-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       1981 Skylon International Marathon                
                       Buffalo, NY / Niagara Falls, ONT                  
                              October 17th, 1981                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   1/242:M25-29 M#   1 2:18:50  5:18
    2 Ralph J. Zimmermann N. Tonawanda    NY   1/178:M40-44 M#   2 2:23:16  5:28
    3 James David Knox    Collingwood     ON   1/265:M35-39 M#   3 2:24:11  5:30
    4 Ray Varey           Dundas          ON   2/265:M35-39 M#   4 2:25:55  5:34
    5 Michael L. Wilson   Niagara Falls   ON   1/353:M30-34 M#   5 2:27:35  5:38
    6 Danny Daddio        Niagara Falls   ON   2/178:M40-44 M#   6 2:28:57  5:41
    7 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo         NY   1/126:M18-24 M#   7 2:29:08  5:41
    8 Gordon D. Kerr      Toronto         ON   2/242:M25-29 M#   8 2:29:58  5:43
    9 Robert A. Russell   Dartmouth       NS   2/353:M30-34 M#   9 2:30:09  5:44
   10 Robert Walsh, Jr.   West Seneca     NY   3/242:M25-29 M#  10 2:30:18  5:44
   11 Mark Pringle        North Adams     MA   3/353:M30-34 M#  11 2:30:44  5:45
   12 Fred C. Dykman      Hamilton        ON   4/242:M25-29 M#  12 2:31:31  5:47
   13 Brian W. Daugherty  Annapolis       MD   2/126:M18-24 M#  13 2:32:06  5:48
   14 William E. Stewart  Ann Arbor       MI   3/265:M35-39 M#  14 2:32:11  5:48
   15 Jeffrey T. Mader    Melrose         MA   5/242:M25-29 M#  15 2:32:22  5:49
   16 Jamie McSkimming    Toronto         ON   3/126:M18-24 M#  16 2:33:42  5:52
   17 Howard Reitz        Rochester       NY   4/126:M18-24 M#  17 2:33:55  5:52
   18 David M. Hunter     Cuyahoga Falls  OH   4/353:M30-34 M#  18 2:34:06  5:53
   19 William R. Babcock  Stoneham        MA   6/242:M25-29 M#  19 2:34:09  5:53
   20 Gerald P. Seipp     Buffalo         NY   5/353:M30-34 M#  20 2:34:17  5:53
   21 Douglas G. Burdick  Syracuse        NY   7/242:M25-29 M#  21 2:34:27  5:53
   22 Bill F. Koehler     Camp Springs    MD   4/265:M35-39 M#  22 2:35:11  5:55
   23 Paul Sullivan       Pointe Claire   PQ   5/265:M35-39 M#  23 2:35:23  5:56
   24 William F. Robinson Cohoes          NY   6/265:M35-39 M#  24 2:35:41  5:56
   25 John J. Boyle       Kenmore         NY   8/242:M25-29 M#  25 2:35:51  5:57
   26 Brian H. Dodge      Hannibal        NY   9/242:M25-29 M#  26 2:36:04  5:57
   27 Dennis J. McDonough Erie            PA   6/353:M30-34 M#  27 2:36:15  5:58
   28 Kevin R. Maginn     Ogdensburg      NY  10/242:M25-29 M#  28 2:36:56  5:59
   29 Jim W. May          Williamson      NY   7/265:M35-39 M#  29 2:37:34  6:01
   30 Thomas J. Lamme     Penfield        NY   7/353:M30-34 M#  30 2:37:52  6:01
   31 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   8/353:M30-34 M#  31 2:38:04  6:02
   32 John A. Tilert      Blasdell        NY  11/242:M25-29 M#  32 2:38:11  6:02
   33 Ben Custers         Niagara Falls   ON   8/265:M35-39 M#  33 2:38:13  6:02
   34 Brian L. Drewett    St Catharines   ON   3/178:M40-44 M#  34 2:39:05  6:04
   35 Michael Mieszczak   Buffalo         NY   9/353:M30-34 M#  35 2:39:16  6:04
   36 Larry Katz          Sufferin        NY   9/265:M35-39 M#  36 2:39:29  6:05
   37 Edouard P. Chicoine Toronto         ON  12/242:M25-29 M#  37 2:39:40  6:05
   38 Jack M. Blakely     Ithaca          NY   1/119:M45-49 M#  38 2:39:57  6:06
   39 Roger N. Wright     Grand Island    NY  10/265:M35-39 M#  39 2:40:25  6:07
   40 John L. Bloomquist  Lakewood        NY  10/353:M30-34 M#  40 2:40:26  6:07
   41 John P. De Finney   Markham         ON  11/353:M30-34 M#  41 2:40:30  6:07
   42 Graham R. Donnelly  Lachine         PQ  12/353:M30-34 M#  42 2:40:41  6:08
   43 Nancy Mieszczak     Buffalo         NY   1/ 48:F30-39 F#   1 2:40:49  6:08
   44 Ronald M. Gadziala  Fulton          NY   5/126:M18-24 M#  43 2:41:02  6:08
   45 Thomas J. Spurgeon  Uniontown       PA  13/242:M25-29 M#  44 2:41:19  6:09
   46 Alan E. Fielitz     West Seneca     NY  14/242:M25-29 M#  45 2:41:24  6:09
   47 William A. Donnelly Rochester       NY  11/265:M35-39 M#  46 2:41:29  6:10
   48 Tim C. O'Mara       Middletown      NY  15/242:M25-29 M#  47 2:41:30  6:10
   49 Christian R. Davis  University Park PA   6/126:M18-24 M#  48 2:41:32  6:10
   50 Mike Donnelly       Buffalo         NY  13/353:M30-34 M#  49 2:41:51  6:10
   51 Ray F. Ross         Waterloo        ON   4/178:M40-44 M#  50 2:42:08  6:11
   52 R. B. Bomberger     Orchard Park    NY  16/242:M25-29 M#  51 2:42:10  6:11
   53 Stanley V. Delia    Oswego          NY  14/353:M30-34 M#  52 2:42:11  6:11
   54 Gerald W. Sears     Brattleboro     VT  12/265:M35-39 M#  53 2:42:23  6:12
   55 Curt M. Anderson    Irvine          PA  15/353:M30-34 M#  54 2:42:23  6:12
   56 Gene Myers          Maplewood       MN   2/119:M45-49 M#  55 2:42:32  6:12
   57 Steven V. Spicer    Honeoye Falls   NY  17/242:M25-29 M#  56 2:42:37  6:12
   58 Marc R. Gillespie   Lockport        NY  18/242:M25-29 M#  57 2:42:48  6:13
   59 Russell R. Zornick  Salem           OH   7/126:M18-24 M#  58 2:42:58  6:13
   60 Robert C. Hart      North Canton    OH  19/242:M25-29 M#  59 2:43:03  6:13
   61 C. A. Hackenheimer  Central Square  NY  16/353:M30-34 M#  60 2:43:27  6:14
   62 Curt D. Woodcock    Lowville        NY  20/242:M25-29 M#  61 2:43:27  6:14
   63 Robert J. Cownie    Hamburg         NY  17/353:M30-34 M#  62 2:43:30  6:14
   64 Louis J. Perretta   Rochester       NY   8/126:M18-24 M#  63 2:43:31  6:14
   65 James W. Halle      State College   PA  18/353:M30-34 M#  64 2:43:35  6:14
   66 Bill Radzelovage    Londonderry     NH   5/178:M40-44 M#  65 2:43:43  6:15
   67 James W. Mahan      Fairport        NY  13/265:M35-39 M#  66 2:43:50  6:15
   68 Robert P. Piatek    Saugus          MA  19/353:M30-34 M#  67 2:43:54  6:15
   69 Hugh Wiley          Toronto         ON   9/126:M18-24 M#  68 2:43:55  6:15
   70 Robert J. Wanamaker Bellvelle       NJ  10/126:M18-24 M#  69 2:44:05  6:15
   71 Bruce Casciere      Buffalo         NY  11/126:M18-24 M#  70 2:44:13  6:16
   72 John G. Ford        Schenectady     NY  21/242:M25-29 M#  71 2:44:14  6:16
   73 Urs F. Tobler       Buffalo         NY  20/353:M30-34 M#  72 2:44:19  6:16
   74 David W. Petro      Westlake        OH  12/126:M18-24 M#  73 2:44:33  6:17
   75 Braden H. Gothard   West Seneca     NY  22/242:M25-29 M#  74 2:44:42  6:17
   76 Phil P. Reimer      Oshawa          ON  13/126:M18-24 M#  75 2:44:44  6:17
   77 Thomas J. Rasdale   Bay City        MI  23/242:M25-29 M#  76 2:44:52  6:17
   78 Matthew Pawlowski   Amherst         NY  14/126:M18-24 M#  77 2:44:57  6:17
   79 David C. Mortellaro Rochester       NY  15/126:M18-24 M#  78 2:45:06  6:18
   80 Harry Gregory       Point Claire    PQ   6/178:M40-44 M#  79 2:45:07  6:18
   81 Tom J. Coniglio     Cheektowaga     NY  24/242:M25-29 M#  80 2:45:13  6:18
   82 Henry J. May        Buffalo         NY  25/242:M25-29 M#  81 2:45:32  6:19
   83 Gary D. Clements    Caneadea        NY  14/265:M35-39 M#  82 2:45:35  6:19
   84 Robt Bowman         Woodstock       ON   1/ 76:M50-54 M#  83 2:45:42  6:19
   85 Kenneth J. Roth     Buffalo         NY  26/242:M25-29 M#  84 2:45:49  6:19
   86 Henry L. Shealy     Blasdell        NY  15/265:M35-39 M#  85 2:45:53  6:20
   87 David K. Knapp      Lebanon         NH  16/126:M18-24 M#  86 2:45:53  6:20
   88 Francis Emmerling   Hamburg         NY  21/353:M30-34 M#  87 2:46:15  6:20
   89 Richard P. Marsh    Youngstown      OH  17/126:M18-24 M#  88 2:46:23  6:21
   90 Ross R. Eddison     Washington      DC  16/265:M35-39 M#  89 2:46:30  6:21
   91 Thomas M. Stogsdill Girard          OH  22/353:M30-34 M#  90 2:46:41  6:21
   92 Bill Williams       Richmond        ON  17/265:M35-39 M#  91 2:46:50  6:22
   93 James McIlwham      Cobourg         ON   2/ 76:M50-54 M#  92 2:46:52  6:22
   94 Kenneth MacDonald   St Catharines   ON  27/242:M25-29 M#  93 2:46:56  6:22
   95 William P. Kloss    Garfield Hts    OH  28/242:M25-29 M#  94 2:47:01  6:22
   96 Morton J. Bloomberg Montreal        PQ   7/178:M40-44 M#  95 2:47:02  6:22
   97 Ross W. Rider       Rochester       NY   8/178:M40-44 M#  96 2:47:03  6:22
   98 Richard C. Withrow  Hamlin          NY   9/178:M40-44 M#  97 2:47:11  6:23
   99 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  29/242:M25-29 M#  98 2:47:13  6:23
  100 Cecil L. Burgin     Brooklyn        NY  10/178:M40-44 M#  99 2:47:16  6:23
  101 Jim J. Syracuse     Arlington Hts   IL  11/178:M40-44 M# 100 2:47:23  6:23
  102 Steven H. Barr      Rimersburg      PA  30/242:M25-29 M# 101 2:47:24  6:23
  103 Rex L. Hall         Forbes Road     PA  31/242:M25-29 M# 102 2:47:25  6:23
  104 Chris P. Boylan     Ottawa          ON  18/126:M18-24 M# 103 2:47:26  6:23
  105 Dave Wallace        Markham         ON   3/119:M45-49 M# 104 2:47:45  6:24
  106 Erik Ostling        Pointe Claire   PQ  19/126:M18-24 M# 105 2:47:45  6:24
  107 Robert C. Ahlgren   West Amherst    NY  18/265:M35-39 M# 106 2:47:48  6:24
  108 Ernest L. Zuccola   Strongsville    OH  19/265:M35-39 M# 107 2:47:52  6:24
  109 Doug Flis           Hamilton        ON  23/353:M30-34 M# 108 2:47:53  6:24
  110 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  20/265:M35-39 M# 109 2:47:54  6:24
  111 Doug G. Barber      Owen Sound      ON  21/265:M35-39 M# 110 2:47:57  6:24
  112 Fred J. Karn        Trenton         MI  12/178:M40-44 M# 111 2:48:10  6:25
  113 Noel Chavez         Rochester       NY  20/126:M18-24 M# 112 2:48:18  6:25
  114 Ronald C. Oberth    Toronto         ON  22/265:M35-39 M# 113 2:48:26  6:25
  115 Michael E. Reif     Fairport        NY  24/353:M30-34 M# 114 2:48:35  6:26
  116 Gordon Singer       Beaconsfield    PQ  25/353:M30-34 M# 115 2:48:39  6:26
  117 Ray D. Gross        Belmont         MI  23/265:M35-39 M# 116 2:48:43  6:26
  118 Patrick R. Janiga   Buffalo         NY  26/353:M30-34 M# 117 2:48:46  6:26
  119 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  27/353:M30-34 M# 118 2:48:52  6:26
  120 Grant A. Ritter     Gainesville     FL  28/353:M30-34 M# 119 2:48:56  6:27
  121 Peter D. Purcell    Buffalo         NY  32/242:M25-29 M# 120 2:49:04  6:27
  122 Wayne F. Rae        Port Colborne   ON  24/265:M35-39 M# 121 2:49:05  6:27
  123 John L. Erickson    Melville        NY  33/242:M25-29 M# 122 2:49:12  6:27
  124 Dan T. Doyle        Nepean          ON  25/265:M35-39 M# 123 2:49:16  6:27
  125 James L. Larsen     Exeter          NH  34/242:M25-29 M# 124 2:49:18  6:27
  126 David J. Hartzell   Lancaster       NY  35/242:M25-29 M# 125 2:49:24  6:28
  127 James Beringer, Jr. Akron           OH  36/242:M25-29 M# 126 2:49:30  6:28
  128 Alan J. Tarr        Waterloo        NY  21/126:M18-24 M# 127 2:49:34  6:28
  129 James E. Tebo       Glenmont        NY  29/353:M30-34 M# 128 2:49:34  6:28
  130 Wayne R. Morse      Buffalo         NY  30/353:M30-34 M# 129 2:49:41  6:28
  131 James E. Smith      Poughkeepsie    NY   4/119:M45-49 M# 130 2:49:58  6:29
  132 Don L. Baragar      Hamilton        ON  31/353:M30-34 M# 131 2:50:05  6:29
  133 Dennis S. McDougall Union City      PA  32/353:M30-34 M# 132 2:50:07  6:29
  134 Becky M. Baum       Springfield     IL   2/ 48:F30-39 F#   2 2:50:08  6:29
  135 Ron W. Bowman       Cobourg         ON  33/353:M30-34 M# 133 2:50:10  6:29
  136 Anthony P. Peluso   West Seneca     NY  13/178:M40-44 M# 134 2:50:16  6:30
  137 John Ratier         Bristol         RI  22/126:M18-24 M# 135 2:50:18  6:30
  138 Richard A. Kendall  Buffalo         NY   3/ 76:M50-54 M# 136 2:50:21  6:30
  139 Patrick Deutscher   Toronto         ON  34/353:M30-34 M# 137 2:50:26  6:30
  140 Jeffrey P. Davis    New York City   NY  37/242:M25-29 M# 138 2:50:29  6:30
  141 Jim J. Daly         Buffalo         NY  23/126:M18-24 M# 139 2:50:35  6:30
  142 Raymond V. Skorupa  Pelham          NY  26/265:M35-39 M# 140 2:50:36  6:30
  143 William E. Davies   Oak Ridges      ON   5/119:M45-49 M# 141 2:50:45  6:31
  144 Frank J. LaMarca    Tonawanda       NY  14/178:M40-44 M# 142 2:50:46  6:31
  145 Stan Cwynar         Monaca          PA  35/353:M30-34 M# 143 2:50:48  6:31
  146 David Cowperthwaite Interlochen     MI  15/178:M40-44 M# 144 2:50:52  6:31
  147 Gary J. Kasmierczak Buffalo         NY  38/242:M25-29 M# 145 2:51:10  6:32
  148 George M. Verdisco  Jamestown       NY  16/178:M40-44 M# 146 2:51:27  6:32
  149 Ronald W. Koza      Buffalo         NY  39/242:M25-29 M# 147 2:51:27  6:32
  150 Tony Anthony        Buffalo         NY   6/119:M45-49 M# 148 2:51:31  6:32
  151 John R. Laird       Albany          NY  24/126:M18-24 M# 149 2:51:34  6:33
  152 Walter A. Connolly  Waterloo        NY   4/ 76:M50-54 M# 150 2:51:55  6:33
  153 Richard D. Guido    Fairport        NY  27/265:M35-39 M# 151 2:51:59  6:34
  154 Andrew E. Nill      Williamsville   NY  25/126:M18-24 M# 152 2:52:01  6:34
  155 Ronald Shearing     Twn. Mt. Royal  QU  36/353:M30-34 M# 153 2:52:11  6:34
  156 Jay V. Barry        Pittsburgh      PA  40/242:M25-29 M# 154 2:52:15  6:34
  157 Christopher Merkle  East Aurora     NY  26/126:M18-24 M# 155 2:52:31  6:35
  158 Helmut Welker       Jamestown       NY  17/178:M40-44 M# 156 2:52:32  6:35
  159 Greg P. Frank       Cheektowaga     NY  41/242:M25-29 M# 157 2:52:47  6:35
  160 Allen F. Dise       Victor          NY  27/126:M18-24 M# 158 2:52:48  6:35
  161 William F. Bleam    Ithaca          NY  37/353:M30-34 M# 159 2:52:53  6:36
  162 Randal Gimblett     Toronto         ON  42/242:M25-29 M# 160 2:52:54  6:36
  163 Alexander Kasten    Bridgewater     NJ   7/119:M45-49 M# 161 2:53:02  6:36
  164 Richard Rougeux     Buffalo         NY  43/242:M25-29 M# 162 2:53:04  6:36
  165 Ted S. Urban        Erie            PA  18/178:M40-44 M# 163 2:53:07  6:36
  166 Paul F. Purcell     Buffalo         NY  28/265:M35-39 M# 164 2:53:18  6:37
  167 Timothy R. Atkin    Port Elgin      ON  44/242:M25-29 M# 165 2:53:21  6:37
  168 Lee Johns           Chagrin Falls   OH  29/265:M35-39 M# 166 2:53:23  6:37
  169 Ron B. Craddock     Buffalo         NY  38/353:M30-34 M# 167 2:53:30  6:37
  170 Stephan J. Brady    Rochester       NY  28/126:M18-24 M# 168 2:53:31  6:37
  171 Ray A. Bisson       Welland         ON  45/242:M25-29 M# 169 2:53:34  6:37
  172 Robert T. Conklin   Laguna Beach    CA  46/242:M25-29 M# 170 2:53:36  6:37
  173 Irv Frawley         Tonawanda       NY  19/178:M40-44 M# 171 2:53:32  6:37
  174 Gerry L. Hanlon     Halifax         NS  30/265:M35-39 M# 172 2:53:57  6:38
  175 Warren B. Harrell   Youngstown      NY  39/353:M30-34 M# 173 2:54:00  6:38
  176 Peter D. Walters    Hamburg         NY  31/265:M35-39 M# 174 2:54:13  6:39
  177 Philip W. Reilly    Glendale        WV  32/265:M35-39 M# 175 2:54:17  6:39
  178 Joe L. Cabe         Akron           OH  33/265:M35-39 M# 176 2:54:20  6:39
  179 Lennox Gonsalves    Scarborough     ON  47/242:M25-29 M# 177 2:54:25  6:39
  180 Philip K. Tschorke  Rochester       NY  48/242:M25-29 M# 178 2:54:27  6:39
  181 Richard A. Mirth    Poland          OH  20/178:M40-44 M# 179 2:54:29  6:39
  182 Tony N. Elia        Welland         ON  40/353:M30-34 M# 180 2:54:30  6:39
  183 Wasyl Mikolenko     Churchville     NY  41/353:M30-34 M# 181 2:54:43  6:40
  184 Martin D. Herron    West Seneca     NY  34/265:M35-39 M# 182 2:54:45  6:40
  185 Robert Christopher  Dunkirk         NY  29/126:M18-24 M# 183 2:54:55  6:40
  186 Bill S. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  49/242:M25-29 M# 184 2:54:59  6:40
  187 Horst H. Purbs      St Catharines   ON  21/178:M40-44 M# 185 2:55:03  6:41
  188 David E. Howard     St Marys        ON  42/353:M30-34 M# 186 2:55:07  6:41
  189 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY  35/265:M35-39 M# 187 2:55:09  6:41
  190 Mark Goldman        Buffalo         NY  36/265:M35-39 M# 188 2:55:10  6:41
  191 Bill Beardsley, Jr. Buffalo         NY  50/242:M25-29 M# 189 2:55:14  6:41
  192 Mark L. Anjbrow     Williamsville   NY  30/126:M18-24 M# 190 2:55:15  6:41
  193 Thomas P. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  51/242:M25-29 M# 191 2:55:20  6:41
  194 David P. Willbern   Buffalo         NY  37/265:M35-39 M# 192 2:55:21  6:41
  195 Arthur Kirby, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY  43/353:M30-34 M# 193 2:55:32  6:42
  196 Marvin B. Srigley   St. Catharines  ON  52/242:M25-29 M# 194 2:55:35  6:42
  197 Norman J. Spinks    Mississauga     ON   8/119:M45-49 M# 195 2:55:37  6:42
  198 Joseph W. Dodd      Syosset         NY  31/126:M18-24 M# 196 2:55:52  6:42
  199 Trevor Reynolds     Niagara Falls   ON  44/353:M30-34 M# 197 2:55:53  6:42
  200 David B. Hartley    Richmond        BC  38/265:M35-39 M# 198 2:55:55  6:43
  201 Ken C. Biggs        St Catharines   ON  45/353:M30-34 M# 199 2:55:55  6:43
  202 Thomas J. Francis   Tonawanda       NY  39/265:M35-39 M# 200 2:56:04  6:43
  203 Eric B. Prange      Kitchener       ON  46/353:M30-34 M# 201 2:56:04  6:43
  204 Vincent Piscitelli  Canandaigua     NY  40/265:M35-39 M# 202 2:56:19  6:43
  205 David C. MacPhee    Williamsville   NY  53/242:M25-29 M# 203 2:56:24  6:44
  206 M. K. Collinsworth  Ithaca          NY  32/126:M18-24 M# 204 2:56:30  6:44
  207 Raymond R. Berube   Glens Falls     NY   9/119:M45-49 M# 205 2:56:36  6:44
  208 Paul A. Wandel      Buffalo         NY  54/242:M25-29 M# 206 2:56:46  6:45
  209 Jack De Snayer      Richmond        ON  41/265:M35-39 M# 207 2:56:47  6:45
  210 William R. Pioli    Grand Island    NY  55/242:M25-29 M# 208 2:56:53  6:45
  211 Lowell W. Stallard  Salamanca       NY  42/265:M35-39 M# 209 2:57:02  6:45
  212 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY  43/265:M35-39 M# 210 2:57:17  6:46
  213 Daniel Morissette   Touraine        PQ  47/353:M30-34 M# 211 2:57:18  6:46
  214 Newell S. Doty      Fairport        NY  44/265:M35-39 M# 212 2:57:19  6:46
  215 Kenneth P. Bellor   Massena         NY  56/242:M25-29 M# 213 2:57:20  6:46
  216 William F. O'Shei   Hamburg         NY  48/353:M30-34 M# 214 2:57:21  6:46
  217 James E. Schroeder  West Allis      WI   5/ 76:M50-54 M# 215 2:57:29  6:46
  218 James A. Cirillo    Windham         NH  45/265:M35-39 M# 216 2:57:32  6:46
  219 Paul D. Schaefer    Cheektowaga     NY  49/353:M30-34 M# 217 2:57:33  6:46
  220 Thomas Wallenhorst  Rochester       NY  50/353:M30-34 M# 218 2:57:36  6:46
  221 Clark Nowlan        Cheektowaga     NY  22/178:M40-44 M# 219 2:57:38  6:46
  222 James L. Woodcock   Severna Park    MD  46/265:M35-39 M# 220 2:57:39  6:47
  223 Robert Booker       East Holden     ME  51/353:M30-34 M# 221 2:57:42  6:47
  224 Harold W. Stannard  Smithville      ON  10/119:M45-49 M# 222 2:57:46  6:47
  225 Steve Skolik        Burlington      ON  11/119:M45-49 M# 223 2:57:49  6:47
  226 Greg J. Martin      Rochester       NY  52/353:M30-34 M# 224 2:57:57  6:47
  227 Brian R. Wright     St Catharines   ON  12/119:M45-49 M# 225 2:58:03  6:47
  228 William L. Parment  Ashville        NY  47/265:M35-39 M# 226 2:58:19  6:48
  229 Bill Salisbury      Glendora        CA  48/265:M35-39 M# 227 2:58:21  6:48
  230 Richard D. Sullivan Williamsville   NY   6/ 76:M50-54 M# 228 2:58:24  6:48
  231 Stephen E. Brower   Pennington      NJ  49/265:M35-39 M# 229 2:58:25  6:48
  232 Eric E. Nickeson    Pittsburgh      PA  33/126:M18-24 M# 230 2:58:27  6:48
  233 D. H. Harrison      East Aurora     NY  53/353:M30-34 M# 231 2:58:31  6:49
  234 Edward R. Woelfle   Buffalo         NY  13/119:M45-49 M# 232 2:58:36  6:49
  235 Richard D. Merritt  Hamlin          NY  57/242:M25-29 M# 233 2:58:42  6:49
  236 John R. Benzoni     Penfield        NY   1/ 26:M55-59 M# 234 2:58:43  6:49
  237 Wallace O. Nugent   Dayton          OH  23/178:M40-44 M# 235 2:58:48  6:49
  238 Lewis S. Archie     Buffalo         NY  54/353:M30-34 M# 236 2:59:03  6:50
  239 Bob R. Barmish      Victor          NY  55/353:M30-34 M# 237 2:59:18  6:50
  240 Robert J. Axtell    Canton          NY   7/ 76:M50-54 M# 238 2:59:18  6:50
  241 Wolfgang Werner     Muenster            50/265:M35-39 M# 239 2:59:21  6:50
  242 Christine Gonzalez  Pittsburgh      PA   1/ 40:F18-29 F#   3 2:59:24  6:51
  243 James K. Merkel     Hilton          NY  51/265:M35-39 M# 240 2:59:28  6:51
  244 Lee R. Bartholomew  Painesville     OH  52/265:M35-39 M# 241 2:59:33  6:51
  245 Richard Maracle     Rochester       NY  53/265:M35-39 M# 242 2:59:37  6:51
  246 Joseph Hlavaty, III East Aurora     NY  34/126:M18-24 M# 243 2:59:38  6:51
  247 Peter Jurs          State College   PA  54/265:M35-39 M# 244 2:59:43  6:51
  248 Don Stevens         Guelph          ON  24/178:M40-44 M# 245 2:59:44  6:51
  249 Robert G. Elliott   Belleville      ON  25/178:M40-44 M# 246 2:59:46  6:51
  250 Patrick J. Monahan  Triadelphia     WV  26/178:M40-44 M# 247 2:59:51  6:52
  251 Kenneth E. Kraft    Beacon          NY  58/242:M25-29 M# 248 2:59:56  6:52
  252 John D. Cress       Cambridge       ON   1/ 11:M 1-17 M# 249 2:59:57  6:52
  253 Alfred G. Hervold   Staten Island   NY  59/242:M25-29 M# 250 2:59:58  6:52
  254 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY  35/126:M18-24 M# 251 3:00:00  6:52
  255 James E. McKeever   Fayetteville    NY  36/126:M18-24 M# 252 3:00:00  6:52
  256 Donald A. McAndrew  Hamburg         NY  55/265:M35-39 M# 253 3:00:16  6:53
  257 Richard W. Madison  Wellsville      OH   2/ 11:M 1-17 M# 254 3:00:18  6:53
  258 Richard J. Mills    Rochester       NY  56/265:M35-39 M# 255 3:00:19  6:53
  259 John Gordon         East Aurora     NY  37/126:M18-24 M# 256 3:00:23  6:53
  260 Raymond F. Buchanan Fairport        NY  27/178:M40-44 M# 257 3:00:24  6:53
  261 Dave P. Bracaglia   Fairfield       NJ  38/126:M18-24 M# 258 3:00:25  6:53
  262 James A. Cernoch    Falls Church    VA  60/242:M25-29 M# 259 3:00:26  6:53
  263 Bill Stone          Louisville      KY  56/353:M30-34 M# 260 3:00:27  6:53
  264 Eric M. Johnson     Red Hook        NY  61/242:M25-29 M# 261 3:00:32  6:53
  265 Albert Tosto        Rochester       NY  57/353:M30-34 M# 262 3:00:35  6:53
  266 Mikel J. Brown      Brockport       NY  62/242:M25-29 M# 263 3:00:38  6:53
  267 Mel Levinson        Rochester       NY  28/178:M40-44 M# 264 3:00:39  6:53
  268 Thomas J. Morton    Willowdale      ON  14/119:M45-49 M# 265 3:00:49  6:54
  269 Rick L. Mazzeo      Auburn          NY  63/242:M25-29 M# 266 3:00:56  6:54
  270 Harry Christoffer   Dollrd-D-Ormeux PQ  29/178:M40-44 M# 267 3:00:58  6:54
  271 Dean J. Arnold      Ithaca          NY  39/126:M18-24 M# 268 3:01:01  6:54
  272 Robert A. Whitehead Hamilton        ON  57/265:M35-39 M# 269 3:01:07  6:54
  273 Stephen Rapcewicz   Hamilton        ON  58/353:M30-34 M# 270 3:01:10  6:55
  274 Don V. McWilliams   Canandaigua     NY   2/ 26:M55-59 M# 271 3:01:11  6:55
  275 David F. Donevan    St Catharines   ON  15/119:M45-49 M# 272 3:01:12  6:55
  276 Timothy J. Murphy   Syracuse        NY  40/126:M18-24 M# 273 3:01:28  6:55
  277 David C. Willett    Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 76:M50-54 M# 274 3:01:46  6:56
  278 James D. Miller     State College   PA  64/242:M25-29 M# 275 3:01:49  6:56
  279 Molly H. Thayer     San Francisco   CA   3/ 48:F30-39 F#   4 3:01:51  6:56
  280 Donald E. Scheg     Rochester       NY  58/265:M35-39 M# 276 3:02:14  6:57
  281 Chuck Martin        Marion          NY  59/265:M35-39 M# 277 3:02:17  6:57
  282 Richard F. Zazulak  Hamilton        ON  60/265:M35-39 M# 278 3:02:19  6:57
  283 Kevin G. Near       Calgary         AL  59/353:M30-34 M# 279 3:02:21  6:57
  284 Peter A. Kellner    New York City   NY  30/178:M40-44 M# 280 3:02:26  6:57
  285 Robert W. Gerlach   Buffalo         NY  60/353:M30-34 M# 281 3:02:46  6:58
  286 Neil D. Grehlinger  Tonawanda       NY  65/242:M25-29 M# 282 3:02:57  6:59
  287 Glyn Holmes         Glencoe         ON  61/265:M35-39 M# 283 3:03:00  6:59
  288 Edward Ciesielski   Hamilton        ON  31/178:M40-44 M# 284 3:03:00  6:59
  289 John A. Wiseburn    Washington      NJ  16/119:M45-49 M# 285 3:03:11  6:59
  290 John J. Peradotto   Williamsville   NY  17/119:M45-49 M# 286 3:03:12  6:59
  291 Thomas G. Scherer   Brockport       NY  41/126:M18-24 M# 287 3:03:13  6:59
  292 Graeme R. Booth     Toronto         ON  66/242:M25-29 M# 288 3:03:14  6:59
  293 Ronald H. Johnstone Jamestown       NY  32/178:M40-44 M# 289 3:03:15  6:59
  294 John E. Leary       Cortland        NY  62/265:M35-39 M# 290 3:03:16  6:59
  295 Jon D. Bukowski     N. Tonawanda    NY  67/242:M25-29 M# 291 3:03:21  7:00
  296 Terry Monis         Bristol         RI  63/265:M35-39 M# 292 3:03:22  7:00
  297 Hiroshi Morihara    Tonawanda       NY  33/178:M40-44 M# 293 3:03:24  7:00
  298 Neil F. Barney  Jr. Oswego          NY  42/126:M18-24 M# 294 3:03:25  7:00
  299 Walter Ptasiuk      Niagara Falls   NY  64/265:M35-39 M# 295 3:03:26  7:00
  300 Dick Donovan        Buffalo         NY  61/353:M30-34 M# 296 3:03:31  7:00
  301 Thomas E. Dannals   Rochester       NY  43/126:M18-24 M# 297 3:03:33  7:00
  302 Richard J. Perry    Rochester       NY  62/353:M30-34 M# 298 3:03:37  7:00
  303 Gino Tartaglia      Cleveland       OH  63/353:M30-34 M# 299 3:03:38  7:00
  304 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY  34/178:M40-44 M# 300 3:03:42  7:00
  305 Larry W. Lewis      Tunkhannock     PA  65/265:M35-39 M# 301 3:03:52  7:01
  306 John Vandermeulen   Niagara Falls   ON  35/178:M40-44 M# 302 3:04:01  7:01
  307 Paul Cornfield      Meaford         ON  68/242:M25-29 M# 303 3:04:01  7:01
  308 Michael J. Reed     Jackson         MS  36/178:M40-44 M# 304 3:04:03  7:01
  309 T. H. Harris, Sr.   St Ann          MO  18/119:M45-49 M# 305 3:04:05  7:01
  310 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  66/265:M35-39 M# 306 3:04:10  7:01
  311 Mark Crawford       Ottawa          ON  44/126:M18-24 M# 307 3:04:11  7:01
  312 Lane Ehmke          Stow            OH  67/265:M35-39 M# 308 3:04:12  7:02
  313 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY  68/265:M35-39 M# 309 3:04:24  7:02
  314 Arthur W. Moore     North Olmstead  OH  37/178:M40-44 M# 310 3:04:26  7:02
  315 John Durkin         Ottawa          ON   9/ 76:M50-54 M# 311 3:04:31  7:02
  316 Brian W. Smith      Aurora          ON  45/126:M18-24 M# 312 3:04:34  7:02
  317 Jim S. Randall      Fort Erie       ON  64/353:M30-34 M# 313 3:04:42  7:03
  318 Russell J. Banner   Cleveland       OH  38/178:M40-44 M# 314 3:04:43  7:03
  319 Duane Messerschmidt Utica           NY  46/126:M18-24 M# 315 3:04:52  7:03
  320 Michael J. Rowe     Buffalo         NY  69/242:M25-29 M# 316 3:04:53  7:03
  321 Gordon D. Rice      Waterloo        ON  19/119:M45-49 M# 317 3:04:56  7:03
  322 Chris G. Markko     Chicago         IL  70/242:M25-29 M# 318 3:05:01  7:03
  323 James P. Hill       Niagara Falls   ON  65/353:M30-34 M# 319 3:05:12  7:04
  324 Bob Rother          Poughkeepsie    NY  20/119:M45-49 M# 320 3:05:14  7:04
  325 Rudy Benko          Oakville        ON  21/119:M45-49 M# 321 3:05:19  7:04
  326 Susan L. Kahler     Auburn          NY   2/ 40:F18-29 F#   5 3:05:23  7:04
  327 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY  10/ 76:M50-54 M# 322 3:05:30  7:04
  328 Thomas W. Card      Mississauga     ON  71/242:M25-29 M# 323 3:05:32  7:05
  329 Victor M. Nippert   Lake Katrine    NY  39/178:M40-44 M# 324 3:05:42  7:05
  330 Terry Hansen        St. Thomas      ON  66/353:M30-34 M# 325 3:05:49  7:05
  331 Paul Montgomery     Snyder          NY  67/353:M30-34 M# 326 3:05:54  7:05
  332 Alan B. Marchant    Rochester       NY  72/242:M25-29 M# 327 3:05:57  7:06
  333 James F. Bossier    Newark          NJ  69/265:M35-39 M# 328 3:06:00  7:06
  334 Alan J. Errett      Mcmurray        PA  70/265:M35-39 M# 329 3:06:05  7:06
  335 Douglas E. Kelly    Cambridge       ON  68/353:M30-34 M# 330 3:06:07  7:06
  336 Bud A. Miller       Pittsford       NY  40/178:M40-44 M# 331 3:06:08  7:06
  337 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   4/ 48:F30-39 F#   6 3:06:12  7:06
  338 Sid A. Lyons        Tunkhannock     PA  41/178:M40-44 M# 332 3:06:20  7:06
  339 Michael A. Korol    Round Lake      NY  47/126:M18-24 M# 333 3:06:26  7:07
  340 William M. Smith    St Catharines   ON  71/265:M35-39 M# 334 3:06:31  7:07
  341 Paul R. Blaine      Staten Island   NY  69/353:M30-34 M# 335 3:06:37  7:07
  342 Ronald Hay          Niagara Falls   ON  42/178:M40-44 M# 336 3:06:45  7:07
  343 Gary W. Van Scoter  Spencerport     NY  70/353:M30-34 M# 337 3:06:57  7:08
  344 David J. Churcher   ????????        NH  72/265:M35-39 M# 338 3:07:01  7:08
  345 H. David Bowes      Erie            PA  43/178:M40-44 M# 339 3:07:03  7:08
  346 Michael G. Burke    Hanover         ON  73/242:M25-29 M# 340 3:07:09  7:08
  347 Steven S. Indrick   New Hartford    NY  74/242:M25-29 M# 341 3:07:11  7:08
  348 William Fullerton   Agincourt       ON  11/ 76:M50-54 M# 342 3:07:18  7:09
  349 Thomas H. Traynor   Rochester       NY  44/178:M40-44 M# 343 3:07:28  7:09
  350 Donn Blackley, Jr.  Lockport        NY  73/265:M35-39 M# 344 3:07:31  7:09
  351 Edward C. Teter     East Aurora     NY  74/265:M35-39 M# 345 3:07:32  7:09
  352 Fred J. Ode         Berea           OH  71/353:M30-34 M# 346 3:07:41  7:09
  353 Kenneth G. Hubal    Solon           OH  45/178:M40-44 M# 347 3:07:42  7:10
  354 Gregory D. Carter   Pittsford       NY  75/265:M35-39 M# 348 3:07:43  7:10
  355 Constant A. Davidow Tonawanda       NY  75/242:M25-29 M# 349 3:07:49  7:10
  356 Mark Levy           New Canaan      CT  72/353:M30-34 M# 350 3:07:52  7:10
  357 Innes Grantmyre     Cambridge       ON  46/178:M40-44 M# 351 3:07:53  7:10
  358 Peter K. Suomela    Don Mills       ON  73/353:M30-34 M# 352 3:07:54  7:10
  359 John P. Giehl       Rochester       NY  76/242:M25-29 M# 353 3:07:56  7:10
  360 Robert Maccameron   Buffalo         NY  47/178:M40-44 M# 354 3:08:01  7:10
  361 Bernard H. Berson   Pomona          NY  12/ 76:M50-54 M# 355 3:08:01  7:10
  362 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  74/353:M30-34 M# 356 3:08:06  7:10
  363 Raymond N. Rush     Youngstown      OH  48/178:M40-44 M# 357 3:08:07  7:10
  364 Jeff Levine         Rochester       NY  75/353:M30-34 M# 358 3:08:08  7:11
  365 Daniel P. Clark     Indianapolis    IN  77/242:M25-29 M# 359 3:08:15  7:11
  366 Gerald P. Glyde     State College   PA  49/178:M40-44 M# 360 3:08:22  7:11
  367 Bob T. Drapal       Milford         MI  76/265:M35-39 M# 361 3:08:23  7:11
  368 Richard J. Kane     Dover           NH  76/353:M30-34 M# 362 3:08:29  7:11
  369 Steven L. Nystrom   Jamestown       NY  78/242:M25-29 M# 363 3:08:29  7:11
  370 Roger A. Spivey     Madison         NJ  77/353:M30-34 M# 364 3:08:35  7:12
  371 Robert C. Bernhardy Levittown       PA  50/178:M40-44 M# 365 3:08:39  7:12
  372 Rudy W. Novotny     Del Mar         CA  79/242:M25-29 M# 366 3:08:40  7:12
  373 Mario C. Toffolo    Niagara Falls   ON  78/353:M30-34 M# 367 3:08:42  7:12
  374 Donald Richardson   Kitchener       ON   1/  3:M99-99 M# 368 3:08:43  7:12
  375 Amy L. Ladd         Syracuse        NY   3/ 40:F18-29 F#   7 3:08:43  7:12
  376 Gregory J. Blatnik  Newburgh Hts    OH  80/242:M25-29 M# 369 3:09:06  7:13
  377 Donald H. Smith     St Davids       ON  81/242:M25-29 M# 370 3:09:08  7:13
  378 Archibald Laird  II Wellsboro       PA  79/353:M30-34 M# 371 3:09:09  7:13
  379 Rudi Lechmann       Mississauga     ON  80/353:M30-34 M# 372 3:09:12  7:13
  380 Thomas E. Metty     Buffalo         NY  77/265:M35-39 M# 373 3:09:13  7:13
  381 Mike Smith          Pittsford       NY  78/265:M35-39 M# 374 3:09:16  7:13
  382 John L. Beedell     Sarsfield       ON  22/119:M45-49 M# 375 3:09:19  7:13
  383 Ron Belton          Oshawa          ON  23/119:M45-49 M# 376 3:09:21  7:13
  384 Drake M. Andrews    Rr3/Wellandport ON  51/178:M40-44 M# 377 3:09:21  7:13
  385 Paul R. Fitzgerald  Hallandale      FL  52/178:M40-44 M# 378 3:09:25  7:13
  386 Richard P. Rowan    Birmingham      MI  81/353:M30-34 M# 379 3:09:33  7:14
  387 Larry A. Lavoie     Welland         ON  79/265:M35-39 M# 380 3:09:38  7:14
  388 Don Jones           Geneva          NY  82/242:M25-29 M# 381 3:09:47  7:14
  389 Elio Realbuto       Rochester       NY  83/242:M25-29 M# 382 3:09:48  7:14
  390 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY  84/242:M25-29 M# 383 3:09:49  7:14
  391 Steven J. Friedland Williamsville   NY  82/353:M30-34 M# 384 3:09:56  7:15
  392 Jody E. Watson      Hamburg         NY  83/353:M30-34 M# 385 3:09:58  7:15
  393 David S. Weiss      Rochester       NY  80/265:M35-39 M# 386 3:10:02  7:15
  394 Michael R. Mundt    Kenmore         NY  48/126:M18-24 M# 387 3:10:04  7:15
  395 Joseph A. Colla     West Allis      WI  24/119:M45-49 M# 388 3:10:06  7:15
  396 James C. Poppy      Cleveland       OH  81/265:M35-39 M# 389 3:10:24  7:16
  397 David W. Rogers     Grand Island    NY  53/178:M40-44 M# 390 3:10:27  7:16
  398 William H. Hearne   Fairport        NY  84/353:M30-34 M# 391 3:10:36  7:16
  399 Keith R. Thornton   Smithville      ON  85/242:M25-29 M# 392 3:10:37  7:16
  400 Thomas E. Vaughan   Rochester       NY  49/126:M18-24 M# 393 3:10:42  7:16
  401 James P. Higham     Youngstown      OH  54/178:M40-44 M# 394 3:10:43  7:16
  402 Thomas J. Bubar     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  85/353:M30-34 M# 395 3:10:50  7:17
  403 Buzz Schild         Fairport        NY  86/353:M30-34 M# 396 3:10:52  7:17
  404 John S. Noftle      Londonderry     NH  13/ 76:M50-54 M# 397 3:10:53  7:17
  405 Henry C. Carpenter  West Edmeston   NY  55/178:M40-44 M# 398 3:11:01  7:17
  406 G. Gregory Lozier   State College   PA  82/265:M35-39 M# 399 3:11:02  7:17
  407 David M. Guerriere  Londonderry     NH  50/126:M18-24 M# 400 3:11:10  7:17
  408 Axel W. Kairies     Rochester       NY  87/353:M30-34 M# 401 3:11:13  7:18
  409 William R. Demeo    Huntington      NY  83/265:M35-39 M# 402 3:11:29  7:18
  410 Tom F. FitzMorris   Bayville        NJ  84/265:M35-39 M# 403 3:11:48  7:19
  411 Wayne L. Schwandt   Chatham         ON  88/353:M30-34 M# 404 3:11:49  7:19
  412 Ronald G. Garrison  Glencoe         ON  89/353:M30-34 M# 405 3:11:53  7:19
  413 Daniel A. Dimpfl    Geneseo         NY  90/353:M30-34 M# 406 3:11:54  7:19
  414 Alfred P. Kremer    Rochester       NY  25/119:M45-49 M# 407 3:11:55  7:19
  415 Thomas Szymanowicz  Newburgh        NY  85/265:M35-39 M# 408 3:11:56  7:19
  416 Bill L. Hawver      Moravia         NY   3/ 26:M55-59 M# 409 3:12:01  7:19
  417 John Lewis          Oshawa          ON  91/353:M30-34 M# 410 3:12:03  7:19
  418 Edward L. O'Connell Buffalo         NY  92/353:M30-34 M# 411 3:12:04  7:20
  419 Ronald D. Grace     Baldwinsville   NY  86/242:M25-29 M# 412 3:12:08  7:20
  420 M. D. Schweingruber Erie            PA  87/242:M25-29 M# 413 3:12:09  7:20
  421 Donald L. Arey, Jr. Winter Haven    FL  56/178:M40-44 M# 414 3:12:11  7:20
  422 Bruce N. Montgomery Hammond         ON  88/242:M25-29 M# 415 3:12:17  7:20
  423 James R. Biltekoff  Buffalo         NY  93/353:M30-34 M# 416 3:12:20  7:20
  424 Cecil E. Thorne     Waterloo        ON  26/119:M45-49 M# 417 3:12:23  7:20
  425 Thomas L. Rhode     Warren          PA  89/242:M25-29 M# 418 3:12:28  7:20
  426 Alfonso E. Beatty   New York City   NY  90/242:M25-29 M# 419 3:12:30  7:21
  427 Timothy A. Sullivan Ithaca          NY  51/126:M18-24 M# 420 3:12:33  7:21
  428 Bruce L. Lapointe   Plymouth        MI  86/265:M35-39 M# 421 3:12:37  7:21
  429 John N. Lowrey      Hamburg         NY   2/  3:M99-99 M# 422 3:12:42  7:21
  430 Clifford P. Phalen  Cheektowaga     NY  27/119:M45-49 M# 423 3:12:50  7:21
  431 C. Carl Pegels      Buffalo         NY  28/119:M45-49 M# 424 3:12:53  7:21
  432 Ronald G. Thompson  North Bay       ON  94/353:M30-34 M# 425 3:12:56  7:21
  433 Daniel F. Simpson   Ithaca          NY  91/242:M25-29 M# 426 3:12:58  7:22
  434 Mark W. Holovka     Buffalo         NY  95/353:M30-34 M# 427 3:13:16  7:22
  435 James E. Orrange    Getzville       NY  87/265:M35-39 M# 428 3:13:17  7:22
  436 Robert M. Kaplan    Sufferin        NY  88/265:M35-39 M# 429 3:13:20  7:22
  437 John K. Fromwiller  Cheektowaga     NY  52/126:M18-24 M# 430 3:13:23  7:23
  438 John Debaun         Brockport       NY  96/353:M30-34 M# 431 3:13:24  7:23
  439 Courtney G. Jones   Kirkwood        MO  89/265:M35-39 M# 432 3:13:29  7:23
  440 John J. Blatnik     Westlake        OH  92/242:M25-29 M# 433 3:13:32  7:23
  441 Frank J. Cesario    Ithaca          NY  57/178:M40-44 M# 434 3:13:33  7:23
  442 Paul C. Duttge, III Cheektowaga     NY  97/353:M30-34 M# 435 3:13:34  7:23
  443 Robert T. Dattola   Rochester       NY  90/265:M35-39 M# 436 3:13:36  7:23
  444 George K. Haines    Hatfield        PA  93/242:M25-29 M# 437 3:13:43  7:23
  445 Alfred J. Weber     Painted Post    NY  98/353:M30-34 M# 438 3:13:46  7:23
  446 James D. Harris     London          ON  99/353:M30-34 M# 439 3:13:54  7:24
  447 Michael A. Frumkin  Manlius         NY 100/353:M30-34 M# 440 3:13:57  7:24
  448 Geoffrey C. Bender  Chicago         IL 101/353:M30-34 M# 441 3:13:58  7:24
  449 James E. Scheele    Canandaigua     NY  58/178:M40-44 M# 442 3:14:00  7:24
  450 David B. Eppinger   Marblehead      MA  53/126:M18-24 M# 443 3:14:12  7:24
  451 John T. Mawer       Hamburg         NY  94/242:M25-29 M# 444 3:14:13  7:24
  452 Dale H. Englehardt  Springwater     NY 102/353:M30-34 M# 445 3:14:14  7:24
  453 Raymond P. Chandler Rochester       NY 103/353:M30-34 M# 446 3:14:24  7:25
  454 Curtis A. Henritzy  Lewiston        NY  95/242:M25-29 M# 447 3:14:38  7:25
  455 Charles J. McLennan Corning         NY  91/265:M35-39 M# 448 3:14:41  7:25
  456 Richard J. Vigue    Bristol         CT  92/265:M35-39 M# 449 3:14:43  7:26
  457 James P. Candelore  Niagara Falls   NY 104/353:M30-34 M# 450 3:14:49  7:26
  458 Richard L. Brown    Youngsville     PA  54/126:M18-24 M# 451 3:14:59  7:26
  459 Thomas E. Clement   North Chili     NY  59/178:M40-44 M# 452 3:15:02  7:26
  460 Dirk C. De Snayer   Windsor         ON  93/265:M35-39 M# 453 3:15:09  7:27
  461 Marty Ariemma       Lake Hiawatha   NJ 105/353:M30-34 M# 454 3:15:19  7:27
  462 Ronald G. Frenette  Milton          ON  94/265:M35-39 M# 455 3:15:21  7:27
  463 Alexander Bursztein Buffalo         NY 106/353:M30-34 M# 456 3:15:26  7:27
  464 Steele D. Burrow    New York City   NY  96/242:M25-29 M# 457 3:15:31  7:27
  465 James J. Manion     Trenton         NJ 107/353:M30-34 M# 458 3:15:33  7:27
  466 Brian R. James      Ottawa          ON  97/242:M25-29 M# 459 3:15:34  7:28
  467 Thomas H. Redder    Birmingham      MI 108/353:M30-34 M# 460 3:15:40  7:28
  468 Gary T. Ford        Silver Spring   MD  95/265:M35-39 M# 461 3:15:43  7:28
  469 Sy Mah              Toledo          OH   4/ 26:M55-59 M# 462 3:15:44  7:28
  470 John F. Fricano     Endicott        NY  98/242:M25-29 M# 463 3:15:47  7:28
  471 J. Van Gorder       Newark Valley   NY  14/ 76:M50-54 M# 464 3:15:49  7:28
  472 Robert Higgins      Hamilton        ON  96/265:M35-39 M# 465 3:15:57  7:28
  473 George Constantino  Clarence Ctr    NY  97/265:M35-39 M# 466 3:15:58  7:28
  474 William E. Waldron  Williamsville   NY  29/119:M45-49 M# 467 3:16:01  7:29
  475 Jeffery J. McGrath  Rochester       NY 109/353:M30-34 M# 468 3:16:02  7:29
  476 Carol Sigouin       Montreal        PQ  98/265:M35-39 M# 469 3:16:05  7:29
  477 R. A. Schnell, III  North Haledon   NJ  55/126:M18-24 M# 470 3:16:14  7:29
  478 Jerold B. Lisson    Henrietta       NY  30/119:M45-49 M# 471 3:16:19  7:29
  479 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY  99/265:M35-39 M# 472 3:16:22  7:29
  480 Richard I. Brooker  Hurst           TX 110/353:M30-34 M# 473 3:16:23  7:29
  481 Glenn P. Eberhardt  East Amherst    NY  60/178:M40-44 M# 474 3:16:24  7:29
  482 Brian P. Boyle      Toronto         ON 111/353:M30-34 M# 475 3:16:25  7:29
  483 Gord Sanderson      Burlington      ON 112/353:M30-34 M# 476 3:16:26  7:30
  484 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY   5/ 26:M55-59 M# 477 3:16:27  7:30
  485 James G. Campbell   Buffalo         NY  99/242:M25-29 M# 478 3:16:33  7:30
  486 Terry E. Jackson    North Bay       ON 100/265:M35-39 M# 479 3:16:38  7:30
  487 Stuart Cairns       Cambridge       ON  31/119:M45-49 M# 480 3:16:40  7:30
  488 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY  15/ 76:M50-54 M# 481 3:16:43  7:30
  489 Stephen R. Pike     Williamsville   NY  56/126:M18-24 M# 482 3:16:44  7:30
  490 Nanette S. Blakely  Ithaca          NY   1/ 10:F40-49 F#   8 3:16:45  7:30
  491 Carl L. Cleague     Buffalo         NY  61/178:M40-44 M# 483 3:16:52  7:30
  492 Daniel J. Grande    Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:M 1-17 M# 484 3:16:53  7:31
  493 Jerry R. Chowzun    Aurora          ON  62/178:M40-44 M# 485 3:17:04  7:31
  494 Richard L. Vail     Lakewood        NY  63/178:M40-44 M# 486 3:17:05  7:31
  495 Donna M. Anderson   Erie            PA   4/ 40:F18-29 F#   9 3:17:07  7:31
  496 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY 113/353:M30-34 M# 487 3:17:10  7:31
  497 Dr. Kevin R. Haley  Buffalo         NY 114/353:M30-34 M# 488 3:17:15  7:31
  498 Richard Haichin     Montreal        PQ 100/242:M25-29 M# 489 3:17:16  7:31
  499 Scotty I. Andrews   Port Elgin      ON  64/178:M40-44 M# 490 3:17:19  7:32
  500 Mark W. Grohol      Hamburg         NY 101/242:M25-29 M# 491 3:17:20  7:32
  501 Sjoerd List         Port Elgin      ON 115/353:M30-34 M# 492 3:17:22  7:32
  502 Larry W. Naukam     Webster         NY 116/353:M30-34 M# 493 3:17:23  7:32
  503 Felix R. Atance     London          ON  16/ 76:M50-54 M# 494 3:17:24  7:32
  504 Dale W. Clay        Nepean          ON 102/242:M25-29 M# 495 3:17:27  7:32
  505 Zainool Ibrahim     Ottawa          ON 117/353:M30-34 M# 496 3:17:27  7:32
  506 Thomas C. Marsh     Painesville     OH 101/265:M35-39 M# 497 3:17:36  7:32
  507 Peter J. Polson     Don Mills       ON 103/242:M25-29 M# 498 3:17:37  7:32
  508 Glenn Pincus        Buffalo         NY 118/353:M30-34 M# 499 3:17:41  7:32
  509 Adam Garza          Pittsford       NY 119/353:M30-34 M# 500 3:17:44  7:32
  510 Richard J. Hobson   Waterloo        ON  65/178:M40-44 M# 501 3:17:45  7:33
  511 Gerald Knorr        Waterloo        ON  32/119:M45-49 M# 502 3:17:46  7:33
  512 Bob Lazenby         Kitchener       ON  33/119:M45-49 M# 503 3:17:47  7:33
  513 Thomas K. Turner    Cambridge       MA  57/126:M18-24 M# 504 3:17:48  7:33
  514 T. Mark Morey       Oswego          NY 102/265:M35-39 M# 505 3:18:02  7:33
  515 John J. Weisbeck    Buffalo         NY 104/242:M25-29 M# 506 3:18:03  7:33
  516 Robert J. Marsh     Lowville        NY 120/353:M30-34 M# 507 3:18:05  7:33
  517 Kate M. Galvin      Buffalo         NY   5/ 40:F18-29 F#  10 3:18:06  7:33
  518 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY 121/353:M30-34 M# 508 3:18:07  7:33
  519 David Blackwell     Ancaster        ON  17/ 76:M50-54 M# 509 3:18:08  7:33
  520 Gerald R. Sweet     Williamsville   NY 122/353:M30-34 M# 510 3:18:09  7:33
  521 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY 123/353:M30-34 M# 511 3:18:10  7:33
  522 David C. Copeland   Tonawanda       NY  58/126:M18-24 M# 512 3:18:11  7:34
  523 James Yarman        Toronto         ON 103/265:M35-39 M# 513 3:18:14  7:34
  524 Thomas W. Lodge     South Euclid    OH 124/353:M30-34 M# 514 3:18:15  7:34
  525 Daniel A. Goldberg  New Rochelle    NY  34/119:M45-49 M# 515 3:18:16  7:34
  526 Robert Schaus       Buffalo         NY  18/ 76:M50-54 M# 516 3:18:17  7:34
  527 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY  35/119:M45-49 M# 517 3:18:19  7:34
  528 David Hernandez     Bronx           NY  59/126:M18-24 M# 518 3:18:20  7:34
  529 Albert K. Owen      N. Royalton     OH 104/265:M35-39 M# 519 3:18:30  7:34
  530 Robert L. Hugus     Westlake        OH 105/265:M35-39 M# 520 3:18:31  7:34
  531 Jameson Kaiser      Rochester       NY 125/353:M30-34 M# 521 3:18:35  7:34
  532 Nyhl M. Austin      Wellsville      NY 106/265:M35-39 M# 522 3:18:35  7:34
  533 Joseph F. Clapper   Syracuse        NY  60/126:M18-24 M# 523 3:18:39  7:35
  534 Randal Polakiewicz  Depew           NY 105/242:M25-29 M# 524 3:18:45  7:35
  535 David A. Healy      Tonawanda       NY 107/265:M35-39 M# 525 3:18:53  7:35
  536 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY 108/265:M35-39 M# 526 3:18:54  7:35
  537 Bill Mekelburg, Jr. Williamsville   NY 106/242:M25-29 M# 527 3:18:57  7:35
  538 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY 107/242:M25-29 M# 528 3:19:02  7:35
  539 Allan E. Denz       West Seneca     NY 126/353:M30-34 M# 529 3:19:04  7:36
  540 Alan W. Melvin      Woodbridge      VA  66/178:M40-44 M# 530 3:19:12  7:36
  541 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY  19/ 76:M50-54 M# 531 3:19:13  7:36
  542 Richard P. Roth     Cazenovia       NY  67/178:M40-44 M# 532 3:19:14  7:36
  543 Thomas J. Collins   London          ON  36/119:M45-49 M# 533 3:19:15  7:36
  544 Santino Rizzi       Agincourt       ON 127/353:M30-34 M# 534 3:19:16  7:36
  545 John W. Nepokroeff  N. Tonawanda    NY 108/242:M25-29 M# 535 3:19:16  7:36
  546 James J. Kinney     Tonawanda       NY 128/353:M30-34 M# 536 3:19:16  7:36
  547 Daniel O. Proto     Olean           NY 129/353:M30-34 M# 537 3:19:28  7:36
  548 William M. Abram    Overland        MO 109/265:M35-39 M# 538 3:19:29  7:36
  549 Richard Balgenorth  West Bloomfield MI 130/353:M30-34 M# 539 3:19:30  7:37
  550 Thomas Turtle, Jr.  N. Tonawanda    NY  37/119:M45-49 M# 540 3:19:31  7:37
  551 James H. Poole      Naples          NY  68/178:M40-44 M# 541 3:19:33  7:37
  552 Donald K. Drummer   Irving          NY 110/265:M35-39 M# 542 3:19:35  7:37
  553 Noel C. Painchaud   Buffalo         NY  38/119:M45-49 M# 543 3:19:36  7:37
  554 Patrick E. Backus   Heuvelton       NY 131/353:M30-34 M# 544 3:19:43  7:37
  555 Glenn L. Hanna      Greenbelt       MD 132/353:M30-34 M# 545 3:19:52  7:37
  556 Martin C. Pugliese  Amherst         NY  61/126:M18-24 M# 546 3:20:00  7:38
  557 Lee A. Bunton       Hamburg         NY 133/353:M30-34 M# 547 3:20:03  7:38
  558 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY 109/242:M25-29 M# 548 3:20:08  7:38
  559 Wilbur J. Childs    Basom           NY  20/ 76:M50-54 M# 549 3:20:11  7:38
  560 Thomas Piskun       N. Boston       NY 134/353:M30-34 M# 550 3:20:20  7:38
  561 Tim W. Scanlon      Lackawanna      NY  69/178:M40-44 M# 551 3:20:23  7:39
  562 Joseph W. Czop      Rochester       NY 110/242:M25-29 M# 552 3:20:25  7:39
  563 Larry E. Flick      Holland Patent  NY 135/353:M30-34 M# 553 3:20:32  7:39
  564 Gary R. Stopa       Clifton Park    NY 136/353:M30-34 M# 554 3:20:33  7:39
  565 Roderick MacPhee    Gloucester      ON  70/178:M40-44 M# 555 3:20:39  7:39
  566 Peter Czerniewski   New York City   NY 137/353:M30-34 M# 556 3:20:43  7:39
  567 Mark G. Enzinna     Lockport        NY  62/126:M18-24 M# 557 3:20:50  7:40
  568 David J. Staszak    Hamburg         NY 138/353:M30-34 M# 558 3:20:52  7:40
  569 Patrick J. Barrett  New Rochelle    NY 111/242:M25-29 M# 559 3:20:53  7:40
  570 William E. Lynch    Beaver          PA 112/242:M25-29 M# 560 3:20:54  7:40
  571 Samuel J. Barlotta  Ft Sheridan     IL 139/353:M30-34 M# 561 3:21:02  7:40
  572 George T. Karl      Geneseo         NY 113/242:M25-29 M# 562 3:21:07  7:40
  573 Stephen N. Anderson Haddonfield     NJ  71/178:M40-44 M# 563 3:21:09  7:40
  574 Warren Moran        Guelph          ON  39/119:M45-49 M# 564 3:21:14  7:40
  575 Patrick Gallagher   Niagara Falls   NY 114/242:M25-29 M# 565 3:21:17  7:41
  576 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY  72/178:M40-44 M# 566 3:21:22  7:41
  577 Raymond Kolacinski  Perry           NY 140/353:M30-34 M# 567 3:21:28  7:41
  578 Ken E. Peterson     Chelsea         PQ 111/265:M35-39 M# 568 3:21:30  7:41
  579 Robert J. Kot       Buffalo         NY 112/265:M35-39 M# 569 3:21:37  7:41
  580 Ramon L. Sanchez    Rochester       NY 141/353:M30-34 M# 570 3:21:38  7:41
  581 Walter F. Senney    Lakewood        OH 115/242:M25-29 M# 571 3:21:42  7:42
  582 Larry J. Cummings   Waterloo        ON  73/178:M40-44 M# 572 3:21:43  7:42
  583 A. David Hurd       Castile         NY 113/265:M35-39 M# 573 3:21:44  7:42
  584 David G. Campbell   Fpo Miami       FL 116/242:M25-29 M# 574 3:21:45  7:42
  585 Lorna J. McGill     Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 40:F18-29 F#  11 3:21:46  7:42
  586 William G. Henry    Rochester       NY 142/353:M30-34 M# 575 3:21:47  7:42
  587 William Koopman     Kenmore         NY   1/ 18:M60-80 M# 576 3:21:51  7:42
  588 John V. Bell        Depew           NY 114/265:M35-39 M# 577 3:21:52  7:42
  589 Claus W. Augenreich West Seneca     NY  74/178:M40-44 M# 578 3:21:53  7:42
  590 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  75/178:M40-44 M# 579 3:21:54  7:42
  591 Joseph George       Rochester       NY  21/ 76:M50-54 M# 580 3:21:58  7:42
  592 Gordon E. Beaver    Tonawanda       NY  22/ 76:M50-54 M# 581 3:21:59  7:42
  593 Lewis N. Robinson   Dewitt          NY  76/178:M40-44 M# 582 3:22:00  7:42
  594 Raymond G. Bowman   Fillmore        NY  63/126:M18-24 M# 583 3:22:01  7:42
  595 Stephen E. Smyder   Dansville       NY 143/353:M30-34 M# 584 3:22:07  7:43
  596 Robert M. Nelson    Russell         PA  77/178:M40-44 M# 585 3:22:08  7:43
  597 Sylvia Weiner       Montreal        PQ   1/  4:F50-80 F#  12 3:22:10  7:43
  598 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY 117/242:M25-29 M# 586 3:22:19  7:43
  599 Raymond A. Clausius Sidney          NY 115/265:M35-39 M# 587 3:22:26  7:43
  600 Don McIntosh        Shelburne       ON 116/265:M35-39 M# 588 3:22:27  7:43
  601 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY  40/119:M45-49 M# 589 3:22:34  7:44
  602 Ed Thomas           Delmar          NY  78/178:M40-44 M# 590 3:22:35  7:44
  603 Dennis J. Kirst     E. Randolph     NY 117/265:M35-39 M# 591 3:22:37  7:44
  604 Art G. Mitchell     Hamilton        ON  41/119:M45-49 M# 592 3:22:38  7:44
  605 Patrick L. Burgess  Toronto         ON 118/242:M25-29 M# 593 3:22:40  7:44
  606 John F. D'Onofrio   Mt Morris       NY 118/265:M35-39 M# 594 3:22:41  7:44
  607 Darwin J. Roosa     Sherburne       NY 144/353:M30-34 M# 595 3:22:45  7:44
  608 David J. Prox       Mcmurray        PA  79/178:M40-44 M# 596 3:22:46  7:44
  609 Anthony Whitworth   Burlington      ON  80/178:M40-44 M# 597 3:22:51  7:44
  610 Wayne T. Alexander  Buffalo         NY 119/242:M25-29 M# 598 3:22:55  7:44
  611 Bob B. Kranz        Minneapolis     MN 145/353:M30-34 M# 599 3:22:56  7:44
  612 Allen R. Zehe       Kirtland        OH 119/265:M35-39 M# 600 3:23:04  7:45
  613 Robert J. Siembida  Tonawanda       NY  81/178:M40-44 M# 601 3:23:07  7:45
  614 Patrick D. Dorgan   Bayonne         NJ 146/353:M30-34 M# 602 3:23:08  7:45
  615 Lenis A. Tucker     Liverpool       NY   2/ 10:F40-49 F#  13 3:23:08  7:45
  616 Earle W. Phillips   Hamilton        ON  82/178:M40-44 M# 603 3:23:28  7:46
  617 Julius B. Barbanel  Rochester       NY 120/242:M25-29 M# 604 3:23:29  7:46
  618 James P. Russell    Erie            PA 121/242:M25-29 M# 605 3:23:31  7:46
  619 Robert L. Harding   Hamilton        ON 147/353:M30-34 M# 606 3:23:34  7:46
  620 Robert L. Dyer      Mcmurray        PA 120/265:M35-39 M# 607 3:23:36  7:46
  621 Flemming Leicht     Pierrefonds     PQ  42/119:M45-49 M# 608 3:23:36  7:46
  622 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY 148/353:M30-34 M# 609 3:23:51  7:46
  623 Joe Palumbo         Niagara Falls   ON 122/242:M25-29 M# 610 3:24:01  7:47
  624 Charles B. Waters   Oswego          NY 149/353:M30-34 M# 611 3:24:02  7:47
  625 David C. Tanner     Boston          NY 121/265:M35-39 M# 612 3:24:03  7:47
  626 Robert L. Schnell   Saugerties      NY  43/119:M45-49 M# 613 3:24:04  7:47
  627 Maxwell R. Beggs    Ogdensburg      NY 122/265:M35-39 M# 614 3:24:05  7:47
  628 Donald Mcbride, Jr. Buffalo         NY 150/353:M30-34 M# 615 3:24:07  7:47
  629 Wendy I. Blanche    Oakville        ON   7/ 40:F18-29 F#  14 3:24:08  7:47
  630 Jerome M. Pelkowski Erie            PA  44/119:M45-49 M# 616 3:24:17  7:47
  631 Richard G. Badger   N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 76:M50-54 M# 617 3:24:18  7:48
  632 James R. Ison       Rochester       NY  45/119:M45-49 M# 618 3:24:19  7:48
  633 Daniel McDermott    New Liskeard    ON   2/ 18:M60-80 M# 619 3:24:26  7:48
  634 Richard Threlkeld   New York City   NY  83/178:M40-44 M# 620 3:24:31  7:48
  635 Edward G. Sojda     Hamburg         NY 151/353:M30-34 M# 621 3:24:32  7:48
  636 Winthrop Johnson    Buffalo         NY 123/242:M25-29 M# 622 3:24:37  7:48
  637 Jim A. Vickers      Hamilton        ON 123/265:M35-39 M# 623 3:24:40  7:48
  638 Edward J. Usinger   Penfield        NY 152/353:M30-34 M# 624 3:24:40  7:48
  639 Sam J. Tripp        Oswego          NY  84/178:M40-44 M# 625 3:24:49  7:49
  640 Albert F. Hayden    Jackson         NJ  46/119:M45-49 M# 626 3:24:59  7:49
  641 William F. Hossler  Pittsford       NY  47/119:M45-49 M# 627 3:24:59  7:49
  642 Neil J. Carscadden  Toronto         ON 124/265:M35-39 M# 628 3:25:00  7:49
  643 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY 153/353:M30-34 M# 629 3:25:07  7:49
  644 Don Andrews         Waterloo        ON 154/353:M30-34 M# 630 3:25:11  7:50
  645 Walter F. Gasdek    Ligonier        PA  85/178:M40-44 M# 631 3:25:12  7:50
  646 William Bomberger   Mason           OH 155/353:M30-34 M# 632 3:25:24  7:50
  647 Stephen P. Johnson  Manchester      CT 156/353:M30-34 M# 633 3:25:28  7:50
  648 Nedra K. Weaver     Waterloo        NY   5/ 48:F30-39 F#  15 3:25:29  7:50
  649 Don Osborne         Waterloo        NY  48/119:M45-49 M# 634 3:25:29  7:50
  650 Craig D. Zavitz     Welland         ON 124/242:M25-29 M# 635 3:25:37  7:51
  651 William P. Freaney  Salamanca       NY 125/265:M35-39 M# 636 3:25:38  7:51
  652 Raymond W. Copp     Seneca Falls    NY 157/353:M30-34 M# 637 3:25:39  7:51
  653 John J. Begin       Hamilton        ON  24/ 76:M50-54 M# 638 3:25:40  7:51
  654 Steven Cianfarano   Hannibal        NY 158/353:M30-34 M# 639 3:25:41  7:51
  655 William R. Stott    Mississauga     ON 159/353:M30-34 M# 640 3:25:42  7:51
  656 Harold Lederhouse   Lockport        NY 125/242:M25-29 M# 641 3:25:43  7:51
  657 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY  86/178:M40-44 M# 642 3:25:44  7:51
  658 Robert E. Goldman   Great Neck      NY  49/119:M45-49 M# 643 3:25:46  7:51
  659 Phil D. Lamirand    Fairfield       OH 126/265:M35-39 M# 644 3:25:47  7:51
  660 Robert W. Moden     Brentwood       MD 160/353:M30-34 M# 645 3:25:48  7:51
  661 Robert E. Wright    Rhinebeck       NY  50/119:M45-49 M# 646 3:25:53  7:51
  662 Michael A. Thomas   Brooklyn        OH 161/353:M30-34 M# 647 3:25:54  7:51
  663 David A. Kirk       Dundas          ON 162/353:M30-34 M# 648 3:25:55  7:51
  664 Ronald S. Kless     Rochester       NY  87/178:M40-44 M# 649 3:25:56  7:51
  665 Peter J. Woytowitz  Smithtown       NY   4/ 11:M 1-17 M# 650 3:25:57  7:51
  666 Ron R. Rieder       Youngsville     PA   3/ 18:M60-80 M# 651 3:25:58  7:51
  667 Daniel P. Walsh     Buffalo         NY 127/265:M35-39 M# 652 3:25:59  7:51
  668 Steven C. Clark     Rochester       MN  64/126:M18-24 M# 653 3:26:02  7:51
  669 Bryan P. Cain       Hamilton        ON 163/353:M30-34 M# 654 3:26:04  7:52
  670 Marvin Resnikoff    Buffalo         NY  88/178:M40-44 M# 655 3:26:09  7:52
  671 Russell J. Forquer  Erie            PA 128/265:M35-39 M# 656 3:26:15  7:52
  672 George R. Downs     Youngstown      NY 129/265:M35-39 M# 657 3:26:18  7:52
  673 Gilles Villeneuve   Hawkesbury      ON  65/126:M18-24 M# 658 3:26:27  7:52
  674 Jack P. Trentelman  Corning         NY 164/353:M30-34 M# 659 3:26:30  7:53
  675 Tom R. Dyckman      Ithaca          NY  51/119:M45-49 M# 660 3:26:30  7:53
  676 Thomas J. Teter     Montclair       NJ 165/353:M30-34 M# 661 3:26:33  7:53
  677 Harald C. Korn      Bay City        MI  89/178:M40-44 M# 662 3:26:37  7:53
  678 Robert E. Ciesla    Binghamton      NY 166/353:M30-34 M# 663 3:26:41  7:53
  679 William Armstrong   Binghamton      NY 130/265:M35-39 M# 664 3:26:48  7:53
  680 Philip S. Little    Waterloo        ON 131/265:M35-39 M# 665 3:26:49  7:53
  681 Richard A. Demme    Williamsville   NY  66/126:M18-24 M# 666 3:26:52  7:53
  682 Frederic C. Promoli St-Laurent      PQ 167/353:M30-34 M# 667 3:26:58  7:54
  683 Richard E. Barrett  Rochester       NY 132/265:M35-39 M# 668 3:26:59  7:54
  684 James I. McClain    Rochester       NY 133/265:M35-39 M# 669 3:27:00  7:54
  685 John W. Irvine      Williamsville   NY   6/ 26:M55-59 M# 670 3:27:08  7:54
  686 Thomas D. Ziegler   Columbus        OH 168/353:M30-34 M# 671 3:27:11  7:54
  687 Pat Twargowski      Erie            PA   6/ 48:F30-39 F#  16 3:27:12  7:54
  688 Jane F. Sears       Brattleboro     VT   7/ 48:F30-39 F#  17 3:27:13  7:54
  689 John J. McGrath     Troy            NY  90/178:M40-44 M# 672 3:27:14  7:54
  690 Jim King            Manlius         NY 126/242:M25-29 M# 673 3:27:15  7:54
  691 Edward J. Humes     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 26:M55-59 M# 674 3:27:16  7:54
  692 Bonita Tschirhart   Waterloo        ON   8/ 48:F30-39 F#  18 3:27:18  7:54
  693 Mark J. Lesniowski  Pittsburgh      PA 169/353:M30-34 M# 675 3:27:19  7:54
  694 Cheyenne Ashukian   St Catharines   ON 170/353:M30-34 M# 676 3:27:26  7:55
  695 Esmond D. Mah       Toronto         ON 171/353:M30-34 M# 677 3:27:28  7:55
  696 Gerald E. Huhn      Richfield       OH 134/265:M35-39 M# 678 3:27:29  7:55
  697 Perrie C. Rintoul   Midland         ON   8/ 26:M55-59 M# 679 3:27:36  7:55
  698 Joseph Baschnagel   Canfield        OH  91/178:M40-44 M# 680 3:27:36  7:55
  699 Jim E. Jones        Rochester       NY  92/178:M40-44 M# 681 3:27:44  7:55
  700 William J. Langan   Buffalo         NY  67/126:M18-24 M# 682 3:27:45  7:55
  701 John W. Marchuk     Redding         CA  68/126:M18-24 M# 683 3:27:53  7:56
  702 John W. Hambridge   Cheektowaga     NY 127/242:M25-29 M# 684 3:28:05  7:56
  703 John G. Tampa       Syracuse        NY 172/353:M30-34 M# 685 3:28:11  7:56
  704 James H. Zeckhauser Chicago         IL 128/242:M25-29 M# 686 3:28:19  7:57
  705 Thomas W. Schryver  North Chili     NY  52/119:M45-49 M# 687 3:28:21  7:57
  706 Thomas G. Bourkney  Cheektowaga     NY 135/265:M35-39 M# 688 3:28:23  7:57
  707 Charles D. McGuire  Buffalo         NY 129/242:M25-29 M# 689 3:28:24  7:57
  708 Marvin A. Junkin    Ridgeville      ON 130/242:M25-29 M# 690 3:28:28  7:57
  709 Ronald P. McCabe    Cornwall        ON  53/119:M45-49 M# 691 3:28:33  7:57
  710 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY 136/265:M35-39 M# 692 3:28:38  7:57
  711 William Lewis       Rochester       NY 137/265:M35-39 M# 693 3:28:40  7:57
  712 Michael W. Drewe    Waterdown       ON 173/353:M30-34 M# 694 3:28:41  7:58
  713 Kurt J. Kulakowsky  St. Catharines  ON 131/242:M25-29 M# 695 3:28:42  7:58
  714 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  54/119:M45-49 M# 696 3:28:44  7:58
  715 Timothy J. Sullivan Lockport        NY  69/126:M18-24 M# 697 3:28:47  7:58
  716 Sean P. Hagerty     St Bonaventure  NY  70/126:M18-24 M# 698 3:28:51  7:58
  717 Emil Iskat          Hamilton        ON 138/265:M35-39 M# 699 3:28:53  7:58
  718 Ricky W. Norquay    St. Catharines  ON 132/242:M25-29 M# 700 3:28:54  7:58
  719 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY 133/242:M25-29 M# 701 3:28:55  7:58
  720 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY 139/265:M35-39 M# 702 3:28:57  7:58
  721 Ken Wilson          Hamilton        ON 174/353:M30-34 M# 703 3:29:00  7:58
  722 Archie Young        York            ON 134/242:M25-29 M# 704 3:29:00  7:58
  723 John Corcoran       Buffalo         NY  93/178:M40-44 M# 705 3:29:01  7:58
  724 George A. White     San Angelo      TX  94/178:M40-44 M# 706 3:29:10  7:59
  725 Steve Macpeek       Hackettstown    NJ 175/353:M30-34 M# 707 3:29:12  7:59
  726 Takuma Nemoto       Amherst         NY  25/ 76:M50-54 M# 708 3:29:15  7:59
  727 Jack W. Luck        Kirtland        OH 140/265:M35-39 M# 709 3:29:17  7:59
  728 Gordon M. Edwards   Oakville        ON  26/ 76:M50-54 M# 710 3:29:32  7:59
  729 Jack K. Porter      Boston          NY  55/119:M45-49 M# 711 3:29:42  8:00
  730 John J. Cotter      Buffalo         NY 135/242:M25-29 M# 712 3:29:48  8:00
  731 Philip R. Brozier   Mineral Ridge   OH 136/242:M25-29 M# 713 3:29:49  8:00
  732 Stephen J. Heyman   Rochester       NY  71/126:M18-24 M# 714 3:29:50  8:00
  733 Mark Marcinkiewicz  Blasdell        NY 176/353:M30-34 M# 715 3:29:51  8:00
  734 Thomas W. Symons    Buffalo         NY 141/265:M35-39 M# 716 3:29:57  8:00
  735 Edward L. Wright    Amherst         NY 142/265:M35-39 M# 717 3:29:58  8:00
  736 Joel M. Levin       Buffalo         NY  95/178:M40-44 M# 718 3:30:00  8:01
  737 Richard Gardner     Syracuse        NY 137/242:M25-29 M# 719 3:30:08  8:01
  738 Edward R. Kopacsy   Glenwood        NY  96/178:M40-44 M# 720 3:30:14  8:01
  739 John C. Mitchell    New Carlisle    OH  27/ 76:M50-54 M# 721 3:30:17  8:01
  740 Francine F. Currier Portland        ME   3/ 10:F40-49 F#  19 3:30:23  8:01
  741 Ken L. Christy      Shelburne       ON 143/265:M35-39 M# 722 3:30:32  8:02
  742 Glenn A. Hansen     Williamsville   NY  72/126:M18-24 M# 723 3:30:33  8:02
  743 Donald Eckert       Niagara Falls   NY  97/178:M40-44 M# 724 3:30:34  8:02
  744 David A. Kline      Liverpool       NY 177/353:M30-34 M# 725 3:30:36  8:02
  745 Richard J. Gleason  Staten Island   NY 178/353:M30-34 M# 726 3:30:37  8:02
  746 Gilbert T. Smith    Canandaigua     NY  56/119:M45-49 M# 727 3:30:44  8:02
  747 Benny G. Patrak     Carlisle        PA   4/ 18:M60-80 M# 728 3:30:51  8:02
  748 Donald R. MacDonald Cornwall        ON  28/ 76:M50-54 M# 729 3:30:53  8:03
  749 Jim S. Clarke       Niagara Falls   ON 179/353:M30-34 M# 730 3:30:54  8:03
  750 John D. Nenni       Rochester       NY 180/353:M30-34 M# 731 3:30:56  8:03
  751 Roger Garratt       Schenectady     NY 138/242:M25-29 M# 732 3:30:59  8:03
  752 Leonard L. Brown    Pittsfield      PA 139/242:M25-29 M# 733 3:30:59  8:03
  753 Trumbull Rittling   Lake Placid     NY 140/242:M25-29 M# 734 3:31:03  8:03
  754 Linda A. Wiese      Clay            NY   9/ 48:F30-39 F#  20 3:31:05  8:03
  755 G. Stanford Bratton Rochester       NY  98/178:M40-44 M# 735 3:31:26  8:04
  756 Harold G. Emmerson  Brockport       NY  29/ 76:M50-54 M# 736 3:31:31  8:04
  757 Ernest M. Piisila   Greensburg      PA 181/353:M30-34 M# 737 3:31:32  8:04
  758 Kevin J. Donovan    N. Tonawanda    NY 141/242:M25-29 M# 738 3:31:33  8:04
  759 William Saltarelli  Lima            OH 182/353:M30-34 M# 739 3:31:36  8:04
  760 Henry "Tony" Turner New York City   NY  57/119:M45-49 M# 740 3:31:44  8:05
  761 Thaddeus Kalinowski Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 76:M50-54 M# 741 3:31:45  8:05
  762 Hans-Joerg Mueller  Hillsburgh      ON 144/265:M35-39 M# 742 3:31:49  8:05
  763 James R. Smyth, Jr. N. Tonawanda    NY  73/126:M18-24 M# 743 3:31:54  8:05
  764 Thomas P. Ryan      Penfield        NY  58/119:M45-49 M# 744 3:31:55  8:05
  765 William E. Crouse   Greenville      OH 183/353:M30-34 M# 745 3:31:55  8:05
  766 Daniel Vecere       Williamsville   NY 184/353:M30-34 M# 746 3:32:05  8:05
  767 Richard E. Sanders  Buffalo         NY 185/353:M30-34 M# 747 3:32:18  8:06
  768 Kirby L. Marshall   Greenwich       CT 142/242:M25-29 M# 748 3:32:28  8:06
  769 Mark V. Mistretta   Kenmore         NY  74/126:M18-24 M# 749 3:32:29  8:06
  770 Arthur Creighton    Dayton          OH  31/ 76:M50-54 M# 750 3:32:30  8:06
  771 Wayne A. Richard    Windsor         ON 186/353:M30-34 M# 751 3:32:35  8:06
  772 Don C. Congdon      York            NY  99/178:M40-44 M# 752 3:32:39  8:07
  773 Joseph F. Eder      Potsdam         NY  75/126:M18-24 M# 753 3:32:42  8:07
  774 James C. Travis     Glenwood        NY 187/353:M30-34 M# 754 3:32:42  8:07
  775 Edward J. West      Canandaigua     NY 143/242:M25-29 M# 755 3:32:44  8:07
  776 Thomas A. Badger    Canandaigua     NY  59/119:M45-49 M# 756 3:32:46  8:07
  777 Mark R. Hammer      Rochester       NY 188/353:M30-34 M# 757 3:32:47  8:07
  778 Jane Brady          Richmond        ON  10/ 48:F30-39 F#  21 3:32:48  8:07
  779 Robert B. Peel      Jamaica         NY 189/353:M30-34 M# 758 3:32:49  8:07
  780 John Hochstettler   Clawson         MI 190/353:M30-34 M# 759 3:32:55  8:07
  781 Gerry Nichau        Mississauga     ON  60/119:M45-49 M# 760 3:32:56  8:07
  782 Peter M. Hall       Kenmore         NY 191/353:M30-34 M# 761 3:32:58  8:07
  783 Richard E. Werner   Pittsburgh      PA  76/126:M18-24 M# 762 3:32:59  8:07
  784 Michael C. Jensen   Pittsford       NY 100/178:M40-44 M# 763 3:33:03  8:08
  785 Herman E. Trotter   Buffalo         NY   9/ 26:M55-59 M# 764 3:33:10  8:08
  786 Jack P. Ward        Cheektowaga     NY  77/126:M18-24 M# 765 3:33:13  8:08
  787 Frank Boadway       Toronto         ON 101/178:M40-44 M# 766 3:33:14  8:08
  788 Joseph A. Wukovits  Cheektowaga     NY  78/126:M18-24 M# 767 3:33:16  8:08
  789 Len A. DeFazio      Waterport       NY 145/265:M35-39 M# 768 3:33:26  8:08
  790 Richard B. Spencer  Tonawanda       NY  32/ 76:M50-54 M# 769 3:33:26  8:08
  791 Henry W. Theisen    Ithaca          NY 102/178:M40-44 M# 770 3:33:26  8:08
  792 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY 103/178:M40-44 M# 771 3:33:28  8:08
  793 David R. Hassett    Rochester       NY 104/178:M40-44 M# 772 3:33:29  8:09
  794 Mark Anthony        Buffalo         NY  79/126:M18-24 M# 773 3:33:31  8:09
  795 Ralph S. Pizzo      Rochester       NY 192/353:M30-34 M# 774 3:33:32  8:09
  796 Norm Frank          Pittsford       NY  33/ 76:M50-54 M# 775 3:33:34  8:09
  797 Frank Hildebrandt   Bolton          ON 144/242:M25-29 M# 776 3:33:35  8:09
  798 Gary V. Holquist    Rochester       NY 105/178:M40-44 M# 777 3:33:38  8:09
  799 Roger L. Ellis      Edmonton        AL  61/119:M45-49 M# 778 3:33:53  8:09
  800 Herman J. Robers    Mississauga     ON 106/178:M40-44 M# 779 3:34:03  8:10
  801 Joseph F. Barber    Saratoga Sprngs NY 146/265:M35-39 M# 780 3:34:08  8:10
  802 Lawrence E. Palys   Buffalo         NY 193/353:M30-34 M# 781 3:34:09  8:10
  803 Chris Small         Bloomington     IN  11/ 48:F30-39 F#  22 3:34:13  8:10
  804 David K. Haycock    Niagara Falls   ON 107/178:M40-44 M# 782 3:34:16  8:10
  805 James Simpson       Brampton        ON  62/119:M45-49 M# 783 3:34:19  8:10
  806 Merv Sheppard       Kitchener       ON  63/119:M45-49 M# 784 3:34:22  8:11
  807 Louis A. Colca      Buffalo         NY 147/265:M35-39 M# 785 3:34:24  8:11
  808 Richard L. Dingman  Baldwinsville   NY 194/353:M30-34 M# 786 3:34:25  8:11
  809 Robert M. Stewart   St. Bonaventure NY 195/353:M30-34 M# 787 3:34:26  8:11
  810 Richard W. Hediger  Blasdell        NY 145/242:M25-29 M# 788 3:34:29  8:11
  811 Wallace K. Bartlett Horseheads      NY 108/178:M40-44 M# 789 3:34:32  8:11
  812 Paul M. Chau        Syracuse        NY  80/126:M18-24 M# 790 3:34:32  8:11
  813 Conrad H. Sharps    Pittsburgh      PA  34/ 76:M50-54 M# 791 3:34:36  8:11
  814 Joseph E. Faulkner  State College   PA  35/ 76:M50-54 M# 792 3:34:41  8:11
  815 Moira A. Beedling   London          ON   8/ 40:F18-29 F#  23 3:34:42  8:11
  816 Conrad Livingstone  St Catharines   ON  64/119:M45-49 M# 793 3:34:43  8:11
  817 Timothy Bornhorst   Rochester       NY  81/126:M18-24 M# 794 3:34:46  8:11
  818 Philip A. Troup     Allegany        NY 148/265:M35-39 M# 795 3:34:47  8:11
  819 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY 149/265:M35-39 M# 796 3:34:50  8:12
  820 James R. Patterson  Fulton          NY 196/353:M30-34 M# 797 3:34:51  8:12
  821 Glenn S. Bray       Pen Argyl       PA 146/242:M25-29 M# 798 3:34:52  8:12
  822 Eugene J. Smith     Cheektowaga     NY  82/126:M18-24 M# 799 3:34:53  8:12
  823 R. Frederick Arnone Celoron         NY  65/119:M45-49 M# 800 3:34:54  8:12
  824 John R. Dennis      Rochester       NY 197/353:M30-34 M# 801 3:34:55  8:12
  825 Paul N. Van Loan    Utica           NY 198/353:M30-34 M# 802 3:34:56  8:12
  826 Stuart A. Joseph    Earlville       NY 199/353:M30-34 M# 803 3:34:58  8:12
  827 Ernest Mata, Sr.    Buffalo         NY  36/ 76:M50-54 M# 804 3:34:59  8:12
  828 Dale D. Garman      Troy            OH  37/ 76:M50-54 M# 805 3:34:15  8:10
  829 William Netherton   Colborne        ON 150/265:M35-39 M# 806 3:35:16  8:13
  830 Ralph L. Giordano   Buffalo         NY 151/265:M35-39 M# 807 3:35:16  8:13
  831 Joann C. LaRocque   Canton          NY   9/ 40:F18-29 F#  24 3:35:24  8:13
  832 Kenton M. Stewart   Williamsville   NY  38/ 76:M50-54 M# 808 3:35:26  8:13
  833 Peter Sanfilippo    Wappingersfalls NY  66/119:M45-49 M# 809 3:35:29  8:13
  834 Seymour Ribyat      Dewitt          NY  10/ 26:M55-59 M# 810 3:35:30  8:13
  835 Bill B. Kraft       Irving          NY 200/353:M30-34 M# 811 3:35:45  8:14
  836 Gary E. Witman      Cheektowaga     NY 201/353:M30-34 M# 812 3:35:47  8:14
  837 Sandra A. Garcia    Lutz            FL   4/ 10:F40-49 F#  25 3:35:48  8:14
  838 Michael J. Feligno  Geneva          NY 202/353:M30-34 M# 813 3:35:53  8:14
  839 Scott B. MacAulay   Goderich        ON 203/353:M30-34 M# 814 3:36:17  8:15
  840 Richard Rush        Listowel        ON 204/353:M30-34 M# 815 3:36:27  8:15
  841 Donald F. Laks      Orchard Park    NY 109/178:M40-44 M# 816 3:36:28  8:15
  842 Michael J. Kavanagh Norfolk         VA 110/178:M40-44 M# 817 3:36:33  8:16
  843 Martin Lustik       Rochester       NY 111/178:M40-44 M# 818 3:36:35  8:16
  844 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY 205/353:M30-34 M# 819 3:36:38  8:16
  845 John F. Falzoi      Hornell         NY 112/178:M40-44 M# 820 3:36:39  8:16
  846 James M. Elliott    Tewksbury       MA 206/353:M30-34 M# 821 3:36:48  8:16
  847 Stephen D. Roberts  Naples          NY 207/353:M30-34 M# 822 3:36:48  8:16
  848 David Killen, Jr.   Warren          OH 147/242:M25-29 M# 823 3:36:50  8:16
  849 Christopher Genther Wheeling        WV   5/ 11:M 1-17 M# 824 3:36:59  8:17
  850 Roger B. McNally    Brockport       NY 152/265:M35-39 M# 825 3:37:14  8:17
  851 Paul M. Parsons     Buffalo         NY 208/353:M30-34 M# 826 3:37:15  8:17
  852 James P. Spaulding  Newburgh        NY 148/242:M25-29 M# 827 3:37:16  8:17
  853 Thomas C. Abraham   Rochester       NY 149/242:M25-29 M# 828 3:37:18  8:17
  854 William E. Corey    Warsaw          NY 209/353:M30-34 M# 829 3:37:20  8:17
  855 Leslie D. Marchese  Hempstead       NY  10/ 40:F18-29 F#  26 3:37:22  8:17
  856 Edward C. Gravelle  Syracuse        NY  83/126:M18-24 M# 830 3:37:23  8:17
  857 Doniel N. Honyoust  Syracuse        NY 210/353:M30-34 M# 831 3:37:25  8:18
  858 Charles T. Camp     Beacon          NY 211/353:M30-34 M# 832 3:37:26  8:18
  859 Alan G. Maki        Elkton          MI 212/353:M30-34 M# 833 3:37:27  8:18
  860 John J. Grandits    Buffalo         NY 153/265:M35-39 M# 834 3:37:28  8:18
  861 Martin A. Kuster    Toronto         ON 154/265:M35-39 M# 835 3:37:31  8:18
  862 David L. Huebner    Liverpool       NY 213/353:M30-34 M# 836 3:37:37  8:18
  863 John A. Brach       Williamsville   NY 150/242:M25-29 M# 837 3:37:39  8:18
  864 Dennis Chamberlain  Fairport        NY 151/242:M25-29 M# 838 3:37:40  8:18
  865 Ayilam Anantaraman  Guelph          ON  39/ 76:M50-54 M# 839 3:37:42  8:18
  866 Mike Fayette        Walworth        NY 152/242:M25-29 M# 840 3:37:45  8:18
  867 Roger Aceto         Rochester       NY 113/178:M40-44 M# 841 3:37:48  8:18
  868 Robert B. Murphey   Owen Sound      ON   6/ 11:M 1-17 M# 842 3:37:53  8:19
  869 Julia E. Ogden      Scio            NY  11/ 40:F18-29 F#  27 3:37:54  8:19
  870 John J. Quirk       Buffalo         NY 214/353:M30-34 M# 843 3:37:55  8:19
  871 David Szczepanik    Tonawanda       NY 215/353:M30-34 M# 844 3:37:57  8:19
  872 Richard R. Rooney   Tonawanda       NY  67/119:M45-49 M# 845 3:37:58  8:19
  873 Joe W. Jenkins      Albany          NY 114/178:M40-44 M# 846 3:38:02  8:19
  874 Thomas J. Browne    Hamburg         NY  68/119:M45-49 M# 847 3:38:08  8:19
  875 Joanne Barry        Liverpool       NY  12/ 48:F30-39 F#  28 3:38:16  8:19
  876 William Munson, II  Kenmore         NY 216/353:M30-34 M# 848 3:38:25  8:20
  877 Robert A. Kurtz     Buffalo         NY 153/242:M25-29 M# 849 3:38:28  8:20
  878 Douglas Scotchmer   Holley          NY 154/242:M25-29 M# 850 3:38:34  8:20
  879 Donald C. McIntyre  Rochester       NY 155/265:M35-39 M# 851 3:38:38  8:20
  880 Denis R. Gurnett    North Chili     NY 217/353:M30-34 M# 852 3:38:44  8:21
  881 Kristine K. Todd    Ann Arbor       MI  13/ 48:F30-39 F#  29 3:38:48  8:21
  882 Steven Stevenson    Grimsby         ON 115/178:M40-44 M# 853 3:38:50  8:21
  883 James R. Spoto, Jr. Jamestown       NY 155/242:M25-29 M# 854 3:38:52  8:21
  884 Isaac L. Thomas     N. Tonawanda    NY 218/353:M30-34 M# 855 3:38:53  8:21
  885 Raymond Rodgriguez  Batavia         NY 219/353:M30-34 M# 856 3:38:54  8:21
  886 Charles J. Roberts  Youngstown      NY 156/242:M25-29 M# 857 3:38:56  8:21
  887 Thomas R. Troup     Kansas City     MO 220/353:M30-34 M# 858 3:38:58  8:21
  888 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY  40/ 76:M50-54 M# 859 3:39:03  8:21
  889 Randy Sommer        Cheektowaga     NY 221/353:M30-34 M# 860 3:39:04  8:21
  890 Rick B. Powers      Williamsville   NY 222/353:M30-34 M# 861 3:39:09  8:21
  891 Bud Lister          Fonthill        ON  41/ 76:M50-54 M# 862 3:39:14  8:22
  892 Thomas J. Mazur     Buffalo         NY 223/353:M30-34 M# 863 3:39:15  8:22
  893 Christopher Butler  Buffalo         NY 157/242:M25-29 M# 864 3:39:16  8:22
  894 Edward T. Gould     Buffalo         NY 156/265:M35-39 M# 865 3:39:17  8:22
  895 William Balistreri  Cincinnati      OH 157/265:M35-39 M# 866 3:39:31  8:22
  896 Rose Lister         Fonthill        ON   2/  4:F50-80 F#  30 3:39:33  8:22
  897 Peter W. Allen      Kenmore         NY 158/265:M35-39 M# 867 3:39:38  8:23
  898 Jerome L. Eisenberg Williamsville   NY  69/119:M45-49 M# 868 3:39:39  8:23
  899 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY 159/265:M35-39 M# 869 3:39:40  8:23
  900 Robert A. Babiarz   Mt Clemens      MI 224/353:M30-34 M# 870 3:39:45  8:23
  901 Jerome L. Neuner    Williamsville   NY 225/353:M30-34 M# 871 3:39:49  8:23
  902 Peter L. Cannizzaro Greenville      OH 160/265:M35-39 M# 872 3:39:50  8:23
  903 C. C. Randolph      Buffalo         NY 226/353:M30-34 M# 873 3:39:52  8:23
  904 Jimmie L. Crews     Rochester       NY 116/178:M40-44 M# 874 3:39:53  8:23
  905 John J. Shuleva     Parma           OH 161/265:M35-39 M# 875 3:39:54  8:23
  906 Derek S. Duvall     Courtenay       BC 162/265:M35-39 M# 876 3:39:55  8:23
  907 Robert W. Parker    Georgetown      ON 163/265:M35-39 M# 877 3:39:58  8:23
  908 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY 117/178:M40-44 M# 878 3:40:03  8:24
  909 David B. Broad      Buffalo         NY 227/353:M30-34 M# 879 3:40:15  8:24
  910 James H. Collier    Hamilton        ON   5/ 18:M60-80 M# 880 3:40:19  8:24
  911 Werner Schmidt      London          ON 158/242:M25-29 M# 881 3:40:20  8:24
  912 Scott Turcott       Wollaston       MA  84/126:M18-24 M# 882 3:40:25  8:24
  913 C. M. Tombolillo    Oswego          NY  12/ 40:F18-29 F#  31 3:40:26  8:24
  914 David R. Stearns    Kenmore         NY 228/353:M30-34 M# 883 3:40:34  8:25
  915 George Baker        Hamilton        ON 118/178:M40-44 M# 884 3:40:42  8:25
  916 John Reeve          Waterloo        ON  70/119:M45-49 M# 885 3:40:45  8:25
  917 Ann Hooker          Hamilton        ON  13/ 40:F18-29 F#  32 3:40:46  8:25
  918 Linda P. Oja        Syracuse        NY  14/ 40:F18-29 F#  33 3:40:47  8:25
  919 Michael W. McMahon  Lewiston        NY 159/242:M25-29 M# 886 3:40:49  8:25
  920 Andrew P. Szafran   Eggertsville    NY 229/353:M30-34 M# 887 3:40:54  8:25
  921 Fred G. Pritchard   Carlisle        ON  11/ 26:M55-59 M# 888 3:40:55  8:26
  922 Paul A. Robertson   Rochester       NY   6/ 18:M60-80 M# 889 3:41:01  8:26
  923 Robert A. Bonelli   Mendham         NJ 230/353:M30-34 M# 890 3:41:11  8:26
  924 Lee Pearson         Albion          IN 231/353:M30-34 M# 891 3:41:14  8:26
  925 Thom B. Marra       Eggertsville    NY 232/353:M30-34 M# 892 3:41:15  8:26
  926 Jack G. Stewart     Oneida          NY 233/353:M30-34 M# 893 3:41:17  8:26
  927 Joseph Kuehner      Buffalo         NY 234/353:M30-34 M# 894 3:41:20  8:26
  928 Leonard Mishkin     Spring Valley   NY 119/178:M40-44 M# 895 3:41:24  8:27
  929 Thomas R. Henderson Pittsburgh      PA 120/178:M40-44 M# 896 3:41:45  8:27
  930 Joseph J. Terranova Buffalo         NY 160/242:M25-29 M# 897 3:41:47  8:28
  931 David Burgess       Weston          ON 161/242:M25-29 M# 898 3:41:47  8:28
  932 Albert S. Woodhouse New York City   NY  42/ 76:M50-54 M# 899 3:41:48  8:28
  933 Robert Pursell, Jr. Catasauqua      PA 121/178:M40-44 M# 900 3:41:54  8:28
  934 Kathleen M. Lyden   Hamburg         NY   5/ 10:F40-49 F#  34 3:41:56  8:28
  935 Armand Damesimo     Youngstown      NY 162/242:M25-29 M# 901 3:41:58  8:28
  936 Carl D. Evans       Webster         NY 235/353:M30-34 M# 902 3:41:59  8:28
  937 Keith D. Duncan     Rochester       NY  85/126:M18-24 M# 903 3:42:01  8:28
  938 Flennard R. Thorpe  St Louis        MO 164/265:M35-39 M# 904 3:42:08  8:28
  939 Frank Butterini     Buffalo         NY 163/242:M25-29 M# 905 3:42:09  8:28
  940 Brian K. Hart       Buffalo         NY  86/126:M18-24 M# 906 3:42:10  8:28
  941 Martha R. Culan     Utica           NY  14/ 48:F30-39 F#  35 3:42:11  8:28
  942 Leonard A. Bagley   Williamsville   NY  43/ 76:M50-54 M# 907 3:42:12  8:28
  943 Mike C. Johnston    Unionville      ON 122/178:M40-44 M# 908 3:42:18  8:29
  944 Cornelius Linneball N. Tonawanda    NY 123/178:M40-44 M# 909 3:42:23  8:29
  945 Joseph A. Neal      Buffalo         NY 165/265:M35-39 M# 910 3:42:25  8:29
  946 Frank G. Godic      Cleveland       OH 236/353:M30-34 M# 911 3:42:32  8:29
  947 Greg M. Gronwall    Tonawanda       NY 164/242:M25-29 M# 912 3:42:32  8:29
  948 Kristine Joyce      Kenmore         NY  15/ 40:F18-29 F#  36 3:42:32  8:29
  949 Al M. Franjoine     Lancaster       NY 166/265:M35-39 M# 913 3:42:32  8:29
  950 James M. Bermingham Hamburg         NY  87/126:M18-24 M# 914 3:42:46  8:30
  951 Bruce L. Berlet     Newtown         PA 167/265:M35-39 M# 915 3:42:49  8:30
  952 Cary J. Haller      Orchard Park    NY 237/353:M30-34 M# 916 3:42:52  8:30
  953 James J. Roberts    Buffalo         NY 168/265:M35-39 M# 917 3:42:54  8:30
  954 Jack A. Holzerland  Buffalo         NY 169/265:M35-39 M# 918 3:42:55  8:30
  955 Deborah L. Feltz    Lansing         MI  16/ 40:F18-29 F#  37 3:43:05  8:30
  956 Jimmy Crotty        Hamburg         NY 170/265:M35-39 M# 919 3:43:06  8:31
  957 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY 238/353:M30-34 M# 920 3:43:11  8:31
  958 James N. Vedder     Syracuse        NY  71/119:M45-49 M# 921 3:43:23  8:31
  959 Gary L. Cameron     Weirton         WV 171/265:M35-39 M# 922 3:43:35  8:32
  960 Richard Watkajtys   New Hartford    NY 239/353:M30-34 M# 923 3:43:46  8:32
  961 H. Robert Mitchell  Yorkshire       NY 172/265:M35-39 M# 924 3:43:49  8:32
  962 Theodore E. Fuller  Pinegrovemills  PA  44/ 76:M50-54 M# 925 3:43:59  8:33
  963 Cory Hogan          Clarence        NY 240/353:M30-34 M# 926 3:44:02  8:33
  964 Theodore G. Wantuch Elma            NY 241/353:M30-34 M# 927 3:44:06  8:33
  965 Fran D. Pecoraro    Medina          NY 165/242:M25-29 M# 928 3:44:25  8:34
  966 James C. Sommer     Buffalo         NY 242/353:M30-34 M# 929 3:44:30  8:34
  967 Joseph Aniskiewicz  Cheektowaga     NY 243/353:M30-34 M# 930 3:44:31  8:34
  968 Charles W. Mackett  Binghamton      NY 166/242:M25-29 M# 931 3:44:35  8:34
  969 Mark V. Spann       Williamsville   NY  88/126:M18-24 M# 932 3:44:36  8:34
  970 Charles R. Barnes   Pittsburgh      PA  45/ 76:M50-54 M# 933 3:44:37  8:34
  971 Chester J. Kubicki  Cheektowaga     NY 167/242:M25-29 M# 934 3:44:38  8:34
  972 Robert M. Wilson    West Seneca     NY  89/126:M18-24 M# 935 3:44:39  8:34
  973 Michael P. Brusone  North East      PA 173/265:M35-39 M# 936 3:44:40  8:34
  974 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  46/ 76:M50-54 M# 937 3:44:41  8:34
  975 Edward G. Paice     Fulton          NY 174/265:M35-39 M# 938 3:44:42  8:34
  976 June B. Myles       New York City   NY  15/ 48:F30-39 F#  38 3:44:43  8:34
  977 Bruce K. Coles      Fulton          NY 244/353:M30-34 M# 939 3:44:44  8:34
  978 David J. Knox       Spencerport     NY 175/265:M35-39 M# 940 3:44:45  8:34
  979 Toni J. Baker       West Valley     NY  16/ 48:F30-39 F#  39 3:44:53  8:35
  980 Saverio A. Gervase  Cheektowaga     NY 168/242:M25-29 M# 941 3:44:57  8:35
  981 Thomas A. Rogers    Warsaw          NY 169/242:M25-29 M# 942 3:44:58  8:35
  982 John K. Wennberg    Leicester       NY 124/178:M40-44 M# 943 3:44:59  8:35
  983 Dave A. Ross        Livonia         NY 176/265:M35-39 M# 944 3:45:06  8:35
  984 Thomas J. Lonergan  Ithaca          NY 245/353:M30-34 M# 945 3:45:08  8:35
  985 David E. Wawrzynek  Buffalo         NY 170/242:M25-29 M# 946 3:45:20  8:36
  986 Ronald N. Rudnick   Buffalo         NY 246/353:M30-34 M# 947 3:45:21  8:36
  987 Ernest H. Ratowitz  Hazel Crest     IL 125/178:M40-44 M# 948 3:45:22  8:36
  988 Thomas P. Povinelli Hamburg         NY 126/178:M40-44 M# 949 3:45:26  8:36
  989 James P. Purcell    Buffalo         NY 177/265:M35-39 M# 950 3:45:29  8:36
  990 John P. Adams       Peru            NY  47/ 76:M50-54 M# 951 3:45:29  8:36
  991 Harold E. Edelman   Port Jeff. Sta. NY 178/265:M35-39 M# 952 3:45:42  8:36
  992 Daniel G. Szmania   Newstead        NY   7/ 11:M 1-17 M# 953 3:45:50  8:37
  993 David J. Wentland   Akron           NY   8/ 11:M 1-17 M# 954 3:45:50  8:37
  994 Alan S. Redfield    Catasauqua      PA 247/353:M30-34 M# 955 3:45:59  8:37
  995 Roger S. Storm      Clarence        NY 179/265:M35-39 M# 956 3:46:13  8:38
  996 John L. Clough      Buffalo         NY  48/ 76:M50-54 M# 957 3:46:15  8:38
  997 Jody L. Belcher     Rochester       NY  17/ 40:F18-29 F#  40 3:46:16  8:38
  998 Jack A. Ward        Canandaigua     NY 127/178:M40-44 M# 958 3:46:16  8:38
  999 Darrel A. Dean      Laingsburg      MI 248/353:M30-34 M# 959 3:46:20  8:38
 1000 John P. Heslop      Red Creek       NY 249/353:M30-34 M# 960 3:46:29  8:38
 1001 Robert S. Scott     Manlius         NY  72/119:M45-49 M# 961 3:46:40  8:39
 1002 Edward L. Hicks     Canandaigua     NY 128/178:M40-44 M# 962 3:46:46  8:39
 1003 Richard Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  90/126:M18-24 M# 963 3:46:51  8:39
 1004 Arthur R. Kelder    Hamburg         NY 250/353:M30-34 M# 964 3:46:52  8:39
 1005 John C. Russell     Burlington      ON  73/119:M45-49 M# 965 3:46:53  8:39
 1006 Michael E. Stasko   Batavia         NY 171/242:M25-29 M# 966 3:46:54  8:39
 1007 Michael J. Marsh    East Berne      NY 180/265:M35-39 M# 967 3:47:07  8:40
 1008 Peter J. McDonough  Plainfield      NJ 172/242:M25-29 M# 968 3:47:09  8:40
 1009 Frank J. Russo      Erie            PA 181/265:M35-39 M# 969 3:47:11  8:40
 1010 Sherman L. Craig    Pittsford       NY 182/265:M35-39 M# 970 3:47:18  8:40
 1011 Michael F. Long     North Bay       ON 251/353:M30-34 M# 971 3:47:19  8:40
 1012 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY  17/ 48:F30-39 F#  41 3:47:20  8:40
 1013 Don J. Hadley       Farmington      MI  74/119:M45-49 M# 972 3:47:21  8:40
 1014 Richard J. Sandor   Rochester       NY 173/242:M25-29 M# 973 3:47:22  8:40
 1015 Gary K. Braun       Jamestown       NY 129/178:M40-44 M# 974 3:47:23  8:40
 1016 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY 183/265:M35-39 M# 975 3:47:24  8:40
 1017 Paul J. O'Brien     Hamburg         NY  75/119:M45-49 M# 976 3:47:34  8:41
 1018 Kevin J. Robison    Medina          NY 174/242:M25-29 M# 977 3:47:35  8:41
 1019 Alan Fitzgibbon     Lewiston        NY  49/ 76:M50-54 M# 978 3:47:37  8:41
 1020 Daniel Tredo, Sr.   Cheektowaga     NY 130/178:M40-44 M# 979 3:47:38  8:41
 1021 Robert J. Carroll   Scarborough     ON  12/ 26:M55-59 M# 980 3:47:42  8:41
 1022 Jack C. Shell       Orillia         ON 175/242:M25-29 M# 981 3:47:43  8:41
 1023 Wilson P. Prout     Snyder          NY 184/265:M35-39 M# 982 3:47:44  8:41
 1024 Garry P. Skerrett   Ridgeway        ON 131/178:M40-44 M# 983 3:47:47  8:41
 1025 James J. Mulcahy    Clifton Park    NY 252/353:M30-34 M# 984 3:47:50  8:41
 1026 Cindy Pequeen       Twn Tonawanda   NY  18/ 48:F30-39 F#  42 3:47:53  8:41
 1027 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY  76/119:M45-49 M# 985 3:47:55  8:42
 1028 Andrew M. Missett   Buffalo         NY 185/265:M35-39 M# 986 3:48:02  8:42
 1029 Joseph B. Dosch     Auburn          NY 176/242:M25-29 M# 987 3:48:04  8:42
 1030 Joseph N. Campbell  Williamsville   NY  91/126:M18-24 M# 988 3:48:06  8:42
 1031 David A. Harris     Buffalo         NY  92/126:M18-24 M# 989 3:48:17  8:42
 1032 Joan Yungwirth      Liverpool       NY  19/ 48:F30-39 F#  43 3:48:19  8:42
 1033 Alan Barclay        Burlington      ON  77/119:M45-49 M# 990 3:48:28  8:43
 1034 Terry L. Stewart    Penn Yan        NY 177/242:M25-29 M# 991 3:48:29  8:43
 1035 William L. Hertel   Erie            PA 186/265:M35-39 M# 992 3:48:30  8:43
 1036 Peter F. Lazier     Hamilton        ON 132/178:M40-44 M# 993 3:48:31  8:43
 1037 Philip Kenny        Bramalea        ON  78/119:M45-49 M# 994 3:48:43  8:43
 1038 James N. Mills      East Amherst    NY 253/353:M30-34 M# 995 3:48:50  8:44
 1039 Hollace Tillman     Amherst         NY   7/ 18:M60-80 M# 996 3:48:52  8:44
 1040 Patricia H. Bourcy  Penfield        NY  20/ 48:F30-39 F#  44 3:49:00  8:44
 1041 Glen Lawson         Hamilton        ON 178/242:M25-29 M# 997 3:49:00  8:44
 1042 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY 133/178:M40-44 M# 998 3:49:02  8:44
 1043 Robert L. Rosenberg Amherst         NY 179/242:M25-29 M# 999 3:49:03  8:44
 1044 Alexander J. Ross   Skaneateles     NY 134/178:M40-44 M#1000 3:49:06  8:44
 1045 Brenda A. Miller    Alden           NY  18/ 40:F18-29 F#  45 3:49:14  8:45
 1046 John M. Basile      Yorktown Hts    NY  79/119:M45-49 M#1001 3:49:16  8:45
 1047 Igor Mihailov       Fairport        NY  80/119:M45-49 M#1002 3:49:26  8:45
 1048 Ronald J. Brunner   Lantz           MD 187/265:M35-39 M#1003 3:49:27  8:45
 1049 Bryan J. Carter, Sr Fairport        NY 254/353:M30-34 M#1004 3:49:28  8:45
 1050 Donald G. Cheatham  Antioch         TN  50/ 76:M50-54 M#1005 3:49:29  8:45
 1051 Michael J. Curry    East Aurora     NY 255/353:M30-34 M#1006 3:49:44  8:46
 1052 Douglas Speedie     Brampton        ON  81/119:M45-49 M#1007 3:49:48  8:46
 1053 Kim F. Blood        Burt            NY  19/ 40:F18-29 F#  46 3:49:50  8:46
 1054 Thomas P. Armstrong Baldwinsville   NY  51/ 76:M50-54 M#1008 3:49:54  8:46
 1055 Keith Parkinson     Cambridge       ON 135/178:M40-44 M#1009 3:49:57  8:46
 1056 Judy A. Kerley      Spencerport     NY  21/ 48:F30-39 F#  47 3:49:58  8:46
 1057 Steven F. Calzi     Tonawanda       NY 180/242:M25-29 M#1010 3:50:01  8:46
 1058 Erno P. Nagy        Kenmore         NY  82/119:M45-49 M#1011 3:50:11  8:47
 1059 Sarah J. Bomberger  Budd Lake       NJ  20/ 40:F18-29 F#  48 3:50:18  8:47
 1060 James H. Carter     Scotia          NY 136/178:M40-44 M#1012 3:50:19  8:47
 1061 Mark C. Buckley     Buffalo         NY  93/126:M18-24 M#1013 3:50:22  8:47
 1062 Richard E. Huber    Williamsville   NY 256/353:M30-34 M#1014 3:50:24  8:47
 1063 Lynn G. Hoback      Buffalo         NY 257/353:M30-34 M#1015 3:50:25  8:47
 1064 David A. Heeks      Rochester       NY 137/178:M40-44 M#1016 3:50:26  8:47
 1065 Brian W. Clowe      Oklahoma City   OK 188/265:M35-39 M#1017 3:50:27  8:47
 1066 Lou J. Asmuth       Holley          NY   6/ 10:F40-49 F#  49 3:50:29  8:47
 1067 Fred N. Dyck        St Catharines   ON 138/178:M40-44 M#1018 3:50:34  8:48
 1068 Nancy R. Riccio     Lewiston        NY  22/ 48:F30-39 F#  50 3:50:37  8:48
 1069 Gregory D. Sommer   Williamsville   NY 189/265:M35-39 M#1019 3:50:38  8:48
 1070 Roland J. Neuffer   Hamburg         NY 190/265:M35-39 M#1020 3:50:39  8:48
 1071 Charles J. Tyrpak   Lackawanna      NY  94/126:M18-24 M#1021 3:50:43  8:48
 1072 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY 191/265:M35-39 M#1022 3:50:44  8:48
 1073 Rt. David Gardner   Buffalo         NY 181/242:M25-29 M#1023 3:50:46  8:48
 1074 Paul F. Walters     East Amherst    NY 192/265:M35-39 M#1024 3:50:48  8:48
 1075 Jonathan C. Lane    Brooklyn        NY 193/265:M35-39 M#1025 3:50:49  8:48
 1076 Christopher Magnus  Toronto         ON 258/353:M30-34 M#1026 3:50:50  8:48
 1077 Robert Jackson      Rochester       NY  83/119:M45-49 M#1027 3:50:51  8:48
 1078 Robert Rothschild   Spring Valley   CA 139/178:M40-44 M#1028 3:50:52  8:48
 1079 Susan C. Pitman     Norristown      PA  23/ 48:F30-39 F#  51 3:50:53  8:48
 1080 Stanley J. Swider   Dansville       NY 259/353:M30-34 M#1029 3:50:57  8:48
 1081 Betsy A. Smith      Buffalo         NY  21/ 40:F18-29 F#  52 3:51:04  8:49
 1082 Wayne R. Lyon       Houston         TX  95/126:M18-24 M#1030 3:51:06  8:49
 1083 Ernest L. Abel      Williamsville   NY 194/265:M35-39 M#1031 3:51:07  8:49
 1084 Michael J. May      Cheektowaga     NY  96/126:M18-24 M#1032 3:51:10  8:49
 1085 Paul E. Doros       New York City   NY 182/242:M25-29 M#1033 3:51:13  8:49
 1086 Richard W. Strand   Warren          PA 260/353:M30-34 M#1034 3:51:21  8:49
 1087 David W. Haney      Warren          PA 195/265:M35-39 M#1035 3:51:23  8:49
 1088 Thomas R. Gibbons   Buffalo         NY  52/ 76:M50-54 M#1036 3:51:29  8:50
 1089 Elaine M. Spaull    Rochester       NY  24/ 48:F30-39 F#  53 3:51:30  8:50
 1090 James F. Wirges     Jamestown       NY  84/119:M45-49 M#1037 3:51:31  8:50
 1091 Wayne Paterson      Toronto         ON 183/242:M25-29 M#1038 3:51:39  8:50
 1092 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 40:F18-29 F#  54 3:51:42  8:50
 1093 Dennis C. Wagner    Buffalo         NY 140/178:M40-44 M#1039 3:51:46  8:50
 1094 David H. Ainsworth  Rochester       NY 196/265:M35-39 M#1040 3:51:47  8:50
 1095 John Bullivant      St. Catharines  ON  53/ 76:M50-54 M#1041 3:51:49  8:50
 1096 Peter A. Fellowes   Toronto         ON  13/ 26:M55-59 M#1042 3:51:59  8:51
 1097 Jeri J. Eberhardt   East Amherst    NY  23/ 40:F18-29 F#  55 3:51:59  8:51
 1098 Sharon B. Morey     Oswego          NY  25/ 48:F30-39 F#  56 3:52:06  8:51
 1099 Terry L. Hicks      Rochester       NY 197/265:M35-39 M#1043 3:52:09  8:51
 1100 Laurence Van Deusen N. Tonawanda    NY 261/353:M30-34 M#1044 3:52:23  8:52
 1101 Andy J. Roa         New York City   NY 184/242:M25-29 M#1045 3:52:24  8:52
 1102 Kenneth B. McAvoy   Williamsville   NY  97/126:M18-24 M#1046 3:52:27  8:52
 1103 David E. Miller     Grand Island    NY 185/242:M25-29 M#1047 3:52:30  8:52
 1104 Gabe S. Turula      Rochester       NY 262/353:M30-34 M#1048 3:52:32  8:52
 1105 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY   8/ 18:M60-80 M#1049 3:52:36  8:52
 1106 Paul J. White       Ilderton Rr#2   ON 186/242:M25-29 M#1050 3:52:40  8:52
 1107 John B. Roedel      Hamburg         NY 263/353:M30-34 M#1051 3:52:50  8:53
 1108 Jim M. Locke        Brockville      ON  98/126:M18-24 M#1052 3:52:54  8:53
 1109 Gary M. Baltz       Amherst         NY 198/265:M35-39 M#1053 3:52:56  8:53
 1110 Cory Ter Smitte     Dundas          ON 264/353:M30-34 M#1054 3:52:59  8:53
 1111 John S. Pennypacker Bally           PA 265/353:M30-34 M#1055 3:53:01  8:53
 1112 Scott H. Kovel      Buffalo         NY 187/242:M25-29 M#1056 3:53:05  8:53
 1113 Pauline P. Vigil    Denver          CO   3/  4:F50-80 F#  57 3:53:24  8:54
 1114 Frank A. Badger     Victor          NY 141/178:M40-44 M#1057 3:53:30  8:54
 1115 Bruce C. Brede      Drayton Plains  MI  54/ 76:M50-54 M#1058 3:53:43  8:55
 1116 Thomas B. Myers     Big Flats       NY 188/242:M25-29 M#1059 3:53:45  8:55
 1117 Donald A. MacDonald Ottawa          ON 189/242:M25-29 M#1060 3:54:03  8:56
 1118 Steve Riley         West Hill       ON 266/353:M30-34 M#1061 3:54:04  8:56
 1119 Barry M. Epstein    East Amherst    NY 199/265:M35-39 M#1062 3:54:22  8:56
 1120 Dave Black          Toronto         ON  55/ 76:M50-54 M#1063 3:54:24  8:56
 1121 Richard Gembalski   Cheektowaga     NY 200/265:M35-39 M#1064 3:54:26  8:56
 1122 Daniel F. Szurgot   Elma            NY  85/119:M45-49 M#1065 3:54:27  8:56
 1123 David C. Munson     Binghamton      NY 190/242:M25-29 M#1066 3:54:28  8:57
 1124 Steven L. Whitcomb  Danbury         CT 201/265:M35-39 M#1067 3:54:29  8:57
 1125 John D. Caligiuri   Rochester       NY 267/353:M30-34 M#1068 3:54:30  8:57
 1126 Sarah L. Dowis      Lawrenceville   GA  26/ 48:F30-39 F#  58 3:54:36  8:57
 1127 Kenneth Schaeffer   Holland         NY 191/242:M25-29 M#1069 3:54:38  8:57
 1128 Noel D. Bridge      Acton           ON 202/265:M35-39 M#1070 3:54:40  8:57
 1129 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY 203/265:M35-39 M#1071 3:54:42  8:57
 1130 Patrick J. Brown    Tonawanda       NY 268/353:M30-34 M#1072 3:54:43  8:57
 1131 Kathleen M. Szafran Eggertsville    NY  27/ 48:F30-39 F#  59 3:54:44  8:57
 1132 Oleh W. Mudryj      Rochester       NY 269/353:M30-34 M#1073 3:54:58  8:58
 1133 William Dmuchowski  Bethpage        NY  99/126:M18-24 M#1074 3:55:01  8:58
 1134 Margaret F. Emmert  Avon            NY  28/ 48:F30-39 F#  60 3:55:02  8:58
 1135 Michael R. Hamsik   N. Tonawanda    NY 192/242:M25-29 M#1075 3:55:06  8:58
 1136 Bernard B. Freedman Amherst         NY 142/178:M40-44 M#1076 3:55:10  8:58
 1137 Peter L. Artz       Rochester       NY 204/265:M35-39 M#1077 3:55:12  8:58
 1138 Charles A. Fellner  Buffalo         NY  86/119:M45-49 M#1078 3:55:14  8:58
 1139 John W. Lauber      Freeville       NY 143/178:M40-44 M#1079 3:55:18  8:58
 1140 Ronald W. Armstrong Oakville        ON  56/ 76:M50-54 M#1080 3:55:22  8:59
 1141 William Stephenson  Hamilton        ON  57/ 76:M50-54 M#1081 3:55:23  8:59
 1142 William C. Gates    Hamburg         NY 144/178:M40-44 M#1082 3:55:26  8:59
 1143 Richard M. Killian  Buffalo         NY 205/265:M35-39 M#1083 3:55:27  8:59
 1144 James L. Coles      Buffalo         NY 206/265:M35-39 M#1084 3:55:32  8:59
 1145 Charles F. Kern     Pittsburgh      PA 207/265:M35-39 M#1085 3:55:42  8:59
 1146 Doug George         Jerseyville     ON 208/265:M35-39 M#1086 3:55:48  9:00
 1147 William F. Keenan   West Seneca     NY  87/119:M45-49 M#1087 3:55:54  9:00
 1148 Richard P. Franks   Buffalo         NY 193/242:M25-29 M#1088 3:55:58  9:00
 1149 Richard Mansfield   Elbridge        NY 145/178:M40-44 M#1089 3:56:00  9:00
 1150 Jack F. Smith       Baldwinsville   NY 194/242:M25-29 M#1090 3:56:00  9:00
 1151 D. Champagne, Jr.   Plattsburgh     NY  88/119:M45-49 M#1091 3:56:03  9:00
 1152 Serterio R. Ruocco  Corning         NY  58/ 76:M50-54 M#1092 3:56:12  9:01
 1153 John A. Boughton    Roswell         GA 270/353:M30-34 M#1093 3:56:16  9:01
 1154 Dexter C. Hoyer     Cuyahoga Falls  OH 271/353:M30-34 M#1094 3:56:20  9:01
 1155 Jan M. Novak        Williamsville   NY 209/265:M35-39 M#1095 3:56:28  9:01
 1156 K. E. Andrews, Jr.  Youngstown      NY 146/178:M40-44 M#1096 3:56:34  9:01
 1157 Thomas L. Rehg      Vicksburg       MS  89/119:M45-49 M#1097 3:56:38  9:01
 1158 Robert M. Bistline  Landisville     PA 147/178:M40-44 M#1098 3:56:39  9:02
 1159 James V. Walsh      Northport       NY 195/242:M25-29 M#1099 3:56:41  9:02
 1160 Patrick Dexter      Buffalo         NY 148/178:M40-44 M#1100 3:56:47  9:02
 1161 Paul W. Reeves      Kenmore         NY 272/353:M30-34 M#1101 3:56:50  9:02
 1162 Martin D. Badger    Canandaigua     NY 210/265:M35-39 M#1102 3:56:51  9:02
 1163 Bill A. Keim        N. Tonawanda    NY 149/178:M40-44 M#1103 3:56:52  9:02
 1164 John Pedlow         Grand Island    NY 150/178:M40-44 M#1104 3:56:53  9:02
 1165 Brenda L. Denslow   Penfield        NY  24/ 40:F18-29 F#  61 3:57:10  9:03
 1166 Karen A. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY  25/ 40:F18-29 F#  62 3:57:11  9:03
 1167 Hamel D. Morris     Brooklyn        NY 211/265:M35-39 M#1105 3:57:15  9:03
 1168 John N. Dowling     Cheektowaga     NY 273/353:M30-34 M#1106 3:57:18  9:03
 1169 Phil F. Terrano     Niagara Falls   NY 100/126:M18-24 M#1107 3:57:20  9:03
 1170 Lisa H. Boughton    Roswell         GA  26/ 40:F18-29 F#  63 3:57:25  9:03
 1171 Patrick G. Cannan   Buffalo         NY 101/126:M18-24 M#1108 3:57:35  9:04
 1172 L. Alan Badger      Jordan          NY  90/119:M45-49 M#1109 3:57:43  9:04
 1173 Mark Morrison-Reed  Rochester       NY 274/353:M30-34 M#1110 3:57:57  9:05
 1174 Bart Slepian        East Amherst    NY 212/265:M35-39 M#1111 3:57:58  9:05
 1175 David A. Andzel     W. Seneca       NY 275/353:M30-34 M#1112 3:57:59  9:05
 1176 Mark A. Rintoul     Midland         ON 102/126:M18-24 M#1113 3:58:03  9:05
 1177 Richard T. Jenner   Pickering       ON 196/242:M25-29 M#1114 3:58:06  9:05
 1178 Fortunato Cancilla  Erie            PA 213/265:M35-39 M#1115 3:58:07  9:05
 1179 Michael Hilligas    N. Tonawanda    NY 197/242:M25-29 M#1116 3:58:09  9:05
 1180 Jamie W. Mowat      Niagara Falls   ON 198/242:M25-29 M#1117 3:58:11  9:05
 1181 David Wolinski      Elma            NY 214/265:M35-39 M#1118 3:58:12  9:05
 1182 Robert J. Locke     Clifton Springs NY 276/353:M30-34 M#1119 3:58:16  9:05
 1183 Daniel G. Kopper    East Pembroke   NY 277/353:M30-34 M#1120 3:58:22  9:05
 1184 Jim S. Gayfer       Orleans         ON 278/353:M30-34 M#1121 3:58:23  9:05
 1185 Michele Thomas      Ithaca          NY  27/ 40:F18-29 F#  64 3:58:24  9:06
 1186 Ralph Katz          Amherst         NY  59/ 76:M50-54 M#1122 3:58:25  9:06
 1187 Gregory A. Rahn     West Hempstead  NY 103/126:M18-24 M#1123 3:58:27  9:06
 1188 Marlin Kisselstein  North Syracuse  NY 215/265:M35-39 M#1124 3:58:29  9:06
 1189 John P. Ruze        Concord         MA   9/ 11:M 1-17 M#1125 3:58:37  9:06
 1190 Bruce L. Caley      Kenmore         NY 279/353:M30-34 M#1126 3:58:50  9:07
 1191 Patricia D. Tingley Rochester       NY  29/ 48:F30-39 F#  65 3:58:54  9:07
 1192 Carl B. Brown       Niagara Falls   NY 216/265:M35-39 M#1127 3:59:02  9:07
 1193 Johannes Blom       Somerville      NJ 217/265:M35-39 M#1128 3:59:10  9:07
 1194 George A. Wright    Jamestown       NY  91/119:M45-49 M#1129 3:59:11  9:07
 1195 Theodore Goodlander Orchard Park    NY 218/265:M35-39 M#1130 3:59:12  9:07
 1196 Robert K. Laity     Riverside       CT 199/242:M25-29 M#1131 3:59:15  9:07
 1197 Merwyn J. Brenner   Williamsville   NY 151/178:M40-44 M#1132 3:59:17  9:08
 1198 Michael J. Lawson   Sugar Grove     PA 280/353:M30-34 M#1133 3:59:19  9:08
 1199 John Wiley          Albany          NY 281/353:M30-34 M#1134 3:59:20  9:08
 1200 Francis H. Salvo    Port Chester    NY 104/126:M18-24 M#1135 3:59:30  9:08
 1201 James R. Evans      Central Square  NY 282/353:M30-34 M#1136 3:59:38  9:08
 1202 Rue L. Cromwell     Pittsford       NY  60/ 76:M50-54 M#1137 3:59:50  9:09
 1203 Robert J. Darling   West Seneca     NY 219/265:M35-39 M#1138 3:59:52  9:09
 1204 Jill Mingay         Toronto         ON  30/ 48:F30-39 F#  66 3:59:54  9:09
 1205 Charlie Gay         Humble          TX 200/242:M25-29 M#1139 3:59:57  9:09
 1206 Phil C. Best        Buffalo         NY 283/353:M30-34 M#1140 4:00:00  9:09
 1207 Kelvin Kelkenberg   West Seneca     NY 220/265:M35-39 M#1141 4:00:16  9:10
 1208 Paul E. Murphy      Rochester       NY 105/126:M18-24 M#1142 4:00:26  9:10
 1209 Daniel Engelhardt   East Syracuse   NY 284/353:M30-34 M#1143 4:00:39  9:11
 1210 Timothy O. Murrett  Waite Hill      OH 285/353:M30-34 M#1144 4:00:40  9:11
 1211 Kenneth R. Szczesny Alden           NY 201/242:M25-29 M#1145 4:00:51  9:11
 1212 Robert E. Long      Syracuse        NY  92/119:M45-49 M#1146 4:01:01  9:12
 1213 Michael Wrona       Williamsville   NY 202/242:M25-29 M#1147 4:01:08  9:12
 1214 Eric G. Braun       Jamestown       NY  10/ 11:M 1-17 M#1148 4:01:22  9:12
 1215 Ross Syracuse       Ellicott City   MD 286/353:M30-34 M#1149 4:01:30  9:13
 1216 Janet L. Perrin     Schenectady     NY  28/ 40:F18-29 F#  67 4:01:38  9:13
 1217 Ellis D. Ryan       Lancaster       NY 287/353:M30-34 M#1150 4:01:39  9:13
 1218 Nicholas J. Krupp   Lancaster       NY 288/353:M30-34 M#1151 4:01:40  9:13
 1219 David J. Perry      Tonawanda       NY 221/265:M35-39 M#1152 4:01:47  9:13
 1220 John L. Carty       Pittsford       NY 222/265:M35-39 M#1153 4:01:49  9:13
 1221 Lloyed R. Kimball   Palm Harbor     FL  14/ 26:M55-59 M#1154 4:01:56  9:14
 1222 Gordon P. Bianchi   Williamsville   NY  61/ 76:M50-54 M#1155 4:02:01  9:14
 1223 Alfred M. Czikk     Williamsville   NY  15/ 26:M55-59 M#1156 4:02:07  9:14
 1224 Michael P. Kormos   Fort Erie       ON  93/119:M45-49 M#1157 4:02:09  9:14
 1225 Norman G. Smith     Lakeview        NY  94/119:M45-49 M#1158 4:02:10  9:14
 1226 Chris G. Mischke    Brighton        MA  29/ 40:F18-29 F#  68 4:02:11  9:14
 1227 Alan A. Adams       Hamilton        ON 289/353:M30-34 M#1159 4:02:19  9:15
 1228 Gretchen Z. Martino Rochester       NY  31/ 48:F30-39 F#  69 4:02:24  9:15
 1229 Gordy Glose         Alden           NY 106/126:M18-24 M#1160 4:02:32  9:15
 1230 Fred A. Miceli      Rochester       NY 203/242:M25-29 M#1161 4:02:34  9:15
 1231 Timothy M. Lynch    Buffalo         NY 290/353:M30-34 M#1162 4:02:38  9:15
 1232 Carl Wetzstein      Rochester       NY 152/178:M40-44 M#1163 4:02:49  9:16
 1233 Gregory E. Witter   Mt Clemens      MI 291/353:M30-34 M#1164 4:02:50  9:16
 1234 Edward Danieli      Buffalo         NY 204/242:M25-29 M#1165 4:02:52  9:16
 1235 Robert J. Turnbull  Hamilton        ON 223/265:M35-39 M#1166 4:02:53  9:16
 1236 Harold C. Boughton  Kenmore         NY 292/353:M30-34 M#1167 4:03:02  9:16
 1237 Younus Lulat        Buffalo         NY 205/242:M25-29 M#1168 4:03:16  9:17
 1238 Gary D. Grote       Cheektowaga     NY 293/353:M30-34 M#1169 4:03:19  9:17
 1239 David P. Breier     N. Tonawanda    NY 153/178:M40-44 M#1170 4:03:24  9:17
 1240 Jane Drewe          Waterdown       ON  30/ 40:F18-29 F#  70 4:03:36  9:17
 1241 David L. Breau      Thorold         ON 294/353:M30-34 M#1171 4:03:36  9:17
 1242 Marie E. Hassett    Buffalo         NY  32/ 48:F30-39 F#  71 4:03:38  9:18
 1243 James F. Buckley    Lakewood        NY 224/265:M35-39 M#1172 4:03:39  9:18
 1244 Cislyn Lightbourn   Rochester       NY  33/ 48:F30-39 F#  72 4:03:40  9:18
 1245 Timothy J. Youngs   Waterloo        NY 225/265:M35-39 M#1173 4:03:40  9:18
 1246 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY 295/353:M30-34 M#1174 4:03:46  9:18
 1247 Richard Powers, II  Lackawanna      NY 107/126:M18-24 M#1175 4:03:56  9:18
 1248 Patrick J. Dalton   Buffalo         NY 206/242:M25-29 M#1176 4:03:59  9:18
 1249 Gene A. Nelson      Amherst         NY 207/242:M25-29 M#1177 4:04:10  9:19
 1250 Richard P. Erali    Germantown      TN 296/353:M30-34 M#1178 4:04:21  9:19
 1251 Clyde J. Stevens    Youngstown      OH 297/353:M30-34 M#1179 4:04:25  9:19
 1252 Robert F. Jackson   Nepean          ON 298/353:M30-34 M#1180 4:04:31  9:20
 1253 John F. Decory      Rochester       NY 299/353:M30-34 M#1181 4:04:33  9:20
 1254 Diane T. Sehlin     Rochester       NY  31/ 40:F18-29 F#  73 4:04:34  9:20
 1255 Daniel Vandersteen  Grand Rapids    MI 226/265:M35-39 M#1182 4:04:43  9:20
 1256 Francis Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  16/ 26:M55-59 M#1183 4:04:44  9:20
 1257 Denis Vallieres     Hull            PQ 154/178:M40-44 M#1184 4:05:00  9:21
 1258 James C. Davis      Palm Harbor     FL 300/353:M30-34 M#1185 4:05:17  9:21
 1259 Randy S. Kauftheil  Wayne           PA 108/126:M18-24 M#1186 4:05:22  9:21
 1260 Dave M. Goldsman    Ithaca          NY 109/126:M18-24 M#1187 4:05:23  9:22
 1261 Betsy B. Ritter     Gainesville     FL  34/ 48:F30-39 F#  74 4:05:24  9:22
 1262 Daniel W. Hart      Danville        NY 301/353:M30-34 M#1188 4:05:27  9:22
 1263 Bob Sprenger        Kenmore         NY  95/119:M45-49 M#1189 4:05:28  9:22
 1264 John Bewick         Williamsville   NY  96/119:M45-49 M#1190 4:05:29  9:22
 1265 Harold Mazzarins    Macedonia       OH 208/242:M25-29 M#1191 4:05:30  9:22
 1266 James H. Meeks      Buffalo         NY 302/353:M30-34 M#1192 4:05:37  9:22
 1267 Jane M. Van Deusen  N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 48:F30-39 F#  75 4:05:40  9:22
 1268 Norbert E. Steger   West Seneca     NY  97/119:M45-49 M#1193 4:05:50  9:23
 1269 R. Urbinelli, Jr.   Ontario         NY 227/265:M35-39 M#1194 4:05:53  9:23
 1270 Brian A. Cottrell   Tully           NY 110/126:M18-24 M#1195 4:05:57  9:23
 1271 Michael J. Lannan   Eggertsville    NY 303/353:M30-34 M#1196 4:06:09  9:23
 1272 Bonnie Rae Hadley   Farmington      MI  36/ 48:F30-39 F#  76 4:06:10  9:23
 1273 Lawrence C. Hodge   Brockport       NY 304/353:M30-34 M#1197 4:06:15  9:24
 1274 Louis Schwartz      Oneida          NY 209/242:M25-29 M#1198 4:06:28  9:24
 1275 Victor Bhatt        Hamilton        ON 228/265:M35-39 M#1199 4:07:05  9:25
 1276 Frederick Roy       Richmond Hill   ON  98/119:M45-49 M#1200 4:07:10  9:26
 1277 James L. Stanton    Rochester       NY 155/178:M40-44 M#1201 4:07:12  9:26
 1278 Matthew L. Flaugher Orchard Park    NY 229/265:M35-39 M#1202 4:07:39  9:27
 1279 Pamela J. Hood      Greenville      OH  32/ 40:F18-29 F#  77 4:07:50  9:27
 1280 Sam A. Master       Hamburg         NY  17/ 26:M55-59 M#1203 4:07:56  9:27
 1281 Vincent J. Stucko   Medina          NY 230/265:M35-39 M#1204 4:08:08  9:28
 1282 Patrick Cassidy     Medina          NY 111/126:M18-24 M#1205 4:08:08  9:28
 1283 Frank K. Mischke    Endicott        NY 210/242:M25-29 M#1206 4:08:13  9:28
 1284 Jerry S. Simpson    Columbia Sta    OH 305/353:M30-34 M#1207 4:08:25  9:28
 1285 Raymond A. Ostolski Ballston Lake   NY 306/353:M30-34 M#1208 4:08:33  9:29
 1286 Julie A. Jackson    Cortland        NY  33/ 40:F18-29 F#  78 4:08:44  9:29
 1287 Andrew Lovy         Homewood        IL  99/119:M45-49 M#1209 4:08:45  9:29
 1288 Carol A. Trentelman Corning         NY  37/ 48:F30-39 F#  79 4:08:58  9:30
 1289 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  62/ 76:M50-54 M#1210 4:09:02  9:30
 1290 Teresa A. O'Connor  Depew           NY  38/ 48:F30-39 F#  80 4:09:19  9:31
 1291 E. Hemphill         Don Mills       ON  18/ 26:M55-59 M#1211 4:09:37  9:31
 1292 Kenneth R. Kollmar  Buffalo         NY 307/353:M30-34 M#1212 4:09:40  9:31
 1293 John F. Garmon      Plattsburgh     NY 156/178:M40-44 M#1213 4:09:56  9:32
 1294 Thomas J. Reilly    Blasdell        NY 231/265:M35-39 M#1214 4:09:58  9:32
 1295 Terry Bowen         Beaver Falls    PA 308/353:M30-34 M#1215 4:10:00  9:32
 1296 Dennis A. Caggiano  Grand Island    NY 112/126:M18-24 M#1216 4:10:10  9:32
 1297 Mary Ellen Buchanan Buffalo         NY  39/ 48:F30-39 F#  81 4:10:15  9:33
 1298 Gene L. Purkey      Ramsey          NJ 232/265:M35-39 M#1217 4:10:21  9:33
 1299 Barbara H. Gross    Hew York City   NY  34/ 40:F18-29 F#  82 4:10:37  9:33
 1300 Peter Meletakos     Ottawa          ON   9/ 18:M60-80 M#1218 4:10:46  9:34
 1301 Nick P. Carlozzi    Cleveland       OH 100/119:M45-49 M#1219 4:10:52  9:34
 1302 Eugene F. Kaderbeck Tonawanda       NY 211/242:M25-29 M#1220 4:10:54  9:34
 1303 Larry J. Beardsley  Williamsville   NY 157/178:M40-44 M#1221 4:10:55  9:34
 1304 John F. McAllister  Hawkesbury      ON 233/265:M35-39 M#1222 4:11:00  9:34
 1305 M. Lavergne         St Laurent      PQ 309/353:M30-34 M#1223 4:11:00  9:34
 1306 Michael Andriatch   Kenmore         NY 234/265:M35-39 M#1224 4:11:02  9:34
 1307 Randal B. Zickgraf  Pittsburgh      PA 212/242:M25-29 M#1225 4:11:32  9:36
 1308 Mark W. King        New Castle      PA 310/353:M30-34 M#1226 4:11:49  9:36
 1309 Lance S. Chima      Akron           OH 213/242:M25-29 M#1227 4:11:54  9:36
 1310 Greg Pike           Corry           PA 214/242:M25-29 M#1228 4:12:04  9:37
 1311 Kevin R. Porter     Buffalo         NY 215/242:M25-29 M#1229 4:12:07  9:37
 1312 David F. Stimson    N. Tonawanda    NY 311/353:M30-34 M#1230 4:12:13  9:37
 1313 Wayne C. Kahlan     Mississauga     ON 158/178:M40-44 M#1231 4:12:17  9:37
 1314 William E. Ruiz     Buffalo         NY  63/ 76:M50-54 M#1232 4:12:54  9:39
 1315 Danny L. Eastman    Penn Yan        NY 312/353:M30-34 M#1233 4:12:56  9:39
 1316 Drew J. Arnold      Penn Yan        NY 313/353:M30-34 M#1234 4:13:01  9:39
 1317 Stephen Dowzycky    Elmira          NY 314/353:M30-34 M#1235 4:13:02  9:39
 1318 Robert E. Glanville Glenwood        NY 315/353:M30-34 M#1236 4:13:03  9:39
 1319 Pauline Moran       Guelph          ON   7/ 10:F40-49 F#  83 4:13:37  9:40
 1320 Michael Cuttler     St Catharines   ON 235/265:M35-39 M#1237 4:13:43  9:41
 1321 Len W. Trzetziak    Don Mills       ON   3/  3:M99-99 M#1238 4:13:44  9:41
 1322 Thomas E. Dinan     Liverpool       NY 159/178:M40-44 M#1239 4:13:47  9:41
 1323 Charles T. Vyse     Wallaceburg     ON 113/126:M18-24 M#1240 4:13:48  9:41
 1324 Seth A. Kaiser      Williamsville   NY 216/242:M25-29 M#1241 4:13:49  9:41
 1325 Russell A. Nasca    Hamburg         NY 101/119:M45-49 M#1242 4:13:56  9:41
 1326 Carole L. Thompson  Holcomb         NY  40/ 48:F30-39 F#  84 4:14:01  9:41
 1327 David H. Goodsell   Niagara Falls   NY 316/353:M30-34 M#1243 4:14:09  9:42
 1328 Stephen A. Kirsch   Eggertsville    NY 217/242:M25-29 M#1244 4:14:10  9:42
 1329 Ed Orr              Stratford       ON 236/265:M35-39 M#1245 4:14:12  9:42
 1330 Donald Wood         Hamburg         NY 102/119:M45-49 M#1246 4:14:16  9:42
 1331 Herbert M. Berry    Canaseraga      NY  10/ 18:M60-80 M#1247 4:14:17  9:42
 1332 Franklin Bolinger   Gahanna         OH  11/ 18:M60-80 M#1248 4:14:24  9:42
 1333 Jim H. Mcartney     Snyder          NY  19/ 26:M55-59 M#1249 4:14:32  9:42
 1334 William A. Price    Buffalo         NY 237/265:M35-39 M#1250 4:14:33  9:42
 1335 Sandy Balling       Ithaca          NY  41/ 48:F30-39 F#  85 4:14:38  9:43
 1336 Joanne A. Simons    Inver Grove Hg  MN  42/ 48:F30-39 F#  86 4:14:59  9:43
 1337 Thomas P. Benson    Jamestown       NY 218/242:M25-29 M#1251 4:15:09  9:44
 1338 Gary Pino           Rochester       NY 238/265:M35-39 M#1252 4:15:10  9:44
 1339 James P. Braniecki  Williamsville   NY 160/178:M40-44 M#1253 4:15:13  9:44
 1340 Steven M. Wolfe     Rochester       NY 114/126:M18-24 M#1254 4:15:17  9:44
 1341 Aubey N. Dankner    Rochester       NY 161/178:M40-44 M#1255 4:15:18  9:44
 1342 Van P. Carey        N. Tonawanda    NY 219/242:M25-29 M#1256 4:15:19  9:44
 1343 Thomas F. Kaveney   Pittsburgh      PA  64/ 76:M50-54 M#1257 4:15:33  9:45
 1344 Cyril Comyns        East Aurora     NY  65/ 76:M50-54 M#1258 4:15:35  9:45
 1345 Keith H. Coffey     Grand Island    NY 317/353:M30-34 M#1259 4:15:36  9:45
 1346 D. P. McNelly       Rochester       NY  12/ 18:M60-80 M#1260 4:15:46  9:45
 1347 Randall R. Ice      Aliquippa       PA 318/353:M30-34 M#1261 4:16:17  9:46
 1348 Thomas E. Fuerst    Rochester       NY 239/265:M35-39 M#1262 4:16:31  9:47
 1349 John F. Grant       Cortland        NY  66/ 76:M50-54 M#1263 4:16:38  9:47
 1350 Michael B. Edwards  Eggertsville    NY 240/265:M35-39 M#1264 4:16:56  9:48
 1351 John J. Horrigan    Cleveland Hts   OH 319/353:M30-34 M#1265 4:17:21  9:49
 1352 James Harkins       St Bonaventure  NY 103/119:M45-49 M#1266 4:17:29  9:49
 1353 Linda Milstein      East Aurora     NY  43/ 48:F30-39 F#  87 4:17:53  9:50
 1354 Michael D. Kendall  West Seneca     NY 241/265:M35-39 M#1267 4:17:58  9:50
 1355 Andrew J. Behnke    Buffalo         NY 115/126:M18-24 M#1268 4:18:00  9:50
 1356 Michael J. Nieckarz Liverpool       NY 104/119:M45-49 M#1269 4:18:03  9:51
 1357 Korleen D. Wright   Rochester       NY   8/ 10:F40-49 F#  88 4:18:21  9:51
 1358 Roman P. Jezek      Beaconsfield    PQ  13/ 18:M60-80 M#1270 4:18:32  9:52
 1359 Robert S. Dubik     Syracuse        NY 220/242:M25-29 M#1271 4:18:40  9:52
 1360 Sidney Pritchard    Willowdale      ON  14/ 18:M60-80 M#1272 4:18:41  9:52
 1361 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY 320/353:M30-34 M#1273 4:18:51  9:52
 1362 Gary P. Sloan       Rochester       NY 242/265:M35-39 M#1274 4:19:03  9:53
 1363 Dennis M. Dempsey   Snyder          NY 321/353:M30-34 M#1275 4:19:17  9:53
 1364 B. J. Costello  III Albany          NY 243/265:M35-39 M#1276 4:19:46  9:54
 1365 Toniann Conte       St Bonaventure  NY  35/ 40:F18-29 F#  89 4:19:53  9:55
 1366 Sean A. Murray      St Bonaventure  NY 116/126:M18-24 M#1277 4:19:53  9:55
 1367 Malcolm Carlyle     Brockville      ON 117/126:M18-24 M#1278 4:19:56  9:55
 1368 Paul J. Kielich     Buffalo         NY  67/ 76:M50-54 M#1279 4:20:07  9:55
 1369 Dr. Uhuru Watson    Buffalo         NY 244/265:M35-39 M#1280 4:20:10  9:55
 1370 Andrew M. Matzan    Penfield        NY 221/242:M25-29 M#1281 4:20:17  9:56
 1371 J. Phillips         Buffalo         NY 105/119:M45-49 M#1282 4:20:29  9:56
 1372 Michael E. Dailey   Snyder          NY 222/242:M25-29 M#1283 4:20:37  9:56
 1373 Daniel A. Stout     Kingswood       TX 223/242:M25-29 M#1284 4:20:39  9:56
 1374 John T. Munson      Buffalo         NY 118/126:M18-24 M#1285 4:20:40  9:56
 1375 Rudy V. Mucha       Buffalo         NY 106/119:M45-49 M#1286 4:20:41  9:57
 1376 Robert P. Drazba    Falls           PA 162/178:M40-44 M#1287 4:20:52  9:57
 1377 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  68/ 76:M50-54 M#1288 4:21:06  9:57
 1378 Dick Morton         West Hill       ON  69/ 76:M50-54 M#1289 4:21:11  9:58
 1379 Sandra G. Alfonio   Whitman         MA  36/ 40:F18-29 F#  90 4:21:44  9:59
 1380 Jack M. Syracuse    Buffalo         NY 322/353:M30-34 M#1290 4:22:06 10:00
 1381 Jeffrey D. Miller   Buffalo         NY 323/353:M30-34 M#1291 4:22:14 10:00
 1382 Douglas H. White    Buffalo         NY 324/353:M30-34 M#1292 4:22:22 10:00
 1383 Margaret A. Tomczak Rochester       NY  44/ 48:F30-39 F#  91 4:22:43 10:01
 1384 Ralph E. Jarmusz    Cheektowaga     NY 224/242:M25-29 M#1293 4:22:54 10:02
 1385 Ross W. Brown       Canandaigua     NY 107/119:M45-49 M#1294 4:22:55 10:02
 1386 Richard Wrafter     Buffalo         NY 225/242:M25-29 M#1295 4:23:25 10:03
 1387 James M. Grove      Sharon          PA 325/353:M30-34 M#1296 4:23:46 10:04
 1388 Dennis D. Cudney    Derby           NY 326/353:M30-34 M#1297 4:23:47 10:04
 1389 Ronald M. Lonero    East Amherst    NY 245/265:M35-39 M#1298 4:23:59 10:04
 1390 James H. Boomer     Rochester       NY  20/ 26:M55-59 M#1299 4:24:00 10:04
 1391 William J. Poliseo  Auburn          NY 327/353:M30-34 M#1300 4:24:20 10:05
 1392 John P. Propis, Jr. Buffalo         NY 246/265:M35-39 M#1301 4:24:22 10:05
 1393 Barry Z. Feinberg   Orange          CT 163/178:M40-44 M#1302 4:24:24 10:05
 1394 Dennis M. Durma     Buffalo         NY 226/242:M25-29 M#1303 4:24:28 10:05
 1395 John J. Hopf        Geneseo         NY 328/353:M30-34 M#1304 4:24:30 10:05
 1396 David I. Grehlinger N. Tonawanda    NY  70/ 76:M50-54 M#1305 4:25:16 10:07
 1397 Elaine C. Casler    Lockport        NY  45/ 48:F30-39 F#  92 4:25:28 10:07
 1398 Mark H. Graeser     Rochester       NY 329/353:M30-34 M#1306 4:25:28 10:07
 1399 Anne M. Galway      Rochester       NY   9/ 10:F40-49 F#  93 4:25:26 10:07
 1400 Donald Houck, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 330/353:M30-34 M#1307 4:25:32 10:08
 1401 Mark T. Krampen     Williamsville   NY 227/242:M25-29 M#1308 4:25:48 10:08
 1402 Harvey J. Robertson Amherst         NY 119/126:M18-24 M#1309 4:25:57 10:09
 1403 Frank F. Calzi      Williamsville   NY 108/119:M45-49 M#1310 4:25:57 10:09
 1404 Jochen M. Kroeckel  Columbus        OH 331/353:M30-34 M#1311 4:26:00 10:09
 1405 William S. Owen     Warren          OH  71/ 76:M50-54 M#1312 4:26:07 10:09
 1406 Clark Maloney       Corning         NY 164/178:M40-44 M#1313 4:26:19 10:09
 1407 Fred J. Boyle       New York City   NY 247/265:M35-39 M#1314 4:26:27 10:10
 1408 Michael J. Stack    St Catharines   ON 248/265:M35-39 M#1315 4:26:52 10:11
 1409 Arif A. Mcdoom      Brampton        ON 109/119:M45-49 M#1316 4:26:54 10:11
 1410 Cheryl E. Richer    S. New Berlin   NY  37/ 40:F18-29 F#  94 4:26:56 10:11
 1411 Robert A. Ehrke     Lancaster       NY 110/119:M45-49 M#1317 4:27:24 10:12
 1412 Gerald G. Bozard    Painesville     OH 332/353:M30-34 M#1318 4:27:30 10:12
 1413 Richard Tillotson   Buffalo         NY 333/353:M30-34 M#1319 4:27:37 10:12
 1414 Richard G. Fraser   Bramalea        ON 111/119:M45-49 M#1320 4:27:41 10:13
 1415 Todd S. Blackley    Lockport        NY 334/353:M30-34 M#1321 4:27:42 10:13
 1416 James R. Harlacher  Nashua          NH 249/265:M35-39 M#1322 4:27:46 10:13
 1417 Elwood C. Odell     Claremont       NH 165/178:M40-44 M#1323 4:28:13 10:14
 1418 Paul J. Huber       Kenmore         NY 250/265:M35-39 M#1324 4:28:15 10:14
 1419 Eleanor Van Gorder  Newark Valley   NY   4/  4:F50-80 F#  95 4:28:22 10:14
 1420 Thomas C. Pollard   Lewiston        NY 166/178:M40-44 M#1325 4:28:25 10:14
 1421 John P. Schlant     Kenmore         NY 167/178:M40-44 M#1326 4:28:33 10:15
 1422 Joe G. Sturges      Buffalo         NY 228/242:M25-29 M#1327 4:28:34 10:15
 1423 David J. Russo      Buffalo         NY 120/126:M18-24 M#1328 4:28:40 10:15
 1424 Teddy L. Miller     N. Tonawanda    NY 335/353:M30-34 M#1329 4:28:47 10:15
 1425 David W. George     N. Tonawanda    NY 229/242:M25-29 M#1330 4:28:48 10:15
 1426 Glenn A. Carpenter  Depew           NY 230/242:M25-29 M#1331 4:29:04 10:16
 1427 Paul D. Emery       N. Tonawanda    NY 231/242:M25-29 M#1332 4:29:06 10:16
 1428 James W. Elliott    N. Tonawanda    NY 336/353:M30-34 M#1333 4:29:07 10:16
 1429 John M. Morris      Clinton         NY  72/ 76:M50-54 M#1334 4:29:10 10:16
 1430 Dan P. Munson       Buffalo         NY 337/353:M30-34 M#1335 4:29:28 10:17
 1431 Alex Milkovich      Beaver          PA  73/ 76:M50-54 M#1336 4:29:34 10:17
 1432 Michael R. Hart     East Aurora     NY 251/265:M35-39 M#1337 4:29:59 10:18
 1433 Gerald C. Schuler   Buffalo         NY 338/353:M30-34 M#1338 4:30:03 10:18
 1434 Stanley J. Pustulka Kenmore         NY 339/353:M30-34 M#1339 4:30:13 10:18
 1435 William T. French   Pittsford       NY  15/ 18:M60-80 M#1340 4:30:21 10:19
 1436 James J. Czapla     Niagara Falls   NY 340/353:M30-34 M#1341 4:30:24 10:19
 1437 Walter D. Andzel    Westfield       NJ 252/265:M35-39 M#1342 4:30:31 10:19
 1438 Frank G. J. Boyer   Warren          OH 112/119:M45-49 M#1343 4:30:39 10:19
 1439 Gary Thompson       Rochester       NY 341/353:M30-34 M#1344 4:30:51 10:20
 1440 Lawrence Green      Niagara Falls   NY 232/242:M25-29 M#1345 4:31:17 10:21
 1441 James E. Smith      Silver Creek    NY 253/265:M35-39 M#1346 4:31:26 10:21
 1442 John S. Preston     Rochester       NY 168/178:M40-44 M#1347 4:31:42 10:22
 1443 Robert N. Burstein  Buffalo         NY 121/126:M18-24 M#1348 4:31:58 10:22
 1444 Charles W. Zawadzki Depew           NY  74/ 76:M50-54 M#1349 4:32:03 10:23
 1445 Kim C. Walker       Liverpool       NY 342/353:M30-34 M#1350 4:32:08 10:23
 1446 Hilary Langer       New York City   NY  46/ 48:F30-39 F#  96 4:32:26 10:23
 1447 Donald C. Bennett   Jordan          NY 113/119:M45-49 M#1351 4:32:36 10:24
 1448 Ronald M. Lewis     Williamsville   NY 254/265:M35-39 M#1352 4:32:38 10:24
 1449 Donald J. Ganci     Buffalo         NY 169/178:M40-44 M#1353 4:32:51 10:24
 1450 James W. McMaster   St Catharines   ON 343/353:M30-34 M#1354 4:32:57 10:25
 1451 Jeffrey T. Neudorf  St Catharines   ON 233/242:M25-29 M#1355 4:32:57 10:25
 1452 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY 344/353:M30-34 M#1356 4:33:03 10:25
 1453 John W. Hickey      Cleveland       OH 170/178:M40-44 M#1357 4:33:30 10:26
 1454 Ernest L. Rose      Holland         NY 114/119:M45-49 M#1358 4:33:35 10:26
 1455 John R. Lock        Buffalo         NY  21/ 26:M55-59 M#1359 4:33:36 10:26
 1456 Elliot S. Rose      Clarence        NY 345/353:M30-34 M#1360 4:33:49 10:27
 1457 Florian Wesley      Perrysburg      NY  16/ 18:M60-80 M#1361 4:34:51 10:29
 1458 Donald J. Grace     Depew           NY 171/178:M40-44 M#1362 4:35:31 10:30
 1459 Roland J. Dana      Rochester       NY 115/119:M45-49 M#1363 4:35:43 10:31
 1460 John F. Lukasik     N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 26:M55-59 M#1364 4:35:49 10:31
 1461 Jeff G. Bloomquist  Jamestown       NY 346/353:M30-34 M#1365 4:36:13 10:32
 1462 Byron E. Johnson    Buffalo         NY 255/265:M35-39 M#1366 4:36:42 10:33
 1463 Joseph C. Avellone  Lakewood        OH  23/ 26:M55-59 M#1367 4:37:14 10:34
 1464 Roy J. Maratta      Rochester       NY 172/178:M40-44 M#1368 4:37:47 10:36
 1465 Richard S. Cimbalo  Buffalo         NY 256/265:M35-39 M#1369 4:38:12 10:37
 1466 Kenneth L. Devol    Jamestown       NY 173/178:M40-44 M#1370 4:38:41 10:38
 1467 Joseph J. Abt       Syracuse        NY 234/242:M25-29 M#1371 4:39:32 10:40
 1468 Annemarie Abt       Syracuse        NY  38/ 40:F18-29 F#  97 4:39:35 10:40
 1469 Frederic R. DeMay   Conesus         NY 347/353:M30-34 M#1372 4:40:06 10:41
 1470 William E. Hewitson Niagara Falls   ON 257/265:M35-39 M#1373 4:40:44 10:42
 1471 Gary Hahn           Buffalo         NY 235/242:M25-29 M#1374 4:41:02 10:43
 1472 Ian S. Evison       Niagara Falls   NY 236/242:M25-29 M#1375 4:41:43 10:45
 1473 Morrey I. Goldman   Rochester       NY 258/265:M35-39 M#1376 4:41:43 10:45
 1474 Robert C. Kreibich  Grand Island    NY 174/178:M40-44 M#1377 4:41:55 10:45
 1475 Donald A. Grandits  East Aurora     NY 259/265:M35-39 M#1378 4:42:25 10:46
 1476 Daniel P. Tarlowski Buffalo         NY 260/265:M35-39 M#1379 4:42:39 10:47
 1477 Samuel Kaiser       Williamsville   NY  24/ 26:M55-59 M#1380 4:42:48 10:47
 1478 John L. Torres      Danbury         CT 261/265:M35-39 M#1381 4:43:42 10:49
 1479 Timothy E. Marohn   Tonawanda       NY 348/353:M30-34 M#1382 4:43:43 10:49
 1480 David R. Vasbinder  Buffalo         NY 122/126:M18-24 M#1383 4:43:45 10:49
 1481 Ron G. Keast        St Catharines   ON 349/353:M30-34 M#1384 4:44:08 10:50
 1482 Dennis J. Gruarin   Niagara Falls   NY 123/126:M18-24 M#1385 4:44:26 10:51
 1483 Robert A. Browning  Williamsville   NY 175/178:M40-44 M#1386 4:44:29 10:51
 1484 Charles E. Capel    Oxford          OH  25/ 26:M55-59 M#1387 4:44:35 10:51
 1485 Larry A. Reade      Cheektowaga     NY 116/119:M45-49 M#1388 4:44:41 10:51
 1486 Philip Galeota      West Seneca     NY  26/ 26:M55-59 M#1389 4:44:52 10:52
 1487 Bruce Wynar         Rochester       NY 262/265:M35-39 M#1390 4:45:21 10:53
 1488 James Dunleavy, Jr. Rochester       NY 176/178:M40-44 M#1391 4:46:12 10:55
 1489 Susan K. Mutton     Tonawanda       NY  47/ 48:F30-39 F#  98 4:46:19 10:55
 1490 Scott C. Patterson  N. Tonawanda    NY 124/126:M18-24 M#1392 4:46:21 10:55
 1491 Henry E. Fradkin    Dearborn        MI 350/353:M30-34 M#1393 4:47:08 10:57
 1492 Bill J. Marcolini   Buffalo         NY 237/242:M25-29 M#1394 4:47:22 10:58
 1493 Paul T. Holdaway    Rochester       NY 351/353:M30-34 M#1395 4:47:30 10:58
 1494 Rick Dressler       East Amherst    NY 238/242:M25-29 M#1396 4:47:44 10:58
 1495 Leonard M. Wasnock  Tonawanda       NY 239/242:M25-29 M#1397 4:47:48 10:59
 1496 Gloria J. Flick     Holland Patent  NY  48/ 48:F30-39 F#  99 4:47:48 10:59
 1497 David A. John       Aurora          OH 263/265:M35-39 M#1398 4:48:36 11:00
 1498 Ray Arthur          Toledo          OH 117/119:M45-49 M#1399 4:49:11 11:02
 1499 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY 240/242:M25-29 M#1400 4:49:28 11:02
 1500 Sandra Shencavitz   Castalia        OH  39/ 40:F18-29 F# 100 4:50:20 11:04
 1501 Robert F. McCabe    Willowdale      ON 125/126:M18-24 M#1401 4:50:30 11:05
 1502 Douglas B. McKnight Tonawanda       NY 352/353:M30-34 M#1402 4:51:55 11:08
 1503 Robert J. Ball      Buffalo         NY 353/353:M30-34 M#1403 4:52:10 11:09
 1504 James C. Donahue    Williamsville   NY 264/265:M35-39 M#1404 4:52:12 11:09
 1505 Michael M. Sherry   New York City   NY 241/242:M25-29 M#1405 4:52:55 11:10
 1506 John R. Farner      Mentor          OH 242/242:M25-29 M#1406 4:54:18 11:13
 1507 Suzan L. Wrona      Williamsville   NY  40/ 40:F18-29 F# 101 4:54:19 11:13
 1508 David Taeler        San Francisco   CA  75/ 76:M50-54 M#1407 4:55:25 11:16
 1509 William R. Bowman   N. Syracuse     NY  76/ 76:M50-54 M#1408 4:56:51 11:19
 1510 Raymond A. Sullivan Buffalo         NY 126/126:M18-24 M#1409 4:57:08 11:20
 1511 Coleridge M. Gill   Rochester       NY 177/178:M40-44 M#1410 4:57:19 11:20
 1512 Gerald S. Ralsky    Thornhill       ON 118/119:M45-49 M#1411 4:57:22 11:20
 1513 George P. Newman    Clinton         NY 178/178:M40-44 M#1412 4:57:45 11:21
 1514 David P. Smith      Painted Post    NY 265/265:M35-39 M#1413 4:57:58 11:22
 1515 Karl M. Paakkola    Toronto         ON  17/ 18:M60-80 M#1414 4:58:03 11:22
 1516 Leo P. Frohe II     Snyder          NY  18/ 18:M60-80 M#1415 4:59:00 11:24
 1517 John M. Wells       Aylmer East     PQ 119/119:M45-49 M#1416 4:59:03 11:24
 1518 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON  10/ 10:F40-49 F# 102 4:59:05 11:24
 1519 David P. Skorka     Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:M 1-17 M#1417 4:59:32 11:25
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY