-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       1984 Skylon International Marathon                
                       Buffalo, NY / Niagara Falls, ONT                  
                              October 13th, 1984                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   1/187:M25-29 M#   1 2:19:40  5:20
    2 Martin J. Dixon     Brantford       ON   2/187:M25-29 M#   2 2:25:08  5:32
    3 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   1/240:M30-34 M#   3 2:26:12  5:35
    4 Eddie Lee Cohn      Rochester       NY   2/240:M30-34 M#   4 2:26:26  5:35
    5 Steven M. Repko     East Aurora     NY   1/ 65:M18-24 M#   5 2:29:30  5:42
    6 Francis J. Gough    Macungie        PA   3/187:M25-29 M#   6 2:29:47  5:43
    7 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   3/240:M30-34 M#   7 2:29:55  5:43
    8 Ralph J. Zimmermann N. Tonawanda    NY   1/136:M40-44 M#   8 2:30:24  5:44
    9 Robert J. Walsh     West Seneca     NY   4/240:M30-34 M#   9 2:31:24  5:46
   10 Mark J. Coleman     Kenmore         NY   2/ 65:M18-24 M#  10 2:31:43  5:47
   11 Hector L. Bauza     Portland        NY   1/218:M35-39 M#  11 2:31:59  5:48
   12 Cletus S. Griffin   Virginia Beach  VA   5/240:M30-34 M#  12 2:32:07  5:48
   13 James David Knox    Collingwood     ON   2/136:M40-44 M#  13 2:32:42  5:49
   14 Howard Reitz        Rochester       NY   4/187:M25-29 M#  14 2:33:04  5:50
   15 Jerry Hildebrand    Tunkhannock     PA   6/240:M30-34 M#  15 2:33:19  5:51
   16 Ian Taylor          St. Catharines  ON   7/240:M30-34 M#  16 2:33:34  5:51
   17 Paul Dannels        Ann Arbor       MI   3/ 65:M18-24 M#  17 2:33:52  5:52
   18 Gerald P. Seipp     Batavia         NY   2/218:M35-39 M#  18 2:34:39  5:54
   19 David Dickson       Brantford       ON   3/218:M35-39 M#  19 2:35:04  5:55
   20 Fred W. McGrath     Waterloo        ON   3/136:M40-44 M#  20 2:35:27  5:56
   21 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   8/240:M30-34 M#  21 2:35:42  5:56
   22 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   9/240:M30-34 M#  22 2:37:07  6:00
   23 Hank L. Shealy      Woodlawn        NY   4/136:M40-44 M#  23 2:37:34  6:01
   24 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   4/218:M35-39 M#  24 2:37:50  6:01
   25 John W. Waterhouse  Niagara Falls   ON   5/218:M35-39 M#  25 2:38:52  6:04
   26 Gary D. Clements    Caneadea        NY   5/136:M40-44 M#  26 2:39:21  6:05
   27 Alan E. Fielitz     West Seneca     NY  10/240:M30-34 M#  27 2:39:36  6:05
   28 Robert A. Ellis     Churchville     NY  11/240:M30-34 M#  28 2:39:56  6:06
   29 Francis Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   6/218:M35-39 M#  29 2:39:59  6:06
   30 Ronald M. Krebs     Lancaster       NY   7/218:M35-39 M#  30 2:40:04  6:06
   31 Jeffrey H. White    Youngstown      OH  12/240:M30-34 M#  31 2:40:12  6:07
   32 Fred C. Dykman      Hamilton        ON   5/187:M25-29 M#  32 2:40:28  6:07
   33 David J. Schlagter  Brockport       NY   6/187:M25-29 M#  33 2:40:51  6:08
   34 Curt D. Woodcock    Lowville        NY  13/240:M30-34 M#  34 2:41:14  6:09
   35 Jeffrey D. John     Williamsville   NY  14/240:M30-34 M#  35 2:41:34  6:10
   36 Joseph N. Campbell  Williamsville   NY   7/187:M25-29 M#  36 2:42:08  6:11
   37 Lutz H. Forster     Waterloo        ON   1/ 90:M45-49 M#  37 2:42:17  6:11
   38 Marc J. Ballagh     Fredonia        NY   4/ 65:M18-24 M#  38 2:42:22  6:12
   39 Andrew Wilmarth     Fredonia        NY   5/ 65:M18-24 M#  39 2:42:43  6:12
   40 Ray Tucker          Brantford       ON   8/218:M35-39 M#  40 2:43:06  6:13
   41 Heman A. Fowler     Big Flats       NY   9/218:M35-39 M#  41 2:43:11  6:13
   42 W. Carpenter, Jr.   Montclair       NJ   6/136:M40-44 M#  42 2:43:17  6:14
   43 Bob C. Russell      Syracuse        NY  10/218:M35-39 M#  43 2:43:35  6:14
   44 Robert A. Whitehead Hamilton        ON   7/136:M40-44 M#  44 2:43:53  6:15
   45 Andy William        Richmond        ON   6/ 65:M18-24 M#  45 2:44:21  6:16
   46 Phillip Krasinski   Blasdell        NY   7/ 65:M18-24 M#  46 2:44:57  6:17
   47 Greg P. Frank       Cheektowaga     NY  15/240:M30-34 M#  47 2:45:59  6:20
   48 Jeffrey M. Abram    Buffalo         NY   8/187:M25-29 M#  48 2:46:01  6:20
   49 George S. Kirkham   St. Davids      ON  16/240:M30-34 M#  49 2:46:07  6:20
   50 Braden H. Gothard   Lackawanna      NY  17/240:M30-34 M#  50 2:46:16  6:20
   51 Christian Chardron  Hamburg         NY   9/187:M25-29 M#  51 2:46:19  6:21
   52 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  10/187:M25-29 M#  52 2:46:31  6:21
   53 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  18/240:M30-34 M#  53 2:46:39  6:21
   54 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY  19/240:M30-34 M#  54 2:47:03  6:22
   55 Jay S. Petendra     St Catharines   ON  11/187:M25-29 M#  55 2:47:15  6:23
   56 Michael Bruyns      Mississauga     ON  12/187:M25-29 M#  56 2:47:19  6:23
   57 Ralph W. Hudack     Ithaca          NY   8/ 65:M18-24 M#  57 2:47:44  6:24
   58 John O'Donnell      Ithaca          NY  20/240:M30-34 M#  58 2:47:46  6:24
   59 John R. Mcglenn     Elmira          NY  11/218:M35-39 M#  59 2:47:49  6:24
   60 Tony Anthony        Buffalo         NY   2/ 90:M45-49 M#  60 2:48:20  6:25
   61 John J. Johnston    Scarborough     ON   1/ 61:M50-54 M#  61 2:48:25  6:25
   62 Richard L. Shaw     Buffalo         NY  12/218:M35-39 M#  62 2:48:39  6:26
   63 Dennis S. Moriarty  Rochester       NY  13/187:M25-29 M#  63 2:48:41  6:26
   64 Mike Gerhaghty      Hamilton        ON  14/187:M25-29 M#  64 2:48:45  6:26
   65 John Lewis          Oshawa          ON  13/218:M35-39 M#  65 2:49:04  6:27
   66 Wasyl Mikolenko     Churchville     NY  14/218:M35-39 M#  66 2:49:12  6:27
   67 Raymond Dittmer     Lancaster       NY  21/240:M30-34 M#  67 2:49:22  6:28
   68 Anthony P. Peluso   West Seneca     NY   3/ 90:M45-49 M#  68 2:49:24  6:28
   69 Winfield S. Haines  Stratford       ON  15/218:M35-39 M#  69 2:49:35  6:28
   70 Leo J. Garodz       Wescosville     PA  15/187:M25-29 M#  70 2:49:39  6:28
   71 Larry W. Lewis      Tunkhannock     PA  16/218:M35-39 M#  71 2:50:36  6:30
   72 Roger Dipirro, Sr.  Cheektowaga     NY   8/136:M40-44 M#  72 2:51:10  6:32
   73 Daniel H. Paquette  Corning         NY  22/240:M30-34 M#  73 2:51:49  6:33
   74 John B. Doebrich    Rochester       NY   9/136:M40-44 M#  74 2:51:52  6:33
   75 Michael J. Michno   Dearborn        MI   9/ 65:M18-24 M#  75 2:51:52  6:33
   76 Mark D. Morgan      West Seneca     NY  23/240:M30-34 M#  76 2:52:11  6:34
   77 John F. Martin      Richmond Hill   ON  24/240:M30-34 M#  77 2:52:17  6:34
   78 Dennis J. Brochey   Lewiston        NY  25/240:M30-34 M#  78 2:52:20  6:34
   79 Bryan Sheldon       St. Catharines  ON  16/187:M25-29 M#  79 2:52:31  6:35
   80 Wayne K. Nowocin    Kenmore         NY  17/218:M35-39 M#  80 2:52:33  6:35
   81 Mark Anthony        Buffalo         NY  10/ 65:M18-24 M#  81 2:53:05  6:36
   82 John E. Ort         Orchard Park    NY  26/240:M30-34 M#  82 2:53:06  6:36
   83 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY  18/218:M35-39 M#  83 2:53:17  6:37
   84 Stephen G. Gimblett North York      ON  27/240:M30-34 M#  84 2:53:35  6:37
   85 Arthur G. Kirby     Orchard Park    NY  19/218:M35-39 M#  85 2:53:35  6:37
   86 Stephen Rapcewicz   Toronto         ON  20/218:M35-39 M#  86 2:53:41  6:37
   87 Pat Conlon          Niagara Falls   ON  17/187:M25-29 M#  87 2:54:21  6:39
   88 Ben Custers         Niagara Falls   ON  10/136:M40-44 M#  88 2:54:21  6:39
   89 Richard D. Hill     Columbiana      OH  11/ 65:M18-24 M#  89 2:54:41  6:40
   90 Jim J. Syracuse     Long Grove      IL  11/136:M40-44 M#  90 2:54:51  6:40
   91 Peter Dopping       Oshawa          ON  12/136:M40-44 M#  91 2:55:01  6:40
   92 Jeff R. Maugans     Mentor          OH  28/240:M30-34 M#  92 2:55:09  6:41
   93 Philip Dulude       St. Catharines  ON  18/187:M25-29 M#  93 2:55:13  6:41
   94 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  21/218:M35-39 M#  94 2:55:14  6:41
   95 Michael M. Filutze  Erie            PA  22/218:M35-39 M#  95 2:55:14  6:41
   96 Deborah A. Dye      Bay Village     OH   1/ 37:F30-39 F#   1 2:55:18  6:41
   97 James R. Weiss      Mentor          OH  29/240:M30-34 M#  96 2:55:24  6:41
   98 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  23/218:M35-39 M#  97 2:55:38  6:42
   99 David L. Taylor     Hampton         ON  13/136:M40-44 M#  98 2:55:45  6:42
  100 Terry P. McCluskey  Brookfield      OH   1/  6:M99-99 M#  99 2:56:05  6:43
  101 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  19/187:M25-29 M# 100 2:56:16  6:43
  102 Paul A. Wandel      Buffalo         NY  30/240:M30-34 M# 101 2:56:21  6:44
  103 Daniel E. Gallagher Rochester       NY  20/187:M25-29 M# 102 2:56:50  6:45
  104 Donald R. Brutvan   Fitchburg       MA  21/187:M25-29 M# 103 2:56:50  6:45
  105 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY  14/136:M40-44 M# 104 2:56:52  6:45
  106 Kenneth E. Bremer   Tonawanda       NY  15/136:M40-44 M# 105 2:56:55  6:45
  107 Warren B. Harrell   Youngstown      NY  24/218:M35-39 M# 106 2:57:04  6:45
  108 Gilles Plessis      Hamburg         NY  25/218:M35-39 M# 107 2:57:12  6:45
  109 Beth L. Kolb        New Cumberland  PA   1/ 49:F18-29 F#   2 2:57:17  6:46
  110 George A. Martell   Niagara Falls   NY  22/187:M25-29 M# 108 2:57:21  6:46
  111 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  26/218:M35-39 M# 109 2:57:23  6:46
  112 Bruce C. Sun        N. Tonawanda    NY  23/187:M25-29 M# 110 2:57:24  6:46
  113 Graeme R. Booth     Toronto         ON  31/240:M30-34 M# 111 2:57:27  6:46
  114 John H. Nally       Wheeling        WV  27/218:M35-39 M# 112 2:57:30  6:46
  115 David Broad         Buffalo         NY  28/218:M35-39 M# 113 2:57:36  6:46
  116 David A. Healy      Tonawanda       NY  29/218:M35-39 M# 114 2:57:47  6:47
  117 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY  30/218:M35-39 M# 115 2:57:57  6:47
  118 Theodore G. Wantuch Elma            NY  31/218:M35-39 M# 116 2:58:07  6:48
  119 John T. Mawer       Hamburg         NY  24/187:M25-29 M# 117 2:58:08  6:48
  120 Wayne M. Richard    Rochester       NY  32/240:M30-34 M# 118 2:58:12  6:48
  121 Timothy J. Jones    Rochester       NY  25/187:M25-29 M# 119 2:58:16  6:48
  122 Joseph C. Sardina   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 90:M45-49 M# 120 2:58:26  6:48
  123 Bob Gladish         Willowdale      ON  32/218:M35-39 M# 121 2:58:30  6:48
  124 Tom Munschauer      New York City   NY  33/240:M30-34 M# 122 2:58:34  6:49
  125 David P. Mariani    Rochester       NY  12/ 65:M18-24 M# 123 2:58:43  6:49
  126 Thomas K. Turner    Medford         MA  13/ 65:M18-24 M# 124 2:58:54  6:49
  127 Terry Hansen        St. Thomas      ON  33/218:M35-39 M# 125 2:58:54  6:49
  128 B. M. Zuffranieri   Tonawanda       NY  26/187:M25-29 M# 126 2:59:03  6:50
  129 Christopher Butler  Buffalo         NY  34/240:M30-34 M# 127 2:59:04  6:50
  130 Henry Staffi, Jr.   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 65:M18-24 M# 128 2:59:09  6:50
  131 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON  34/218:M35-39 M# 129 2:59:15  6:50
  132 Robert G. Elliott   Belleville      ON  16/136:M40-44 M# 130 2:59:18  6:50
  133 Greg DeLorm         Rochester       NY  35/218:M35-39 M# 131 2:59:20  6:50
  134 Robert H. Giza      Depew           NY  27/187:M25-29 M# 132 2:59:24  6:51
  135 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   5/ 90:M45-49 M# 133 2:59:40  6:51
  136 John N. Lowrey      Hamburg         NY  36/218:M35-39 M# 134 2:59:41  6:51
  137 Robert Zelwin       University Hts  OH  35/240:M30-34 M# 135 2:59:44  6:51
  138 Salvatore J. Teresi Tonawanda       NY  36/240:M30-34 M# 136 2:59:44  6:51
  139 Lowell W. Stallard  Salamanca       NY  37/218:M35-39 M# 137 2:59:55  6:52
  140 Robert Amann, Jr.   Hamburg         NY  37/240:M30-34 M# 138 2:59:57  6:52
  141 Daniel L. Kleinman  Washington      DC  15/ 65:M18-24 M# 139 2:59:58  6:52
  142 John Van De Moortel Geneva          NY  38/240:M30-34 M# 140 3:00:00  6:52
  143 William P. McGovern Syracuse        NY  28/187:M25-29 M# 141 3:00:15  6:52
  144 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON  17/136:M40-44 M# 142 3:00:21  6:53
  145 Paul Montgomery     Snyder          NY  38/218:M35-39 M# 143 3:00:21  6:53
  146 John L. Guay        Brampton        ON  39/218:M35-39 M# 144 3:00:22  6:53
  147 Phillip J. Pollot   Rochester       NY  18/136:M40-44 M# 145 3:00:28  6:53
  148 David J. Hartzell   Clarence Center NY  39/240:M30-34 M# 146 3:00:37  6:53
  149 Douglas R. Lacombe  Thorold         ON  40/240:M30-34 M# 147 3:00:39  6:53
  150 Maria L. Watts      Pittsford       NY   2/ 49:F18-29 F#   3 3:00:40  6:53
  151 Johan Niehaus       Milton          ON  41/240:M30-34 M# 148 3:00:46  6:54
  152 Frank J. LaMarca    Tonawanda       NY  19/136:M40-44 M# 149 3:00:49  6:54
  153 John Vandermeulen   Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 90:M45-49 M# 150 3:00:54  6:54
  154 Ted Brown           No City             40/218:M35-39 M# 151 3:01:04  6:54
  155 John J. Whalen      Victor          NY  41/218:M35-39 M# 152 3:01:15  6:55
  156 Philip M. Woloszyn  Buffalo         NY  42/218:M35-39 M# 153 3:01:18  6:55
  157 Josef S. Stegh      Rochester       NY  42/240:M30-34 M# 154 3:01:20  6:55
  158 Don C. Congdon      York            NY   7/ 90:M45-49 M# 155 3:01:44  6:56
  159 Hector E. Monsalves Rochester       NY  43/218:M35-39 M# 156 3:01:45  6:56
  160 Richard F. Brox     Amherst         NY   8/ 90:M45-49 M# 157 3:01:57  6:56
  161 Christopher W. Wood Brampton        ON  43/240:M30-34 M# 158 3:02:06  6:57
  162 Michael J. Mamon    Niagara Falls   NY  29/187:M25-29 M# 159 3:02:07  6:57
  163 Paul D. Mac Neil    Hamburg         NY  20/136:M40-44 M# 160 3:02:07  6:57
  164 Patrick L. Keighan  Niagara Falls   ON  44/240:M30-34 M# 161 3:02:18  6:57
  165 Adrian Beer         Georgetown      ON  21/136:M40-44 M# 162 3:02:19  6:57
  166 Wade J. Bunz        Tonawanda       NY  45/240:M30-34 M# 163 3:02:54  6:59
  167 Charles Micallef    Willowdale      ON  44/218:M35-39 M# 164 3:03:01  6:59
  168 Dan Doyle           Nepean          ON  22/136:M40-44 M# 165 3:03:07  6:59
  169 Dick Degraaf        Kitchener       ON  23/136:M40-44 M# 166 3:03:15  6:59
  170 Daniel C. Woitas    Tonawanda       NY  24/136:M40-44 M# 167 3:03:19  6:59
  171 Colin Harris        Kingston        ON  30/187:M25-29 M# 168 3:03:27  7:00
  172 Robert W. Gerlach   Buffalo         NY  46/240:M30-34 M# 169 3:03:45  7:00
  173 Kenneth J. Royston  Bremerton       WA  45/218:M35-39 M# 170 3:03:50  7:01
  174 Don V. McWilliams   Canandaigua     NY   1/ 16:M60-80 M# 171 3:03:55  7:01
  175 David G. Turner     Toronto         ON  46/218:M35-39 M# 172 3:03:56  7:01
  176 Larry Anderson      Cleveland Hts   OH  47/240:M30-34 M# 173 3:04:18  7:02
  177 Steven G. Tichenor  Canandaigua     NY  47/218:M35-39 M# 174 3:04:20  7:02
  178 Edward R. Cilladi   Dubois          PA  31/187:M25-29 M# 175 3:04:23  7:02
  179 Denis R. Gurnett    Spencerport     NY  48/218:M35-39 M# 176 3:04:25  7:02
  180 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY  49/218:M35-39 M# 177 3:04:38  7:03
  181 Keith Simpson       Kincardine      ON  48/240:M30-34 M# 178 3:04:42  7:03
  182 Paul J. Murphy      Snyder          NY  32/187:M25-29 M# 179 3:04:56  7:03
  183 Fred Reitsma        Brantford       ON  50/218:M35-39 M# 180 3:04:59  7:03
  184 Andrew V. Coughlin  Williamsville   NY  25/136:M40-44 M# 181 3:05:02  7:03
  185 Brian J. Burke      Rochester       NY  33/187:M25-29 M# 182 3:05:06  7:04
  186 Timothy P. Phalen   Williamsville   NY  49/240:M30-34 M# 183 3:05:11  7:04
  187 Larry S. Brooks     Binghamton      NY  50/240:M30-34 M# 184 3:05:30  7:04
  188 Selwyne Rom         Toronto         ON   9/ 90:M45-49 M# 185 3:05:35  7:05
  189 Rudy Benko          Oakville        ON   2/ 61:M50-54 M# 186 3:05:36  7:05
  190 Michael Frisicaro   West Seneca     NY  51/240:M30-34 M# 187 3:05:42  7:05
  191 Peter K. Suomela    Don Mills       ON  51/218:M35-39 M# 188 3:05:44  7:05
  192 Jim Black           Cambridge       ON  34/187:M25-29 M# 189 3:05:52  7:05
  193 David B. Shaw       Victoria Harbor ON  35/187:M25-29 M# 190 3:06:06  7:06
  194 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  36/187:M25-29 M# 191 3:06:18  7:06
  195 Michael Rigglesford Brantford       ON  52/240:M30-34 M# 192 3:06:19  7:06
  196 Maggie H. Swan      St Catharines   ON   3/ 49:F18-29 F#   4 3:06:35  7:07
  197 Marvin B. Srigley   St. Catharines  ON  53/240:M30-34 M# 193 3:06:35  7:07
  198 Michael L. Drumsta  Tonawanda       NY  16/ 65:M18-24 M# 194 3:06:37  7:07
  199 Ivo V. Uhlir        Toronto         ON  26/136:M40-44 M# 195 3:06:40  7:07
  200 Steven D. Hyde      Olean           NY  17/ 65:M18-24 M# 196 3:06:41  7:07
  201 Terrance Borshoff   Rochester       NY  52/218:M35-39 M# 197 3:06:42  7:07
  202 Carl R. Moulton     Toronto         ON  37/187:M25-29 M# 198 3:06:50  7:08
  203 Marc A. Thackray    Fort Erie       ON  38/187:M25-29 M# 199 3:06:52  7:08
  204 David R. Cavall     Buffalo         NY  53/218:M35-39 M# 200 3:07:06  7:08
  205 Tom J. Burke        Library         PA  27/136:M40-44 M# 201 3:07:13  7:08
  206 John T. Cane        Amherst         NY  39/187:M25-29 M# 202 3:07:14  7:08
  207 Carl J. Zebrowski   Getzville       NY  54/240:M30-34 M# 203 3:07:29  7:09
  208 Kevin Ryan Haley    Buffalo         NY  55/240:M30-34 M# 204 3:07:34  7:09
  209 Stephen E. Brower   Pennington      NJ  54/218:M35-39 M# 205 3:07:38  7:09
  210 Michael J. Rowe     Buffalo         NY  56/240:M30-34 M# 206 3:07:42  7:10
  211 Gary J. Kazmierczak Buffalo         NY  57/240:M30-34 M# 207 3:07:53  7:10
  212 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY  40/187:M25-29 M# 208 3:07:56  7:10
  213 Donald A. Winslow   Greenfield Ctr  NY  10/ 90:M45-49 M# 209 3:07:59  7:10
  214 Raymond Raby        Smooth Rock Fls ON  55/218:M35-39 M# 210 3:08:00  7:10
  215 Jonathan H. Gee     Etobicoke       ON  58/240:M30-34 M# 211 3:08:05  7:10
  216 Robert J. Green     St. Catharines  ON  11/ 90:M45-49 M# 212 3:08:09  7:11
  217 Stephen Ward        Milton          ON  41/187:M25-29 M# 213 3:08:14  7:11
  218 Lawrence E. Palys   Buffalo         NY  56/218:M35-39 M# 214 3:08:18  7:11
  219 Joe Mehltretter     Orchard Park    NY  42/187:M25-29 M# 215 3:08:22  7:11
  220 Irv Frawley         Tonawanda       NY  12/ 90:M45-49 M# 216 3:08:26  7:11
  221 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  43/187:M25-29 M# 217 3:08:35  7:12
  222 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY  13/ 90:M45-49 M# 218 3:08:35  7:12
  223 Robert E. Butler    Alexander       NY  28/136:M40-44 M# 219 3:08:44  7:12
  224 Donald K. Drummer   Irving          NY  29/136:M40-44 M# 220 3:08:46  7:12
  225 Robert J. Dudley    Oakville        ON  44/187:M25-29 M# 221 3:08:54  7:12
  226 Bill Williams       Richmond        ON  30/136:M40-44 M# 222 3:08:55  7:12
  227 Ernest L. Wilder    Hadley          NY  59/240:M30-34 M# 223 3:08:56  7:12
  228 Jim M. Seelman      Rochester       NY  60/240:M30-34 M# 224 3:09:03  7:13
  229 James Neale         Meaford         ON  31/136:M40-44 M# 225 3:09:08  7:13
  230 Brian J. Allison    Welland         ON  14/ 90:M45-49 M# 226 3:09:11  7:13
  231 Gerald A. Willsey   Syracuse        NY  32/136:M40-44 M# 227 3:09:17  7:13
  232 David Knox          Mississauga     ON  33/136:M40-44 M# 228 3:09:18  7:13
  233 Terry E. McMillen   Uniontown       PA  57/218:M35-39 M# 229 3:09:28  7:14
  234 Robert E. Grossman  Cleveland       OH  58/218:M35-39 M# 230 3:09:31  7:14
  235 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  61/240:M30-34 M# 231 3:09:34  7:14
  236 Glenn J. Speller    Williamsville   NY  18/ 65:M18-24 M# 232 3:09:36  7:14
  237 David C. Smith      Tonawanda       NY  62/240:M30-34 M# 233 3:09:41  7:14
  238 Richard G. Helyar   West Hill       ON  19/ 65:M18-24 M# 234 3:09:44  7:14
  239 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   2/ 37:F30-39 F#   5 3:09:50  7:14
  240 Robert J. Mortimer  Williamsville   NY  59/218:M35-39 M# 235 3:09:50  7:14
  241 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   3/ 61:M50-54 M# 236 3:09:56  7:15
  242 Marshall L. Smith   Rochester       NY  34/136:M40-44 M# 237 3:09:58  7:15
  243 Keith J. Worall     London          ON  63/240:M30-34 M# 238 3:10:03  7:15
  244 Maurice Schepers    Toronto         ON   1/ 24:M55-59 M# 239 3:10:12  7:15
  245 Jim R. Howard       Oswego          NY   4/ 61:M50-54 M# 240 3:10:12  7:15
  246 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  45/187:M25-29 M# 241 3:10:12  7:15
  247 Bob Thompson        Brampton        ON  64/240:M30-34 M# 242 3:10:25  7:16
  248 Albert K. Owen      N. Royalton     OH  60/218:M35-39 M# 243 3:10:32  7:16
  249 Andrew S. Armstrong Gibsonia        PA  61/218:M35-39 M# 244 3:10:35  7:16
  250 James E. Scheele    Canandaigua     NY  15/ 90:M45-49 M# 245 3:10:36  7:16
  251 Dennis G. LaGree    Buffalo         NY  65/240:M30-34 M# 246 3:10:47  7:17
  252 Donald C. Stonish   Tonawanda       NY  66/240:M30-34 M# 247 3:10:48  7:17
  253 Casimir Formas      Eggerstville    NY  62/218:M35-39 M# 248 3:10:51  7:17
  254 Joan C. Stibbard    Mississauga     ON   3/ 37:F30-39 F#   6 3:11:00  7:17
  255 Graham W. Savage    Toronto         ON  63/218:M35-39 M# 249 3:11:01  7:17
  256 Glenn Pearce        Grimsby         ON  64/218:M35-39 M# 250 3:11:06  7:17
  257 David Romano        Mississauga     ON  46/187:M25-29 M# 251 3:11:16  7:18
  258 Richard C. Hopkins  Snyder          NY  20/ 65:M18-24 M# 252 3:11:17  7:18
  259 Gary L. Davis       Madison         OH  65/218:M35-39 M# 253 3:11:20  7:18
  260 David C. Irvine     Oakville        ON  67/240:M30-34 M# 254 3:11:23  7:18
  261 Richard J. Sullivan Buffalo         NY  35/136:M40-44 M# 255 3:11:25  7:18
  262 Ken Gonyou          Fonthill        ON  66/218:M35-39 M# 256 3:11:27  7:18
  263 Walt Gronski        Rochester       NY   5/ 61:M50-54 M# 257 3:11:39  7:19
  264 C. C. Randolph      Buffalo         NY  68/240:M30-34 M# 258 3:11:40  7:19
  265 Matt F. Degma       Rochester       NY  69/240:M30-34 M# 259 3:11:41  7:19
  266 Elliott Rouse, Jr.  Syracuse        NY  16/ 90:M45-49 M# 260 3:11:44  7:19
  267 Chris Gibbons       Clifton         NJ   4/ 49:F18-29 F#   7 3:11:44  7:19
  268 Wayne B. Gibbons    Clifton         NJ  47/187:M25-29 M# 261 3:11:47  7:19
  269 Keith A. Brinks     Ardmore         PA  48/187:M25-29 M# 262 3:11:50  7:19
  270 Rick Yeaney         Reynoldsville   PA  49/187:M25-29 M# 263 3:11:52  7:19
  271 Larry E. Zygo       Rochester       NY  70/240:M30-34 M# 264 3:11:52  7:19
  272 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  36/136:M40-44 M# 265 3:11:56  7:19
  273 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  50/187:M25-29 M# 266 3:12:00  7:19
  274 Michael F. Higgins  Kenmore         NY  51/187:M25-29 M# 267 3:12:03  7:19
  275 Albert W. Weber     Clarence Center NY  21/ 65:M18-24 M# 268 3:12:05  7:20
  276 Edward C. Teter     East Aurora     NY  67/218:M35-39 M# 269 3:12:23  7:20
  277 Joseph L. Womersley Scarborough     ON   2/ 24:M55-59 M# 270 3:12:36  7:21
  278 Constant A. Davidow Clinton         NY  71/240:M30-34 M# 271 3:12:46  7:21
  279 Karl A. Rosa        London          ON  22/ 65:M18-24 M# 272 3:13:06  7:22
  280 Doug C. George      Mississauga     ON  37/136:M40-44 M# 273 3:13:17  7:22
  281 Joseph S. Hockey    Fonthill        ON  38/136:M40-44 M# 274 3:13:18  7:22
  282 Al F. Johnson       Medina          NY  39/136:M40-44 M# 275 3:13:29  7:23
  283 Tony Matthews       Georgetown      ON  40/136:M40-44 M# 276 3:13:33  7:23
  284 Skip Brunner        Mayfield Hts    OH  72/240:M30-34 M# 277 3:13:38  7:23
  285 Layne L. Drexel     Newark          DE  73/240:M30-34 M# 278 3:13:43  7:23
  286 Mark D. Hill        New York City   NY  74/240:M30-34 M# 279 3:13:51  7:24
  287 Marty D. Herron     West Seneca     NY  68/218:M35-39 M# 280 3:13:55  7:24
  288 Alan B. Cohen       East Palestine  OH  69/218:M35-39 M# 281 3:14:00  7:24
  289 Jim D. Parker       Pontiac         MI   2/ 16:M60-80 M# 282 3:14:15  7:25
  290 Michael C. Thrasher Clarence        NY  23/ 65:M18-24 M# 283 3:14:31  7:25
  291 John W. Hambridge   Cheektowaga     NY  52/187:M25-29 M# 284 3:14:33  7:25
  292 John R. Coons       Canandaigua     NY  17/ 90:M45-49 M# 285 3:14:35  7:25
  293 Ginnie L. Turner    Bemus Point     NY   4/ 37:F30-39 F#   8 3:14:52  7:26
  294 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   6/ 61:M50-54 M# 286 3:15:15  7:27
  295 Peter T. LoConti    Tonawanda       NY  75/240:M30-34 M# 287 3:15:16  7:27
  296 David A. Bernsohn   Buffalo         NY  70/218:M35-39 M# 288 3:15:27  7:27
  297 Conrad H. Sharps    Pittsburgh      PA   3/ 24:M55-59 M# 289 3:15:28  7:27
  298 James Thomas        Scarborough     ON  41/136:M40-44 M# 290 3:15:33  7:27
  299 Bill Schwan         Willowdale      ON  53/187:M25-29 M# 291 3:15:39  7:28
  300 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY  42/136:M40-44 M# 292 3:15:41  7:28
  301 Wayne A. Dixon      Geneseo         NY  24/ 65:M18-24 M# 293 3:15:43  7:28
  302 Bruce A. Luders     Buffalo         NY  71/218:M35-39 M# 294 3:15:45  7:28
  303 David G. Whitten    Rochester       NY  18/ 90:M45-49 M# 295 3:15:46  7:28
  304 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  72/218:M35-39 M# 296 3:15:57  7:28
  305 Steven W. Lee       Lewiston        NY  54/187:M25-29 M# 297 3:15:59  7:28
  306 Jack K. Porter      Boston          NY  19/ 90:M45-49 M# 298 3:16:03  7:29
  307 Sandy M. Swick      St. Catharines  ON   5/ 49:F18-29 F#   9 3:16:05  7:29
  308 Richard D. Gunther  Camden          NY  73/218:M35-39 M# 299 3:16:16  7:29
  309 Paul M. Killion     Spencerport     NY  43/136:M40-44 M# 300 3:16:18  7:29
  310 Thomas Piskun       Hamburg         NY  74/218:M35-39 M# 301 3:16:24  7:29
  311 Allan A. Denz       Hamburg         NY  75/218:M35-39 M# 302 3:16:28  7:30
  312 Marc E. Liebling    University Hts  OH  76/218:M35-39 M# 303 3:16:30  7:30
  313 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  44/136:M40-44 M# 304 3:16:45  7:30
  314 Kenneth A. Stanek   West Seneca     NY  77/218:M35-39 M# 305 3:16:52  7:30
  315 Joel P. Skudlarek   Salamanca       NY  55/187:M25-29 M# 306 3:16:59  7:31
  316 Leigh E. Walker     Lweiston        NY  45/136:M40-44 M# 307 3:17:14  7:31
  317 C. A. Tumidajewicz  Amsterdam       NY  76/240:M30-34 M# 308 3:17:15  7:31
  318 Peter J. Keller     Williamsville   NY  77/240:M30-34 M# 309 3:17:17  7:31
  319 Gerard M. Tweedie   Kincardine      ON  78/240:M30-34 M# 310 3:17:25  7:32
  320 Karen A. Box        Buffalo         NY   6/ 49:F18-29 F#  10 3:17:31  7:32
  321 George M. Walkowski Buffalo         NY  56/187:M25-29 M# 311 3:17:32  7:32
  322 Bob Lazenby         Kitchener       ON   7/ 61:M50-54 M# 312 3:17:35  7:32
  323 Robert W. Wargo     Gibsonia        PA  79/240:M30-34 M# 313 3:17:37  7:32
  324 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  80/240:M30-34 M# 314 3:17:39  7:32
  325 Frank J. Besio      Liverpool       NY  78/218:M35-39 M# 315 3:17:40  7:32
  326 Donald W. Pfeiffer  Williamsville   NY  57/187:M25-29 M# 316 3:17:40  7:32
  327 Deborah Eberhardt   Rochester       NY   7/ 49:F18-29 F#  11 3:17:40  7:32
  328 Gary G. Gilman      Albion          NY  58/187:M25-29 M# 317 3:17:48  7:33
  329 Brad G. Samjola     Cleveland       OH  59/187:M25-29 M# 318 3:17:56  7:33
  330 Charles P. Ahart    Hamburg         NY  20/ 90:M45-49 M# 319 3:18:06  7:33
  331 Mark R. Haines      N. Tonawanda    NY  79/218:M35-39 M# 320 3:18:06  7:33
  332 John A. Doody       Shortsville     NY  21/ 90:M45-49 M# 321 3:18:07  7:33
  333 Darrell K. Delano   St. Catharines  ON  60/187:M25-29 M# 322 3:18:08  7:33
  334 Robert J. Kot       Buffalo         NY  80/218:M35-39 M# 323 3:18:09  7:33
  335 Kenneth Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY  81/218:M35-39 M# 324 3:18:12  7:34
  336 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY  81/240:M30-34 M# 325 3:18:17  7:34
  337 Ron Belton          Oshawa          ON   8/ 61:M50-54 M# 326 3:18:19  7:34
  338 Joe Varchol         Islington       ON  22/ 90:M45-49 M# 327 3:18:20  7:34
  339 Carl L. Grego       Canaseraga      NY  46/136:M40-44 M# 328 3:18:22  7:34
  340 Michael T. Mates    Niagara Falls   ON  82/218:M35-39 M# 329 3:18:24  7:34
  341 John M. Cartus      Kenmore         NY  61/187:M25-29 M# 330 3:18:25  7:34
  342 Michel Gosselin     St. Catharines  ON  83/218:M35-39 M# 331 3:18:26  7:34
  343 Robert C. Cole      Lost Creek      WV   9/ 61:M50-54 M# 332 3:18:29  7:34
  344 David J. Fleischman Snyder          NY  62/187:M25-29 M# 333 3:18:36  7:34
  345 Michael E. Parks    Buffalo         NY  82/240:M30-34 M# 334 3:18:37  7:35
  346 Neil J. Carscadden  Toronto         ON  47/136:M40-44 M# 335 3:18:40  7:35
  347 Michael Stachowiak  Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 65:M18-24 M# 336 3:18:41  7:35
  348 Lewis G. Proper     Rochester       NY  10/ 61:M50-54 M# 337 3:18:42  7:35
  349 Wayne F. Forant     Buffalo         NY  83/240:M30-34 M# 338 3:18:45  7:35
  350 Kenneth J. Lesk     Pittsburgh      PA  84/218:M35-39 M# 339 3:18:48  7:35
  351 Mark Nizette        Rochester       NY  63/187:M25-29 M# 340 3:18:49  7:35
  352 Thomas N. Conlon    Syracuse        NY  64/187:M25-29 M# 341 3:18:54  7:35
  353 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY  84/240:M30-34 M# 342 3:18:56  7:35
  354 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  65/187:M25-29 M# 343 3:19:01  7:35
  355 Doug J. Werner      Cayuga          ON  48/136:M40-44 M# 344 3:19:01  7:35
  356 Maurice L. French   Thornhill       ON   4/ 24:M55-59 M# 345 3:19:04  7:36
  357 K. E. Andrews, Jr.  Youngstown      NY  23/ 90:M45-49 M# 346 3:19:09  7:36
  358 R. Forrestel, Jr.   Snyder          NY  66/187:M25-29 M# 347 3:19:12  7:36
  359 Randy Sommer        Lancaster       NY  85/240:M30-34 M# 348 3:19:17  7:36
  360 George Hlibiczuk    Blasdell        NY  86/240:M30-34 M# 349 3:19:22  7:36
  361 Dan K. Yourd        Pittsburgh      PA  67/187:M25-29 M# 350 3:19:30  7:37
  362 Raymond A. Yourd    Rochester       NY  87/240:M30-34 M# 351 3:19:30  7:37
  363 Patrick L. Burgess  Burlington      ON  68/187:M25-29 M# 352 3:19:33  7:37
  364 Michael Obermeyer   Caledonia       ON  85/218:M35-39 M# 353 3:19:36  7:37
  365 Henry M. Przysiezny London          ON  86/218:M35-39 M# 354 3:19:46  7:37
  366 Dan P. Decloux      Caspian         MI  24/ 90:M45-49 M# 355 3:19:48  7:37
  367 Thomas Kehoe        Toronto         ON   2/  6:M99-99 M# 356 3:19:50  7:37
  368 Fred J. Hoogenboom  Fonthill        ON  88/240:M30-34 M# 357 3:19:51  7:37
  369 Jack W. Beedon      Medina          NY  49/136:M40-44 M# 358 3:19:58  7:38
  370 Brian Whittam       Brampton        ON  50/136:M40-44 M# 359 3:19:59  7:38
  371 Michael J. Hoak     Hamburg         NY  89/240:M30-34 M# 360 3:20:01  7:38
  372 Paul R. Jerge       Buffalo         NY  90/240:M30-34 M# 361 3:20:07  7:38
  373 Richard E. Conn     Albion          NY  87/218:M35-39 M# 362 3:20:08  7:38
  374 Richard P. Leiker   Tonawanda       NY  69/187:M25-29 M# 363 3:20:11  7:38
  375 Mac S. McCullough   Spencerport     NY  70/187:M25-29 M# 364 3:20:11  7:38
  376 John B. Jaske       Honeoye Falls   NY  51/136:M40-44 M# 365 3:20:17  7:38
  377 Roy Starr           Rochester       NY  11/ 61:M50-54 M# 366 3:20:37  7:39
  378 Ernest L. Abel      Williamsville   NY  52/136:M40-44 M# 367 3:20:50  7:40
  379 John P. Giehl       Rochester       NY  91/240:M30-34 M# 368 3:20:53  7:40
  380 James R. Stone      St. Catharines  ON  25/ 90:M45-49 M# 369 3:20:59  7:40
  381 Raymond D'Andrade   Ancaster        ON  92/240:M30-34 M# 370 3:21:00  7:40
  382 Michael J. Farver   South Euclid    OH  93/240:M30-34 M# 371 3:21:02  7:40
  383 William F. O'Shei   Hamburg         NY  88/218:M35-39 M# 372 3:21:05  7:40
  384 Gene G. Archer      Mississauga     ON  94/240:M30-34 M# 373 3:21:08  7:40
  385 James B. A. Bonar   Barrie          ON  71/187:M25-29 M# 374 3:21:12  7:40
  386 Thomas G. Bourkney  Cheektowaga     NY  53/136:M40-44 M# 375 3:21:13  7:40
  387 John M. Seryak      Barbrton        OH  89/218:M35-39 M# 376 3:21:22  7:41
  388 Paul J. White       Ilderton Rr#2   ON  95/240:M30-34 M# 377 3:21:26  7:41
  389 Gary D. Spencer     Holland         NY  96/240:M30-34 M# 378 3:21:34  7:41
  390 Ronald G. Garrison  Walkerton       ON  97/240:M30-34 M# 379 3:21:36  7:41
  391 Mark A. Nystrom     Jamestown       NY  98/240:M30-34 M# 380 3:21:40  7:41
  392 Martin S. Lavitz    Tonawanda       NY  72/187:M25-29 M# 381 3:21:44  7:42
  393 Donald J. Welch     Kingston        ON  73/187:M25-29 M# 382 3:21:50  7:42
  394 Martha R. Culan     Utica           NY   1/ 13:F40-49 F#  12 3:21:54  7:42
  395 Don R. Andree       Richland        MI  26/ 90:M45-49 M# 383 3:21:57  7:42
  396 David Blackwell     Ancaster        ON  12/ 61:M50-54 M# 384 3:22:01  7:42
  397 Ronald J. Michno    Dearborn        MI  99/240:M30-34 M# 385 3:22:09  7:43
  398 Alex J. Whorwood    Waterloo        ON  13/ 61:M50-54 M# 386 3:22:11  7:43
  399 Thomas E. Metty     N. Tonawanda    NY  54/136:M40-44 M# 387 3:22:13  7:43
  400 David E. Wawrzynek  Buffalo         NY 100/240:M30-34 M# 388 3:22:17  7:43
  401 Frederick Fletcher  Devon           PA  90/218:M35-39 M# 389 3:22:23  7:43
  402 Ken N. Fisher       Springville     NY  55/136:M40-44 M# 390 3:22:43  7:44
  403 Anthony Whitworth   Burlington      ON  56/136:M40-44 M# 391 3:23:00  7:45
  404 Daniel J. Dengler   Buffalo         NY  74/187:M25-29 M# 392 3:23:03  7:45
  405 Tim German          Burlington      ON 101/240:M30-34 M# 393 3:23:03  7:45
  406 Paul Elliott        St. Catharines  ON  75/187:M25-29 M# 394 3:23:06  7:45
  407 Mikel J. Brown      Brockport       NY 102/240:M30-34 M# 395 3:23:11  7:45
  408 Samuel M. Adams     Buffalo         NY  91/218:M35-39 M# 396 3:23:12  7:45
  409 John W. Littwitz    Rochester       NY  92/218:M35-39 M# 397 3:23:16  7:45
  410 Alan Oakes          Paris           ON 103/240:M30-34 M# 398 3:23:21  7:45
  411 Jack Trentelman     Painted Post    NY  93/218:M35-39 M# 399 3:23:23  7:45
  412 Anthony J. Lama     Bradford        PA 104/240:M30-34 M# 400 3:23:29  7:46
  413 Scott L. Freeman    Fredonia        NY  26/ 65:M18-24 M# 401 3:23:42  7:46
  414 Les E. Hessel       Alden           NY  94/218:M35-39 M# 402 3:23:44  7:46
  415 Charles D. McGuire  Buffalo         NY  76/187:M25-29 M# 403 3:23:46  7:46
  416 Serge Vincent       Lery            PQ  77/187:M25-29 M# 404 3:23:48  7:46
  417 Robert Kossack      Grafton         WV 105/240:M30-34 M# 405 3:23:57  7:47
  418 Wen-Shi Yu          Kew Gardens     NY   2/ 13:F40-49 F#  13 3:24:02  7:47
  419 Michael J. Kohlhas  Glenwood        NY 106/240:M30-34 M# 406 3:24:09  7:47
  420 Timothy McDermott   Buffalo         NY 107/240:M30-34 M# 407 3:24:19  7:48
  421 Tim Marren          Buffalo         NY 108/240:M30-34 M# 408 3:24:24  7:48
  422 Greg M. Swick       St. Catharines  ON 109/240:M30-34 M# 409 3:24:25  7:48
  423 Jerome L. Neuner    Williamsville   NY  95/218:M35-39 M# 410 3:24:33  7:48
  424 Robert T. Lane      Grand Island    NY  96/218:M35-39 M# 411 3:24:44  7:48
  425 Thomas J. Quinlivan Buffalo         NY  97/218:M35-39 M# 412 3:24:45  7:49
  426 Lee Keller          Bethel Park     PA 110/240:M30-34 M# 413 3:24:53  7:49
  427 Steven S. Friedland Williamsville   NY  98/218:M35-39 M# 414 3:25:01  7:49
  428 John A. Brach       Williamsville   NY 111/240:M30-34 M# 415 3:25:03  7:49
  429 John S. Kula        Niagara Falls   NY  78/187:M25-29 M# 416 3:25:04  7:49
  430 John J. Ohler       Hilton          NY  27/ 65:M18-24 M# 417 3:25:06  7:49
  431 Bob Tzgarjan        Buffalo         NY  28/ 65:M18-24 M# 418 3:25:07  7:49
  432 Ross M. Syracuse    Brooklyn        NY 112/240:M30-34 M# 419 3:25:08  7:49
  433 Michael J. Morin    Bethany         NY  79/187:M25-29 M# 420 3:25:08  7:49
  434 Joseph Kochmanski   Rochester       NY  80/187:M25-29 M# 421 3:25:10  7:49
  435 Jack G. Russell     Burlington      ON  27/ 90:M45-49 M# 422 3:25:12  7:50
  436 Thomas M. Bolkan    Rochester       NY  99/218:M35-39 M# 423 3:25:14  7:50
  437 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   5/ 37:F30-39 F#  14 3:25:17  7:50
  438 Anthony J. Cartonia East Amherst    NY  57/136:M40-44 M# 424 3:25:28  7:50
  439 Neale K. Burkhardt  Rochester       NY 100/218:M35-39 M# 425 3:25:33  7:50
  440 Anthony L. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 90:M45-49 M# 426 3:25:36  7:50
  441 Patrick J. Higgins  Baldwin         NY  81/187:M25-29 M# 427 3:25:41  7:51
  442 Bill B. Kraft       Irving          NY 113/240:M30-34 M# 428 3:25:41  7:51
  443 Patrick J. Monahan  Triadelphia     WV  29/ 90:M45-49 M# 429 3:25:47  7:51
  444 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  58/136:M40-44 M# 430 3:25:53  7:51
  445 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  59/136:M40-44 M# 431 3:26:00  7:51
  446 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 61:M50-54 M# 432 3:26:12  7:52
  447 Kathleen L. Roberts Rochester       NY   8/ 49:F18-29 F#  15 3:26:21  7:52
  448 Robert Walsh        Olean           NY  82/187:M25-29 M# 433 3:26:25  7:52
  449 Curtis E. Burge     Lewiston        NY 114/240:M30-34 M# 434 3:26:28  7:52
  450 Jack J. Reid        Hamburg         NY  83/187:M25-29 M# 435 3:26:28  7:52
  451 William J. Weiksnar Kenmore         NY  84/187:M25-29 M# 436 3:26:35  7:53
  452 Jim E. Dengal       Rochester       NY  85/187:M25-29 M# 437 3:26:40  7:53
  453 Frank K. Milano     Lancaster       NY 101/218:M35-39 M# 438 3:26:52  7:53
  454 Robert R. Tougher   Macedon         NY  86/187:M25-29 M# 439 3:26:57  7:54
  455 John E. Dunn, Jr.   Grand Island    NY 115/240:M30-34 M# 440 3:27:02  7:54
  456 Mark A. Meess       Pittsburgh      PA 116/240:M30-34 M# 441 3:27:09  7:54
  457 Bob Rother          Poughkeepsie    NY  15/ 61:M50-54 M# 442 3:27:12  7:54
  458 Bryan L. Howe       Scottsville     NY  87/187:M25-29 M# 443 3:27:13  7:54
  459 David G. Lovie      St. Catharines  ON  88/187:M25-29 M# 444 3:27:24  7:55
  460 Charles H. Ihrig    Ridgeway        ON  89/187:M25-29 M# 445 3:27:32  7:55
  461 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   5/ 24:M55-59 M# 446 3:27:36  7:55
  462 Chester H. Sharps   Wilmington      DE 117/240:M30-34 M# 447 3:27:37  7:55
  463 Andrew Fyson        Hamilton        ON 118/240:M30-34 M# 448 3:27:44  7:55
  464 C. J. Laufersweiler Boston          MA 119/240:M30-34 M# 449 3:27:44  7:55
  465 John J. Wood        Buffalo         NY  90/187:M25-29 M# 450 3:27:50  7:56
  466 Gilbert P. Korta    Baldwinsville   NY 120/240:M30-34 M# 451 3:28:03  7:56
  467 Richard Vlotman     Mississauga     ON  30/ 90:M45-49 M# 452 3:28:12  7:56
  468 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY 102/218:M35-39 M# 453 3:28:15  7:57
  469 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY  31/ 90:M45-49 M# 454 3:28:25  7:57
  470 Timothy A. Rougeux  Niagara Falls   NY  91/187:M25-29 M# 455 3:28:28  7:57
  471 G. D. Shattuck, Jr. Fairport        NY 121/240:M30-34 M# 456 3:28:35  7:57
  472 Stanley Poquadeck   Hamburg         NY  16/ 61:M50-54 M# 457 3:28:41  7:58
  473 Joanne Colangelo    Bradford        ON   6/ 37:F30-39 F#  16 3:28:52  7:58
  474 Allen R. Hart       Cleveland       OH 103/218:M35-39 M# 458 3:28:59  7:58
  475 Sid L. Bolton       Albion          NY  60/136:M40-44 M# 459 3:29:02  7:58
  476 Bradley J. Merle    Baldwinsville   NY 122/240:M30-34 M# 460 3:29:06  7:58
  477 Mark Morrison-Reed  Rochester       NY 104/218:M35-39 M# 461 3:29:07  7:59
  478 Ronald W. Koza      Buffalo         NY  92/187:M25-29 M# 462 3:29:09  7:59
  479 Peter Majerly       Caldonia        ON 105/218:M35-39 M# 463 3:29:11  7:59
  480 Robert A. Dusel     Orchard Park    NY 106/218:M35-39 M# 464 3:29:13  7:59
  481 Glenn P. Eberhardt  Kenmore         NY  61/136:M40-44 M# 465 3:29:17  7:59
  482 John H. Burke       Lancaster       NY 123/240:M30-34 M# 466 3:29:22  7:59
  483 Joseph George       Rochester       NY  17/ 61:M50-54 M# 467 3:29:24  7:59
  484 Sean W. Condon      Buffalo         NY  29/ 65:M18-24 M# 468 3:29:32  7:59
  485 Patrick Gallagher   Lake Placid     NY 124/240:M30-34 M# 469 3:29:37  8:00
  486 Brian L. Clegg      Kitchener       ON 125/240:M30-34 M# 470 3:29:38  8:00
  487 Patrick Dexter      Buffalo         NY  32/ 90:M45-49 M# 471 3:29:55  8:00
  488 Frank Nadeau        No City             62/136:M40-44 M# 472 3:29:57  8:00
  489 Gary Hoertz         Dayton          OH 126/240:M30-34 M# 473 3:29:58  8:00
  490 Lorna J. McGill     Fonthill        ON   9/ 49:F18-29 F#  17 3:30:01  8:01
  491 Vincent J. Stucko   Medina          NY 107/218:M35-39 M# 474 3:30:07  8:01
  492 C. A. Skonecki      Buffalo         NY 127/240:M30-34 M# 475 3:30:09  8:01
  493 Jason M. Smythe     Bennington      NY  30/ 65:M18-24 M# 476 3:30:20  8:01
  494 Robert A. Burgio    Buffalo         NY 108/218:M35-39 M# 477 3:30:36  8:02
  495 Karen A. Keller     Kenmore         NY  10/ 49:F18-29 F#  18 3:30:38  8:02
  496 David M. Fachko     Buffalo         NY  31/ 65:M18-24 M# 478 3:30:49  8:02
  497 James M. Bermingham Hamburg         NY  32/ 65:M18-24 M# 479 3:30:56  8:03
  498 Gerald Sinatra      Snyder          NY  33/ 90:M45-49 M# 480 3:31:12  8:03
  499 Joseph Santilli II  Buffalo         NY  33/ 65:M18-24 M# 481 3:31:17  8:03
  500 Gary A. Cuddy       Buffalo         NY  34/ 65:M18-24 M# 482 3:31:18  8:04
  501 Cathy M. Galvin     Buffalo         NY  11/ 49:F18-29 F#  19 3:31:28  8:04
  502 Donald C. Kieffer   Amherst         NY  63/136:M40-44 M# 483 3:31:31  8:04
  503 Daniel McDermott    New Liskeard    ON   3/ 16:M60-80 M# 484 3:31:47  8:05
  504 Marjorie Opperman   Rochester       NY   7/ 37:F30-39 F#  20 3:31:57  8:05
  505 Gregg J. Glose      Alden           NY  35/ 65:M18-24 M# 485 3:32:07  8:05
  506 Michael J. Bliss    Andover         NY  93/187:M25-29 M# 486 3:32:10  8:06
  507 Larry J. Cummings   Waterloo        ON  34/ 90:M45-49 M# 487 3:32:11  8:06
  508 Vince Alonso        Syracuse        NY  94/187:M25-29 M# 488 3:32:19  8:06
  509 Carolyn Dilla       Mentor          OH   8/ 37:F30-39 F#  21 3:32:22  8:06
  510 Stephen J. Novak    Chardon         OH  64/136:M40-44 M# 489 3:32:22  8:06
  511 Rick W. Norquay     Virgil          ON  95/187:M25-29 M# 490 3:32:25  8:06
  512 Butch Lesniak       Glenwood        NY 109/218:M35-39 M# 491 3:32:29  8:06
  513 Sheldon Kaffen      Shaker Heights  OH  18/ 61:M50-54 M# 492 3:32:31  8:06
  514 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY 110/218:M35-39 M# 493 3:32:36  8:06
  515 David J. Schuler    Fulton          NY  96/187:M25-29 M# 494 3:32:47  8:07
  516 Timothy J. Street   Lee Center      NY 128/240:M30-34 M# 495 3:32:52  8:07
  517 Robert J. Sagan     Pittsford       NY  65/136:M40-44 M# 496 3:32:53  8:07
  518 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  19/ 61:M50-54 M# 497 3:32:56  8:07
  519 Keith H. Coffey     Grand Island    NY 111/218:M35-39 M# 498 3:33:02  8:07
  520 Rick P. Lavery      St. Catharines  ON 129/240:M30-34 M# 499 3:33:14  8:08
  521 Charles M. Notaro   Fredonia        NY 112/218:M35-39 M# 500 3:33:18  8:08
  522 Peter S. Swartout   Orchard Park    NY  35/ 90:M45-49 M# 501 3:33:30  8:09
  523 Paul S. Neale       Meaford         ON   1/  5:M 1-17 M# 502 3:33:42  8:09
  524 Ralph S. Pizzo      Rochester       NY 130/240:M30-34 M# 503 3:33:45  8:09
  525 Marie M. Curran     Rockford        IL   3/ 13:F40-49 F#  22 3:33:51  8:09
  526 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY 113/218:M35-39 M# 504 3:33:54  8:09
  527 Hubert T. Carlin    Buffalo         NY  66/136:M40-44 M# 505 3:34:00  8:10
  528 Robert L. Bitner    Buffalo         NY  67/136:M40-44 M# 506 3:34:02  8:10
  529 Larry J. Neville    Niagara Falls   NY 114/218:M35-39 M# 507 3:34:06  8:10
  530 Allan G. Carswell   Mississauga     ON  68/136:M40-44 M# 508 3:34:12  8:10
  531 Steven Stevenson    Grimsby         ON  69/136:M40-44 M# 509 3:34:14  8:10
  532 Robert S. Lubelski  N. Tonawanda    NY  70/136:M40-44 M# 510 3:34:16  8:10
  533 Carl E. Miller      Belletonte      PA  36/ 90:M45-49 M# 511 3:34:17  8:10
  534 Paul Bernstein      Rochester       NY  36/ 65:M18-24 M# 512 3:34:18  8:10
  535 Odysseas Kalodimos  Amherst         NY 115/218:M35-39 M# 513 3:34:20  8:10
  536 Paul E. Robinson    Meaford         ON  97/187:M25-29 M# 514 3:34:22  8:11
  537 Thomas J. Browne    Hamburg         NY  20/ 61:M50-54 M# 515 3:34:24  8:11
  538 Conrad J. Idzik     South Wales     NY  37/ 90:M45-49 M# 516 3:34:37  8:11
  539 Patrick Kean        Lockport        NY  71/136:M40-44 M# 517 3:34:38  8:11
  540 Allan Evans         Bridgeport      CT  72/136:M40-44 M# 518 3:34:41  8:11
  541 James R. Smyth      Southampton     MA  98/187:M25-29 M# 519 3:34:41  8:11
  542 James L. Kastner    Rochester       NY  99/187:M25-29 M# 520 3:34:44  8:11
  543 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY 131/240:M30-34 M# 521 3:34:44  8:11
  544 Jim Keracher        St Catharines   ON 116/218:M35-39 M# 522 3:34:45  8:11
  545 Norman A. Nielsen   Rochester       NY  38/ 90:M45-49 M# 523 3:34:49  8:12
  546 Michael E. Dailey   Amherst         NY 132/240:M30-34 M# 524 3:34:50  8:12
  547 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY 117/218:M35-39 M# 525 3:34:51  8:12
  548 Douglas E. Turner   Williamsville   NY 118/218:M35-39 M# 526 3:34:54  8:12
  549 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY 100/187:M25-29 M# 527 3:35:08  8:12
  550 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON  12/ 49:F18-29 F#  23 3:35:15  8:13
  551 Younus Lulat        Buffalo         NY 133/240:M30-34 M# 528 3:35:16  8:13
  552 John M. Dunn        West Seneca     NY 134/240:M30-34 M# 529 3:35:26  8:13
  553 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY 119/218:M35-39 M# 530 3:35:35  8:13
  554 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY 101/187:M25-29 M# 531 3:35:35  8:13
  555 Dennis M. Galvin    Orange          CA  39/ 90:M45-49 M# 532 3:35:36  8:13
  556 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY 135/240:M30-34 M# 533 3:35:39  8:13
  557 Donald Eckert       Niagara Falls   NY  40/ 90:M45-49 M# 534 3:36:06  8:15
  558 Martin Fish         Syracuse        NY  37/ 65:M18-24 M# 535 3:36:07  8:15
  559 James J. Secosky    Shortsville     NY 120/218:M35-39 M# 536 3:36:09  8:15
  560 Teresa A. O'Connor  Depew           NY   9/ 37:F30-39 F#  24 3:36:10  8:15
  561 Paul F. Grzes       Blasdell        NY  38/ 65:M18-24 M# 537 3:36:12  8:15
  562 Russel C. Scheuren  Lavelle         PA 121/218:M35-39 M# 538 3:36:16  8:15
  563 Don H. Smith        St. Davids      ON 136/240:M30-34 M# 539 3:36:16  8:15
  564 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  41/ 90:M45-49 M# 540 3:36:17  8:15
  565 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Buffalo         NY 137/240:M30-34 M# 541 3:36:20  8:15
  566 Lee S. Brownston    Pittsburgh      PA 138/240:M30-34 M# 542 3:36:24  8:15
  567 Robert J. Meunier   St. Catharines  ON 139/240:M30-34 M# 543 3:36:26  8:15
  568 John R. Subjeck     Williamsville   NY 122/218:M35-39 M# 544 3:36:27  8:15
  569 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY  13/ 49:F18-29 F#  25 3:36:34  8:16
  570 Thomas Constantine  Buffalo         NY  39/ 65:M18-24 M# 545 3:36:34  8:16
  571 Forrest W. Miles    Buffalo         NY  73/136:M40-44 M# 546 3:36:40  8:16
  572 Thomas S. Witkowski Niagara Falls   NY  42/ 90:M45-49 M# 547 3:36:55  8:16
  573 Frank Thomas        Thorold         ON 102/187:M25-29 M# 548 3:36:56  8:16
  574 Marlin J. Farver    South Euclid    OH  21/ 61:M50-54 M# 549 3:37:07  8:17
  575 Nicolas Stiliadis   Toronto         ON 103/187:M25-29 M# 550 3:37:08  8:17
  576 Anthony J. Currie   Toronto         ON 104/187:M25-29 M# 551 3:37:08  8:17
  577 Michael E. Hopkins  N. Tonawanda    NY 105/187:M25-29 M# 552 3:37:09  8:17
  578 Robert J. Pomeroy   Amherst         MA  40/ 65:M18-24 M# 553 3:37:17  8:17
  579 Walter K. Wells     Meaford         ON  43/ 90:M45-49 M# 554 3:37:18  8:17
  580 Wayne D. McCarthy   Rochester       NY 106/187:M25-29 M# 555 3:37:21  8:17
  581 Rose Lister         Fonthill        ON   1/  6:F50-80 F#  26 3:37:25  8:18
  582 Timothy J. Quinn    Williamsville   NY 107/187:M25-29 M# 556 3:37:26  8:18
  583 William A. Leiker   Tonawanda       NY 140/240:M30-34 M# 557 3:37:30  8:18
  584 Michael W. Poweski  Rochester       NY 141/240:M30-34 M# 558 3:37:31  8:18
  585 Bruce R. Corsette   Rochester       NY 142/240:M30-34 M# 559 3:37:33  8:18
  586 Patrick McPhee      Tulsa           OK 143/240:M30-34 M# 560 3:37:37  8:18
  587 Dick Mills          Schnecksville   PA 123/218:M35-39 M# 561 3:37:49  8:18
  588 Michael J. Lannan   Grand Island    NY   3/  6:M99-99 M# 562 3:37:52  8:19
  589 Tom W. Schryver     North Chili     NY  44/ 90:M45-49 M# 563 3:37:57  8:19
  590 Charles E. Skelton  Buffalo         NY 124/218:M35-39 M# 564 3:38:01  8:19
  591 Jackie A. Moore     Sciotoville     OH  14/ 49:F18-29 F#  27 3:38:22  8:20
  592 Robert L. Schnell   Saugerties      NY  22/ 61:M50-54 M# 565 3:38:28  8:20
  593 Jeffrey L. St. Onge Lockport        NY 144/240:M30-34 M# 566 3:38:29  8:20
  594 Ramon L. Sanchez    Rochester       NY 145/240:M30-34 M# 567 3:38:30  8:20
  595 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY  23/ 61:M50-54 M# 568 3:38:33  8:20
  596 Don L. Cole         Rochester       NY 125/218:M35-39 M# 569 3:38:35  8:20
  597 Graham Farquharson  Toronto         ON  74/136:M40-44 M# 570 3:38:45  8:21
  598 George A. Barnett   Buffalo         NY 126/218:M35-39 M# 571 3:39:05  8:21
  599 Bud Lister          Fonthill        ON   6/ 24:M55-59 M# 572 3:39:08  8:21
  600 Sally A. Webster    Geneva          NY  10/ 37:F30-39 F#  28 3:39:14  8:22
  601 David R. Robinson   Buffalo         NY  75/136:M40-44 M# 573 3:39:24  8:22
  602 James D. Engle      Syracuse        NY 127/218:M35-39 M# 574 3:39:26  8:22
  603 Sharon F. Kenny     Buffalo         NY  15/ 49:F18-29 F#  29 3:39:32  8:22
  604 John J. Graziano    Williamsville   NY   7/ 24:M55-59 M# 575 3:39:40  8:23
  605 Neil Grehlinger     Tonawanda       NY 108/187:M25-29 M# 576 3:39:41  8:23
  606 Mark J. Hoffman     Pittsburgh      PA  41/ 65:M18-24 M# 577 3:39:48  8:23
  607 Ronald K. Weindl    Williamsville   NY 109/187:M25-29 M# 578 3:39:52  8:23
  608 Peter L. Artz       Rochester       NY  76/136:M40-44 M# 579 3:39:54  8:23
  609 David A. Heeks      Rochester       NY  45/ 90:M45-49 M# 580 3:39:57  8:23
  610 Thomas J. Vadakin   Jamestown       NY  77/136:M40-44 M# 581 3:39:57  8:23
  611 John S. Kropski     Lancaster       NY 110/187:M25-29 M# 582 3:39:58  8:23
  612 D. S. Blake         Buffalo         NY   4/  6:M99-99 M# 583 3:39:59  8:23
  613 John Golob          St. Catharines  ON  24/ 61:M50-54 M# 584 3:40:09  8:24
  614 James F. Smith      Brandon         FL  78/136:M40-44 M# 585 3:40:10  8:24
  615 Robert W. Henderson N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 61:M50-54 M# 586 3:40:11  8:24
  616 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY  79/136:M40-44 M# 587 3:40:13  8:24
  617 Ed Allen            Rochester       NY  46/ 90:M45-49 M# 588 3:40:15  8:24
  618 Orion T. Clark      Campbellford    ON  80/136:M40-44 M# 589 3:40:15  8:24
  619 John R. Beishline   Tonawanda       NY  26/ 61:M50-54 M# 590 3:40:25  8:24
  620 Dale T. Wunsch      Tonawanda       NY 111/187:M25-29 M# 591 3:40:34  8:25
  621 James Roberts       Buffalo         NY 128/218:M35-39 M# 592 3:40:37  8:25
  622 Edward L. Wright    Amherst         NY 129/218:M35-39 M# 593 3:40:40  8:25
  623 James J. Kaye       Buffalo         NY 130/218:M35-39 M# 594 3:40:44  8:25
  624 Alan W. Thompson    London          ON 131/218:M35-39 M# 595 3:41:06  8:26
  625 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY 132/218:M35-39 M# 596 3:41:11  8:26
  626 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY 133/218:M35-39 M# 597 3:41:12  8:26
  627 David D. Buckley    Newton Square   PA 134/218:M35-39 M# 598 3:41:15  8:26
  628 Donald J. Ganci     Buffalo         NY  47/ 90:M45-49 M# 599 3:41:19  8:26
  629 Ronald Ripstein     Williamsville   NY 135/218:M35-39 M# 600 3:41:21  8:27
  630 Bruce R. Bridgman   Canandaigua     NY  48/ 90:M45-49 M# 601 3:41:23  8:27
  631 Anthony C. Marsala  Niagara Falls   NY  42/ 65:M18-24 M# 602 3:41:28  8:27
  632 James Simpson       Brampton        ON  27/ 61:M50-54 M# 603 3:41:30  8:27
  633 Joel M. Spishak     Redford         MI 146/240:M30-34 M# 604 3:41:31  8:27
  634 Robert Werneiwski   Buffalo         NY 112/187:M25-29 M# 605 3:41:36  8:27
  635 Charles S. Carveth  Tonawanda       NY 147/240:M30-34 M# 606 3:41:42  8:27
  636 James E. Morris     Amherst         NY 148/240:M30-34 M# 607 3:41:47  8:28
  637 Roy A. Flanigan     N. Tonawanda    NY 113/187:M25-29 M# 608 3:41:50  8:28
  638 James Cotter        Williamsville   NY 136/218:M35-39 M# 609 3:42:05  8:28
  639 Joel M. Levin       Buffalo         NY  49/ 90:M45-49 M# 610 3:42:08  8:28
  640 Kathleen N. Lyden   Hamburg         NY   4/ 13:F40-49 F#  30 3:42:10  8:28
  641 Mary D. MacKenzie   Don Mills       ON  16/ 49:F18-29 F#  31 3:42:14  8:29
  642 Peter Goletz        Madison         CT 137/218:M35-39 M# 611 3:42:17  8:29
  643 Russell D. Perrin   Canandaigua     NY 114/187:M25-29 M# 612 3:42:18  8:29
  644 Jonathan W. Smith   Cattaraugus     NY 149/240:M30-34 M# 613 3:42:28  8:29
  645 Kevin M. Kroneiss   Buffalo         NY 115/187:M25-29 M# 614 3:42:35  8:29
  646 Frank J. Lado       Buffalo         NY  43/ 65:M18-24 M# 615 3:42:40  8:30
  647 Michael J. Curry    East Aurora     NY 150/240:M30-34 M# 616 3:42:46  8:30
  648 Guido Rozitis       St. Catharines  ON 151/240:M30-34 M# 617 3:42:49  8:30
  649 Greg Kolbas         Cheektowaga     NY 152/240:M30-34 M# 618 3:42:53  8:30
  650 Robert A. Fair      Bradford        PA 116/187:M25-29 M# 619 3:43:04  8:30
  651 Nick L. Haverkos    Maineville      OH 138/218:M35-39 M# 620 3:43:11  8:31
  652 Richard A. Fischer  Yorklyn         DE 153/240:M30-34 M# 621 3:43:14  8:31
  653 Roger E. Keener     Morgantown      WV 154/240:M30-34 M# 622 3:43:15  8:31
  654 Mark T. Krampen     Buffalo         NY 155/240:M30-34 M# 623 3:43:17  8:31
  655 Susan E. Seibert    Buffalo         NY  11/ 37:F30-39 F#  32 3:43:17  8:31
  656 Anthony M. Matlasz  Buffalo         NY 117/187:M25-29 M# 624 3:43:20  8:31
  657 Keith Burich        Buffalo         NY 139/218:M35-39 M# 625 3:43:25  8:31
  658 Jos J. Nederveen    Milton          ON 118/187:M25-29 M# 626 3:43:26  8:31
  659 Lewis N. Robinson   Dewitt          NY  50/ 90:M45-49 M# 627 3:43:31  8:31
  660 Gerry O. Stibbard   Mississauga     ON  81/136:M40-44 M# 628 3:43:42  8:32
  661 Walter G. Berglund  East Amherst    NY 140/218:M35-39 M# 629 3:43:48  8:32
  662 James H. Meeks      Snyder          NY 156/240:M30-34 M# 630 3:43:49  8:32
  663 Roger E. Lillie     Scarborough     ON   8/ 24:M55-59 M# 631 3:43:51  8:32
  664 Patrick T. Martin   East Aurora     NY  44/ 65:M18-24 M# 632 3:44:06  8:33
  665 Harold Lederhouse   Lockport        NY 157/240:M30-34 M# 633 3:44:08  8:33
  666 James M. Jones      Welland         ON  45/ 65:M18-24 M# 634 3:44:11  8:33
  667 William E. Castle   Gasport         NY 119/187:M25-29 M# 635 3:44:17  8:33
  668 Stephen L. Beal     Brooklyn        NY 120/187:M25-29 M# 636 3:44:19  8:33
  669 Dave Lang           Wellsville      NY 158/240:M30-34 M# 637 3:44:20  8:33
  670 Timothy J. Youngs   Waterloo        NY 141/218:M35-39 M# 638 3:44:20  8:33
  671 Russell N. Brown    Buffalo         NY 142/218:M35-39 M# 639 3:44:21  8:33
  672 Kathleen M. Szafran Eggertsville    NY  12/ 37:F30-39 F#  33 3:44:24  8:34
  673 Gerald M. Moss      Buffalo         NY  51/ 90:M45-49 M# 640 3:44:25  8:34
  674 Stanley P. Karkut   N. Tonawanda    NY 159/240:M30-34 M# 641 3:44:29  8:34
  675 David Szczepanik    Buffalo         NY 143/218:M35-39 M# 642 3:44:32  8:34
  676 Robert L. Hebden    Springville     NY  28/ 61:M50-54 M# 643 3:44:33  8:34
  677 Chester T. Shear    Buffalo         NY  82/136:M40-44 M# 644 3:44:41  8:34
  678 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   9/ 24:M55-59 M# 645 3:44:46  8:34
  679 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY 144/218:M35-39 M# 646 3:44:51  8:35
  680 Robert Dozoretz     Getzville       NY 160/240:M30-34 M# 647 3:44:56  8:35
  681 William Grieshober  North East      PA  83/136:M40-44 M# 648 3:45:08  8:35
  682 Richard E. Taber    Guelph          OH  84/136:M40-44 M# 649 3:45:16  8:35
  683 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  85/136:M40-44 M# 650 3:45:16  8:35
  684 Alex Milkovich      Beaver          PA  10/ 24:M55-59 M# 651 3:45:19  8:36
  685 Bob A. Rich         Monaca          PA  86/136:M40-44 M# 652 3:45:19  8:36
  686 Nyhl M. Austin      Wellsville      NY  87/136:M40-44 M# 653 3:45:25  8:36
  687 Danny J. Morrow     Borden          ON 145/218:M35-39 M# 654 3:45:28  8:36
  688 Kent R. Steger      Clarence        NY 121/187:M25-29 M# 655 3:45:31  8:36
  689 G. A. Hinterbichler Buffalo         NY 161/240:M30-34 M# 656 3:45:35  8:36
  690 Joseph O'Sullivan   Marilla         NY  29/ 61:M50-54 M# 657 3:45:38  8:36
  691 Wilbur J. Childs    Buffalo         NY  30/ 61:M50-54 M# 658 3:45:45  8:37
  692 Robert G. Dye       Buffalo         NY 122/187:M25-29 M# 659 3:45:49  8:37
  693 Lawrence J. Zacher  Conesus         NY 146/218:M35-39 M# 660 3:45:52  8:37
  694 Patrick J. Dalton   Blasdell        NY 162/240:M30-34 M# 661 3:46:04  8:37
  695 William G. Richmond Amherst         NY 123/187:M25-29 M# 662 3:46:05  8:37
  696 Paul McDonough      N. Tonawanda    NY  88/136:M40-44 M# 663 3:46:17  8:38
  697 John J. Quirk       Kenmore         NY 163/240:M30-34 M# 664 3:46:22  8:38
  698 William A. Major    Meaford         ON 164/240:M30-34 M# 665 3:46:23  8:38
  699 Carl W. Mangus      Batavia         NY 147/218:M35-39 M# 666 3:46:30  8:38
  700 David Maciejewski   Depew           NY 148/218:M35-39 M# 667 3:46:36  8:39
  701 Douglas E. Bondar   Grand Island    NY 124/187:M25-29 M# 668 3:46:37  8:39
  702 Zisis Drossos       Tonawanda       NY 149/218:M35-39 M# 669 3:46:38  8:39
  703 Tim M. Jones        Buffalo         NY 125/187:M25-29 M# 670 3:46:39  8:39
  704 Curtis M. Walborn   Canandaigua     NY 165/240:M30-34 M# 671 3:46:42  8:39
  705 James M. Campbell   Mississauga     ON  46/ 65:M18-24 M# 672 3:46:43  8:39
  706 William L. Caren    Geneseo         NY  89/136:M40-44 M# 673 3:46:50  8:39
  707 William L. Ball     Lachine         PQ  90/136:M40-44 M# 674 3:47:03  8:40
  708 Jiho J. Han         Buffalo         NY  47/ 65:M18-24 M# 675 3:47:04  8:40
  709 Joseph Z. Gerken    Buffalo         NY 150/218:M35-39 M# 676 3:47:08  8:40
  710 Lawrence B. Rozek   Lancaster       NY 166/240:M30-34 M# 677 3:47:19  8:40
  711 Peter J. McDonough  Trenton         NJ 167/240:M30-34 M# 678 3:47:20  8:40
  712 Lee S. Dryden       Buffalo         NY 151/218:M35-39 M# 679 3:47:26  8:40
  713 William E. Diehl    Buffalo         NY 152/218:M35-39 M# 680 3:47:27  8:40
  714 Richard J. Sankey   Oakville        ON  91/136:M40-44 M# 681 3:47:28  8:41
  715 Lawrence A. Yapell  Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 90:M45-49 M# 682 3:47:30  8:41
  716 Francis J. Wagner   Liverpool       NY  31/ 61:M50-54 M# 683 3:47:31  8:41
  717 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY 153/218:M35-39 M# 684 3:47:44  8:41
  718 Patrick M. Ellis    N. Tonawanda    NY 168/240:M30-34 M# 685 3:48:04  8:42
  719 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY 126/187:M25-29 M# 686 3:48:10  8:42
  720 Claude W. Meyers    Spencerport     NY 154/218:M35-39 M# 687 3:48:20  8:43
  721 Susan Weinstein     Buffalo         NY  13/ 37:F30-39 F#  34 3:48:22  8:43
  722 Peter Meletakos     Ottawa          ON   4/ 16:M60-80 M# 688 3:48:24  8:43
  723 Glenn Ellis         Belleville      ON 127/187:M25-29 M# 689 3:48:24  8:43
  724 Patrick J. Brown    Tonawanda       NY 169/240:M30-34 M# 690 3:48:32  8:43
  725 Kate G. Chambers    Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F40-49 F#  35 3:48:34  8:43
  726 Tim Shearer         N. Tonawanda    NY 170/240:M30-34 M# 691 3:48:35  8:43
  727 Ralph Katz          Amherst         NY  32/ 61:M50-54 M# 692 3:48:36  8:43
  728 Marlene M. Kurowski Buffalo         NY  14/ 37:F30-39 F#  36 3:48:37  8:43
  729 Gary R. Sutton      Buffalo         NY  92/136:M40-44 M# 693 3:48:39  8:43
  730 Herman E. Trotter   Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:M55-59 M# 694 3:48:39  8:43
  731 Thomas A. Badger    Canandaigua     NY  33/ 61:M50-54 M# 695 3:48:42  8:43
  732 Stephanie McKnight  Buffalo         NY  17/ 49:F18-29 F#  37 3:48:44  8:43
  733 Robert J. Titus     Penfield        NY 155/218:M35-39 M# 696 3:48:45  8:43
  734 David C. Mills      Eden            NY 171/240:M30-34 M# 697 3:48:58  8:44
  735 Cynthia J. Jozwik   Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 37:F30-39 F#  38 3:49:13  8:45
  736 David A. Langs      Buffalo         NY  93/136:M40-44 M# 698 3:49:22  8:45
  737 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY 172/240:M30-34 M# 699 3:49:38  8:45
  738 Debby J. Srigley    St. Catharines  ON  18/ 49:F18-29 F#  39 3:49:47  8:46
  739 John Clough         Buffalo         NY  34/ 61:M50-54 M# 700 3:49:53  8:46
  740 Maryellen Tobin     Buffalo         NY  19/ 49:F18-29 F#  40 3:50:16  8:47
  741 Richard W. Dziob    Hamburg         NY 156/218:M35-39 M# 701 3:50:16  8:47
  742 Andrew P. Szafran   Eggertsville    NY 173/240:M30-34 M# 702 3:50:17  8:47
  743 Matt S. Mihaljev    Welland         ON 174/240:M30-34 M# 703 3:50:22  8:47
  744 Miko Baltich        Welland         ON 175/240:M30-34 M# 704 3:50:26  8:47
  745 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY 176/240:M30-34 M# 705 3:50:26  8:47
  746 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY  16/ 37:F30-39 F#  41 3:50:31  8:47
  747 Bruce Mistretta     Buffalo         NY 177/240:M30-34 M# 706 3:50:38  8:48
  748 Damian J. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  48/ 65:M18-24 M# 707 3:50:43  8:48
  749 Richard V. Mieth    Alden           NY  53/ 90:M45-49 M# 708 3:50:46  8:48
  750 Larry W. Hepting    London          ON 157/218:M35-39 M# 709 3:50:47  8:48
  751 Lionel S. Lewis     Williamsville   NY  35/ 61:M50-54 M# 710 3:51:06  8:49
  752 Gregory J. Sampson  Tonawanda       NY 128/187:M25-29 M# 711 3:51:17  8:49
  753 Jonathan J. Anner   Kenmore         NY 158/218:M35-39 M# 712 3:51:29  8:50
  754 Paul B. Gorlewski   Depew           NY 178/240:M30-34 M# 713 3:51:31  8:50
  755 Philip M. Donahue   Buffalo         NY 179/240:M30-34 M# 714 3:51:33  8:50
  756 Frank B. Perillo    Buffalo         NY 180/240:M30-34 M# 715 3:51:35  8:50
  757 Gerald S. Magoffin  Buffalo         NY  36/ 61:M50-54 M# 716 3:51:36  8:50
  758 Cricket Martin      Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F40-49 F#  42 3:51:43  8:50
  759 Nick Pelych         St. Catharines  ON 181/240:M30-34 M# 717 3:51:43  8:50
  760 Michael Carter      Bolton          ON  94/136:M40-44 M# 718 3:51:44  8:50
  761 Beverly F. Tein     Rochester       NY  17/ 37:F30-39 F#  43 3:51:47  8:50
  762 Brian Sullivan      Rochester       NY 129/187:M25-29 M# 719 3:51:58  8:51
  763 Allyn W. Schneider  New York City   NY  54/ 90:M45-49 M# 720 3:52:07  8:51
  764 Ken R. Grosskurth   St. Catharines  ON 130/187:M25-29 M# 721 3:52:09  8:51
  765 Richard J. Roberts  Rochester       NY  95/136:M40-44 M# 722 3:52:10  8:51
  766 Thomas A. Donovan   Tonawanda       NY  55/ 90:M45-49 M# 723 3:52:17  8:52
  767 Herbert K. Nobes    Welland         ON 182/240:M30-34 M# 724 3:52:18  8:52
  768 Eric Abugov         Toronto         ON  49/ 65:M18-24 M# 725 3:52:19  8:52
  769 John A. Dorris      Muskegon        MI  12/ 24:M55-59 M# 726 3:52:29  8:52
  770 Michael P. Kormos   Fort Erie       ON  56/ 90:M45-49 M# 727 3:52:31  8:52
  771 Robert C. Moscati   Grand Island    NY 131/187:M25-29 M# 728 3:52:31  8:52
  772 Daniel S. Kaifas    Niagara Falls   NY 183/240:M30-34 M# 729 3:52:32  8:52
  773 Frank L. Westbrook  Thornhill       ON 159/218:M35-39 M# 730 3:52:37  8:52
  774 David B. Magavern   Buffalo         NY 132/187:M25-29 M# 731 3:52:40  8:52
  775 Thomas E. Binda     East Amherst    NY 184/240:M30-34 M# 732 3:52:48  8:53
  776 Richard A. Cibik    St. Catharines  ON 185/240:M30-34 M# 733 3:52:50  8:53
  777 Thomas G. Fenner    Franklinville   NY 160/218:M35-39 M# 734 3:53:00  8:53
  778 Hal Dubin           Buffalo         NY 133/187:M25-29 M# 735 3:53:07  8:53
  779 Richard S. Loftus   Leroy           NY 186/240:M30-34 M# 736 3:53:16  8:54
  780 William J. Kita     Hamburg         NY 187/240:M30-34 M# 737 3:53:20  8:54
  781 Alan J. Dozoretz    Buffalo         NY 161/218:M35-39 M# 738 3:53:24  8:54
  782 Patricia A. Willett Buffalo         NY  20/ 49:F18-29 F#  44 3:53:25  8:54
  783 Pamela Nowakowski   N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 49:F18-29 F#  45 3:53:28  8:54
  784 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY 188/240:M30-34 M# 739 3:53:28  8:54
  785 Stephen R. Lamantia Buffalo         NY  96/136:M40-44 M# 740 3:53:32  8:54
  786 Robert J. Darling   West Seneca     NY  97/136:M40-44 M# 741 3:53:38  8:55
  787 Francesco Di Felice St Catharines   ON  98/136:M40-44 M# 742 3:53:39  8:55
  788 Darcy M. Flarity    St Catharines   ON 162/218:M35-39 M# 743 3:53:41  8:55
  789 Philip G. Gatenby   St Catharines   ON 163/218:M35-39 M# 744 3:53:41  8:55
  790 Thomas G. O'Connor  Depew           NY  99/136:M40-44 M# 745 3:53:45  8:55
  791 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY  18/ 37:F30-39 F#  46 3:53:50  8:55
  792 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  22/ 49:F18-29 F#  47 3:53:54  8:55
  793 Jackie C. Glose     Alden           NY  23/ 49:F18-29 F#  48 3:54:17  8:56
  794 Larry L. Orsini     Franklinville   NY 100/136:M40-44 M# 746 3:54:17  8:56
  795 Dale B. Hoertz      West Seneca     NY 134/187:M25-29 M# 747 3:54:34  8:57
  796 Mark Turner         Thorold         ON 189/240:M30-34 M# 748 3:54:39  8:57
  797 Jerry P. Miller     Port Colborne   ON 164/218:M35-39 M# 749 3:54:41  8:57
  798 Peter Cerovic       Willowdale      ON 101/136:M40-44 M# 750 3:54:42  8:57
  799 M. M. Polomoscanik  Macedon         NY   5/  6:M99-99 M# 751 3:54:43  8:57
  800 Ken A. Janzen       St. Catharines  ON 135/187:M25-29 M# 752 3:54:46  8:57
  801 Joseph J. Platzer   Elma            NY 190/240:M30-34 M# 753 3:55:00  8:58
  802 Donald K. Spaulding Oxford          NY 102/136:M40-44 M# 754 3:55:03  8:58
  803 Geoff Barkley       Toronto         ON 136/187:M25-29 M# 755 3:55:11  8:58
  804 Everett J. Francis  Getzville       NY 103/136:M40-44 M# 756 3:55:18  8:58
  805 Geoff Dixon         No City            104/136:M40-44 M# 757 3:55:20  8:59
  806 Thomas E. Gunnersen West Seneca     NY  50/ 65:M18-24 M# 758 3:55:22  8:59
  807 Tony J. Licate      Mentor          OH 105/136:M40-44 M# 759 3:55:25  8:59
  808 John F. Ryan        Buffalo         NY 137/187:M25-29 M# 760 3:55:34  8:59
  809 Arthur E. Abrams    South Wales     NY 191/240:M30-34 M# 761 3:55:36  8:59
  810 Michael J. Pasquali Buffalo         NY 138/187:M25-29 M# 762 3:55:36  8:59
  811 Mel D. Backman      St. Catharines  ON 106/136:M40-44 M# 763 3:55:37  8:59
  812 Kathy A. McDonnell  Glenwood        NY   7/ 13:F40-49 F#  49 3:55:42  8:59
  813 Raymond F. Budnik   N. Tonawanda    NY 192/240:M30-34 M# 764 3:55:48  9:00
  814 Monica Matthews     St Catharines   ON  24/ 49:F18-29 F#  50 3:55:55  9:00
  815 Mark F. Lindauer    Depew           NY 139/187:M25-29 M# 765 3:55:57  9:00
  816 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  57/ 90:M45-49 M# 766 3:55:57  9:00
  817 Susan Biller        Buffalo         NY  25/ 49:F18-29 F#  51 3:56:01  9:00
  818 Mike Loftus         Buffalo         NY 193/240:M30-34 M# 767 3:56:03  9:00
  819 Robert W. Nagle     Willowdale      ON  58/ 90:M45-49 M# 768 3:56:10  9:00
  820 Mike E. Fenlon      Syracuse        NY 140/187:M25-29 M# 769 3:56:15  9:01
  821 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY 165/218:M35-39 M# 770 3:56:40  9:02
  822 Bill E. Castle      Lockport        NY   5/ 16:M60-80 M# 771 3:56:49  9:02
  823 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY 166/218:M35-39 M# 772 3:56:51  9:02
  824 Douglas H. White    Buffalo         NY 167/218:M35-39 M# 773 3:56:55  9:02
  825 Mark V. Dolan       Norwich         NY 141/187:M25-29 M# 774 3:56:56  9:02
  826 David J. Greenman   Buffalo         NY 107/136:M40-44 M# 775 3:56:59  9:02
  827 Jeffrey L. Lane     New York City   NY 168/218:M35-39 M# 776 3:57:09  9:03
  828 John H. Mills       Buffalo         NY 142/187:M25-29 M# 777 3:57:21  9:03
  829 William R. Steger   Hamburg         NY 143/187:M25-29 M# 778 3:57:21  9:03
  830 Loretta H. Caren    Geneseo         NY  19/ 37:F30-39 F#  52 3:57:23  9:03
  831 Gary J. Raby        Lewiston        NY 194/240:M30-34 M# 779 3:57:30  9:03
  832 Stephen E. Hawes    Silver Creek    NY  51/ 65:M18-24 M# 780 3:57:32  9:04
  833 Ronald D. Rimer     Niagara Falls   NY 169/218:M35-39 M# 781 3:57:44  9:04
  834 Dexter C. Hoyer     Cuyahoga Falls  OH 170/218:M35-39 M# 782 3:57:49  9:04
  835 Richard A. Godin    Woonsocket      RI  37/ 61:M50-54 M# 783 3:57:51  9:04
  836 G. H. Schwenebraten Leroy           NY 171/218:M35-39 M# 784 3:57:51  9:04
  837 Robert Berke        Westfield       NY 172/218:M35-39 M# 785 3:57:55  9:04
  838 Nancy L. Fawcett    Newfane         NY  20/ 37:F30-39 F#  53 3:58:02  9:05
  839 Robert A. Clement   Hamburg         NY 173/218:M35-39 M# 786 3:58:04  9:05
  840 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  38/ 61:M50-54 M# 787 3:58:08  9:05
  841 Norman F. Ernst     Buffalo         NY 108/136:M40-44 M# 788 3:58:16  9:05
  842 Peter Pavone        Niagara Falls   ON  59/ 90:M45-49 M# 789 3:58:17  9:05
  843 Dolores A. Dedek    Kirkwood        NY   2/  6:F50-80 F#  54 3:58:20  9:05
  844 Mark J. Schroeder   Buffalo         NY 144/187:M25-29 M# 790 3:58:23  9:05
  845 Dale C. Ford        Niagara Falls   ON 174/218:M35-39 M# 791 3:58:24  9:06
  846 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  60/ 90:M45-49 M# 792 3:58:45  9:06
  847 Michael J. Brandys  East Amherst    NY 175/218:M35-39 M# 793 3:58:47  9:06
  848 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY 176/218:M35-39 M# 794 3:58:48  9:06
  849 Christopher Baggott Buffalo         NY  52/ 65:M18-24 M# 795 3:58:50  9:07
  850 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  13/ 24:M55-59 M# 796 3:58:51  9:07
  851 William R. Mahan    Beaver          PA 195/240:M30-34 M# 797 3:58:53  9:07
  852 Michael J. Scheur   Williamsville   NY  53/ 65:M18-24 M# 798 3:59:01  9:07
  853 Kristin C. Sullivan Rochester       NY  26/ 49:F18-29 F#  55 3:59:07  9:07
  854 Colleen M. Stewart  Welland         ON  21/ 37:F30-39 F#  56 3:59:08  9:07
  855 Pat D. Farrell      Pennellville    NY 177/218:M35-39 M# 799 3:59:10  9:07
  856 Melissa A. Ragona   Buffalo         NY  27/ 49:F18-29 F#  57 3:59:11  9:07
  857 Charles W. Haediges Buffalo         NY  39/ 61:M50-54 M# 800 3:59:15  9:07
  858 Peter J. Woytowitz  Smithtown       NY  54/ 65:M18-24 M# 801 3:59:18  9:08
  859 Thomas F. Hurley    Williamsville   NY 109/136:M40-44 M# 802 3:59:19  9:08
  860 Rebecca Gottesman   Rochester       NY  28/ 49:F18-29 F#  58 3:59:21  9:08
  861 Craig E. Mavis      North Collins   NY 196/240:M30-34 M# 803 3:59:22  9:08
  862 Patrick B. Hayes    Buffalo         NY 178/218:M35-39 M# 804 3:59:23  9:08
  863 Dawn Emmerling      Hamburg         NY  22/ 37:F30-39 F#  59 3:59:26  9:08
  864 Dennis P. Grzych    Warren          MI 179/218:M35-39 M# 805 3:59:34  9:08
  865 H. Gregg Morgan     Buffalo         NY 197/240:M30-34 M# 806 3:59:35  9:08
  866 Rodney Milojevich   Niagara Falls   ON 198/240:M30-34 M# 807 3:59:38  9:08
  867 Thomas A. Biondo    Buffalo         NY 199/240:M30-34 M# 808 3:59:39  9:08
  868 Jonathan D. Dimock  Amherst         NY 180/218:M35-39 M# 809 3:59:42  9:09
  869 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY 181/218:M35-39 M# 810 3:59:48  9:09
  870 Leonard D. Skrill   Buffalo         NY 145/187:M25-29 M# 811 3:59:50  9:09
  871 Mark E. Rowe        Buffalo         NY  55/ 65:M18-24 M# 812 3:59:52  9:09
  872 Joseph A. Neal      Buffalo         NY 110/136:M40-44 M# 813 3:59:58  9:09
  873 David M. Sparks     Amherst         NY 200/240:M30-34 M# 814 3:59:58  9:09
  874 Robert A. Babiarz   Mt Clemens      MI 201/240:M30-34 M# 815 4:00:02  9:09
  875 Barbara A. Kramer   Depew           NY  29/ 49:F18-29 F#  60 4:00:10  9:10
  876 Walter Kajfasz, Jr. Lewiston        NY 202/240:M30-34 M# 816 4:00:15  9:10
  877 Joseph B. Lafferty  Hamburg         NY 182/218:M35-39 M# 817 4:00:22  9:10
  878 Paul D. Culan       Coraopolis      PA  61/ 90:M45-49 M# 818 4:00:27  9:10
  879 Richard G. Fraser   Bramalea        ON  40/ 61:M50-54 M# 819 4:00:30  9:10
  880 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  41/ 61:M50-54 M# 820 4:00:31  9:10
  881 Gary A. Moore       Lima            NY 183/218:M35-39 M# 821 4:00:37  9:11
  882 John L. Bentley     Rochester       NY 184/218:M35-39 M# 822 4:00:39  9:11
  883 James J. Luczak     Kenmore         NY 185/218:M35-39 M# 823 4:00:45  9:11
  884 Bob D. Osborne      Oakfield        NY 203/240:M30-34 M# 824 4:00:57  9:11
  885 Scott W. Gehl       Buffalo         NY 204/240:M30-34 M# 825 4:01:05  9:12
  886 Michelle Southern   Fairport        NY  23/ 37:F30-39 F#  61 4:01:18  9:12
  887 Frank Butterini     Buffalo         NY 205/240:M30-34 M# 826 4:01:19  9:12
  888 Lisa A. Bower       Victor          NY  24/ 37:F30-39 F#  62 4:01:22  9:12
  889 Donald J. Testa     Cheektowaga     NY  62/ 90:M45-49 M# 827 4:01:26  9:12
  890 Albert J. De Meyer  Buffalo         NY  63/ 90:M45-49 M# 828 4:01:30  9:13
  891 Michael A. Thomas   Brooklyn        OH 186/218:M35-39 M# 829 4:01:38  9:13
  892 Mary Danieu         Buffalo         NY  30/ 49:F18-29 F#  63 4:01:49  9:13
  893 Robert B. Boyda     Lyndhurst       OH 187/218:M35-39 M# 830 4:02:15  9:14
  894 Thomas A. Reen      Buffalo         NY 146/187:M25-29 M# 831 4:02:42  9:15
  895 Barbara Christman   Buffalo         NY  25/ 37:F30-39 F#  64 4:02:49  9:16
  896 Norm Frank          Rochester       NY  42/ 61:M50-54 M# 832 4:02:52  9:16
  897 Charles L. Jaster   Blasdell        NY 206/240:M30-34 M# 833 4:03:10  9:16
  898 Peter A. Sackett    Independence    OH 147/187:M25-29 M# 834 4:03:35  9:17
  899 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 188/218:M35-39 M# 835 4:03:40  9:18
  900 Joe B. Dosch        Auburn          NY 148/187:M25-29 M# 836 4:03:40  9:18
  901 Bill Dosch          Madison         WI 149/187:M25-29 M# 837 4:03:45  9:18
  902 Jan M. Novak        Williamsville   NY 111/136:M40-44 M# 838 4:03:54  9:18
  903 Wayne Schmidt       Niagara Falls   ON 207/240:M30-34 M# 839 4:03:57  9:18
  904 Robert A. Reid      Stoney Creek    ON 208/240:M30-34 M# 840 4:04:00  9:18
  905 Hugh Hewitson       Malton          ON  64/ 90:M45-49 M# 841 4:04:01  9:18
  906 Brian K. Mitsuki    Toronto         ON 150/187:M25-29 M# 842 4:04:06  9:19
  907 Richard Powers II   Lackawanna      NY 151/187:M25-29 M# 843 4:04:39  9:20
  908 Margaret Henderson  Pittsburgh      PA   8/ 13:F40-49 F#  65 4:04:46  9:20
  909 Norbert E. Steger   West Seneca     NY  43/ 61:M50-54 M# 844 4:05:03  9:21
  910 Allen F. Porter     Syracuse        NY 152/187:M25-29 M# 845 4:05:16  9:21
  911 Bert Abugov         Toronto         ON  14/ 24:M55-59 M# 846 4:05:43  9:22
  912 Mark V. Spann       Williamsville   NY 153/187:M25-29 M# 847 4:05:48  9:22
  913 Don J. McHenry      Buffalo         NY  65/ 90:M45-49 M# 848 4:05:53  9:23
  914 Ted P. Sturm        Valencia        PA  66/ 90:M45-49 M# 849 4:06:04  9:23
  915 Rev. Jack Flintom   Baltimore       MD 189/218:M35-39 M# 850 4:06:19  9:24
  916 Francis M. Whiteman St. Catharines  ON 209/240:M30-34 M# 851 4:06:22  9:24
  917 James F. O'Leary    Williamsville   NY 112/136:M40-44 M# 852 4:06:23  9:24
  918 Sonia Polak         N Tonawanda     NY  31/ 49:F18-29 F#  66 4:06:31  9:24
  919 Sandra G. Goodwin   St. Catharines  ON  26/ 37:F30-39 F#  67 4:06:32  9:24
  920 Robert D. Olczak    Westfield       NY 190/218:M35-39 M# 853 4:06:39  9:24
  921 Robert L. Okerlund  Mayville        NY  67/ 90:M45-49 M# 854 4:06:51  9:25
  922 Dan J. DiMartino    Batavia         NY 154/187:M25-29 M# 855 4:07:06  9:25
  923 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  15/ 24:M55-59 M# 856 4:07:19  9:26
  924 Steven J. Kondrak   Orchard Park    NY 191/218:M35-39 M# 857 4:07:19  9:26
  925 Michael S. Keller   Tonawanda       NY 210/240:M30-34 M# 858 4:07:38  9:27
  926 Howard Clarke, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 211/240:M30-34 M# 859 4:07:40  9:27
  927 Gregory J. Naples   Williamsville   NY 155/187:M25-29 M# 860 4:07:51  9:27
  928 Douglas DuBois      N. Tonawanda    NY 212/240:M30-34 M# 861 4:07:53  9:27
  929 Harry C. Luikart    Euclid          OH   2/  5:M 1-17 M# 862 4:08:00  9:28
  930 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY  68/ 90:M45-49 M# 863 4:08:05  9:28
  931 Daryl L. Stein      Williamsville   NY 192/218:M35-39 M# 864 4:08:13  9:28
  932 Fraser F. Pahad     Don Mills       ON 156/187:M25-29 M# 865 4:08:15  9:28
  933 Julie M. Mazurek    Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 49:F18-29 F#  68 4:08:16  9:28
  934 Kevin J. Robison    Medina          NY 213/240:M30-34 M# 866 4:08:18  9:28
  935 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY 113/136:M40-44 M# 867 4:08:59  9:30
  936 David Smyrl         Pittsburgh      PA 193/218:M35-39 M# 868 4:09:09  9:30
  937 Thomas A. Gould     East Amherst    NY 114/136:M40-44 M# 869 4:09:19  9:31
  938 Ronald M. Lewis     Williamsville   NY 194/218:M35-39 M# 870 4:09:19  9:31
  939 Martin D. Badger    Canandaigua     NY 195/218:M35-39 M# 871 4:09:43  9:31
  940 Ronald S. Marten    Depew           NY 115/136:M40-44 M# 872 4:09:49  9:32
  941 Kenneth Schaeffer   Colden          NY 214/240:M30-34 M# 873 4:09:59  9:32
  942 Christopher Sharp   New York City   NY 196/218:M35-39 M# 874 4:10:24  9:33
  943 Ankie P. Kersout    Ajax            ON   9/ 13:F40-49 F#  69 4:10:29  9:33
  944 Jay T. Gimlin       Hamburg         NY 215/240:M30-34 M# 875 4:10:37  9:33
  945 William Netherton   Colborne        ON 116/136:M40-44 M# 876 4:10:48  9:34
  946 Patrick A. Quinlan  N. Tonawanda    NY 197/218:M35-39 M# 877 4:10:56  9:34
  947 Ronald E. Smith     Hamburg         NY 157/187:M25-29 M# 878 4:10:58  9:34
  948 Michael C. Wells    Wichita         KS 158/187:M25-29 M# 879 4:11:03  9:34
  949 Suzanne V. Fletcher Devon           PA  27/ 37:F30-39 F#  70 4:11:03  9:34
  950 Kim Bittlingmaier   Rochester       NY  33/ 49:F18-29 F#  71 4:11:08  9:35
  951 Hollace Tillman     Amherst         NY   6/ 16:M60-80 M# 880 4:11:11  9:35
  952 Kenneth Musselman   Barrie          ON  69/ 90:M45-49 M# 881 4:11:22  9:35
  953 William J. Langan   Buffalo         NY  56/ 65:M18-24 M# 882 4:11:28  9:35
  954 John A. Zulick      Lockport        NY  70/ 90:M45-49 M# 883 4:11:32  9:36
  955 Emil Iskat          Hamilton        ON 198/218:M35-39 M# 884 4:11:54  9:36
  956 George W. Allen     Buffalo         NY 117/136:M40-44 M# 885 4:12:26  9:38
  957 N. Macarchuk, Jr.   Williamsville   NY 118/136:M40-44 M# 886 4:12:32  9:38
  958 Richard L. Jacob    Niagara Falls   NY 159/187:M25-29 M# 887 4:12:36  9:38
  959 Bruce A. Lutgen     Elma            NY 119/136:M40-44 M# 888 4:13:09  9:39
  960 Ann M. Porter       Syracuse        NY  34/ 49:F18-29 F#  72 4:13:46  9:41
  961 Ray C. Ahlgren      Orchard Park    NY 216/240:M30-34 M# 889 4:14:02  9:41
  962 Erich Fuerter       Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 65:M18-24 M# 890 4:14:23  9:42
  963 Frank N. Meredith   Williamsville   NY  71/ 90:M45-49 M# 891 4:14:32  9:42
  964 Jack S. Tiffany     Syracuse        NY 120/136:M40-44 M# 892 4:14:44  9:43
  965 William B. Rooney   Olean           NY 121/136:M40-44 M# 893 4:14:44  9:43
  966 James Lawrence      Buffalo         NY 160/187:M25-29 M# 894 4:14:46  9:43
  967 Charles T. Jones    Buffalo         NY 199/218:M35-39 M# 895 4:14:50  9:43
  968 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY 122/136:M40-44 M# 896 4:14:53  9:43
  969 Gary A. Kielich     Buffalo         NY 161/187:M25-29 M# 897 4:15:23  9:44
  970 James W. Whalen     Buffalo         NY 217/240:M30-34 M# 898 4:15:24  9:44
  971 Thomas C. Moore     Bradford        PA 200/218:M35-39 M# 899 4:15:28  9:45
  972 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY  28/ 37:F30-39 F#  73 4:15:36  9:45
  973 Mark W. Holovka     Buffalo         NY 218/240:M30-34 M# 900 4:15:41  9:45
  974 Karen L. Sauve      Horseheads      NY  35/ 49:F18-29 F#  74 4:15:44  9:45
  975 Dick Pache          East Aurora     NY 123/136:M40-44 M# 901 4:15:49  9:45
  976 Andy J. Kuhrt       Hamburg         NY 162/187:M25-29 M# 902 4:15:58  9:46
  977 Ronald L. Breed     Hilton          NY 163/187:M25-29 M# 903 4:16:02  9:46
  978 Sharon A. Murphy    Tonawanda       NY  29/ 37:F30-39 F#  75 4:16:02  9:46
  979 Joseph A. Masters   Amherst         NY 124/136:M40-44 M# 904 4:16:17  9:46
  980 John W. Lauber      Freeville       NY  72/ 90:M45-49 M# 905 4:16:18  9:46
  981 James C. Carney     Buffalo         NY 201/218:M35-39 M# 906 4:16:24  9:47
  982 Richard R. Rooney   Tonawanda       NY  73/ 90:M45-49 M# 907 4:16:33  9:47
  983 Scott E. Marwin     Buffalo         NY  58/ 65:M18-24 M# 908 4:16:48  9:48
  984 Gary R. Copeland    N. Tonawanda    NY 219/240:M30-34 M# 909 4:17:14  9:49
  985 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY 125/136:M40-44 M# 910 4:17:21  9:49
  986 Patrick Kennedy     West Seneca     NY  74/ 90:M45-49 M# 911 4:17:21  9:49
  987 Penelope A. Paschka West Seneca     NY  36/ 49:F18-29 F#  76 4:17:22  9:49
  988 Thomas Little       Buffalo         NY 220/240:M30-34 M# 912 4:17:26  9:49
  989 Dennis C. Wagner    Buffalo         NY  75/ 90:M45-49 M# 913 4:17:31  9:49
  990 Anthony Yacobozzi   Erie            PA 164/187:M25-29 M# 914 4:17:51  9:50
  991 E. J. Cunningham    Williamsville   NY  37/ 49:F18-29 F#  77 4:18:21  9:51
  992 John J. A'Hearn     Buffalo         NY 165/187:M25-29 M# 915 4:18:32  9:52
  993 Beth A. Becker      Preston         ON  38/ 49:F18-29 F#  78 4:18:34  9:52
  994 David M. Fox        Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M 1-17 M# 916 4:18:49  9:52
  995 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY   7/ 16:M60-80 M# 917 4:18:55  9:52
  996 Rafael J. Perez     Rincon          PR 221/240:M30-34 M# 918 4:19:25  9:54
  997 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   8/ 16:M60-80 M# 919 4:19:35  9:54
  998 Merwyn J. Brenner   Williamsville   NY  76/ 90:M45-49 M# 920 4:19:52  9:55
  999 Bernard B. Freedman Amherst         NY  77/ 90:M45-49 M# 921 4:19:53  9:55
 1000 Mark I. Davis       Warren          PA 202/218:M35-39 M# 922 4:19:55  9:55
 1001 Joseph S. Ortolano  Buffalo         NY 222/240:M30-34 M# 923 4:20:04  9:55
 1002 Charles Galloway    St Catharines   ON  44/ 61:M50-54 M# 924 4:20:08  9:55
 1003 Mark S. Fornalik    Buffalo         NY 166/187:M25-29 M# 925 4:20:09  9:55
 1004 Carol A. Beck       Williamsville   NY  30/ 37:F30-39 F#  79 4:20:15  9:56
 1005 Hugh D. Auld        Don Mills       ON  45/ 61:M50-54 M# 926 4:20:27  9:56
 1006 Fred C. Van Leaven  Tonawanda       NY 167/187:M25-29 M# 927 4:20:36  9:56
 1007 John F. Roos        Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 65:M18-24 M# 928 4:20:36  9:56
 1008 Philip C. Best      Buffalo         NY 223/240:M30-34 M# 929 4:20:40  9:56
 1009 Everett Hollister   Tonawanda       NY 168/187:M25-29 M# 930 4:20:42  9:57
 1010 John Geraci         Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M 1-17 M# 931 4:20:46  9:57
 1011 Jerry M. Kennedy    Monroeville     PA  46/ 61:M50-54 M# 932 4:20:54  9:57
 1012 Kenneth P. Murray   Williamsville   NY 169/187:M25-29 M# 933 4:21:23  9:58
 1013 Dale M. Steinwald   West Seneca     NY 170/187:M25-29 M# 934 4:21:44  9:59
 1014 John J. Mattimore   West Seneca     NY  16/ 24:M55-59 M# 935 4:21:44  9:59
 1015 William Sutton      Mississauga     ON  17/ 24:M55-59 M# 936 4:21:50  9:59
 1016 Gary J. Dinezza     Williamsville   NY 224/240:M30-34 M# 937 4:22:35 10:01
 1017 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  78/ 90:M45-49 M# 938 4:22:35 10:01
 1018 Tillman Moore       Buffalo         NY 203/218:M35-39 M# 939 4:22:40 10:01
 1019 James M. Yanulevich Niagara Falls   NY 171/187:M25-29 M# 940 4:22:43 10:01
 1020 Barbara D. Hebden   Springville     NY   3/  6:F50-80 F#  80 4:23:07 10:02
 1021 Carol A. Trentelman Painted Post    NY  31/ 37:F30-39 F#  81 4:23:07 10:02
 1022 Karel K. Czanderna  Rochester       NY  39/ 49:F18-29 F#  82 4:23:08 10:02
 1023 Mara A. Britton     Constableville  NY  32/ 37:F30-39 F#  83 4:23:22 10:03
 1024 Karl E. Hawes       Fredonia        NY  79/ 90:M45-49 M# 941 4:23:23 10:03
 1025 Douglas Goldberg    Buffalo         NY  60/ 65:M18-24 M# 942 4:23:28 10:03
 1026 Sidney Pritchard    Willowdale      ON   9/ 16:M60-80 M# 943 4:23:30 10:03
 1027 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  47/ 61:M50-54 M# 944 4:23:30 10:03
 1028 Julianna R. Gill    Williamsville   NY  33/ 37:F30-39 F#  84 4:24:20 10:05
 1029 Bruce L. Caley      Kenmore         NY 204/218:M35-39 M# 945 4:24:20 10:05
 1030 John F. Lukasik     N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 16:M60-80 M# 946 4:24:36 10:05
 1031 Daniel P. Herpst    Rochester       NY 172/187:M25-29 M# 947 4:24:59 10:06
 1032 Bill Russ           Lancaster       NY 173/187:M25-29 M# 948 4:25:02 10:06
 1033 Kay A. Hargadon     Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:F40-49 F#  85 4:25:21 10:07
 1034 Bill H. Polinsky    Churchville     NY 205/218:M35-39 M# 949 4:25:21 10:07
 1035 Linda J. Beno       N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 49:F18-29 F#  86 4:25:47 10:08
 1036 L. Alan Badger      Jordan          NY  48/ 61:M50-54 M# 950 4:25:49 10:08
 1037 D. P. McNelly       Rochester       NY  11/ 16:M60-80 M# 951 4:25:58 10:09
 1038 Donald A. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  61/ 65:M18-24 M# 952 4:26:05 10:09
 1039 Melissa D. Marcus   Buffalo         NY  41/ 49:F18-29 F#  87 4:26:12 10:09
 1040 Burton S. Rubin     University Hts  OH  12/ 16:M60-80 M# 953 4:26:16 10:09
 1041 Patrick K. Irwin    Buffalo         NY 126/136:M40-44 M# 954 4:26:17 10:09
 1042 Chris J. King       Rochester       NY 174/187:M25-29 M# 955 4:26:23 10:10
 1043 Julie P. Brett      Williamsville   NY  42/ 49:F18-29 F#  88 4:26:40 10:10
 1044 Norman J. Goc       Yorktown Hts    NY 206/218:M35-39 M# 956 4:26:40 10:10
 1045 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY 225/240:M30-34 M# 957 4:26:54 10:11
 1046 Ronald J. Klinczar  West Seneca     NY 175/187:M25-29 M# 958 4:27:16 10:12
 1047 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY  49/ 61:M50-54 M# 959 4:27:24 10:12
 1048 Michael A. Gratson  Warren          OH 226/240:M30-34 M# 960 4:27:25 10:12
 1049 Marsh Ward          Duluth          MN  50/ 61:M50-54 M# 961 4:27:29 10:12
 1050 Debbie Erb          Penn Yan        NY  43/ 49:F18-29 F#  89 4:27:29 10:12
 1051 Richard J. LoTempio Kenmore         NY  51/ 61:M50-54 M# 962 4:27:49 10:13
 1052 Joseph R. Laspro    Attica          NY  52/ 61:M50-54 M# 963 4:27:52 10:13
 1053 Steven N. Taylor    Buffalo         NY 176/187:M25-29 M# 964 4:27:55 10:13
 1054 William J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  53/ 61:M50-54 M# 965 4:27:59 10:13
 1055 Tom Armstrong       Oakville        ON  18/ 24:M55-59 M# 966 4:28:01 10:13
 1056 Larry Kessel, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 177/187:M25-29 M# 967 4:28:08 10:14
 1057 Frank A. Badger     Kentwood        MI 127/136:M40-44 M# 968 4:28:35 10:15
 1058 Stephen C. Sorenson Eggertsville    NY  62/ 65:M18-24 M# 969 4:28:49 10:15
 1059 Cheryl L. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  44/ 49:F18-29 F#  90 4:28:58 10:15
 1060 Marvin F. Moss      Buffalo         NY 128/136:M40-44 M# 970 4:29:11 10:16
 1061 Robert G. Perez     Buffalo         NY 178/187:M25-29 M# 971 4:29:25 10:17
 1062 Walter E. Young     Rochester       NY  54/ 61:M50-54 M# 972 4:29:54 10:18
 1063 Patricia L. Murray  Williamsville   NY  45/ 49:F18-29 F#  91 4:30:09 10:18
 1064 Tom Wilson          Willowdale      ON 227/240:M30-34 M# 973 4:30:28 10:19
 1065 Richard G. Badger   N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 24:M55-59 M# 974 4:30:35 10:19
 1066 Walter F. Duff      Tonawanda       NY 207/218:M35-39 M# 975 4:30:44 10:20
 1067 Maureen A. Craik    Snyder          NY  34/ 37:F30-39 F#  92 4:30:51 10:20
 1068 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 37:F30-39 F#  93 4:30:59 10:20
 1069 Kenneth M. Hoffman  Marilla         NY   5/  5:M 1-17 M# 976 4:31:00 10:20
 1070 Randolph C. Mayerat Orchard Park    NY 228/240:M30-34 M# 977 4:31:27 10:21
 1071 Joseph Malloy       Niagara Falls   NY 229/240:M30-34 M# 978 4:31:53 10:22
 1072 Brian R. Jackson    Willoughby Hill ON 230/240:M30-34 M# 979 4:32:03 10:23
 1073 Paul N. Gunderman   Williamsville   NY  80/ 90:M45-49 M# 980 4:32:12 10:23
 1074 Arif A. McDoom      Brampton        ON  55/ 61:M50-54 M# 981 4:32:44 10:24
 1075 Richard M. Hardy    Toronto         ON 179/187:M25-29 M# 982 4:32:50 10:24
 1076 Trisha A. Ruof      Buffalo         NY  36/ 37:F30-39 F#  94 4:33:32 10:26
 1077 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY 208/218:M35-39 M# 983 4:33:49 10:27
 1078 Charlie C. Walker   West Seneca     NY 180/187:M25-29 M# 984 4:33:57 10:27
 1079 James J. Kirwin     Honeoye Falls   NY  81/ 90:M45-49 M# 985 4:34:01 10:27
 1080 G. Ronald Green     Belleville      ON  56/ 61:M50-54 M# 986 4:34:11 10:27
 1081 Robert K. Brown     Hamburg         NY  82/ 90:M45-49 M# 987 4:34:20 10:28
 1082 Jack T. Williams    Buffalo         NY  83/ 90:M45-49 M# 988 4:34:41 10:29
 1083 Regina Tumidajewicz Amsterdam       NY   4/  6:F50-80 F#  95 4:34:44 10:29
 1084 Mike Dunn           Kenmore         NY 181/187:M25-29 M# 989 4:36:25 10:33
 1085 Rickie Barber       Buffalo         NY 231/240:M30-34 M# 990 4:36:25 10:33
 1086 William J. McDonald Buffalo         NY 129/136:M40-44 M# 991 4:36:28 10:33
 1087 Wilfredo Rivera     Rochester       NY 209/218:M35-39 M# 992 4:36:42 10:33
 1088 Joseph J. Illuzzi   N. Tonawanda    NY 210/218:M35-39 M# 993 4:36:57 10:34
 1089 David V. Bruce      Salamanca       NY 130/136:M40-44 M# 994 4:37:33 10:35
 1090 John R. Gascon, Jr. Rochester       NY 211/218:M35-39 M# 995 4:37:34 10:35
 1091 Raymond Mashiotta   Hamburg         NY  84/ 90:M45-49 M# 996 4:37:55 10:36
 1092 R. Keith Bjarnov    Niagara Falls   NY 182/187:M25-29 M# 997 4:38:38 10:38
 1093 J. Phillips         Buffalo         NY  57/ 61:M50-54 M# 998 4:38:43 10:38
 1094 Bill Bonetz         Gilbertsville   PA 131/136:M40-44 M# 999 4:38:49 10:38
 1095 J. C. Rautenstrauch Buffalo         NY 132/136:M40-44 M#1000 4:39:15 10:39
 1096 Pasquale Limoncelli N. Tonawanda    NY 212/218:M35-39 M#1001 4:39:23 10:39
 1097 Karl M. Paakkola    Toronto         ON  13/ 16:M60-80 M#1002 4:39:32 10:40
 1098 Edmund F. Nolan     Amherst         NY  58/ 61:M50-54 M#1003 4:39:33 10:40
 1099 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY   6/  6:M99-99 M#1004 4:39:45 10:40
 1100 Charles R. Wakeman  Niagara Falls   NY 232/240:M30-34 M#1005 4:40:12 10:41
 1101 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  85/ 90:M45-49 M#1006 4:40:47 10:43
 1102 Thomas Keyserling   Rochester       NY 233/240:M30-34 M#1007 4:40:53 10:43
 1103 Anthony J. Gratson  Williamsville   NY 183/187:M25-29 M#1008 4:41:10 10:43
 1104 Kevin L. Mahoney    Springville     NY 133/136:M40-44 M#1009 4:41:22 10:44
 1105 Jane W. Moses       Binghamton      NY  46/ 49:F18-29 F#  96 4:41:26 10:44
 1106 Karol Roman, Jr.    Vestal          NY 184/187:M25-29 M#1010 4:41:26 10:44
 1107 Anthony Mojon       Orchard Park    NY 234/240:M30-34 M#1011 4:41:34 10:44
 1108 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  86/ 90:M45-49 M#1012 4:41:55 10:45
 1109 James F. Wirges     Jamestown       NY  59/ 61:M50-54 M#1013 4:43:06 10:48
 1110 D. J. Mcdowell, Jr. Grand Island    NY 213/218:M35-39 M#1014 4:43:26 10:49
 1111 Daniel P. Tarlowski Buffalo         NY 134/136:M40-44 M#1015 4:43:58 10:50
 1112 Heather A. Martin   Geneseo         NY  11/ 13:F40-49 F#  97 4:45:39 10:54
 1113 Lawrence C. Hodge   Brockport       NY 235/240:M30-34 M#1016 4:45:47 10:54
 1114 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON  12/ 13:F40-49 F#  98 4:46:06 10:55
 1115 Mark S. Lippman     Rochester       NY  63/ 65:M18-24 M#1017 4:46:18 10:55
 1116 Brian P. Feely      Brockway        PA 185/187:M25-29 M#1018 4:46:24 10:55
 1117 Steven Chiarmonte   Depew           NY  64/ 65:M18-24 M#1019 4:46:25 10:55
 1118 Francis Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  20/ 24:M55-59 M#1020 4:46:46 10:56
 1119 Jerry Murphy        Gowanda         NY  21/ 24:M55-59 M#1021 4:46:47 10:56
 1120 Sharon C. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  47/ 49:F18-29 F#  99 4:47:06 10:57
 1121 James W. Riley      Kenmore         NY 186/187:M25-29 M#1022 4:47:18 10:57
 1122 Paul J. Kielich     Buffalo         NY  22/ 24:M55-59 M#1023 4:47:24 10:58
 1123 Donald M. Pope, Jr. Hannibal        NY 236/240:M30-34 M#1024 4:48:49 11:01
 1124 Gerald S. Sacca     Lockport        NY 214/218:M35-39 M#1025 4:49:09 11:02
 1125 David I. Grehlinger N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 24:M55-59 M#1026 4:50:10 11:04
 1126 Joe Hendrick        Rochester       NY  87/ 90:M45-49 M#1027 4:50:26 11:05
 1127 Leo P. Frohe II     Snyder          NY  14/ 16:M60-80 M#1028 4:50:33 11:05
 1128 Patricia A. Brown   Buffalo         NY  48/ 49:F18-29 F# 100 4:50:39 11:05
 1129 Frank Stewart       Hamilton        ON 215/218:M35-39 M#1029 4:50:57 11:06
 1130 Fred J. Greene      Niagara Falls   NY 216/218:M35-39 M#1030 4:51:09 11:06
 1131 Ernest Mata, Sr.    Buffalo         NY  24/ 24:M55-59 M#1031 4:51:25 11:07
 1132 Alan Johnston       Ann Arbor       MI  88/ 90:M45-49 M#1032 4:51:50 11:08
 1133 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F50-80 F# 101 4:52:05 11:08
 1134 Steven D. Leyden    Clay            NY 237/240:M30-34 M#1033 4:52:08 11:08
 1135 Mark A. Miller      Niagara Falls   NY 187/187:M25-29 M#1034 4:52:09 11:09
 1136 Raymond J. Hilfiker Rochester       NY 238/240:M30-34 M#1035 4:52:17 11:09
 1137 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY  15/ 16:M60-80 M#1036 4:52:23 11:09
 1138 C. A. Zulawski      Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 65:M18-24 M#1037 4:52:24 11:09
 1139 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   6/  6:F50-80 F# 102 4:53:35 11:12
 1140 Sam A. Master       Hamburg         NY  16/ 16:M60-80 M#1038 4:54:06 11:13
 1141 Lina R. Brown       Buffalo         NY  49/ 49:F18-29 F# 103 4:54:37 11:14
 1142 Donald D. Smith     Rochester       NY 239/240:M30-34 M#1039 4:54:45 11:14
 1143 Joan K. Haviland    Honeoye Falls   NY  13/ 13:F40-49 F# 104 4:54:50 11:15
 1144 John M. Wells       Nepean          ON  89/ 90:M45-49 M#1040 4:55:15 11:16
 1145 Nick P. Carlozzi    Cleveland       OH  60/ 61:M50-54 M#1041 4:56:16 11:18
 1146 Danny L. Ernst      Tully           NY 240/240:M30-34 M#1042 4:57:10 11:20
 1147 Coleridge M. Gill   Rochester       NY 135/136:M40-44 M#1043 4:57:52 11:22
 1148 Lloyd Johnson, Jr.  Niagara Falls   NY 217/218:M35-39 M#1044 4:59:55 11:26
 1149 George A. Christian Buffalo         NY 218/218:M35-39 M#1045 4:59:58 11:26
 1150 Elbert Stinson, Jr. Barker          NY  90/ 90:M45-49 M#1046 5:00:01 11:27
 1151 Raymond J. Flierl   Hamburg         NY 136/136:M40-44 M#1047 5:00:04 11:27
 1152 Gerald S. Ralsky    Thornhill       ON  61/ 61:M50-54 M#1048 5:00:09 11:27
 1153 Susan Hunt          Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:F30-39 F# 105 5:01:19 11:30
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY