370 4:50:00 11:04
  419 Noel E. Wines       Chesterland     OH   8/ 10:M60-90 M# 371 4:50:10 11:04
  420 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  26/ 28:M50-54 M# 372 4:50:11 11:04
  421 Jacquelyn Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  20/ 23:F18-29 F#  49 4:51:04 11:06
  422 John B. Smith       Buffalo         NY  40/ 40:M45-49 M# 373 4:51:17 11:07
  423 L. Alan Badger      Jordan          NY  27/ 28:M50-54 M# 374 4:52:15 11:09
  424 Joseph J. Clark     Lackawanna      NY  20/ 20:M18-24 M# 375 4:52:17 11:09
  425 H. Steiniger        Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:M60-90 M# 376 4:54:02 11:13
  426 Ronald R. Harenza   West Seneca     NY  76/ 78:M35-39 M# 377 4:55:03 11:15
  427 Donald C. Osman     Camphill        PA  12/ 14:M55-59 M# 378 4:56:05 11:18
  428 Daniel P. Tarlowski Orchard Park    NY  54/ 55:M40-44 M# 379 4:56:14 11:18
  429 Norm C. Frank       Rochester       NY  13/ 14:M55-59 M# 380 4:56:22 11:18
  430 Paul J. Kielich     Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:M55-59 M# 381 4:56:24 11:18
  431 Francis Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:M60-90 M# 382 4:57:12 11:20
  432 John A. Zulick      Buffalo         NY  28/ 28:M50-54 M# 383 4:57:21 11:20
  433 Rosanne Dee         West Seneca     NY  19/ 20:F30-39 F#  50 4:58:33 11:23
  434 Paul E. Pazderski   Depew           NY  55/ 55:M40-44 M# 384 4:58:34 11:23
  435 Leon Szemedra                           77/ 78:M35-39 M# 385 4:58:44 11:24
  436 Julie Mazurek                           21/ 23:F18-29 F#  51 4:59:02 11:24
  437 Rev. Hector E. Arce Rochester       NY  78/ 78:M35-39 M# 386 4:59:10 11:25
  438 Beth Ornstein       Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:F18-29 F#  52 4:59:41 11:26
  439 Marsha L. Dinsmore  Hamilton        ON  20/ 20:F30-39 F#  53 5:01:32 11:30
  440 Mark J. Ferrentino  Amherst         NY  51/ 52:M25-29 M# 387 5:01:35 11:30
  441 Derrick L. White    Buffalo         NY  52/ 52:M25-29 M# 388 5:01:44 11:30
  442 Lina R. Brown       Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:F18-29 F#  54 5:02:16 11:32
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY