-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    2005 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  2005                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matthew Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 25:M30-34 M#   1   32:38  5:15
    2 Mike Heitzenrater   East Amherst    NY   1/ 21:M25-29 M#   2   33:50  5:26
    3 Rick K. Stewart     West Seneca     NY   1/ 17:M20-24 M#   3   34:29  5:33
    4 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 48:M35-39 M#   4   35:13  5:40
    5 Kevin Burke         Tonawanda       NY   2/ 25:M30-34 M#   5   35:39  5:44
    6 Jeff Gruendike      Akron           NY   2/ 21:M25-29 M#   6   35:59  5:47
    7 Christopher Kudla   Tempe           AZ   2/ 17:M20-24 M#   7   36:05  5:48
    8 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   1/ 58:M40-44 M#   8   36:06  5:48
    9 Dan Giza            Lancaster       NY   1/ 26:M15-19 M#   9   36:16  5:50
   10 Joseph N. Campbell  Silver Creek    NY   1/ 57:M45-49 M#  10   36:33  5:53
   11 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   2/ 48:M35-39 M#  11   36:57  5:56
   12 Peter J. Osmond     Strykersville   NY   3/ 25:M30-34 M#  12   37:06  5:58
   13 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   4/ 25:M30-34 M#  13   37:07  5:58
   14 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   1/ 61:M50-54 M#  14   37:24  6:01
   15 Douglas G. Johnston Amherst         NY   3/ 17:M20-24 M#  15   37:37  6:03
   16 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY   3/ 48:M35-39 M#  16   38:18  6:09
   17 Dan A. Nelson       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 26:M15-19 M#  17   38:27  6:11
   18 Jon Melnik          West Falls      NY   3/ 21:M25-29 M#  18   38:53  6:15
   19 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   2/ 58:M40-44 M#  19   38:59  6:16
   20 Allison Carr        West Seneca     NY   1/ 17:F25-29 F#   1   39:02  6:17
   21 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY   3/ 58:M40-44 M#  20   39:11  6:18
   22 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   4/ 21:M25-29 M#  21   39:15  6:19
   23 Andrew J. Kozak     Lackawanna      NY   5/ 25:M30-34 M#  22   39:18  6:19
   24 Kevin Szczepanski   West Seneca     NY   3/ 26:M15-19 M#  23   39:32  6:21
   25 Binu J. Paulose     Tonawanda       NY   5/ 21:M25-29 M#  24   39:40  6:23
   26 Dave C. Ward        Akron           NY   2/ 61:M50-54 M#  25   39:50  6:24
   27 Hermann K. Pohl     Buffalo         NY   4/ 58:M40-44 M#  26   39:52  6:25
   28 Carolyn M. Nugent   Amherst         NY   1/ 16:F20-24 F#   2   39:58  6:26
   29 Elizabeth Schultz   Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:F25-29 F#   3   40:15  6:28
   30 Alex R. Bunn        Hoover          AL   4/ 17:M20-24 M#  27   40:24  6:30
   31 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY   3/ 61:M50-54 M#  28   40:33  6:31
   32 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   1/ 49:M55-59 M#  29   40:38  6:32
   33 Ryan Heller         Lancaster       NY   4/ 26:M15-19 M#  30   40:48  6:34
   34 Karen E. Merrill    Depew           NY   1/ 15:F15-19 F#   4   40:49  6:34
   35 Bill J. Newton      Lewiston        NY   6/ 21:M25-29 M#  31   40:55  6:35
   36 Timothy D. Phillips Elma            NY   5/ 26:M15-19 M#  32   41:19  6:39
   37 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   2/ 57:M45-49 M#  33   41:23  6:39
   38 Alan J. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY   3/ 57:M45-49 M#  34   41:27  6:40
   39 Matthew Piotrowski  West Seneca     NY   5/ 17:M20-24 M#  35   41:31  6:40
   40 Dan P. Dore         Pendleton       NY   7/ 21:M25-29 M#  36   41:37  6:41
   41 Derek B. Dunstan    Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 21:M25-29 M#  37   41:39  6:42
   42 James R. Clark      East Aurora     NY   4/ 57:M45-49 M#  38   41:40  6:42
   43 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   2/ 49:M55-59 M#  39   41:42  6:42
   44 Jerry B. Smistek    Lancaster       NY   5/ 57:M45-49 M#  40   41:53  6:44
   45 Peter M. Merrick    Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:M25-29 M#  41   42:05  6:46
   46 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY   5/ 58:M40-44 M#  42   42:07  6:46
   47 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY   6/ 57:M45-49 M#  43   42:18  6:48
   48 Robert M. Rich      Orchard Park    NY   6/ 26:M15-19 M#  44   42:21  6:49
   49 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   4/ 61:M50-54 M#  45   42:27  6:49
   50 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY  10/ 21:M25-29 M#  46   42:30  6:50
   51 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   1/ 24:F40-44 F#   5   42:30  6:50
   52 Christy J. Little   Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 16:F20-24 F#   6   42:30  6:50
   53 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   4/ 48:M35-39 M#  47   42:32  6:50
   54 Fran Emmerling      Orchard Park    NY   3/ 49:M55-59 M#  48   42:32  6:50
   55 Jeffrey G. Camp     Buffalo         NY   6/ 25:M30-34 M#  49   42:32  6:50
   56 Thomas A. Zajac     Lancaster       NY   5/ 48:M35-39 M#  50   42:39  6:51
   57 Andrew J. Thomas    Buffalo         NY   6/ 17:M20-24 M#  51   42:44  6:52
   58 John N. Hamilton    Fayetteville    NY   7/ 57:M45-49 M#  52   42:47  6:53
   59 Terry Sweeney       Alden           NY   8/ 57:M45-49 M#  53   42:52  6:54
   60 Paul A. Wandel      Buffalo         NY   5/ 61:M50-54 M#  54   43:00  6:55
   61 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   6/ 61:M50-54 M#  55   43:07  6:56
   62 John Male           Buffalo         NY   7/ 25:M30-34 M#  56   43:19  6:58
   63 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 61:M50-54 M#  57   43:22  6:58
   64 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY   6/ 58:M40-44 M#  58   43:29  6:59
   65 Bruce A. Riexinger  Lancaster       NY   7/ 58:M40-44 M#  59   43:30  7:00
   66 Chuck E. Paul       Orchard Park    NY   8/ 61:M50-54 M#  60   43:31  7:00
   67 Tom B. Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 48:M35-39 M#  61   43:35  7:00
   68 Andrea L. Filozof   Alden           NY   2/ 15:F15-19 F#   7   43:38  7:01
   69 Harold A. Landahl   Alden           NY   9/ 57:M45-49 M#  62   43:44  7:02
   70 Jeff C. Ensminger   East Aurora     NY   7/ 48:M35-39 M#  63   43:54  7:03
   71 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   9/ 61:M50-54 M#  64   43:57  7:04
   72 Jane N. Osmond      Strykersville   NY   1/ 22:F30-34 F#   8   43:57  7:04
   73 Ralph H. Yacinthe   Buffalo         NY  10/ 57:M45-49 M#  65   43:59  7:04
   74 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY   8/ 58:M40-44 M#  66   44:02  7:05
   75 Jill E. Cadby       Lancaster       NY   3/ 15:F15-19 F#   9   44:05  7:05
   76 Gary B. Bucsis      Fonthill        ON  10/ 61:M50-54 M#  67   44:07  7:06
   77 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 18:F50-54 F#  10   44:10  7:06
   78 Robert L. Felber    Depew           NY   7/ 26:M15-19 M#  68   44:11  7:06
   79 Brian D. Horst      Lancaster       NY   8/ 48:M35-39 M#  69   44:13  7:07
   80 Kieran O'Loughlin   Amherst         NY   9/ 58:M40-44 M#  70   44:20  7:08
   81 Daniel C. Cox       Clarence        NY   9/ 48:M35-39 M#  71   44:23  7:08
   82 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  11/ 57:M45-49 M#  72   44:31  7:09
   83 Kathleen A. Graim   Hamburg         NY   1/ 23:F35-39 F#  11   44:36  7:10
   84 Brittany L. Hartwig Lancaster       NY   4/ 15:F15-19 F#  12   44:46  7:12
   85 Matthew J. Conron   Williamsville   NY  10/ 48:M35-39 M#  73   44:50  7:12
   86 Bonnie R. Symes     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 22:F30-34 F#  13   44:51  7:13
   87 Ryan J. Kuhlmey     Lancaster       NY   8/ 26:M15-19 M#  74   44:51  7:13
   88 Joann M. O'Loughlin Snyder          NY   2/ 23:F35-39 F#  14   44:53  7:13
   89 Patricia L. Rich    Orchard Park    NY   5/ 15:F15-19 F#  15   44:58  7:14
   90 John H. Siwek       St. Catharines  ON   4/ 49:M55-59 M#  75   45:09  7:16
   91 Jennifer L. Hulme   Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:F35-39 F#  16   45:10  7:16
   92 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  12/ 57:M45-49 M#  76   45:14  7:16
   93 Alan R. Reed        West Seneca     NY  10/ 58:M40-44 M#  77   45:18  7:17
   94 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  13/ 57:M45-49 M#  78   45:20  7:17
   95 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  11/ 61:M50-54 M#  79   45:22  7:18
   96 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   1/ 17:M60-64 M#  80   45:28  7:19
   97 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M65-69 M#  81   45:41  7:21
   98 Allen G. Ernst      Alden           NY  11/ 58:M40-44 M#  82   45:49  7:22
   99 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   1/ 21:F45-49 F#  17   45:52  7:22
  100 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 49:M55-59 M#  83   46:00  7:24
  101 William B. Maher    Bowmansville    NY   8/ 25:M30-34 M#  84   46:03  7:24
  102 Andrew Kufel        Roanoke         VA  11/ 21:M25-29 M#  85   46:06  7:25
  103 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  14/ 57:M45-49 M#  86   46:06  7:25
  104 Brian E. Barrington Saranac Lake    NY  15/ 57:M45-49 M#  87   46:12  7:26
  105 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  12/ 61:M50-54 M#  88   46:12  7:26
  106 John P. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  13/ 61:M50-54 M#  89   46:13  7:26
  107 Mary C. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY   3/ 16:F20-24 F#  18   46:14  7:26
  108 Benjamin J. Thuman  Lancaster       NY   1/  9:M 1-14 M#  90   46:17  7:26
  109 Raymond J. Walter   Amherst         NY  12/ 58:M40-44 M#  91   46:19  7:27
  110 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  14/ 61:M50-54 M#  92   46:24  7:28
  111 Marcus Sikorski     Buffalo         NY  13/ 58:M40-44 M#  93   46:26  7:28
  112 Chris C. Guard      Youngstown      NY  14/ 58:M40-44 M#  94   46:30  7:29
  113 Jared A. Karas      Depew           NY   7/ 17:M20-24 M#  95   46:30  7:29
  114 Ron B. Prabucki     Lockport        NY  15/ 58:M40-44 M#  96   46:32  7:29
  115 Jim McKeel          Buffalo         NY  16/ 57:M45-49 M#  97   46:34  7:29
  116 Tim M. Gribbin      Amherst         NY  15/ 61:M50-54 M#  98   46:38  7:30
  117 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/  5:M65-69 M#  99   46:39  7:30
  118 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   2/ 18:F50-54 F#  19   46:40  7:30
  119 Brett J. Sippel     Lewiston        NY   9/ 25:M30-34 M# 100   46:41  7:30
  120 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   2/ 17:M60-64 M# 101   46:48  7:31
  121 Jane C. Wright      Williamsville   NY   2/ 24:F40-44 F#  20   46:55  7:33
  122 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  16/ 61:M50-54 M# 102   46:56  7:33
  123 Darryl Lycourt, Jr. Toledo          OH  16/ 58:M40-44 M# 103   47:08  7:35
  124 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY   6/ 49:M55-59 M# 104   47:11  7:35
  125 James M. Hall       West Seneca     NY  11/ 48:M35-39 M# 105   47:13  7:35
  126 Melissa J. Moore    West Falls      NY   3/ 17:F25-29 F#  21   47:17  7:36
  127 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  17/ 57:M45-49 M# 106   47:18  7:36
  128 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  18/ 57:M45-49 M# 107   47:32  7:39
  129 Cory C. Cwiklinski  Lancaster       NY   8/ 17:M20-24 M# 108   47:33  7:39
  130 Mark A. Lawrence    Buffalo         NY  12/ 48:M35-39 M# 109   47:42  7:40
  131 Rayna M. Voychak    East Pembroke   NY   3/ 22:F30-34 F#  22   47:47  7:41
  132 Melissa Hager       Lewiston        NY   4/ 17:F25-29 F#  23   47:50  7:41
  133 Robert C. Johnson   Lancaster       NY  17/ 61:M50-54 M# 110   47:52  7:42
  134 Cheryl A. Guggemos  Depew           NY   5/ 17:F25-29 F#  24   48:00  7:43
  135 Jeffrey J. Miller   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 21:M25-29 M# 111   48:05  7:44
  136 Steve E. Kibbe      Harrison Valley PA   2/  9:M 1-14 M# 112   48:10  7:45
  137 Gerard W. Cary      West Seneca     NY  19/ 57:M45-49 M# 113   48:10  7:45
  138 Stephen M. Chaves   Lancaster       NY   9/ 26:M15-19 M# 114   48:20  7:46
  139 David M. Sada       Depew           NY  17/ 58:M40-44 M# 115   48:21  7:46
  140 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  18/ 58:M40-44 M# 116   48:24  7:47
  141 Genevieve Pfeiffer  Lancaster       NY   6/ 15:F15-19 F#  25   48:24  7:47
  142 Nicole Ludwa        Elma            NY   6/ 17:F25-29 F#  26   48:27  7:47
  143 James W. Koepf      Alden           NY  10/ 25:M30-34 M# 117   48:28  7:48
  144 Michael D. Kocher   Lancaster       NY   9/ 17:M20-24 M# 118   48:29  7:48
  145 Kristin Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY   7/ 17:F25-29 F#  27   48:32  7:48
  146 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   3/ 17:M60-64 M# 119   48:33  7:48
  147 Meghan L. Lytle     Lewiston        NY   7/ 15:F15-19 F#  28   48:34  7:48
  148 Karen M. Mazurowski Williamsville   NY   4/ 23:F35-39 F#  29   48:35  7:49
  149 Chelsea B. Mahaney  Alden           NY   8/ 15:F15-19 F#  30   48:36  7:49
  150 Joe Langan          East Amherst    NY  20/ 57:M45-49 M# 120   48:36  7:49
  151 Lisa A. Donlon      Buffalo         NY   4/ 22:F30-34 F#  31   48:41  7:50
  152 Mark G. Cansdale    Alden           NY  13/ 48:M35-39 M# 121   48:41  7:50
  153 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   4/ 17:M60-64 M# 122   48:44  7:50
  154 Erika K. Coles      Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:F30-34 F#  32   48:44  7:50
  155 Christian Ciesiulka Depew           NY   3/  9:M 1-14 M# 123   48:54  7:52
  156 Matt Kavanaugh      Orchard Park    NY  19/ 58:M40-44 M# 124   49:01  7:53
  157 Dale M. McKim       Kenmore         NY  11/ 25:M30-34 M# 125   49:02  7:53
  158 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  18/ 61:M50-54 M# 126   49:06  7:54
  159 Matthew J. Hayes    Elma            NY  10/ 26:M15-19 M# 127   49:11  7:54
  160 Steve R. Pulley     Lancaster       NY  21/ 57:M45-49 M# 128   49:16  7:55
  161 Kevin Lozano        Buffalo         NY  22/ 57:M45-49 M# 129   49:16  7:55
  162 Salvatore LaMastra  Eden            NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 130   49:19  7:56
  163 Daniel D. Pulley    Lancaster       NY   4/  9:M 1-14 M# 131   49:20  7:56
  164 Joel B. Durinka     Elma            NY  10/ 17:M20-24 M# 132   49:31  7:58
  165 Sean P. Metz        West Seneca     NY  13/ 21:M25-29 M# 133   49:31  7:58
  166 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   5/ 17:M60-64 M# 134   49:32  7:58
  167 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 61:M50-54 M# 135   49:37  7:59
  168 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  3:F60-64 F#  33   49:40  7:59
  169 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   6/ 17:M60-64 M# 136   49:43  8:00
  170 James P. Gonzalez   Lancaster       NY  23/ 57:M45-49 M# 137   49:47  8:00
  171 Marc J. Ruffino     Hamburg         NY  14/ 48:M35-39 M# 138   49:52  8:01
  172 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  20/ 61:M50-54 M# 139   49:53  8:01
  173 Alison M. Tripi     Akron           NY   4/ 16:F20-24 F#  34   49:55  8:02
  174 Jenna Szczepanski   West Seneca     NY   9/ 15:F15-19 F#  35   49:56  8:02
  175 Raymond E. Ernst    Clarence Center NY  20/ 58:M40-44 M# 140   49:57  8:02
  176 Jim M. Maliszewski  Lancaster       NY  24/ 57:M45-49 M# 141   49:59  8:02
  177 Ron Dispenza        Buffalo         NY  25/ 57:M45-49 M# 142   50:00  8:02
  178 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY   7/ 49:M55-59 M# 143   50:02  8:03
  179 Michael A. Dabb     Lancaster       NY  15/ 48:M35-39 M# 144   50:05  8:03
  180 Kristen M. Ickowski Lancaster       NY   5/ 16:F20-24 F#  36   50:08  8:04
  181 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  21/ 61:M50-54 M# 145   50:12  8:04
  182 Steve T. Graser     Buffalo         NY  12/ 25:M30-34 M# 146   50:13  8:04
  183 Jeffrey J. Minotti  Alden           NY  16/ 48:M35-39 M# 147   50:14  8:05
  184 James A. Bunn       Atlanta         GA  14/ 21:M25-29 M# 148   50:15  8:05
  185 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 57:M45-49 M# 149   50:16  8:05
  186 Paul G. Ardounis    Lockport        NY  17/ 48:M35-39 M# 150   50:21  8:06
  187 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY   3/ 18:F50-54 F#  37   50:22  8:06
  188 Jeffry Jones, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  11/ 26:M15-19 M# 151   50:28  8:07
  189 Jody L. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY   2/ 21:F45-49 F#  38   50:28  8:07
  190 Tom A. Cantie       Depew           NY  18/ 48:M35-39 M# 152   50:29  8:07
  191 Michael L. Morse    Attica          NY   7/ 17:M60-64 M# 153   50:31  8:07
  192 Pamela V. London    Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:F35-39 F#  39   50:32  8:07
  193 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  13/ 25:M30-34 M# 154   50:32  8:07
  194 Larry Ammon         Orchard Park    NY   8/ 17:M60-64 M# 155   50:32  8:07
  195 Erin K. Coyne       Lancaster       NY   6/ 16:F20-24 F#  40   50:33  8:08
  196 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   4/ 18:F50-54 F#  41   50:37  8:08
  197 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  27/ 57:M45-49 M# 156   50:43  8:09
  198 Eric N. Parucki     Corfu           NY  19/ 48:M35-39 M# 157   50:45  8:10
  199 Joe Cantie          Depew           NY  21/ 58:M40-44 M# 158   50:49  8:10
  200 Daniel A. Clinard   Orchard Park    NY  20/ 48:M35-39 M# 159   50:52  8:11
  201 Brad McFadden       East Aurora     NY  14/ 25:M30-34 M# 160   50:53  8:11
  202 Alan N. Baer        Amherst         NY  22/ 61:M50-54 M# 161   50:57  8:11
  203 Stephen R. Lansom   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 49:M55-59 M# 162   50:58  8:12
  204 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  23/ 61:M50-54 M# 163   51:02  8:12
  205 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  24/ 61:M50-54 M# 164   51:18  8:15
  206 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  28/ 57:M45-49 M# 165   51:19  8:15
  207 Don J. Simon        Grand Island    NY   9/ 49:M55-59 M# 166   51:26  8:16
  208 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 61:M50-54 M# 167   51:26  8:16
  209 Edward P. Bartz     Hamburg         NY  26/ 61:M50-54 M# 168   51:28  8:16
  210 Roy R. Lauta        Lancaster       NY  12/ 26:M15-19 M# 169   51:29  8:17
  211 Andrea K. Stoos     Alden           NY   7/ 16:F20-24 F#  42   51:29  8:17
  212 Jen Small           Kenmore         NY   8/ 17:F25-29 F#  43   51:29  8:17
  213 Thomas Wisnowski    Alden           NY  22/ 58:M40-44 M# 170   51:31  8:17
  214 Megan Czapski       Katy            TX   1/  3:F 1-14 F#  44   51:35  8:18
  215 David N. Robinson   Depew           NY  15/ 25:M30-34 M# 171   51:37  8:18
  216 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  10/ 49:M55-59 M# 172   51:39  8:18
  217 Hans L. Steiniger   Lancaster       NY  27/ 61:M50-54 M# 173   51:41  8:19
  218 Bruno Blazicko      Hamburg         NY  29/ 57:M45-49 M# 174   51:45  8:19
  219 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  30/ 57:M45-49 M# 175   51:46  8:19
  220 Jane P. Falzone     Lancaster       NY   3/ 24:F40-44 F#  45   51:46  8:19
  221 Gail M. Stallone    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 24:F40-44 F#  46   51:49  8:20
  222 Gerald J. Gill      Lancaster       NY  23/ 58:M40-44 M# 176   51:56  8:21
  223 Chuck M. Schwach    Lancaster       NY  24/ 58:M40-44 M# 177   51:56  8:21
  224 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 61:M50-54 M# 178   51:56  8:21
  225 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  21/ 48:M35-39 M# 179   51:57  8:21
  226 Sandra A. Nasca     Williamsville   NY   5/ 24:F40-44 F#  47   52:00  8:22
  227 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  11/ 49:M55-59 M# 180   52:03  8:22
  228 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 181   52:05  8:22
  229 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY   9/ 17:M60-64 M# 182   52:15  8:24
  230 Lindsay McKenrick   Alden           NY   8/ 16:F20-24 F#  48   52:17  8:24
  231 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  12/ 49:M55-59 M# 183   52:18  8:25
  232 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Depew           NY  22/ 48:M35-39 M# 184   52:19  8:25
  233 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  31/ 57:M45-49 M# 185   52:20  8:25
  234 Mike D. Repka       Lancaster       NY  25/ 58:M40-44 M# 186   52:24  8:25
  235 Sean T. Radlich     Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 21:M25-29 M# 187   52:31  8:27
  236 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  13/ 49:M55-59 M# 188   52:33  8:27
  237 David B. Mustard    Athens          GA  23/ 48:M35-39 M# 189   52:34  8:27
  238 Richard Dillon, Jr. Lancaster       NY  16/ 25:M30-34 M# 190   52:35  8:27
  239 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  29/ 61:M50-54 M# 191   52:35  8:27
  240 Lawrence Pacanowski Lancaster       NY  26/ 58:M40-44 M# 192   52:36  8:27
  241 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  14/ 49:M55-59 M# 193   52:36  8:27
  242 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  15/ 49:M55-59 M# 194   52:42  8:28
  243 Larry B. Sitzman    Alden           NY  32/ 57:M45-49 M# 195   52:43  8:29
  244 David M. Mansell    Lancaster       NY  17/ 25:M30-34 M# 196   52:43  8:29
  245 Daniel B. Kieffer   East Amherst    NY  27/ 58:M40-44 M# 197   52:44  8:29
  246 Paul H. Polanski    Sloan           NY  33/ 57:M45-49 M# 198   52:44  8:29
  247 Kevin Powers        Depew           NY  28/ 58:M40-44 M# 199   52:47  8:29
  248 Victor J. Stachura  Snyder          NY  29/ 58:M40-44 M# 200   52:48  8:29
  249 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  16/ 49:M55-59 M# 201   52:50  8:30
  250 Jill M. Patti       Elma            NY   6/ 23:F35-39 F#  49   52:53  8:30
  251 John P. Patti       Elma            NY  24/ 48:M35-39 M# 202   52:57  8:31
  252 Bill Langan         Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 58:M40-44 M# 203   53:02  8:32
  253 R. Hochreiter, Jr.  Amherst         NY  31/ 58:M40-44 M# 204   53:03  8:32
  254 Randy L. Felber     Bowmansville    NY  32/ 58:M40-44 M# 205   53:05  8:32
  255 David J. Davidzik   Lancaster       NY  34/ 57:M45-49 M# 206   53:05  8:32
  256 Sarah B. Sabatowski Grand Island    NY   3/ 21:F45-49 F#  50   53:07  8:32
  257 Susie Kossin        Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 22:F30-34 F#  51   53:10  8:33
  258 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  18/ 25:M30-34 M# 207   53:17  8:34
  259 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M70-74 M# 208   53:19  8:34
  260 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  19/ 25:M30-34 M# 209   53:20  8:34
  261 Jeannette Pawlowski Hamburg         NY   6/ 24:F40-44 F#  52   53:23  8:35
  262 Scott Perrapato     Elma            NY  35/ 57:M45-49 M# 210   53:23  8:35
  263 Matthew T. Cotter   Buffalo         NY  25/ 48:M35-39 M# 211   53:30  8:36
  264 Nicole A. Lucie     Lancaster       NY   9/ 16:F20-24 F#  53   53:31  8:36
  265 David L. Monk       Lancaster       NY  16/ 21:M25-29 M# 212   53:32  8:36
  266 Paul Glieco         Williamsville   NY  17/ 21:M25-29 M# 213   53:35  8:37
  267 Marc J. Rinow       Depew           NY  20/ 25:M30-34 M# 214   53:49  8:39
  268 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  36/ 57:M45-49 M# 215   53:49  8:39
  269 Andrea Costantino   Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:F35-39 F#  54   53:52  8:40
  270 Michael Schlifke    Depew           NY  11/ 17:M20-24 M# 216   53:55  8:40
  271 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  33/ 58:M40-44 M# 217   53:57  8:40
  272 Andrea R. Mayo      Lancaster       NY   8/ 23:F35-39 F#  55   53:58  8:41
  273 Jason R. Lasker     Lancaster       NY  26/ 48:M35-39 M# 218   54:02  8:41
  274 Frank M. Longo      Williamsville   NY  34/ 58:M40-44 M# 219   54:05  8:42
  275 Nicky M. Grzybowski Clifton Park    NY   9/ 23:F35-39 F#  56   54:08  8:42
  276 Thomas C. Szwed     Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 48:M35-39 M# 220   54:12  8:43
  277 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  37/ 57:M45-49 M# 221   54:17  8:44
  278 John C. Wilk        Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 25:M30-34 M# 222   54:23  8:45
  279 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   1/  8:F55-59 F#  57   54:29  8:46
  280 Gary A. Slachetka   Elma            NY  38/ 57:M45-49 M# 223   54:31  8:46
  281 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  17/ 49:M55-59 M# 224   54:32  8:46
  282 Michael A. Bajak    Lancaster       NY  35/ 58:M40-44 M# 225   54:38  8:47
  283 Timothy J. Musial   Lancaster       NY  13/ 26:M15-19 M# 226   54:39  8:47
  284 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY   5/ 18:F50-54 F#  58   54:40  8:47
  285 Steve L. Metz       Lancaster       NY  39/ 57:M45-49 M# 227   54:41  8:47
  286 Paul G. Benz        Webster         NY  28/ 48:M35-39 M# 228   54:42  8:48
  287 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  18/ 49:M55-59 M# 229   54:45  8:48
  288 Ryan Miller         Buffalo         NY  14/ 26:M15-19 M# 230   54:48  8:49
  289 Tom Carlsen         Lancaster       NY  22/ 25:M30-34 M# 231   54:49  8:49
  290 Daniel J. Morris II Hamburg         NY  36/ 58:M40-44 M# 232   54:49  8:49
  291 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   2/  6:M70-74 M# 233   54:51  8:49
  292 John C. Persons     Clarence Center NY  29/ 48:M35-39 M# 234   54:57  8:50
  293 Kathleen Wiltrout   Lancaster       NY   6/ 18:F50-54 F#  59   54:59  8:50
  294 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  37/ 58:M40-44 M# 235   55:02  8:51
  295 Sarah C. Huck       Amherst         NY   9/ 17:F25-29 F#  60   55:08  8:52
  296 Bernard R. Krasicki Elma            NY  30/ 48:M35-39 M# 236   55:17  8:53
  297 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY   7/ 24:F40-44 F#  61   55:22  8:54
  298 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  40/ 57:M45-49 M# 237   55:25  8:55
  299 George W. Brown     Lancaster       NY  31/ 48:M35-39 M# 238   55:26  8:55
  300 Chris A. Musial     Lancaster       NY  15/ 26:M15-19 M# 239   55:27  8:55
  301 Mark A. Starosielec Hamburg         NY  18/ 21:M25-29 M# 240   55:31  8:56
  302 Jay M. Wilczak      Lancaster       NY  38/ 58:M40-44 M# 241   55:42  8:57
  303 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY   7/ 18:F50-54 F#  62   55:44  8:58
  304 James C. Bunn       Hoover          AL  30/ 61:M50-54 M# 242   55:48  8:58
  305 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  19/ 49:M55-59 M# 243   55:49  8:58
  306 Lindsay M. Karas    Depew           NY  10/ 16:F20-24 F#  63   55:53  8:59
  307 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/  3:F60-64 F#  64   55:56  9:00
  308 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 244   55:58  9:00
  309 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  12/ 17:M20-24 M# 245   55:58  9:00
  310 Edward M. Lewis     Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 61:M50-54 M# 246   56:00  9:00
  311 Christopher Mazella Depew           NY  39/ 58:M40-44 M# 247   56:00  9:00
  312 Alann P. Au         Lancaster       NY  32/ 48:M35-39 M# 248   56:03  9:01
  313 Len Marabella       Santa Rosa      CA  20/ 49:M55-59 M# 249   56:04  9:01
  314 Judie L. Robinson   Depew           NY   7/ 22:F30-34 F#  65   56:05  9:01
  315 Joseph C. Cerullo   Williamsville   NY  33/ 48:M35-39 M# 250   56:05  9:01
  316 Mary V. Przybyla    Cuba            NY   4/ 21:F45-49 F#  66   56:17  9:03
  317 Jenna Landahl       Alden           NY  10/ 15:F15-19 F#  67   56:19  9:03
  318 Joseph Landahl      Alden           NY  13/ 17:M20-24 M# 251   56:19  9:03
  319 Daniel W. Sheehan   Cuba            NY  40/ 58:M40-44 M# 252   56:22  9:04
  320 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/  8:F55-59 F#  68   56:23  9:04
  321 Mark J. Kucharski   Depew           NY  41/ 57:M45-49 M# 253   56:23  9:04
  322 Bradley Bunn        Thonotoassa     FL   5/  9:M 1-14 M# 254   56:24  9:04
  323 Peter A. Sabatowski Grand Island    NY  14/ 17:M20-24 M# 255   56:24  9:04
  324 Cole A. Racho       East Aurora     NY  34/ 48:M35-39 M# 256   56:29  9:05
  325 Phillip C. Mongiovi Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 26:M15-19 M# 257   56:35  9:06
  326 Robert J. Kocher    Lancaster       NY  17/ 26:M15-19 M# 258   56:36  9:06
  327 Budd Bailey         Buffalo         NY  42/ 57:M45-49 M# 259   56:36  9:06
  328 Jo Ann Streit       Lockport        NY   8/ 18:F50-54 F#  69   56:39  9:06
  329 Kevin Clark         Lockport        NY  21/ 49:M55-59 M# 260   56:40  9:07
  330 Tom R. Kaminski     Amherst         NY  41/ 58:M40-44 M# 261   56:45  9:07
  331 Michael B. Dolan    Amherst         NY  23/ 25:M30-34 M# 262   56:47  9:08
  332 Andrea C. Bunn      Atlanta         GA  10/ 17:F25-29 F#  70   56:50  9:08
  333 John E. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  22/ 49:M55-59 M# 263   56:51  9:08
  334 Jennifer A. Smith   Depew           NY  10/ 23:F35-39 F#  71   56:58  9:10
  335 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 49:M55-59 M# 264   57:00  9:10
  336 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  24/ 49:M55-59 M# 265   57:03  9:10
  337 John L. Kling       Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 48:M35-39 M# 266   57:05  9:11
  338 Marcie M. Donovan   Belleville      MI   8/ 22:F30-34 F#  72   57:05  9:11
  339 Jeff E. Rounds      Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 49:M55-59 M# 267   57:06  9:11
  340 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY  26/ 49:M55-59 M# 268   57:10  9:11
  341 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY  11/ 23:F35-39 F#  73   57:21  9:13
  342 Paul M. Kwarciany   Lancaster       NY  32/ 61:M50-54 M# 269   57:26  9:14
  343 Debbie Czapski      Katy            TX   5/ 21:F45-49 F#  74   57:27  9:14
  344 Susan M. Bennett    Getzville       NY   8/ 24:F40-44 F#  75   57:30  9:15
  345 Jean M. Hassey      Lancaster       NY  11/ 17:F25-29 F#  76   57:30  9:15
  346 Donald P. Roof      West Seneca     NY  24/ 25:M30-34 M# 270   57:31  9:15
  347 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  42/ 58:M40-44 M# 271   57:36  9:16
  348 Peggy A. Kinney     Clarence Center NY   9/ 24:F40-44 F#  77   57:37  9:16
  349 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  33/ 61:M50-54 M# 272   57:41  9:16
  350 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  27/ 49:M55-59 M# 273   57:44  9:17
  351 Mark E. Lepczyk     Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 48:M35-39 M# 274   57:46  9:17
  352 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  43/ 57:M45-49 M# 275   57:48  9:18
  353 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 61:M50-54 M# 276   57:49  9:18
  354 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  3:F65-69 F#  78   57:51  9:18
  355 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY   9/ 18:F50-54 F#  79   57:52  9:18
  356 Catherine Dinse     Wilson          NY  12/ 23:F35-39 F#  80   57:55  9:19
  357 Jeff Dinse          Wilson          NY  37/ 48:M35-39 M# 277   57:55  9:19
  358 Alex Schmitt        Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 26:M15-19 M# 278   57:58  9:19
  359 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  10/ 17:M60-64 M# 279   57:58  9:19
  360 Joseph Karaszewski  East Amherst    NY  43/ 58:M40-44 M# 280   58:06  9:20
  361 Gene J. McDonough   Orchard Park    NY  35/ 61:M50-54 M# 281   58:09  9:21
  362 Michael J. Lucie    Lancaster       NY  44/ 57:M45-49 M# 282   58:10  9:21
  363 R. P. Eicheldinger  Lancaster       NY  45/ 57:M45-49 M# 283   58:20  9:23
  364 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  36/ 61:M50-54 M# 284   58:21  9:23
  365 Jamison S. Biller   Depew           NY  19/ 26:M15-19 M# 285   58:23  9:23
  366 Andrew B. Gangloff  Lancaster       NY  15/ 17:M20-24 M# 286   58:23  9:23
  367 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  37/ 61:M50-54 M# 287   58:23  9:23
  368 William D. Moore    Getzville       NY  44/ 58:M40-44 M# 288   58:29  9:24
  369 Charles L. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  11/ 17:M60-64 M# 289   58:32  9:25
  370 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 61:M50-54 M# 290   58:32  9:25
  371 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  10/ 24:F40-44 F#  81   58:37  9:25
  372 Bill Cleary         Amherst         NY  45/ 58:M40-44 M# 291   58:40  9:26
  373 John Fithian        Orchard Park    NY  39/ 61:M50-54 M# 292   58:46  9:27
  374 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  28/ 49:M55-59 M# 293   58:50  9:28
  375 Phil Schwab         Williamsville   NY  40/ 61:M50-54 M# 294   58:55  9:28
  376 Melissa A. Brainard Lancaster       NY  13/ 23:F35-39 F#  82   58:57  9:29
  377 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  41/ 61:M50-54 M# 295   58:58  9:29
  378 Ann D. Soares       Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:F40-44 F#  83   58:58  9:29
  379 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Amherst         NY   6/ 21:F45-49 F#  84   59:05  9:30
  380 Masami U. Niblock   East Amherst    NY  12/ 24:F40-44 F#  85   59:05  9:30
  381 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  46/ 57:M45-49 M# 296   59:05  9:30
  382 Richard P. Macey    Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 58:M40-44 M# 297   59:11  9:31
  383 Darrell McKenrick   Alden           NY  47/ 57:M45-49 M# 298   59:13  9:31
  384 Gregory B. Wiltrout Lancaster       NY  42/ 61:M50-54 M# 299   59:13  9:31
  385 Mattea Gill         Lancaster       NY   9/ 22:F30-34 F#  86   59:13  9:31
  386 Dan G. Glieco       Williamsville   NY  43/ 61:M50-54 M# 300   59:14  9:31
  387 Andrew M. Debbins   Lancaster       NY  20/ 26:M15-19 M# 301   59:18  9:32
  388 Bob W. Radke        Alden           NY  12/ 17:M60-64 M# 302   59:19  9:32
  389 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  13/ 24:F40-44 F#  87   59:22  9:33
  390 Charles L. Kocher   Lancaster       NY  44/ 61:M50-54 M# 303   59:27  9:33
  391 Mary F. Donovan     Portland        ME  14/ 23:F35-39 F#  88   59:28  9:34
  392 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  14/ 24:F40-44 F#  89   59:32  9:34
  393 Edward F. Gurbacki  Mount Kisco     NY  38/ 48:M35-39 M# 304   59:37  9:35
  394 Patrick J. Logue    Lancaster       NY  45/ 61:M50-54 M# 305   59:41  9:36
  395 Karen M. Bayliff    Ormond Beach    FL  15/ 24:F40-44 F#  90   59:41  9:36
  396 Katy E. Alderman    Athens          GA  11/ 16:F20-24 F#  91   59:46  9:37
  397 Kathy Collopy       Orchard Park    NY   7/ 21:F45-49 F#  92   59:52  9:37
  398 Ann Diem            Elma            NY  10/ 18:F50-54 F#  93   59:56  9:38
  399 Peter V. Tonsoline  Depew           NY  29/ 49:M55-59 M# 306   59:56  9:38
  400 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  30/ 49:M55-59 M# 307   59:57  9:38
  401 Walt W. Lyons       East Aurora     NY  13/ 17:M60-64 M# 308 1:00:05  9:40
  402 Patty L. Lyons      East Aurora     NY  11/ 18:F50-54 F#  94 1:00:07  9:40
  403 Betsy Dauer         Elma            NY   8/ 21:F45-49 F#  95 1:00:09  9:40
  404 Gary J. Krasinski   Grand Island    NY  46/ 61:M50-54 M# 309 1:00:15  9:41
  405 Marguerite Mahoney  Newark          DE   9/ 21:F45-49 F#  96 1:00:16  9:41
  406 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY  12/ 18:F50-54 F#  97 1:00:18  9:42
  407 Steven J. Wright    Depew           NY  19/ 21:M25-29 M# 310 1:00:20  9:42
  408 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY  10/ 21:F45-49 F#  98 1:00:22  9:42
  409 Michael P. Reali    Clarence Center NY  47/ 61:M50-54 M# 311 1:00:23  9:42
  410 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   3/  8:F55-59 F#  99 1:00:24  9:43
  411 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  31/ 49:M55-59 M# 312 1:00:31  9:44
  412 David J. Graff      Amherst         NY  47/ 58:M40-44 M# 313 1:00:47  9:46
  413 Janet Murray        Lancaster       NY  11/ 21:F45-49 F# 100 1:00:55  9:48
  414 Mary Kay Falk       Depew           NY  15/ 23:F35-39 F# 101 1:00:58  9:48
  415 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  13/ 18:F50-54 F# 102 1:01:02  9:49
  416 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  12/ 17:F25-29 F# 103 1:01:04  9:49
  417 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   3/  6:M70-74 M# 314 1:01:06  9:49
  418 Melissa Babiarz     Williamsville   NY  16/ 23:F35-39 F# 104 1:01:09  9:50
  419 Susan Von Arx       Buffalo         NY  12/ 21:F45-49 F# 105 1:01:09  9:50
  420 Arletta Samulak     Lancaster       NY  16/ 24:F40-44 F# 106 1:01:15  9:51
  421 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY  48/ 57:M45-49 M# 315 1:01:20  9:52
  422 Greg Bunn           Thonotoassa     FL  49/ 57:M45-49 M# 316 1:01:22  9:52
  423 Adam J. Wiepert     Lancaster       NY  21/ 26:M15-19 M# 317 1:01:31  9:53
  424 Jeff M. Sinicki     Lancaster       NY  22/ 26:M15-19 M# 318 1:01:32  9:54
  425 Dominic B. Latello  Lancaster       NY  20/ 21:M25-29 M# 319 1:01:34  9:54
  426 Christopher J. Duke Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 48:M35-39 M# 320 1:01:37  9:54
  427 Robert J. Dean      Williamsville   NY  21/ 21:M25-29 M# 321 1:01:40  9:55
  428 Daniel J. Eustace   Acushnet        MA  32/ 49:M55-59 M# 322 1:01:41  9:55
  429 Rachael M. Vella    Williamsville   NY  10/ 22:F30-34 F# 107 1:01:41  9:55
  430 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  33/ 49:M55-59 M# 323 1:01:43  9:55
  431 Raymond Lechowicz   Alden           NY  48/ 61:M50-54 M# 324 1:01:47  9:56
  432 Larry J. Wanat      Williamsville   NY  40/ 48:M35-39 M# 325 1:01:53  9:57
  433 Michael L. Graber   Lancaster       NY  16/ 17:M20-24 M# 326 1:01:55  9:57
  434 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  34/ 49:M55-59 M# 327 1:01:55  9:57
  435 Brenda K. Eustace   Brookline       MA  11/ 22:F30-34 F# 108 1:01:58  9:58
  436 Lindsay K. Chamblee Birmingham      AL  12/ 16:F20-24 F# 109 1:02:01  9:58
  437 Kathleen M. Moore   Getzville       NY  12/ 22:F30-34 F# 110 1:02:04  9:59
  438 Mark A. DiRienzo    Depew           NY  48/ 58:M40-44 M# 328 1:02:05  9:59
  439 Diane S. Gonzalez   Lancaster       NY  17/ 24:F40-44 F# 111 1:02:10 10:00
  440 A. Riemenschneider  Hatboro         PA  41/ 48:M35-39 M# 329 1:02:12 10:00
  441 Claudia L. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY  13/ 21:F45-49 F# 112 1:02:13 10:00
  442 Amy Riemenschneider Hatboro         PA  17/ 23:F35-39 F# 113 1:02:14 10:00
  443 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  35/ 49:M55-59 M# 330 1:02:19 10:01
  444 Joel Dombrowski     Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 48:M35-39 M# 331 1:02:19 10:01
  445 James S. Maher      Hamburg         NY  49/ 58:M40-44 M# 332 1:02:19 10:01
  446 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   4/  6:M70-74 M# 333 1:02:26 10:02
  447 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  36/ 49:M55-59 M# 334 1:02:28 10:03
  448 Mary E. Oyler       East Amherst    NY  18/ 24:F40-44 F# 114 1:02:31 10:03
  449 John M. Reinholz    Lancaster       NY  50/ 58:M40-44 M# 335 1:02:35 10:04
  450 Jim B. Seifert      Lancaster       NY  50/ 57:M45-49 M# 336 1:02:37 10:04
  451 Timothy Jeziorski   Alden           NY  51/ 58:M40-44 M# 337 1:02:44 10:05
  452 Shannon M. Dillon   Lancaster       NY  13/ 17:F25-29 F# 115 1:02:50 10:06
  453 Chris J. Carlson    Lancaster       NY  17/ 17:M20-24 M# 338 1:02:53 10:07
  454 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  49/ 61:M50-54 M# 339 1:02:55 10:07
  455 Michael Krajewski   Lancaster       NY  50/ 61:M50-54 M# 340 1:03:04 10:08
  456 Ed Katz             Hamburg         NY  52/ 58:M40-44 M# 341 1:03:08 10:09
  457 Chris Hovey         Elma            NY  43/ 48:M35-39 M# 342 1:03:11 10:09
  458 Steve M. Filipowicz Hilton          NY  37/ 49:M55-59 M# 343 1:03:13 10:10
  459 Theresa J. Murray   Lancaster       NY  14/ 21:F45-49 F# 116 1:03:17 10:10
  460 John P. Calcatera   Birmingham      AL  51/ 61:M50-54 M# 344 1:03:39 10:14
  461 Greg D. George      Dacula          GA  53/ 58:M40-44 M# 345 1:03:42 10:14
  462 Leslie M. Stewart   Lancaster       NY  15/ 21:F45-49 F# 117 1:03:42 10:14
  463 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  44/ 48:M35-39 M# 346 1:03:43 10:15
  464 Britonlea Z. Adkins West Cape May   NJ  19/ 24:F40-44 F# 118 1:03:49 10:16
  465 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 49:M55-59 M# 347 1:03:55 10:17
  466 Holly Olmstead      Kenmore         NY  16/ 21:F45-49 F# 119 1:04:01 10:18
  467 Richard J. D'Arcy   Lancaster       NY  52/ 61:M50-54 M# 348 1:04:01 10:18
  468 Jeanne E. LeGault   Amherst         NY  14/ 18:F50-54 F# 120 1:04:11 10:19
  469 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 349 1:04:15 10:20
  470 Zachary J. Thomas   Lancaster       NY   6/  9:M 1-14 M# 350 1:04:20 10:21
  471 Kristin M. Pigos    Williamsville   NY  14/ 17:F25-29 F# 121 1:04:20 10:21
  472 Denise A. Mulanix   Clarence Center NY  13/ 22:F30-34 F# 122 1:04:23 10:21
  473 Michelle A. Okal    West Seneca     NY  14/ 22:F30-34 F# 123 1:04:28 10:22
  474 Steven P. Wiepert   Lancaster       NY  23/ 26:M15-19 M# 351 1:04:28 10:22
  475 Fritz C. Van Leaven Tonawanda       NY  51/ 57:M45-49 M# 352 1:04:31 10:22
  476 Robert W. Vespucci  Williamsville   NY  39/ 49:M55-59 M# 353 1:04:34 10:23
  477 Betsy Andrews       Lancaster       NY  20/ 24:F40-44 F# 124 1:04:36 10:23
  478 David P. Courtney   Williamsville   NY  52/ 57:M45-49 M# 354 1:04:38 10:23
  479 Charles J. Mulanix  Clarence Center NY  45/ 48:M35-39 M# 355 1:04:38 10:23
  480 Mark Andrews        Lancaster       NY  54/ 58:M40-44 M# 356 1:04:43 10:24
  481 Sue M. Sirianni     Depew           NY  15/ 22:F30-34 F# 125 1:04:47 10:25
  482 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  15/ 18:F50-54 F# 126 1:05:04 10:28
  483 Kimberly Biehunik   Depew           NY  16/ 22:F30-34 F# 127 1:05:31 10:32
  484 Sam P. Schiappa     East Amherst    NY  53/ 57:M45-49 M# 357 1:05:32 10:32
  485 Walter Koneski, Jr. Depew           NY  25/ 25:M30-34 M# 358 1:05:35 10:33
  486 David J. Mathis     Lancaster       NY  53/ 61:M50-54 M# 359 1:05:43 10:34
  487 Thomas Kwiatkowski  Buffalo         NY  46/ 48:M35-39 M# 360 1:05:44 10:34
  488 Courtney A. Dehn    Mount Kisco     NY  11/ 15:F15-19 F# 128 1:05:47 10:35
  489 Sarah M. Calcatera  Birmingham      AL  12/ 15:F15-19 F# 129 1:05:50 10:35
  490 Shannon Calcatera   Birmingham      AL  13/ 16:F20-24 F# 130 1:05:50 10:35
  491 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   2/  3:F65-69 F# 131 1:05:57 10:36
  492 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  54/ 61:M50-54 M# 361 1:06:06 10:38
  493 Heather L. Ross     N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 22:F30-34 F# 132 1:06:06 10:38
  494 Paul G. Hassall     Tonawanda       NY  40/ 49:M55-59 M# 362 1:06:09 10:38
  495 Chris Gallson       Hamburg         NY  55/ 58:M40-44 M# 363 1:06:15 10:39
  496 Laura Jabcuga       Buffalo         NY  14/ 16:F20-24 F# 133 1:06:18 10:40
  497 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   1/  2:F70-74 F# 134 1:06:20 10:40
  498 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY   4/  8:F55-59 F# 135 1:07:00 10:46
  499 Dave T. Konst       Williamsville   NY  54/ 57:M45-49 M# 364 1:07:05 10:47
  500 Debbie L. Gonzalez  Jacksonville    FL  21/ 24:F40-44 F# 136 1:07:08 10:48
  501 Juan Gonzalez       Jacksonville    FL  55/ 61:M50-54 M# 365 1:07:08 10:48
  502 James K. Ickowski   Lancaster       NY  55/ 57:M45-49 M# 366 1:07:12 10:48
  503 Jaime N. Lepsch     Wilson          NY  15/ 17:F25-29 F# 137 1:07:15 10:49
  504 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 17:M60-64 M# 367 1:07:16 10:49
  505 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  41/ 49:M55-59 M# 368 1:07:28 10:51
  506 Rick S. Poveromo    Buffalo         NY  56/ 61:M50-54 M# 369 1:07:39 10:53
  507 Michael A. Gangloff Lancaster       NY  42/ 49:M55-59 M# 370 1:07:44 10:53
  508 Barbara A. Coleman  Hamburg         NY  16/ 18:F50-54 F# 138 1:07:45 10:54
  509 Barbara J. Nichter  Lancaster       NY  17/ 18:F50-54 F# 139 1:07:53 10:55
  510 Sue Gembala         Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 22:F30-34 F# 140 1:08:30 11:01
  511 Karen L. Loecher    Lancaster       NY  22/ 24:F40-44 F# 141 1:08:52 11:04
  512 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 371 1:08:53 11:04
  513 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  43/ 49:M55-59 M# 372 1:08:57 11:05
  514 David C. Bressette  Alden           NY  56/ 57:M45-49 M# 373 1:09:07 11:07
  515 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  44/ 49:M55-59 M# 374 1:09:08 11:07
  516 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY   5/  8:F55-59 F# 142 1:09:10 11:07
  517 Mike Andriatch      Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:M60-64 M# 375 1:09:33 11:11
  518 Michael F. Zola     Hendersonville  TN  24/ 26:M15-19 M# 376 1:09:44 11:13
  519 Jillian C. Kozub    Alden           NY  15/ 16:F20-24 F# 143 1:09:44 11:13
  520 Michael Brodnicki   Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 49:M55-59 M# 377 1:09:56 11:15
  521 Joe R. Wagner       Kenmore         NY  57/ 61:M50-54 M# 378 1:10:25 11:19
  522 Ellen M. Ode        Kenmore         NY  17/ 21:F45-49 F# 144 1:10:25 11:19
  523 Joshua M. Fechter   Corfu           NY   7/  9:M 1-14 M# 379 1:10:41 11:22
  524 Kim M. Chmielewicz  East Amherst    NY  18/ 23:F35-39 F# 145 1:10:45 11:22
  525 Sue Dolan           Grand Island    NY  19/ 23:F35-39 F# 146 1:11:03 11:25
  526 Jodie A. Cansdale   Alden           NY  20/ 23:F35-39 F# 147 1:11:18 11:28
  527 Margie P. Oskins    Morton          PA   3/  3:F60-64 F# 148 1:11:22 11:28
  528 Cheryl A. Murray    Lancaster       NY  18/ 21:F45-49 F# 149 1:11:35 11:31
  529 Stan P. Beszczynski Williamsville   NY  16/ 17:M60-64 M# 380 1:11:36 11:31
  530 Mike J. Wojcik      Depew           NY   8/  9:M 1-14 M# 381 1:11:37 11:31
  531 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/  3:F65-69 F# 150 1:11:38 11:31
  532 Kelly Stypa         Lancaster       NY   2/  3:F 1-14 F# 151 1:11:42 11:32
  533 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  46/ 49:M55-59 M# 382 1:11:49 11:33
  534 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  17/ 17:M60-64 M# 383 1:11:49 11:33
  535 Jennifer L. Wanat   Williamsville   NY  16/ 17:F25-29 F# 152 1:11:58 11:34
  536 Kenneth E. Graber   Lancaster       NY  58/ 61:M50-54 M# 384 1:11:59 11:34
  537 Peggan M. Damiani   Lancaster       NY  19/ 22:F30-34 F# 153 1:12:05 11:35
  538 Kathy Schmitt       Depew           NY  19/ 21:F45-49 F# 154 1:12:13 11:37
  539 Lee Ann Dotzler     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 21:F45-49 F# 155 1:12:20 11:38
  540 Barry S. Folk       Mount Penn      PA  47/ 48:M35-39 M# 385 1:12:34 11:40
  541 Scott A. Simmons    Newark          DE  56/ 58:M40-44 M# 386 1:12:47 11:42
  542 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  59/ 61:M50-54 M# 387 1:13:15 11:47
  543 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M80-90 M# 388 1:13:15 11:47
  544 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  21/ 21:F45-49 F# 156 1:13:58 11:54
  545 A. Siejakowski      Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:F30-34 F# 157 1:14:12 11:56
  546 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY  57/ 57:M45-49 M# 389 1:14:15 11:56
  547 Kim Zuppelli        Kenmore         NY  21/ 23:F35-39 F# 158 1:14:24 11:58
  548 Charlyn N. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY  16/ 16:F20-24 F# 159 1:14:25 11:58
  549 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F70-74 F# 160 1:14:27 11:58
  550 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F75-79 F# 161 1:14:41 12:00
  551 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   5/  6:M70-74 M# 390 1:19:41 12:49
  552 Laurie Graziano     Depew           NY  22/ 23:F35-39 F# 162 1:20:24 12:56
  553 Carissa Denn        Mount Kisco     NY  13/ 15:F15-19 F# 163 1:20:37 12:58
  554 Nina R. Mann        Tonawanda       NY  14/ 15:F15-19 F# 164 1:20:37 12:58
  555 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY  60/ 61:M50-54 M# 391 1:20:41 12:58
  556 Kelly L. Sack       Depew           NY  23/ 24:F40-44 F# 165 1:20:48 12:59
  557 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY   6/  6:M70-74 M# 392 1:20:59 13:01
  558 Joseph A. Wukovits  Lancaster       NY  57/ 58:M40-44 M# 393 1:20:59 13:01
  559 Brittany N. Fechter Corfu           NY   3/  3:F 1-14 F# 166 1:22:56 13:20
  560 Cheryl A. Fechter   Corfu           NY  24/ 24:F40-44 F# 167 1:22:56 13:20
  561 Michael D. Fechter  Corfu           NY  58/ 58:M40-44 M# 394 1:22:56 13:20
  562 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY  61/ 61:M50-54 M# 395 1:22:57 13:20
  563 Kira N. Ceppaglia   Lancaster       NY  15/ 15:F15-19 F# 168 1:24:34 13:36
  564 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  47/ 49:M55-59 M# 396 1:26:58 13:59
  565 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  48/ 49:M55-59 M# 397 1:29:54 14:27
  566 Anne E. Wienckowski Depew           NY   6/  8:F55-59 F# 169 1:29:54 14:27
  567 Ryan J. Meissner    Hamburg         NY  25/ 26:M15-19 M# 398 1:32:16 14:50
  568 Steve Gerrard       Buffalo         NY  26/ 26:M15-19 M# 399 1:32:16 14:50
  569 Andrea J. Wiacek    Buffalo         NY  18/ 18:F50-54 F# 170 1:32:49 14:55
  570 Mary Lou Eustace    Acushnet        MA   7/  8:F55-59 F# 171 1:35:24 15:20
  571 Jonathan W. Clinard Sidney          OH   9/  9:M 1-14 M# 400 1:36:13 15:28
  572 Jackie M. Clinard   Orchard Park    NY  23/ 23:F35-39 F# 172 1:37:10 15:37
  573 Kevin J. Hubbard    Vienna          VA  48/ 48:M35-39 M# 401 1:37:10 15:37
  574 Bonnie J. Blatner   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  21/ 22:F30-34 F# 173 1:37:27 15:40
  575 K. Lewandowski      Depew           NY  17/ 17:F25-29 F# 174 1:38:02 15:46
  576 Jennifer Tobolski   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 22:F30-34 F# 175 1:38:02 15:46
  577 Pat M. Marabella    Santa Rosa      CA   8/  8:F55-59 F# 176 1:40:38 16:11
  578 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  49/ 49:M55-59 M# 402 2:23:13 23:02
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY