-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    2006 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  2006                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dan Giza            Lancaster       NY   1/ 22:M15-19 M#   1   33:45  5:26
    2 Kevin Burke         Buffalo         NY   1/ 24:M30-34 M#   2   34:00  5:28
    3 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 50:M40-44 M#   3   34:15  5:30
    4 Andrew W. Pfeiffer  Clarence        NY   2/ 22:M15-19 M#   4   34:27  5:32
    5 Dennis P. Pollow    Ransomville     NY   3/ 22:M15-19 M#   5   34:44  5:35
    6 Joseph N. Campbell  Silver Creek    NY   1/ 58:M45-49 M#   6   35:44  5:45
    7 Peter J. Osmond     Strykersville   NY   1/ 48:M35-39 M#   7   36:05  5:48
    8 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   2/ 24:M30-34 M#   8   36:08  5:49
    9 Cameron D. Townsend Williamsville   NY   2/ 48:M35-39 M#   9   36:26  5:51
   10 Steven R. White     Clarence        NY   3/ 48:M35-39 M#  10   37:17  6:00
   11 Jennifer E. Koeppel Snyder          NY   1/ 17:F20-24 F#   1   37:30  6:02
   12 Kevin M. Patterson  Clarence Center NY   4/ 48:M35-39 M#  11   37:36  6:03
   13 Nicholas Baer       Amherst         NY   1/ 19:M20-24 M#  12   38:01  6:07
   14 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 48:M35-39 M#  13   38:04  6:07
   15 James R. Waldron    Buffalo         NY   2/ 58:M45-49 M#  14   38:05  6:07
   16 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   3/ 58:M45-49 M#  15   38:14  6:09
   17 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   1/ 38:M55-59 M#  16   38:17  6:09
   18 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   1/ 69:M50-54 M#  17   38:18  6:09
   19 Patrick T. Occhino  Buffalo         NY   2/ 50:M40-44 M#  18   38:19  6:10
   20 Alexander R. Bunn   Hoover          AL   2/ 19:M20-24 M#  19   38:25  6:11
   21 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY   6/ 48:M35-39 M#  20   38:29  6:11
   22 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   3/ 24:M30-34 M#  21   38:34  6:12
   23 Brendan P. Brady    Kenmore         NY   1/ 15:M25-29 M#  22   38:34  6:12
   24 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY   3/ 50:M40-44 M#  23   38:39  6:13
   25 Christopher Basty   East Aurora     NY   7/ 48:M35-39 M#  24   38:47  6:14
   26 Daniel A. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 22:M15-19 M#  25   39:07  6:17
   27 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   4/ 50:M40-44 M#  26   39:11  6:18
   28 Rudy Diaz           Sloan           NY   2/ 69:M50-54 M#  27   39:18  6:19
   29 Elizabeth Schultz   Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:F25-29 F#   2   39:22  6:20
   30 Derek B. Dunstan    Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 24:M30-34 M#  28   39:24  6:20
   31 Mark M. Raczka      Buffalo         NY   4/ 58:M45-49 M#  29   39:25  6:20
   32 Andrew P. Higgins   Amherst         NY   5/ 22:M15-19 M#  30   39:28  6:21
   33 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   5/ 58:M45-49 M#  31   40:14  6:28
   34 Matthew D. Dore     Buffalo         NY   5/ 24:M30-34 M#  32   40:53  6:34
   35 Hector L. Bauza     Fredonia        NY   1/ 15:M60-64 M#  33   41:15  6:38
   36 Dave C. Ward        Akron           NY   3/ 69:M50-54 M#  34   41:19  6:39
   37 Thomas A. Zajac     Lancaster       NY   8/ 48:M35-39 M#  35   41:20  6:39
   38 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   2/ 38:M55-59 M#  36   41:21  6:39
   39 Amy Fakterowitz     Williamsville   NY   1/ 31:F35-39 F#   3   41:35  6:41
   40 Mary C. Rimlinger   Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:F20-24 F#   4   41:36  6:41
   41 Fred K. Kobler      Holland         NY   4/ 69:M50-54 M#  37   41:37  6:41
   42 Eileen E. Testa     Snyder          NY   2/ 31:F35-39 F#   5   41:47  6:43
   43 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   5/ 69:M50-54 M#  38   41:53  6:44
   44 Todd J. Kistner     Depew           NY   9/ 48:M35-39 M#  39   41:54  6:44
   45 Rob Loesch          Williamsville   NY  10/ 48:M35-39 M#  40   41:54  6:44
   46 Bill J. Newton      Lewiston        NY   2/ 15:M25-29 M#  41   41:57  6:45
   47 M Callahan-Gallgher Orchard Park    NY   3/ 31:F35-39 F#   6   42:03  6:46
   48 Stephen D. Bender   Lancaster       NY   6/ 22:M15-19 M#  42   42:07  6:46
   49 Richard D. Deren    Blasdell        NY   6/ 69:M50-54 M#  43   42:22  6:49
   50 Jeff J. Watkins     Lockport        NY   7/ 69:M50-54 M#  44   42:26  6:49
   51 Harold A. Landahl   Alden           NY   6/ 58:M45-49 M#  45   42:30  6:50
   52 Peter W. Hogan      Buffalo         NY   3/ 38:M55-59 M#  46   42:34  6:51
   53 James C. Lombardi   Meadville       PA   2/ 15:M60-64 M#  47   42:35  6:51
   54 Stephen M. Chaves   Lancaster       NY   7/ 22:M15-19 M#  48   42:36  6:51
   55 Ralph H. Yacinthe   Buffalo         NY   7/ 58:M45-49 M#  49   42:43  6:52
   56 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 20:F40-44 F#   7   42:46  6:53
   57 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY   3/ 15:M25-29 M#  50   42:57  6:54
   58 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY   8/ 69:M50-54 M#  51   43:00  6:55
   59 Jane N. Osmond      Strykersville   NY   1/ 14:F30-34 F#   8   43:03  6:55
   60 Brian D. Horst      Lancaster       NY  11/ 48:M35-39 M#  52   43:06  6:56
   61 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 15:M60-64 M#  53   43:09  6:56
   62 Melinda D. Udell    Amherst         NY   2/ 18:F25-29 F#   9   43:14  6:57
   63 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 69:M50-54 M#  54   43:15  6:57
   64 Anthony Adinolfe    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 58:M45-49 M#  55   43:19  6:58
   65 Gary B. Bucsis      Fonthill        ON  10/ 69:M50-54 M#  56   43:23  6:58
   66 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY   9/ 58:M45-49 M#  57   43:30  7:00
   67 Caitlin Cannon      West Hartford   CT   1/ 11:F15-19 F#  10   43:31  7:00
   68 Bruce A. Riexinger  Lancaster       NY   5/ 50:M40-44 M#  58   43:39  7:01
   69 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   4/ 15:M25-29 M#  59   43:40  7:01
   70 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 11:F50-54 F#  11   43:43  7:02
   71 Christopher D. Dils Hamburg         NY   6/ 50:M40-44 M#  60   43:53  7:03
   72 Elizabeth Randell   Buffalo         NY   4/ 31:F35-39 F#  12   43:55  7:04
   73 James W. Koepf      Alden           NY  12/ 48:M35-39 M#  61   43:56  7:04
   74 Joann M. O'Loughlin Snyder          NY   2/ 20:F40-44 F#  13   43:59  7:04
   75 Dennis M. Lesniak   Alden           NY   3/ 19:M20-24 M#  62   44:01  7:05
   76 Jennifer L. Hulme   Buffalo         NY   5/ 31:F35-39 F#  14   44:04  7:05
   77 Benjamin J. Thuman  Lancaster       NY   8/ 22:M15-19 M#  63   44:07  7:06
   78 Matthew J. Conron   Williamsville   NY  13/ 48:M35-39 M#  64   44:08  7:06
   79 Tom B. Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 48:M35-39 M#  65   44:09  7:06
   80 Paul A. Wandel      Buffalo         NY  11/ 69:M50-54 M#  66   44:12  7:06
   81 John N. Hamilton    Fayetteville    NY  10/ 58:M45-49 M#  67   44:14  7:07
   82 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  12/ 69:M50-54 M#  68   44:23  7:08
   83 Tommy Hurley        Lancaster       NY   1/ 12:M 1-14 M#  69   44:29  7:09
   84 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lake View       NY   4/ 38:M55-59 M#  70   44:32  7:10
   85 Gene J. McDonough   Orchard Park    NY   5/ 38:M55-59 M#  71   44:37  7:10
   86 Marcus Sikowski     Buffalo         NY   7/ 50:M40-44 M#  72   44:40  7:11
   87 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   1/ 19:F45-49 F#  15   44:42  7:11
   88 Dale M. McKim       Amherst         NY   6/ 24:M30-34 M#  73   44:42  7:11
   89 Justin P. Adamek    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 24:M30-34 M#  74   44:45  7:12
   90 Roger A. Roll       Williamsville   NY  11/ 58:M45-49 M#  75   44:46  7:12
   91 Ron B. Prabucki     Lockport        NY   8/ 50:M40-44 M#  76   44:54  7:13
   92 Mark A. Lawrence    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 48:M35-39 M#  77   44:55  7:13
   93 Matt Kavanaugh      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 50:M40-44 M#  78   44:57  7:14
   94 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   1/  6:M65-69 M#  79   44:58  7:14
   95 Jill E. Cadby       Lancaster       NY   2/ 11:F15-19 F#  16   44:59  7:14
   96 Bill B. Maher       Bowmansville    NY  16/ 48:M35-39 M#  80   45:00  7:14
   97 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  13/ 69:M50-54 M#  81   45:03  7:15
   98 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  14/ 69:M50-54 M#  82   45:03  7:15
   99 Terry Sweeney       Alden           NY  15/ 69:M50-54 M#  83   45:05  7:15
  100 John P. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  16/ 69:M50-54 M#  84   45:08  7:15
  101 Kathleen A. Graim   Hamburg         NY   6/ 31:F35-39 F#  17   45:15  7:16
  102 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  17/ 69:M50-54 M#  85   45:16  7:17
  103 Damien J. Leigh     Holliston       MA   8/ 24:M30-34 M#  86   45:17  7:17
  104 Dan A. Clinard      Orchard Park    NY  17/ 48:M35-39 M#  87   45:22  7:18
  105 Corinne F. Cleri    Lockport        NY   2/ 14:F30-34 F#  18   45:25  7:18
  106 Mark S. Sutton      Kenmore         NY  12/ 58:M45-49 M#  88   45:27  7:18
  107 Brett J. Sippel     Lewiston        NY   9/ 24:M30-34 M#  89   45:30  7:19
  108 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  13/ 58:M45-49 M#  90   45:31  7:19
  109 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 19:F45-49 F#  19   45:35  7:20
  110 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY  10/ 50:M40-44 M#  91   45:36  7:20
  111 Timothy A. Foster   West Seneca     NY  11/ 50:M40-44 M#  92   45:44  7:21
  112 Cory C. Cwikcinski  Lancaster       NY   4/ 19:M20-24 M#  93   45:46  7:21
  113 Jim M. Maliszewski  Lancaster       NY  14/ 58:M45-49 M#  94   45:47  7:22
  114 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  15/ 58:M45-49 M#  95   45:58  7:23
  115 Kim Clark           Attica          NY  12/ 50:M40-44 M#  96   46:03  7:24
  116 Andrew J. Carney    Lancaster       NY  18/ 48:M35-39 M#  97   46:05  7:25
  117 Robert C. Johnson   Lancaster       NY  18/ 69:M50-54 M#  98   46:13  7:26
  118 David M. Sada       Depew           NY  13/ 50:M40-44 M#  99   46:14  7:26
  119 Ken M. Grzebinski   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 58:M45-49 M# 100   46:16  7:26
  120 Fran Emmerling      West Seneca     NY   6/ 38:M55-59 M# 101   46:16  7:26
  121 Lori Bauza          Fredonia        NY   3/ 19:F45-49 F#  20   46:18  7:27
  122 Jennifer R. Douglas Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:F20-24 F#  21   46:18  7:27
  123 Robert L. Felber    Depew           NY   9/ 22:M15-19 M# 102   46:22  7:27
  124 Mark G. Cansdale    Alden           NY  14/ 50:M40-44 M# 103   46:25  7:28
  125 Christian Ciesiulka Depew           NY  10/ 22:M15-19 M# 104   46:31  7:29
  126 Patrick Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 19:M20-24 M# 105   46:34  7:29
  127 Jared A. Karas      Depew           NY   6/ 19:M20-24 M# 106   46:35  7:29
  128 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/  4:F60-64 F#  22   46:36  7:30
  129 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  17/ 58:M45-49 M# 107   46:38  7:30
  130 James F. Karamelek  Lancaster       NY   7/ 19:M20-24 M# 108   46:39  7:30
  131 Eric Von Dungen     East Amherst    NY  10/ 24:M30-34 M# 109   46:40  7:30
  132 Joel B. Durinka     Elma            NY   8/ 19:M20-24 M# 110   46:43  7:31
  133 Rick P. Gagliardi   Lockport        NY  18/ 58:M45-49 M# 111   46:44  7:31
  134 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 112   46:45  7:31
  135 Brittany L. Hartwig Lancaster       NY   3/ 11:F15-19 F#  23   46:46  7:31
  136 Joseph S. Cantie    Northville      MI  15/ 50:M40-44 M# 113   46:49  7:32
  137 Don Nichter         Carlisle        PA  19/ 58:M45-49 M# 114   46:56  7:33
  138 Al Franjoine        Lancaster       NY   9/ 19:M20-24 M# 115   46:58  7:33
  139 Mike S. Pasternak   Lancaster       NY  16/ 50:M40-44 M# 116   46:59  7:33
  140 James A. Manahey    Lancaster       NY  10/ 19:M20-24 M# 117   47:00  7:33
  141 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  19/ 69:M50-54 M# 118   47:05  7:34
  142 Tom A. Cantie       Depew           NY  19/ 48:M35-39 M# 119   47:10  7:35
  143 David J. Keenan     Buffalo         NY   5/ 15:M25-29 M# 120   47:13  7:35
  144 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 69:M50-54 M# 121   47:15  7:36
  145 Andrew J. Sauer     Tonawanda       NY  20/ 58:M45-49 M# 122   47:20  7:37
  146 Steve R. Pulley     Lancaster       NY  21/ 58:M45-49 M# 123   47:33  7:39
  147 Jacob T. Hurley     Lancaster       NY   2/ 12:M 1-14 M# 124   47:39  7:40
  148 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY  22/ 58:M45-49 M# 125   47:43  7:40
  149 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 126   47:49  7:41
  150 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   4/ 15:M60-64 M# 127   47:51  7:42
  151 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  23/ 58:M45-49 M# 128   47:52  7:42
  152 Ronald A. Hottum    Depew           NY  24/ 58:M45-49 M# 129   47:59  7:43
  153 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  25/ 58:M45-49 M# 130   48:02  7:43
  154 Michael A. Maciag   Lancaster       NY  20/ 48:M35-39 M# 131   48:07  7:44
  155 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   5/ 15:M60-64 M# 132   48:12  7:45
  156 Jeffrey J. Minotti  Alden           NY  21/ 48:M35-39 M# 133   48:14  7:45
  157 Jeffrey M. Tress    Batavia         NY   6/ 15:M25-29 M# 134   48:18  7:46
  158 Raymond E. Ernst    Clarence Center NY  17/ 50:M40-44 M# 135   48:18  7:46
  159 Heather Patterson   Clarence Center NY   7/ 31:F35-39 F#  24   48:22  7:47
  160 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:M60-64 M# 136   48:22  7:47
  161 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY  21/ 69:M50-54 M# 137   48:24  7:47
  162 Paul G. Benz        Webster         NY  22/ 48:M35-39 M# 138   48:29  7:48
  163 Patricia Kerl       Akron           NY   3/ 14:F30-34 F#  25   48:31  7:48
  164 Lianne Minotti      Alden           NY   8/ 31:F35-39 F#  26   48:32  7:48
  165 Philip Halpern      Buffalo         NY   7/ 15:M60-64 M# 139   48:33  7:48
  166 Jeff P. Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 69:M50-54 M# 140   48:34  7:48
  167 Timothy R. Wall     Amherst         NY  11/ 24:M30-34 M# 141   48:36  7:49
  168 Kristen M. Hedges   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 17:F20-24 F#  27   48:40  7:49
  169 Philip M. Martzolf  Darien          CT  18/ 50:M40-44 M# 142   48:42  7:50
  170 Leanne M. Martin    Lockport        NY   9/ 31:F35-39 F#  28   48:42  7:50
  171 Brenda J. Gould     Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 14:F30-34 F#  29   48:43  7:50
  172 Genevieve Pfeiffer  Lancaster       NY   4/ 11:F15-19 F#  30   48:44  7:50
  173 Kristin Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY   3/ 18:F25-29 F#  31   48:48  7:51
  174 Alan N. Baer        Amherst         NY  23/ 69:M50-54 M# 143   48:53  7:52
  175 Nicole A. Wagner    Lancaster       NY   5/ 17:F20-24 F#  32   48:54  7:52
  176 Hans L. Steiniger   Lancaster       NY  24/ 69:M50-54 M# 144   48:55  7:52
  177 Dan D. Pulley       Lancaster       NY  11/ 22:M15-19 M# 145   48:57  7:52
  178 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   2/  4:F60-64 F#  33   49:01  7:53
  179 Keith N. Bond       Williamsville   NY  26/ 58:M45-49 M# 146   49:04  7:53
  180 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   8/ 15:M60-64 M# 147   49:05  7:53
  181 Craig R. Minter     Harrisburg      PA  19/ 50:M40-44 M# 148   49:06  7:54
  182 Paul G. Ardounis    Lockport        NY  23/ 48:M35-39 M# 149   49:11  7:54
  183 Steven T. Graser    Sloan           NY  12/ 24:M30-34 M# 150   49:12  7:55
  184 Nick L. Schmidt     Buffalo         NY   7/ 15:M25-29 M# 151   49:13  7:55
  185 Robert J. Lingle    Orchard Park    NY  11/ 19:M20-24 M# 152   49:13  7:55
  186 Timm J. Otterson    Buffalo         NY  24/ 48:M35-39 M# 153   49:14  7:55
  187 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY   7/ 38:M55-59 M# 154   49:17  7:55
  188 Jeff Wright         Akron           NY  25/ 69:M50-54 M# 155   49:17  7:55
  189 Mike J. Gill        Clarence        NY  25/ 48:M35-39 M# 156   49:17  7:55
  190 William D'Angelo    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 19:M20-24 M# 157   49:18  7:56
  191 Keith H. Stoerr     Lancaster       NY  12/ 22:M15-19 M# 158   49:19  7:56
  192 Pamela V. London    Buffalo         NY  10/ 31:F35-39 F#  34   49:20  7:56
  193 Melissa Hager       Lewiston        NY   5/ 14:F30-34 F#  35   49:21  7:56
  194 David J. Davidzik   Lancaster       NY  26/ 69:M50-54 M# 159   49:30  7:57
  195 Paul E. Stachelski  West Seneca     NY  20/ 50:M40-44 M# 160   49:30  7:57
  196 Rick Walter         Williamsville   NY  21/ 50:M40-44 M# 161   49:30  7:57
  197 Rosalie M. Robinson Basom           NY   4/ 19:F45-49 F#  36   49:31  7:58
  198 Frank M. Longo      Williamsville   NY  22/ 50:M40-44 M# 162   49:36  7:58
  199 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY   9/ 15:M60-64 M# 163   49:37  7:59
  200 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  27/ 58:M45-49 M# 164   49:38  7:59
  201 Stefanie M. Bolas   Williamsville   NY   6/ 17:F20-24 F#  37   49:45  8:00
  202 Lindsay M. Karas    Depew           NY   7/ 17:F20-24 F#  38   49:45  8:00
  203 Richard C. Campbell Eden            NY  23/ 50:M40-44 M# 165   49:47  8:00
  204 Joseph W. Langan    East Amherst    NY  28/ 58:M45-49 M# 166   49:51  8:01
  205 Ron Dispenza        Buffalo         NY  29/ 58:M45-49 M# 167   49:53  8:01
  206 David B. Mustard    Athens          GA  26/ 48:M35-39 M# 168   49:56  8:02
  207 Tim G. Renaud       Alden           NY  24/ 50:M40-44 M# 169   49:58  8:02
  208 Kathryn E. Monk     Lancaster       NY   4/ 18:F25-29 F#  39   49:59  8:02
  209 David M. Mansell    Lancaster       NY  13/ 24:M30-34 M# 170   50:00  8:02
  210 Gerry M. Fleischman Depew           NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 171   50:11  8:04
  211 Jason R. Lasker     Lancaster       NY  27/ 48:M35-39 M# 172   50:15  8:05
  212 Karen M. Mazurowski Williamsville   NY  11/ 31:F35-39 F#  40   50:19  8:05
  213 Balka Tobed         Orchard Park    NY   5/ 19:F45-49 F#  41   50:21  8:06
  214 Larry Ammon         Orchard Park    NY  10/ 15:M60-64 M# 173   50:22  8:06
  215 Ryan Hurley         Lancaster       NY   3/ 12:M 1-14 M# 174   50:25  8:06
  216 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  27/ 69:M50-54 M# 175   50:25  8:06
  217 Neil K. Shah        Tuscaloosa      AL  13/ 19:M20-24 M# 176   50:28  8:07
  218 Scott D. Sauer      Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 24:M30-34 M# 177   50:28  8:07
  219 Stephen R. Lansom   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 38:M55-59 M# 178   50:32  8:07
  220 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY   9/ 38:M55-59 M# 179   50:34  8:08
  221 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  10/ 38:M55-59 M# 180   50:37  8:08
  222 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  28/ 69:M50-54 M# 181   50:37  8:08
  223 Keith K. Marshall   Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 24:M30-34 M# 182   50:40  8:09
  224 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  11/ 38:M55-59 M# 183   50:40  8:09
  225 Amanda F. Addesa    Depew           NY   5/ 18:F25-29 F#  42   50:44  8:09
  226 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   2/ 11:F50-54 F#  43   50:50  8:10
  227 Kenneth N. Czosek   Lancaster       NY  29/ 69:M50-54 M# 184   50:52  8:11
  228 Robert O'Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  25/ 50:M40-44 M# 185   50:55  8:11
  229 Erin K. Sheehan     Alden           NY   8/ 17:F20-24 F#  44   50:55  8:11
  230 Cole A. Racho       East Aurora     NY  28/ 48:M35-39 M# 186   50:56  8:11
  231 Sandra A. Nasca     Williamsville   NY   3/ 20:F40-44 F#  45   50:59  8:12
  232 Michael A. Bajak    Lancaster       NY  26/ 50:M40-44 M# 187   51:00  8:12
  233 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY  30/ 58:M45-49 M# 188   51:01  8:12
  234 Christopher Carlson Lancaster       NY  14/ 19:M20-24 M# 189   51:01  8:12
  235 Mike D. Repka       Lancaster       NY  31/ 58:M45-49 M# 190   51:03  8:12
  236 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 69:M50-54 M# 191   51:03  8:12
  237 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  31/ 69:M50-54 M# 192   51:05  8:13
  238 Bernard R. Krasicki Elma            NY  27/ 50:M40-44 M# 193   51:09  8:13
  239 Susie Kossin        Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 31:F35-39 F#  46   51:13  8:14
  240 R. Hochreiter, Jr.  Amherst         NY  32/ 58:M45-49 M# 194   51:14  8:14
  241 Gerald J. Gill      Lancaster       NY  28/ 50:M40-44 M# 195   51:23  8:16
  242 Anne Ghayour        Lexington       MA  13/ 31:F35-39 F#  47   51:24  8:16
  243 Vincent J. Lombardo East Aurora     NY   4/ 12:M 1-14 M# 196   51:25  8:16
  244 John E. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  12/ 38:M55-59 M# 197   51:25  8:16
  245 Erin E. Conley      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/ 14:F30-34 F#  48   51:28  8:16
  246 Diana M. Rutkowski  Eden            NY   9/ 17:F20-24 F#  49   51:30  8:17
  247 Ryan Suitor         Youngstown      NY   8/ 15:M25-29 M# 198   51:30  8:17
  248 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   1/ 11:F55-59 F#  50   51:33  8:17
  249 Jillian R. Gajewski Depew           NY  10/ 17:F20-24 F#  51   51:34  8:17
  250 Eric N. Parucki     Corfu           NY  29/ 48:M35-39 M# 199   51:36  8:18
  251 Mark J. Kucharski   Lancaster       NY  33/ 58:M45-49 M# 200   51:37  8:18
  252 Anne M. Lytwynec    Amherst         NY   3/ 11:F50-54 F#  52   51:38  8:18
  253 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 201   51:41  8:19
  254 Jeffrey G. Argus    Wilmington      DE  29/ 50:M40-44 M# 202   51:41  8:19
  255 Paul M. Mangold     Williamsville   NY  13/ 22:M15-19 M# 203   51:42  8:19
  256 Andrea K. Stoos     Alden           NY   6/ 18:F25-29 F#  53   51:44  8:19
  257 Jane P. Falzone     Lancaster       NY   4/ 20:F40-44 F#  54   51:45  8:19
  258 Bill Bly            Buffalo         NY  32/ 69:M50-54 M# 204   51:46  8:19
  259 Jeff A. Long        Alden           NY  16/ 24:M30-34 M# 205   51:48  8:20
  260 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  33/ 69:M50-54 M# 206   51:50  8:20
  261 Rachel E. Brooks    Williamsville   NY   7/ 18:F25-29 F#  55   51:51  8:20
  262 Steve Kemp          Kettering       OH  34/ 58:M45-49 M# 207   51:51  8:20
  263 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  17/ 24:M30-34 M# 208   51:58  8:21
  264 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  18/ 24:M30-34 M# 209   52:02  8:22
  265 Anthony J. Palma    Lancaster       NY  15/ 19:M20-24 M# 210   52:05  8:22
  266 Cynthia S. Ferrelli Depew           NY   5/ 20:F40-44 F#  56   52:06  8:23
  267 Jeffrey J. Miller   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 15:M25-29 M# 211   52:12  8:24
  268 John M. Pepke       Depew           NY  30/ 50:M40-44 M# 212   52:13  8:24
  269 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/  4:F60-64 F#  57   52:18  8:25
  270 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  13/ 38:M55-59 M# 213   52:18  8:25
  271 Lindsay McKenrick   Alden           NY  11/ 17:F20-24 F#  58   52:19  8:25
  272 Nicky M. Grzybowski Clifton Park    NY  14/ 31:F35-39 F#  59   52:22  8:25
  273 Joseph D. Gill      Lancaster       NY  19/ 24:M30-34 M# 214   52:22  8:25
  274 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  35/ 58:M45-49 M# 215   52:23  8:25
  275 John D. Michalek    Naperville      IL  36/ 58:M45-49 M# 216   52:23  8:25
  276 Erin K. Coyne       Lancaster       NY  12/ 17:F20-24 F#  60   52:25  8:26
  277 Jeff E. Rounds      Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 38:M55-59 M# 217   52:35  8:27
  278 Adam J. Wiepert     Lancaster       NY  14/ 22:M15-19 M# 218   52:40  8:28
  279 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  34/ 69:M50-54 M# 219   52:41  8:28
  280 Ron L. Fancher      Batavia         NY   1/  6:M70-74 M# 220   52:45  8:29
  281 Lauren M. Silvestro Lancaster       NY   5/ 11:F15-19 F#  61   52:46  8:29
  282 Larry P. Pacanowski Lancaster       NY  31/ 50:M40-44 M# 221   52:49  8:29
  283 Craig R. Watson     East Aurora     NY  37/ 58:M45-49 M# 222   52:49  8:29
  284 Linda G. Potter     Canton          NY   6/ 20:F40-44 F#  62   52:52  8:30
  285 Bruno Blazicko      Hamburg         NY  38/ 58:M45-49 M# 223   52:54  8:30
  286 Rayna M. Voychak    East Pembroke   NY   7/ 14:F30-34 F#  63   52:55  8:30
  287 Judy Allyn          Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 11:F55-59 F#  64   52:55  8:30
  288 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Amherst         NY   4/ 11:F50-54 F#  65   52:58  8:31
  289 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  15/ 38:M55-59 M# 224   52:58  8:31
  290 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   2/  6:M70-74 M# 225   52:59  8:31
  291 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  35/ 69:M50-54 M# 226   53:00  8:31
  292 Rachael E. Walter   Lancaster       NY  15/ 31:F35-39 F#  66   53:02  8:32
  293 Paul J. Bloom       Lancaster       NY  36/ 69:M50-54 M# 227   53:04  8:32
  294 Patricia L. Lyons   East Aurora     NY   5/ 11:F50-54 F#  67   53:04  8:32
  295 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  37/ 69:M50-54 M# 228   53:12  8:33
  296 Steven J. Wright    Depew           NY  10/ 15:M25-29 M# 229   53:13  8:33
  297 Andrew J. Mrozek    Depew           NY   5/ 12:M 1-14 M# 230   53:14  8:34
  298 Joshua A. Graser    Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:M 1-14 M# 231   53:17  8:34
  299 Brad McFadden       East Aurora     NY  20/ 24:M30-34 M# 232   53:28  8:36
  300 Will Lathrop        Williamsville   NY  15/ 22:M15-19 M# 233   53:30  8:36
  301 Timothy A. Pauszek  Dunkirk         NY   7/ 12:M 1-14 M# 234   53:35  8:37
  302 Bridget Pawelczak   Alden           NY   3/ 11:F55-59 F#  68   53:38  8:37
  303 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  16/ 38:M55-59 M# 235   53:46  8:39
  304 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  39/ 58:M45-49 M# 236   53:48  8:39
  305 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY  13/ 17:F20-24 F#  69   53:48  8:39
  306 Amy M. Persons      Clarence Center NY  16/ 31:F35-39 F#  70   53:50  8:39
  307 Rachel Loecher      Lancaster       NY   1/  5:F 1-14 F#  71   53:51  8:39
  308 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   3/  6:M70-74 M# 237   53:53  8:40
  309 Lori A. Rizzo       East Amherst    NY  17/ 31:F35-39 F#  72   53:53  8:40
  310 Kevin C. Lee        Buffalo         NY  40/ 58:M45-49 M# 238   53:54  8:40
  311 Greg P. Wright      Penn Yan        NY  17/ 38:M55-59 M# 239   53:58  8:41
  312 James H. Michaels   Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 50:M40-44 M# 240   54:04  8:42
  313 Mark A. Brautlacht  Depew           NY  41/ 58:M45-49 M# 241   54:04  8:42
  314 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  38/ 69:M50-54 M# 242   54:06  8:42
  315 Christine M. Chaika Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:F25-29 F#  73   54:09  8:42
  316 Chuck Volpe         Tonawanda       NY  33/ 50:M40-44 M# 243   54:10  8:43
  317 Steven Coffed       Depew           NY   8/ 12:M 1-14 M# 244   54:19  8:44
  318 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F50-54 F#  74   54:22  8:44
  319 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  18/ 38:M55-59 M# 245   54:25  8:45
  320 Matthew J. Hayes    Elma            NY  16/ 22:M15-19 M# 246   54:30  8:46
  321 Chris A. Musial     Lancaster       NY  17/ 22:M15-19 M# 247   54:30  8:46
  322 Joseph C. Cerullo   Williamsville   NY  30/ 48:M35-39 M# 248   54:32  8:46
  323 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY  19/ 38:M55-59 M# 249   54:33  8:46
  324 Mary Ellen Nowicki  Lancaster       NY   7/ 20:F40-44 F#  75   54:34  8:46
  325 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY   7/ 11:F50-54 F#  76   54:37  8:47
  326 Catherine Benson    Elma            NY   2/  5:F 1-14 F#  77   54:38  8:47
  327 William D. Moore    Getzville       NY  34/ 50:M40-44 M# 250   54:41  8:47
  328 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  20/ 38:M55-59 M# 251   54:42  8:48
  329 Abby A. Fifield     Lockport        NY   6/ 11:F15-19 F#  78   54:43  8:48
  330 Chuck M. Schwach    Lancaster       NY  42/ 58:M45-49 M# 252   54:43  8:48
  331 Amanda C. Lemming   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 11:F15-19 F#  79   54:43  8:48
  332 Diane T. Basehart   Williamsville   NY   8/ 20:F40-44 F#  80   54:44  8:48
  333 Camilo Maldonado    Williamsville   NY  21/ 24:M30-34 M# 253   54:44  8:48
  334 Daniel P. Courtney  Williamsville   NY   9/ 12:M 1-14 M# 254   54:46  8:48
  335 Jim A. Lemming      Williamsville   NY  43/ 58:M45-49 M# 255   54:50  8:49
  336 Kevin Powers        Depew           NY  35/ 50:M40-44 M# 256   54:53  8:49
  337 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  21/ 38:M55-59 M# 257   54:58  8:50
  338 Bob W. Radke        Alden           NY  11/ 15:M60-64 M# 258   54:59  8:50
  339 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  16/ 19:M20-24 M# 259   55:02  8:51
  340 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 260   55:10  8:52
  341 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  22/ 38:M55-59 M# 261   55:10  8:52
  342 Patrick D. Mudd     Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 19:M20-24 M# 262   55:13  8:53
  343 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  44/ 58:M45-49 M# 263   55:15  8:53
  344 Christa L. Kufel    Lancaster       NY  14/ 17:F20-24 F#  81   55:15  8:53
  345 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   4/  4:F60-64 F#  82   55:15  8:53
  346 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 58:M45-49 M# 264   55:16  8:53
  347 Timothy K. Attea    Lancaster       NY  31/ 48:M35-39 M# 265   55:16  8:53
  348 Art Kelder          Buffalo         NY  23/ 38:M55-59 M# 266   55:25  8:55
  349 Nicole R. Allen     Bowmansville    NY   9/ 18:F25-29 F#  83   55:28  8:55
  350 Paul H. Polanski    Sloan           NY  46/ 58:M45-49 M# 267   55:31  8:56
  351 Jim B. Seifert      Lancaster       NY  47/ 58:M45-49 M# 268   55:37  8:56
  352 John C. Persons     Clarence Center NY  32/ 48:M35-39 M# 269   55:39  8:57
  353 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  33/ 48:M35-39 M# 270   55:40  8:57
  354 Fritz C. Van Leaven Tonawanda       NY  48/ 58:M45-49 M# 271   55:41  8:57
  355 Sarina Scaccia      Elma            NY  18/ 31:F35-39 F#  84   55:48  8:58
  356 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  24/ 38:M55-59 M# 272   55:49  8:58
  357 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  25/ 38:M55-59 M# 273   55:50  8:59
  358 Cindy Stofer        Lancaster       NY  19/ 31:F35-39 F#  85   55:51  8:59
  359 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 69:M50-54 M# 274   55:53  8:59
  360 Susan M. Bennett    Getzville       NY   9/ 20:F40-44 F#  86   55:54  8:59
  361 Andrea Costantino   Buffalo         NY  20/ 31:F35-39 F#  87   55:54  8:59
  362 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   4/  6:M70-74 M# 275   55:55  8:59
  363 Kevin T. Craig      Getzville       NY  40/ 69:M50-54 M# 276   55:55  8:59
  364 Michael P. Reali    Clarence Center NY  41/ 69:M50-54 M# 277   55:57  9:00
  365 Peggy A. Kinney     Clarence Center NY  10/ 20:F40-44 F#  88   55:57  9:00
  366 Raymond Lechowicz   Alden           NY  42/ 69:M50-54 M# 278   56:00  9:00
  367 Debbie Czapski      Katy            TX   6/ 19:F45-49 F#  89   56:01  9:00
  368 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  4:F65-69 F#  90   56:05  9:01
  369 Jacob J. Wukovits   Lancaster       NY  10/ 12:M 1-14 M# 279   56:06  9:01
  370 Jo Ann Streit       Lancaster       NY   4/ 11:F55-59 F#  91   56:09  9:02
  371 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  49/ 58:M45-49 M# 280   56:10  9:02
  372 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  11/ 20:F40-44 F#  92   56:17  9:03
  373 Joseph Aquino, Sr.  Lancaster       NY  43/ 69:M50-54 M# 281   56:19  9:03
  374 Trevor T. Gill      Hilliard        OH  18/ 22:M15-19 M# 282   56:21  9:04
  375 Thomas J. Gill      Hilliard        OH  36/ 50:M40-44 M# 283   56:25  9:04
  376 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  44/ 69:M50-54 M# 284   56:28  9:05
  377 Anne M. Ayers       Eden            NY   7/ 19:F45-49 F#  93   56:29  9:05
  378 Ed Katz             Hamburg         NY  37/ 50:M40-44 M# 285   56:30  9:05
  379 Thomas L. Bower     Tonawanda       NY  34/ 48:M35-39 M# 286   56:32  9:05
  380 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:M60-64 M# 287   56:34  9:06
  381 Ronald J. Moberg    Williamsville   NY  22/ 24:M30-34 M# 288   56:35  9:06
  382 Kathleen Wiltrout   Lancaster       NY   8/ 11:F50-54 F#  94   56:41  9:07
  383 Rachael M. Vella    Williamsville   NY   8/ 14:F30-34 F#  95   56:48  9:08
  384 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  13/ 15:M60-64 M# 289   56:48  9:08
  385 Mark A. DiRienzo    Depew           NY  38/ 50:M40-44 M# 290   56:49  9:08
  386 Alann P. Au         Lancaster       NY  35/ 48:M35-39 M# 291   56:49  9:08
  387 Steven Kinney       Clarence Center NY  39/ 50:M40-44 M# 292   56:51  9:08
  388 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 69:M50-54 M# 293   56:53  9:09
  389 Donald W. Pfeiffer  Clarence        NY  46/ 69:M50-54 M# 294   56:55  9:09
  390 Tom Carlsen         Lancaster       NY  36/ 48:M35-39 M# 295   56:58  9:10
  391 Gregory B. Wiltrout Lancaster       NY  47/ 69:M50-54 M# 296   57:12  9:12
  392 Susan V. Mangold    Williamsville   NY   8/ 19:F45-49 F#  96   57:21  9:13
  393 Jennifer Ickowski   Lancaster       NY   8/ 11:F15-19 F#  97   57:22  9:13
  394 Craig P. Bloom      Holland         NY  48/ 69:M50-54 M# 297   57:22  9:13
  395 Karen L. Latello    Lancaster       NY  12/ 20:F40-44 F#  98   57:23  9:14
  396 Kim M. Chmielewicz  Amherst         NY  21/ 31:F35-39 F#  99   57:26  9:14
  397 Joe Argentieri      Lancaster       NY  40/ 50:M40-44 M# 298   57:31  9:15
  398 Denise Diaz         Sloan           NY   9/ 14:F30-34 F# 100   57:37  9:16
  399 Kevin Martin, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  37/ 48:M35-39 M# 299   57:41  9:16
  400 Budd Bailey         Buffalo         NY  49/ 69:M50-54 M# 300   57:46  9:17
  401 Don W. Ludwig       Akron           NY  38/ 48:M35-39 M# 301   57:49  9:18
  402 Kyle M. Hejmowski   Lancaster       NY  18/ 19:M20-24 M# 302   57:53  9:18
  403 Joseph Karaszewski  East Amherst    NY  41/ 50:M40-44 M# 303   57:54  9:19
  404 Michelle Zyhowski   Lancaster       NY   9/ 11:F15-19 F# 101   57:54  9:19
  405 Ashley L. Mrozek    Depew           NY  10/ 11:F15-19 F# 102   57:54  9:19
  406 Jeremy P. Spiegel   Brooklyn        NY  11/ 15:M25-29 M# 304   58:03  9:20
  407 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  50/ 69:M50-54 M# 305   58:05  9:20
  408 Ann Diem            Elma            NY   5/ 11:F55-59 F# 103   58:08  9:21
  409 Phil Schwab         Williamsville   NY  51/ 69:M50-54 M# 306   58:10  9:21
  410 Claudia L. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY   9/ 19:F45-49 F# 104   58:14  9:22
  411 Mary Jo R. Gill     Lancaster       NY  10/ 14:F30-34 F# 105   58:14  9:22
  412 Timothy Jeziorski   Alden           NY  42/ 50:M40-44 M# 307   58:19  9:23
  413 Timothy J. Musiak   Lancaster       NY  19/ 22:M15-19 M# 308   58:21  9:23
  414 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  26/ 38:M55-59 M# 309   58:23  9:23
  415 Thomas Ferraro      Sandy           UT  52/ 69:M50-54 M# 310   58:28  9:24
  416 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY   9/ 11:F50-54 F# 106   58:28  9:24
  417 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 58:M45-49 M# 311   58:29  9:24
  418 Richard M. Brooks   Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:M15-19 M# 312   58:31  9:24
  419 Tim Eberth          Elma            NY  43/ 50:M40-44 M# 313   58:41  9:26
  420 Nicholas T. Gill    Lancaster       NY  12/ 15:M25-29 M# 314   58:44  9:27
  421 Peter V. Tonsoline  Depew           NY  27/ 38:M55-59 M# 315   58:45  9:27
  422 Jessica E. Fancher  Lancaster       NY  10/ 18:F25-29 F# 107   58:47  9:27
  423 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  28/ 38:M55-59 M# 316   58:47  9:27
  424 Stuart A. Clees     Hamburg         NY  29/ 38:M55-59 M# 317   58:47  9:27
  425 Bethany A. Malcolm  Lancaster       NY  13/ 20:F40-44 F# 108   58:51  9:28
  426 Sean T. Radlich     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 15:M25-29 M# 318   58:53  9:28
  427 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  53/ 69:M50-54 M# 319   59:00  9:29
  428 Paul M. Kwarciany   Lancaster       NY  54/ 69:M50-54 M# 320   59:01  9:29
  429 Erin E. Cerullo     Williamsville   NY  11/ 14:F30-34 F# 109   59:01  9:29
  430 Nicole Heiss        Singer Island   FL  11/ 18:F25-29 F# 110   59:09  9:31
  431 Karen J. Perillo    Lancaster       NY  14/ 20:F40-44 F# 111   59:12  9:31
  432 James K. Ickowski   Lancaster       NY  51/ 58:M45-49 M# 321   59:13  9:31
  433 Thomas Kwiatkowski  Buffalo         NY  39/ 48:M35-39 M# 322   59:19  9:32
  434 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  40/ 48:M35-39 M# 323   59:27  9:33
  435 Chris Hovey         Elma            NY  41/ 48:M35-39 M# 324   59:28  9:34
  436 A. Riemenschneider  Hatboro         PA  42/ 48:M35-39 M# 325   59:28  9:34
  437 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  55/ 69:M50-54 M# 326   59:34  9:35
  438 Lynda A. Davidson   Clarence Center NY  15/ 20:F40-44 F# 112   59:36  9:35
  439 Michael A. Bolas    Williamsville   NY  56/ 69:M50-54 M# 327   59:38  9:35
  440 Eric Penfold        Depew           NY  14/ 15:M25-29 M# 328   59:41  9:36
  441 Amy Riemenschneider Hatboro         PA  16/ 20:F40-44 F# 113   59:42  9:36
  442 Walter W. Lyons     East Aurora     NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 329   59:55  9:38
  443 Kathy Collopy       West Seneca     NY  10/ 19:F45-49 F# 114   59:56  9:38
  444 Joseph Latello      Lancaster       NY  43/ 48:M35-39 M# 330   59:57  9:38
  445 Dave T. Konst       Williamsville   NY  57/ 69:M50-54 M# 331   59:59  9:39
  446 Shawn Zaffram       Lancaster       NY  15/ 15:M25-29 M# 332 1:00:00  9:39
  447 Jane A. Spaulding   Melrose         MA  11/ 19:F45-49 F# 115 1:00:13  9:41
  448 David M. Harty      Lancaster       NY  52/ 58:M45-49 M# 333 1:00:14  9:41
  449 John P. Calcatera   Birmingham      AL  58/ 69:M50-54 M# 334 1:00:18  9:42
  450 Marc J. Rinow       Depew           NY  23/ 24:M30-34 M# 335 1:00:27  9:43
  451 Anna P. Lauta       Lancaster       NY   3/  5:F 1-14 F# 116 1:00:30  9:44
  452 Robert J. Preskop   Buffalo         NY  53/ 58:M45-49 M# 336 1:00:34  9:44
  453 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  30/ 38:M55-59 M# 337 1:00:36  9:45
  454 Martha C. Nuchereno Kenmore         NY  10/ 11:F50-54 F# 117 1:00:37  9:45
  455 Betsy Dauer         Elma            NY  12/ 19:F45-49 F# 118 1:00:39  9:45
  456 Kathleen M. Moore   Getzville       NY  12/ 14:F30-34 F# 119 1:00:41  9:45
  457 Julie V. Berlinski  Lancaster       NY   4/  5:F 1-14 F# 120 1:00:43  9:46
  458 Paul M. Rivard      Leesburg        VA  44/ 48:M35-39 M# 338 1:00:58  9:48
  459 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY  31/ 38:M55-59 M# 339 1:01:07  9:50
  460 Rick S. Poveromo    Grand Island    NY  59/ 69:M50-54 M# 340 1:01:17  9:51
  461 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY  22/ 31:F35-39 F# 121 1:01:22  9:52
  462 Diane Tokarczyk     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  13/ 19:F45-49 F# 122 1:01:22  9:52
  463 John P. Fitzgerald  Elma            NY  60/ 69:M50-54 M# 341 1:01:27  9:53
  464 William J. Gunn     Lancaster       NY  54/ 58:M45-49 M# 342 1:01:34  9:54
  465 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY   6/ 11:F55-59 F# 123 1:01:38  9:55
  466 Dan G. Glieco       Williamsville   NY  61/ 69:M50-54 M# 343 1:01:46  9:56
  467 Heather L. Huguenor Newfane         NY  13/ 14:F30-34 F# 124 1:01:49  9:56
  468 James B. Okun       Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 24:M30-34 M# 344 1:01:57  9:58
  469 Paul G. Hassall     Tonawanda       NY  32/ 38:M55-59 M# 345 1:02:01  9:58
  470 Karen E. Michaels   Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 31:F35-39 F# 125 1:02:01  9:58
  471 R. P. Eicheldinger  Lancaster       NY  55/ 58:M45-49 M# 346 1:02:02  9:58
  472 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   7/ 11:F55-59 F# 126 1:02:03  9:59
  473 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  44/ 50:M40-44 M# 347 1:02:04  9:59
  474 Kristin M. Attea    Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:F25-29 F# 127 1:02:13 10:00
  475 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  33/ 38:M55-59 M# 348 1:02:30 10:03
  476 Alan M. Knowles     Depew           NY  19/ 19:M20-24 M# 349 1:02:42 10:05
  477 Steven P. Wiepert   Lancaster       NY  21/ 22:M15-19 M# 350 1:02:44 10:05
  478 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  34/ 38:M55-59 M# 351 1:02:47 10:06
  479 Jennifer L. Wanat   Williamsville   NY  24/ 31:F35-39 F# 128 1:02:55 10:07
  480 Steven J. Ludwig    Akron           NY  56/ 58:M45-49 M# 352 1:02:58 10:07
  481 Linda M. Sacco      Depew           NY  25/ 31:F35-39 F# 129 1:02:58 10:07
  482 Barry S. Folk       Mount Penn      PA  45/ 48:M35-39 M# 353 1:02:59 10:08
  483 Dennis A. Hand      Lockport        NY  62/ 69:M50-54 M# 354 1:03:10 10:09
  484 Phillip C. Mongiovi Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 22:M15-19 M# 355 1:03:14 10:10
  485 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   8/ 11:F55-59 F# 130 1:03:16 10:10
  486 Peggy Murak         Amherst         NY  17/ 20:F40-44 F# 131 1:03:17 10:10
  487 Cindy Kish          Grand Island    NY  14/ 19:F45-49 F# 132 1:03:18 10:11
  488 Gary J. Krasinski   Grand Island    NY  63/ 69:M50-54 M# 356 1:03:18 10:11
  489 Shaun M. Hughes     Buffalo         NY  64/ 69:M50-54 M# 357 1:03:19 10:11
  490 Sharon A. Daniels   Williamsville   NY   9/ 11:F55-59 F# 133 1:03:19 10:11
  491 Maria T. Spaulding  Lynchburg       VA  13/ 18:F25-29 F# 134 1:03:20 10:11
  492 Jennifer M. Jackson Buffalo         NY  14/ 18:F25-29 F# 135 1:03:23 10:11
  493 Maria Baer          Amherst         NY  11/ 11:F50-54 F# 136 1:03:31 10:13
  494 Emma B. Spaulding   Melrose         MA  11/ 11:F15-19 F# 137 1:03:32 10:13
  495 Suzanne M. Gill     Lancaster       NY  15/ 19:F45-49 F# 138 1:03:33 10:13
  496 Justin J. Ernst     Lancaster       NY  11/ 12:M 1-14 M# 358 1:03:36 10:14
  497 Julie L. Ludwig     Akron           NY  26/ 31:F35-39 F# 139 1:04:04 10:18
  498 Jodie A. Cansdale   Alden           NY  27/ 31:F35-39 F# 140 1:04:04 10:18
  499 Shannon Calcatera   Birmingham      AL  15/ 17:F20-24 F# 141 1:04:18 10:20
  500 David J. Mathis     Lancaster       NY  65/ 69:M50-54 M# 359 1:04:24 10:21
  501 Larry J. Wanat      Williamsville   NY  46/ 48:M35-39 M# 360 1:04:33 10:23
  502 Sam P. Schiappa     East Amherst    NY  57/ 58:M45-49 M# 361 1:04:36 10:23
  503 Theresa J. Murray   Lancaster       NY  16/ 19:F45-49 F# 142 1:04:51 10:26
  504 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   2/  4:F65-69 F# 143 1:04:52 10:26
  505 Ronald J. Ingalsbe  Lancaster       NY  45/ 50:M40-44 M# 362 1:05:05 10:28
  506 Jane A. Jontz       Snyder          NY  17/ 19:F45-49 F# 144 1:05:46 10:34
  507 Christopher J. Duke Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 50:M40-44 M# 363 1:05:56 10:36
  508 Michele Hovey       Elma            NY  28/ 31:F35-39 F# 145 1:06:00 10:37
  509 James J. Rossi      Lancaster       NY  47/ 48:M35-39 M# 364 1:06:02 10:37
  510 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  47/ 50:M40-44 M# 365 1:06:02 10:37
  511 Corinne F. Moyer    Getzville       NY  29/ 31:F35-39 F# 146 1:06:06 10:38
  512 Barbara Battaglia   East Amherst    NY  18/ 20:F40-44 F# 147 1:06:06 10:38
  513 Lisa J. Siwa        Lancaster       NY  14/ 14:F30-34 F# 148 1:06:18 10:40
  514 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  35/ 38:M55-59 M# 366 1:06:27 10:41
  515 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/  4:F65-69 F# 149 1:06:32 10:42
  516 Nicole E. Lemming   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 19:F45-49 F# 150 1:07:03 10:47
  517 Stan P. Beszczynski Williamsville   NY  14/ 15:M60-64 M# 367 1:07:50 10:54
  518 David C. Bressette  Alden           NY  58/ 58:M45-49 M# 368 1:08:05 10:57
  519 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY  10/ 11:F55-59 F# 151 1:08:10 10:58
  520 Abigail Benson      Elma            NY   5/  5:F 1-14 F# 152 1:08:25 11:00
  521 Richard J. D'Arcy   Lancaster       NY  66/ 69:M50-54 M# 369 1:08:54 11:05
  522 Scott A. Simmons    Newark          DE  48/ 50:M40-44 M# 370 1:08:58 11:05
  523 Colleen P. Quinn    Hamburg         NY  15/ 18:F25-29 F# 153 1:08:58 11:05
  524 Charlyn N. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY  16/ 17:F20-24 F# 154 1:09:47 11:13
  525 Bill A. McCall      Williamsville   NY  67/ 69:M50-54 M# 371 1:10:08 11:17
  526 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  68/ 69:M50-54 M# 372 1:10:09 11:17
  527 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 373 1:10:25 11:19
  528 Zachary J. McKinley Orchard Park    NY  12/ 12:M 1-14 M# 374 1:10:55 11:24
  529 Andrew J. McKinley  Orchard Park    NY  48/ 48:M35-39 M# 375 1:10:55 11:24
  530 Michael Brodnicki   Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 38:M55-59 M# 376 1:10:56 11:24
  531 Kate K. Personius   Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F25-29 F# 155 1:11:08 11:26
  532 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  3:M80-90 M# 377 1:11:23 11:29
  533 Michael J. Mieney   Angola          NY  49/ 50:M40-44 M# 378 1:11:27 11:29
  534 Kelly A. Stotz      Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:F25-29 F# 156 1:11:42 11:32
  535 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  15/ 15:M60-64 M# 379 1:12:09 11:36
  536 Natalie A. DeSilva  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 20:F40-44 F# 157 1:12:33 11:40
  537 Charles D. Bauer    Amherst         NY   2/  3:M80-90 M# 380 1:12:47 11:42
  538 Sr. Gerry M. Murray Lackawanna      NY   4/  4:F65-69 F# 158 1:13:45 11:51
  539 Lisa Smolarek       Elma            NY  20/ 20:F40-44 F# 159 1:15:11 12:05
  540 Daniel L. Smolarek  Elma            NY  50/ 50:M40-44 M# 381 1:15:11 12:05
  541 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F75-79 F# 160 1:16:45 12:20
  542 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  69/ 69:M50-54 M# 382 1:16:58 12:22
  543 Erin M. Hershey     Amherst         NY  17/ 17:F20-24 F# 161 1:17:30 12:28
  544 Jennifer Rivard     Leesburg        VA  30/ 31:F35-39 F# 162 1:17:56 12:32
  545 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   5/  6:M70-74 M# 383 1:17:59 12:32
  546 Mary G. Roll        Williamsville   NY  11/ 11:F55-59 F# 163 1:20:11 12:53
  547 Kristy M. Bondgren  Elma            NY  18/ 18:F25-29 F# 164 1:21:01 13:02
  548 Jackie M. Clinard   Orchard Park    NY  31/ 31:F35-39 F# 165 1:21:01 13:02
  549 Cheryl A. Murray    Lancaster       NY  19/ 19:F45-49 F# 166 1:21:40 13:08
  550 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   6/  6:M70-74 M# 384 1:26:09 13:51
  551 Michael A. Gangloff Lancaster       NY  37/ 38:M55-59 M# 385 1:28:24 14:13
  552 Joseph V. Illuzzi   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  3:M80-90 M# 386 1:38:15 15:48
  553 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  38/ 38:M55-59 M# 387 2:11:58 21:13
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY