-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       1983 Skylon International Marathon                
                       Buffalo, NY / Niagara Falls, ONT                  
                              October 15th, 1983                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bernie A. Prabucki  Buffalo         NY   1/ 86:M18-24 M#   1 2:21:28  5:24
    2 Scott D. Bagley     Victor          NY   2/ 86:M18-24 M#   2 2:23:32  5:28
    3 Terry S. Gilmore    Tinmouth        VT   3/ 86:M18-24 M#   3 2:25:23  5:33
    4 Raymond A. Stemmer  Rochester       NY   4/ 86:M18-24 M#   4 2:27:42  5:38
    5 Randal S. Sightler  Burlington      VT   5/ 86:M18-24 M#   5 2:28:12  5:39
    6 Michael D. Loges    Kenmore         NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1 2:31:25  5:46
    7 Ralph J. Zimmermann N Tonawanda     NY   1/147:M40-44 M#   6 2:32:45  5:50
    8 James David Knox    Collingwood     ON   1/230:M35-39 M#   7 2:33:06  5:50
    9 John S. Novak       Utica           NY   6/ 86:M18-24 M#   8 2:33:38  5:52
   10 Howard Reitz        Rochester       NY   1/171:M25-29 M#   9 2:34:06  5:53
   11 Derck Frechette     Rochester       NY   2/230:M35-39 M#  10 2:35:09  5:55
   12 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   3/230:M35-39 M#  11 2:35:18  5:55
   13 Jack W. Miller      Borden          ON   4/230:M35-39 M#  12 2:35:54  5:57
   14 Michael D. Maycock  Fredonia        NY   7/ 86:M18-24 M#  13 2:36:23  5:58
   15 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   1/238:M30-34 M#  14 2:36:49  5:59
   16 Hank L. Shealy      Blasdell        NY   2/147:M40-44 M#  15 2:36:53  5:59
   17 Paul J. Capolino    Massapequa      NY   8/ 86:M18-24 M#  16 2:37:28  6:00
   18 Tom C. Steele       St Davids       ON   9/ 86:M18-24 M#  17 2:37:55  6:01
   19 Stephen F. Walter   West Seneca     NY   2/171:M25-29 M#  18 2:37:58  6:01
   20 Robert Walsh, Jr.   West Seneca     NY   2/238:M30-34 M#  19 2:38:20  6:02
   21 Frank Vriezen       Toronto         ON   3/171:M25-29 M#  20 2:38:28  6:03
   22 Mark J. Coleman     Kenmore         NY  10/ 86:M18-24 M#  21 2:38:52  6:04
   23 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   3/238:M30-34 M#  22 2:39:31  6:05
   24 David Dickson       Brantford       ON   4/238:M30-34 M#  23 2:40:10  6:07
   25 Karl F. Blaeuer     Williamsville   NY  11/ 86:M18-24 M#  24 2:40:28  6:07
   26 Dale L. Corkum      Louisdale       NS   5/238:M30-34 M#  25 2:41:29  6:10
   27 Braden H. Gothard   Lackawanna      NY   6/238:M30-34 M#  26 2:42:22  6:12
   28 Ray F. Ross         Waterloo        ON   1/ 93:M45-49 M#  27 2:42:27  6:12
   29 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   7/238:M30-34 M#  28 2:43:16  6:14
   30 Gregory L. Brooks   Rochester       NY   5/230:M35-39 M#  29 2:43:36  6:14
   31 Tony W. Ruth        Seneca          PA  12/ 86:M18-24 M#  30 2:44:38  6:17
   32 Fred W. McGrath     Waterloo        ON   3/147:M40-44 M#  31 2:44:48  6:17
   33 Hans J. Engelhardt  Cambridge       ON   8/238:M30-34 M#  32 2:45:20  6:18
   34 Francis Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   9/238:M30-34 M#  33 2:45:22  6:18
   35 Bradley J. Milks    Geneseo         NY  13/ 86:M18-24 M#  34 2:45:28  6:19
   36 Roy James Heeley    Port Elizabeth  EP   1/ 72:M50-54 M#  35 2:45:41  6:19
   37 Larry White         Hamilton        ON   6/230:M35-39 M#  36 2:45:48  6:19
   38 Stanley V. Delia    Oswego          NY   7/230:M35-39 M#  37 2:46:14  6:20
   39 Leonard R. Hall     Monroe          NH  10/238:M30-34 M#  38 2:46:25  6:21
   40 Jim McIlwham        Cobourg         ON   2/ 72:M50-54 M#  39 2:46:28  6:21
   41 David Kalmats       Welland         ON   4/171:M25-29 M#  40 2:46:36  6:21
   42 Irv Frawley         Tonawanda       NY   2/ 93:M45-49 M#  41 2:46:59  6:22
   43 Alan E. Fielitz     West Seneca     NY  11/238:M30-34 M#  42 2:47:17  6:23
   44 Mark V. Mistretta   Kenmore         NY   5/171:M25-29 M#  43 2:47:23  6:23
   45 Bill Cook           Mississauga     ON   6/171:M25-29 M#  44 2:47:31  6:23
   46 Thomas L. Potter    Northfield      VT  12/238:M30-34 M#  45 2:47:36  6:24
   47 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON   8/230:M35-39 M#  46 2:47:39  6:24
   48 Allen L. Presby     Victor          NY   9/230:M35-39 M#  47 2:47:47  6:24
   49 Murray W. Yack      Willowdale      ON  13/238:M30-34 M#  48 2:48:10  6:25
   50 Dennis J. Brochey   Lewiston        NY  14/238:M30-34 M#  49 2:48:21  6:25
   51 Michael E. Hornak   Rochester       NY  15/238:M30-34 M#  50 2:48:24  6:25
   52 John M. Jacobson    West Monroe     NY  14/ 86:M18-24 M#  51 2:48:39  6:26
   53 Dwight G. Barratt   London          ON  16/238:M30-34 M#  52 2:48:40  6:26
   54 Tom J. Coniglio     N Tonawanda     NY   7/171:M25-29 M#  53 2:49:06  6:27
   55 John J. Graham      Duryea          PA   4/147:M40-44 M#  54 2:49:10  6:27
   56 W. Carpenter, Jr.   Montclair       NJ  10/230:M35-39 M#  55 2:49:11  6:27
   57 Ben Custers         Niagara Falls   ON   5/147:M40-44 M#  56 2:49:13  6:27
   58 John P. McGrath     West Seneca     NY   8/171:M25-29 M#  57 2:49:17  6:27
   59 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  17/238:M30-34 M#  58 2:49:23  6:28
   60 Richard M. Bohrer   Erie            PA  18/238:M30-34 M#  59 2:49:26  6:28
   61 Roger N. Wright     Grand Island    NY  11/230:M35-39 M#  60 2:49:42  6:28
   62 Stephen Rapcewicz   Toronto         ON  19/238:M30-34 M#  61 2:49:47  6:29
   63 Gary D. Clements    Caneadea        NY   6/147:M40-44 M#  62 2:49:52  6:29
   64 Wasyl Mikolenko     Churchville     NY  20/238:M30-34 M#  63 2:49:55  6:29
   65 John L. Cowan       Tecumseh        MI  21/238:M30-34 M#  64 2:49:56  6:29
   66 Mike Brennan        Toronto         ON   9/171:M25-29 M#  65 2:49:57  6:29
   67 John Lewis          Oshawa          ON  22/238:M30-34 M#  66 2:50:12  6:29
   68 Eric M. Johnson     Red Hook        NY  10/171:M25-29 M#  67 2:50:13  6:30
   69 Stephen E. Thomas   Buffalo         NY  23/238:M30-34 M#  68 2:50:21  6:30
   70 Adam M. Sternglass  Amherst         NY  15/ 86:M18-24 M#  69 2:50:22  6:30
   71 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  12/230:M35-39 M#  70 2:50:27  6:30
   72 James J. Daly       Buffalo         NY  11/171:M25-29 M#  71 2:50:32  6:30
   73 Bill Williams       Richmond        ON   7/147:M40-44 M#  72 2:50:47  6:31
   74 John A. Ingham      Mississauga     ON   3/ 93:M45-49 M#  73 2:50:50  6:31
   75 Richard L. Shaw     Buffalo         NY  24/238:M30-34 M#  74 2:51:15  6:32
   76 Michael L. Casciere Burlington      NC  12/171:M25-29 M#  75 2:51:16  6:32
   77 Al Mceachran        Scarborough     ON  13/230:M35-39 M#  76 2:51:29  6:32
   78 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY  14/230:M35-39 M#  77 2:51:31  6:32
   79 Frederic G. Lew     Syracuse        NY  25/238:M30-34 M#  78 2:51:45  6:33
   80 Robert A. Ellis     Rochester       NY  13/171:M25-29 M#  79 2:51:47  6:33
   81 Peter A. Fish       Hamilton        ON  15/230:M35-39 M#  80 2:51:56  6:33
   82 Tim Flues           Munger          MI  26/238:M30-34 M#  81 2:51:58  6:34
   83 Peter L. Lessard    Waterville      ME  16/ 86:M18-24 M#  82 2:52:04  6:34
   84 Lawrence M. Jones   Blacksburg      VA  14/171:M25-29 M#  83 2:52:16  6:34
   85 Daniel W. Kalmats   Dundas          ON  27/238:M30-34 M#  84 2:52:25  6:35
   86 John C. Felix       Buffalo         NY  28/238:M30-34 M#  85 2:52:36  6:35
   87 Selwyne Rom         Toronto         ON   4/ 93:M45-49 M#  86 2:52:40  6:35
   88 George J. Arsenault Bradford        ON  29/238:M30-34 M#  87 2:52:42  6:35
   89 Tony Anthony        Buffalo         NY   5/ 93:M45-49 M#  88 2:52:47  6:35
   90 Rick W. Norquay     St. Catharines  ON  15/171:M25-29 M#  89 2:52:50  6:35
   91 Ken C. Biggs        St Catharines   ON  30/238:M30-34 M#  90 2:52:51  6:36
   92 Richard G. Helyar   West Hill       ON  17/ 86:M18-24 M#  91 2:52:54  6:36
   93 Thomas C. Schwan    Waterloo        ON  16/230:M35-39 M#  92 2:53:12  6:36
   94 Grant R. Moss       Kenmore         NY  31/238:M30-34 M#  93 2:53:15  6:36
   95 Art Roberts         Grosse Pointe   MI   8/147:M40-44 M#  94 2:53:21  6:37
   96 John H. Nally       Wheeling        WV  32/238:M30-34 M#  95 2:53:33  6:37
   97 Dan Whalen          Brantford       ON  18/ 86:M18-24 M#  96 2:53:38  6:37
   98 Jim J. Syracuse     Arlington Hts   IL   9/147:M40-44 M#  97 2:53:40  6:37
   99 Greg P. Frank       Cheektowaga     NY  16/171:M25-29 M#  98 2:53:55  6:38
  100 Warren B. Harrell   Youngstown      NY  33/238:M30-34 M#  99 2:53:56  6:38
  101 Ronald M. Gadziala  Oswego          NY  19/ 86:M18-24 M# 100 2:54:02  6:38
  102 Gordon C. Hilts     Lewiston        NY  34/238:M30-34 M# 101 2:54:03  6:38
  103 James H. Poole      Naples          NY  10/147:M40-44 M# 102 2:54:21  6:39
  104 Bob Thompson        Brampton        ON  35/238:M30-34 M# 103 2:54:21  6:39
  105 Michael M. Filutze  Erie            PA  17/230:M35-39 M# 104 2:54:30  6:39
  106 David T. Urban      Mckean          PA  36/238:M30-34 M# 105 2:54:40  6:40
  107 Frank J. LaMarca    Tonawanda       NY  11/147:M40-44 M# 106 2:54:42  6:40
  108 Axel W. Kairies     Rochester       NY  18/230:M35-39 M# 107 2:54:50  6:40
  109 Fred J. Karn        Trenton         MI   6/ 93:M45-49 M# 108 2:55:04  6:41
  110 Tony Doyle          Niagara-On-Lake ON  12/147:M40-44 M# 109 2:55:11  6:41
  111 Marty Van Egten     Mississauga     ON  19/230:M35-39 M# 110 2:55:16  6:41
  112 John F. Martin      Richmond Hill   ON  37/238:M30-34 M# 111 2:55:16  6:41
  113 John B. Doebrich    Rochester       NY  20/230:M35-39 M# 112 2:55:25  6:41
  114 Jim M. Seelman      Rochester       NY  38/238:M30-34 M# 113 2:55:40  6:42
  115 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  17/171:M25-29 M# 114 2:55:45  6:42
  116 Roger J. Reeves     Kingston        ON  20/ 86:M18-24 M# 115 2:55:55  6:43
  117 Pat Conlon          Niagara Falls   ON  18/171:M25-29 M# 116 2:56:00  6:43
  118 James H. Williams   Flanders        NJ  13/147:M40-44 M# 117 2:56:19  6:43
  119 Marvin C. Hill      Corfu           NY  21/ 86:M18-24 M# 118 2:56:21  6:44
  120 David L. Taylor     Hampton         ON  14/147:M40-44 M# 119 2:56:23  6:44
  121 Paul F. Fiduccia    Rochester       NY  19/171:M25-29 M# 120 2:56:26  6:44
  122 Norman J. Spinks    Mississauga     ON   3/ 72:M50-54 M# 121 2:56:27  6:44
  123 Joseph Clauss, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY  20/171:M25-29 M# 122 2:56:32  6:44
  124 Steve J. Chipman    Newmarket       ON  39/238:M30-34 M# 123 2:56:36  6:44
  125 Vicki E. Scanlon    Hamilton        ON   1/ 51:F30-39 F#   1 2:56:38  6:44
  126 Paul Von Der Empten Buffalo         NY  21/230:M35-39 M# 124 2:56:39  6:44
  127 Laurie Dexyer       Arctic Bay      NW  22/230:M35-39 M# 125 2:56:44  6:44
  128 Don C. Congdon      York            NY   7/ 93:M45-49 M# 126 2:56:47  6:45
  129 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY  23/230:M35-39 M# 127 2:56:49  6:45
  130 Steven W. Lee       Lewiston        NY  21/171:M25-29 M# 128 2:57:07  6:45
  131 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  40/238:M30-34 M# 129 2:57:23  6:46
  132 Dr. Gary Remington  Toronto         ON  41/238:M30-34 M# 130 2:57:28  6:46
  133 Bernard E. Deitrick Ithaca          NY  22/ 86:M18-24 M# 131 2:57:45  6:47
  134 Ettore N. Lanese    Thorold         ON  42/238:M30-34 M# 132 2:57:50  6:47
  135 Timothy J. Jones    Rochester       NY  22/171:M25-29 M# 133 2:57:57  6:47
  136 Thomas R. Gang      Buffalo         NY  43/238:M30-34 M# 134 2:57:58  6:47
  137 Richard D. Jarrett  Seneca Falls    NY   8/ 93:M45-49 M# 135 2:58:02  6:47
  138 Thomas J. Lamme     Penfield        NY  24/230:M35-39 M# 136 2:58:03  6:47
  139 Lonnie Reid         Beachwood       OH   9/ 93:M45-49 M# 137 2:58:06  6:48
  140 Jeffrey J. Casarsa  Eggertsville    NY  23/ 86:M18-24 M# 138 2:58:10  6:48
  141 Rich T. Moore       Northampton     PA  23/171:M25-29 M# 139 2:58:16  6:48
  142 Timothy P. Phalen   Williamsville   NY  44/238:M30-34 M# 140 2:58:25  6:48
  143 Robert A. Whitehead Hamilton        ON  25/230:M35-39 M# 141 2:58:30  6:48
  144 Richard D. Merritt  Hamlin          NY  45/238:M30-34 M# 142 2:58:32  6:49
  145 Ernest L. Zuccola   Strongsville    OH  26/230:M35-39 M# 143 2:58:49  6:49
  146 George A. Kirkham   Niagara Falls   ON  46/238:M30-34 M# 144 2:59:00  6:50
  147 Peter G. Fadum      Stockton        CA  47/238:M30-34 M# 145 2:59:02  6:50
  148 John B. Gordon      East Aurora     NY   1/  2:M99-99 M# 146 2:59:04  6:50
  149 Paul L. Collard     Fort Erie       ON  27/230:M35-39 M# 147 2:59:05  6:50
  150 Paul D. Schaefer    Cheektowaga     NY  48/238:M30-34 M# 148 2:59:08  6:50
  151 Thomas E. Ryan      Corfu           NY  49/238:M30-34 M# 149 2:59:21  6:50
  152 Michel Govin        Toronto         ON  24/ 86:M18-24 M# 150 2:59:36  6:51
  153 David R. Brill      Danville        PA  15/147:M40-44 M# 151 2:59:43  6:51
  154 James T. Payne      Buffalo         NY  25/ 86:M18-24 M# 152 2:59:49  6:51
  155 Reiner Hagenow      2000 Hamburg 60     24/171:M25-29 M# 153 3:00:00  6:52
  156 Samuel M. Adams     Buffalo         NY  28/230:M35-39 M# 154 3:00:16  6:53
  157 Peter K. Suomela    Don Mills       ON  50/238:M30-34 M# 155 3:00:28  6:53
  158 Walter Ptasiuk      Niagara Falls   NY  16/147:M40-44 M# 156 3:00:58  6:54
  159 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY  51/238:M30-34 M# 157 3:01:02  6:54
  160 James Thomas        Scarborough     ON  17/147:M40-44 M# 158 3:01:03  6:54
  161 Michael P. Seitz    Brockport       NY  26/ 86:M18-24 M# 159 3:01:11  6:55
  162 James J. Maher      Hannibal        NY  52/238:M30-34 M# 160 3:01:12  6:55
  163 Neil Grehlinger     Tonawanda       NY  25/171:M25-29 M# 161 3:01:17  6:55
  164 Gary T. Bennett     Tequesta        FL  10/ 93:M45-49 M# 162 3:01:36  6:56
  165 Philip M. Woloszyn  Buffalo         NY  53/238:M30-34 M# 163 3:01:38  6:56
  166 Jim S. Randall      Fort Erie       ON  54/238:M30-34 M# 164 3:01:39  6:56
  167 Daniel G. Szmania   Newstead        NY   1/  5:M 1-17 M# 165 3:01:48  6:56
  168 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  27/ 86:M18-24 M# 166 3:02:01  6:57
  169 David C. Irvine     Oakville        ON  26/171:M25-29 M# 167 3:02:18  6:57
  170 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  29/230:M35-39 M# 168 3:02:27  6:58
  171 Peter Dopping       Oshawa          ON  18/147:M40-44 M# 169 3:02:34  6:58
  172 Bill A. Fuller      Livonia         NY  19/147:M40-44 M# 170 3:02:40  6:58
  173 Michael J. Ceglia   Buffalo         NY  30/230:M35-39 M# 171 3:02:47  6:58
  174 Carl F. Brown       Jenison         MI  31/230:M35-39 M# 172 3:03:10  6:59
  175 Graeme R. Booth     Toronto         ON  55/238:M30-34 M# 173 3:03:13  6:59
  176 Daniel C. Woitas    Tonawanda       NY  20/147:M40-44 M# 174 3:03:19  6:59
  177 Walter E. Check     Rochester       NY  32/230:M35-39 M# 175 3:03:29  7:00
  178 Yan Huckendubler    Niagara Falls   ON  56/238:M30-34 M# 176 3:03:47  7:01
  179 Thomas J. Taylor    Ypsilanti       MI  27/171:M25-29 M# 177 3:03:51  7:01
  180 David Howarth       Burlington      ON  28/ 86:M18-24 M# 178 3:03:53  7:01
  181 Paul T. Willsey     Baldwinsville   NY  57/238:M30-34 M# 179 3:03:58  7:01
  182 Dick Degraaf        Kitchener       ON  33/230:M35-39 M# 180 3:04:04  7:01
  183 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  34/230:M35-39 M# 181 3:04:12  7:02
  184 Edgar D. Nobles     Tampa           FL  28/171:M25-29 M# 182 3:04:16  7:02
  185 Martin D. Herron    West Seneca     NY  35/230:M35-39 M# 183 3:04:22  7:02
  186 Jack K. Porter      Boston          NY  11/ 93:M45-49 M# 184 3:04:24  7:02
  187 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY  36/230:M35-39 M# 185 3:04:30  7:02
  188 Thomas J. Bubar     Kenmore         NY  58/238:M30-34 M# 186 3:04:32  7:02
  189 Dan Doyle           Nepean          ON  37/230:M35-39 M# 187 3:04:33  7:02
  190 Marvin B. Srigley   St. Catharines  ON  29/171:M25-29 M# 188 3:04:46  7:03
  191 D. Champion-Fritz   Rochester       NY  21/147:M40-44 M# 189 3:04:47  7:03
  192 Jim Howes           Toronto         ON  38/230:M35-39 M# 190 3:04:49  7:03
  193 Donald E. Scheg     Rochester       NY  39/230:M35-39 M# 191 3:04:53  7:03
  194 Frank Hess          Kitchener       ON  12/ 93:M45-49 M# 192 3:04:54  7:03
  195 Gary L. Sibert      Palmyra         NY  40/230:M35-39 M# 193 3:04:57  7:03
  196 Torg Fadum          Wright-Patt Afb OH  59/238:M30-34 M# 194 3:05:05  7:04
  197 James V. Calabrese  Buffalo         NY  29/ 86:M18-24 M# 195 3:05:18  7:04
  198 Albert K. Owen      N. Royalton     OH  41/230:M35-39 M# 196 3:05:19  7:04
  199 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY  42/230:M35-39 M# 197 3:05:20  7:04
  200 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY  22/147:M40-44 M# 198 3:05:22  7:04
  201 Paul J. Shanahan    Macedon         NY  13/ 93:M45-49 M# 199 3:05:23  7:04
  202 Larry C. LeBlanc    Mindemoya       ON  23/147:M40-44 M# 200 3:05:26  7:04
  203 David Romano        Mississauga     ON  30/171:M25-29 M# 201 3:05:32  7:05
  204 Alan J. Wrobel      Fort Erie       ON  30/ 86:M18-24 M# 202 3:05:38  7:05
  205 Brian J. Kally      Edison          NJ  31/171:M25-29 M# 203 3:05:41  7:05
  206 Eric C. Lundberg    Buffalo         NY  31/ 86:M18-24 M# 204 3:05:45  7:05
  207 Peter L. Artz       Rochester       NY  24/147:M40-44 M# 205 3:05:48  7:05
  208 Kevin P. Barry      Lewiston        NY  14/ 93:M45-49 M# 206 3:05:56  7:05
  209 Robert J. Kocur     Aberdn. Prv. Gn MD  32/171:M25-29 M# 207 3:06:01  7:06
  210 Willie Coyle        Welland         ON  43/230:M35-39 M# 208 3:06:07  7:06
  211 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   4/ 72:M50-54 M# 209 3:06:08  7:06
  212 Edward C. Teter     East Aurora     NY  44/230:M35-39 M# 210 3:06:23  7:07
  213 Vincent F. Nauseda  Concord         MA  25/147:M40-44 M# 211 3:06:37  7:07
  214 Robert L. Harding   Hamilton        ON  45/230:M35-39 M# 212 3:06:42  7:07
  215 Frank L. Zima       Rochester       NY  60/238:M30-34 M# 213 3:06:50  7:08
  216 Les E. Hessel       Alden           NY  46/230:M35-39 M# 214 3:06:53  7:08
  217 George Bienkowski   Princeton       NJ  15/ 93:M45-49 M# 215 3:06:56  7:08
  218 James D. Walter     Grand Blanc     MI  32/ 86:M18-24 M# 216 3:06:57  7:08
  219 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  33/171:M25-29 M# 217 3:07:01  7:08
  220 Terry Hansen        St. Thomas      ON  47/230:M35-39 M# 218 3:07:08  7:08
  221 David E. Wawrzynek  Buffalo         NY  61/238:M30-34 M# 219 3:07:10  7:08
  222 Alexander Cowie     Oshawa          ON  16/ 93:M45-49 M# 220 3:07:14  7:08
  223 John J. Peradotto   Williamsville   NY   5/ 72:M50-54 M# 221 3:07:19  7:09
  224 Frank H. Cutaiar II Rochester       NY  34/171:M25-29 M# 222 3:07:20  7:09
  225 Brian P. Boyle      Toronto         ON  62/238:M30-34 M# 223 3:07:21  7:09
  226 James N. McNamara   Rochester       NY  17/ 93:M45-49 M# 224 3:07:22  7:09
  227 John Van De Moortel Geneva          NY  35/171:M25-29 M# 225 3:07:25  7:09
  228 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:M55-59 M# 226 3:07:26  7:09
  229 James M. Colemon    Buffalo         NY  36/171:M25-29 M# 227 3:07:28  7:09
  230 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  26/147:M40-44 M# 228 3:07:43  7:10
  231 Joseph R. Ernst     East Aurora     NY  48/230:M35-39 M# 229 3:07:44  7:10
  232 Robert G. Elliott   Belleville      ON  27/147:M40-44 M# 230 3:07:50  7:10
  233 Bruce R. Bridgman   Canandaigua     NY  18/ 93:M45-49 M# 231 3:07:58  7:10
  234 Bernard E. Bell     Buffalo         NY  37/171:M25-29 M# 232 3:08:03  7:10
  235 Johannes H. Jordaan Walmer Port Eli     19/ 93:M45-49 M# 233 3:08:07  7:10
  236 Blane A. Vincent    Bay City        MI  63/238:M30-34 M# 234 3:08:08  7:11
  237 Raymond E. Hoover   Seneca          PA  28/147:M40-44 M# 235 3:08:09  7:11
  238 Larry W. Lewis      Tunkhannock     PA  49/230:M35-39 M# 236 3:08:29  7:11
  239 Thom Marra          Eggertsville    NY  64/238:M30-34 M# 237 3:08:37  7:12
  240 Herbert Reilly, Jr. Voorheesville   NY  20/ 93:M45-49 M# 238 3:08:41  7:12
  241 Roy B. Brown        Grand Rapids    MI  29/147:M40-44 M# 239 3:08:44  7:12
  242 Robert W. Gerlach   Buffalo         NY  65/238:M30-34 M# 240 3:08:47  7:12
  243 Christopher Smith   Fredonia        NY  66/238:M30-34 M# 241 3:08:55  7:12
  244 Vincent Piscitelli  Seneca Falls    NY  30/147:M40-44 M# 242 3:09:01  7:13
  245 Steven R. Nathanson Lewiston        NY  38/171:M25-29 M# 243 3:09:09  7:13
  246 Michael F. Vieyra   Erie            PA  39/171:M25-29 M# 244 3:09:11  7:13
  247 Robert M. Lennox    Milton          ON  50/230:M35-39 M# 245 3:09:15  7:13
  248 Donn Blackley, Jr.  Appleton        NY  51/230:M35-39 M# 246 3:09:16  7:13
  249 Richard Schaus      Buffalo         NY  33/ 86:M18-24 M# 247 3:09:18  7:13
  250 Richard Tomlinson   Hamilton        ON   1/ 19:M60-80 M# 248 3:09:21  7:13
  251 James Neale         Meaford         ON  31/147:M40-44 M# 249 3:09:22  7:13
  252 Paul Montgomery     Snyder          NY  67/238:M30-34 M# 250 3:09:24  7:13
  253 Jack De Snayer      Richmond        ON  32/147:M40-44 M# 251 3:09:26  7:13
  254 Paul A. Wandel      Buffalo         NY  40/171:M25-29 M# 252 3:09:33  7:14
  255 Glyn Holmes         Glencoe         ON  52/230:M35-39 M# 253 3:09:36  7:14
  256 Cornelius A. Potma  Burlington      ON  53/230:M35-39 M# 254 3:09:37  7:14
  257 Robert Amann, Jr.   Hamburg         NY  68/238:M30-34 M# 255 3:09:45  7:14
  258 Peter Collopy       Wading River    NY  69/238:M30-34 M# 256 3:09:46  7:14
  259 Walter T. Bollech   Rochester       NY  33/147:M40-44 M# 257 3:09:48  7:14
  260 John T. Mawer       Hamburg         NY  41/171:M25-29 M# 258 3:09:53  7:15
  261 William Lewis       Rochester       NY  34/147:M40-44 M# 259 3:09:58  7:15
  262 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   2/ 22:M55-59 M# 260 3:10:09  7:15
  263 Robert J. Dudley    Mississauga     ON  42/171:M25-29 M# 261 3:10:20  7:16
  264 Tim T. Von Behren   Stockton        CA  43/171:M25-29 M# 262 3:10:23  7:16
  265 Jos J. Nederveen    Milton          ON  44/171:M25-29 M# 263 3:10:27  7:16
  266 Robert A. Page      Erie            PA  54/230:M35-39 M# 264 3:10:31  7:16
  267 Nick A. Barillaro   Niagara Falls   ON  35/147:M40-44 M# 265 3:10:33  7:16
  268 Robert A. Rose      Fayetteville    NY  55/230:M35-39 M# 266 3:10:43  7:16
  269 Mike R. Baker       Elkin           NC  70/238:M30-34 M# 267 3:10:59  7:17
  270 Lawrence E. Palys   Buffalo         NY  56/230:M35-39 M# 268 3:11:06  7:17
  271 Douglas R. Lacombe  Thorold         ON  71/238:M30-34 M# 269 3:11:11  7:17
  272 Brian A. Markham    Georgetown      ON  72/238:M30-34 M# 270 3:11:17  7:18
  273 Bruce E. Bush       Syracuse        NY  73/238:M30-34 M# 271 3:11:20  7:18
  274 Rudy Benko          Oakville        ON  21/ 93:M45-49 M# 272 3:11:21  7:18
  275 Dennis E. Henesey   Amherst         NY  74/238:M30-34 M# 273 3:11:23  7:18
  276 Daniel L. Walter    Grand Blanc     MI  22/ 93:M45-49 M# 274 3:11:24  7:18
  277 Carl R. Moulton     Toronto         ON  45/171:M25-29 M# 275 3:11:32  7:18
  278 Denis R. Gurnett    Spencerport     NY  57/230:M35-39 M# 276 3:11:34  7:18
  279 Doug Flis           Hamilton        ON  75/238:M30-34 M# 277 3:11:49  7:19
  280 Robert S. Weir      London          ON  58/230:M35-39 M# 278 3:11:55  7:19
  281 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   2/ 51:F30-39 F#   2 3:11:59  7:19
  282 Walt Gronski        Rochester       NY   6/ 72:M50-54 M# 279 3:12:03  7:19
  283 James E. Scheele    Canandaigua     NY  23/ 93:M45-49 M# 280 3:12:04  7:20
  284 Tom J. Burke        Library         PA  36/147:M40-44 M# 281 3:12:05  7:20
  285 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  46/171:M25-29 M# 282 3:12:08  7:20
  286 John W. Hambridge   Cheektowaga     NY  47/171:M25-29 M# 283 3:12:10  7:20
  287 Robert E. Butler    Alexander       NY  37/147:M40-44 M# 284 3:12:15  7:20
  288 Robert W. Parker    Georgetown      ON  38/147:M40-44 M# 285 3:12:18  7:20
  289 Phillip J. Pollot   Rochester       NY  39/147:M40-44 M# 286 3:12:22  7:20
  290 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY  76/238:M30-34 M# 287 3:12:24  7:20
  291 John S. Noftle      Londonderry     NH   3/ 22:M55-59 M# 288 3:12:25  7:20
  292 James F. Barrall    East Hanover    NJ  59/230:M35-39 M# 289 3:12:26  7:20
  293 Santino Rizzi       Markam          ON  60/230:M35-39 M# 290 3:12:27  7:20
  294 Tony Matthews       Georgetown      ON  61/230:M35-39 M# 291 3:12:28  7:20
  295 Maggie J. Swan      St Catharines   ON   1/ 42:F18-29 F#   3 3:12:29  7:20
  296 William E. Lark     Bellbrook       OH  77/238:M30-34 M# 292 3:12:30  7:21
  297 John P. Giehl       Rochester       NY  78/238:M30-34 M# 293 3:12:31  7:21
  298 Patrick L. Keighan  Niagara Falls   ON  79/238:M30-34 M# 294 3:12:32  7:21
  299 Jay W. Young        Seneca Falls    NY  80/238:M30-34 M# 295 3:12:33  7:21
  300 G. C. Carrigan, Jr. Conestoga       PA  62/230:M35-39 M# 296 3:12:33  7:21
  301 Pascal Lemaitre     Cheektowaga     NY  48/171:M25-29 M# 297 3:12:40  7:21
  302 David C. Smith      Tonawanda       NY  49/171:M25-29 M# 298 3:12:43  7:21
  303 Joe Varchol         Islington       ON  24/ 93:M45-49 M# 299 3:12:46  7:21
  304 Horace K. Lindley   Tampa           FL   7/ 72:M50-54 M# 300 3:12:53  7:21
  305 Michel Morissette   Toronto         ON  34/ 86:M18-24 M# 301 3:12:59  7:22
  306 Michael J. Reed     Jackson         MS  40/147:M40-44 M# 302 3:13:00  7:22
  307 Charles E. Badding  Buffalo         NY  81/238:M30-34 M# 303 3:13:04  7:22
  308 James P. Hill       Niagara Falls   ON  82/238:M30-34 M# 304 3:13:12  7:22
  309 Josef S. Stegh      Rochester       NY  83/238:M30-34 M# 305 3:13:22  7:22
  310 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  63/230:M35-39 M# 306 3:13:33  7:23
  311 Earl E. Hebdon      East Concord    NY   8/ 72:M50-54 M# 307 3:13:36  7:23
  312 Nyhl M. Austin      Wellsville      NY  41/147:M40-44 M# 308 3:13:37  7:23
  313 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY  42/147:M40-44 M# 309 3:13:39  7:23
  314 Jack R. Bowman      London          ON  64/230:M35-39 M# 310 3:13:39  7:23
  315 James I. McClain    Rochester       NY  65/230:M35-39 M# 311 3:13:46  7:23
  316 Paul Harvey Little  Kitchener       ON  50/171:M25-29 M# 312 3:13:50  7:24
  317 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  66/230:M35-39 M# 313 3:14:02  7:24
  318 Terry E. McMillen   Uniontown       PA  67/230:M35-39 M# 314 3:14:11  7:24
  319 Richard Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  51/171:M25-29 M# 315 3:14:21  7:25
  320 Al F. Johnson       Medina          NY  68/230:M35-39 M# 316 3:14:28  7:25
  321 Steven G. Tichenor  Canandaigua     NY  84/238:M30-34 M# 317 3:14:34  7:25
  322 Richard F. Brox     Amherst         NY  43/147:M40-44 M# 318 3:14:39  7:25
  323 John A. Demonaco    Webster         NY  85/238:M30-34 M# 319 3:14:42  7:26
  324 Fred A. Klingenberg New York City   NY  86/238:M30-34 M# 320 3:14:46  7:26
  325 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY  52/171:M25-29 M# 321 3:14:54  7:26
  326 Roy E. Albon        Toronto         ON  87/238:M30-34 M# 322 3:14:55  7:26
  327 Larry A. Green      Kitchener       ON  69/230:M35-39 M# 323 3:14:56  7:26
  328 David G. Turner     Toronto         ON  70/230:M35-39 M# 324 3:15:06  7:26
  329 Edward A. Pristach  Buffalo         NY  53/171:M25-29 M# 325 3:15:08  7:27
  330 Patrick L. Burgess  Toronto         ON  54/171:M25-29 M# 326 3:15:11  7:27
  331 Terry M. Hampel     Rockland        ON  88/238:M30-34 M# 327 3:15:32  7:27
  332 Bruce C. Casciere   Amherst         NY  35/ 86:M18-24 M# 328 3:15:37  7:28
  333 Donald S. Lamb      Holland         NY  55/171:M25-29 M# 329 3:15:49  7:28
  334 Bill Peel           Whitby          ON  71/230:M35-39 M# 330 3:15:50  7:28
  335 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY  56/171:M25-29 M# 331 3:15:58  7:28
  336 Cathy M. Galvin     Buffalo         NY   2/ 42:F18-29 F#   4 3:15:59  7:28
  337 Maria L. Watts      Winooski        VT   3/ 42:F18-29 F#   5 3:16:02  7:29
  338 Jim P. Poggione     Youngstown      OH  72/230:M35-39 M# 332 3:16:06  7:29
  339 Andrew N. Kielb     West Seneca     NY  89/238:M30-34 M# 333 3:16:10  7:29
  340 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   3/ 51:F30-39 F#   6 3:16:12  7:29
  341 Seth A. Kaiser      Buffalo         NY  57/171:M25-29 M# 334 3:16:17  7:29
  342 David P. Mariani    Rochester       NY  36/ 86:M18-24 M# 335 3:16:34  7:30
  343 Wayne M. Richard    Rochester       NY  58/171:M25-29 M# 336 3:16:43  7:30
  344 Tom F. Whelan       Kenmore         NY   9/ 72:M50-54 M# 337 3:16:44  7:30
  345 Albert Tosto        Hilton          NY  90/238:M30-34 M# 338 3:16:49  7:30
  346 Robert J. Mortimer  Williamsville   NY  91/238:M30-34 M# 339 3:16:52  7:30
  347 Henry Hoy           Wikwemikong     ON  73/230:M35-39 M# 340 3:16:56  7:31
  348 Richard A. Newton   Rochester       NY  59/171:M25-29 M# 341 3:16:57  7:31
  349 David M. Paleczny   Waterloo        ON  44/147:M40-44 M# 342 3:16:59  7:31
  350 David Blackwell     Ancaster        ON  10/ 72:M50-54 M# 343 3:17:05  7:31
  351 Robert S. Steciuk   Cohoes          NY  45/147:M40-44 M# 344 3:17:13  7:31
  352 Robert E. Banyard   Waterloo        ON  74/230:M35-39 M# 345 3:17:14  7:31
  353 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY  92/238:M30-34 M# 346 3:17:21  7:32
  354 Maurice Fransois    Toronto         ON  25/ 93:M45-49 M# 347 3:17:22  7:32
  355 Theodore G. Wantuch Elma            NY  93/238:M30-34 M# 348 3:17:23  7:32
  356 Paul R. Smith       Dundas          ON  94/238:M30-34 M# 349 3:17:25  7:32
  357 Ray N. Rush         Youngstown      OH  46/147:M40-44 M# 350 3:17:26  7:32
  358 Alex J. Whorwood    Waterloo        ON  11/ 72:M50-54 M# 351 3:17:30  7:32
  359 K. E. Andrews, Jr.  Youngstown      NY  26/ 93:M45-49 M# 352 3:17:32  7:32
  360 Jameson Kaiser      Rochester       NY  75/230:M35-39 M# 353 3:17:33  7:32
  361 Dennis W. Bauer     Buffalo         NY  95/238:M30-34 M# 354 3:17:42  7:32
  362 William P. Bohen    Buffalo         NY  60/171:M25-29 M# 355 3:17:43  7:32
  363 Patricia S. Martin  Rochester       NY   4/ 51:F30-39 F#   7 3:17:45  7:33
  364 Joseph George       Rochester       NY  12/ 72:M50-54 M# 356 3:17:47  7:33
  365 Mike D. Sheedy      Peoria          AZ  27/ 93:M45-49 M# 357 3:17:55  7:33
  366 Gary E. Willick     Tonawanda       NY  37/ 86:M18-24 M# 358 3:17:59  7:33
  367 Cecil Thorne        Waterloo        ON  13/ 72:M50-54 M# 359 3:18:01  7:33
  368 Robert J. Marsh     Turin           NY  96/238:M30-34 M# 360 3:18:02  7:33
  369 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY  14/ 72:M50-54 M# 361 3:18:04  7:33
  370 H. Mcquestion, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  61/171:M25-29 M# 362 3:18:13  7:34
  371 Wayne Dixon         Brockport       NY  38/ 86:M18-24 M# 363 3:18:14  7:34
  372 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY  47/147:M40-44 M# 364 3:18:16  7:34
  373 Patrick M. Hanley   Kitchener       ON  76/230:M35-39 M# 365 3:18:18  7:34
  374 Joan C. Stibbard    Mississauga     ON   5/ 51:F30-39 F#   8 3:18:24  7:34
  375 Richard A. Baker    Chagrin Falls   OH  48/147:M40-44 M# 366 3:18:32  7:34
  376 Robert C. Cole      Lost Creek      WV  28/ 93:M45-49 M# 367 3:18:41  7:35
  377 Ken H. I'Anson      St Catharines   ON  62/171:M25-29 M# 368 3:18:56  7:35
  378 John A. Brach       Williamsville   NY  97/238:M30-34 M# 369 3:18:57  7:35
  379 Michael G. Mercado  Buffalo         NY  63/171:M25-29 M# 370 3:18:58  7:35
  380 Ron Belton          Oshawa          ON  15/ 72:M50-54 M# 371 3:18:59  7:35
  381 Ron J. Pearson      Sydney          NS  29/ 93:M45-49 M# 372 3:19:00  7:35
  382 Gudrun Philips      New York City   NY   1/ 11:F40-49 F#   9 3:19:13  7:36
  383 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON  49/147:M40-44 M# 373 3:19:18  7:36
  384 Robert W. Howieson  St Catherines   ON  50/147:M40-44 M# 374 3:19:19  7:36
  385 Jerome L. Neuner    Williamsville   NY  77/230:M35-39 M# 375 3:19:29  7:36
  386 William R. Stott    Mississauga     ON  98/238:M30-34 M# 376 3:19:36  7:37
  387 Raymond Kolacinski  Perry           NY  99/238:M30-34 M# 377 3:19:39  7:37
  388 Dave Keeney         Buffalo         NY  39/ 86:M18-24 M# 378 3:19:40  7:37
  389 John L. Beedell     Ottawa          ON  16/ 72:M50-54 M# 379 3:19:45  7:37
  390 Arthur Healey       Elliot Lake     ON  51/147:M40-44 M# 380 3:20:42  7:39
  391 Roy Starr           Rochester       NY  17/ 72:M50-54 M# 381 3:20:48  7:39
  392 Allan A. Denz       Hamburg         NY  78/230:M35-39 M# 382 3:20:51  7:40
  393 Donald P. Brown     Cortland        NY  52/147:M40-44 M# 383 3:20:54  7:40
  394 Carolyn W. Clarke   Beaver          PA   6/ 51:F30-39 F#  10 3:20:59  7:40
  395 Ken Kemp            Ottawa          ON  79/230:M35-39 M# 384 3:21:09  7:40
  396 Bill Hogan          Philippi        WV 100/238:M30-34 M# 385 3:21:12  7:40
  397 Martin S. Hogan     Oswego          NY  40/ 86:M18-24 M# 386 3:21:13  7:40
  398 Thomas G. Bourkney  Cheektowaga     NY  53/147:M40-44 M# 387 3:21:16  7:41
  399 David G. Whitten    Rochester       NY  30/ 93:M45-49 M# 388 3:21:23  7:41
  400 Robert D. Martin    Hamilton        ON 101/238:M30-34 M# 389 3:21:27  7:41
  401 Brian W. Smith      St Davids       ON  41/ 86:M18-24 M# 390 3:21:29  7:41
  402 Daryl P. Brautigan  Fredonia        NY  64/171:M25-29 M# 391 3:21:35  7:41
  403 Brian T. McMahon    Dunkirk         NY 102/238:M30-34 M# 392 3:21:37  7:41
  404 William G. Pixley   Rochester       NY 103/238:M30-34 M# 393 3:21:41  7:42
  405 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY  18/ 72:M50-54 M# 394 3:21:42  7:42
  406 Paul M. Killion     Spencerport     NY  54/147:M40-44 M# 395 3:21:46  7:42
  407 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  80/230:M35-39 M# 396 3:21:53  7:42
  408 Daniel L. Rodems    Fairport        NY  42/ 86:M18-24 M# 397 3:21:53  7:42
  409 Rande W. Smith      Niagara Falls   NY  81/230:M35-39 M# 398 3:21:54  7:42
  410 Robert Somerville   Endwell         NY 104/238:M30-34 M# 399 3:21:56  7:42
  411 William J. Weiksnar Amherst         NY  65/171:M25-29 M# 400 3:21:58  7:42
  412 Donald K. Drummer   Irving          NY  82/230:M35-39 M# 401 3:22:11  7:43
  413 Gerald A. Willsey   Syracuse        NY  83/230:M35-39 M# 402 3:22:14  7:43
  414 Ray R. Fielder      Burton          MI  55/147:M40-44 M# 403 3:22:20  7:43
  415 Warren Elvers, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY  66/171:M25-29 M# 404 3:22:22  7:43
  416 Keith S. Oliver     Cambridge       ON  84/230:M35-39 M# 405 3:22:32  7:43
  417 Lewis N. Robinson   Dewitt          NY  56/147:M40-44 M# 406 3:22:39  7:44
  418 Gene G. Archer      Mississauga     ON 105/238:M30-34 M# 407 3:22:40  7:44
  419 Wayne T. Alexander  Albany          NY  67/171:M25-29 M# 408 3:22:42  7:44
  420 Donald E. Frey      Newmarket       ON 106/238:M30-34 M# 409 3:22:47  7:44
  421 Francesco Di Felice St Catharines   ON  57/147:M40-44 M# 410 3:23:02  7:45
  422 Jesse F. Armstrong  East Amherst    NY  68/171:M25-29 M# 411 3:23:05  7:45
  423 Wayne F. Forant     Buffalo         NY 107/238:M30-34 M# 412 3:23:07  7:45
  424 Daniel F. Szurgot   Elma            NY  31/ 93:M45-49 M# 413 3:23:08  7:45
  425 Richard W. Hediger  Bridgewater     MA  69/171:M25-29 M# 414 3:23:13  7:45
  426 Peter J. Garbarini  Buffalo         NY 108/238:M30-34 M# 415 3:23:18  7:45
  427 Javier F. Martinez  Centerville     OH  70/171:M25-29 M# 416 3:23:20  7:45
  428 Joel P. Skudlarek   Salamanca       NY  71/171:M25-29 M# 417 3:23:30  7:46
  429 Lowell W. Stallard  Salamanca       NY  85/230:M35-39 M# 418 3:23:31  7:46
  430 Thomas L. Marchese  Hamilton        ON  58/147:M40-44 M# 419 3:23:35  7:46
  431 Douglas R. Steinman Williamsville   NY  72/171:M25-29 M# 420 3:23:36  7:46
  432 Hubert T. Carlin    Buffalo         NY  59/147:M40-44 M# 421 3:24:05  7:47
  433 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  73/171:M25-29 M# 422 3:24:08  7:47
  434 Earl R. Anderson    Shaker Heights  OH  60/147:M40-44 M# 423 3:24:10  7:47
  435 Doug C. George      Mississauga     ON  61/147:M40-44 M# 424 3:24:15  7:47
  436 Kenneth J. Lesk     Pittsburgh      PA  86/230:M35-39 M# 425 3:24:16  7:47
  437 Jeffrey J. Washburn Warren          PA 109/238:M30-34 M# 426 3:24:21  7:48
  438 Robert E. Honan     Buffalo         NY 110/238:M30-34 M# 427 3:24:29  7:48
  439 Karen A. Box        Buffalo         NY   4/ 42:F18-29 F#  11 3:24:36  7:48
  440 John R. Subjeck     Williamsville   NY  87/230:M35-39 M# 428 3:24:37  7:48
  441 Lee K. Hanmer       Manlius         NY  88/230:M35-39 M# 429 3:24:43  7:48
  442 Robert S. Chmelik   Youngstown      OH  62/147:M40-44 M# 430 3:24:56  7:49
  443 Ron W. Lowry        Hamilton        ON  74/171:M25-29 M# 431 3:24:57  7:49
  444 Ivo V. Uhlir        Toronto         ON  89/230:M35-39 M# 432 3:25:04  7:49
  445 Sam L. Giancola     Niagara Falls   NY  75/171:M25-29 M# 433 3:25:09  7:49
  446 Monica Matthews     St Catharines   ON   5/ 42:F18-29 F#  12 3:25:15  7:50
  447 Donald Wood         Hamburg         NY  32/ 93:M45-49 M# 434 3:25:16  7:50
  448 Roger B. McNally    Brockport       NY  63/147:M40-44 M# 435 3:25:26  7:50
  449 Thomas S. Witkowski Niagara Falls   NY  64/147:M40-44 M# 436 3:25:27  7:50
  450 Andrew V. Coughlin  Williamsville   NY  90/230:M35-39 M# 437 3:25:37  7:51
  451 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  76/171:M25-29 M# 438 3:25:39  7:51
  452 Richard C. York     Willoughby      OH  65/147:M40-44 M# 439 3:26:01  7:51
  453 Thomas J. Browne    Hamburg         NY  19/ 72:M50-54 M# 440 3:26:08  7:52
  454 Tony Schraud        Kitchener       ON  91/230:M35-39 M# 441 3:26:13  7:52
  455 Larry L. Hessney    Henrietta       NY  43/ 86:M18-24 M# 442 3:26:16  7:52
  456 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  77/171:M25-29 M# 443 3:26:17  7:52
  457 Wayne D. Moore      Ogdensburg      NY 111/238:M30-34 M# 444 3:26:18  7:52
  458 Thomas M. Bolkan    Rochester       NY  92/230:M35-39 M# 445 3:26:19  7:52
  459 Martha R. Culan     Utica           NY   7/ 51:F30-39 F#  13 3:26:20  7:52
  460 Daniel J. Dengler   Buffalo         NY  78/171:M25-29 M# 446 3:26:22  7:52
  461 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  93/230:M35-39 M# 447 3:26:24  7:52
  462 Ronald M. Tolls     Buffalo         NY  66/147:M40-44 M# 448 3:26:25  7:52
  463 Casimir Formas      Eggerstville    NY  94/230:M35-39 M# 449 3:26:36  7:53
  464 Bill W. Young       N. Hyde Park    VT  95/230:M35-39 M# 450 3:26:38  7:53
  465 Wilfred A. Korfmann North York      ON  44/ 86:M18-24 M# 451 3:26:41  7:53
  466 Frank De Graaf      Caledon East    ON  33/ 93:M45-49 M# 452 3:26:42  7:53
  467 Anne B. McCloskey   Brunswick       ME   6/ 42:F18-29 F#  14 3:26:47  7:53
  468 Brian K. McArthur   Whitby          ON 112/238:M30-34 M# 453 3:26:51  7:53
  469 Steven Stevenson    Grimsby         ON  67/147:M40-44 M# 454 3:26:54  7:53
  470 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY  20/ 72:M50-54 M# 455 3:26:57  7:54
  471 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   8/ 51:F30-39 F#  15 3:26:58  7:54
  472 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  68/147:M40-44 M# 456 3:27:00  7:54
  473 Michael F. Higgins  Kenmore         NY  79/171:M25-29 M# 457 3:27:03  7:54
  474 John B. Graham      St Catharines   ON 113/238:M30-34 M# 458 3:27:06  7:54
  475 Peter J. Woytowitz  Smithtown       NY  45/ 86:M18-24 M# 459 3:27:07  7:54
  476 Richard L. Marton   Martinsville    NJ  96/230:M35-39 M# 460 3:27:10  7:54
  477 Gary Rech           Penfield        NY   2/ 19:M60-80 M# 461 3:27:15  7:54
  478 Mark Anthony        Buffalo         NY  46/ 86:M18-24 M# 462 3:27:18  7:54
  479 Ralph S. Pizzo      Rochester       NY 114/238:M30-34 M# 463 3:27:20  7:54
  480 Thomas G. Granville East Amherst    NY  97/230:M35-39 M# 464 3:27:26  7:55
  481 Robert H. Koehl     Silver Spring   MD  69/147:M40-44 M# 465 3:27:36  7:55
  482 Richard Wisniewski  Cheektowaga     NY 115/238:M30-34 M# 466 3:27:37  7:55
  483 Edward B. Nichols   Batavia         NY  47/ 86:M18-24 M# 467 3:27:38  7:55
  484 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  80/171:M25-29 M# 468 3:27:39  7:55
  485 Gary G. Smigiel     North Collins   NY  98/230:M35-39 M# 469 3:27:40  7:55
  486 Frank K. Milano     Lancaster       NY 116/238:M30-34 M# 470 3:27:42  7:55
  487 Robert J. Mahany    West Seneca     NY  48/ 86:M18-24 M# 471 3:27:45  7:55
  488 Dean M. LaRussa     Kenmore         NY  49/ 86:M18-24 M# 472 3:27:46  7:55
  489 Carl J. Zebrowski   Getzville       NY 117/238:M30-34 M# 473 3:27:48  7:56
  490 Leonard H. Fremont  Cincinnati      OH   3/ 19:M60-80 M# 474 3:27:52  7:56
  491 Mark A. Nystrom     Jamestown       NY 118/238:M30-34 M# 475 3:27:54  7:56
  492 Kathy A. Kunz       Syracuse        NY   7/ 42:F18-29 F#  16 3:27:57  7:56
  493 Jana Brownlee       Trumansburg     NY   8/ 42:F18-29 F#  17 3:28:07  7:56
  494 Philip Rice         Syracuse        NY  34/ 93:M45-49 M# 476 3:28:17  7:57
  495 Daniel S. Olean     Rochester       NY  81/171:M25-29 M# 477 3:28:27  7:57
  496 Robert Kossack      Grafton         WV 119/238:M30-34 M# 478 3:28:43  7:58
  497 Dexter C. Hoyer     Cuyahoga Falls  OH  99/230:M35-39 M# 479 3:28:44  7:58
  498 Kenn M. Parks       Rochester       NY 120/238:M30-34 M# 480 3:28:45  7:58
  499 Thomas M. Shea      Orchard Park    NY  82/171:M25-29 M# 481 3:28:47  7:58
  500 David K. Haycock    Niagara Falls   ON  70/147:M40-44 M# 482 3:28:48  7:58
  501 Peter J. Bates      Girard          PA 121/238:M30-34 M# 483 3:28:54  7:58
  502 Thomas Piskun       Hamburg         NY 122/238:M30-34 M# 484 3:29:02  7:58
  503 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY 123/238:M30-34 M# 485 3:29:05  7:58
  504 Roy B. Campbell     Salamanca       NY  21/ 72:M50-54 M# 486 3:29:07  7:59
  505 John S. Kula        Niagara Falls   NY  83/171:M25-29 M# 487 3:29:10  7:59
  506 Robert R. Johnson   Springville     NY 100/230:M35-39 M# 488 3:29:13  7:59
  507 Brian A. Gauthier   Auburn          NY 124/238:M30-34 M# 489 3:29:18  7:59
  508 Drake M. Andrews    Wellandport     ON  71/147:M40-44 M# 490 3:29:19  7:59
  509 Kurt E. Amend       Buffalo         NY  84/171:M25-29 M# 491 3:29:21  7:59
  510 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY  22/ 72:M50-54 M# 492 3:29:26  7:59
  511 George E. Prenatt   Pittsburgh      PA  23/ 72:M50-54 M# 493 3:29:34  8:00
  512 Dennis E. Hodge     Youngstown      OH 125/238:M30-34 M# 494 3:29:37  8:00
  513 Kenneth C. Feldt    Buffalo         NY  85/171:M25-29 M# 495 3:29:39  8:00
  514 Daniel O. Proto     Olean           NY 101/230:M35-39 M# 496 3:29:40  8:00
  515 Roger E. Lillie     Scarborough     ON   4/ 22:M55-59 M# 497 3:29:57  8:00
  516 Larry J. Cummings   Waterloo        ON  35/ 93:M45-49 M# 498 3:29:58  8:00
  517 Harold E. Cole      Rochester       NY  36/ 93:M45-49 M# 499 3:29:59  8:01
  518 Paul R. Gauthier    Auburn          NY  72/147:M40-44 M# 500 3:30:06  8:01
  519 Michael Curry, Dpm  East Aurora     NY 126/238:M30-34 M# 501 3:30:07  8:01
  520 James F. Smith      Brandon         FL  73/147:M40-44 M# 502 3:30:20  8:01
  521 Brian Barton        Montreal        PQ 102/230:M35-39 M# 503 3:30:21  8:01
  522 Paul G. Harloff     Williamsville   NY  37/ 93:M45-49 M# 504 3:30:29  8:02
  523 Aldo Carnevale      Toronto         ON 103/230:M35-39 M# 505 3:30:34  8:02
  524 Thomas J. Collins   London          ON  38/ 93:M45-49 M# 506 3:30:37  8:02
  525 John T. Cane        Snyder          NY  86/171:M25-29 M# 507 3:30:39  8:02
  526 Steven J. Friedland Williamsville   NY 104/230:M35-39 M# 508 3:30:40  8:02
  527 Michael E. Parks    Buffalo         NY 127/238:M30-34 M# 509 3:30:45  8:02
  528 Joseph A. Neal      Buffalo         NY 105/230:M35-39 M# 510 3:30:46  8:02
  529 Ronald E. Sharp     Warren          OH  39/ 93:M45-49 M# 511 3:30:47  8:02
  530 Danny Joe Latello   Depew           NY  87/171:M25-29 M# 512 3:30:49  8:02
  531 Teresa A. O'Connor  Depew           NY   9/ 51:F30-39 F#  18 3:30:50  8:02
  532 Gerald Sinatra      Snyder          NY  74/147:M40-44 M# 513 3:30:51  8:02
  533 Joel M. Levin       Buffalo         NY  40/ 93:M45-49 M# 514 3:30:52  8:03
  534 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  88/171:M25-29 M# 515 3:30:55  8:03
  535 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY 128/238:M30-34 M# 516 3:30:57  8:03
  536 Jeff Derecki        Brooklyn        NY  75/147:M40-44 M# 517 3:30:59  8:03
  537 Charles M. Priestap Erie            PA  24/ 72:M50-54 M# 518 3:31:01  8:03
  538 Frank Coy           St Catharines   ON  41/ 93:M45-49 M# 519 3:31:03  8:03
  539 Simon Leigh         Toronto         ON  42/ 93:M45-49 M# 520 3:31:04  8:03
  540 Edward G. Sojda     Hamburg         NY 129/238:M30-34 M# 521 3:31:05  8:03
  541 Lori Rae Bernstein  Toronto         ON  10/ 51:F30-39 F#  19 3:31:12  8:03
  542 Carolyn P. Sullivan Kenmore         NY  11/ 51:F30-39 F#  20 3:31:12  8:03
  543 Alicia M. Hemzik    Scottsville     NY   9/ 42:F18-29 F#  21 3:31:24  8:04
  544 James K. Merkel     Hilton          NY  76/147:M40-44 M# 522 3:31:25  8:04
  545 Stephen E. Brower   Pennington      NJ 106/230:M35-39 M# 523 3:31:26  8:04
  546 Donald G. Johnston  Barrie          ON  50/ 86:M18-24 M# 524 3:31:31  8:04
  547 Nancy J. Montesano  Buffalo         NY  12/ 51:F30-39 F#  22 3:31:37  8:04
  548 Joseph C. Spoto     Tampa           FL  25/ 72:M50-54 M# 525 3:31:42  8:04
  549 Nick A. Fortini     Niagara Falls   NY  89/171:M25-29 M# 526 3:31:50  8:05
  550 Peter A. Nagey      Sharon          ON  77/147:M40-44 M# 527 3:31:52  8:05
  551 William F. O'Shei   Hamburg         NY 130/238:M30-34 M# 528 3:31:53  8:05
  552 Thomas A. Rogers    Warsaw          NY 131/238:M30-34 M# 529 3:32:02  8:05
  553 J. David Beattie    Toronto         ON 132/238:M30-34 M# 530 3:32:04  8:05
  554 Gary L. Cutler      Buffalo         NY  90/171:M25-29 M# 531 3:32:09  8:05
  555 Paul D. Emery       N. Tonawanda    NY 133/238:M30-34 M# 532 3:32:11  8:06
  556 Duane E. Alamond    East Syracuse   NY  91/171:M25-29 M# 533 3:32:17  8:06
  557 George Hlibiczuk    Blasdell        NY 134/238:M30-34 M# 534 3:32:22  8:06
  558 Robert S. Lubelski  N. Tonawanda    NY  78/147:M40-44 M# 535 3:32:26  8:06
  559 Bardley J. Merle    Baldwinsville   NY  92/171:M25-29 M# 536 3:32:28  8:06
  560 Andy Jones          Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:M55-59 M# 537 3:32:38  8:07
  561 George Constantino  Clarence Ctr    NY 107/230:M35-39 M# 538 3:32:46  8:07
  562 John F. Burke       Rochester       NY   6/ 22:M55-59 M# 539 3:32:47  8:07
  563 Kevin Ryan Haley    Buffalo         NY 135/238:M30-34 M# 540 3:32:49  8:07
  564 Robert D. Randall   Churchville     NY  79/147:M40-44 M# 541 3:32:52  8:07
  565 Arlene F. Kaukus    Buffalo         NY  13/ 51:F30-39 F#  23 3:32:55  8:07
  566 Warren R. Lancaster Canton          OH 108/230:M35-39 M# 542 3:32:57  8:07
  567 John J. Blatnik     Westlake        OH 136/238:M30-34 M# 543 3:33:00  8:07
  568 Anthony Whitworth   Burlington      ON  80/147:M40-44 M# 544 3:33:07  8:08
  569 Robert C. Cursons   Glenwood        NY  81/147:M40-44 M# 545 3:33:13  8:08
  570 Peter Cerovic       Willowdale      ON  82/147:M40-44 M# 546 3:33:17  8:08
  571 Peter B. Hambly     Waterloo        ON  83/147:M40-44 M# 547 3:33:18  8:08
  572 William H. Nehill   Orchard Park    NY 109/230:M35-39 M# 548 3:33:19  8:08
  573 Fred G. Pritchard   Carlisle        ON   7/ 22:M55-59 M# 549 3:33:20  8:08
  574 Glenn P. Eberhardt  Kenmore         NY  84/147:M40-44 M# 550 3:33:21  8:08
  575 Steven M. Wensel    Dansville       NY 137/238:M30-34 M# 551 3:33:22  8:08
  576 Joseph N. Campbell  Williamsville   NY  93/171:M25-29 M# 552 3:33:24  8:08
  577 Christine G. Miller Akron           NY  10/ 42:F18-29 F#  24 3:33:27  8:08
  578 Richard E. Pawlak   Buffalo         NY  94/171:M25-29 M# 553 3:33:30  8:09
  579 Robert W. Henderson N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 72:M50-54 M# 554 3:33:31  8:09
  580 John P. Wakelin     Beamsville      ON 110/230:M35-39 M# 555 3:33:40  8:09
  581 Conrad Livingstone  St Catharines   ON  43/ 93:M45-49 M# 556 3:33:41  8:09
  582 David C. Copeland   Tonawanda       NY  51/ 86:M18-24 M# 557 3:33:42  8:09
  583 George D. Gostling  Munnsville      NY  95/171:M25-29 M# 558 3:33:55  8:10
  584 Michael Parenteau   S Norwalk       CT 138/238:M30-34 M# 559 3:33:57  8:10
  585 Thomas G. Fenner    Franklinville   NY 111/230:M35-39 M# 560 3:34:01  8:10
  586 Daniel McDermott    New Liskeard    ON   4/ 19:M60-80 M# 561 3:34:02  8:10
  587 Edward C. Everhart  Minoa           NY 112/230:M35-39 M# 562 3:34:05  8:10
  588 Jack Campbell       Weirton         WV 113/230:M35-39 M# 563 3:34:08  8:10
  589 Earle W. Phillips   Hamilton        ON  44/ 93:M45-49 M# 564 3:34:13  8:10
  590 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  85/147:M40-44 M# 565 3:34:19  8:10
  591 Robert J. Kot       Buffalo         NY 114/230:M35-39 M# 566 3:34:28  8:11
  592 Robert J. Siembida  Tonawanda       NY  45/ 93:M45-49 M# 567 3:34:29  8:11
  593 Skip Brunner        Mayfield Hts    OH 139/238:M30-34 M# 568 3:34:30  8:11
  594 Robert T. Lane      Niagara Falls   NY 140/238:M30-34 M# 569 3:34:34  8:11
  595 Stephen D. Roberts  Naples          NY 115/230:M35-39 M# 570 3:34:36  8:11
  596 Keith J. Worall     London          ON 141/238:M30-34 M# 571 3:34:40  8:11
  597 Bill B. Kraft       Irving          NY 142/238:M30-34 M# 572 3:34:46  8:11
  598 Richard Vlotman     Mississauga     ON  46/ 93:M45-49 M# 573 3:35:06  8:12
  599 William D. Baldwin  Kenmore         NY  52/ 86:M18-24 M# 574 3:35:10  8:12
  600 Barrie F. Lyden     Hamburg         NY  86/147:M40-44 M# 575 3:35:18  8:13
  601 Ronald G. Garrison  Glencoe         ON 143/238:M30-34 M# 576 3:35:22  8:13
  602 Paul J. White       Ilderton Rr#2   ON 144/238:M30-34 M# 577 3:35:28  8:13
  603 Robert E. Wilkins   Niagara Falls   NY  53/ 86:M18-24 M# 578 3:35:35  8:13
  604 Gary P. Paikin      Waterloo        ON 145/238:M30-34 M# 579 3:35:44  8:14
  605 Dan Sackin          Toronto         ON  54/ 86:M18-24 M# 580 3:35:45  8:14
  606 Ross M. Syracuse    Brooklyn        NY 146/238:M30-34 M# 581 3:35:52  8:14
  607 James S. Zagora     Cheektowaga     NY  96/171:M25-29 M# 582 3:36:05  8:14
  608 James A. King       Brockport       NY  97/171:M25-29 M# 583 3:36:08  8:15
  609 Butch Lesniak       Glenwood        NY 116/230:M35-39 M# 584 3:36:20  8:15
  610 Daniel Earle        N. Palm Beach   FL 147/238:M30-34 M# 585 3:36:31  8:15
  611 Kim M. Campbell     Philadelphia    PA  98/171:M25-29 M# 586 3:36:39  8:16
  612 Mark Lesniowski     Williamsville   NY 148/238:M30-34 M# 587 3:36:40  8:16
  613 John C. Lexo        Grand Island    NY 149/238:M30-34 M# 588 3:36:41  8:16
  614 Terrance E. Brown   Hamburg         NY 150/238:M30-34 M# 589 3:36:43  8:16
  615 Tim W. Scanlon      Lackawanna      NY  87/147:M40-44 M# 590 3:36:47  8:16
  616 Hill B. Abrahams    Tampa           FL 151/238:M30-34 M# 591 3:36:49  8:16
  617 John J. Begin       Hamilton        ON  27/ 72:M50-54 M# 592 3:36:57  8:16
  618 David A. George     Youngstown      NY 117/230:M35-39 M# 593 3:36:58  8:16
  619 Robert C. Hutton    Weirton         WV 152/238:M30-34 M# 594 3:37:14  8:17
  620 Neale K. Burkhardt  Rochester       NY 118/230:M35-39 M# 595 3:37:17  8:17
  621 Robert J. Sagan     Pittsford       NY  88/147:M40-44 M# 596 3:37:25  8:18
  622 Frank L. Westbrook  Thornhill       ON 153/238:M30-34 M# 597 3:37:27  8:18
  623 Jorge Paz           Worcester       MA  89/147:M40-44 M# 598 3:37:29  8:18
  624 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY 154/238:M30-34 M# 599 3:37:35  8:18
  625 Allan G. Sherlock   Willowdale      ON 119/230:M35-39 M# 600 3:37:44  8:18
  626 C. G. Battaglia     Bramalea        ON  99/171:M25-29 M# 601 3:37:46  8:18
  627 Joseph Kuehner      Buffalo         NY 120/230:M35-39 M# 602 3:37:59  8:19
  628 Michael J. Pasquali Buffalo         NY  55/ 86:M18-24 M# 603 3:38:17  8:20
  629 Frank G. Godic      Cleveland       OH 121/230:M35-39 M# 604 3:38:20  8:20
  630 Thomas C. Schwartz  Dewitt          NY 100/171:M25-29 M# 605 3:38:24  8:20
  631 Dan R. McMullen     Olean           NY  56/ 86:M18-24 M# 606 3:38:26  8:20
  632 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY 155/238:M30-34 M# 607 3:38:31  8:20
  633 Francis J. Wagner   Liverpool       NY  28/ 72:M50-54 M# 608 3:38:40  8:20
  634 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY  47/ 93:M45-49 M# 609 3:38:41  8:20
  635 Joseph L. Womersley Scarborough     ON   8/ 22:M55-59 M# 610 3:38:45  8:21
  636 Colleen L'Hommedieu Churchville     NY  11/ 42:F18-29 F#  25 3:38:46  8:21
  637 Ted D. Didemus      Niagara Falls   ON 101/171:M25-29 M# 611 3:38:51  8:21
  638 John J. Donohue     West Seneca     NY 122/230:M35-39 M# 612 3:38:53  8:21
  639 Thomas G. O'Connor  Depew           NY 123/230:M35-39 M# 613 3:38:54  8:21
  640 Dale T. Wunsch      Tonawanda       NY 102/171:M25-29 M# 614 3:38:57  8:21
  641 Holly R. Butryn     Jamestown       NY  14/ 51:F30-39 F#  26 3:39:03  8:21
  642 Donald S. Serota    Amherst         NY  90/147:M40-44 M# 615 3:39:06  8:21
  643 David A. Heeks      Rochester       NY  48/ 93:M45-49 M# 616 3:39:12  8:22
  644 James J. Luczak     Kenmore         NY 124/230:M35-39 M# 617 3:39:22  8:22
  645 Paul A. Robertson   Rochester       NY   5/ 19:M60-80 M# 618 3:39:25  8:22
  646 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY   9/ 22:M55-59 M# 619 3:39:26  8:22
  647 David C. Mills      Eden            NY 156/238:M30-34 M# 620 3:39:28  8:22
  648 Lance C. Bush       Brockport       NY 125/230:M35-39 M# 621 3:39:38  8:23
  649 Debbie L. Pletsch   Toronto         ON  12/ 42:F18-29 F#  27 3:39:39  8:23
  650 Hal Dubin           Buffalo         NY 103/171:M25-29 M# 622 3:39:44  8:23
  651 H. Armstrong        Toronto         ON 126/230:M35-39 M# 623 3:39:46  8:23
  652 David A. Healy      Tonawanda       NY 127/230:M35-39 M# 624 3:39:47  8:23
  653 Michael J. Troha    Parma           OH 157/238:M30-34 M# 625 3:39:48  8:23
  654 Bob Gries           Cleveland       OH  29/ 72:M50-54 M# 626 3:39:50  8:23
  655 Ralph Katz          Amherst         NY  30/ 72:M50-54 M# 627 3:39:51  8:23
  656 Allen I. Crawford   Oshawa          ON  31/ 72:M50-54 M# 628 3:39:53  8:23
  657 Michael Pellechia   Buffalo         NY  57/ 86:M18-24 M# 629 3:39:53  8:23
  658 Mark L. Ansbrow     Twn Tonawanda   NY  58/ 86:M18-24 M# 630 3:39:58  8:23
  659 Charles J. Roberts  Youngstown      NY 158/238:M30-34 M# 631 3:40:00  8:23
  660 Robert B. Murphey   Owen Sound      ON  59/ 86:M18-24 M# 632 3:40:06  8:24
  661 David J. Knox       Rochester       NY 128/230:M35-39 M# 633 3:40:14  8:24
  662 Jim J. Manion       Trenton         NJ 129/230:M35-39 M# 634 3:40:18  8:24
  663 John C. Clark       Rochester       NY  91/147:M40-44 M# 635 3:40:20  8:24
  664 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY  32/ 72:M50-54 M# 636 3:40:21  8:24
  665 Bruce H. White      Rochester       NY 159/238:M30-34 M# 637 3:40:26  8:24
  666 Steven M. Bacher    Kitchener       ON 104/171:M25-29 M# 638 3:40:42  8:25
  667 Daniel Polis        New York City   NY  10/ 22:M55-59 M# 639 3:40:50  8:25
  668 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY 160/238:M30-34 M# 640 3:40:52  8:25
  669 David S. Wagner     Brampton        ON  92/147:M40-44 M# 641 3:40:59  8:26
  670 Wilson P. Prout     Snyder          NY 130/230:M35-39 M# 642 3:41:02  8:26
  671 Richard J. Senior   Downsvile       ON 131/230:M35-39 M# 643 3:41:13  8:26
  672 Nicolas Stiliadis   Toronto         ON 105/171:M25-29 M# 644 3:41:16  8:26
  673 Frank Himes         St Catharines   ON  49/ 93:M45-49 M# 645 3:41:16  8:26
  674 Bill K. Goebel      Rochester       NY 132/230:M35-39 M# 646 3:41:19  8:26
  675 Younus Lulat        Buffalo         NY 161/238:M30-34 M# 647 3:41:23  8:27
  676 Russell D. Fuller   Lancaster       NY 106/171:M25-29 M# 648 3:41:27  8:27
  677 Robert A. Burgio    Buffalo         NY 133/230:M35-39 M# 649 3:41:27  8:27
  678 Harold Lederhouse   Lockport        NY 162/238:M30-34 M# 650 3:41:29  8:27
  679 Robert Stockhausen  Cleveland       OH 134/230:M35-39 M# 651 3:41:30  8:27
  680 C. A. Skonecki      Buffalo         NY 163/238:M30-34 M# 652 3:41:39  8:27
  681 Greg Kolbas         Cheektowaga     NY 107/171:M25-29 M# 653 3:41:46  8:27
  682 Paul Jerge          Buffalo         NY 164/238:M30-34 M# 654 3:41:55  8:28
  683 David L. Breau      Thorold         ON 165/238:M30-34 M# 655 3:41:55  8:28
  684 James V. Murray     Mt Morris       NY 135/230:M35-39 M# 656 3:41:56  8:28
  685 Robert E. Shirey    Warren          PA 108/171:M25-29 M# 657 3:41:58  8:28
  686 Kenneth A. Stanek   West Seneca     NY 136/230:M35-39 M# 658 3:42:01  8:28
  687 Donald Eckert       Niagara Falls   NY  93/147:M40-44 M# 659 3:42:03  8:28
  688 John E. Moss        Beachwood       OH  33/ 72:M50-54 M# 660 3:42:04  8:28
  689 George Tillson      Shortsville     NY  11/ 22:M55-59 M# 661 3:42:07  8:28
  690 Bruce L. Lapointe   Plymouth        MI  94/147:M40-44 M# 662 3:42:13  8:29
  691 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY  95/147:M40-44 M# 663 3:42:17  8:29
  692 Richard P. Leiker   Tonawanda       NY 109/171:M25-29 M# 664 3:42:20  8:29
  693 Chester T. Shear    Buffalo         NY  96/147:M40-44 M# 665 3:42:33  8:29
  694 James Simpson       Brampton        ON  34/ 72:M50-54 M# 666 3:42:40  8:30
  695 Karen M. Naab       Hamburg         NY  15/ 51:F30-39 F#  28 3:42:42  8:30
  696 Walter E. Young     Rochester       NY  35/ 72:M50-54 M# 667 3:42:46  8:30
  697 Jeffrey D. Trunzo   Elma            NY 166/238:M30-34 M# 668 3:42:50  8:30
  698 Kenneth Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY 137/230:M35-39 M# 669 3:42:55  8:30
  699 Marvin Resnikoff    Columbia        NJ  50/ 93:M45-49 M# 670 3:43:08  8:31
  700 Paul S. Neale       Meaford         ON   2/  5:M 1-17 M# 671 3:43:17  8:31
  701 Stephen P. Kosak    Oil City        PA  97/147:M40-44 M# 672 3:43:24  8:31
  702 James J. Secosky    Shortsville     NY 138/230:M35-39 M# 673 3:43:37  8:32
  703 Glenn Pearce        Grimsby         ON 139/230:M35-39 M# 674 3:43:42  8:32
  704 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY  16/ 51:F30-39 F#  29 3:43:43  8:32
  705 Ed Allen            Penfield        NY  51/ 93:M45-49 M# 675 3:43:51  8:32
  706 Douglas H. White    Buffalo         NY 140/230:M35-39 M# 676 3:43:57  8:32
  707 Anthony L. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  52/ 93:M45-49 M# 677 3:44:04  8:33
  708 Terry L. Hicks      Rochester       NY 141/230:M35-39 M# 678 3:44:07  8:33
  709 John R. Beishline   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 72:M50-54 M# 679 3:44:09  8:33
  710 Thomas P. Wilson    Sandborn        NY 110/171:M25-29 M# 680 3:44:10  8:33
  711 Robert L. Rosenberg Amherst         NY 111/171:M25-29 M# 681 3:44:11  8:33
  712 Michael J. Lawson   Lakewood        NY 167/238:M30-34 M# 682 3:44:13  8:33
  713 Donald G. Chilton   N. Syracuse     NY 168/238:M30-34 M# 683 3:44:28  8:34
  714 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY 142/230:M35-39 M# 684 3:44:33  8:34
  715 Thomas P. Sokola    Wilkes-Barre    PA 112/171:M25-29 M# 685 3:44:36  8:34
  716 Arthur R. Kelder    Hamburg         NY 169/238:M30-34 M# 686 3:44:38  8:34
  717 Kurt Bertsch        Misssissauga    ON  98/147:M40-44 M# 687 3:44:38  8:34
  718 Carolyn Berthelot   Mississauga     ON  13/ 42:F18-29 F#  30 3:44:39  8:34
  719 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY 113/171:M25-29 M# 688 3:44:40  8:34
  720 Charles A. Mikesell Erie            PA 170/238:M30-34 M# 689 3:44:41  8:34
  721 Greg W. Bradley     East Aurora     NY  60/ 86:M18-24 M# 690 3:44:43  8:34
  722 James N. Mills      East Amherst    NY 143/230:M35-39 M# 691 3:44:56  8:35
  723 Rich Franklin       Rochester       NY  61/ 86:M18-24 M# 692 3:44:57  8:35
  724 Timothy M. Casey    Buffalo         NY 171/238:M30-34 M# 693 3:44:59  8:35
  725 Paul R. Fischette   Rochester       NY 172/238:M30-34 M# 694 3:45:06  8:35
  726 David K. Jackson    Port Perry      ON 114/171:M25-29 M# 695 3:45:14  8:35
  727 James E. Duncan     Port Perry      ON 115/171:M25-29 M# 696 3:45:14  8:35
  728 Gordon E. Beaver    Tonawanda       NY  37/ 72:M50-54 M# 697 3:45:23  8:36
  729 William Armstrong   Oakville        ON  12/ 22:M55-59 M# 698 3:45:30  8:36
  730 Rose Lister         Fonthill        ON   1/  3:F50-80 F#  31 3:45:31  8:36
  731 Dana R. Adams       Canton          OH 116/171:M25-29 M# 699 3:45:33  8:36
  732 Claude W. Meyers    Spencerport     NY 144/230:M35-39 M# 700 3:45:39  8:36
  733 Philip A. Troup     Allegany        NY 145/230:M35-39 M# 701 3:45:46  8:37
  734 John E. Bennett     Painesville     OH  99/147:M40-44 M# 702 3:45:52  8:37
  735 Robert J. Dunne     Fairport        NY  62/ 86:M18-24 M# 703 3:45:53  8:37
  736 Richard C. Altheide Lancaster       NY 146/230:M35-39 M# 704 3:45:54  8:37
  737 Frank M. Reid       Thornhill       ON 100/147:M40-44 M# 705 3:46:01  8:37
  738 Jonathan J. Anner   Kenmore         NY 147/230:M35-39 M# 706 3:46:05  8:37
  739 Patrick J. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  63/ 86:M18-24 M# 707 3:46:07  8:37
  740 Michelle M. Luntz   San Antonio     TX  14/ 42:F18-29 F#  32 3:46:08  8:37
  741 Randy G. Luntz      Canton          OH 173/238:M30-34 M# 708 3:46:08  8:37
  742 Greg W. Luntz       Canton          OH 174/238:M30-34 M# 709 3:46:08  8:37
  743 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  38/ 72:M50-54 M# 710 3:46:09  8:38
  744 David A. Farmelo    Buffalo         NY 175/238:M30-34 M# 711 3:46:09  8:38
  745 Mary L. Batlan      Endicott        NY  15/ 42:F18-29 F#  33 3:46:23  8:38
  746 Richard Gembalski   Cheektowaga     NY 101/147:M40-44 M# 712 3:46:31  8:38
  747 Timothy J. Farrell  Hamburg         NY 176/238:M30-34 M# 713 3:46:49  8:39
  748 Ralph R. Crandell   London          ON 117/171:M25-29 M# 714 3:46:50  8:39
  749 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY 148/230:M35-39 M# 715 3:46:53  8:39
  750 Michael W. Poweski  Rochester       NY 177/238:M30-34 M# 716 3:46:55  8:39
  751 Craig McDermott     Ottawa          ON 102/147:M40-44 M# 717 3:47:07  8:40
  752 James W. Wright     Erie            PA 103/147:M40-44 M# 718 3:47:10  8:40
  753 Saverio A. Gervase  Cheektowaga     NY 118/171:M25-29 M# 719 3:47:11  8:40
  754 Andras A. Kocsis    Downsview       ON 149/230:M35-39 M# 720 3:47:12  8:40
  755 Conrad J. Idzik     South Wales     NY  53/ 93:M45-49 M# 721 3:47:13  8:40
  756 Frank Jablonski     Fairport        NY 150/230:M35-39 M# 722 3:47:14  8:40
  757 Raymond A. Clausius Sidney          NY 151/230:M35-39 M# 723 3:47:15  8:40
  758 Sharon E. Leigh     Ravenna         OH  17/ 51:F30-39 F#  34 3:47:16  8:40
  759 Peter Meletakos     Ottawa          ON   6/ 19:M60-80 M# 724 3:47:18  8:40
  760 Stephen A. Dziduch  Fredonia        NY 178/238:M30-34 M# 725 3:47:19  8:40
  761 Joseph S. Sorbello  Liverpool       NY  39/ 72:M50-54 M# 726 3:47:20  8:40
  762 John W. Murray      Hamburg         NY 179/238:M30-34 M# 727 3:47:21  8:40
  763 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY 119/171:M25-29 M# 728 3:47:22  8:40
  764 John D. Caligiuri   Rochester       NY 180/238:M30-34 M# 729 3:47:23  8:40
  765 Claus W. Augenreich West Seneca     NY 104/147:M40-44 M# 730 3:47:43  8:41
  766 Gregg Schank        Plattsburgh     NY 120/171:M25-29 M# 731 3:47:50  8:41
  767 Scott B. MacAulay   Goderich        ON 181/238:M30-34 M# 732 3:47:58  8:42
  768 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  54/ 93:M45-49 M# 733 3:47:59  8:42
  769 Norbert E. Steger   West Seneca     NY  55/ 93:M45-49 M# 734 3:48:04  8:42
  770 Helene M. Surowiec  Depew           NY  16/ 42:F18-29 F#  35 3:48:06  8:42
  771 Carl E. Miller      Belletonte      PA  56/ 93:M45-49 M# 735 3:48:07  8:42
  772 M. J. Krahulec      Alexandria      VA  57/ 93:M45-49 M# 736 3:48:13  8:42
  773 Craig J. Zicari     Rochester       NY 182/238:M30-34 M# 737 3:48:17  8:42
  774 Bob A. Schmidt      East Amherst    NY  40/ 72:M50-54 M# 738 3:48:22  8:43
  775 Thomas K. Brubeck   Strongsville    OH 152/230:M35-39 M# 739 3:48:31  8:43
  776 David I. Grehlinger N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 22:M55-59 M# 740 3:48:32  8:43
  777 Ken F. Lutke        Strongsville    OH 105/147:M40-44 M# 741 3:48:33  8:43
  778 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY 153/230:M35-39 M# 742 3:48:34  8:43
  779 Lawrence J. Zacher  Conesus         NY 154/230:M35-39 M# 743 3:48:35  8:43
  780 Shirley A. Merkert  Schenectady     NY  18/ 51:F30-39 F#  36 3:48:37  8:43
  781 Jonathan S. Miller  Rochester       NY  64/ 86:M18-24 M# 744 3:48:42  8:43
  782 Conrad J. Kubiniec  Batavia         NY  58/ 93:M45-49 M# 745 3:48:44  8:43
  783 Donna L. Dengler    Warren          PA  19/ 51:F30-39 F#  37 3:48:54  8:44
  784 Alex Milkovich      Beaver          PA  14/ 22:M55-59 M# 746 3:48:56  8:44
  785 David F. Arrowsmith Mississauga     ON  59/ 93:M45-49 M# 747 3:48:59  8:44
  786 Patricia A. Ruof    Buffalo         NY  20/ 51:F30-39 F#  38 3:49:04  8:44
  787 Arthur Wohlabaugh   Webster         NY 106/147:M40-44 M# 748 3:49:05  8:44
  788 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 72:M50-54 M# 749 3:49:41  8:46
  789 Charles E. Skelton  Buffalo         NY 155/230:M35-39 M# 750 3:49:47  8:46
  790 Donald C. Santucci  Kenmore         NY 156/230:M35-39 M# 751 3:49:49  8:46
  791 Jeffrey R. Davis    Delevan         NY 121/171:M25-29 M# 752 3:49:52  8:46
  792 Kent R. Steger      Clarence        NY 122/171:M25-29 M# 753 3:49:54  8:46
  793 Edward R. Kopacsy   Glenwood        NY 107/147:M40-44 M# 754 3:49:56  8:46
  794 Sid L. Bolton       Albion          NY 108/147:M40-44 M# 755 3:49:57  8:46
  795 Dave M. Conrath     Cambridge       OH 183/238:M30-34 M# 756 3:49:58  8:46
  796 Lane A. Strauss     Williamsville   NY  65/ 86:M18-24 M# 757 3:50:04  8:46
  797 Larry J. Neville    Niagara Falls   NY 157/230:M35-39 M# 758 3:50:11  8:47
  798 David Wolinski      Elma            NY 109/147:M40-44 M# 759 3:50:17  8:47
  799 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY  60/ 93:M45-49 M# 760 3:50:17  8:47
  800 Carl Kronberg       Buffalo         NY 158/230:M35-39 M# 761 3:50:19  8:47
  801 Ron W. Guthrie      Cambridge       OH  61/ 93:M45-49 M# 762 3:50:50  8:48
  802 Thomas A. Deyle     Henrietta       NY 159/230:M35-39 M# 763 3:50:54  8:48
  803 David J. Greenman   Buffalo         NY 110/147:M40-44 M# 764 3:51:08  8:49
  804 Daniel P. Walsh     Buffalo         NY 111/147:M40-44 M# 765 3:51:09  8:49
  805 Alan Barclay        Burlington      ON  42/ 72:M50-54 M# 766 3:51:10  8:49
  806 Warren S. Dubuke    N. Tonawanda    NY 160/230:M35-39 M# 767 3:51:11  8:49
  807 Walter G. Berglund  East Amherst    NY 161/230:M35-39 M# 768 3:51:13  8:49
  808 Norm C. Frank       Rochester       NY  43/ 72:M50-54 M# 769 3:51:14  8:49
  809 David J. Schuler    Fulton          NY 123/171:M25-29 M# 770 3:51:38  8:50
  810 Betty L. Wendle     Warren          OH   2/ 11:F40-49 F#  39 3:51:40  8:50
  811 David A. Decker     Franklinville   NY 162/230:M35-39 M# 771 3:51:41  8:50
  812 Thomas W. Symons    Buffalo         NY 163/230:M35-39 M# 772 3:51:43  8:50
  813 Nan L. Haynes       Buffalo         NY  17/ 42:F18-29 F#  40 3:51:43  8:50
  814 Greg M. Gronwall    Tonawanda       NY 184/238:M30-34 M# 773 3:51:53  8:51
  815 Daniel C. Oliverio  Buffalo         NY 124/171:M25-29 M# 774 3:51:54  8:51
  816 Richard R. Rooney   Tonawanda       NY  62/ 93:M45-49 M# 775 3:51:55  8:51
  817 Michael L. King     Penfield        NY  66/ 86:M18-24 M# 776 3:51:56  8:51
  818 Jeffrey Bliemeister Darien Center   NY  67/ 86:M18-24 M# 777 3:51:59  8:51
  819 William R. Steger   Hamburg         NY 125/171:M25-29 M# 778 3:51:59  8:51
  820 Jim Filatovs        Hamilton        ON  15/ 22:M55-59 M# 779 3:52:00  8:51
  821 Thomas A. Donovan   Tonawanda       NY  63/ 93:M45-49 M# 780 3:52:11  8:51
  822 John F. Roos        Cheektowaga     NY  68/ 86:M18-24 M# 781 3:52:25  8:52
  823 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 164/230:M35-39 M# 782 3:52:29  8:52
  824 John Clough         Buffalo         NY  44/ 72:M50-54 M# 783 3:52:34  8:52
  825 Michael O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY  69/ 86:M18-24 M# 784 3:52:35  8:52
  826 Charles W. Zawadzki Depew           NY  45/ 72:M50-54 M# 785 3:52:36  8:52
  827 Jim Keracher        St Catharines   ON 165/230:M35-39 M# 786 3:52:39  8:52
  828 Trey Kelly          Kenmore         NY 166/230:M35-39 M# 787 3:52:47  8:53
  829 Mike Monile         Elma            NY   3/  5:M 1-17 M# 788 3:52:49  8:53
  830 Chris D. Robinson   Toronto         ON  18/ 42:F18-29 F#  41 3:52:56  8:53
  831 Richard E. Barrett  Rochester       NY 112/147:M40-44 M# 789 3:53:15  8:54
  832 Jeanne A. Chapple   Ithaca          NY  19/ 42:F18-29 F#  42 3:53:16  8:54
  833 Donald J. Ganci     Buffalo         NY 113/147:M40-44 M# 790 3:53:39  8:55
  834 Chris C. Chapman    Springville     NY 167/230:M35-39 M# 791 3:53:39  8:55
  835 Robert D. Batlan    Endicott        NY 168/230:M35-39 M# 792 3:53:43  8:55
  836 Jan M. Novak        Williamville    NY 169/230:M35-39 M# 793 3:53:46  8:55
  837 Don J. Ursino       St Catharines   ON  64/ 93:M45-49 M# 794 3:53:48  8:55
  838 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY 114/147:M40-44 M# 795 3:53:51  8:55
  839 Ronald R. Harenza   West Seneca     NY 185/238:M30-34 M# 796 3:53:52  8:55
  840 Patrick J. Brown    Tonawanda       NY 186/238:M30-34 M# 797 3:53:53  8:55
  841 Wilbur J. Childs    Buffalo         NY  46/ 72:M50-54 M# 798 3:53:54  8:55
  842 David L. Nacca      Penfield        NY 126/171:M25-29 M# 799 3:53:56  8:55
  843 Terry L. Losego     Cambridge       OH 115/147:M40-44 M# 800 3:54:00  8:55
  844 Mel Lippman         Snyder          NY 116/147:M40-44 M# 801 3:54:02  8:56
  845 Gary P. Mergel      Grand Island    NY 127/171:M25-29 M# 802 3:54:05  8:56
  846 Kathy M. Spula      Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 42:F18-29 F#  43 3:54:06  8:56
  847 Patrick J. Dalton   Blasdell        NY 187/238:M30-34 M# 803 3:54:07  8:56
  848 Thomas J. Vadakin   Tonawanda       NY 170/230:M35-39 M# 804 3:54:24  8:56
  849 William Sutton      Mississauga     ON  16/ 22:M55-59 M# 805 3:54:29  8:57
  850 Theodore Sullivan   Snyder          NY  47/ 72:M50-54 M# 806 3:54:33  8:57
  851 William S. Spence   Rochester       NY   7/ 19:M60-80 M# 807 3:54:40  8:57
  852 Bud Karns           North York      ON  48/ 72:M50-54 M# 808 3:54:43  8:57
  853 William Fullerton   Agincourt       ON  49/ 72:M50-54 M# 809 3:54:43  8:57
  854 Craig Althen        Cheektowaga     NY 188/238:M30-34 M# 810 3:54:49  8:57
  855 Joseph A. Grumski   Orchard Park    NY  65/ 93:M45-49 M# 811 3:54:50  8:57
  856 Herbert J. Schuh    Buffalo         NY  70/ 86:M18-24 M# 812 3:54:51  8:57
  857 James J. Roberts    Buffalo         NY 171/230:M35-39 M# 813 3:54:53  8:57
  858 Larry D. Cartwright Corfu           NY 172/230:M35-39 M# 814 3:54:59  8:58
  859 Robert D. Olczak    Westfield       NY 173/230:M35-39 M# 815 3:55:03  8:58
  860 Michael J. Smyth    Mississauga     ON 117/147:M40-44 M# 816 3:55:11  8:58
  861 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY 189/238:M30-34 M# 817 3:55:12  8:58
  862 George M. Walkowski Buffalo         NY 128/171:M25-29 M# 818 3:55:14  8:58
  863 Bud Lister          Fonthill        ON  17/ 22:M55-59 M# 819 3:55:16  8:58
  864 Michael C. Kempf    West Seneca     NY 190/238:M30-34 M# 820 3:55:18  8:58
  865 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY 129/171:M25-29 M# 821 3:55:18  8:58
  866 Darcy W. Reade      Harrowsmith     ON 174/230:M35-39 M# 822 3:55:20  8:59
  867 Richard G. Badger   N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 72:M50-54 M# 823 3:55:22  8:59
  868 Gregg J. Glose      Alden           NY  71/ 86:M18-24 M# 824 3:55:29  8:59
  869 Beverly F. Tein     Rochester       NY  21/ 51:F30-39 F#  44 3:55:39  8:59
  870 Dawn Emmerling      Hamburg         NY  22/ 51:F30-39 F#  45 3:55:42  8:59
  871 Jeffrey B. Hazlett  Hamburg         NY 130/171:M25-29 M# 825 3:55:43  8:59
  872 Ronald D. Rimer     Niagara Falls   NY 191/238:M30-34 M# 826 3:55:47  9:00
  873 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  66/ 93:M45-49 M# 827 3:55:49  9:00
  874 Conrad H. Sharps    Pittsburgh      PA  51/ 72:M50-54 M# 828 3:55:53  9:00
  875 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY  52/ 72:M50-54 M# 829 3:55:54  9:00
  876 Georgia J. Pooley   Buffalo         NY   2/  3:F50-80 F#  46 3:55:56  9:00
  877 Sandra G. Goodwin   St Catharines   ON  23/ 51:F30-39 F#  47 3:55:58  9:00
  878 Dale C. Ford        Niagara Falls   ON 175/230:M35-39 M# 830 3:56:02  9:00
  879 Don Paul Thompson   Tampa           FL 176/230:M35-39 M# 831 3:56:04  9:00
  880 Anthony Sambrotto   Buffalo         NY 131/171:M25-29 M# 832 3:56:05  9:00
  881 Chuck V. Bowers     Buffalo         NY 132/171:M25-29 M# 833 3:56:07  9:00
  882 Glynis A. Peters    Niagara Falls   ON  21/ 42:F18-29 F#  48 3:56:11  9:00
  883 Michael G. Montague St Catharines   ON 192/238:M30-34 M# 834 3:56:14  9:01
  884 Paul B. Gorlewski   Depew           NY 193/238:M30-34 M# 835 3:56:25  9:01
  885 Gary J. Kokolus     Kenmore         NY 133/171:M25-29 M# 836 3:56:29  9:01
  886 Frank Butterini     Buffalo         NY 194/238:M30-34 M# 837 3:56:32  9:01
  887 Andrew Nortje       Port Elizabeth  EP 118/147:M40-44 M# 838 3:56:38  9:01
  888 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY 177/230:M35-39 M# 839 3:56:42  9:02
  889 Bob Molnar          Orchard Park    NY 178/230:M35-39 M# 840 3:56:44  9:02
  890 Dennis Caisse       Lockport        NY 179/230:M35-39 M# 841 3:56:47  9:02
  891 Jeffrey D. Miller   Buffalo         NY 180/230:M35-39 M# 842 3:56:47  9:02
  892 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY 134/171:M25-29 M# 843 3:56:58  9:02
  893 Ellen Loth          Canton          OH  22/ 42:F18-29 F#  49 3:57:08  9:03
  894 Steven J. Sage      N Huntington    PA  72/ 86:M18-24 M# 844 3:57:09  9:03
  895 Ted Skotnicki       Albany          NY 135/171:M25-29 M# 845 3:57:14  9:03
  896 Jo Ann Collins      Tampa           FL  23/ 42:F18-29 F#  50 3:57:21  9:03
  897 Lewis M. LeClerc    New Liskeard    ON 195/238:M30-34 M# 846 3:57:31  9:04
  898 Roger J. Roy, Jr.   Rochester       NY  73/ 86:M18-24 M# 847 3:57:59  9:05
  899 Leonard D. Skrill   Buffalo         NY 136/171:M25-29 M# 848 3:58:03  9:05
  900 Stephen R. Lamantia Buffalo         NY 119/147:M40-44 M# 849 3:58:05  9:05
  901 Scott H. Kovel      Buffalo         NY 137/171:M25-29 M# 850 3:58:16  9:05
  902 Dennis D. Cudney    Derby           NY 181/230:M35-39 M# 851 3:58:16  9:05
  903 John F. Ryan        Buffalo         NY 138/171:M25-29 M# 852 3:58:19  9:05
  904 Ernest L. Abel      Williamsville   NY 120/147:M40-44 M# 853 3:58:30  9:06
  905 Frank G. J. Boyer   Warren          OH  67/ 93:M45-49 M# 854 3:58:36  9:06
  906 Robert Maruszczak   Loudonville     NY 121/147:M40-44 M# 855 3:58:49  9:06
  907 Gerry O. Stibbard   Mississauga     ON 182/230:M35-39 M# 856 3:59:03  9:07
  908 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY 122/147:M40-44 M# 857 3:59:05  9:07
  909 Fatima Ali          Cheyenne        WY   3/  3:F50-80 F#  51 3:59:11  9:07
  910 Ken N. Fisher       Springville     NY 183/230:M35-39 M# 858 3:59:13  9:07
  911 David A. Moore      Tampa           FL 184/230:M35-39 M# 859 3:59:16  9:08
  912 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY 185/230:M35-39 M# 860 3:59:26  9:08
  913 Michael R. Lullo    Batavia         NY 139/171:M25-29 M# 861 3:59:46  9:09
  914 Robert L. Hebden    Springville     NY  53/ 72:M50-54 M# 862 4:00:02  9:09
  915 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   8/ 19:M60-80 M# 863 4:00:08  9:10
  916 Paul H. Lackenbauer Kitchener       ON 186/230:M35-39 M# 864 4:00:15  9:10
  917 Helene Y. St-Pierre Kitchener       ON  24/ 51:F30-39 F#  52 4:00:17  9:10
  918 Jim L. Stanton      Rochester       NY 123/147:M40-44 M# 865 4:00:20  9:10
  919 Norman L'Hommedieu  Churchville     NY 140/171:M25-29 M# 866 4:00:29  9:10
  920 Michelle L. Lash    Buffalo         NY  24/ 42:F18-29 F#  53 4:00:37  9:11
  921 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY 196/238:M30-34 M# 867 4:00:50  9:11
  922 Donald F. Thomas    Rochester       NY 197/238:M30-34 M# 868 4:00:53  9:11
  923 Daniel E. McNamara  Amherst         NY 124/147:M40-44 M# 869 4:00:54  9:11
  924 John J. Zimmer      Buffalo         NY 141/171:M25-29 M# 870 4:00:55  9:11
  925 Don E. Norton       Glen Williams   ON 187/230:M35-39 M# 871 4:00:58  9:11
  926 Dale C. Eddolls     Buffalo         NY  25/ 51:F30-39 F#  54 4:00:59  9:11
  927 James L. Kastner    Rochester       NY 142/171:M25-29 M# 872 4:01:27  9:13
  928 Charles D. Smith    Succasunna      NJ 198/238:M30-34 M# 873 4:01:28  9:13
  929 Gerald J. Queen     Hamburg         NY 143/171:M25-29 M# 874 4:01:29  9:13
  930 Dirk C. De Snayer   Tecunseh        ON 188/230:M35-39 M# 875 4:01:31  9:13
  931 Gary C. Smith       Perrysburg      NY 125/147:M40-44 M# 876 4:01:43  9:13
  932 William Netherton   Colborne        ON 126/147:M40-44 M# 877 4:01:46  9:13
  933 Michael P. Kormos   Fort Erie       ON  68/ 93:M45-49 M# 878 4:01:47  9:13
  934 William Gonsiorek   Dallas          TX 199/238:M30-34 M# 879 4:01:56  9:14
  935 Jeanne C. Steciuk   Cohoes          NY   3/ 11:F40-49 F#  55 4:02:12  9:14
  936 Michael K. Reilly   Hamburg         NY 189/230:M35-39 M# 880 4:02:17  9:14
  937 Jack J. Reid        Buffalo         NY 144/171:M25-29 M# 881 4:02:23  9:15
  938 John A. Marx        Syracuse        NY 200/238:M30-34 M# 882 4:02:27  9:15
  939 James F. O'Leary    Williamsville   NY 127/147:M40-44 M# 883 4:02:29  9:15
  940 Mal Francis         Depew           NY  69/ 93:M45-49 M# 884 4:02:30  9:15
  941 Gerald S. Magoffin  Buffalo         NY  54/ 72:M50-54 M# 885 4:02:37  9:15
  942 Bradley R. Linden   Pittsburgh      PA  74/ 86:M18-24 M# 886 4:02:44  9:15
  943 Anthony J. Rinella  West Seneca     NY 201/238:M30-34 M# 887 4:02:53  9:16
  944 Donald J. Testa     Cheektowaga     NY  70/ 93:M45-49 M# 888 4:02:59  9:16
  945 Francis Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:M55-59 M# 889 4:03:03  9:16
  946 John J. Schoellkopf West Seneca     NY 202/238:M30-34 M# 890 4:03:28  9:17
  947 Daniel N. Maltbie   Elma            NY 203/238:M30-34 M# 891 4:03:36  9:17
  948 Amy S. Wagner       Williamsville   NY  25/ 42:F18-29 F#  56 4:03:37  9:17
  949 Philip G. Gatenby   St Catharines   ON 190/230:M35-39 M# 892 4:03:39  9:18
  950 Darcy M. Flarity    St Catharines   ON 204/238:M30-34 M# 893 4:03:40  9:18
  951 Sonia Polak         N Tonawanda     NY  26/ 42:F18-29 F#  57 4:03:46  9:18
  952 Salvatore Angelino  Tonawanda       NY  71/ 93:M45-49 M# 894 4:03:47  9:18
  953 Fred J. Nettle      Port Colburne   ON 205/238:M30-34 M# 895 4:03:57  9:18
  954 Robert M. Wilson    West Seneca     NY 145/171:M25-29 M# 896 4:03:58  9:18
  955 Gerald M. Moss      Buffalo         NY  72/ 93:M45-49 M# 897 4:04:00  9:18
  956 David H. Boone      Welland         ON  73/ 93:M45-49 M# 898 4:04:02  9:18
  957 Thomas E. Caulfield Buffalo         NY 146/171:M25-29 M# 899 4:04:18  9:19
  958 Steven Bonvissuto   Buffalo         NY  75/ 86:M18-24 M# 900 4:04:31  9:20
  959 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 147/171:M25-29 M# 901 4:04:44  9:20
  960 Lorraine Dissette   Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:F40-49 F#  58 4:04:58  9:21
  961 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  55/ 72:M50-54 M# 902 4:05:17  9:21
  962 John H. Burke       Lancaster       NY 206/238:M30-34 M# 903 4:05:25  9:22
  963 Hollace Tillman     Amherst         NY   9/ 19:M60-80 M# 904 4:05:33  9:22
  964 Louise F. Mango     Buffalo         NY  26/ 51:F30-39 F#  59 4:05:34  9:22
  965 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  56/ 72:M50-54 M# 905 4:05:37  9:22
  966 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  74/ 93:M45-49 M# 906 4:05:40  9:22
  967 Kenneth S. Smith    Gibsonia        PA 191/230:M35-39 M# 907 4:06:19  9:24
  968 Robert L. Laney     Lancaster       NY  75/ 93:M45-49 M# 908 4:06:21  9:24
  969 William Moreton     Belleville      ON 128/147:M40-44 M# 909 4:06:22  9:24
  970 William A. Leiker   Tonawanda       NY 207/238:M30-34 M# 910 4:06:45  9:25
  971 Franklin W. Kidd    Lockport        NY 192/230:M35-39 M# 911 4:06:50  9:25
  972 Sheree L. Burock    Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 42:F18-29 F#  60 4:06:58  9:25
  973 Jerome L. Eisenberg Buffalo         NY  76/ 93:M45-49 M# 912 4:07:03  9:25
  974 Ernest Mata, Sr.    Buffalo         NY  19/ 22:M55-59 M# 913 4:07:04  9:25
  975 Linda M. Blow       Coudersport     PA  27/ 51:F30-39 F#  61 4:07:19  9:26
  976 William J. Langan   Buffalo         NY  76/ 86:M18-24 M# 914 4:07:30  9:26
  977 Robert P. Wood      Batavia         NY 193/230:M35-39 M# 915 4:07:31  9:26
  978 Bob O'Brien         Niagara Falls   ON  77/ 93:M45-49 M# 916 4:07:32  9:26
  979 Patt A. Chivers     Niagara-On-Lake ON  28/ 51:F30-39 F#  62 4:07:33  9:26
  980 Kathy Mertzlufft    Lancaster       NY  28/ 42:F18-29 F#  63 4:07:38  9:27
  981 William E. Hewitson Niagara Falls   ON 129/147:M40-44 M# 917 4:07:39  9:27
  982 Dick Morton         West Hill       ON  57/ 72:M50-54 M# 918 4:07:54  9:27
  983 James C. Carney     Buffalo         NY 194/230:M35-39 M# 919 4:08:37  9:29
  984 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY  29/ 51:F30-39 F#  64 4:08:41  9:29
  985 Steven E. Hayes     Tonawanda       NY 208/238:M30-34 M# 920 4:09:00  9:30
  986 John F. Decory      Rochester       NY 195/230:M35-39 M# 921 4:09:03  9:30
  987 L. Alan Badger      Jordan          NY  78/ 93:M45-49 M# 922 4:09:16  9:30
  988 Frank A. Badger     Kentwood        MI 130/147:M40-44 M# 923 4:09:17  9:30
  989 Donna L. Springer   St Louis        MO  30/ 51:F30-39 F#  65 4:09:18  9:30
  990 Peter M. Ross       Buffalo         NY 209/238:M30-34 M# 924 4:09:20  9:31
  991 Linda Milstein      East Aurora     NY  31/ 51:F30-39 F#  66 4:09:26  9:31
  992 Douglas E. Kellner  E Bethany       NY 148/171:M25-29 M# 925 4:09:30  9:31
  993 John F. O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY 196/230:M35-39 M# 926 4:09:44  9:31
  994 Kenneth B. Korn     Lodi            NJ 149/171:M25-29 M# 927 4:09:57  9:32
  995 Corrie Pool         Woodstock       ON   5/ 11:F40-49 F#  67 4:09:59  9:32
  996 Alan J. Archer      Laval           PQ 197/230:M35-39 M# 928 4:10:17  9:33
  997 Ben Whaley          Oil City        PA 198/230:M35-39 M# 929 4:10:35  9:33
  998 Donald R. Jackson   Penfield        NY 210/238:M30-34 M# 930 4:10:37  9:33
  999 Rodney C. Stewart   Forestville     NY 211/238:M30-34 M# 931 4:10:47  9:34
 1000 Gene M. Hamernik    Dunkirk         NY 199/230:M35-39 M# 932 4:11:13  9:35
 1001 Fred J. Hoogenboom  Fonthill        ON 212/238:M30-34 M# 933 4:11:21  9:35
 1002 David R. Stearns    Kenmore         NY 200/230:M35-39 M# 934 4:11:30  9:36
 1003 William J. Kita     Hamburg         NY 213/238:M30-34 M# 935 4:11:34  9:36
 1004 Emil Iskat          Hamilton        ON 201/230:M35-39 M# 936 4:11:36  9:36
 1005 Sandra Greer        Buffalo         NY  29/ 42:F18-29 F#  68 4:11:41  9:36
 1006 Peter A. Sackett    Lakewood        OH 150/171:M25-29 M# 937 4:11:44  9:36
 1007 Bob A. Rich         Monaca          PA 131/147:M40-44 M# 938 4:12:02  9:37
 1008 Moira J. Costello   Kenmore         NY  32/ 51:F30-39 F#  69 4:12:03  9:37
 1009 John P. Propis, Jr  East Amherst    NY 202/230:M35-39 M# 939 4:12:09  9:37
 1010 William Wadsworth   Buffalo         NY 151/171:M25-29 M# 940 4:12:14  9:37
 1011 Patrick T. Martin   East Aurora     NY  77/ 86:M18-24 M# 941 4:12:27  9:38
 1012 D. P. McNelly       Rochester       NY  10/ 19:M60-80 M# 942 4:12:28  9:38
 1013 Sherwood C. Lozo    Castroville     CA 203/230:M35-39 M# 943 4:12:31  9:38
 1014 Herbert I. Sears    Spencerport     NY 204/230:M35-39 M# 944 4:12:32  9:38
 1015 William Armstrong   Binghamton      NY 132/147:M40-44 M# 945 4:12:42  9:38
 1016 Robert A. Babiarz   Mt Clemens      MI 214/238:M30-34 M# 946 4:12:49  9:39
 1017 Stephen C. Townsend Buffalo         NY 215/238:M30-34 M# 947 4:12:52  9:39
 1018 Pat Laverman        Buffalo         NY  78/ 86:M18-24 M# 948 4:12:54  9:39
 1019 A. J. Pivarnik, Jr. New Castle      PA 216/238:M30-34 M# 949 4:12:58  9:39
 1020 Jon L. Shumway      Niagara Falls   NY  79/ 86:M18-24 M# 950 4:13:04  9:39
 1021 Joseph Iacobellis   Toronto         ON 217/238:M30-34 M# 951 4:13:18  9:40
 1022 Phil C. Best        Buffalo         NY 218/238:M30-34 M# 952 4:13:26  9:40
 1023 Merwyn J. Brenner   Williamsville   NY 133/147:M40-44 M# 953 4:13:28  9:40
 1024 Klaus-Juergn Knappe Olean           NY 205/230:M35-39 M# 954 4:13:56  9:41
 1025 G. A. Hinterbichler Buffalo         NY 152/171:M25-29 M# 955 4:14:02  9:41
 1026 Eric H. Neilsen     Cleveland Hts   OH 206/230:M35-39 M# 956 4:14:05  9:41
 1027 John W. Nelson      Buffalo         NY 219/238:M30-34 M# 957 4:14:06  9:41
 1028 Brian K. Robinson   Warsaw          NY 153/171:M25-29 M# 958 4:14:07  9:42
 1029 Steven Kerfoot      Niagara Falls   ON   4/  5:M 1-17 M# 959 4:14:12  9:42
 1030 Gary Pino           Rochester       NY 207/230:M35-39 M# 960 4:14:18  9:42
 1031 David J. Bell       Geneseo         NY 208/230:M35-39 M# 961 4:14:19  9:42
 1032 Barry L. Huddleston Canton          OH 209/230:M35-39 M# 962 4:14:27  9:42
 1033 Clifford J. Waas    Saunderstown    RI  11/ 19:M60-80 M# 963 4:14:45  9:43
 1034 Edward L. Wright    Amherst         NY 210/230:M35-39 M# 964 4:14:46  9:43
 1035 Richard D. Dietzman East Bethany    NY 211/230:M35-39 M# 965 4:14:48  9:43
 1036 Mike Loftus         Buffalo         NY 220/238:M30-34 M# 966 4:14:57  9:43
 1037 Lawrence C. Hodge   Brockport       NY 221/238:M30-34 M# 967 4:14:59  9:43
 1038 Daryl L. Stein      Williamsville   NY 222/238:M30-34 M# 968 4:15:25  9:44
 1039 Michael H. Frys     Conklin         NY 212/230:M35-39 M# 969 4:15:38  9:45
 1040 David Gardner       Buffalo         NY 154/171:M25-29 M# 970 4:15:54  9:46
 1041 Richard G. Fraser   Bramalea        ON  79/ 93:M45-49 M# 971 4:16:16  9:46
 1042 Irving A. Mandell   Willowdale      ON  80/ 93:M45-49 M# 972 4:16:22  9:47
 1043 Jacqueline C. Jones Cortland        NY  33/ 51:F30-39 F#  70 4:16:24  9:47
 1044 Timothy J. Youngs   Waterloo        NY 213/230:M35-39 M# 973 4:16:25  9:47
 1045 Lucille E. Quinlan  N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 51:F30-39 F#  71 4:16:30  9:47
 1046 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY  12/ 19:M60-80 M# 974 4:16:34  9:47
 1047 Scott C. Patterson  Tonawanda       NY 155/171:M25-29 M# 975 4:16:35  9:47
 1048 Joseph M. Wielgosz  Rochester       NY 223/238:M30-34 M# 976 4:16:39  9:47
 1049 Richard Tillotson   Buffalo         NY 224/238:M30-34 M# 977 4:16:50  9:48
 1050 Ted D. Sturm        Valencia        PA  81/ 93:M45-49 M# 978 4:16:58  9:48
 1051 Donald Houck, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 225/238:M30-34 M# 979 4:17:03  9:48
 1052 Thomas Little       Buffalo         NY 156/171:M25-29 M# 980 4:17:13  9:49
 1053 Nancy L. Fawcett    Newfane         NY  35/ 51:F30-39 F#  72 4:17:14  9:49
 1054 William L. Caren    Geneseo         NY 134/147:M40-44 M# 981 4:17:18  9:49
 1055 James M. Linton     Ashland         MA 135/147:M40-44 M# 982 4:17:20  9:49
 1056 Annette Sarlo       Lutz            FL  36/ 51:F30-39 F#  73 4:17:22  9:49
 1057 Brian L. Clegg      Dundas          ON 226/238:M30-34 M# 983 4:17:27  9:49
 1058 Beth A. Becker      Preston         ON  30/ 42:F18-29 F#  74 4:17:38  9:50
 1059 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  58/ 72:M50-54 M# 984 4:17:42  9:50
 1060 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY 157/171:M25-29 M# 985 4:17:48  9:50
 1061 David A. Langs      Buffalo         NY 136/147:M40-44 M# 986 4:18:01  9:50
 1062 James M. Bermingham Hamburg         NY  80/ 86:M18-24 M# 987 4:18:12  9:51
 1063 Robert G. Perez     Buffalo         NY 158/171:M25-29 M# 988 4:18:16  9:51
 1064 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY  31/ 42:F18-29 F#  75 4:18:22  9:51
 1065 Kevin W. Freiert    Sanborn         NY  81/ 86:M18-24 M# 989 4:18:25  9:51
 1066 Gary R. Copeland    N. Tonawanda    NY 227/238:M30-34 M# 990 4:18:26  9:51
 1067 Ronald E. Smith     Hamburg         NY 159/171:M25-29 M# 991 4:18:36  9:52
 1068 Mary A. Danieu      Buffalo         NY  32/ 42:F18-29 F#  76 4:18:40  9:52
 1069 John J. Mattimore   West Seneca     NY  59/ 72:M50-54 M# 992 4:18:42  9:52
 1070 John M. Coulter     Cortland        NY 137/147:M40-44 M# 993 4:18:44  9:52
 1071 Karen Swanka        Syracuse        NY  37/ 51:F30-39 F#  77 4:18:47  9:52
 1072 Marianne Romans     Clarence        NY  38/ 51:F30-39 F#  78 4:18:48  9:52
 1073 Anne Van Huystee    Opasatika       ON  39/ 51:F30-39 F#  79 4:18:52  9:52
 1074 Joseph Muracco      Niagara Falls   ON 214/230:M35-39 M# 994 4:18:54  9:52
 1075 Ronald M. Lewis     Williamsville   NY 215/230:M35-39 M# 995 4:19:07  9:53
 1076 Norm Buskey         Fayetteville    NY 138/147:M40-44 M# 996 4:19:19  9:53
 1077 Edward J. Sawyer    N. Tonawanda    NY 216/230:M35-39 M# 997 4:19:27  9:54
 1078 Charles Eldred, Sr. Rochester       NY  82/ 93:M45-49 M# 998 4:19:49  9:55
 1079 Thomas A. Badger    Canandaigua     NY  60/ 72:M50-54 M# 999 4:19:55  9:55
 1080 Lionel S. Lewis     Williamsville   NY  61/ 72:M50-54 M#1000 4:19:58  9:55
 1081 Timothy G. O'Neil   Lancaster       NY 228/238:M30-34 M#1001 4:20:00  9:55
 1082 David B. Lillie     Buffalo         NY 217/230:M35-39 M#1002 4:20:28  9:56
 1083 Herbert K. Nobes    Welland         ON 229/238:M30-34 M#1003 4:20:29  9:56
 1084 Cherie A. Rose      Erie            PA   6/ 11:F40-49 F#  80 4:20:33  9:56
 1085 Kenneth C. Hodge    Cortland        NY  83/ 93:M45-49 M#1004 4:20:50  9:57
 1086 Kathleen M. Browne  Cortland        NY  33/ 42:F18-29 F#  81 4:20:51  9:57
 1087 Robert A. Reid      Stoney Creek    ON 230/238:M30-34 M#1005 4:21:52  9:59
 1088 Alvin J. Conway     Tarrytown       NY  20/ 22:M55-59 M#1006 4:21:53  9:59
 1089 Dennis C. Wagner    Buffalo         NY  84/ 93:M45-49 M#1007 4:21:59 10:00
 1090 Charles H. Ihrig    Ridgeway        ON 160/171:M25-29 M#1008 4:22:43 10:01
 1091 Robert W. Germain   Lakeview        NY 161/171:M25-29 M#1009 4:22:59 10:02
 1092 James P. Womack     Kenmore         NY 218/230:M35-39 M#1010 4:23:36 10:03
 1093 Charles Galloway    St Catharines   ON  85/ 93:M45-49 M#1011 4:23:39 10:03
 1094 Joseph Grochowina   Buffalo         NY  82/ 86:M18-24 M#1012 4:24:10 10:05
 1095 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY 162/171:M25-29 M#1013 4:24:34 10:05
 1096 Donald C. Bennett   Jordan          NY  86/ 93:M45-49 M#1014 4:24:35 10:05
 1097 Joe C. Stratton     West Chester    PA 219/230:M35-39 M#1015 4:25:09 10:07
 1098 H. Roy Silvers      Lackawanna      NY 139/147:M40-44 M#1016 4:25:10 10:07
 1099 Paul J. Kielich     Buffalo         NY  62/ 72:M50-54 M#1017 4:25:27 10:07
 1100 Peter S. Martin     East Aurora     NY 163/171:M25-29 M#1018 4:25:36 10:08
 1101 Loretta H. Caren    Geneseo         NY  40/ 51:F30-39 F#  82 4:25:47 10:08
 1102 Charlie C. Walker   West Seneca     NY 164/171:M25-29 M#1019 4:25:48 10:08
 1103 Peter L. Cuff       Virgil          ON  63/ 72:M50-54 M#1020 4:25:51 10:08
 1104 Joseph Holewka      Buffalo         NY 165/171:M25-29 M#1021 4:25:55 10:09
 1105 Nancy C. Bennett    Painesville     OH  41/ 51:F30-39 F#  83 4:26:20 10:09
 1106 Sidney Pritchard    Willowdale      ON  13/ 19:M60-80 M#1022 4:26:30 10:10
 1107 John F. Lukasik     N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 19:M60-80 M#1023 4:26:38 10:10
 1108 Patricia Margerum   Blasdell        NY  34/ 42:F18-29 F#  84 4:26:49 10:11
 1109 Michael J. McCarthy Blasdell        NY 166/171:M25-29 M#1024 4:26:50 10:11
 1110 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY  64/ 72:M50-54 M#1025 4:26:51 10:11
 1111 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY 220/230:M35-39 M#1026 4:27:28 10:12
 1112 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY 221/230:M35-39 M#1027 4:27:29 10:12
 1113 Albert H. Marsh     Pittsford       NY  87/ 93:M45-49 M#1028 4:27:36 10:12
 1114 James W. McMaster   Niagara Falls   ON 231/238:M30-34 M#1029 4:27:37 10:12
 1115 Raymond M. Lamont   Oakville        ON 222/230:M35-39 M#1030 4:27:38 10:12
 1116 Steve C. Patterson  Tonawanda       NY   5/  5:M 1-17 M#1031 4:27:40 10:13
 1117 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  42/ 51:F30-39 F#  85 4:27:41 10:13
 1118 John T. Doheny      Bay Village     OH 223/230:M35-39 M#1032 4:27:55 10:13
 1119 Joseph J. Gierlach  Vestal          NY  65/ 72:M50-54 M#1033 4:28:09 10:14
 1120 Jerry Murphy        Gowanda         NY  66/ 72:M50-54 M#1034 4:28:12 10:14
 1121 Morris Fine         Amherst         NY  21/ 22:M55-59 M#1035 4:28:48 10:15
 1122 Bernard B. Freedman Amherst         NY 140/147:M40-44 M#1036 4:28:52 10:15
 1123 Laurie M. Strachan  Greenpoint      NY  35/ 42:F18-29 F#  86 4:28:56 10:15
 1124 Stephen Schumacher  Lackawanna      NY 232/238:M30-34 M#1037 4:29:02 10:16
 1125 Robert D. Kirby     Hamburg         NY  83/ 86:M18-24 M#1038 4:29:03 10:16
 1126 Gordon C. LaRiviere Etobicoke       ON 224/230:M35-39 M#1039 4:29:34 10:17
 1127 Ed F. Hacherl       Buffalo         NY 167/171:M25-29 M#1040 4:29:41 10:17
 1128 Noel E. Wines       Chesterland     OH  22/ 22:M55-59 M#1041 4:29:44 10:17
 1129 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  43/ 51:F30-39 F#  87 4:29:58 10:18
 1130 Janet M. Hough      Pittsford       NY   7/ 11:F40-49 F#  88 4:30:01 10:18
 1131 Al Fleming          Toronto         ON  88/ 93:M45-49 M#1042 4:30:13 10:18
 1132 William J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  67/ 72:M50-54 M#1043 4:30:55 10:20
 1133 Joseph J. Pagano    Derby           NY 233/238:M30-34 M#1044 4:30:58 10:20
 1134 Dorsey H. Glover    Buffalo         NY  89/ 93:M45-49 M#1045 4:31:24 10:21
 1135 Richard R. Michaels Hamburg         NY  90/ 93:M45-49 M#1046 4:31:24 10:21
 1136 Susan M. Koegel     Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 42:F18-29 F#  89 4:31:34 10:21
 1137 David Weinberg      Rochester       NY   2/  2:M99-99 M#1047 4:31:38 10:22
 1138 Robert T. Dattola   Rochester       NY 225/230:M35-39 M#1048 4:31:39 10:22
 1139 Steve Maedl         Austin          TX 168/171:M25-29 M#1049 4:34:03 10:27
 1140 Joseph T. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 234/238:M30-34 M#1050 4:34:22 10:28
 1141 Ernest L. Rose      Holland         NY  68/ 72:M50-54 M#1051 4:34:32 10:28
 1142 Jeanne A. Shaw      Buffalo         NY  44/ 51:F30-39 F#  90 4:34:41 10:29
 1143 Pamela M. Burke     Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 42:F18-29 F#  91 4:35:22 10:30
 1144 Gary T. Morreale    Buffalo         NY 169/171:M25-29 M#1052 4:35:34 10:31
 1145 Gloria K. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  45/ 51:F30-39 F#  92 4:35:51 10:31
 1146 Daniel P. Tarlowski Buffalo         NY 226/230:M35-39 M#1053 4:35:51 10:31
 1147 Sharon C. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  38/ 42:F18-29 F#  93 4:36:03 10:32
 1148 Michael P. Macaluso Houston         TX 235/238:M30-34 M#1054 4:36:13 10:32
 1149 S. M. Bonitatibus   Angola          NY  39/ 42:F18-29 F#  94 4:37:18 10:35
 1150 Karl M. Paakkola    Toronto         ON  15/ 19:M60-80 M#1055 4:37:24 10:35
 1151 Gary Thompson       Rochester       NY 227/230:M35-39 M#1056 4:38:05 10:36
 1152 John P. Davies      Westernville    NY 141/147:M40-44 M#1057 4:38:24 10:37
 1153 Gerald S. Sacca     Lockport        NY 228/230:M35-39 M#1058 4:38:40 10:38
 1154 Mark V. Spann       Williamsville   NY  84/ 86:M18-24 M#1059 4:38:54 10:38
 1155 Joseph V. Illuzzi   N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 19:M60-80 M#1060 4:39:10 10:39
 1156 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  69/ 72:M50-54 M#1061 4:39:39 10:40
 1157 Nick P. Carlozzi    Cleveland       OH  70/ 72:M50-54 M#1062 4:40:23 10:42
 1158 Marilyn E. Erdey    Tonawanda       NY  46/ 51:F30-39 F#  95 4:40:28 10:42
 1159 Mark E. Wilson      Buffalo         NY 236/238:M30-34 M#1063 4:41:36 10:44
 1160 Mary M. De Laney    Chicago         IL  47/ 51:F30-39 F#  96 4:41:57 10:45
 1161 James H. Collier    Hamilton        ON  17/ 19:M60-80 M#1064 4:42:19 10:46
 1162 John J. Marshall    Kenmore         NY 142/147:M40-44 M#1065 4:43:57 10:50
 1163 Karl D. Seebach     Niagara Falls   ON  85/ 86:M18-24 M#1066 4:45:07 10:52
 1164 Klym Bolechowsky    St Catharines   ON 143/147:M40-44 M#1067 4:45:43 10:54
 1165 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY   8/ 11:F40-49 F#  97 4:45:43 10:54
 1166 Kathleen Cunningham Buffalo         NY  40/ 42:F18-29 F#  98 4:45:58 10:54
 1167 Sam A. Master       Hamburg         NY  18/ 19:M60-80 M#1068 4:46:21 10:55
 1168 Cheryl A. Newell    Attica          NY  48/ 51:F30-39 F#  99 4:46:55 10:57
 1169 Elizabeth S. King   Attica          NY   9/ 11:F40-49 F# 100 4:46:55 10:57
 1170 Linda R. Botens     Cuba            NY  49/ 51:F30-39 F# 101 4:47:00 10:57
 1171 James F. Greppin    Fairport        NY 144/147:M40-44 M#1069 4:47:18 10:57
 1172 Don J. McHenry      Buffalo         NY  91/ 93:M45-49 M#1070 4:47:20 10:58
 1173 James L. Poole      Youngstown      NY 229/230:M35-39 M#1071 4:47:21 10:58
 1174 Peter G. Nicolatos  Buffalo         NY 170/171:M25-29 M#1072 4:48:45 11:01
 1175 Charles R. Wakeman  Niagara Falls   NY 237/238:M30-34 M#1073 4:48:58 11:01
 1176 Lori A. Haun        Lockport        NY  41/ 42:F18-29 F# 102 4:49:15 11:02
 1177 Edmund F. Nolan     Amherst         NY  71/ 72:M50-54 M#1074 4:49:33 11:03
 1178 Wayne W. Kleinert   Southington     OH 145/147:M40-44 M#1075 4:49:40 11:03
 1179 Patra A. Mangus     Buffalo         NY  50/ 51:F30-39 F# 103 4:49:46 11:03
 1180 Arif A. McDoom      Brampton        ON  72/ 72:M50-54 M#1076 4:50:41 11:05
 1181 Joyce L. Paulsen    Binghamton      NY  51/ 51:F30-39 F# 104 4:50:49 11:05
 1182 James C. Herndon    Williamsville   NY 146/147:M40-44 M#1077 4:51:07 11:06
 1183 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY  86/ 86:M18-24 M#1078 4:53:25 11:11
 1184 Joseph S. Ortolano  Buffalo         NY 238/238:M30-34 M#1079 4:53:27 11:12
 1185 Leo P. Frohe II     Snyder          NY  19/ 19:M60-80 M#1080 4:54:11 11:13
 1186 Michael A. Saternus Buffalo         NY 171/171:M25-29 M#1081 4:54:18 11:13
 1187 Marvin F. Moss      Buffalo         NY 147/147:M40-44 M#1082 4:54:58 11:15
 1188 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  92/ 93:M45-49 M#1083 4:55:08 11:15
 1189 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY  10/ 11:F40-49 F# 105 4:55:36 11:16
 1190 Michael L. Lance    N. Tonawanda    NY 230/230:M35-39 M#1084 4:57:54 11:22
 1191 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON  11/ 11:F40-49 F# 106 4:58:35 11:23
 1192 Melissa D. Marcus   Buffalo         NY  42/ 42:F18-29 F# 107 5:00:27 11:28
 1193 John M. Wells       Aylmer East     PQ  93/ 93:M45-49 M#1085 5:00:58 11:29
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY