-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       1982 Skylon International Marathon                
                       Buffalo, NY / Niagara Falls, ONT                  
                              October 16th, 1982                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   1/325:M30-34 M#   1 2:22:18  5:26
    2 Matthew J. Hellerer Ithaca          NY   1/234:M25-29 M#   2 2:22:55  5:27
    3 Edward L. Cohn      Rochester       NY   2/325:M30-34 M#   3 2:29:10  5:41
    4 Anthony E. Post     Marblehead      MA   2/234:M25-29 M#   4 2:30:34  5:45
    5 Claude Lefreniere   Saint-Boniface  PQ   3/234:M25-29 M#   5 2:31:16  5:46
    6 Robert Russell      Dartmouth       NS   3/325:M30-34 M#   6 2:31:19  5:46
    7 Ian Taylor          St Catharines   ON   4/325:M30-34 M#   7 2:31:53  5:48
    8 Jeff Martin         Jordan Station  ON   1/122:M18-24 M#   8 2:32:25  5:49
    9 Joe F. Arthur       Ithaca          NY   2/122:M18-24 M#   9 2:32:35  5:49
   10 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/300:M35-39 M#  10 2:33:30  5:51
   11 Roger A. Hart       Austinburg      OH   5/325:M30-34 M#  11 2:33:50  5:52
   12 Kenneth C. Hurlbutt Rochester       NY   3/122:M18-24 M#  12 2:33:53  5:52
   13 Robert Walsh, Jr.   West Seneca     NY   6/325:M30-34 M#  13 2:35:19  5:55
   14 Danny D'Addio       Niagara Falls   ON   1/207:M40-44 M#  14 2:35:47  5:56
   15 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   4/234:M25-29 M#  15 2:35:52  5:57
   16 Ernest C. Billups   Chicago         IL   1/114:M45-49 M#  16 2:35:57  5:57
   17 William F. Robinson Cohoes          NY   2/300:M35-39 M#  17 2:36:52  5:59
   18 Fred C. Dykman      Hamilton        ON   5/234:M25-29 M#  18 2:37:10  6:00
   19 Oyvind Hvinden      Arlington       MA   6/234:M25-29 M#  19 2:37:21  6:00
   20 Robert J. Cownie    Wayland         NY   7/325:M30-34 M#  20 2:37:25  6:00
   21 Alan Brookes        Guelph          ON   8/325:M30-34 M#  21 2:37:46  6:01
   22 David Kalmats       Welland         ON   7/234:M25-29 M#  22 2:38:12  6:02
   23 Carl J. Bialo       Oil City        PA   8/234:M25-29 M#  23 2:38:45  6:03
   24 Thomas N. Carter    Warren          OH   4/122:M18-24 M#  24 2:38:52  6:04
   25 Joaquim Carneiro    Toronto         ON   3/300:M35-39 M#  25 2:39:05  6:04
   26 Steven A. Miller    Spring Grove    PA   9/325:M30-34 M#  26 2:39:09  6:04
   27 Lee Wilcox          Troy            NY   2/207:M40-44 M#  27 2:39:10  6:04
   28 Kenneth Claypoole   Hudson          OH  10/325:M30-34 M#  28 2:39:17  6:04
   29 Herman L. Atwood    Warren          PA   4/300:M35-39 M#  29 2:39:41  6:05
   30 Brit W. Richardson  East Amherst    NY   5/122:M18-24 M#  30 2:39:59  6:06
   31 Graham Donnelly     Lachine         PQ  11/325:M30-34 M#  31 2:40:30  6:07
   32 Jim W. May          Williamson      NY   5/300:M35-39 M#  32 2:40:33  6:07
   33 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   6/300:M35-39 M#  33 2:40:58  6:08
   34 Martin G. Thuss     Chatham         ON   9/234:M25-29 M#  34 2:41:03  6:09
   35 Paul T. Murray      Albany          NY   7/300:M35-39 M#  35 2:41:10  6:09
   36 Grant A. Ritter     Gainesville     FL  12/325:M30-34 M#  36 2:41:18  6:09
   37 Dale L. Corkum      Louisdale       NS  13/325:M30-34 M#  37 2:41:38  6:10
   38 Thomas J. Serafin   Rochester       NY  14/325:M30-34 M#  38 2:41:46  6:10
   39 Curt M. Anderson    Irvine          PA  15/325:M30-34 M#  39 2:42:34  6:12
   40 Paul Sullivan       Pointe Claire   PQ   8/300:M35-39 M#  40 2:42:38  6:12
   41 Albert McGrath      Burlington      ON   9/300:M35-39 M#  41 2:42:38  6:12
   42 Dale R. Dickerson   Warren          PA  10/234:M25-29 M#  42 2:42:42  6:12
   43 Philip K. Tschorke  Rochester       NY  11/234:M25-29 M#  43 2:42:50  6:13
   44 Bob Birecree        Rochester       NY   6/122:M18-24 M#  44 2:43:01  6:13
   45 John J. Boyle       Pittsburgh      PA  16/325:M30-34 M#  45 2:43:21  6:14
   46 Raymond Lamoureux   Sorel           PQ  17/325:M30-34 M#  46 2:44:22  6:16
   47 Glenn Duke          Waterdown       ON  10/300:M35-39 M#  47 2:44:34  6:17
   48 Andy Williams       Richmond        ON   7/122:M18-24 M#  48 2:44:45  6:17
   49 Roger N. Wright     Grand Island    NY  11/300:M35-39 M#  49 2:44:54  6:17
   50 Paul E. Hullinger   Oregon          OH  12/300:M35-39 M#  50 2:45:27  6:19
   51 Kevin R. Maginn     Ogdensburg      NY  12/234:M25-29 M#  51 2:45:50  6:19
   52 Andrew E. Nill      Williamsville   NY   8/122:M18-24 M#  52 2:45:55  6:20
   53 Allen F. Dise       Rochester       NY   9/122:M18-24 M#  53 2:45:57  6:20
   54 Jim McIlwham        Cobourg         ON   1/ 88:M50-54 M#  54 2:45:58  6:20
   55 Frank M. Gerard     New York City   NY  10/122:M18-24 M#  55 2:45:59  6:20
   56 Doug G. Barber      Owen Sound      ON  13/300:M35-39 M#  56 2:46:15  6:20
   57 Francis Emmerling   Hamburg         NY  18/325:M30-34 M#  57 2:46:15  6:20
   58 Matthew Pawlowski   Amherst         NY  11/122:M18-24 M#  58 2:46:15  6:20
   59 Ben Custers         Niagara Falls   ON   3/207:M40-44 M#  59 2:46:35  6:21
   60 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  13/234:M25-29 M#  60 2:46:41  6:21
   61 M. J. Mergenthaler  Rochester       NY  19/325:M30-34 M#  61 2:46:52  6:22
   62 Alan R. Fultz       Lewiston        NY  12/122:M18-24 M#  62 2:46:52  6:22
   63 Bob Kuebler         Westlake        OH  14/300:M35-39 M#  63 2:46:55  6:22
   64 Henry L. Shealy     Blasdell        NY   4/207:M40-44 M#  64 2:46:57  6:22
   65 Frank J. LaMarca    Tonawanda       NY   5/207:M40-44 M#  65 2:47:03  6:22
   66 R. B. Bomberger     Orchard Park    NY  14/234:M25-29 M#  66 2:47:05  6:22
   67 Alexander Kasten    Bridgewater     NJ   2/114:M45-49 M#  67 2:47:22  6:23
   68 James E. Orrange    Getzville       NY  15/300:M35-39 M#  68 2:47:25  6:23
   69 Michael P. Geraghty Hamilton        ON  15/234:M25-29 M#  69 2:47:28  6:23
   70 John R. Odell       Allentown       NJ  16/234:M25-29 M#  70 2:47:29  6:23
   71 Timothy J. Jones    Rochester       NY  13/122:M18-24 M#  71 2:47:34  6:23
   72 Richard F. Zazulak  Hamilton        ON  16/300:M35-39 M#  72 2:47:37  6:24
   73 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY  20/325:M30-34 M#  73 2:47:51  6:24
   74 Bill Radzelovage    Archbald        PA   6/207:M40-44 M#  74 2:47:58  6:24
   75 Michael M. Filutze  Erie            PA  17/300:M35-39 M#  75 2:48:00  6:24
   76 David W. Gladish    Willowdale      ON  21/325:M30-34 M#  76 2:48:04  6:25
   77 Kenneth J. Roth     Buffalo         NY  17/234:M25-29 M#  77 2:48:07  6:25
   78 Brian L. Drewett    St Catharines   ON   7/207:M40-44 M#  78 2:48:13  6:25
   79 Wynn B. Grubbs      Windham         NH  14/122:M18-24 M#  79 2:48:27  6:25
   80 Ernest L. Zuccola   Strongsville    OH  18/300:M35-39 M#  80 2:49:06  6:27
   81 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON  19/300:M35-39 M#  81 2:49:11  6:27
   82 Steve R. Dawson     Wheeling        WV   8/207:M40-44 M#  82 2:49:14  6:27
   83 Bryan Sheldon       St Catharines   ON  18/234:M25-29 M#  83 2:49:14  6:27
   84 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY  20/300:M35-39 M#  84 2:49:25  6:28
   85 Bill Williams       Richmond        ON  21/300:M35-39 M#  85 2:49:31  6:28
   86 Andre Salvas        Sorel           PQ  22/325:M30-34 M#  86 2:49:32  6:28
   87 Michael D. Loges    Buffalo         NY   1/  6:W 1-80 W#   1 2:49:44  6:28
   88 James Lupton        Hamilton        ON   9/207:M40-44 M#  87 2:49:54  6:29
   89 James A. Thompson   Wiarton         ON  19/234:M25-29 M#  88 2:50:14  6:30
   90 Jean Pierre Petelle St-Hubert       PQ  10/207:M40-44 M#  89 2:50:20  6:30
   91 Eshetu Setegn       Rochester       NY  23/325:M30-34 M#  90 2:50:21  6:30
   92 Chris P. Boylan     Ottawa          ON  15/122:M18-24 M#  91 2:50:24  6:30
   93 Peter R. Anderson   Oakville        ON  22/300:M35-39 M#  92 2:50:26  6:30
   94 Cecil C. Burgin     Brooklyn        NY  11/207:M40-44 M#  93 2:50:42  6:31
   95 James W. Mahan      Fairport        NY  23/300:M35-39 M#  94 2:50:44  6:31
   96 Ken Finney          Elkin           NC  24/300:M35-39 M#  95 2:50:45  6:31
   97 Peter A. Fish       Hamilton        ON  25/300:M35-39 M#  96 2:50:54  6:31
   98 Ray F. Ross         Waterloo        ON  12/207:M40-44 M#  97 2:50:55  6:31
   99 Joe Everman         Oil City        PA  20/234:M25-29 M#  98 2:51:04  6:31
  100 Charles Beaudoin    Hudson          PQ  26/300:M35-39 M#  99 2:51:07  6:32
  101 Eric M. Johnson     Red Hook        NY  21/234:M25-29 M# 100 2:51:12  6:32
  102 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  27/300:M35-39 M# 101 2:51:14  6:32
  103 Thomas L. Potter    Hudson          MA  24/325:M30-34 M# 102 2:51:14  6:32
  104 Noel Chavez         Rochester       NY  22/234:M25-29 M# 103 2:51:18  6:32
  105 Howard Frock, Jr.   New Oxford      PA  23/234:M25-29 M# 104 2:51:20  6:32
  106 John L. Bloomquist  Lakewood        NY  28/300:M35-39 M# 105 2:51:31  6:32
  107 James H. Poole      Naples          NY  13/207:M40-44 M# 106 2:51:35  6:33
  108 E. A. Northrop, Jr. Rochester       NY  29/300:M35-39 M# 107 2:51:51  6:33
  109 Alexander Ruthven   Port Huron      MI  30/300:M35-39 M# 108 2:51:57  6:33
  110 M. K. Collinsworth  Ithaca          NY  16/122:M18-24 M# 109 2:51:58  6:34
  111 Bruce C. Casciere   Amherst         NY  17/122:M18-24 M# 110 2:52:01  6:34
  112 Martin C. Pugliese  Amherst         NY  18/122:M18-24 M# 111 2:52:02  6:34
  113 William D. Vine     Ottawa          ON  25/325:M30-34 M# 112 2:52:07  6:34
  114 Mike R. Mirynech    St Catharines   ON  19/122:M18-24 M# 113 2:52:17  6:34
  115 Warren B. Harrell   Youngstown      NY  26/325:M30-34 M# 114 2:52:35  6:35
  116 John J. Nally       Wheeling        WV  27/325:M30-34 M# 115 2:52:37  6:35
  117 Ray Bisson          Welland         ON  28/325:M30-34 M# 116 2:52:39  6:35
  118 Gerry L. Sullivan   Rochester       NY  31/300:M35-39 M# 117 2:52:49  6:35
  119 Thomas J. Navara    Worthington     MN  32/300:M35-39 M# 118 2:52:55  6:36
  120 John Mooney         Mississauga     ON  29/325:M30-34 M# 119 2:52:56  6:36
  121 John McDonald       Hamilton        ON  24/234:M25-29 M# 120 2:53:01  6:36
  122 Mike D. Maycock     Fredonia        NY  20/122:M18-24 M# 121 2:53:11  6:36
  123 Erik Ostling        Pointe Claire   PQ  21/122:M18-24 M# 122 2:53:16  6:36
  124 Robert A. Whitehead Hamilton        ON  33/300:M35-39 M# 123 2:53:17  6:37
  125 Michael T. Bruyns   Mississauga     ON  25/234:M25-29 M# 124 2:53:19  6:37
  126 Richard J. Porter   Ridgeway        PA  22/122:M18-24 M# 125 2:53:25  6:37
  127 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY  30/325:M30-34 M# 126 2:53:29  6:37
  128 Richard P. Marsh    Youngstown      OH  23/122:M18-24 M# 127 2:53:37  6:37
  129 Bernard D. Conway   London          ON  14/207:M40-44 M# 128 2:53:46  6:38
  130 Charles R. Marks    Ann Arbor       MI  26/234:M25-29 M# 129 2:54:00  6:38
  131 Jay S. Petendra     St Catharines   ON  27/234:M25-29 M# 130 2:54:02  6:38
  132 Tony W. Fletcher    Guelph          ON  31/325:M30-34 M# 131 2:54:02  6:38
  133 Wasyl Mikolenko     Churchville     NY  32/325:M30-34 M# 132 2:54:03  6:38
  134 Alan M. Odell       Clarks Summit   PA  15/207:M40-44 M# 133 2:54:14  6:39
  135 Michael Marinaccio  Seaford         NY  34/300:M35-39 M# 134 2:54:18  6:39
  136 John P. O'Donnell   Portland        OR  28/234:M25-29 M# 135 2:54:25  6:39
  137 Donald E. Scheg     Rochester       NY  35/300:M35-39 M# 136 2:54:29  6:39
  138 Douglas E. Kelly    Cambridge       ON  33/325:M30-34 M# 137 2:54:30  6:39
  139 Jeffrey M. Abram    Buffalo         NY  29/234:M25-29 M# 138 2:54:42  6:40
  140 Fred J. Karn        Trenton         MI   3/114:M45-49 M# 139 2:55:09  6:41
  141 Michael Lash        Brighton        MI  30/234:M25-29 M# 140 2:55:10  6:41
  142 Paul D. Thauer      West Seneca     NY  24/122:M18-24 M# 141 2:55:11  6:41
  143 Edward Dibble       Sylvania        OH   2/ 88:M50-54 M# 142 2:55:13  6:41
  144 James J. Cuiffrida  Jamestown       NY  34/325:M30-34 M# 143 2:55:14  6:41
  145 Lee Spector         Collingswood    NJ  35/325:M30-34 M# 144 2:55:35  6:42
  146 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  31/234:M25-29 M# 145 2:55:38  6:42
  147 Usher Posluszny     Guelph          ON  36/300:M35-39 M# 146 2:55:38  6:42
  148 Ron R. Vankoughnett Waterloo        ON  37/300:M35-39 M# 147 2:55:45  6:42
  149 Don L. Baragar      Ottawa          ON  36/325:M30-34 M# 148 2:55:49  6:42
  150 Paul A. Walsh       Kingston        ON  32/234:M25-29 M# 149 2:55:51  6:42
  151 John W. Richardson  East Amherst    NY   4/114:M45-49 M# 150 2:55:54  6:43
  152 Paul C. Duttge, III Cheektowaga     NY  37/325:M30-34 M# 151 2:56:04  6:43
  153 Dwight G. Barratt   London          ON  38/325:M30-34 M# 152 2:56:15  6:43
  154 David H. Martin     Tonawanda       NY  33/234:M25-29 M# 153 2:56:27  6:44
  155 Ted S. Urban        Erie            PA  16/207:M40-44 M# 154 2:56:37  6:44
  156 Daniel W. Kalmats   Dundas          ON  39/325:M30-34 M# 155 2:56:39  6:44
  157 John E. Ort         Houston         TX  34/234:M25-29 M# 156 2:56:41  6:44
  158 John Lewis          Oshawa          ON  40/325:M30-34 M# 157 2:56:43  6:44
  159 Frederic G. Lew     Syracuse        NY  41/325:M30-34 M# 158 2:56:53  6:45
  160 Greg P. Frank       Cheektowaga     NY  35/234:M25-29 M# 159 2:56:59  6:45
  161 Ernest Constantino  Buffalo         NY  42/325:M30-34 M# 160 2:57:03  6:45
  162 David C. Irvine     Oakville        ON  36/234:M25-29 M# 161 2:57:26  6:46
  163 David E. Lawrence   Hamilton        ON  25/122:M18-24 M# 162 2:57:26  6:46
  164 John D. Mark        Rochester       NY  43/325:M30-34 M# 163 2:57:30  6:46
  165 Melvin Van Peebles  New York City   NY   3/ 88:M50-54 M# 164 2:57:33  6:46
  166 Bradley A. Miller   Rochester       NY  26/122:M18-24 M# 165 2:57:33  6:46
  167 Laurence Whitby     Scarborough     ON  44/325:M30-34 M# 166 2:57:35  6:46
  168 Irv Frawley         Tonawanda       NY   5/114:M45-49 M# 167 2:57:36  6:46
  169 Vincent Piscitelli  Seneca Falls    NY  17/207:M40-44 M# 168 2:57:46  6:47
  170 Jack De Snayer      Richmond        ON  18/207:M40-44 M# 169 2:57:47  6:47
  171 Richard G. McMullen Manlius         NY  27/122:M18-24 M# 170 2:57:49  6:47
  172 Stan Cwynar         Monaca          PA  38/300:M35-39 M# 171 2:57:51  6:47
  173 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  39/300:M35-39 M# 172 2:57:53  6:47
  174 Jon D. Bukowski     N. Tonawanda    NY  45/325:M30-34 M# 173 2:57:59  6:47
  175 Tony Anthony        Buffalo         NY   6/114:M45-49 M# 174 2:57:59  6:47
  176 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  37/234:M25-29 M# 175 2:58:03  6:47
  177 Joseph S. Moore     Franklin        PA  46/325:M30-34 M# 176 2:58:06  6:48
  178 David L. Campbell   Wheatley        ON  40/300:M35-39 M# 177 2:58:18  6:48
  179 Richard D. Merritt  Hamlin          NY  38/234:M25-29 M# 178 2:58:19  6:48
  180 Edwin A. Peets      New York City   NY   4/ 88:M50-54 M# 179 2:58:20  6:48
  181 Gary D. Clements    Caneadea        NY  19/207:M40-44 M# 180 2:58:28  6:48
  182 Thomas J. Morton    Willowdale      ON   5/ 88:M50-54 M# 181 2:58:36  6:49
  183 Joseph D. Flannery  South Easton    MA  47/325:M30-34 M# 182 2:58:40  6:49
  184 Joseph W. Gilbert   Bridgeport      PA  39/234:M25-29 M# 183 2:58:41  6:49
  185 Dave A. Bredin      Niagara Falls   ON  40/234:M25-29 M# 184 2:58:42  6:49
  186 Lewis S. Archie     Buffalo         NY  48/325:M30-34 M# 185 2:58:44  6:49
  187 Michael N. Kahn     New York        NY  20/207:M40-44 M# 186 2:58:45  6:49
  188 Heather Clemenson   Guelph          ON   1/ 51:F30-39 F#   1 2:58:49  6:49
  189 Terrance F. Jones   Rochester       NY  41/234:M25-29 M# 187 2:59:05  6:50
  190 Stanley V. Delia    Oswego          NY  49/325:M30-34 M# 188 2:59:10  6:50
  191 George V. Crawford  Toronto         ON  42/234:M25-29 M# 189 2:59:11  6:50
  192 Kevin Scarborough   Mt Laurel       NJ  50/325:M30-34 M# 190 2:59:12  6:50
  193 Martin D. Herron    West Seneca     NY  41/300:M35-39 M# 191 2:59:15  6:50
  194 Tony Doyle          Niagara-On-Lake ON  21/207:M40-44 M# 192 2:59:18  6:50
  195 Ron Meador          Buffalo         NY  28/122:M18-24 M# 193 2:59:19  6:50
  196 Joseph P. Lowry     Ellicottville   NY  43/234:M25-29 M# 194 2:59:20  6:50
  197 Larry W. Lewis      Tunkhannock     PA  42/300:M35-39 M# 195 2:59:22  6:50
  198 John Van De Moortel Geneva          NY  44/234:M25-29 M# 196 2:59:23  6:50
  199 Ettore N. Lanese    Thorold         ON  51/325:M30-34 M# 197 2:59:24  6:51
  200 John P. Bradley     Schenectady     NY  43/300:M35-39 M# 198 2:59:26  6:51
  201 David L. Taylor     Hampton         ON  22/207:M40-44 M# 199 2:59:50  6:52
  202 Chuck E. Ellis      Endicott        NY  29/122:M18-24 M# 200 2:59:57  6:52
  203 John J. Connor      St Catharines   ON  44/300:M35-39 M# 201 3:00:07  6:52
  204 Patrick L. Burgess  Toronto         ON  45/234:M25-29 M# 202 3:00:10  6:52
  205 Christine Gonzalez  New Orleans     LA   1/ 64:F18-29 F#   2 3:00:26  6:53
  206 Clyde P. Imagna     Morristown      NJ  23/207:M40-44 M# 203 3:00:34  6:53
  207 Charles E. Moseley  Glen Mills      PA  30/122:M18-24 M# 204 3:00:39  6:53
  208 E. E. Seastrum III  Frewsburg       NY  45/300:M35-39 M# 205 3:00:44  6:54
  209 Paul D. Schaefer    Cheektowaga     NY  52/325:M30-34 M# 206 3:00:57  6:54
  210 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY  46/300:M35-39 M# 207 3:00:59  6:54
  211 Alan E. Fielitz     West Seneca     NY  46/234:M25-29 M# 208 3:01:03  6:54
  212 John A. Borst       Thunder Bay     ON  24/207:M40-44 M# 209 3:01:10  6:55
  213 Michael Mcclory     St Lambert      PQ  47/300:M35-39 M# 210 3:01:12  6:55
  214 Brian W. Smith      St Davids       ON  31/122:M18-24 M# 211 3:01:18  6:55
  215 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  25/207:M40-44 M# 212 3:01:20  6:55
  216 Douglas R. Lacombe  Thorold         ON  53/325:M30-34 M# 213 3:01:23  6:55
  217 Richard A. Kendall  Buffalo         NY   6/ 88:M50-54 M# 214 3:01:27  6:55
  218 David G. Turner     Toronto         ON  48/300:M35-39 M# 215 3:01:30  6:55
  219 Bob Lazenby         Kitchener       ON   7/114:M45-49 M# 216 3:01:45  6:56
  220 Daniel A. Dimpfl    Geneseo         NY  54/325:M30-34 M# 217 3:01:55  6:56
  221 Randall S. Johnson  North Chili     NY  55/325:M30-34 M# 218 3:02:04  6:57
  222 John Durkin         Ottawa          ON   7/ 88:M50-54 M# 219 3:02:07  6:57
  223 Daniel J. Tallon    Rochester       NY  47/234:M25-29 M# 220 3:02:14  6:57
  224 Dr. Gary Remington  Toronto         ON  56/325:M30-34 M# 221 3:02:15  6:57
  225 Peter J. Titlebaum  Rochester       NY  32/122:M18-24 M# 222 3:02:19  6:57
  226 James P. Candelore  Niagara Falls   NY  57/325:M30-34 M# 223 3:02:27  6:58
  227 Edward J. Michaels  New York City   NY  58/325:M30-34 M# 224 3:02:28  6:58
  228 Martin J. Stark     Fairport        NY  59/325:M30-34 M# 225 3:02:31  6:58
  229 Jim S. Randall      Fort Erie       ON  60/325:M30-34 M# 226 3:02:34  6:58
  230 Thomas G. Troiano   Merrick         NY  48/234:M25-29 M# 227 3:02:50  6:58
  231 Harold W. Stannard  Smithville      ON   8/114:M45-49 M# 228 3:02:54  6:59
  232 Douglas A. Garraway Barrie          ON  26/207:M40-44 M# 229 3:02:55  6:59
  233 Adrian Beer         Georgetown      ON  49/300:M35-39 M# 230 3:03:00  6:59
  234 Donald A. MacDonald Ottawa          ON  49/234:M25-29 M# 231 3:03:02  6:59
  235 Leigh E. Walker     Lewiston        NY  27/207:M40-44 M# 232 3:03:10  6:59
  236 Jerry Grasso        Winsted         CT  61/325:M30-34 M# 233 3:03:13  6:59
  237 Gary S. Maxwell     Ottawa          ON  62/325:M30-34 M# 234 3:03:14  6:59
  238 Mario C. Toffolo    Niagara Falls   ON  63/325:M30-34 M# 235 3:03:35  7:00
  239 Walter Ptasiuk      Niagara Falls   NY  28/207:M40-44 M# 236 3:03:38  7:00
  240 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY  50/234:M25-29 M# 237 3:03:47  7:01
  241 Bruce L. Morrison   Schnectady      NY  50/300:M35-39 M# 238 3:03:51  7:01
  242 David A. Healy      Tonawanda       NY  51/300:M35-39 M# 239 3:03:56  7:01
  243 W. John Stephens    Waterloo        ON  52/300:M35-39 M# 240 3:04:05  7:01
  244 Jeffrey J. Casarsa  Eggertsville    NY  33/122:M18-24 M# 241 3:04:05  7:01
  245 Chris L. Stoddart   Toronto         ON   2/  6:W 1-80 W#   2 3:04:06  7:01
  246 James Thomas        Scarborough     ON  53/300:M35-39 M# 242 3:04:11  7:01
  247 Edward Ciesielski   Hamilton        ON  29/207:M40-44 M# 243 3:04:13  7:02
  248 Fred J. Winterburn  St Catharines   ON   1/  9:M 1-17 M# 244 3:04:17  7:02
  249 J. Brian Horton     State College   PA  64/325:M30-34 M# 245 3:04:18  7:02
  250 Jim Schroeder       West Allis      WI   8/ 88:M50-54 M# 246 3:04:19  7:02
  251 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY  65/325:M30-34 M# 247 3:04:22  7:02
  252 Dick Donovan        Buffalo         NY  66/325:M30-34 M# 248 3:04:23  7:02
  253 Gaston A. Bedard    Ottawa          ON  67/325:M30-34 M# 249 3:04:40  7:03
  254 Michael E. Stasko   Batavia         NY  51/234:M25-29 M# 250 3:04:42  7:03
  255 Alan J. Brick       Rochester       NY  34/122:M18-24 M# 251 3:04:49  7:03
  256 Robert G. Elliott   Belleville      ON  30/207:M40-44 M# 252 3:05:03  7:03
  257 John R. Modica      Jacksonville    FL  35/122:M18-24 M# 253 3:05:09  7:04
  258 Guy E. Robinson     Scarborough     ON  31/207:M40-44 M# 254 3:05:16  7:04
  259 Patrick J. Monahan  Triadelphia     WV  32/207:M40-44 M# 255 3:05:26  7:04
  260 Dennis M. Sheridan  Syracuse        NY  68/325:M30-34 M# 256 3:05:34  7:05
  261 Edward H. Dougherty N. Palm Beach   FL  54/300:M35-39 M# 257 3:05:35  7:05
  262 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY  33/207:M40-44 M# 258 3:05:36  7:05
  263 John J. Dryja       Lewiston        NY   9/114:M45-49 M# 259 3:05:37  7:05
  264 Stephen E. Brower   Pennington      NJ  55/300:M35-39 M# 260 3:05:38  7:05
  265 Peter J. Christie   Ithaca          NY  52/234:M25-29 M# 261 3:05:44  7:05
  266 Kenneth MacDonald   St Catharines   ON  69/325:M30-34 M# 262 3:05:45  7:05
  267 Loren J. Eastmer    Hamburg         NY  70/325:M30-34 M# 263 3:05:48  7:05
  268 Robert D. Kirby     Hamburg         NY  36/122:M18-24 M# 264 3:05:51  7:05
  269 Rick M. Axtman      Jamaica Plain   MA  71/325:M30-34 M# 265 3:05:52  7:05
  270 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   9/ 88:M50-54 M# 266 3:05:53  7:05
  271 Joseph C. Sardina   Cheektowaga     NY  34/207:M40-44 M# 267 3:05:55  7:05
  272 Jack B. McDowell    Rochester       NY  56/300:M35-39 M# 268 3:06:07  7:06
  273 Peter Mogendorf     Westfield       NJ  10/114:M45-49 M# 269 3:06:07  7:06
  274 Dan Doyle           Nepean          ON  57/300:M35-39 M# 270 3:06:15  7:06
  275 Lawrence Humphrey   Canandaigua     NY  53/234:M25-29 M# 271 3:06:21  7:06
  276 Julius B. Barbanel  Schnectady      NY  72/325:M30-34 M# 272 3:06:30  7:07
  277 Glade Curtis        Rochester       NY  73/325:M30-34 M# 273 3:06:33  7:07
  278 Michael J. Reed     Jackson         MS  35/207:M40-44 M# 274 3:06:33  7:07
  279 Patrick Sinisgalli  Utica           NY  36/207:M40-44 M# 275 3:06:34  7:07
  280 William M. Brown    Ann Arbor       MI  10/ 88:M50-54 M# 276 3:06:35  7:07
  281 Philip M. Woloszyn  Buffalo         NY  74/325:M30-34 M# 277 3:06:39  7:07
  282 Donald J. Sipher    Rochester       NY  54/234:M25-29 M# 278 3:06:42  7:07
  283 Gregory B. Obusek   Niagara Falls   NY  37/122:M18-24 M# 279 3:06:43  7:07
  284 Joseph P. Mooney    Hamburg         NY  58/300:M35-39 M# 280 3:06:44  7:07
  285 David W. Rogers     Grand Island    NY  11/114:M45-49 M# 281 3:06:45  7:07
  286 John M. Smigiel     Old Forge       PA  59/300:M35-39 M# 282 3:06:52  7:08
  287 Harry Christoffer   Pointe-Claire   PQ  37/207:M40-44 M# 283 3:06:53  7:08
  288 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY  12/114:M45-49 M# 284 3:06:57  7:08
  289 Dianna L. Miller    Spring Grove    PA   2/ 64:F18-29 F#   3 3:06:59  7:08
  290 Tony Matthews       Georgetown      ON  60/300:M35-39 M# 285 3:07:06  7:08
  291 Richard Bailey      Toronto         ON  75/325:M30-34 M# 286 3:07:08  7:08
  292 William P. Sabados  Lyndhurst       OH  76/325:M30-34 M# 287 3:07:14  7:08
  293 Daniel G. Donovan   Oswego          NY  55/234:M25-29 M# 288 3:07:16  7:09
  294 Larry Naukam        Webster         NY  77/325:M30-34 M# 289 3:07:20  7:09
  295 Perry Moore         Davenport       IA  78/325:M30-34 M# 290 3:07:21  7:09
  296 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY  13/114:M45-49 M# 291 3:07:26  7:09
  297 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY  14/114:M45-49 M# 292 3:07:30  7:09
  298 Tony Osborne        Mt Tremblant    PQ  79/325:M30-34 M# 293 3:07:38  7:09
  299 Richard Tomlinson   Hamilton        ON   1/ 26:M55-59 M# 294 3:07:38  7:09
  300 Paul Montgomery     Snyder          NY  80/325:M30-34 M# 295 3:07:44  7:10
  301 Chuck A. Martin     Marion          NY  61/300:M35-39 M# 296 3:07:47  7:10
  302 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  81/325:M30-34 M# 297 3:07:49  7:10
  303 Michael W. Ranger   Hamburg         NY  38/122:M18-24 M# 298 3:07:50  7:10
  304 Terry Hansen        St. Thomas      ON  62/300:M35-39 M# 299 3:07:54  7:10
  305 John P. McGrath     West Seneca     NY  56/234:M25-29 M# 300 3:08:06  7:10
  306 Richard Rougeux     Buffalo         NY  57/234:M25-29 M# 301 3:08:07  7:10
  307 Morley Coodin       Montreal        PQ  38/207:M40-44 M# 302 3:08:08  7:11
  308 Robert A. Ellis     Rochester       NY  58/234:M25-29 M# 303 3:08:08  7:11
  309 John N. Lowrey      Hamburg         NY  63/300:M35-39 M# 304 3:08:13  7:11
  310 Philip P. Wynn      Massapequa Pk   NY  39/122:M18-24 M# 305 3:08:16  7:11
  311 William J. Aris     Syracuse        NY  59/234:M25-29 M# 306 3:08:25  7:11
  312 James C. Collins    Hamburg         NY  39/207:M40-44 M# 307 3:08:33  7:11
  313 Douglas R. Day      Hamilton        ON  40/207:M40-44 M# 308 3:08:38  7:12
  314 Raymond N. Rush     Youngstown      OH  41/207:M40-44 M# 309 3:08:41  7:12
  315 Barry J. Robinson   Los Gatos       CA  15/114:M45-49 M# 310 3:08:45  7:12
  316 A. David Hurd       Castile         NY  42/207:M40-44 M# 311 3:08:47  7:12
  317 Michel Alloucherie  Cap Rouge       PQ  43/207:M40-44 M# 312 3:08:48  7:12
  318 John A. Snider      St. Catharines  ON  82/325:M30-34 M# 313 3:08:51  7:12
  319 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  60/234:M25-29 M# 314 3:08:51  7:12
  320 Larry A. Lavoie     Welland         ON  44/207:M40-44 M# 315 3:08:53  7:12
  321 James H. Swann      Waterloo        ON  83/325:M30-34 M# 316 3:08:53  7:12
  322 Patrick R. Moore    Hamilton        ON  84/325:M30-34 M# 317 3:08:54  7:12
  323 Bruce W. Tuckman    Leonia          NJ  45/207:M40-44 M# 318 3:08:56  7:12
  324 William F. O'Shei   Hamburg         NY  85/325:M30-34 M# 319 3:09:06  7:13
  325 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   3/  6:W 1-80 W#   3 3:09:10  7:13
  326 James E. Scheele    Canandaigua     NY  16/114:M45-49 M# 320 3:09:12  7:13
  327 John Kwisnek, Jr.   Bridgewater     NJ  64/300:M35-39 M# 321 3:09:14  7:13
  328 Keith A. Bottin     Toronto         ON  65/300:M35-39 M# 322 3:09:15  7:13
  329 Richard J. Sullivan Hamburg         NY  46/207:M40-44 M# 323 3:09:19  7:13
  330 Ray R. Fielder      Burton          MI  47/207:M40-44 M# 324 3:09:25  7:13
  331 Daniel L. Walter    Grand Blanc     MI  17/114:M45-49 M# 325 3:09:25  7:13
  332 Ronald A. Durand    Lachine         PQ  66/300:M35-39 M# 326 3:09:26  7:13
  333 James G. Campbell   Buffalo         NY  86/325:M30-34 M# 327 3:09:28  7:14
  334 Esmond D. Mah       Toronto         ON  87/325:M30-34 M# 328 3:09:29  7:14
  335 Stewart H. Wade     New York City   NY  88/325:M30-34 M# 329 3:09:32  7:14
  336 Tom J. Coniglio     Cheektowaga     NY  61/234:M25-29 M# 330 3:09:32  7:14
  337 Benoit Leveille     Laval           PQ  62/234:M25-29 M# 331 3:09:33  7:14
  338 Bernard M. Loftus   Willowdale      ON  48/207:M40-44 M# 332 3:09:35  7:14
  339 Edward G. Walker    Clarks Summit   PA  40/122:M18-24 M# 333 3:09:39  7:14
  340 Bruce R. Bridgman   Canandaigua     NY  18/114:M45-49 M# 334 3:09:40  7:14
  341 Raymond Kolacinski  Perry           NY  89/325:M30-34 M# 335 3:09:41  7:14
  342 Daniel D. Vargo     Grapeville      PA  63/234:M25-29 M# 336 3:09:42  7:14
  343 Noel C. Painchaud   Williamsville   NY  11/ 88:M50-54 M# 337 3:09:42  7:14
  344 Paul F. Walters     East Amherst    NY  67/300:M35-39 M# 338 3:09:45  7:14
  345 Neil D. Grehlinger  N. Tonawanda    NY  64/234:M25-29 M# 339 3:09:47  7:14
  346 Lyle C. Rayner      Bedford         OH  19/114:M45-49 M# 340 3:09:52  7:14
  347 John Skalandis, IV  Battle Creek    MI  65/234:M25-29 M# 341 3:09:52  7:14
  348 Jim Crans           Burlington      ON  20/114:M45-49 M# 342 3:09:58  7:15
  349 J. Louis Allard     Collingwood     ON  68/300:M35-39 M# 343 3:09:59  7:15
  350 Ron P. LaRiviere    Hamilton        ON  90/325:M30-34 M# 344 3:10:00  7:15
  351 D. J. Farella, Jr.  Oswego          NY  91/325:M30-34 M# 345 3:10:01  7:15
  352 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY  66/234:M25-29 M# 346 3:10:14  7:15
  353 David E. Wawrzynek  Buffalo         NY  67/234:M25-29 M# 347 3:10:15  7:15
  354 Robert J. Axtell    Canton          NY  12/ 88:M50-54 M# 348 3:10:25  7:16
  355 Herbert Reilly, Jr. Voorheesville   NY  21/114:M45-49 M# 349 3:10:27  7:16
  356 Michael Breeze      Pointe Claire   PQ  22/114:M45-49 M# 350 3:10:29  7:16
  357 Daniel C. Woitas    Tonawanda       NY  49/207:M40-44 M# 351 3:10:29  7:16
  358 Don A. Cooper       Willowdale      ON  92/325:M30-34 M# 352 3:10:31  7:16
  359 Jim R. Howard       Oswego          NY  23/114:M45-49 M# 353 3:10:36  7:16
  360 Don Sapienza        Williamsville   NY  93/325:M30-34 M# 354 3:10:40  7:16
  361 Don Sapienza        Williamsville   NY  94/325:M30-34 M# 355 3:10:45  7:16
  362 Eric L. Jackson     Albany          NY  68/234:M25-29 M# 356 3:10:47  7:17
  363 Albert Rosner       Chelmsford      MA  95/325:M30-34 M# 357 3:10:52  7:17
  364 Peter J. Smith      Labrador City   NF  96/325:M30-34 M# 358 3:10:59  7:17
  365 John S. Noftle      Londonderry     NH   2/ 26:M55-59 M# 359 3:11:01  7:17
  366 Tony R. Muzi        Elmont          NY  41/122:M18-24 M# 360 3:11:03  7:17
  367 Mark P. Szigatti    Welland         ON  69/234:M25-29 M# 361 3:11:07  7:17
  368 Morris H. Morgan    Clifton Park    NY  97/325:M30-34 M# 362 3:11:08  7:17
  369 Gene Archer         Mississauga     ON  98/325:M30-34 M# 363 3:11:14  7:18
  370 Joseph D. Metty     Lackawanna      NY  69/300:M35-39 M# 364 3:11:19  7:18
  371 Patrick R. Janiga   Buffalo         NY  99/325:M30-34 M# 365 3:11:21  7:18
  372 Walter E. Miller    Bay Village     OH  70/300:M35-39 M# 366 3:11:22  7:18
  373 Christopher J. Hall Brooklyn        NY  42/122:M18-24 M# 367 3:11:24  7:18
  374 Vincent D. Friscaro Elma            NY  71/300:M35-39 M# 368 3:11:27  7:18
  375 Ed Rice             Bangor          ME 100/325:M30-34 M# 369 3:11:33  7:18
  376 Darrell R. Nunn     King City       ON  72/300:M35-39 M# 370 3:11:48  7:19
  377 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY  73/300:M35-39 M# 371 3:11:51  7:19
  378 Al F. Johnson       Medina          NY  74/300:M35-39 M# 372 3:12:02  7:19
  379 Wayne Sargent       Toronto         ON  50/207:M40-44 M# 373 3:12:07  7:20
  380 James P. Hill       Niagara Falls   ON 101/325:M30-34 M# 374 3:12:08  7:20
  381 James T. Payne      Buffalo         NY  43/122:M18-24 M# 375 3:12:10  7:20
  382 Francois Huot       Montreal        PQ  44/122:M18-24 M# 376 3:12:28  7:20
  383 Paul E. McMahon     Binghamton      NY 102/325:M30-34 M# 377 3:12:32  7:21
  384 J. Winegard         Sarnia          ON 103/325:M30-34 M# 378 3:12:38  7:21
  385 Fred K. Heese       Toronto         ON  75/300:M35-39 M# 379 3:12:41  7:21
  386 Bill Beardsley, Jr. Buffalo         NY  70/234:M25-29 M# 380 3:12:46  7:21
  387 Ralph Hernandez     Kendall Park    NJ  71/234:M25-29 M# 381 3:12:50  7:21
  388 Robert J. Mc Gillis Cornwall        ON  72/234:M25-29 M# 382 3:12:52  7:21
  389 Fred A. Klingenberg New York City   NY 104/325:M30-34 M# 383 3:12:53  7:21
  390 Dan J. Grande       Buffalo         NY   2/  9:M 1-17 M# 384 3:13:02  7:22
  391 Bob McGee           Leamington      ON  51/207:M40-44 M# 385 3:13:05  7:22
  392 James D. Miller     State College   PA  73/234:M25-29 M# 386 3:13:07  7:22
  393 Charles E. Badding  Buffalo         NY 105/325:M30-34 M# 387 3:13:08  7:22
  394 John K. Fromwiller  Cheektowaga     NY  74/234:M25-29 M# 388 3:13:10  7:22
  395 Hans-Joerg Mueller  Hillsburgh      ON  76/300:M35-39 M# 389 3:13:12  7:22
  396 Patrick O. Farrelly Hamilton        ON  24/114:M45-49 M# 390 3:13:21  7:22
  397 Kim Reis            Stratford       ON  45/122:M18-24 M# 391 3:13:23  7:23
  398 Kenneth Uptegrove   Warsaw          NY 106/325:M30-34 M# 392 3:13:24  7:23
  399 Jim C. Rohde        Buffalo         NY 107/325:M30-34 M# 393 3:13:26  7:23
  400 Robert J. Kot       Buffalo         NY  77/300:M35-39 M# 394 3:13:35  7:23
  401 Robert F. Fletcher  Palacios        TX  13/ 88:M50-54 M# 395 3:13:38  7:23
  402 Andy W. Boulay      Derry           NH 108/325:M30-34 M# 396 3:13:39  7:23
  403 Wayne L. Schwandt   Chatham         ON  78/300:M35-39 M# 397 3:13:40  7:23
  404 Keith H. Coffey     Grand Island    NY 109/325:M30-34 M# 398 3:13:41  7:23
  405 Charles F. Blancher London          ON   3/ 26:M55-59 M# 399 3:13:42  7:23
  406 John K. Roden       West Falls      NY  46/122:M18-24 M# 400 3:13:45  7:23
  407 Donald A. Sheff     Rush            NY  75/234:M25-29 M# 401 3:13:47  7:23
  408 Ivo V. Uhlir        Toronto         ON  79/300:M35-39 M# 402 3:13:49  7:24
  409 Bruce N. Montgomery Hammond         ON  76/234:M25-29 M# 403 3:13:51  7:24
  410 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  80/300:M35-39 M# 404 3:14:03  7:24
  411 David P. Willbern   Buffalo         NY  81/300:M35-39 M# 405 3:14:04  7:24
  412 Mark A. Nystrom     Jamestown       NY  77/234:M25-29 M# 406 3:14:06  7:24
  413 Jim J. Syracuse     Arlington Hts   IL  52/207:M40-44 M# 407 3:14:08  7:24
  414 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY  14/ 88:M50-54 M# 408 3:14:14  7:24
  415 Robert W. Gerlach   Buffalo         NY 110/325:M30-34 M# 409 3:14:16  7:25
  416 Thomas Piskun       Hamburg         NY 111/325:M30-34 M# 410 3:14:17  7:25
  417 John F. Lauerman    Buffalo         NY  47/122:M18-24 M# 411 3:14:19  7:25
  418 Peter J. Mango      Endicott        NY  78/234:M25-29 M# 412 3:14:25  7:25
  419 Thomas R. Gang      Buffalo         NY 112/325:M30-34 M# 413 3:14:27  7:25
  420 Vince M. Mameli     Niagara Falls   NY 113/325:M30-34 M# 414 3:14:47  7:26
  421 James S. Mace       Syracuse        NY  79/234:M25-29 M# 415 3:14:48  7:26
  422 Robert W. Pitz      Schenectady     NY 114/325:M30-34 M# 416 3:14:52  7:26
  423 Eric J. Poole       Naples          NY   3/  9:M 1-17 M# 417 3:14:52  7:26
  424 Gerard J. Irving    East Aurora     NY 115/325:M30-34 M# 418 3:14:54  7:26
  425 John D. Brown       London          ON  53/207:M40-44 M# 419 3:14:56  7:26
  426 Brian P. Boyle      Toronto         ON 116/325:M30-34 M# 420 3:15:01  7:26
  427 Sheree L. Burock    N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 64:F18-29 F#   4 3:15:02  7:26
  428 Salvatore J. Teresi Buffalo         NY 117/325:M30-34 M# 421 3:15:03  7:26
  429 C. A. Tumidajewicz  Amsterdam       NY  80/234:M25-29 M# 422 3:15:04  7:26
  430 Skip Brunner        Mayfield Hts    OH 118/325:M30-34 M# 423 3:15:05  7:26
  431 Art G. Mitchell     Hamilton        ON  25/114:M45-49 M# 424 3:15:11  7:27
  432 Peter Jurs          State College   PA  82/300:M35-39 M# 425 3:15:16  7:27
  433 Thomas Foley        Ganesvoort      NY  83/300:M35-39 M# 426 3:15:20  7:27
  434 William G. Henry    Rochester       NY 119/325:M30-34 M# 427 3:15:28  7:27
  435 Tim Marren          Buffalo         NY  81/234:M25-29 M# 428 3:15:31  7:27
  436 Jeffrey T. Beal     Homer           NY  82/234:M25-29 M# 429 3:15:34  7:28
  437 Josef S. Stegh      Rochester       NY 120/325:M30-34 M# 430 3:15:37  7:28
  438 John A. Brach       Williamsville   NY 121/325:M30-34 M# 431 3:15:38  7:28
  439 Ray J. Hutch        Penfield        NY  54/207:M40-44 M# 432 3:15:48  7:28
  440 Connie Schrieber    Battle Creek    MI   2/ 51:F30-39 F#   5 3:15:52  7:28
  441 John T. Mawer       Hamburg         NY  83/234:M25-29 M# 433 3:15:59  7:28
  442 Michael McDonnell   Buffalo         NY  48/122:M18-24 M# 434 3:16:05  7:29
  443 Richard E. Sanders  Buffalo         NY 122/325:M30-34 M# 435 3:16:06  7:29
  444 Paul G. Hillengas   Rensselaer      NY  84/300:M35-39 M# 436 3:16:06  7:29
  445 Alan J. Archer      Laval           PQ  85/300:M35-39 M# 437 3:16:07  7:29
  446 James R. Johnson    Buffalo         NY  84/234:M25-29 M# 438 3:16:09  7:29
  447 Alexander Bursztein Buffalo         NY 123/325:M30-34 M# 439 3:16:15  7:29
  448 Paul A. Tourigny    Leominster      MA  85/234:M25-29 M# 440 3:16:18  7:29
  449 Brent Jones         Warren          PA  86/234:M25-29 M# 441 3:16:19  7:29
  450 Elio Realbuto       Rochester       NY  87/234:M25-29 M# 442 3:16:25  7:29
  451 Barry J. Murphy     St Catharines   ON  86/300:M35-39 M# 443 3:16:29  7:30
  452 Michael D. Amedio   Oswego          NY  88/234:M25-29 M# 444 3:16:32  7:30
  453 Sam J. Tripp        Oswego          NY  55/207:M40-44 M# 445 3:16:33  7:30
  454 Alan T. Hastings    Buffalo         NY  89/234:M25-29 M# 446 3:16:35  7:30
  455 Dirk C. De Snayer   Tecunseh        ON  87/300:M35-39 M# 447 3:16:36  7:30
  456 John B. Doebrich    Rochester       NY  88/300:M35-39 M# 448 3:16:38  7:30
  457 Christine M. McLean Toronto         ON   3/ 51:F30-39 F#   6 3:16:40  7:30
  458 Denny Menshel       Gowanda         NY  56/207:M40-44 M# 449 3:16:51  7:30
  459 Norman D. Arduini   Westmount       PQ 124/325:M30-34 M# 450 3:16:59  7:31
  460 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  89/300:M35-39 M# 451 3:17:04  7:31
  461 Carl R. Moulton     Toronto         ON  90/234:M25-29 M# 452 3:17:05  7:31
  462 John A. Tichy       Troy            NY  90/300:M35-39 M# 453 3:17:15  7:31
  463 Edward Fedun        Lachine         PQ  91/300:M35-39 M# 454 3:17:16  7:31
  464 John P. Giehl       Rochester       NY 125/325:M30-34 M# 455 3:17:18  7:31
  465 Hiroshi Morihara    Vancouver       WA  26/114:M45-49 M# 456 3:17:23  7:32
  466 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   4/ 51:F30-39 F#   7 3:17:23  7:32
  467 Earl E. Hebdon      East Concord    NY  15/ 88:M50-54 M# 457 3:17:37  7:32
  468 Gerald P. Glyde     State College   PA  57/207:M40-44 M# 458 3:17:43  7:32
  469 Gary Nagy           Corning         NY  49/122:M18-24 M# 459 3:17:44  7:32
  470 David M. Guerriere  Londonderry     NH  50/122:M18-24 M# 460 3:17:47  7:33
  471 Don R. Andree       Richland        MI  58/207:M40-44 M# 461 3:17:49  7:33
  472 Mikel J. Brown      Brockport       NY  91/234:M25-29 M# 462 3:17:51  7:33
  473 David E. Levine     New York City   NY 126/325:M30-34 M# 463 3:17:53  7:33
  474 Glenn P. Eberhardt  Kenmore         NY  59/207:M40-44 M# 464 3:17:55  7:33
  475 Ben DiLorenzo       Endicott        NY  92/234:M25-29 M# 465 3:17:56  7:33
  476 John J. Blatnik     Westlake        OH 127/325:M30-34 M# 466 3:17:57  7:33
  477 Jameson Kaiser      Rochester       NY  92/300:M35-39 M# 467 3:17:58  7:33
  478 Antonius M. Plas    Ancaster        ON 128/325:M30-34 M# 468 3:17:59  7:33
  479 Richard L. Brown    Youngsville     PA  93/234:M25-29 M# 469 3:18:00  7:33
  480 John W. Hambridge   Cheektowaga     NY  94/234:M25-29 M# 470 3:18:01  7:33
  481 Debbie Roof         Pittsford       NY   4/ 64:F18-29 F#   8 3:18:11  7:34
  482 Cornelius A. Potma  Burlington      ON  93/300:M35-39 M# 471 3:18:14  7:34
  483 Bill L. Hawver      Moravia         NY   4/ 26:M55-59 M# 472 3:18:19  7:34
  484 Ron Belton          Oshawa          ON  27/114:M45-49 M# 473 3:18:19  7:34
  485 Donald E. Trott     Clarks Summit   PA  60/207:M40-44 M# 474 3:18:21  7:34
  486 James Mckinlay      St Catharines   ON  94/300:M35-39 M# 475 3:18:24  7:34
  487 Patrick G. Cannan   Buffalo         NY  51/122:M18-24 M# 476 3:18:25  7:34
  488 Thomas R. Beaton    Welland         ON 129/325:M30-34 M# 477 3:18:27  7:34
  489 Harold E. Cole      Rochester       NY  28/114:M45-49 M# 478 3:18:29  7:34
  490 Richard Wisniewski  Cheektowaga     NY 130/325:M30-34 M# 479 3:18:38  7:35
  491 Les E. Hessel       Alden           NY 131/325:M30-34 M# 480 3:18:39  7:35
  492 Nicholas Barillaro  Niagara Falls   ON  61/207:M40-44 M# 481 3:18:42  7:35
  493 Conrad J. Idzik     South Wales     NY  29/114:M45-49 M# 482 3:18:47  7:35
  494 Richard V. Klein    Oswego          NY  95/234:M25-29 M# 483 3:18:49  7:35
  495 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY  16/ 88:M50-54 M# 484 3:18:50  7:35
  496 David A. Decker     Franklinville   NY 132/325:M30-34 M# 485 3:18:51  7:35
  497 Joyce M. Connell    Burlington      ON   1/ 19:F40-49 F#   9 3:18:56  7:35
  498 J. O. Shanahan, Jr. Syracuse        NY  96/234:M25-29 M# 486 3:18:56  7:35
  499 David N. Swanson    Chicago         IL  97/234:M25-29 M# 487 3:19:11  7:36
  500 L. B. Himmelstein   Woodbury        NY  95/300:M35-39 M# 488 3:19:13  7:36
  501 Theodore G. Wantuch Elma            NY 133/325:M30-34 M# 489 3:19:18  7:36
  502 Bob Thompson        Brampton        ON  98/234:M25-29 M# 490 3:19:18  7:36
  503 John Gordon         Waterloo        ON 134/325:M30-34 M# 491 3:19:19  7:36
  504 Robert D. Martin    Niagara Falls   ON 135/325:M30-34 M# 492 3:19:25  7:36
  505 James D. Walter     Grand Blanc     MI  52/122:M18-24 M# 493 3:19:27  7:36
  506 Richard Boyd        Windsor         ON  96/300:M35-39 M# 494 3:19:29  7:36
  507 Thomas H. Traynor   Pittsford       NY  62/207:M40-44 M# 495 3:19:30  7:37
  508 Frederick Gillen    Geneseo         NY  53/122:M18-24 M# 496 3:19:35  7:37
  509 Robert E. Kossack   Buffalo         NY 136/325:M30-34 M# 497 3:19:39  7:37
  510 Dr. David Davidson  Williamsville   NY  63/207:M40-44 M# 498 3:19:44  7:37
  511 Stephen M. Newman   Williamsville   NY  97/300:M35-39 M# 499 3:19:45  7:37
  512 Ray J. DeWitt       Syracuse        NY 137/325:M30-34 M# 500 3:19:47  7:37
  513 Lawrence E. Palys   Buffalo         NY 138/325:M30-34 M# 501 3:19:51  7:37
  514 Robert Chamberlain  Pointe Claire   PQ  64/207:M40-44 M# 502 3:19:52  7:37
  515 Sandy M. Swick      St Catharines   ON   5/ 64:F18-29 F#  10 3:19:53  7:37
  516 William M. Smith    St Catharines   ON  98/300:M35-39 M# 503 3:19:54  7:37
  517 Lowell W. Stallard  Salamanca       NY  99/300:M35-39 M# 504 3:19:55  7:37
  518 Robert S. Steciuk   Cohoes          NY  65/207:M40-44 M# 505 3:19:57  7:38
  519 James E. Smith      Poughkeepsie    NY  30/114:M45-49 M# 506 3:19:57  7:38
  520 Brien F. Foran      Toronto         ON   4/  6:W 1-80 W#   4 3:19:58  7:38
  521 Henry C. Carpenter  West Edmeston   NY  66/207:M40-44 M# 507 3:19:58  7:38
  522 Jerry A. Locke      Oxford          NY 139/325:M30-34 M# 508 3:20:00  7:38
  523 Joe E. Jones        Buffalo         NY 100/300:M35-39 M# 509 3:20:09  7:38
  524 George E. Prenatt   Pittsburgh      PA  17/ 88:M50-54 M# 510 3:20:10  7:38
  525 Lewis G. Proper     Rochester       NY  18/ 88:M50-54 M# 511 3:20:11  7:38
  526 Thomas O. Bigelow   Sherburne       NY 140/325:M30-34 M# 512 3:20:11  7:38
  527 Chester F. Lesniak  Glenwood        NY 101/300:M35-39 M# 513 3:20:12  7:38
  528 Richard Maracle     Rochester       NY 102/300:M35-39 M# 514 3:20:12  7:38
  529 John J. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  67/207:M40-44 M# 515 3:20:17  7:38
  530 Gerry J. Russell    Waterloo        ON 103/300:M35-39 M# 516 3:20:24  7:39
  531 Robert E. Banyard   Waterloo        ON 141/325:M30-34 M# 517 3:20:24  7:39
  532 Thomas C. Schwan    Waterloo        ON 104/300:M35-39 M# 518 3:20:25  7:39
  533 John S. Lough       Syracuse        NY 142/325:M30-34 M# 519 3:20:25  7:39
  534 Robert B. Murphey   Owen Sound      ON  54/122:M18-24 M# 520 3:20:27  7:39
  535 Larry J. Cummings   Waterloo        ON  31/114:M45-49 M# 521 3:20:39  7:39
  536 Trumbull Rittling   Lake Placid     NY 143/325:M30-34 M# 522 3:20:42  7:39
  537 Ronald Hay          Niagara Falls   ON  68/207:M40-44 M# 523 3:20:42  7:39
  538 Robert W. Champlin  Rochester       NY  99/234:M25-29 M# 524 3:20:50  7:40
  539 Robert D. Schwer    Rochester       NY 100/234:M25-29 M# 525 3:20:52  7:40
  540 William P. Freaney  Salamanca       NY 105/300:M35-39 M# 526 3:20:53  7:40
  541 Lee E. Coulthard    Carthage        NY 106/300:M35-39 M# 527 3:21:02  7:40
  542 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY 107/300:M35-39 M# 528 3:21:05  7:40
  543 Lionel H. Bittner   W. Henrietta    NY 144/325:M30-34 M# 529 3:21:06  7:40
  544 Sam M. Priolo       St Catharines   ON 101/234:M25-29 M# 530 3:21:08  7:40
  545 Arthur R. Kelder    Hamburg         NY 145/325:M30-34 M# 531 3:21:11  7:40
  546 Brian T. McMahon    Fredonia        NY 146/325:M30-34 M# 532 3:21:18  7:41
  547 Gerald R. Sweet     Williamsville   NY 108/300:M35-39 M# 533 3:21:19  7:41
  548 James S. Myers      Norfolk         NY  69/207:M40-44 M# 534 3:21:27  7:41
  549 Leonard Interrante  Schenectady     NY  70/207:M40-44 M# 535 3:21:27  7:41
  550 Roger S. Storm      Clarence        NY 109/300:M35-39 M# 536 3:21:29  7:41
  551 Jack K. Porter      Boston          NY  32/114:M45-49 M# 537 3:21:30  7:41
  552 Joseph K. O'Connell Buffalo         NY  55/122:M18-24 M# 538 3:21:32  7:41
  553 Harry K. Littleton  London          ON  19/ 88:M50-54 M# 539 3:21:37  7:41
  554 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  56/122:M18-24 M# 540 3:21:38  7:41
  555 Daniel G. Szmania   Newstead        NY   4/  9:M 1-17 M# 541 3:21:47  7:42
  556 Herman E. Trotter   Buffalo         NY   5/ 26:M55-59 M# 542 3:21:50  7:42
  557 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY  20/ 88:M50-54 M# 543 3:21:51  7:42
  558 Rod C. Runacres     Burlington      ON  71/207:M40-44 M# 544 3:21:52  7:42
  559 Patrick J. Flynn    Jamestown       NY 147/325:M30-34 M# 545 3:21:54  7:42
  560 Alfred P. Kremer    Rochester       NY  33/114:M45-49 M# 546 3:21:55  7:42
  561 Andrea R. Vunk      Binghamton      NY   6/ 64:F18-29 F#  11 3:21:56  7:42
  562 John F. D'Onofrio   Mt Morris       NY  72/207:M40-44 M# 547 3:21:57  7:42
  563 Richard Lulin       Lancaster       ON 110/300:M35-39 M# 548 3:21:58  7:42
  564 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY  34/114:M45-49 M# 549 3:22:00  7:42
  565 Alexander Cowie     Oshawa          ON  73/207:M40-44 M# 550 3:22:01  7:42
  566 Claus W. Augenreich West Seneca     NY  74/207:M40-44 M# 551 3:22:08  7:43
  567 Paul A. Wandel      Buffalo         NY 102/234:M25-29 M# 552 3:22:13  7:43
  568 Gerry Solursh       Thornhill       ON 111/300:M35-39 M# 553 3:22:22  7:43
  569 Wayne A. Babb       Alexandria      VA  75/207:M40-44 M# 554 3:22:25  7:43
  570 Edward G. Sojda     Hamburg         NY 148/325:M30-34 M# 555 3:22:30  7:43
  571 Stephen N. Anderson Haddonfield     NJ  76/207:M40-44 M# 556 3:22:37  7:44
  572 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY 149/325:M30-34 M# 557 3:22:50  7:44
  573 Daniel Earle        N. Palm Beach   FL 150/325:M30-34 M# 558 3:22:54  7:44
  574 Anthony Whitworth   Burlington      ON  77/207:M40-44 M# 559 3:23:04  7:45
  575 Patrick C. McKenna  Hamburg         NY 151/325:M30-34 M# 560 3:23:05  7:45
  576 William Lewis       Rochester       NY 112/300:M35-39 M# 561 3:23:09  7:45
  577 Sally B. Rusby      Horseheads      NY   2/ 19:F40-49 F#  12 3:23:16  7:45
  578 Conrad Livingstone  St Catharines   ON  35/114:M45-49 M# 562 3:23:17  7:45
  579 Charles P. Ahart    Hamburg         NY  78/207:M40-44 M# 563 3:23:18  7:45
  580 Gary A. Ferguson    Wyalusing       PA 103/234:M25-29 M# 564 3:23:22  7:45
  581 D. Mazurkiewicz     Elma            NY  57/122:M18-24 M# 565 3:23:24  7:45
  582 Rudy Benko          Oakville        ON  36/114:M45-49 M# 566 3:23:25  7:45
  583 Paul Von Der Empten Buffalo         NY 152/325:M30-34 M# 567 3:23:26  7:46
  584 John K. Wennberg    Leicester       NY  79/207:M40-44 M# 568 3:23:27  7:46
  585 K. E. Andrews, Jr.  Youngstown      NY  80/207:M40-44 M# 569 3:23:28  7:46
  586 C. Mcherrin, Jr.    Buffalo         NY 153/325:M30-34 M# 570 3:23:29  7:46
  587 David B. Shaw       Victoria Harb.  ON 104/234:M25-29 M# 571 3:23:30  7:46
  588 Donald R. Partyka   W. Berlin       NJ  21/ 88:M50-54 M# 572 3:23:49  7:46
  589 David Burgess       Weston          ON 105/234:M25-29 M# 573 3:23:50  7:46
  590 Raymond P. Chandler Rochester       NY 154/325:M30-34 M# 574 3:23:52  7:47
  591 Thomas W. Purcell   Depew           NY 113/300:M35-39 M# 575 3:23:53  7:47
  592 James W. Miller     Columbus        OH 155/325:M30-34 M# 576 3:23:54  7:47
  593 Willard Parker, Jr. Fairport        NY 156/325:M30-34 M# 577 3:23:55  7:47
  594 Gary W. Ceponis     Rockville       MD 157/325:M30-34 M# 578 3:23:56  7:47
  595 Bruce L. Berlet     Newtown         PA 114/300:M35-39 M# 579 3:24:04  7:47
  596 Ronald J. Kwilos    Hamburg         NY 115/300:M35-39 M# 580 3:24:11  7:47
  597 Bernard Tidd, Jr.   Walton          NY 106/234:M25-29 M# 581 3:24:13  7:47
  598 William W. Joss     Williamsville   NY  81/207:M40-44 M# 582 3:24:18  7:48
  599 Ronald W. Koza      Buffalo         NY 107/234:M25-29 M# 583 3:24:20  7:48
  600 Claus H. Wolfe      Toronto         ON  82/207:M40-44 M# 584 3:24:26  7:48
  601 Thomas E. Greenwald Stow            OH  58/122:M18-24 M# 585 3:24:33  7:48
  602 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  83/207:M40-44 M# 586 3:24:39  7:48
  603 Jeff Levine         Rochester       NY 158/325:M30-34 M# 587 3:24:41  7:48
  604 Ramon L. Sanchez    Rochester       NY 159/325:M30-34 M# 588 3:24:43  7:48
  605 Jay R. Aronson      Bethel Park     PA 108/234:M25-29 M# 589 3:24:45  7:49
  606 Isaac L. Thomas     N. Tonawanda    NY 160/325:M30-34 M# 590 3:24:46  7:49
  607 Larry E. Gross      Birch Run       MI 109/234:M25-29 M# 591 3:24:46  7:49
  608 Pat Twargowski      Erie            PA   5/ 51:F30-39 F#  13 3:24:47  7:49
  609 David Blackwell     Ancaster        ON  22/ 88:M50-54 M# 592 3:24:47  7:49
  610 Jeffrey J. Washburn Warren          PA 161/325:M30-34 M# 593 3:24:51  7:49
  611 Randy Sommer        Cheektowaga     NY 162/325:M30-34 M# 594 3:25:05  7:49
  612 Edward P. Dore      Lockport        NY 163/325:M30-34 M# 595 3:25:18  7:50
  613 Patrick M. Hanley   Kitchener       ON 116/300:M35-39 M# 596 3:25:19  7:50
  614 Charles B. Waters   Minetto         NY 164/325:M30-34 M# 597 3:25:20  7:50
  615 David B. Savlov     Buffalo         NY  59/122:M18-24 M# 598 3:25:21  7:50
  616 Gordon E. Beaver    Tonawanda       NY  23/ 88:M50-54 M# 599 3:25:22  7:50
  617 Paul Harvey Little  Kitchener       ON 110/234:M25-29 M# 600 3:25:23  7:50
  618 Brett W. Goldsmith  Buffalo         NY  60/122:M18-24 M# 601 3:25:25  7:50
  619 Philip S. Little    Waterloo        ON  84/207:M40-44 M# 602 3:25:26  7:50
  620 Don McIntosh        Shelburne       ON 117/300:M35-39 M# 603 3:25:28  7:50
  621 Frank A. Dashnaw    Glens Falls     NY 165/325:M30-34 M# 604 3:25:29  7:50
  622 Edward C. Teter     East Aurora     NY 118/300:M35-39 M# 605 3:25:32  7:50
  623 Robert A. Baker     Rochester       NY  61/122:M18-24 M# 606 3:25:33  7:50
  624 Steven Stevenson    Grimsby         ON  85/207:M40-44 M# 607 3:25:38  7:51
  625 Barrie F. Lyden     Hamburg         NY  86/207:M40-44 M# 608 3:25:39  7:51
  626 Thomas J. Collins   London          ON  37/114:M45-49 M# 609 3:25:40  7:51
  627 Michael C. Dillon   Fairport        NY 119/300:M35-39 M# 610 3:25:42  7:51
  628 Cathy M. Galvin     Buffalo         NY   7/ 64:F18-29 F#  14 3:25:45  7:51
  629 James Neale         Meaford         ON  87/207:M40-44 M# 611 3:25:52  7:51
  630 Michael A. Thomas   Brooklyn        OH 166/325:M30-34 M# 612 3:26:08  7:52
  631 Jack Senoski        Wayland         MA  88/207:M40-44 M# 613 3:26:10  7:52
  632 Patrick E. Backus   Heuvelton       NY 167/325:M30-34 M# 614 3:26:13  7:52
  633 Graham M. McGee     Toronto         ON  62/122:M18-24 M# 615 3:26:16  7:52
  634 Rae A. Munroe       Oak Ridges      ON 120/300:M35-39 M# 616 3:26:19  7:52
  635 Eileen Brennan      Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 64:F18-29 F#  15 3:26:21  7:52
  636 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON 121/300:M35-39 M# 617 3:26:22  7:52
  637 Robert D. Evans     Niagara Falls   NY  63/122:M18-24 M# 618 3:26:23  7:52
  638 Richard Fitzgerald  Williamsville   NY 122/300:M35-39 M# 619 3:26:23  7:52
  639 John D. Nenni       Rochester       NY 168/325:M30-34 M# 620 3:26:24  7:52
  640 Flemming Leicht     Pierrefonds     PQ  24/ 88:M50-54 M# 621 3:26:36  7:53
  641 Tom Zybala          Kitchener       ON 123/300:M35-39 M# 622 3:26:41  7:53
  642 Daniel L. Weber     Birch Run       MI 111/234:M25-29 M# 623 3:26:45  7:53
  643 John D. Cunningham  Niagara Falls   ON   5/  9:M 1-17 M# 624 3:26:48  7:53
  644 William W. Sanders  Rochester       NY 169/325:M30-34 M# 625 3:26:51  7:53
  645 Rhonda L. Millar    Nepean          ON   9/ 64:F18-29 F#  16 3:26:52  7:53
  646 Herb L. Foxwell     Nepean          ON  38/114:M45-49 M# 626 3:26:53  7:53
  647 Christian A. Marti  Labrador City   NF 170/325:M30-34 M# 627 3:26:57  7:54
  648 Philip M. Ryan      Hilton          NY 171/325:M30-34 M# 628 3:27:00  7:54
  649 Roy A. Flanigan     N. Tonawanda    NY 112/234:M25-29 M# 629 3:27:03  7:54
  650 Phillip Thompson    Lakewood        NY 124/300:M35-39 M# 630 3:27:08  7:54
  651 Malcolm P. Frisbie  University Park PA 113/234:M25-29 M# 631 3:27:08  7:54
  652 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY 125/300:M35-39 M# 632 3:27:18  7:54
  653 Cheryl A. Ward      Canandaigua     NY   6/ 51:F30-39 F#  17 3:27:20  7:54
  654 Jay H. Robinson     West Bloomfield MI  39/114:M45-49 M# 633 3:27:31  7:55
  655 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY  89/207:M40-44 M# 634 3:27:37  7:55
  656 Steve D. Hansen     Buffalo         NY 172/325:M30-34 M# 635 3:27:42  7:55
  657 Vincent J. Stucko   Medina          NY 126/300:M35-39 M# 636 3:27:46  7:55
  658 Thomas J. Browne    Hamburg         NY  40/114:M45-49 M# 637 3:27:49  7:56
  659 Grant W. Baxter     Burlington      ON  41/114:M45-49 M# 638 3:27:56  7:56
  660 William E. Lynch    Beaver          PA 173/325:M30-34 M# 639 3:27:58  7:56
  661 William Buckett     Rochester       NY  25/ 88:M50-54 M# 640 3:27:59  7:56
  662 Robert L. Schnell   Saugerties      NY  26/ 88:M50-54 M# 641 3:28:00  7:56
  663 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  90/207:M40-44 M# 642 3:28:01  7:56
  664 Charles O'Connell   Libertyville    IL 127/300:M35-39 M# 643 3:28:01  7:56
  665 Daniel O. Proto     Olean           NY 174/325:M30-34 M# 644 3:28:02  7:56
  666 David J. Sanderson  Kitchener       ON  64/122:M18-24 M# 645 3:28:04  7:56
  667 Robert C. Cursons   Glenwood        NY 128/300:M35-39 M# 646 3:28:09  7:56
  668 Robert Sampiere     Meriden         CT 175/325:M30-34 M# 647 3:28:11  7:56
  669 Paul Campagna       Seattle         WA 176/325:M30-34 M# 648 3:28:12  7:56
  670 Keith L. Hodges     Hamilton        ON 129/300:M35-39 M# 649 3:28:13  7:56
  671 Gilbert T. Smith    Canandaigua     NY  42/114:M45-49 M# 650 3:28:14  7:57
  672 Rick Rayman         Toronto         ON 130/300:M35-39 M# 651 3:28:17  7:57
  673 Cecil Edward Thorne Waterloo        ON  43/114:M45-49 M# 652 3:28:19  7:57
  674 Ken L. Christy      Shelburne       ON 131/300:M35-39 M# 653 3:28:20  7:57
  675 Robert E. Ciesla    Binghamton      NY 177/325:M30-34 M# 654 3:28:21  7:57
  676 Sy Mah              Toledo          OH   6/ 26:M55-59 M# 655 3:28:26  7:57
  677 George Constantino  Clarence Ctr    NY 132/300:M35-39 M# 656 3:28:27  7:57
  678 John P. Heslop      Red Creek       NY 178/325:M30-34 M# 657 3:28:27  7:57
  679 Robert J. Mortimer  Williamsville   NY 179/325:M30-34 M# 658 3:28:32  7:57
  680 Robert D. Karlan    Great Neck      NY  44/114:M45-49 M# 659 3:28:33  7:57
  681 Robert J. Siembida  Tonawanda       NY  45/114:M45-49 M# 660 3:28:39  7:57
  682 Nyhl M. Austin      Wellsville      NY 133/300:M35-39 M# 661 3:28:39  7:57
  683 Scott C. Patterson  N. Tonawanda    NY 114/234:M25-29 M# 662 3:28:40  7:57
  684 James Michalowski   Rochester       NY  65/122:M18-24 M# 663 3:28:44  7:58
  685 Neville Gruenberg   Syracuse        NY 115/234:M25-29 M# 664 3:28:48  7:58
  686 John Oegoma         Nepean          ON  66/122:M18-24 M# 665 3:28:49  7:58
  687 Daniel P. Walsh     Buffalo         NY  91/207:M40-44 M# 666 3:28:53  7:58
  688 Stanley D. Jenovic  Wickliffe       OH  46/114:M45-49 M# 667 3:28:54  7:58
  689 Steven P. Balazs    Wickliffe       OH  92/207:M40-44 M# 668 3:28:57  7:58
  690 William Blank       Rochester       NY 134/300:M35-39 M# 669 3:28:59  7:58
  691 Michael T. Dulak    Boston          NY 116/234:M25-29 M# 670 3:29:01  7:58
  692 Jim King            Manlius         NY 117/234:M25-29 M# 671 3:29:02  7:58
  693 Paul A. Robertson   Rochester       NY   1/ 17:M60-80 M# 672 3:29:03  7:58
  694 Frank J. Cerny      East Aurora     NY 135/300:M35-39 M# 673 3:29:04  7:58
  695 Joseph A. Jacob     Niagara Falls   NY 118/234:M25-29 M# 674 3:29:04  7:58
  696 Richard Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  67/122:M18-24 M# 675 3:29:05  7:58
  697 Thomas M. Bolkan    Rochester       NY 136/300:M35-39 M# 676 3:29:07  7:59
  698 Tonie Mori          Niagara-On-Lake ON  10/ 64:F18-29 F#  18 3:29:07  7:59
  699 Judith A. Smith     Falconer        NY  11/ 64:F18-29 F#  19 3:29:09  7:59
  700 David A. George     Youngstown      NY 137/300:M35-39 M# 677 3:29:10  7:59
  701 Kenneth J. Lesk     Pittsburgh      PA 138/300:M35-39 M# 678 3:29:11  7:59
  702 J. Michael Grey     Montreal West   PQ 139/300:M35-39 M# 679 3:29:14  7:59
  703 Donald Wood         Hamburg         NY  47/114:M45-49 M# 680 3:29:16  7:59
  704 Dexter C. Hoyer     Cuyahoga Falls  OH 180/325:M30-34 M# 681 3:29:19  7:59
  705 Valda M. Manninen   Kitchener       ON   7/ 51:F30-39 F#  20 3:29:21  7:59
  706 Earl R. Anderson    Shaker Heights  OH 140/300:M35-39 M# 682 3:29:28  7:59
  707 Robert S. Lubelski  N. Tonawanda    NY 141/300:M35-39 M# 683 3:29:32  7:59
  708 Kenton M. Stewart   Buffalo         NY  27/ 88:M50-54 M# 684 3:29:35  8:00
  709 William Van Woemer  Binghamton      NY 119/234:M25-29 M# 685 3:29:37  8:00
  710 Len A. DeFazio      Waterport       NY 142/300:M35-39 M# 686 3:29:38  8:00
  711 Thomas E. Metty     Buffalo         NY 143/300:M35-39 M# 687 3:29:40  8:00
  712 James P. Fiore      Latham          NY 144/300:M35-39 M# 688 3:29:42  8:00
  713 Andrew Jakubowski   Baie D'Urge     PQ  48/114:M45-49 M# 689 3:30:01  8:01
  714 Michael E. Parks    Buffalo         NY 181/325:M30-34 M# 690 3:30:02  8:01
  715 Donald C. Luchka    North Royalton  OH 182/325:M30-34 M# 691 3:30:03  8:01
  716 Roger B. McNally    Brockport       NY 145/300:M35-39 M# 692 3:30:03  8:01
  717 Caroline Woolrich   St Laurent      PQ  12/ 64:F18-29 F#  21 3:30:04  8:01
  718 John C. George      Toronto         ON  93/207:M40-44 M# 693 3:30:10  8:01
  719 David W. Swanson    Sheffield       PA  28/ 88:M50-54 M# 694 3:30:13  8:01
  720 Francesco Di Felice St Catharines   ON  94/207:M40-44 M# 695 3:30:14  8:01
  721 John V. Formale     Yonkers         NY  68/122:M18-24 M# 696 3:30:18  8:01
  722 Donald C. Parker    Avon            NY 146/300:M35-39 M# 697 3:30:20  8:01
  723 Ernest L. Abel      Williamsville   NY 147/300:M35-39 M# 698 3:30:24  8:01
  724 Gerald Sinatra      Buffalo         NY  95/207:M40-44 M# 699 3:30:29  8:02
  725 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY 120/234:M25-29 M# 700 3:30:35  8:02
  726 Robert G. Thackeray Oshawa          ON 148/300:M35-39 M# 701 3:30:39  8:02
  727 Clive O. Randewich  Don Mills       ON  96/207:M40-44 M# 702 3:30:41  8:02
  728 John S. Gantz       Sharon          PA  69/122:M18-24 M# 703 3:30:42  8:02
  729 Joel M. Levin       Buffalo         NY  49/114:M45-49 M# 704 3:30:47  8:02
  730 Lewis N. Robinson   Dewitt          NY  97/207:M40-44 M# 705 3:30:52  8:03
  731 Larry J. Nagy       Corning         NY  70/122:M18-24 M# 706 3:30:54  8:03
  732 Melvin B. Abney     Rochester       NY 149/300:M35-39 M# 707 3:30:57  8:03
  733 John M. Cartus      Kenmore         NY 121/234:M25-29 M# 708 3:31:03  8:03
  734 Joseph F. Clapper   Syracuse        NY  71/122:M18-24 M# 709 3:31:09  8:03
  735 Michael J. Feligno  Geneva          NY 183/325:M30-34 M# 710 3:31:11  8:03
  736 Richard E. Taber    Guelph          ON  98/207:M40-44 M# 711 3:31:13  8:03
  737 Wayne F. Forant     Buffalo         NY 184/325:M30-34 M# 712 3:31:14  8:03
  738 Henry P. Murphy     Ste. Foy        PQ  50/114:M45-49 M# 713 3:31:14  8:03
  739 David A. Heeks      Rochester       NY  51/114:M45-49 M# 714 3:31:16  8:03
  740 Martin A. Kuster    Toronto         ON 150/300:M35-39 M# 715 3:31:19  8:04
  741 Sylvia Weiner       Montreal        PQ   1/  6:F50-80 F#  22 3:31:19  8:04
  742 G. Ferguson         Toronto         ON   7/ 26:M55-59 M# 716 3:31:22  8:04
  743 Stephen E. Thomas   Buffalo         NY 185/325:M30-34 M# 717 3:31:23  8:04
  744 Marie M. Curran     Rockford        IL   3/ 19:F40-49 F#  23 3:31:24  8:04
  745 David L. Huebner    Liverpool       NY 186/325:M30-34 M# 718 3:31:33  8:04
  746 Brian E. Colebrook  Ingleside       ON 151/300:M35-39 M# 719 3:31:35  8:04
  747 Harold Lederhouse   Lockport        NY 187/325:M30-34 M# 720 3:31:37  8:04
  748 John T. Cane        Snyder          NY  72/122:M18-24 M# 721 3:31:38  8:04
  749 C. C. Randolph      Buffalo         NY 188/325:M30-34 M# 722 3:31:39  8:04
  750 Greg J. Martin      Rochester       NY 189/325:M30-34 M# 723 3:31:41  8:04
  751 James R. Mayer      Tonawanda       NY 122/234:M25-29 M# 724 3:31:41  8:04
  752 Gregory Stevens     Hamilton        ON 123/234:M25-29 M# 725 3:31:42  8:04
  753 Robert D. Batlan    Endicott        NY 152/300:M35-39 M# 726 3:31:43  8:04
  754 William J. Langan   Buffalo         NY  73/122:M18-24 M# 727 3:31:46  8:05
  755 Vincent M. Hodgdon  Warsaw          NY 124/234:M25-29 M# 728 3:31:50  8:05
  756 Joseph E. Mitchell  Lakewood        NY  99/207:M40-44 M# 729 3:32:05  8:05
  757 Mark W. King        New Castle      PA 190/325:M30-34 M# 730 3:32:06  8:05
  758 Patrick T. Moran    Boxborough      MA 153/300:M35-39 M# 731 3:32:09  8:05
  759 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY 154/300:M35-39 M# 732 3:32:10  8:06
  760 Carm J. Morra       Burlington      ON 125/234:M25-29 M# 733 3:32:26  8:06
  761 Terry Doran         Buffalo         NY  52/114:M45-49 M# 734 3:32:32  8:06
  762 Clifford P. Phalen  Cheektowaga     NY  53/114:M45-49 M# 735 3:32:34  8:06
  763 Timothy W. Kingston Kingston        ON 126/234:M25-29 M# 736 3:32:36  8:06
  764 Edmond D. Braam     Bradford        ON 155/300:M35-39 M# 737 3:32:39  8:07
  765 Boris Georgeoff     Hamilton        ON  54/114:M45-49 M# 738 3:32:41  8:07
  766 Norman P. Rockwell  St Catharines   ON 156/300:M35-39 M# 739 3:32:44  8:07
  767 John P. Betelak     N. Syracuse     NY 127/234:M25-29 M# 740 3:32:49  8:07
  768 Jerry S. Simpson    Columbia Sta    OH 191/325:M30-34 M# 741 3:32:52  8:07
  769 David E. Miller     Grand Island    NY 128/234:M25-29 M# 742 3:32:54  8:07
  770 Jack Martin         Verona          NJ 100/207:M40-44 M# 743 3:32:57  8:07
  771 Diane L. Raver      Waterford       PA  13/ 64:F18-29 F#  24 3:32:58  8:07
  772 Randy Walker        Erie            PA 192/325:M30-34 M# 744 3:32:59  8:07
  773 Herman J. Robers    Mississauga     ON 101/207:M40-44 M# 745 3:33:01  8:07
  774 Eric M. Shelton     Tonawanda       NY  74/122:M18-24 M# 746 3:33:07  8:08
  775 Ken Kemp            Ottawa          ON 193/325:M30-34 M# 747 3:33:09  8:08
  776 Joy M. Stratten     Conn            ON   8/ 51:F30-39 F#  25 3:33:11  8:08
  777 Richard W. Polak    Otego           NY 157/300:M35-39 M# 748 3:33:13  8:08
  778 Michael J. Lawson   Sugar Grove     PA 194/325:M30-34 M# 749 3:33:14  8:08
  779 Donald Eckert       Niagara Falls   NY 102/207:M40-44 M# 750 3:33:22  8:08
  780 Merv Sheppard       Kitchener       ON  55/114:M45-49 M# 751 3:33:43  8:09
  781 Neale K. Burkhardt  Rochester       NY 195/325:M30-34 M# 752 3:33:44  8:09
  782 Doug George         Hamilton        ON 158/300:M35-39 M# 753 3:33:44  8:09
  783 Daniel McDermott    New Liskeard    ON   2/ 17:M60-80 M# 754 3:33:45  8:09
  784 Dick Bartlett       Pittsford       NY 103/207:M40-44 M# 755 3:33:53  8:09
  785 David R. Hassett    Rochester       NY 104/207:M40-44 M# 756 3:34:01  8:10
  786 Ross A. Noble       Toronto         ON  56/114:M45-49 M# 757 3:34:08  8:10
  787 William D. Parsons  Pointe Claire   PQ 159/300:M35-39 M# 758 3:34:15  8:10
  788 Joe W. Jenkins      Albany          NY 105/207:M40-44 M# 759 3:34:18  8:10
  789 David M. Oddi       Ft Riley        KS  75/122:M18-24 M# 760 3:34:23  8:11
  790 Joseph N. Campbell  Williamsville   NY 129/234:M25-29 M# 761 3:34:24  8:11
  791 Richard B. Corado   Oregon          OH  57/114:M45-49 M# 762 3:34:35  8:11
  792 Anthony F. DeSimone Rome            NY 130/234:M25-29 M# 763 3:34:37  8:11
  793 Robert E. Butler    Alexander       NY 160/300:M35-39 M# 764 3:34:38  8:11
  794 Bruce N. Attavian   Batavia         NY 196/325:M30-34 M# 765 3:34:38  8:11
  795 William J. Malone   Franklin        PA 161/300:M35-39 M# 766 3:34:39  8:11
  796 Wilbur J. Childs    Basom           NY  29/ 88:M50-54 M# 767 3:34:40  8:11
  797 Art W. Reimer       Elma            NY 162/300:M35-39 M# 768 3:34:40  8:11
  798 Peter J. McDonough  Plainfield      NJ 131/234:M25-29 M# 769 3:34:41  8:11
  799 Donald S. Serota    Amherst         NY 106/207:M40-44 M# 770 3:34:41  8:11
  800 Robert L. Rosenberg Amherst         NY 132/234:M25-29 M# 771 3:34:42  8:11
  801 David C. Leising    Angola          NY 133/234:M25-29 M# 772 3:34:46  8:11
  802 Daniel Engelhardt   East Syracuse   NY 197/325:M30-34 M# 773 3:34:49  8:12
  803 Michael A. Clare    Binghamton      NY 163/300:M35-39 M# 774 3:34:54  8:12
  804 Joseph L. Kinsella  Syracuse        NY  76/122:M18-24 M# 775 3:34:58  8:12
  805 Phil Gardiner       Windsor         ON 164/300:M35-39 M# 776 3:34:58  8:12
  806 John F. Mattimore   Binghamton      NY 134/234:M25-29 M# 777 3:34:59  8:12
  807 Frank Hildebrandt   Bolton          ON 198/325:M30-34 M# 778 3:35:01  8:12
  808 Tim W. Scanlon      Lackawanna      NY 107/207:M40-44 M# 779 3:35:02  8:12
  809 Thomas Langworthy   Jamestown       NY 135/234:M25-29 M# 780 3:35:08  8:12
  810 Jack M. Foran       Buffalo         NY 108/207:M40-44 M# 781 3:35:09  8:12
  811 Joseph A. Neal      Buffalo         NY 165/300:M35-39 M# 782 3:35:10  8:12
  812 Randal Polakiewicz  Depew           NY 136/234:M25-29 M# 783 3:35:18  8:13
  813 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY 137/234:M25-29 M# 784 3:35:19  8:13
  814 Frank Butterini     Buffalo         NY 138/234:M25-29 M# 785 3:35:22  8:13
  815 Robert C. Salzano   Rochester       NY 199/325:M30-34 M# 786 3:35:23  8:13
  816 Jane M. Lantelme    Binghamton      NY  14/ 64:F18-29 F#  26 3:35:27  8:13
  817 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   9/ 51:F30-39 F#  27 3:35:28  8:13
  818 Vern A. Hecker      Canandaigua     NY 166/300:M35-39 M# 787 3:35:29  8:13
  819 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY 200/325:M30-34 M# 788 3:35:31  8:13
  820 Ron Reynolds        Lachine         PQ 167/300:M35-39 M# 789 3:35:32  8:13
  821 Robert Higgins      Hamilton        ON 168/300:M35-39 M# 790 3:35:40  8:14
  822 Ron W. Scott        Buffalo         NY 139/234:M25-29 M# 791 3:35:47  8:14
  823 Eric R. Vile        Lake View       NY  77/122:M18-24 M# 792 3:35:48  8:14
  824 Andrew M. Rheude    Grand Blanc     MI 201/325:M30-34 M# 793 3:35:49  8:14
  825 Joseph W. Zarzynski Wilton          NY 202/325:M30-34 M# 794 3:35:57  8:14
  826 Cory Hogan          Clarence        NY 203/325:M30-34 M# 795 3:35:59  8:14
  827 William L. Sharp    Bemus Point     NY 109/207:M40-44 M# 796 3:36:02  8:14
  828 Derek E. Sparrow    Weston          ON 204/325:M30-34 M# 797 3:36:03  8:14
  829 Melissa J. Schreck  Seekonk         MA  15/ 64:F18-29 F#  28 3:36:04  8:14
  830 David Swaim         Rochester       NY   5/  6:W 1-80 W#   5 3:36:12  8:15
  831 William L. McDonald Erie            PA 110/207:M40-44 M# 798 3:36:16  8:15
  832 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY 169/300:M35-39 M# 799 3:36:21  8:15
  833 H. E. Botsford, Jr. Ogdensburg      NY   8/ 26:M55-59 M# 800 3:36:24  8:15
  834 Paul J. White       Ilderton Rr#2   ON 205/325:M30-34 M# 801 3:36:36  8:16
  835 Alicia M. Hemzik    Rochester       NY  16/ 64:F18-29 F#  29 3:36:38  8:16
  836 Carolyn Y. Webber   St Catharines   ON  10/ 51:F30-39 F#  30 3:36:41  8:16
  837 Terry E. McMillen   Uniontown       PA 170/300:M35-39 M# 802 3:36:42  8:16
  838 Chester T. Shear    Buffalo         NY 111/207:M40-44 M# 803 3:36:43  8:16
  839 Rosemary Hillengas  Rensselaer      NY  11/ 51:F30-39 F#  31 3:36:43  8:16
  840 Joseph J. Watson    Oakridges       ON  58/114:M45-49 M# 804 3:36:46  8:16
  841 George Hlibiczuk    Blasdell        NY 206/325:M30-34 M# 805 3:36:47  8:16
  842 Jody E. Watson      Hamburg         NY 207/325:M30-34 M# 806 3:36:51  8:16
  843 Calvin E. Grinnen   Cheektowaga     NY 140/234:M25-29 M# 807 3:36:52  8:16
  844 Bruce L. Lapointe   Plymouth        MI 171/300:M35-39 M# 808 3:36:52  8:16
  845 Kim S. Wilt         Rochester       MI  17/ 64:F18-29 F#  32 3:36:54  8:16
  846 Neil Hetherington   Fredonia        NY  78/122:M18-24 M# 809 3:37:00  8:17
  847 Michael J. Serventi Perry           NY 208/325:M30-34 M# 810 3:37:16  8:17
  848 Carolyn P. Sullivan Kenmore         NY  12/ 51:F30-39 F#  33 3:37:22  8:17
  849 Wallace Wachob      Midland         MI 172/300:M35-39 M# 811 3:37:32  8:18
  850 George 0. Davenport Vestal          NY 112/207:M40-44 M# 812 3:37:44  8:18
  851 James V. Murray     Mt Morris       NY 173/300:M35-39 M# 813 3:37:48  8:18
  852 Terrance E. Brown   Hamburg         NY 209/325:M30-34 M# 814 3:37:49  8:18
  853 Donn Blackley, Jr.  Appleton        NY 174/300:M35-39 M# 815 3:37:51  8:19
  854 Jerry P. Miller     Pt Colborne     ON 175/300:M35-39 M# 816 3:37:58  8:19
  855 David J. Smith      Buffalo         NY  79/122:M18-24 M# 817 3:38:02  8:19
  856 Debbie A. Buff      Cortland        NY  18/ 64:F18-29 F#  34 3:38:06  8:19
  857 Roy W. Jones        Langley Afb     VA 210/325:M30-34 M# 818 3:38:07  8:19
  858 Alan Barclay        Burlington      ON  30/ 88:M50-54 M# 819 3:38:09  8:19
  859 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY 176/300:M35-39 M# 820 3:38:13  8:19
  860 Barbara J. Blaszak  Syracuse        NY  13/ 51:F30-39 F#  35 3:38:14  8:19
  861 Alan S. Redfield    Catasauqua      PA 211/325:M30-34 M# 821 3:38:15  8:19
  862 Conrad H. Sharps    Pittsburgh      PA  31/ 88:M50-54 M# 822 3:38:18  8:20
  863 John R. Gustafson   Ashville        NY  80/122:M18-24 M# 823 3:38:26  8:20
  864 Kevin Murthick      Kitchener       ON  59/114:M45-49 M# 824 3:38:28  8:20
  865 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY  60/114:M45-49 M# 825 3:38:30  8:20
  866 Gerald Knorr        Waterloo        ON  61/114:M45-49 M# 826 3:38:32  8:20
  867 Olney H. Clowe      Buffalo         NY 113/207:M40-44 M# 827 3:38:37  8:20
  868 Kenneth P. Mcburney Rome            NY 114/207:M40-44 M# 828 3:38:43  8:20
  869 William T. Warren   Rochester       NY 141/234:M25-29 M# 829 3:38:44  8:21
  870 David C. Smith      Tonawanda       NY 142/234:M25-29 M# 830 3:38:45  8:21
  871 Brian K. Robinson   Warsaw          NY 143/234:M25-29 M# 831 3:38:52  8:21
  872 Jill Cobb           Toronto         ON   4/ 19:F40-49 F#  36 3:38:54  8:21
  873 Fred G. Pritchard   Carlisle        ON   9/ 26:M55-59 M# 832 3:38:59  8:21
  874 Kathleen A. Marsh   Painesville     OH  14/ 51:F30-39 F#  37 3:39:02  8:21
  875 Joseph George       Rochester       NY  32/ 88:M50-54 M# 833 3:39:18  8:22
  876 Andrew M. Matzan    Penfield        NY 212/325:M30-34 M# 834 3:39:20  8:22
  877 Gerald F. Walsh     Tonawanda       NY 115/207:M40-44 M# 835 3:39:22  8:22
  878 John Hochstettler   Clawson         MI 213/325:M30-34 M# 836 3:39:23  8:22
  879 James F. Sanders    Rochester       NY 177/300:M35-39 M# 837 3:39:24  8:22
  880 David A. Kline      Liverpool       NY 214/325:M30-34 M# 838 3:39:26  8:22
  881 Ralph S. Pizzo      Rochester       NY 215/325:M30-34 M# 839 3:39:34  8:22
  882 Jim P. Reiff        Pittsburgh      PA   6/  9:M 1-17 M# 840 3:39:35  8:22
  883 John B. Roedel      Hamburg         NY 178/300:M35-39 M# 841 3:39:43  8:23
  884 Arlene F. Kaukus    Buffalo         NY  19/ 64:F18-29 F#  38 3:39:47  8:23
  885 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY 144/234:M25-29 M# 842 3:39:49  8:23
  886 Mark Lesniowski     Williamsville   NY 216/325:M30-34 M# 843 3:39:50  8:23
  887 Roy B. Campbell     Salamanca       NY  62/114:M45-49 M# 844 3:39:51  8:23
  888 D. Champagne, Jr.   Plattsburgh     NY  33/ 88:M50-54 M# 845 3:39:58  8:23
  889 John F. McCarthy    Toronto         ON 145/234:M25-29 M# 846 3:39:59  8:23
  890 Warren S. Dubuke    N. Tonawanda    NY 179/300:M35-39 M# 847 3:40:01  8:23
  891 Joan De Boer        Ithaca          NY   5/ 19:F40-49 F#  39 3:40:03  8:24
  892 Gary L. Connor      North Canton    OH 180/300:M35-39 M# 848 3:40:06  8:24
  893 Jake M. Celosse     Cambridge       MA 181/300:M35-39 M# 849 3:40:11  8:24
  894 Donald J. Jakubczak Depew           NY  81/122:M18-24 M# 850 3:40:14  8:24
  895 Andy Lamm           Willowdale      ON  63/114:M45-49 M# 851 3:40:16  8:24
  896 Paul G. Fuller      Toronto         ON 116/207:M40-44 M# 852 3:40:18  8:24
  897 Bruce Farlow        Peterborough    ON 146/234:M25-29 M# 853 3:40:19  8:24
  898 Peter A. Linder     Buffalo         NY 147/234:M25-29 M# 854 3:40:21  8:24
  899 Kenn M. Parks       Rochester       NY 217/325:M30-34 M# 855 3:40:25  8:24
  900 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY 182/300:M35-39 M# 856 3:40:27  8:24
  901 Marvin M. Horton    Blasdell        NY 117/207:M40-44 M# 857 3:40:35  8:25
  902 Scott H. Kovel      Buffalo         NY 148/234:M25-29 M# 858 3:40:41  8:25
  903 Richard Vlotman     Mississauga     ON  64/114:M45-49 M# 859 3:40:45  8:25
  904 Robert W. Henderson N. Tonawanda    NY  65/114:M45-49 M# 860 3:40:46  8:25
  905 Steven Kerfoot      Niagara Falls   ON   7/  9:M 1-17 M# 861 3:40:47  8:25
  906 Patrick Dexter      Buffalo         NY 118/207:M40-44 M# 862 3:40:48  8:25
  907 Peter M. Ross       Buffalo         NY 218/325:M30-34 M# 863 3:41:02  8:26
  908 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY  10/ 26:M55-59 M# 864 3:41:03  8:26
  909 Kristine K. Todd    Ann Arbor       MI  15/ 51:F30-39 F#  40 3:41:04  8:26
  910 Glenn Pearce        Grimsby         ON 219/325:M30-34 M# 865 3:41:09  8:26
  911 John D. Caligiuri   Rochester       NY 220/325:M30-34 M# 866 3:41:11  8:26
  912 Michael T. Bross    Sheffield       PA 119/207:M40-44 M# 867 3:41:15  8:26
  913 Robert J. Young     New York City   NY 120/207:M40-44 M# 868 3:41:16  8:26
  914 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY  16/ 51:F30-39 F#  41 3:41:18  8:26
  915 John J. Schoellkopf West Seneca     NY 221/325:M30-34 M# 869 3:41:19  8:26
  916 Allen I. Crawford   Oshawa          ON 222/325:M30-34 M# 870 3:41:20  8:26
  917 Rose Lister         Fonthill        ON   2/  6:F50-80 F#  42 3:41:21  8:27
  918 Gerard B. Flanders  Penfield        NY 183/300:M35-39 M# 871 3:41:25  8:27
  919 Marge Potter        London          ON   6/ 19:F40-49 F#  43 3:41:29  8:27
  920 Michael J. Lannan   Eggertsville    NY 184/300:M35-39 M# 872 3:41:30  8:27
  921 Edward C. Everhart  Minoa           NY 185/300:M35-39 M# 873 3:41:31  8:27
  922 Jerry Eisenshtadt   West Bloomfield MI 121/207:M40-44 M# 874 3:41:32  8:27
  923 Matt M. Battiston   New Castle      PA   8/  9:M 1-17 M# 875 3:41:36  8:27
  924 Timothy J. Sullivan Lockport        NY  82/122:M18-24 M# 876 3:41:37  8:27
  925 William L. Ball     Lachine         PQ 186/300:M35-39 M# 877 3:41:38  8:27
  926 Richard Mansfield   Elbridge        NY 122/207:M40-44 M# 878 3:41:39  8:27
  927 Jack A. Holzerland  Buffalo         NY 187/300:M35-39 M# 879 3:41:47  8:28
  928 Richard J. Moscati  Niagara Falls   NY  83/122:M18-24 M# 880 3:41:51  8:28
  929 David C. Copeland   Tonawanda       NY  84/122:M18-24 M# 881 3:42:00  8:28
  930 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY 123/207:M40-44 M# 882 3:42:03  8:28
  931 Wayne H. Holly      Niagara Falls   ON 223/325:M30-34 M# 883 3:42:06  8:28
  932 William Oerlemans   Hampton         ON 188/300:M35-39 M# 884 3:42:11  8:28
  933 Carlos V. Nunez     Rochester       NY 224/325:M30-34 M# 885 3:42:12  8:28
  934 Kenneth R. Jones    Olean           NY 189/300:M35-39 M# 886 3:42:12  8:28
  935 Walter Ludwig       Deux Montagnes  PQ  34/ 88:M50-54 M# 887 3:42:17  8:29
  936 Linda L. Parke      Dalton          PA  20/ 64:F18-29 F#  44 3:42:18  8:29
  937 James G. Joyce      Houston         TX  35/ 88:M50-54 M# 888 3:42:19  8:29
  938 Mark R. Hammer      Rochester       NY 225/325:M30-34 M# 889 3:42:21  8:29
  939 Greg Pike           Corry           PA 149/234:M25-29 M# 890 3:42:22  8:29
  940 Richard Laquidari   Liverpool       NY 124/207:M40-44 M# 891 3:42:23  8:29
  941 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY 150/234:M25-29 M# 892 3:42:25  8:29
  942 William F. Keenan   West Seneca     NY  66/114:M45-49 M# 893 3:42:26  8:29
  943 David L. Breau      Thorold         ON 226/325:M30-34 M# 894 3:42:33  8:29
  944 Saverio A. Gervase  Cheektowaga     NY 151/234:M25-29 M# 895 3:42:42  8:30
  945 Frank J. Russo      Erie            PA 190/300:M35-39 M# 896 3:42:48  8:30
  946 Edward L. Hicks     Canandaigua     NY 125/207:M40-44 M# 897 3:42:54  8:30
  947 Tom Wilson          Medina          NY  85/122:M18-24 M# 898 3:43:02  8:30
  948 Thomas K. Miller    Pittsburgh      PA 152/234:M25-29 M# 899 3:43:03  8:30
  949 Len Wilding         Strathroy       ON  67/114:M45-49 M# 900 3:43:05  8:30
  950 Patrick J. Dugan    Gre Pte Wds     MI 126/207:M40-44 M# 901 3:43:09  8:31
  951 Kathleen M. Costich Rochester       NY  21/ 64:F18-29 F#  45 3:43:12  8:31
  952 Frank Jablonski     Fairport        NY 191/300:M35-39 M# 902 3:43:13  8:31
  953 Gene Deutscher      Fort Worth      TX 127/207:M40-44 M# 903 3:43:18  8:31
  954 Jay K. Kornguth     Rochester       NY  68/114:M45-49 M# 904 3:43:19  8:31
  955 Wayne L. Klahs      New Milford     CT 227/325:M30-34 M# 905 3:43:20  8:31
  956 John F. Rifenberg   Seminole        FL 192/300:M35-39 M# 906 3:43:24  8:31
  957 Jeanette Fullerton  Agincourt       ON   7/ 19:F40-49 F#  46 3:43:27  8:31
  958 William Fullerton   Agincourt       ON  36/ 88:M50-54 M# 907 3:43:29  8:31
  959 Forest R. Herron    Wilton          CT  37/ 88:M50-54 M# 908 3:43:29  8:31
  960 Thaddeus Kalinowski Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 88:M50-54 M# 909 3:43:33  8:32
  961 Leslie A. Dopkins   Buffalo         NY  22/ 64:F18-29 F#  47 3:43:35  8:32
  962 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY 193/300:M35-39 M# 910 3:43:44  8:32
  963 Yurio Hatakeyama    Islington       ON  11/ 26:M55-59 M# 911 3:43:48  8:32
  964 David A. Schaeffer  Buffalo         NY 153/234:M25-29 M# 912 3:43:48  8:32
  965 Ronald K. Andrea    Hamburg         NY 194/300:M35-39 M# 913 3:43:49  8:32
  966 Michael R. Hamsik   N. Tonawanda    NY 154/234:M25-29 M# 914 3:43:49  8:32
  967 Joseph Kuehner      Buffalo         NY 228/325:M30-34 M# 915 3:43:50  8:32
  968 Greg M. Gronwall    Tonawanda       NY 229/325:M30-34 M# 916 3:43:53  8:32
  969 Chuck J. Yanus      Liverpool       NY 155/234:M25-29 M# 917 3:43:57  8:32
  970 Jud G. Stumpf       Orchard Park    NY  39/ 88:M50-54 M# 918 3:44:02  8:33
  971 Nancy R. Riccio     Lewiston        NY  17/ 51:F30-39 F#  48 3:44:11  8:33
  972 Ralph E. Fuller     Conklin         NY 195/300:M35-39 M# 919 3:44:12  8:33
  973 Charlie Yates       Hudson          MA  86/122:M18-24 M# 920 3:44:13  8:33
  974 Bud Lister          Fonthill        ON  40/ 88:M50-54 M# 921 3:44:14  8:33
  975 Thomas Whitesides   Rochester       NY 196/300:M35-39 M# 922 3:44:21  8:33
  976 Diane Y. Sherrer    Trumansburg     NY  18/ 51:F30-39 F#  49 3:44:22  8:33
  977 Richard L. Vail     Lakewood        NY 128/207:M40-44 M# 923 3:44:28  8:34
  978 Norman Richardson   Hamilton        ON 129/207:M40-44 M# 924 3:44:29  8:34
  979 Ronald E. Troyer    Oneida Castle   NY 230/325:M30-34 M# 925 3:44:30  8:34
  980 Thomas J. Quinlivan Buffalo         NY 197/300:M35-39 M# 926 3:44:33  8:34
  981 Neal S. Levy        Nyack           NY 231/325:M30-34 M# 927 3:44:34  8:34
  982 Gary W. Saxon       Hamilton        ON 198/300:M35-39 M# 928 3:44:35  8:34
  983 William R. Anaya    Trenton         MI 232/325:M30-34 M# 929 3:44:38  8:34
  984 Bob Lucas           Elizabeth       PA  69/114:M45-49 M# 930 3:44:43  8:34
  985 Hiram S. Quine      Rochester       NY  41/ 88:M50-54 M# 931 3:44:44  8:34
  986 Roxanne S. Phillips Oneida          NY  23/ 64:F18-29 F#  50 3:44:52  8:35
  987 Gary P. Simon       Georgetown      ON 156/234:M25-29 M# 932 3:44:59  8:35
  988 Thomas J. Vadakin   Tonawanda       NY 199/300:M35-39 M# 933 3:44:59  8:35
  989 Terry L. Hicks      Rochester       NY 200/300:M35-39 M# 934 3:45:04  8:35
  990 James R. Spoto, Jr. Jamestown       NY 157/234:M25-29 M# 935 3:45:13  8:35
  991 John P. Adams       Peru            NY  42/ 88:M50-54 M# 936 3:45:15  8:35
  992 Donald McAfee       Franklin        PA 201/300:M35-39 M# 937 3:45:17  8:36
  993 Michael B. Baine    Orleans         ON 233/325:M30-34 M# 938 3:45:18  8:36
  994 Harry E. Castle     Wheeling        WV  43/ 88:M50-54 M# 939 3:45:33  8:36
  995 Mark J. Schlant     Kenmore         NY  87/122:M18-24 M# 940 3:45:36  8:36
  996 Nancy C. Barnes     Jamestown       NY  24/ 64:F18-29 F#  51 3:45:39  8:36
  997 Richard J. Sabourin Peru            NY 234/325:M30-34 M# 941 3:45:39  8:36
  998 William D. Joswick  Plattsburgh     NY 130/207:M40-44 M# 942 3:45:41  8:36
  999 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY 235/325:M30-34 M# 943 3:45:46  8:37
 1000 Donald P. Anderson  Erie            PA 202/300:M35-39 M# 944 3:45:51  8:37
 1001 James M. Linton     Ashland         MA 131/207:M40-44 M# 945 3:46:05  8:37
 1002 Frank J. Henry      Hamburg         NY 132/207:M40-44 M# 946 3:46:09  8:38
 1003 Robert Schifflauer  Grand Island    NY 158/234:M25-29 M# 947 3:46:22  8:38
 1004 Robert C. DeVries   Burnt Hills     NY   3/ 17:M60-80 M# 948 3:46:31  8:38
 1005 John M. Luch        Lewiston        NY 133/207:M40-44 M# 949 3:46:32  8:38
 1006 Robert Fell         Rr #5 Guelph    ON  88/122:M18-24 M# 950 3:46:42  8:39
 1007 Thomas Dawes, Jr.   Bemus Point     NY 203/300:M35-39 M# 951 3:46:43  8:39
 1008 Wayne D. Moore      Ogdensburg      NY 236/325:M30-34 M# 952 3:46:47  8:39
 1009 Thomas W. Schryver  North Chili     NY  70/114:M45-49 M# 953 3:46:48  8:39
 1010 Keith Parkinson     Cambridge       ON 134/207:M40-44 M# 954 3:46:48  8:39
 1011 Hal Dubin           Buffalo         NY 159/234:M25-29 M# 955 3:46:53  8:39
 1012 James N. Mills      East Amherst    NY 204/300:M35-39 M# 956 3:46:54  8:39
 1013 R. Patterson, III   Buffalo         NY  89/122:M18-24 M# 957 3:46:56  8:39
 1014 Robert S. Dubik     Syracuse        NY 160/234:M25-29 M# 958 3:46:57  8:39
 1015 George M. Siano     Cheektowaga     NY 237/325:M30-34 M# 959 3:46:58  8:39
 1016 Thomas W. Symons    Buffalo         NY 205/300:M35-39 M# 960 3:47:00  8:39
 1017 Thomas C. Pollard   Lewiston        NY 135/207:M40-44 M# 961 3:47:02  8:40
 1018 Richard Cozzolino   New Lisbon      NY  71/114:M45-49 M# 962 3:47:08  8:40
 1019 William Armstrong   Binghamton      NY 206/300:M35-39 M# 963 3:47:09  8:40
 1020 Michael Carter      Bolton          ON 207/300:M35-39 M# 964 3:47:16  8:40
 1021 Richard M. Killian  Buffalo         NY 136/207:M40-44 M# 965 3:47:19  8:40
 1022 Deanna G. Linstead  King            ON  19/ 51:F30-39 F#  52 3:47:21  8:40
 1023 Ronald H. Busch     Kitchener       ON 137/207:M40-44 M# 966 3:47:41  8:41
 1024 Gary E. Witman      Cheektowaga     NY 238/325:M30-34 M# 967 3:47:44  8:41
 1025 Victor Bhatt        Hamilton        ON 208/300:M35-39 M# 968 3:47:44  8:41
 1026 George Baker        Hamilton        ON 138/207:M40-44 M# 969 3:47:45  8:41
 1027 Terry Wickham       Middleton       NY 239/325:M30-34 M# 970 3:47:48  8:41
 1028 Herbert M. Berry    Canaseraga      NY   4/ 17:M60-80 M# 971 3:47:50  8:41
 1029 James P. Donovan    Oswego          NY  90/122:M18-24 M# 972 3:47:52  8:41
 1030 Kathleen M. Lyden   Hamburg         NY   8/ 19:F40-49 F#  53 3:47:59  8:42
 1031 Archibald Laird  II Rumson          NJ 209/300:M35-39 M# 973 3:48:00  8:42
 1032 Jill A. Ridley      Windsor         ON  25/ 64:F18-29 F#  54 3:48:07  8:42
 1033 R. Urbinelli, Jr.   Ontario         NY 210/300:M35-39 M# 974 3:48:08  8:42
 1034 Andrew Lovy         West Bloomfield MI  72/114:M45-49 M# 975 3:48:10  8:42
 1035 Jay A. Wadsworth    Toronto         ON 240/325:M30-34 M# 976 3:48:14  8:42
 1036 James Simpson       Brampton        ON  73/114:M45-49 M# 977 3:48:16  8:42
 1037 Claude W. Meyers    Spencerport     NY 211/300:M35-39 M# 978 3:48:18  8:42
 1038 Angelo Greco        Solvay          NY 212/300:M35-39 M# 979 3:48:19  8:42
 1039 Larry H. Martin     Buffalo         NY 241/325:M30-34 M# 980 3:48:20  8:43
 1040 John B. Graham      St Catharines   ON 242/325:M30-34 M# 981 3:48:21  8:43
 1041 David H. Tinkham    Hamburg         NY  74/114:M45-49 M# 982 3:48:22  8:43
 1042 Douglas Wielinski   Eden            NY 213/300:M35-39 M# 983 3:48:22  8:43
 1043 Harry V. Precheur   Princeton       NJ 214/300:M35-39 M# 984 3:48:24  8:43
 1044 Frank K. Milano     Lancaster       NY 243/325:M30-34 M# 985 3:48:28  8:43
 1045 Mark J. O'Brien     Barrie          ON 244/325:M30-34 M# 986 3:48:29  8:43
 1046 David C. Almond     Toronto         ON 245/325:M30-34 M# 987 3:48:30  8:43
 1047 Donald J. Brewster  Johnson City    NY 161/234:M25-29 M# 988 3:48:30  8:43
 1048 Cindy Pequeen       Twn Tonawanda   NY  20/ 51:F30-39 F#  55 3:48:37  8:43
 1049 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY  44/ 88:M50-54 M# 989 3:48:38  8:43
 1050 M. J. Curry, D.P.M. East Aurora     NY 246/325:M30-34 M# 990 3:48:39  8:43
 1051 L. F. Henneberger   Wheaton         MD 139/207:M40-44 M# 991 3:48:42  8:43
 1052 Robert I. Reis      Snyder          NY 140/207:M40-44 M# 992 3:48:43  8:43
 1053 William Sutton      Mississauga     ON  12/ 26:M55-59 M# 993 3:48:44  8:43
 1054 David R. Belton     Outremont       PQ 141/207:M40-44 M# 994 3:48:52  8:44
 1055 Neil P. Mullin      Sugar Notch     PA 247/325:M30-34 M# 995 3:48:53  8:44
 1056 Jeffrey D. Miller   Buffalo         NY 215/300:M35-39 M# 996 3:48:54  8:44
 1057 John J. Nichols     Buffalo         NY 216/300:M35-39 M# 997 3:48:54  8:44
 1058 Bill B. Kraft       Irving          NY 248/325:M30-34 M# 998 3:48:55  8:44
 1059 Gerald S. Magoffin  Buffalo         NY  45/ 88:M50-54 M# 999 3:48:56  8:44
 1060 Rodney Storms, Jr.  Jamestown       NY  91/122:M18-24 M#1000 3:48:58  8:44
 1061 Walter G. Hodge     Akron           NY 162/234:M25-29 M#1001 3:49:02  8:44
 1062 Robert Schaus       Buffalo         NY  46/ 88:M50-54 M#1002 3:49:03  8:44
 1063 John V. Bell        Depew           NY 217/300:M35-39 M#1003 3:49:09  8:44
 1064 John C. Cianca      St Bonaventure  NY  92/122:M18-24 M#1004 3:49:10  8:44
 1065 James J. Maher      Hannibal        NY 249/325:M30-34 M#1005 3:49:15  8:45
 1066 Robert A. Babiarz   Mt Clemens      MI 250/325:M30-34 M#1006 3:49:23  8:45
 1067 Leonard D. Skrill   Buffalo         NY 163/234:M25-29 M#1007 3:49:26  8:45
 1068 Robert A. Timmel    Deming          NM 164/234:M25-29 M#1008 3:49:32  8:45
 1069 Richard G. Badger   N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 88:M50-54 M#1009 3:49:37  8:45
 1070 David C. Mills      Eden            NY 251/325:M30-34 M#1010 3:49:39  8:46
 1071 Harold C. Boughton  Dayton          OH 252/325:M30-34 M#1011 3:49:44  8:46
 1072 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  75/114:M45-49 M#1012 3:49:59  8:46
 1073 Sandy E. Farlow     Ottawa          ON  26/ 64:F18-29 F#  56 3:50:02  8:46
 1074 Cornelius Linneball N. Tonawanda    NY 142/207:M40-44 M#1013 3:50:13  8:47
 1075 Richard E. Barrett  Rochester       NY 218/300:M35-39 M#1014 3:50:19  8:47
 1076 Larry D. Cartwright Corfu           NY 219/300:M35-39 M#1015 3:50:24  8:47
 1077 Bernard B. Freedman Amherst         NY 143/207:M40-44 M#1016 3:50:28  8:47
 1078 William H. Nehill   Orchard Park    NY 220/300:M35-39 M#1017 3:50:33  8:48
 1079 James R. Smyth, Jr. Buffalo         NY  93/122:M18-24 M#1018 3:50:36  8:48
 1080 Carol A. Molloy     Ottawa          ON  27/ 64:F18-29 F#  57 3:50:37  8:48
 1081 Glenn A. Hansen     Williamsville   NY  94/122:M18-24 M#1019 3:50:41  8:48
 1082 John J. Hopf        Geneseo         NY 253/325:M30-34 M#1020 3:50:42  8:48
 1083 Stanley C. Ross     Williamsville   NY 254/325:M30-34 M#1021 3:50:45  8:48
 1084 Brian R. Jones      Niagara Falls   NY 255/325:M30-34 M#1022 3:50:47  8:48
 1085 Michael C. Kempf    Buffalo         NY 165/234:M25-29 M#1023 3:50:50  8:48
 1086 William J. Coughlin Rome            NY  48/ 88:M50-54 M#1024 3:50:51  8:48
 1087 William Moreton     Belleville      ON 221/300:M35-39 M#1025 3:50:52  8:48
 1088 John Wiley          Albany          NY 256/325:M30-34 M#1026 3:50:53  8:48
 1089 Dick Morton         West Hill       ON  49/ 88:M50-54 M#1027 3:50:56  8:48
 1090 Karen M. Cotter     Buffalo         NY  28/ 64:F18-29 F#  58 3:50:57  8:48
 1091 Mark F. Jago        North Quincy    MA 166/234:M25-29 M#1028 3:51:02  8:49
 1092 Joseph Clauss, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY 167/234:M25-29 M#1029 3:51:03  8:49
 1093 Michael Dougherty   Clifton Park    NY  95/122:M18-24 M#1030 3:51:04  8:49
 1094 J. Marc Delaire     Willowdale      ON 222/300:M35-39 M#1031 3:51:05  8:49
 1095 Jose O. Ribeiro     Toronto         ON 257/325:M30-34 M#1032 3:51:05  8:49
 1096 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  76/114:M45-49 M#1033 3:51:09  8:49
 1097 Clinton R. Wolfe    Murrsville      PA 144/207:M40-44 M#1034 3:51:18  8:49
 1098 Jim Filatovs        Hamilton        ON  50/ 88:M50-54 M#1035 3:51:21  8:49
 1099 Gary A. Kielich     Buffalo         NY  96/122:M18-24 M#1036 3:51:23  8:49
 1100 Samuel M. Adams     Buffalo         NY 223/300:M35-39 M#1037 3:51:25  8:50
 1101 Linda M. Siedlecki  Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 64:F18-29 F#  59 3:51:26  8:50
 1102 Fran D. Pecoraro    Medina          NY 168/234:M25-29 M#1038 3:51:26  8:50
 1103 John C. Brush       Dundalk         ON  13/ 26:M55-59 M#1039 3:51:29  8:50
 1104 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY  30/ 64:F18-29 F#  60 3:51:31  8:50
 1105 Donald J. Ganci     Buffalo         NY 145/207:M40-44 M#1040 3:51:33  8:50
 1106 Leonard A. Bagley   Williamsville   NY  14/ 26:M55-59 M#1041 3:51:35  8:50
 1107 Paul G. Denison     St Lambert      PQ 169/234:M25-29 M#1042 3:51:36  8:50
 1108 Arthur G. Coakley   Montreal        PQ 146/207:M40-44 M#1043 3:51:41  8:50
 1109 Forrest W. Miles    Buffalo         NY 147/207:M40-44 M#1044 3:51:47  8:50
 1110 Scott B. MacAulay   Goderich        ON 258/325:M30-34 M#1045 3:52:07  8:51
 1111 Michael W. Drewe    Waterdown       ON 259/325:M30-34 M#1046 3:52:08  8:51
 1112 James H. Collier    Hamilton        ON   5/ 17:M60-80 M#1047 3:52:10  8:51
 1113 Mark F. Samuel      Montreal        PQ  97/122:M18-24 M#1048 3:52:10  8:51
 1114 David J. Greenman   Buffalo         NY 148/207:M40-44 M#1049 3:52:17  8:52
 1115 Richard E. Pawlak   Buffalo         NY 170/234:M25-29 M#1050 3:52:22  8:52
 1116 Robert J. Titus     Penfield        NY 224/300:M35-39 M#1051 3:52:22  8:52
 1117 Peter A. Fellowes   Toronto         ON  15/ 26:M55-59 M#1052 3:52:23  8:52
 1118 Eileen O. Castle    Muskegon        MI   3/  6:F50-80 F#  61 3:52:25  8:52
 1119 Randall R. Ice      Aliquippa       PA 260/325:M30-34 M#1053 3:52:29  8:52
 1120 Barry S. Selinsky   Buffalo         NY  98/122:M18-24 M#1054 3:52:30  8:52
 1121 Thomas G. Lorenz    Tabb            VA 225/300:M35-39 M#1055 3:52:32  8:52
 1122 Robert Thomas, Jr.  Greensburg      PA 171/234:M25-29 M#1056 3:52:34  8:52
 1123 Frank J. Skvarek    Buffalo         NY  77/114:M45-49 M#1057 3:52:35  8:52
 1124 Eric H. Neilsen     Cleveland Hts   OH 226/300:M35-39 M#1058 3:52:43  8:53
 1125 Frank T. D'Alvise   Hamilton        ON 261/325:M30-34 M#1059 3:52:44  8:53
 1126 Scott C. Earll      Corry           PA  99/122:M18-24 M#1060 3:52:46  8:53
 1127 Joseph O'Sullivan   Elma            NY  51/ 88:M50-54 M#1061 3:52:52  8:53
 1128 Tom C. Bolmer       Corry           PA 262/325:M30-34 M#1062 3:53:00  8:53
 1129 Daniel W. Rothman   Getzville       NY 263/325:M30-34 M#1063 3:53:01  8:53
 1130 George H. Keown     Niagara Falls   ON  78/114:M45-49 M#1064 3:53:03  8:53
 1131 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY 227/300:M35-39 M#1065 3:53:03  8:53
 1132 Kevin J. Donovan    N. Tonawanda    NY 264/325:M30-34 M#1066 3:53:04  8:53
 1133 David J. Knox       Spencerport     NY 228/300:M35-39 M#1067 3:53:05  8:53
 1134 Thomas R. Streck    Niagara Falls   NY 265/325:M30-34 M#1068 3:53:11  8:54
 1135 Larry L. Yaksich    Hamilton        ON 172/234:M25-29 M#1069 3:53:14  8:54
 1136 Lester Lys          Mississauga     ON 229/300:M35-39 M#1070 3:53:15  8:54
 1137 Marlele A. Martin   Marion          NY  21/ 51:F30-39 F#  62 3:53:18  8:54
 1138 Kelly A. Griffin    Amherst         NY  31/ 64:F18-29 F#  63 3:53:19  8:54
 1139 Ernest L. Woodson   Buffalo         NY  79/114:M45-49 M#1071 3:53:20  8:54
 1140 Timothy J. Youngs   Waterloo        NY 230/300:M35-39 M#1072 3:53:21  8:54
 1141 Stephen D. Roberts  Naples          NY 266/325:M30-34 M#1073 3:53:26  8:54
 1142 Paul A. Saxton      Buffalo         NY 173/234:M25-29 M#1074 3:53:31  8:54
 1143 Stephen Messinger   Willowdale      ON 149/207:M40-44 M#1075 3:53:33  8:54
 1144 Shelly Rodney       Thornhill       ON 150/207:M40-44 M#1076 3:53:34  8:54
 1145 Richard L. Jacob    Niagara Falls   NY 100/122:M18-24 M#1077 3:53:37  8:55
 1146 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY 267/325:M30-34 M#1078 3:53:42  8:55
 1147 David M. Paleczny   Waterloo        ON 151/207:M40-44 M#1079 3:53:47  8:55
 1148 Teresa A. O'Connor  Depew           NY  22/ 51:F30-39 F#  64 3:53:48  8:55
 1149 Patrick J. Dalton   Buffalo         NY 174/234:M25-29 M#1080 3:53:51  8:55
 1150 Donald R. Bordley   Rochester       NY 231/300:M35-39 M#1081 3:53:52  8:55
 1151 Jan M. Novak        Williamsville   NY 232/300:M35-39 M#1082 3:53:54  8:55
 1152 William J. Kita     Hamburg         NY 268/325:M30-34 M#1083 3:53:55  8:55
 1153 Paul V. Webb        Frewsburg       NY 233/300:M35-39 M#1084 3:54:00  8:55
 1154 Verna K. Josephson  Aurora          CO  32/ 64:F18-29 F#  65 3:54:01  8:56
 1155 Jean A. Young       New York City   NY  23/ 51:F30-39 F#  66 3:54:02  8:56
 1156 Richard C. Gorman   Brewerton       NY 234/300:M35-39 M#1085 3:54:03  8:56
 1157 Peter Meletakos     Ottawa          ON   6/ 17:M60-80 M#1086 3:54:04  8:56
 1158 Doug J. Werner      Fisherville     ON 235/300:M35-39 M#1087 3:54:07  8:56
 1159 Melvin A. Henderson Rochester       NY 175/234:M25-29 M#1088 3:54:10  8:56
 1160 James E. Smith      Silver Creek    NY 236/300:M35-39 M#1089 3:54:26  8:56
 1161 Robert J. Colquhoun Pickering       ON 152/207:M40-44 M#1090 3:54:35  8:57
 1162 Arthur A. Scarmack  Sharon          PA 237/300:M35-39 M#1091 3:54:37  8:57
 1163 Edward J. Heffron   Buffalo         NY 153/207:M40-44 M#1092 3:54:38  8:57
 1164 Daniel G. Boye      Syracuse        NY 269/325:M30-34 M#1093 3:54:41  8:57
 1165 Fred G. Anderson    Niagara Falls   NY 154/207:M40-44 M#1094 3:54:47  8:57
 1166 Richard R. Rooney   Tonawanda       NY  80/114:M45-49 M#1095 3:54:48  8:57
 1167 Daniel Vecere       Williamsville   NY 270/325:M30-34 M#1096 3:54:49  8:57
 1168 Ellen F. Yatteau    Rochester       NY  33/ 64:F18-29 F#  67 3:54:54  8:58
 1169 Jesse F. Armstrong  East Amherst    NY 176/234:M25-29 M#1097 3:54:55  8:58
 1170 Karl Ingersoll      Falconer        NY 177/234:M25-29 M#1098 3:54:57  8:58
 1171 Norm Frank          Pittsford       NY  52/ 88:M50-54 M#1099 3:54:59  8:58
 1172 Richard J. Sankey   Oakville        ON 155/207:M40-44 M#1100 3:55:00  8:58
 1173 Gary L. Cutler      Buffalo         NY 178/234:M25-29 M#1101 3:55:01  8:58
 1174 Dennis C. Wagner    Buffalo         NY 156/207:M40-44 M#1102 3:55:02  8:58
 1175 Richard J. Mills    Somerset        NJ 238/300:M35-39 M#1103 3:55:08  8:58
 1176 David J. Flynn      London          ON 157/207:M40-44 M#1104 3:55:13  8:58
 1177 Arthur Healey       Niagara Falls   ON 158/207:M40-44 M#1105 3:55:16  8:58
 1178 Richard Leugemors   N. Tonawanda    NY 179/234:M25-29 M#1106 3:55:24  8:59
 1179 Martha R. Culan     Utica           NY  24/ 51:F30-39 F#  68 3:55:26  8:59
 1180 Paul D. Culan       Coraopolis      PA 159/207:M40-44 M#1107 3:55:26  8:59
 1181 Bill G. Ashmall     Mayville        NY 239/300:M35-39 M#1108 3:55:28  8:59
 1182 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  53/ 88:M50-54 M#1109 3:55:29  8:59
 1183 Paul S. Jablonski   Lackawanna      NY 180/234:M25-29 M#1110 3:55:32  8:59
 1184 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY 181/234:M25-29 M#1111 3:55:35  8:59
 1185 Shirley A. Taylor   St Catharines   ON  25/ 51:F30-39 F#  69 3:55:36  8:59
 1186 Everett Seastrum    Frewsburg       NY   7/ 17:M60-80 M#1112 3:55:38  8:59
 1187 Daniel J. Moran     Wilmington      NC 240/300:M35-39 M#1113 3:55:39  8:59
 1188 Mary L. Batlan      Endicott        NY  34/ 64:F18-29 F#  70 3:55:42  8:59
 1189 Kenneth G. Turpin   Irwin           PA   6/  6:W 1-80 W#   6 3:55:44  8:59
 1190 Donald Panikowski   Buffalo         NY 241/300:M35-39 M#1114 3:55:59  9:00
 1191 Philip A. Troup     Allegany        NY 242/300:M35-39 M#1115 3:56:01  9:00
 1192 Joseph V. Illuzzi   N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 17:M60-80 M#1116 3:56:03  9:00
 1193 Thomas P. Povinelli Hamburg         NY 160/207:M40-44 M#1117 3:56:04  9:00
 1194 Thomas L. Marchese  Hamilton        ON 161/207:M40-44 M#1118 3:56:06  9:00
 1195 Fred M. Ackerson    Chicago         IL 182/234:M25-29 M#1119 3:56:24  9:01
 1196 Morgan D. Minor     Toronto         ON 101/122:M18-24 M#1120 3:56:28  9:01
 1197 Nick A. Fortini     Niagara Falls   NY 183/234:M25-29 M#1121 3:56:32  9:01
 1198 Robert A. Kurtz     Hamburg         NY 184/234:M25-29 M#1122 3:56:35  9:01
 1199 Maynard Kotlarz     Skaneateles     NY 271/325:M30-34 M#1123 3:56:40  9:02
 1200 Bart Slepian        East Amherst    NY 243/300:M35-39 M#1124 3:56:44  9:02
 1201 Marlin Kisselstein  North Syracuse  NY 244/300:M35-39 M#1125 3:56:54  9:02
 1202 Frank M. Domurat    Rochester       NY 272/325:M30-34 M#1126 3:57:12  9:03
 1203 Ginny M. Hale       University Park PA  35/ 64:F18-29 F#  71 3:57:12  9:03
 1204 Charlie C. Walker   West Seneca     NY 185/234:M25-29 M#1127 3:57:13  9:03
 1205 Richard J. Troyer   Cortland        NY 186/234:M25-29 M#1128 3:57:15  9:03
 1206 Eugene F. Kaderbeck Tonawanda       NY 273/325:M30-34 M#1129 3:57:21  9:03
 1207 David I. Grehlinger N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 88:M50-54 M#1130 3:57:30  9:03
 1208 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Tonawanda       NY 274/325:M30-34 M#1131 3:57:31  9:04
 1209 David P. Breier     N. Tonawanda    NY 162/207:M40-44 M#1132 3:57:33  9:04
 1210 William F. Jerge    Tonawanda       NY 163/207:M40-44 M#1133 3:57:54  9:04
 1211 Gerald Panikowski   Buffalo         NY 245/300:M35-39 M#1134 3:57:57  9:05
 1212 John Clough         Buffalo         NY  55/ 88:M50-54 M#1135 3:58:00  9:05
 1213 Hilary A. Searles   Oakville        ON  36/ 64:F18-29 F#  72 3:58:01  9:05
 1214 Charles J. Tyrpak   Lackawanna      NY 102/122:M18-24 M#1136 3:58:04  9:05
 1215 Chuck M. Sweeny     Erie            PA 275/325:M30-34 M#1137 3:58:06  9:05
 1216 Robert J. Locke     Clifton Springs NY 276/325:M30-34 M#1138 3:58:10  9:05
 1217 Mark R. Dries       Rochester       NY 103/122:M18-24 M#1139 3:58:18  9:05
 1218 Patrick J. O'Day    Hamilton        ON 164/207:M40-44 M#1140 3:58:21  9:05
 1219 John S. Kula        Niagara Falls   NY 104/122:M18-24 M#1141 3:58:24  9:06
 1220 Carmine A. Luciani  Thorold         ON  81/114:M45-49 M#1142 3:58:25  9:06
 1221 Joseph J. Illuzzi   N. Tonawanda    NY 246/300:M35-39 M#1143 3:58:31  9:06
 1222 Mike Mancuso        Orchard Park    NY 247/300:M35-39 M#1144 3:58:34  9:06
 1223 James M. Bermingham Hamburg         NY 105/122:M18-24 M#1145 3:58:35  9:06
 1224 Thomas Little       Buffalo         NY 187/234:M25-29 M#1146 3:58:36  9:06
 1225 Malcolm L. Bowes    Pleasantville   PA 165/207:M40-44 M#1147 3:58:38  9:06
 1226 Michael S. Ahern    Buffalo         NY 106/122:M18-24 M#1148 3:58:55  9:07
 1227 Roy Smith           West Midlands      166/207:M40-44 M#1149 3:58:58  9:07
 1228 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY 248/300:M35-39 M#1150 3:58:59  9:07
 1229 Ralph Katz          Amherst         NY  56/ 88:M50-54 M#1151 3:59:07  9:07
 1230 Paul J. O'Brien     Hamburg         NY  82/114:M45-49 M#1152 3:59:11  9:07
 1231 Thomas A. Badger    Canandaigua     NY  57/ 88:M50-54 M#1153 3:59:12  9:07
 1232 William Fielding    Kitchener       ON 188/234:M25-29 M#1154 3:59:15  9:07
 1233 Nick Z. Pelych      St Catharines   ON 277/325:M30-34 M#1155 3:59:18  9:08
 1234 David E. Nitterauer N. Tonawanda    NY 249/300:M35-39 M#1156 3:59:39  9:08
 1235 James B. Williams   East Rochester  NY 250/300:M35-39 M#1157 3:59:42  9:09
 1236 Patrick J. Brown    Tonawanda       NY 278/325:M30-34 M#1158 3:59:43  9:09
 1237 Ronald R. Harenza   West Seneca     NY 279/325:M30-34 M#1159 3:59:44  9:09
 1238 Diane A. Thompson   Ithaca          NY  26/ 51:F30-39 F#  73 3:59:55  9:09
 1239 Robert L. Jenkins   Youngstown      OH 251/300:M35-39 M#1160 3:59:59  9:09
 1240 Brian K. Hart       Buffalo         NY 189/234:M25-29 M#1161 4:00:13  9:10
 1241 Thomas L. Kramer    Frankenmuth     MI 167/207:M40-44 M#1162 4:00:23  9:10
 1242 Robert D. Olczak    Auburn          NY 280/325:M30-34 M#1163 4:00:25  9:10
 1243 Douglas Burgasser   Rochester       NY 107/122:M18-24 M#1164 4:00:26  9:10
 1244 Mary Beth Krebs     Rochester       NY  37/ 64:F18-29 F#  74 4:00:27  9:10
 1245 Donna C. Rubin      Honeoye Falls   NY  38/ 64:F18-29 F#  75 4:00:43  9:11
 1246 Benjamin R. Ochoa   Toronto         ON 252/300:M35-39 M#1165 4:00:49  9:11
 1247 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  58/ 88:M50-54 M#1166 4:00:53  9:11
 1248 Elayne Bartholomew  Painesville     OH  27/ 51:F30-39 F#  76 4:01:00  9:11
 1249 Kate G. Chambers    Buffalo         NY  28/ 51:F30-39 F#  77 4:01:07  9:12
 1250 Douglas H. White    Buffalo         NY 281/325:M30-34 M#1167 4:01:10  9:12
 1251 Susan B. Naab       Akron           NY  29/ 51:F30-39 F#  78 4:01:23  9:12
 1252 Norman E. Naab, Jr. Akron           NY 253/300:M35-39 M#1168 4:01:23  9:12
 1253 Jerome L. Eisenberg Buffalo         NY  83/114:M45-49 M#1169 4:01:24  9:12
 1254 Patrick K. Irwin    Buffalo         NY 254/300:M35-39 M#1170 4:01:25  9:12
 1255 Pat Croce           Philadelphia    PA 190/234:M25-29 M#1171 4:01:25  9:12
 1256 Frank G. J. Boyer   Warren          OH  84/114:M45-49 M#1172 4:01:30  9:13
 1257 Patrick P. Malandra Youngstown      OH  16/ 26:M55-59 M#1173 4:01:34  9:13
 1258 Noel D. Bridge      Acton           ON 255/300:M35-39 M#1174 4:01:43  9:13
 1259 Cricket Martin      Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:F40-49 F#  79 4:01:44  9:13
 1260 A. James Dobbertin  Byron           NY 168/207:M40-44 M#1175 4:01:46  9:13
 1261 D. P. McNelly       Rochester       NY   9/ 17:M60-80 M#1176 4:01:51  9:13
 1262 Jerry Shime         Toronto         ON 169/207:M40-44 M#1177 4:01:55  9:14
 1263 Norbert E. Steger   West Seneca     NY  85/114:M45-49 M#1178 4:01:56  9:14
 1264 Steven G. Diener    Toronto         ON 256/300:M35-39 M#1179 4:01:57  9:14
 1265 Joey Patenaude      Ottawa          ON 282/325:M30-34 M#1180 4:01:59  9:14
 1266 Lee Karvola         Novi            MI 257/300:M35-39 M#1181 4:02:05  9:14
 1267 David H. Goodsell   Niagara Falls   NY 283/325:M30-34 M#1182 4:02:06  9:14
 1268 Kenneth O'Donnell   Getzville       NY 191/234:M25-29 M#1183 4:02:09  9:14
 1269 Leonard H. Shedden  Hamilton        ON 170/207:M40-44 M#1184 4:02:16  9:14
 1270 Susan A. Poole      Naples          NY  30/ 51:F30-39 F#  80 4:02:20  9:15
 1271 William J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  59/ 88:M50-54 M#1185 4:02:21  9:15
 1272 Dennis M. Dempsey   Snyder          NY 284/325:M30-34 M#1186 4:02:26  9:15
 1273 George Tillson      Shortsville     NY  60/ 88:M50-54 M#1187 4:02:29  9:15
 1274 Lisa H. Boughton    Houston         TX  39/ 64:F18-29 F#  81 4:02:39  9:15
 1275 James J. Phillips   Snyder          NY 192/234:M25-29 M#1188 4:02:40  9:15
 1276 Richard A. Gallo    Seneca Falls    NY  86/114:M45-49 M#1189 4:02:42  9:15
 1277 Emil J. Markulis    Lanham-Seabrook MD 171/207:M40-44 M#1190 4:02:50  9:16
 1278 Jan A. Smolders     Clarks Summit   PA 172/207:M40-44 M#1191 4:02:56  9:16
 1279 Pamela M. Robinson  Hamilton        ON  31/ 51:F30-39 F#  82 4:03:01  9:16
 1280 William E. Ruiz     Buffalo         NY  61/ 88:M50-54 M#1192 4:03:06  9:16
 1281 Thomas E. Seamon    Bellevue        OH 258/300:M35-39 M#1193 4:03:07  9:16
 1282 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY  10/ 17:M60-80 M#1194 4:03:33  9:17
 1283 L. Visentin         Ottawa          ON 173/207:M40-44 M#1195 4:03:38  9:18
 1284 Thomas Leo Quinlan  Mississauga     ON  87/114:M45-49 M#1196 4:03:38  9:18
 1285 Jack P. Courtot     Wickliffe       OH  88/114:M45-49 M#1197 4:03:41  9:18
 1286 Joseph Aniskiewicz  Cheektowaga     NY 285/325:M30-34 M#1198 4:03:43  9:18
 1287 Ronald C. Dinehart  Syosset         NY 174/207:M40-44 M#1199 4:03:44  9:18
 1288 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  89/114:M45-49 M#1200 4:04:02  9:18
 1289 Peter A. Sackett    Amherst         NY 193/234:M25-29 M#1201 4:04:15  9:19
 1290 Bob F. Hirsch       Erie            PA 286/325:M30-34 M#1202 4:04:16  9:19
 1291 Tom P. Camann       N. Tonawanda    NY 175/207:M40-44 M#1203 4:04:19  9:19
 1292 K. Scott Glen       Mississauga     ON 194/234:M25-29 M#1204 4:04:40  9:20
 1293 Peter E. Patterson  Newfane         NY 287/325:M30-34 M#1205 4:04:44  9:20
 1294 Thomas R. Henderson Pittsburgh      PA 176/207:M40-44 M#1206 4:04:50  9:20
 1295 Rick J. Grant       Mississauga     ON 195/234:M25-29 M#1207 4:04:57  9:21
 1296 Stan J. Podwin      Milton          ON 259/300:M35-39 M#1208 4:04:57  9:21
 1297 Judith B. Miller    Williamsville   NY  10/ 19:F40-49 F#  83 4:04:58  9:21
 1298 Russell K. Miller   Williamsville   NY  90/114:M45-49 M#1209 4:04:58  9:21
 1299 Peter Lang          Oakville        ON  62/ 88:M50-54 M#1210 4:05:01  9:21
 1300 Jay A. Glosser      Angola          NY 196/234:M25-29 M#1211 4:05:02  9:21
 1301 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 64:F18-29 F#  84 4:05:04  9:21
 1302 Carole L. Thompson  Canandaigua     NY  32/ 51:F30-39 F#  85 4:05:07  9:21
 1303 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY 288/325:M30-34 M#1212 4:05:12  9:21
 1304 Kenneth A. Stanek   West Seneca     NY 260/300:M35-39 M#1213 4:05:18  9:21
 1305 Nancy J. Montesano  Buffalo         NY  41/ 64:F18-29 F#  86 4:05:19  9:21
 1306 Dale C. Eddolls     Buffalo         NY  33/ 51:F30-39 F#  87 4:05:22  9:21
 1307 Thomas P. Armstrong Baldwinsville   NY  63/ 88:M50-54 M#1214 4:05:23  9:22
 1308 Virginia R. Myers   Norfolk         NY  11/ 19:F40-49 F#  88 4:05:25  9:22
 1309 John J. Zimmer      Buffalo         NY 108/122:M18-24 M#1215 4:05:26  9:22
 1310 Duncan F. Clifton   Burlington      ON  91/114:M45-49 M#1216 4:05:39  9:22
 1311 Tony J. Chesney     Jackson         NJ  92/114:M45-49 M#1217 4:05:44  9:22
 1312 Allan G. Carswell   Mississauga     ON 261/300:M35-39 M#1218 4:05:49  9:23
 1313 Doug P. Davis       Tonawanda       NY 197/234:M25-29 M#1219 4:05:50  9:23
 1314 Ron Emerine         Berkeley Hts    NJ  64/ 88:M50-54 M#1220 4:05:51  9:23
 1315 Chris D. Robinson   Willowdale      ON  42/ 64:F18-29 F#  89 4:05:52  9:23
 1316 Alan C. Solano      Honeoye Falls   NY 198/234:M25-29 M#1221 4:06:04  9:23
 1317 Emil Iskat          Hamilton        ON 262/300:M35-39 M#1222 4:06:06  9:23
 1318 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY 263/300:M35-39 M#1223 4:06:11  9:23
 1319 Gary A. Allikas     St Lambert      PQ 199/234:M25-29 M#1224 4:06:12  9:23
 1320 Dale Wunsch         Tonawanda       NY 200/234:M25-29 M#1225 4:06:25  9:24
 1321 Greg Kolbas         Cheektowaga     NY 201/234:M25-29 M#1226 4:06:26  9:24
 1322 Alex Milkovich      Beaver          PA  17/ 26:M55-59 M#1227 4:06:31  9:24
 1323 John L. Trigilio    Buffalo         NY 202/234:M25-29 M#1228 4:06:34  9:24
 1324 Younus Lulat        Buffalo         NY 203/234:M25-29 M#1229 4:06:42  9:25
 1325 Bill J. Marcolini   Niagara Falls   NY 204/234:M25-29 M#1230 4:06:46  9:25
 1326 Penny L. Colquhoun  Pickering       ON  43/ 64:F18-29 F#  90 4:06:51  9:25
 1327 Brian W. Clowe      Oklahoma City   OK 264/300:M35-39 M#1231 4:07:01  9:25
 1328 B. Edward Pierce    Middletown      NY 177/207:M40-44 M#1232 4:07:13  9:26
 1329 Albert McGrath      Burlington      ON 265/300:M35-39 M#1233 4:07:14  9:26
 1330 Douglas F. Skeaff   Collingwood     ON 289/325:M30-34 M#1234 4:07:18  9:26
 1331 Ernest L. Rose      Holland         NY  93/114:M45-49 M#1235 4:07:20  9:26
 1332 Richard W. Dziob    Hamburg         NY 266/300:M35-39 M#1236 4:07:20  9:26
 1333 Gerald C. Schuler   Cheektowaga     NY 267/300:M35-39 M#1237 4:07:21  9:26
 1334 John D. Rafalski    Buffalo         NY 109/122:M18-24 M#1238 4:07:23  9:26
 1335 Peg I. Schultz      Rochester       NY  34/ 51:F30-39 F#  91 4:07:36  9:27
 1336 Michael T. Volk     Boston          MA 290/325:M30-34 M#1239 4:07:48  9:27
 1337 James K. Merkel     Hilton          NY 178/207:M40-44 M#1240 4:07:51  9:27
 1338 Jeanne C. Steciuk   Cohoes          NY  35/ 51:F30-39 F#  92 4:07:55  9:27
 1339 Paul Lambrix        Buffalo         NY 291/325:M30-34 M#1241 4:07:56  9:27
 1340 Donald F. Burg      Williamsville   NY 179/207:M40-44 M#1242 4:08:00  9:28
 1341 Gordon P. Bianchi   Williamsville   NY  65/ 88:M50-54 M#1243 4:08:08  9:28
 1342 Donald Houck, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 292/325:M30-34 M#1244 4:08:09  9:28
 1343 David K. Jackson    Port Perry      ON 205/234:M25-29 M#1245 4:08:10  9:28
 1344 Moira J. Costello   Kenmore         NY  36/ 51:F30-39 F#  93 4:08:14  9:28
 1345 Mark A. Quinn       Fredonia        NY 110/122:M18-24 M#1246 4:08:19  9:28
 1346 Alfred W. Guilmette Buffalo         NY  66/ 88:M50-54 M#1247 4:08:23  9:28
 1347 Salvatore Ruggieri  East Providence RI  67/ 88:M50-54 M#1248 4:08:24  9:28
 1348 Donald R. Jackson   Penfield        NY 293/325:M30-34 M#1249 4:08:27  9:29
 1349 Nicholas Goergen    Batavia         NY 180/207:M40-44 M#1250 4:08:38  9:29
 1350 Jim Knapp           Ithaca          NY 268/300:M35-39 M#1251 4:08:46  9:29
 1351 Peter M. Hall       Kenmore         NY 294/325:M30-34 M#1252 4:08:50  9:29
 1352 Robert R. Johnson   Springville     NY 269/300:M35-39 M#1253 4:08:54  9:30
 1353 Gary Pino           Rochester       NY 270/300:M35-39 M#1254 4:08:55  9:30
 1354 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON 181/207:M40-44 M#1255 4:09:02  9:30
 1355 Donald R. Harris    Tonawanda       NY 182/207:M40-44 M#1256 4:09:08  9:30
 1356 Eleanor T. White    Chittenango     NY  12/ 19:F40-49 F#  94 4:09:14  9:30
 1357 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  94/114:M45-49 M#1257 4:09:16  9:30
 1358 Charles W. Zawadzki Depew           NY  68/ 88:M50-54 M#1258 4:09:24  9:31
 1359 Winthrop Johnson    Buffalo         NY 206/234:M25-29 M#1259 4:09:26  9:31
 1360 William Schmidtke   Niagara Falls   NY 295/325:M30-34 M#1260 4:09:28  9:31
 1361 Robert E. Ankli     Guelph          ON 183/207:M40-44 M#1261 4:09:31  9:31
 1362 Robert A. Burgio    Buffalo         NY 271/300:M35-39 M#1262 4:10:08  9:32
 1363 Joseph P. Harding   Rochester       NY 207/234:M25-29 M#1263 4:10:20  9:33
 1364 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY 111/122:M18-24 M#1264 4:10:21  9:33
 1365 Louis J. Bechtel    Buffalo         NY  95/114:M45-49 M#1265 4:10:28  9:33
 1366 Andrew J. Behnke    Buffalo         NY 112/122:M18-24 M#1266 4:10:38  9:34
 1367 Chuck V. Bowers     Buffalo         NY 208/234:M25-29 M#1267 4:10:48  9:34
 1368 Patrick S. Burns    Canandaigua     NY 184/207:M40-44 M#1268 4:10:49  9:34
 1369 H. Roy Silvers      Lackawanna      NY 185/207:M40-44 M#1269 4:10:53  9:34
 1370 Francis Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  18/ 26:M55-59 M#1270 4:10:57  9:34
 1371 David R. Stearns    Kenmore         NY 272/300:M35-39 M#1271 4:11:08  9:35
 1372 Thomas R. Gibbons   Buffalo         NY  69/ 88:M50-54 M#1272 4:11:13  9:35
 1373 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  70/ 88:M50-54 M#1273 4:11:34  9:36
 1374 Patricia A. Ruof    Buffalo         NY  37/ 51:F30-39 F#  95 4:11:39  9:36
 1375 Dennis D. Cudney    Derby           NY 273/300:M35-39 M#1274 4:11:51  9:36
 1376 Mark Fishaut        Williamsville   NY 296/325:M30-34 M#1275 4:11:59  9:37
 1377 Carl Kronberg       Buffalo         NY 274/300:M35-39 M#1276 4:12:08  9:37
 1378 Gary F. Papa        Philadelphia    PA 209/234:M25-29 M#1277 4:12:48  9:38
 1379 Keith Young         Hamilton        ON  71/ 88:M50-54 M#1278 4:12:50  9:39
 1380 Gene Warner         Buffalo         NY 297/325:M30-34 M#1279 4:13:09  9:39
 1381 Nan L. Haynes       Buffalo         NY  44/ 64:F18-29 F#  96 4:13:11  9:39
 1382 J. R. Weight        Toronto         ON 298/325:M30-34 M#1280 4:13:16  9:40
 1383 Ron Bellis          Toronto         ON 210/234:M25-29 M#1281 4:13:17  9:40
 1384 R. Simon-Biernbaum  Buffalo         NY 211/234:M25-29 M#1282 4:13:20  9:40
 1385 Jochen M. Kroeckel  Columbus        OH 275/300:M35-39 M#1283 4:13:22  9:40
 1386 James Brabec, Jr.   Secane          PA  72/ 88:M50-54 M#1284 4:13:24  9:40
 1387 Clare M. Schultz    Snyder          NY  13/ 19:F40-49 F#  97 4:13:31  9:40
 1388 Anthony M. Matlasz  Buffalo         NY 212/234:M25-29 M#1285 4:13:40  9:40
 1389 Roselyn M. Tomasulo Buffalo         NY  45/ 64:F18-29 F#  98 4:13:42  9:41
 1390 Francis J. Wagner   Liverpool       NY  73/ 88:M50-54 M#1286 4:13:45  9:41
 1391 Terry Bowen         Beaver Falls    PA 299/325:M30-34 M#1287 4:13:47  9:41
 1392 Edgar Hulse         Martins Ferry   OH  96/114:M45-49 M#1288 4:13:54  9:41
 1393 Larry L. Clinesmith Willowdale      ON 186/207:M40-44 M#1289 4:14:13  9:42
 1394 James P. Pedlow     Grand Island    NY 300/325:M30-34 M#1290 4:14:14  9:42
 1395 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY 276/300:M35-39 M#1291 4:14:21  9:42
 1396 Susan E. Platt      Lockport        NY  46/ 64:F18-29 F#  99 4:14:24  9:42
 1397 Lori A. McNamara    Oswego          NY  47/ 64:F18-29 F# 100 4:14:27  9:42
 1398 Ankie P. Kersout    Ajax            ON  14/ 19:F40-49 F# 101 4:14:36  9:43
 1399 Robert Fillmore     Toronto         ON  97/114:M45-49 M#1292 4:15:16  9:44
 1400 Peter Currie        London          ON  19/ 26:M55-59 M#1293 4:15:24  9:44
 1401 Robert J. Pearsall  Columbus        OH 213/234:M25-29 M#1294 4:15:33  9:45
 1402 Thomas W. Rowland   Longmeadow      MA 277/300:M35-39 M#1295 4:15:36  9:45
 1403 Alfred M. Czikk     Williamsville   NY  20/ 26:M55-59 M#1296 4:15:43  9:45
 1404 Patricia J. Butler  Oakville        ON  38/ 51:F30-39 F# 102 4:15:58  9:46
 1405 Diane Shultz        Hamburg         NY  39/ 51:F30-39 F# 103 4:16:03  9:46
 1406 Tom Frain           Niagara Falls   NY 278/300:M35-39 M#1297 4:16:08  9:46
 1407 Shawn M. Hemingway  Rochester       NY 113/122:M18-24 M#1298 4:16:12  9:46
 1408 Joseph T. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 301/325:M30-34 M#1299 4:16:25  9:47
 1409 Daniel E. Martin    Canton          NY 214/234:M25-29 M#1300 4:16:44  9:47
 1410 Larry J. Green      Niagara Falls   NY 215/234:M25-29 M#1301 4:16:55  9:48
 1411 Linda A. Hatfield   Niagara Falls   NY  48/ 64:F18-29 F# 104 4:16:59  9:48
 1412 Francis G. Kattato  Utica           NY 302/325:M30-34 M#1302 4:17:05  9:48
 1413 Sharon Murphy       Tonawanda       NY  40/ 51:F30-39 F# 105 4:17:07  9:48
 1414 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY  15/ 19:F40-49 F# 106 4:17:13  9:49
 1415 David N. Campbell   Buffalo         NY 187/207:M40-44 M#1303 4:17:16  9:49
 1416 Arif A. Mcdoom      Brampton        ON  74/ 88:M50-54 M#1304 4:17:17  9:49
 1417 Loretta E. Shehan   West Seneca     NY   4/  6:F50-80 F# 107 4:17:24  9:49
 1418 Robert J. Darling   West Seneca     NY 188/207:M40-44 M#1305 4:17:25  9:49
 1419 James C. Herndon    Williamsville   NY 189/207:M40-44 M#1306 4:17:50  9:50
 1420 Melissa Ragona      Buffalo         NY  49/ 64:F18-29 F# 108 4:18:03  9:51
 1421 Joanne Brenner      Buffalo         NY  50/ 64:F18-29 F# 109 4:18:04  9:51
 1422 Terry J. Ruppert    Bellevue        OH  75/ 88:M50-54 M#1307 4:18:19  9:51
 1423 Michael J. Cohen    Granby          CT 303/325:M30-34 M#1308 4:18:27  9:51
 1424 James E. Duncan     Port Perry      ON 216/234:M25-29 M#1309 4:18:28  9:51
 1425 William E. Manning  Waterloo        ON  21/ 26:M55-59 M#1310 4:18:42  9:52
 1426 James F. Wirges     Jamestown       NY  98/114:M45-49 M#1311 4:18:48  9:52
 1427 Albert J. De Myer   Buffalo         NY 190/207:M40-44 M#1312 4:19:02  9:53
 1428 Anthony Steigvilas  Hamilton        ON 279/300:M35-39 M#1313 4:19:02  9:53
 1429 Lionel S. Lewis     Williamsville   NY  99/114:M45-49 M#1314 4:19:17  9:53
 1430 James Martin        Honesdale       PA 217/234:M25-29 M#1315 4:19:19  9:53
 1431 John M. Morris      Clinton         NY  76/ 88:M50-54 M#1316 4:19:24  9:54
 1432 Christian Blaakman  Rochester       NY 114/122:M18-24 M#1317 4:19:27  9:54
 1433 Bud Karns           North York      ON  77/ 88:M50-54 M#1318 4:19:31  9:54
 1434 Conrad J. Kubiniec  Batavia         NY 100/114:M45-49 M#1319 4:19:37  9:54
 1435 Philip W. Galeota   West Seneca     NY 218/234:M25-29 M#1320 4:19:39  9:54
 1436 Jim Flanagan        W Long Branch   NJ 191/207:M40-44 M#1321 4:19:54  9:55
 1437 Jim L. Schoen       Bellevue        OH 101/114:M45-49 M#1322 4:20:02  9:55
 1438 Gerald Copperberg   Cheektowaga     NY 280/300:M35-39 M#1323 4:20:12  9:55
 1439 Patra A. Mangus     Buffalo         NY  41/ 51:F30-39 F# 110 4:20:26  9:56
 1440 Michael J. Platt    Lockport        NY 219/234:M25-29 M#1324 4:20:30  9:56
 1441 Walter D. Andzel    Westfield       NJ 281/300:M35-39 M#1325 4:20:42  9:57
 1442 Beth A. Becker      Preston         ON  51/ 64:F18-29 F# 111 4:20:47  9:57
 1443 James H. Boomer     Rochester       NY  11/ 17:M60-80 M#1326 4:20:56  9:57
 1444 Gary K. Braun       Jamestown       NY 192/207:M40-44 M#1327 4:21:31  9:58
 1445 Thomas Randy Hall   Nedrow          NY 282/300:M35-39 M#1328 4:21:47  9:59
 1446 David Mitchell      Edmonton        AL 102/114:M45-49 M#1329 4:21:48  9:59
 1447 Anne-Marie Simon    Toronto         ON  52/ 64:F18-29 F# 112 4:21:57  9:59
 1448 Gary M. Shapiro     Floral Park     NY 103/114:M45-49 M#1330 4:22:16 10:00
 1449 Michael K. Reilly   Hamburg         NY 304/325:M30-34 M#1331 4:22:22 10:00
 1450 David C. Stevens    Perth           ON 305/325:M30-34 M#1332 4:22:31 10:01
 1451 Paul J. Kielich     Buffalo         NY  78/ 88:M50-54 M#1333 4:22:47 10:01
 1452 Jayne E. Butler     Buffalo         NY  42/ 51:F30-39 F# 113 4:22:50 10:01
 1453 John A. Pierno      Buffalo         NY 306/325:M30-34 M#1334 4:23:20 10:03
 1454 Patrick H. Martin   Buffalo         NY 307/325:M30-34 M#1335 4:23:20 10:03
 1455 Gary M. Hahn        Buffalo         NY 220/234:M25-29 M#1336 4:23:21 10:03
 1456 Suzanne L. Gilmour  Syracuse        NY  53/ 64:F18-29 F# 114 4:23:32 10:03
 1457 John F. Lukasik     N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 26:M55-59 M#1337 4:23:33 10:03
 1458 F. Richard Weaver   Mansfield       OH  12/ 17:M60-80 M#1338 4:23:39 10:03
 1459 Raymond Ouillette   Walworth        NY 283/300:M35-39 M#1339 4:24:05 10:04
 1460 Paul E. Mang        Honesdale       PA 221/234:M25-29 M#1340 4:24:25 10:05
 1461 Andrew B. Perry     Buffalo         NY 222/234:M25-29 M#1341 4:24:28 10:05
 1462 John T. McCool      Buffalo         NY 115/122:M18-24 M#1342 4:24:47 10:06
 1463 Robert M. Wilson    West Seneca     NY 223/234:M25-29 M#1343 4:24:49 10:06
 1464 Barbara D. Hebden   Springville     NY  16/ 19:F40-49 F# 115 4:25:00 10:06
 1465 Robert L. Hebden    Springville     NY 104/114:M45-49 M#1344 4:25:00 10:06
 1466 Mark S. Lay         Eggertsville    NY 224/234:M25-29 M#1345 4:25:01 10:06
 1467 John M. Wells       Aylmer East     PQ 105/114:M45-49 M#1346 4:25:11 10:07
 1468 John J. Graziano    Williamsville   NY  79/ 88:M50-54 M#1347 4:25:13 10:07
 1469 Richard G. Fraser   Bramalea        ON 106/114:M45-49 M#1348 4:25:34 10:08
 1470 Karen J. Jenkins    Albany          NY  54/ 64:F18-29 F# 116 4:25:35 10:08
 1471 Donald Ball         Islington       ON 193/207:M40-44 M#1349 4:25:41 10:08
 1472 Gloria Shepherd     Albany          NY  55/ 64:F18-29 F# 117 4:25:53 10:08
 1473 James J. Holland    Orchard Park    NY 225/234:M25-29 M#1350 4:25:54 10:08
 1474 Daniel J. Decoux    Kenmore         NY 284/300:M35-39 M#1351 4:26:28 10:10
 1475 Joann M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  56/ 64:F18-29 F# 118 4:26:31 10:10
 1476 Danny L. Eastman    Penn Yan        NY 308/325:M30-34 M#1352 4:26:38 10:10
 1477 Gary D. Grote       Buffalo         NY 309/325:M30-34 M#1353 4:26:42 10:10
 1478 Donald E. Levan     Cheektowaga     NY 116/122:M18-24 M#1354 4:26:43 10:10
 1479 Michael J. Brandys  East Amherst    NY 285/300:M35-39 M#1355 4:26:44 10:10
 1480 Daniel P. Iggers    Toronto         ON 226/234:M25-29 M#1356 4:27:19 10:12
 1481 Lawrence C. Hodge   Brockport       NY 310/325:M30-34 M#1357 4:27:26 10:12
 1482 Gary Thompson       Rochester       NY 286/300:M35-39 M#1358 4:27:38 10:12
 1483 Vincent C. Noonan   Princeton       NJ 194/207:M40-44 M#1359 4:27:57 10:13
 1484 William S. Owen     Warren          OH  80/ 88:M50-54 M#1360 4:27:59 10:13
 1485 Charles N. Gore     Ogdensburg      NY 311/325:M30-34 M#1361 4:28:10 10:14
 1486 Kenneth Schaeffer   Holland         NY 312/325:M30-34 M#1362 4:28:11 10:14
 1487 Charles E. Ruflin   Canton          OH 313/325:M30-34 M#1363 4:28:19 10:14
 1488 Donald C. Foster    Syracuse        NY 107/114:M45-49 M#1364 4:28:21 10:14
 1489 Martin D. Badger    Canandaigua     NY 287/300:M35-39 M#1365 4:29:12 10:16
 1490 Lester K. Fero      Bowie           MD  13/ 17:M60-80 M#1366 4:29:15 10:16
 1491 Richard J. LoTempio Kenmore         NY  81/ 88:M50-54 M#1367 4:29:24 10:16
 1492 L. Alan Badger      Jordan          NY 108/114:M45-49 M#1368 4:29:25 10:17
 1493 Peter Cerovic       Willowdale      ON 195/207:M40-44 M#1369 4:29:34 10:17
 1494 Frank A. Badger     Kentwood        MI 196/207:M40-44 M#1370 4:29:49 10:17
 1495 Stewart B. Whitney  Waterloo        ON  82/ 88:M50-54 M#1371 4:29:58 10:18
 1496 James P. Womack     Pavilion        NY 288/300:M35-39 M#1372 4:29:59 10:18
 1497 Joseph L. Komoroske Lancaster       NY 314/325:M30-34 M#1373 4:30:01 10:18
 1498 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY  17/ 19:F40-49 F# 119 4:30:26 10:19
 1499 Tom C. Reiff        Pittsburgh      PA 197/207:M40-44 M#1374 4:30:30 10:19
 1500 Alan C. Flannigan   Orillia         ON 315/325:M30-34 M#1375 4:30:37 10:19
 1501 William J. Bishara  Niagara Falls   NY 117/122:M18-24 M#1376 4:30:50 10:20
 1502 R. Michael Sexton   Eden            NY  83/ 88:M50-54 M#1377 4:30:59 10:20
 1503 Stan J. Blaakman    Rochester       NY 198/207:M40-44 M#1378 4:31:27 10:21
 1504 Paul Georges        Lawndale        CA  84/ 88:M50-54 M#1379 4:31:51 10:22
 1505 Frank C. Stewart    Hamilton        ON 289/300:M35-39 M#1380 4:31:54 10:22
 1506 David J. Nagel      Orchard Park    NY 118/122:M18-24 M#1381 4:32:13 10:23
 1507 Dennis J. Darrow    Port Huron      MI 199/207:M40-44 M#1382 4:32:19 10:23
 1508 Beverly F. Tein     Rochester       NY  43/ 51:F30-39 F# 120 4:32:20 10:23
 1509 Georgia A. Irion    Oklahoma City   OK  44/ 51:F30-39 F# 121 4:32:37 10:24
 1510 Greg C. Steckley    Toronto         ON 227/234:M25-29 M#1383 4:32:51 10:24
 1511 Louis V. Spina      Rome            NY 109/114:M45-49 M#1384 4:33:09 10:25
 1512 Margaret M. Spina   Rome            NY  45/ 51:F30-39 F# 122 4:33:10 10:25
 1513 Daniel P. Tarlowski Buffalo         NY 290/300:M35-39 M#1385 4:33:46 10:26
 1514 John P. Davies      Westernville    NY 200/207:M40-44 M#1386 4:33:49 10:27
 1515 Daniel N. Patton    Knox            PA 228/234:M25-29 M#1387 4:33:53 10:27
 1516 Robert Caccamise    Buffalo         NY 229/234:M25-29 M#1388 4:35:18 10:30
 1517 Sam A. Master       Hamburg         NY  14/ 17:M60-80 M#1389 4:35:27 10:30
 1518 Sharon J. Rogers    Churchville     NY   1/  1:F 1-17 F# 123 4:35:40 10:31
 1519 Dwight J. Rogers    Churchville     NY 201/207:M40-44 M#1390 4:35:41 10:31
 1520 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:M60-80 M#1391 4:35:46 10:31
 1521 Robert E. Cornell   Buffalo         NY 230/234:M25-29 M#1392 4:36:05 10:32
 1522 Maxine McLellan     Burlington      ON   5/  6:F50-80 F# 124 4:36:18 10:32
 1523 Ted Emmons          Fonthill        ON 291/300:M35-39 M#1393 4:36:19 10:32
 1524 B. Blomfield-Brown  Dryden          NY 119/122:M18-24 M#1394 4:36:26 10:33
 1525 Michael Briggs      Penfield        NY 292/300:M35-39 M#1395 4:36:31 10:33
 1526 Elliot S. Rose      Clarence        NY 293/300:M35-39 M#1396 4:36:35 10:33
 1527 Sidney Pritchard    Willowdale      ON  16/ 17:M60-80 M#1397 4:37:49 10:36
 1528 Linda Milstein      East Aurora     NY  46/ 51:F30-39 F# 125 4:37:53 10:36
 1529 Charles R. Wakeman  Niagara Falls   NY 316/325:M30-34 M#1398 4:37:58 10:36
 1530 John C. Lexo        Grand Island    NY 317/325:M30-34 M#1399 4:38:15 10:37
 1531 Sandra Greer        Buffalo         NY  57/ 64:F18-29 F# 126 4:38:18 10:37
 1532 Richard Dressler    Buffalo         NY 318/325:M30-34 M#1400 4:38:24 10:37
 1533 Ann C. Hynes        Jamestown       NY  47/ 51:F30-39 F# 127 4:38:30 10:37
 1534 Ronald M. Lewis     Williamsville   NY 294/300:M35-39 M#1401 4:38:55 10:38
 1535 Jim Morrison        Brockville      ON 202/207:M40-44 M#1402 4:39:51 10:40
 1536 Philip A. Galeota   West Seneca     NY  23/ 26:M55-59 M#1403 4:40:14 10:41
 1537 Burt A. Sellers     Williamsville   NY 295/300:M35-39 M#1404 4:40:45 10:42
 1538 David Taeler        San Francisco   CA  85/ 88:M50-54 M#1405 4:41:13 10:44
 1539 Jack W. Miller      Fairport        NY 296/300:M35-39 M#1406 4:41:15 10:44
 1540 H. Eric Russell     Norwich         NY  24/ 26:M55-59 M#1407 4:41:19 10:44
 1541 Michael J. Sands    Cheektowaga     NY 319/325:M30-34 M#1408 4:41:55 10:45
 1542 J. Phillips         Buffalo         NY 110/114:M45-49 M#1409 4:43:05 10:48
 1543 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY 297/300:M35-39 M#1410 4:43:06 10:48
 1544 Noel E. Wines       Chesterland     OH  25/ 26:M55-59 M#1411 4:43:10 10:48
 1545 Len W. Trzetziak    Don Mills       ON  86/ 88:M50-54 M#1412 4:43:26 10:49
 1546 Gary M. Goodman     Newmarket       ON 320/325:M30-34 M#1413 4:43:39 10:49
 1547 John A. Boughton    Houston         TX 298/300:M35-39 M#1414 4:43:47 10:49
 1548 Cindy J. Ernst      Edinboro        PA  58/ 64:F18-29 F# 128 4:43:54 10:50
 1549 Leslie M. Pifer     Endwell         NY  59/ 64:F18-29 F# 129 4:44:05 10:50
 1550 Robert N. Dietrick  Indianapolis    IN 231/234:M25-29 M#1415 4:44:13 10:50
 1551 Margaret Minor      Port Colborne   ON  18/ 19:F40-49 F# 130 4:45:43 10:54
 1552 William Dickie      Runford         RI  26/ 26:M55-59 M#1416 4:45:44 10:54
 1553 Connie E. Fiorella  Buffalo         NY  48/ 51:F30-39 F# 131 4:46:02 10:55
 1554 Daniel C. Akam      Celoron         NY 321/325:M30-34 M#1417 4:46:21 10:55
 1555 William Koopman     Kenmore         NY  17/ 17:M60-80 M#1418 4:46:41 10:56
 1556 Gary T. Paruta      Hamburg         NY 232/234:M25-29 M#1419 4:46:55 10:57
 1557 Marlene E. Barmish  Victor          NY  60/ 64:F18-29 F# 132 4:47:36 10:58
 1558 Bob R. Barmish      Victor          NY 322/325:M30-34 M#1420 4:47:37 10:58
 1559 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY 111/114:M45-49 M#1421 4:47:57 10:59
 1560 Carol Carson        Ste Agathe      PQ  49/ 51:F30-39 F# 133 4:48:14 11:00
 1561 Perry A. Beyer      Liverpool       NY 112/114:M45-49 M#1422 4:48:33 11:00
 1562 Ronald E. Smith     Hamburg         NY 233/234:M25-29 M#1423 4:49:01 11:01
 1563 John K. Loy         Union Lake      MI  87/ 88:M50-54 M#1424 4:49:36 11:03
 1564 Elaine C. Casler    Lockport        NY  50/ 51:F30-39 F# 134 4:49:52 11:03
 1565 Mark V. Spann       Williamsville   NY 120/122:M18-24 M#1425 4:50:37 11:05
 1566 John F. Garmon      Plattsburgh     NY 203/207:M40-44 M#1426 4:50:39 11:05
 1567 James W. McMaster   Niagara Falls   ON 323/325:M30-34 M#1427 4:51:05 11:06
 1568 Judith H. Bowers    N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 51:F30-39 F# 135 4:51:10 11:06
 1569 John P. Propis, Jr  East Amherst    NY 299/300:M35-39 M#1428 4:51:24 11:07
 1570 Michael W. Cusimano Buffalo         NY 324/325:M30-34 M#1429 4:51:28 11:07
 1571 Victor G. Page      Scarborough     ON 204/207:M40-44 M#1430 4:52:05 11:08
 1572 Andrew R. Wakefield Etobicoke       ON   9/  9:M 1-17 M#1431 4:52:31 11:09
 1573 Kirsten Wetherbee   Lancaster       NY  61/ 64:F18-29 F# 136 4:52:44 11:10
 1574 Ian A. Kanner       Camillus        NY 234/234:M25-29 M#1432 4:53:01 11:11
 1575 Raymond Wakefield   Etobicoke       ON 205/207:M40-44 M#1433 4:53:11 11:11
 1576 Randy S. Hann       Niagara Falls   ON 121/122:M18-24 M#1434 4:53:12 11:11
 1577 Alta T. Joyce       Houston         TX   6/  6:F50-80 F# 137 4:53:34 11:12
 1578 David R. Maue       Alden           NY 122/122:M18-24 M#1435 4:53:52 11:12
 1579 Sara C. Gillen      Endicott        NY  62/ 64:F18-29 F# 138 4:54:01 11:13
 1580 Daniel R. Doyle     Rochester       NY 325/325:M30-34 M#1436 4:54:58 11:15
 1581 Diane M. Pepero     Buffalo         NY  63/ 64:F18-29 F# 139 4:55:28 11:16
 1582 Raymond J. Flierl   Hamburg         NY 206/207:M40-44 M#1437 4:56:17 11:18
 1583 Stuart L. Free      Altamont        NY  88/ 88:M50-54 M#1438 4:58:21 11:23
 1584 Beth A. Ornstein    Buffalo         NY  64/ 64:F18-29 F# 140 4:59:18 11:25
 1585 Raymond Mashiotta   Hamburg         NY 113/114:M45-49 M#1439 5:00:09 11:27
 1586 Richard Schumacher  Hoosick Falls   NY 114/114:M45-49 M#1440 5:02:10 11:31
 1587 Wayne W. Kleinert   Southington     OH 207/207:M40-44 M#1441 5:02:15 11:32
 1588 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON  19/ 19:F40-49 F# 141 5:03:10 11:34
 1589 Gary D. Freeman     Pavilion        NY 300/300:M35-39 M#1442 5:03:20 11:34
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY