-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    2004 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  2004                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Heitzenrater   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 22:M25-29 M#   1   33:02  5:19
    2 Matthew Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 35:M30-34 M#   2   33:21  5:22
    3 Brian P. Smith      East Rochester  NY   1/ 11:M20-24 M#   3   33:51  5:27
    4 Jeffrey Gruendike   Akron           NY   2/ 22:M25-29 M#   4   34:57  5:37
    5 Bob Carroll         Orchard Park    NY   1/ 64:M45-49 M#   5   35:02  5:38
    6 Joseph F. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 58:M35-39 M#   6   35:38  5:44
    7 Joseph N. Campbell  Silver Creek    NY   2/ 64:M45-49 M#   7   35:55  5:46
    8 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY   3/ 64:M45-49 M#   8   36:20  5:50
    9 Shawn Pottschmidt   Granger         IN   2/ 35:M30-34 M#   9   36:48  5:55
   10 Allison Carr        West Seneca     NY   1/ 21:F25-29 F#   1   36:54  5:56
   11 Steve R. White      East Aurora     NY   2/ 58:M35-39 M#  10   37:00  5:57
   12 Henri P. Kursten    Lockport        NY   1/ 69:M40-44 M#  11   37:17  6:00
   13 Jonathan N. Lacki   Grand Island    NY   1/ 19:M15-19 M#  12   37:22  6:00
   14 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   2/ 69:M40-44 M#  13   37:23  6:01
   15 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   3/ 35:M30-34 M#  14   37:25  6:01
   16 Kevin Szczepanski   West Seneca     NY   2/ 19:M15-19 M#  15   37:42  6:04
   17 Geoffrey M. Koch    Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:M20-24 M#  16   37:58  6:06
   18 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   3/ 69:M40-44 M#  17   38:01  6:07
   19 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 58:M35-39 M#  18   38:11  6:08
   20 Brian D. Murray     Newfane         NY   4/ 69:M40-44 M#  19   38:20  6:10
   21 Jeff N. Sipos       Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:M20-24 M#  20   38:22  6:10
   22 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   5/ 69:M40-44 M#  21   38:23  6:10
   23 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   3/ 22:M25-29 M#  22   38:27  6:11
   24 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/ 53:M50-54 M#  23   38:37  6:13
   25 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY   4/ 58:M35-39 M#  24   38:42  6:13
   26 Christopher Occhino Buffalo         NY   4/ 35:M30-34 M#  25   39:00  6:16
   27 Andrew M. Marconi   Kenmore         NY   4/ 11:M20-24 M#  26   39:11  6:18
   28 Bill A. Jedlicka    Lancaster       NY   6/ 69:M40-44 M#  27   39:14  6:18
   29 Trey H. Gardner     Buffalo         NY   5/ 35:M30-34 M#  28   39:28  6:21
   30 Hermann K. Pohl     Buffalo         NY   7/ 69:M40-44 M#  29   39:48  6:24
   31 Chris M. Connelly   Lewiston        NY   5/ 58:M35-39 M#  30   39:48  6:24
   32 David J. Robinson   West Falls      NY   8/ 69:M40-44 M#  31   39:54  6:25
   33 Ted W. Paget        Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 53:M50-54 M#  32   40:00  6:26
   34 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   1/ 32:M55-59 M#  33   40:05  6:27
   35 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   4/ 64:M45-49 M#  34   40:18  6:29
   36 Melissa Terwilliger Blasdell        NY   1/ 20:F20-24 F#   2   40:25  6:30
   37 Kevin S. Kobicinski Williamsville   NY   4/ 22:M25-29 M#  35   40:30  6:31
   38 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   3/ 53:M50-54 M#  36   40:36  6:32
   39 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY   5/ 11:M20-24 M#  37   40:39  6:32
   40 Don Nichter         Carlisle        PA   5/ 64:M45-49 M#  38   40:45  6:33
   41 Matthew Piotrowski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 11:M20-24 M#  39   40:51  6:34
   42 Elizabeth A. Martin Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:F20-24 F#   3   40:52  6:34
   43 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   9/ 69:M40-44 M#  40   41:02  6:36
   44 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY   7/ 11:M20-24 M#  41   41:05  6:36
   45 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   6/ 64:M45-49 M#  42   41:08  6:37
   46 Patrick J. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY   6/ 35:M30-34 M#  43   41:09  6:37
   47 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY   6/ 58:M35-39 M#  44   41:09  6:37
   48 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   1/ 30:F35-39 F#   4   41:13  6:38
   49 Judy S. Arlington   Lockport        NY   2/ 30:F35-39 F#   5   41:15  6:38
   50 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   2/ 32:M55-59 M#  45   41:38  6:42
   51 Harold A. Landahl   Alden           NY   7/ 64:M45-49 M#  46   41:40  6:42
   52 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  10/ 69:M40-44 M#  47   42:00  6:45
   53 Binu J. Paulose     Tonawanda       NY   5/ 22:M25-29 M#  48   42:06  6:46
   54 John M. Strzelec    Buffalo         NY   7/ 58:M35-39 M#  49   42:06  6:46
   55 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   8/ 64:M45-49 M#  50   42:17  6:48
   56 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY   9/ 64:M45-49 M#  51   42:20  6:48
   57 Christy J. Petry    Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:F20-24 F#   6   42:24  6:49
   58 Mike P. Kendall     Amherst         NY  11/ 69:M40-44 M#  52   42:24  6:49
   59 Robert L. Felber    Depew           NY   3/ 19:M15-19 M#  53   42:26  6:49
   60 Bill J. Newton      Lewiston        NY   6/ 22:M25-29 M#  54   42:33  6:50
   61 Gary B. Bucsis      Fonthill        ON   4/ 53:M50-54 M#  55   42:40  6:52
   62 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  10/ 64:M45-49 M#  56   42:49  6:53
   63 Marcus Sikorski     Buffalo         NY  12/ 69:M40-44 M#  57   42:49  6:53
   64 Mike C. Lyons       East Aurora     NY  13/ 69:M40-44 M#  58   42:57  6:54
   65 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 23:F40-44 F#   7   42:59  6:55
   66 Jason R. Conklin    Lancaster       NY   7/ 35:M30-34 M#  59   43:00  6:55
   67 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 64:M45-49 M#  60   43:01  6:55
   68 Adam T. Douglas     East Amherst    NY   8/ 58:M35-39 M#  61   43:02  6:55
   69 Chuck E. Paul       Orchard Park    NY   5/ 53:M50-54 M#  62   43:07  6:56
   70 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  14/ 69:M40-44 M#  63   43:08  6:56
   71 John N. Hamilton    Fayetteville    NY  15/ 69:M40-44 M#  64   43:14  6:57
   72 Tom B. Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 58:M35-39 M#  65   43:25  6:59
   73 Matthew D. Dore     Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:M25-29 M#  66   43:25  6:59
   74 Jeffrey G. Camp     Buffalo         NY   8/ 35:M30-34 M#  67   43:33  7:00
   75 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY  16/ 69:M40-44 M#  68   43:34  7:00
   76 Bruce A. Riexinger  Lancaster       NY  10/ 58:M35-39 M#  69   43:38  7:01
   77 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY  17/ 69:M40-44 M#  70   43:38  7:01
   78 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY   6/ 53:M50-54 M#  71   43:40  7:01
   79 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   1/ 18:M60-64 M#  72   43:40  7:01
   80 Jennifer Hulme      Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:F30-34 F#   8   43:44  7:02
   81 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY  11/ 58:M35-39 M#  73   43:45  7:02
   82 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   3/ 32:M55-59 M#  74   43:53  7:03
   83 Samuel R. Neal      East Aurora     NY   7/ 53:M50-54 M#  75   43:56  7:04
   84 Jared A. Karas      Depew           NY   4/ 19:M15-19 M#  76   43:56  7:04
   85 Keiran O'Loughlin   Amherst         NY  18/ 69:M40-44 M#  77   43:57  7:04
   86 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 32:M55-59 M#  78   43:58  7:04
   87 Peter J. Gorlewski  West Seneca     NY  12/ 64:M45-49 M#  79   44:10  7:06
   88 Steven F. Smith     Alden           NY  13/ 64:M45-49 M#  80   44:11  7:06
   89 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Depew           NY  12/ 58:M35-39 M#  81   44:11  7:06
   90 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY   8/ 53:M50-54 M#  82   44:22  7:08
   91 Alan J. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  14/ 64:M45-49 M#  83   44:25  7:08
   92 Dan P. Dore         Pendleton       NY   8/ 22:M25-29 M#  84   44:27  7:09
   93 James M. Hall       West Seneca     NY  13/ 58:M35-39 M#  85   44:30  7:09
   94 Jennie L. D'Onofrio Rochester       NY   1/  6:F15-19 F#   9   44:33  7:10
   95 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lake View       NY   5/ 32:M55-59 M#  86   44:34  7:10
   96 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY  14/ 58:M35-39 M#  87   44:39  7:11
   97 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   2/ 23:F40-44 F#  10   44:46  7:12
   98 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  19/ 69:M40-44 M#  88   44:58  7:14
   99 Jeff C. Ensminger   East Aurora     NY  15/ 58:M35-39 M#  89   44:59  7:14
  100 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   2/ 20:F30-34 F#  11   45:05  7:15
  101 Molly E. McGravey   Orchard Park    NY   2/  6:F15-19 F#  12   45:08  7:15
  102 Joann M. O'Loughlin Snyder          NY   3/ 30:F35-39 F#  13   45:11  7:16
  103 Robert M. Rich      Orchard Park    NY   5/ 19:M15-19 M#  90   45:11  7:16
  104 Jim M. Maliszewski  Lancaster       NY  15/ 64:M45-49 M#  91   45:12  7:16
  105 Gregory C. Hyatt    Amherst         NY   9/ 53:M50-54 M#  92   45:16  7:17
  106 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  20/ 69:M40-44 M#  93   45:18  7:17
  107 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 18:M60-64 M#  94   45:20  7:17
  108 Christine Guttuso   Snyder          NY   4/ 30:F35-39 F#  14   45:23  7:18
  109 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M65-69 M#  95   45:23  7:18
  110 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  16/ 64:M45-49 M#  96   45:27  7:18
  111 Carolyn M. Nugent   Amherst         NY   4/ 20:F20-24 F#  15   45:33  7:19
  112 Brittany L. Hartwig Lancaster       NY   3/  6:F15-19 F#  16   45:36  7:20
  113 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY   6/ 32:M55-59 M#  97   45:37  7:20
  114 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   1/ 23:F45-49 F#  17   45:42  7:21
  115 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 23:F45-49 F#  18   45:44  7:21
  116 Ernest J. Kiefer    White River Jct VT   9/ 35:M30-34 M#  98   45:49  7:22
  117 Nick J. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  17/ 64:M45-49 M#  99   45:52  7:22
  118 Bonnie R. Symes     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 21:F25-29 F#  19   46:02  7:24
  119 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   3/ 18:M60-64 M# 100   46:09  7:25
  120 Quentin E. Reger    Depew           NY  16/ 58:M35-39 M# 101   46:12  7:26
  121 Gerard W. Cary      West Seneca     NY  18/ 64:M45-49 M# 102   46:14  7:26
  122 Chris M. Schalk     Hamburg         NY   6/ 19:M15-19 M# 103   46:15  7:26
  123 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  10/ 53:M50-54 M# 104   46:16  7:26
  124 David M. Melohusky  Derby           NY  21/ 69:M40-44 M# 105   46:25  7:28
  125 James W. Koepf      Alden           NY  10/ 35:M30-34 M# 106   46:31  7:29
  126 Patricia L. Rich    Orchard Park    NY   4/  6:F15-19 F#  20   46:34  7:29
  127 Raymond E. Ernst    Clarence Center NY  22/ 69:M40-44 M# 107   46:35  7:29
  128 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:M60-64 M# 108   46:43  7:31
  129 Ryan Heller         Lancaster       NY   7/ 19:M15-19 M# 109   46:44  7:31
  130 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  11/ 53:M50-54 M# 110   46:49  7:32
  131 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  23/ 69:M40-44 M# 111   46:51  7:32
  132 Martin T. Scanlan   Buffalo         NY  24/ 69:M40-44 M# 112   46:54  7:32
  133 Lisa M. Fadden      Williamsville   NY   5/ 20:F20-24 F#  21   46:54  7:32
  134 Katie J. Kaffai     Angola          NY   6/ 20:F20-24 F#  22   46:57  7:33
  135 William B. Maher    Bowmansville    NY  11/ 35:M30-34 M# 113   47:03  7:34
  136 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  19/ 64:M45-49 M# 114   47:03  7:34
  137 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   5/ 18:M60-64 M# 115   47:10  7:35
  138 John P. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  12/ 53:M50-54 M# 116   47:19  7:36
  139 John J. deWaal      Lancaster       NY  25/ 69:M40-44 M# 117   47:34  7:39
  140 Sal LaMastra        Eden            NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 118   47:34  7:39
  141 Stephen J. Kuhn     Lancaster       NY   9/ 22:M25-29 M# 119   47:35  7:39
  142 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   6/ 18:M60-64 M# 120   47:37  7:39
  143 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  20/ 64:M45-49 M# 121   47:40  7:40
  144 Robert C. Johnson   Lancaster       NY  13/ 53:M50-54 M# 122   47:41  7:40
  145 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   1/ 15:F50-54 F#  23   47:44  7:40
  146 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  17/ 58:M35-39 M# 123   47:54  7:42
  147 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  21/ 64:M45-49 M# 124   47:55  7:42
  148 Gene J. McDonough   Orchard Park    NY  14/ 53:M50-54 M# 125   47:57  7:43
  149 Karen M. Mazurowski Williamsville   NY   5/ 30:F35-39 F#  24   47:59  7:43
  150 Donald A. Hauser    Lancaster       NY  10/ 22:M25-29 M# 126   48:05  7:44
  151 Michael D. Kocher   Lancaster       NY   8/ 11:M20-24 M# 127   48:06  7:44
  152 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  22/ 64:M45-49 M# 128   48:10  7:45
  153 John D. Michalek    Naperville      IL  23/ 64:M45-49 M# 129   48:15  7:45
  154 Dan S. Mullins      East Amherst    NY   7/ 32:M55-59 M# 130   48:16  7:46
  155 Carrie L. Alaimo    Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 21:F25-29 F#  25   48:18  7:46
  156 James M. Barrett    Buffalo         NY  15/ 53:M50-54 M# 131   48:26  7:47
  157 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  26/ 69:M40-44 M# 132   48:26  7:47
  158 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 53:M50-54 M# 133   48:29  7:48
  159 Stephen M. Chaves   Lancaster       NY   8/ 19:M15-19 M# 134   48:31  7:48
  160 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   7/ 18:M60-64 M# 135   48:36  7:49
  161 Daniel A. Clinard   Orchard Park    NY  18/ 58:M35-39 M# 136   48:38  7:49
  162 Greg P. Wright      Penn Yan        NY  17/ 53:M50-54 M# 137   48:42  7:50
  163 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  24/ 64:M45-49 M# 138   48:43  7:50
  164 Jason Hicks         Williamsville   NY  11/ 22:M25-29 M# 139   48:45  7:50
  165 Stephen R. Lansom   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 32:M55-59 M# 140   48:49  7:51
  166 Porky Pig           Tonawanda       NY  27/ 69:M40-44 M# 141   48:51  7:51
  167 Maureen F. LaChiusa Orchard Park    NY   2/ 15:F50-54 F#  26   48:53  7:52
  168 Kevin J. Szlis      Buffalo         NY  12/ 35:M30-34 M# 142   49:03  7:53
  169 Art Denz            West Seneca     NY   8/ 18:M60-64 M# 143   49:06  7:54
  170 John C. Ward        Kenmore         NY  28/ 69:M40-44 M# 144   49:07  7:54
  171 Thomas M. Kandefer  Buffalo         NY  13/ 35:M30-34 M# 145   49:09  7:54
  172 Stephanie Sheldon   New Britain     CT   7/ 20:F20-24 F#  27   49:11  7:54
  173 Thomas A. Zajac     Lancaster       NY  19/ 58:M35-39 M# 146   49:11  7:54
  174 Saverio Stranges    Amherst         NY  14/ 35:M30-34 M# 147   49:11  7:54
  175 Jerry Gill          Lancaster       NY  29/ 69:M40-44 M# 148   49:12  7:55
  176 Michael Schlifke    Depew           NY   9/ 19:M15-19 M# 149   49:12  7:55
  177 Ron Dispenza        Buffalo         NY  25/ 64:M45-49 M# 150   49:13  7:55
  178 Cynthia M. Sugg     Grand Island    NY   6/ 30:F35-39 F#  28   49:15  7:55
  179 Greg J. Dubel       Barrington      RI  20/ 58:M35-39 M# 151   49:15  7:55
  180 Emmett L. Reilly    Amherst         NY  30/ 69:M40-44 M# 152   49:18  7:56
  181 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY   9/ 32:M55-59 M# 153   49:21  7:56
  182 Joannie A. Essler   Nunda           NY   3/ 23:F45-49 F#  29   49:24  7:57
  183 Mark G. Cansdale    Alden           NY  21/ 58:M35-39 M# 154   49:25  7:57
  184 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  30   49:26  7:57
  185 David M. Sada       Depew           NY  31/ 69:M40-44 M# 155   49:28  7:57
  186 Bill H. White       Hilton          NY   9/ 18:M60-64 M# 156   49:29  7:57
  187 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   3/ 15:F50-54 F#  31   49:30  7:57
  188 Shawn W. Hill       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  22/ 58:M35-39 M# 157   49:31  7:58
  189 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   1/  5:M70-74 M# 158   49:32  7:58
  190 Katie O. Voltz      Fort Collins    CO   8/ 20:F20-24 F#  32   49:36  7:58
  191 Patty L. Lyons      East Aurora     NY   4/ 15:F50-54 F#  33   49:39  7:59
  192 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  18/ 53:M50-54 M# 159   49:41  7:59
  193 Martin J. Pieterse  Lancaster       NY  19/ 53:M50-54 M# 160   49:45  8:00
  194 Jennifer L. Pesany  Lancaster       NY   3/ 20:F30-34 F#  34   49:47  8:00
  195 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  20/ 53:M50-54 M# 161   49:51  8:01
  196 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY  10/ 32:M55-59 M# 162   49:52  8:01
  197 Eric R. Brouillard  Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 69:M40-44 M# 163   49:53  8:01
  198 Ronald A. Hottum    Depew           NY  26/ 64:M45-49 M# 164   49:55  8:02
  199 Matthew J. Conron   Williamsville   NY  23/ 58:M35-39 M# 165   49:55  8:02
  200 Kristin Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY   9/ 20:F20-24 F#  35   49:59  8:02
  201 Bryan D. Lorenz     Clarence        NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 166   49:59  8:02
  202 Thomas B. O'Donnell Depew           NY  33/ 69:M40-44 M# 167   50:02  8:03
  203 Hadara Adelson      Raleigh         NC   4/ 21:F25-29 F#  36   50:05  8:03
  204 Matt Czapski        Katy            TX  10/ 19:M15-19 M# 168   50:07  8:03
  205 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  27/ 64:M45-49 M# 169   50:08  8:04
  206 Brian R. Aldinger   Lancaster       NY  15/ 35:M30-34 M# 170   50:09  8:04
  207 Marc J. Ruffino     Hamburg         NY  16/ 35:M30-34 M# 171   50:10  8:04
  208 Steve T. Graser     Sloan           NY  17/ 35:M30-34 M# 172   50:11  8:04
  209 Michael J. Gill     Tampa           FL  24/ 58:M35-39 M# 173   50:13  8:04
  210 Larry Ammon         Orchard Park    NY  11/ 32:M55-59 M# 174   50:14  8:05
  211 Frank K. Soltiz     Alden           NY  28/ 64:M45-49 M# 175   50:16  8:05
  212 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   4/ 23:F45-49 F#  37   50:17  8:05
  213 Joseph L. Jaroni    East Amherst    NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   50:19  8:05
  214 Roy Lauta           Lancaster       NY   1/  9:M 1-14 M# 176   50:24  8:06
  215 Kimberly A. Agnello Getzville       NY   4/ 20:F30-34 F#  38   50:28  8:07
  216 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 69:M40-44 M# 177   50:29  8:07
  217 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  21/ 53:M50-54 M# 178   50:31  8:07
  218 Steve L. Metz       Lancaster       NY  29/ 64:M45-49 M# 179   50:39  8:09
  219 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 180   50:48  8:10
  220 Laurie M. Gallivan  Snyder          NY   5/ 23:F45-49 F#  39   50:50  8:10
  221 Andrew Hapanowicz   Morris Plains   NJ  25/ 58:M35-39 M# 181   50:50  8:10
  222 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 69:M40-44 M# 182   50:52  8:11
  223 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  22/ 53:M50-54 M# 183   50:53  8:11
  224 Debbie Symoniak     East Amherst    NY   6/ 23:F45-49 F#  40   50:53  8:11
  225 Jeff P. Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 53:M50-54 M# 184   50:54  8:11
  226 Eric M. Ridge       Lancaster       NY  12/ 22:M25-29 M# 185   50:54  8:11
  227 Peter M. Omicioli   Lockport        NY  26/ 58:M35-39 M# 186   50:56  8:11
  228 Jeffrey J. Minotti  Alden           NY  27/ 58:M35-39 M# 187   50:59  8:12
  229 Erin K. Coyne       Lancaster       NY  10/ 20:F20-24 F#  41   51:01  8:12
  230 David J. Davidzik   Lancaster       NY  30/ 64:M45-49 M# 188   51:03  8:12
  231 Susan Von Arx       Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:F45-49 F#  42   51:03  8:12
  232 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  24/ 53:M50-54 M# 189   51:04  8:13
  233 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   1/  5:F55-59 F#  43   51:04  8:13
  234 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY   8/ 23:F45-49 F#  44   51:04  8:13
  235 Charles L. Kocher   Lancaster       NY  25/ 53:M50-54 M# 190   51:07  8:13
  236 J. Szczublewski     Depew           NY   5/ 21:F25-29 F#  45   51:07  8:13
  237 Matthew T. Cotter   Buffalo         NY  28/ 58:M35-39 M# 191   51:09  8:13
  238 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  26/ 53:M50-54 M# 192   51:11  8:14
  239 Paula A. Arcara     West Seneca     NY   3/ 23:F40-44 F#  46   51:16  8:15
  240 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY  29/ 58:M35-39 M# 193   51:25  8:16
  241 Joe J. Pautler      Depew           NY  13/ 22:M25-29 M# 194   51:25  8:16
  242 Camille A. Getz     Sloan           NY   6/ 21:F25-29 F#  47   51:25  8:16
  243 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   9/ 23:F45-49 F#  48   51:25  8:16
  244 Mike Kennedy        Lockport        NY  27/ 53:M50-54 M# 195   51:26  8:16
  245 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Amherst         NY  10/ 23:F45-49 F#  49   51:26  8:16
  246 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY   5/ 15:F50-54 F#  50   51:29  8:17
  247 R. Hochreiter, Jr.  Amherst         NY  36/ 69:M40-44 M# 196   51:33  8:17
  248 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/  5:F55-59 F#  51   51:34  8:17
  249 John M. Reinholz    Lancaster       NY  30/ 58:M35-39 M# 197   51:37  8:18
  250 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  31/ 64:M45-49 M# 198   51:38  8:18
  251 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  28/ 53:M50-54 M# 199   51:41  8:19
  252 Gail M. Stallone    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 23:F40-44 F#  52   51:53  8:20
  253 Justin M. Miller    Lancaster       NY  11/ 19:M15-19 M# 200   51:54  8:21
  254 Sean T. Radlich     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 22:M25-29 M# 201   51:54  8:21
  255 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   3/  5:F55-59 F#  53   51:54  8:21
  256 Thomas C. Szwed     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 35:M30-34 M# 202   51:54  8:21
  257 Vanessa E. Simms    Amherst         NY   5/ 20:F30-34 F#  54   52:01  8:22
  258 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   6/ 15:F50-54 F#  55   52:04  8:22
  259 David B. Mustard    Athens          GA  31/ 58:M35-39 M# 203   52:06  8:23
  260 Joseph W. Langan    East Amherst    NY  32/ 64:M45-49 M# 204   52:11  8:23
  261 Lianne Minotti      Alden           NY   7/ 30:F35-39 F#  56   52:12  8:24
  262 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  33/ 64:M45-49 M# 205   52:20  8:25
  263 Alex White          Lancaster       NY  37/ 69:M40-44 M# 206   52:21  8:25
  264 Andrea K. Stoos     Alden           NY  11/ 20:F20-24 F#  57   52:25  8:26
  265 Dave Lawrence       Kenmore         NY  34/ 64:M45-49 M# 207   52:26  8:26
  266 Joseph D. Gill      Lancaster       NY  19/ 35:M30-34 M# 208   52:29  8:26
  267 Robert J. Kocher    Lancaster       NY  12/ 19:M15-19 M# 209   52:30  8:26
  268 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  12/ 32:M55-59 M# 210   52:34  8:27
  269 Daniel L. Lehman    Wheatfield      NY  35/ 64:M45-49 M# 211   52:34  8:27
  270 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 64:M45-49 M# 212   52:39  8:28
  271 Kyle M. Hulse       Clarence Center NY  32/ 58:M35-39 M# 213   52:43  8:29
  272 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  13/ 32:M55-59 M# 214   52:44  8:29
  273 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY  15/ 22:M25-29 M# 215   52:48  8:29
  274 Benjamin J. Thuman  Lancaster       NY   2/  9:M 1-14 M# 216   52:50  8:30
  275 Daniel B. Kieffer   East Amherst    NY  38/ 69:M40-44 M# 217   52:51  8:30
  276 Marc J. Rinow       Depew           NY  20/ 35:M30-34 M# 218   52:54  8:30
  277 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   2/  5:M70-74 M# 219   52:56  8:31
  278 John P. Patti       Elma            NY  33/ 58:M35-39 M# 220   52:57  8:31
  279 Chris A. Musial     Lancaster       NY  13/ 19:M15-19 M# 221   52:59  8:31
  280 Bryan T. Murray     Mississauga     ON  39/ 69:M40-44 M# 222   53:03  8:32
  281 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   4/  5:F55-59 F#  58   53:05  8:32
  282 Alann P. Au         Lancaster       NY  34/ 58:M35-39 M# 223   53:09  8:33
  283 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  14/ 32:M55-59 M# 224   53:09  8:33
  284 Jeff E. Rounds      Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 32:M55-59 M# 225   53:11  8:33
  285 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  16/ 32:M55-59 M# 226   53:11  8:33
  286 Alan Jenkins        Williamsville   NY  29/ 53:M50-54 M# 227   53:12  8:33
  287 Jill M. Patti       Elma            NY   6/ 20:F30-34 F#  59   53:13  8:33
  288 Kevin Martin, Jr.   Getzville       NY  35/ 58:M35-39 M# 228   53:13  8:33
  289 Jane P. Falzone     Lancaster       NY   5/ 23:F40-44 F#  60   53:23  8:35
  290 David N. Robinson   N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 35:M30-34 M# 229   53:25  8:35
  291 Lauren E. Kufel     Lancaster       NY   7/ 21:F25-29 F#  61   53:28  8:36
  292 Brenda K. Lane      Lake View       NY   6/ 23:F40-44 F#  62   53:28  8:36
  293 Rachel R. DiPirro   Lancaster       NY   8/ 21:F25-29 F#  63   53:30  8:36
  294 David M. Mansell    Lancaster       NY  22/ 35:M30-34 M# 230   53:30  8:36
  295 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 32:M55-59 M# 231   53:33  8:37
  296 Rayna M. Voychak    East Pembroke   NY   7/ 20:F30-34 F#  64   53:35  8:37
  297 Christopher J. Lee  East Amherst    NY  40/ 69:M40-44 M# 232   53:36  8:37
  298 Kevin P. Lipomi     Amherst         NY  37/ 64:M45-49 M# 233   53:36  8:37
  299 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  16/ 22:M25-29 M# 234   53:36  8:37
  300 Hans L. Steiniger   Lancaster       NY  30/ 53:M50-54 M# 235   53:41  8:38
  301 Steven J. Wright    Depew           NY  17/ 22:M25-29 M# 236   53:41  8:38
  302 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 18:M60-64 M# 237   53:49  8:39
  303 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  38/ 64:M45-49 M# 238   53:53  8:40
  304 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY   8/ 20:F30-34 F#  65   53:55  8:40
  305 Beth A. Stormer     Hamburg         NY   7/ 23:F40-44 F#  66   53:56  8:40
  306 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  41/ 69:M40-44 M# 239   53:57  8:40
  307 Michael P. Rogers   Amherst         NY  39/ 64:M45-49 M# 240   54:00  8:41
  308 Bob M. Kolodziej    Varysburg       NY  18/ 32:M55-59 M# 241   54:00  8:41
  309 Charles L. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  11/ 18:M60-64 M# 242   54:01  8:41
  310 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 53:M50-54 M# 243   54:06  8:42
  311 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   7/ 15:F50-54 F#  67   54:07  8:42
  312 Jennifer A. Turesky East Amherst    NY  12/ 20:F20-24 F#  68   54:08  8:42
  313 Michael A. Bajak    Lancaster       NY  42/ 69:M40-44 M# 244   54:15  8:43
  314 Bob W. Radke        Alden           NY  12/ 18:M60-64 M# 245   54:17  8:44
  315 Bruno Blazicko      Hamburg         NY  40/ 64:M45-49 M# 246   54:20  8:44
  316 Michael R. Kolb     Attica          NY  23/ 35:M30-34 M# 247   54:20  8:44
  317 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  41/ 64:M45-49 M# 248   54:20  8:44
  318 Daniel D. Pulley    Lancaster       NY   3/  9:M 1-14 M# 249   54:23  8:45
  319 Darren E. Kempner   Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:M25-29 M# 250   54:24  8:45
  320 Jacob Rinow         Lancaster       NY   4/  9:M 1-14 M# 251   54:24  8:45
  321 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 69:M40-44 M# 252   54:24  8:45
  322 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  44/ 69:M40-44 M# 253   54:28  8:45
  323 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M75-79 M# 254   54:29  8:46
  324 Mary V. Przybyla    Cuba            NY  11/ 23:F45-49 F#  69   54:32  8:46
  325 Lauren A. Lorek     Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:F30-34 F#  70   54:45  8:48
  326 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY   8/ 30:F35-39 F#  71   54:48  8:49
  327 Eric J. Jankowski   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 11:M20-24 M# 255   54:51  8:49
  328 Nicole A. Lucie     Lancaster       NY  13/ 20:F20-24 F#  72   54:53  8:49
  329 Richard Dillon, Jr. Lancaster       NY  19/ 22:M25-29 M# 256   54:57  8:50
  330 Leslie A. Martino   Lancaster       NY   9/ 30:F35-39 F#  73   55:02  8:51
  331 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  2:F65-69 F#  74   55:02  8:51
  332 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  14/ 19:M15-19 M# 257   55:03  8:51
  333 Paul M. Mangold     Williamsville   NY   5/  9:M 1-14 M# 258   55:03  8:51
  334 Melissa A. Brainard Lancaster       NY  10/ 30:F35-39 F#  75   55:06  8:52
  335 Joseph C. Cerullo   Williamsville   NY  36/ 58:M35-39 M# 259   55:09  8:52
  336 Karen M. Herdzik    Lancaster       NY   9/ 21:F25-29 F#  76   55:10  8:52
  337 Dennis S. Bauer     Lancaster       NY  24/ 35:M30-34 M# 260   55:15  8:53
  338 Jennifer A. Erdell  San Francisco   CA  10/ 21:F25-29 F#  77   55:15  8:53
  339 Jim P. Curry        Williamsville   NY  32/ 53:M50-54 M# 261   55:16  8:53
  340 Christopher Mazella Depew           NY  45/ 69:M40-44 M# 262   55:17  8:53
  341 Dan G. Glieco       Williamsville   NY  33/ 53:M50-54 M# 263   55:18  8:53
  342 Timothy J. Musial   Lancaster       NY  15/ 19:M15-19 M# 264   55:20  8:54
  343 Jeff Harrington     Morris          NY  20/ 22:M25-29 M# 265   55:21  8:54
  344 Jay M. Wilczak      Lancaster       NY  46/ 69:M40-44 M# 266   55:25  8:55
  345 Joseph Karaszewski  East Amherst    NY  47/ 69:M40-44 M# 267   55:27  8:55
  346 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  34/ 53:M50-54 M# 268   55:30  8:55
  347 Mark A. Starosielec Buffalo         NY  21/ 22:M25-29 M# 269   55:32  8:56
  348 Christopher Goulet  Lancaster       NY  25/ 35:M30-34 M# 270   55:34  8:56
  349 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  19/ 32:M55-59 M# 271   55:35  8:56
  350 Kara L. Stock       Lancaster       NY  10/ 20:F30-34 F#  78   55:37  8:56
  351 Larry B. Sitzman    Alden           NY  42/ 64:M45-49 M# 272   55:40  8:57
  352 Chuck M. Schwach    Lancaster       NY  48/ 69:M40-44 M# 273   55:41  8:57
  353 Richard P. Macey    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 69:M40-44 M# 274   55:43  8:57
  354 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  43/ 64:M45-49 M# 275   55:48  8:58
  355 Gordon A. Pleuthner Buffalo         NY  35/ 53:M50-54 M# 276   55:51  8:59
  356 Andrew J. McKinley  Orchard Park    NY  26/ 35:M30-34 M# 277   55:51  8:59
  357 Kevin T. Craig      Getzville       NY  36/ 53:M50-54 M# 278   55:52  8:59
  358 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  13/ 18:M60-64 M# 279   55:53  8:59
  359 Paul G. Benz        Webster         NY  37/ 58:M35-39 M# 280   55:54  8:59
  360 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  37/ 53:M50-54 M# 281   55:57  9:00
  361 Tim J. Jeziorski    Alden           NY  50/ 69:M40-44 M# 282   55:57  9:00
  362 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY  11/ 30:F35-39 F#  79   55:58  9:00
  363 Gregory B. Wiltrout Getzville       NY  38/ 53:M50-54 M# 283   55:59  9:00
  364 Dan Cox             Williamsville   NY  38/ 58:M35-39 M# 284   55:59  9:00
  365 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  44/ 64:M45-49 M# 285   56:01  9:00
  366 Victor J. Stachura  Snyder          NY  51/ 69:M40-44 M# 286   56:02  9:01
  367 David J. Graff, Jr. Amherst         NY  39/ 58:M35-39 M# 287   56:05  9:01
  368 Zachary M. Musial   Lancaster       NY  16/ 19:M15-19 M# 288   56:06  9:01
  369 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY   8/ 23:F40-44 F#  80   56:07  9:01
  370 Kelly Lombardo      Williamsville   NY  12/ 30:F35-39 F#  81   56:10  9:02
  371 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  39/ 53:M50-54 M# 289   56:11  9:02
  372 Alana C. Kivi       Amherst         NY  11/ 20:F30-34 F#  82   56:15  9:03
  373 Chantal Sheedy      Lancaster       NY  12/ 20:F30-34 F#  83   56:16  9:03
  374 Lindsay M. Karas    Depew           NY  14/ 20:F20-24 F#  84   56:21  9:04
  375 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY   9/ 23:F40-44 F#  85   56:22  9:04
  376 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY  52/ 69:M40-44 M# 290   56:28  9:05
  377 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  10/ 23:F40-44 F#  86   56:34  9:06
  378 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  40/ 53:M50-54 M# 291   56:35  9:06
  379 Budd Bailey         Buffalo         NY  45/ 64:M45-49 M# 292   56:37  9:06
  380 Phillip C. Mongiovi Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 19:M15-19 M# 293   56:38  9:06
  381 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  46/ 64:M45-49 M# 294   56:41  9:07
  382 Chuck J. LaChiusa   Orchard Park    NY  41/ 53:M50-54 M# 295   56:41  9:07
  383 Hayley R. Minton    Troy            MI  11/ 21:F25-29 F#  87   56:42  9:07
  384 Karrie S. Frank     Williamsville   NY  12/ 23:F45-49 F#  88   56:44  9:07
  385 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  27/ 35:M30-34 M# 296   56:45  9:07
  386 Lucy Artemas        Buffalo         NY  13/ 30:F35-39 F#  89   56:46  9:08
  387 Lisa A. Zyla        Clarence Center NY  13/ 20:F30-34 F#  90   56:46  9:08
  388 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  42/ 53:M50-54 M# 297   56:54  9:09
  389 Jackie J. Meyers    Lancaster       NY   8/ 15:F50-54 F#  91   56:55  9:09
  390 Kevin Powers        Depew           NY  40/ 58:M35-39 M# 298   56:58  9:10
  391 Jodie L. Jaroni     East Amherst    NY  12/ 21:F25-29 F#  92   57:04  9:10
  392 Ken Steimer         Flower Mound    TX  53/ 69:M40-44 M# 299   57:07  9:11
  393 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  41/ 58:M35-39 M# 300   57:09  9:11
  394 Chuck Volpe         Tonawanda       NY  42/ 58:M35-39 M# 301   57:10  9:11
  395 Peggy A. Kinney     Clarence Center NY  11/ 23:F40-44 F#  93   57:10  9:11
  396 Danny E. Rinow      Depew           NY  43/ 53:M50-54 M# 302   57:14  9:12
  397 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY  47/ 64:M45-49 M# 303   57:15  9:12
  398 Anne-Marie Carriero Lackawanna      NY  13/ 21:F25-29 F#  94   57:16  9:12
  399 Jeffery F. Koester  Marlborough     MA  54/ 69:M40-44 M# 304   57:17  9:13
  400 Susan V. Mangold    Williamsville   NY  12/ 23:F40-44 F#  95   57:17  9:13
  401 Charlie Sellers     Derby           NY  22/ 22:M25-29 M# 305   57:19  9:13
  402 Debbie Czapski      Katy            TX  13/ 23:F45-49 F#  96   57:20  9:13
  403 Hurley Dylan        Lancaster       NY   6/  9:M 1-14 M# 306   57:22  9:13
  404 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY   9/ 15:F50-54 F#  97   57:25  9:14
  405 James W. Notaro     Buffalo         NY  55/ 69:M40-44 M# 307   57:25  9:14
  406 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  28/ 35:M30-34 M# 308   57:26  9:14
  407 Judy L. Dudas       Pittsburgh      PA  13/ 23:F40-44 F#  98   57:28  9:14
  408 Amy J. Chambers     Amherst         NY  14/ 30:F35-39 F#  99   57:40  9:16
  409 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  48/ 64:M45-49 M# 309   57:52  9:18
  410 Robert G. Giardini  Orchard Park    NY  49/ 64:M45-49 M# 310   57:58  9:19
  411 Frank L. Gregori    Lancaster       NY  56/ 69:M40-44 M# 311   58:01  9:20
  412 Kevin R. Ellis      Depew           NY  57/ 69:M40-44 M# 312   58:05  9:20
  413 Robert O'Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  58/ 69:M40-44 M# 313   58:07  9:21
  414 Nancy J. Sheehan    Lewiston        NY  14/ 23:F45-49 F# 100   58:10  9:21
  415 Marguerite Mahoney  Newark          DE  14/ 23:F40-44 F# 101   58:11  9:21
  416 Brad Ras            Lancaster       NY  43/ 58:M35-39 M# 314   58:12  9:21
  417 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY  20/ 32:M55-59 M# 315   58:23  9:23
  418 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  10/ 15:F50-54 F# 102   58:25  9:24
  419 Arletta Samulak     Lancaster       NY  15/ 23:F40-44 F# 103   58:27  9:24
  420 John C. Persons     East Amherst    NY  44/ 58:M35-39 M# 316   58:30  9:24
  421 Steve M. Filipowicz Hilton          NY  44/ 53:M50-54 M# 317   58:31  9:24
  422 Joe Testani         Rochester       NY  59/ 69:M40-44 M# 318   58:31  9:24
  423 Mark A. DiRienzo    Depew           NY  45/ 58:M35-39 M# 319   58:33  9:25
  424 Raymond A. Puleo    Lancaster       NY  50/ 64:M45-49 M# 320   58:35  9:25
  425 John R. Durno       Williamsville   NY  46/ 58:M35-39 M# 321   58:36  9:25
  426 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  60/ 69:M40-44 M# 322   58:37  9:25
  427 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  45/ 53:M50-54 M# 323   58:41  9:26
  428 Tommy O'Donnell     Depew           NY   7/  9:M 1-14 M# 324   58:45  9:27
  429 Jo Ann Streit       Lockport        NY  11/ 15:F50-54 F# 104   58:49  9:27
  430 Peter V. Tonsoline  Depew           NY  21/ 32:M55-59 M# 325   59:00  9:29
  431 Heather McPartlan   Depew           NY  14/ 21:F25-29 F# 105   59:00  9:29
  432 Jillian C. Kozub    Alden           NY  15/ 20:F20-24 F# 106   59:01  9:29
  433 Kim A. deWaal       Lancaster       NY  15/ 30:F35-39 F# 107   59:04  9:30
  434 Thomas J. Gill      Hilliard        OH  47/ 58:M35-39 M# 326   59:21  9:33
  435 Michael P. Aquino   Marlboro        NJ  61/ 69:M40-44 M# 327   59:22  9:33
  436 Mia Truckenbrod     Amherst         NY  14/ 20:F30-34 F# 108   59:23  9:33
  437 Rebecca Kobielski   Williamsville   NY  15/ 21:F25-29 F# 109   59:28  9:34
  438 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY  15/ 23:F45-49 F# 110   59:28  9:34
  439 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  22/ 32:M55-59 M# 328   59:29  9:34
  440 Dan J. Morris       Buffalo         NY  62/ 69:M40-44 M# 329   59:35  9:35
  441 Amy Riemenschneider Hatboro         PA  16/ 30:F35-39 F# 111   59:49  9:37
  442 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:F35-39 F# 112   59:50  9:37
  443 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  46/ 53:M50-54 M# 330   59:52  9:37
  444 Allison G. Lang     Akron           NY  18/ 30:F35-39 F# 113   59:53  9:38
  445 Harry N. Konst      Lancaster       NY  47/ 53:M50-54 M# 331   59:56  9:38
  446 Sheila C. Gallagher Kenmore         NY  15/ 20:F30-34 F# 114 1:00:05  9:40
  447 Kevin A. Kaminski   Depew           NY  48/ 58:M35-39 M# 332 1:00:14  9:41
  448 Mike A. Bolas       Williamsville   NY  51/ 64:M45-49 M# 333 1:00:14  9:41
  449 Teresa M. Davidson  Brookfield      WI  16/ 23:F40-44 F# 115 1:00:21  9:42
  450 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  23/ 32:M55-59 M# 334 1:00:25  9:43
  451 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  16/ 20:F20-24 F# 116 1:00:26  9:43
  452 Laura E. Dudas      Pittsburgh      PA   5/  6:F15-19 F# 117 1:00:26  9:43
  453 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  52/ 64:M45-49 M# 335 1:00:36  9:45
  454 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  48/ 53:M50-54 M# 336 1:00:37  9:45
  455 Debra L. Meier      Grand Island    NY  16/ 23:F45-49 F# 118 1:00:44  9:46
  456 Jim Dickinson       East Aurora     NY  63/ 69:M40-44 M# 337 1:00:45  9:46
  457 Gary J. Krasinski   Grand Island    NY  49/ 53:M50-54 M# 338 1:00:50  9:47
  458 Rick Travers        West Seneca     NY  64/ 69:M40-44 M# 339 1:00:50  9:47
  459 Richard T. Dillon   Lancaster       NY  24/ 32:M55-59 M# 340 1:00:51  9:47
  460 Joe Loschiavo       Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 35:M30-34 M# 341 1:00:55  9:48
  461 Joe R. Wagner       Kenmore         NY  53/ 64:M45-49 M# 342 1:01:00  9:48
  462 Rachael M. Vella    Lackawanna      NY  16/ 21:F25-29 F# 119 1:01:00  9:48
  463 Sarah E. Doerflein  Lancaster       NY  17/ 21:F25-29 F# 120 1:01:08  9:50
  464 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  17/ 20:F20-24 F# 121 1:01:08  9:50
  465 John S. Horton      East Amherst    NY  65/ 69:M40-44 M# 343 1:01:12  9:50
  466 Alastair McGregor   Lewiston        NY  14/ 18:M60-64 M# 344 1:01:21  9:52
  467 Janet Murray        Lancaster       NY  17/ 23:F40-44 F# 122 1:01:21  9:52
  468 Keith V. Scranton   Tonawanda       NY  54/ 64:M45-49 M# 345 1:01:24  9:52
  469 Kevin Clark         Lockport        NY  25/ 32:M55-59 M# 346 1:01:24  9:52
  470 Jean M. Hassey      Lancaster       NY  18/ 21:F25-29 F# 123 1:01:30  9:53
  471 John N. Galenski    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 58:M35-39 M# 347 1:01:32  9:54
  472 Amy Teprovich       Depew           NY  19/ 21:F25-29 F# 124 1:01:35  9:54
  473 Michael L. Graber   Lancaster       NY  10/ 11:M20-24 M# 348 1:01:38  9:55
  474 Claudia L. Mancuso  Kenmore         NY  17/ 23:F45-49 F# 125 1:01:49  9:56
  475 Karen E. Michaels   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 20:F30-34 F# 126 1:01:51  9:57
  476 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 18:M60-64 M# 349 1:01:51  9:57
  477 Paul G. Hassall     Tonawanda       NY  26/ 32:M55-59 M# 350 1:01:58  9:58
  478 Carmen Zagarrio     Lancaster       NY  50/ 58:M35-39 M# 351 1:02:22 10:02
  479 James B. Okun       Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 35:M30-34 M# 352 1:02:26 10:02
  480 James C. Burgess    Buffalo         NY  51/ 58:M35-39 M# 353 1:02:34 10:04
  481 Patricia Gillen     West Seneca     NY  18/ 23:F40-44 F# 127 1:02:36 10:04
  482 Robert J. Beck      Buffalo         NY  52/ 58:M35-39 M# 354 1:02:41 10:05
  483 David J. Mathis     Lancaster       NY  50/ 53:M50-54 M# 355 1:02:42 10:05
  484 Michael J. Lucie    Lancaster       NY  55/ 64:M45-49 M# 356 1:02:45 10:05
  485 Andrea L. Pratt     Lockport        NY  19/ 23:F40-44 F# 128 1:02:47 10:06
  486 Mary K. Marcinelli  Buffalo         NY  19/ 30:F35-39 F# 129 1:02:54 10:07
  487 Tom R. Kaminski     Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 58:M35-39 M# 357 1:02:59 10:08
  488 Clifton M. Bergfeld West Seneca     NY  31/ 35:M30-34 M# 358 1:03:08 10:09
  489 Ellen M. Ode        Kenmore         NY  18/ 23:F45-49 F# 130 1:03:19 10:11
  490 Eric J. Harty       Lancaster       NY  18/ 19:M15-19 M# 359 1:03:24 10:12
  491 Douglas R. Ackman   Lancaster       NY  66/ 69:M40-44 M# 360 1:03:25 10:12
  492 Mitch D. Inman      Lancaster       NY  11/ 11:M20-24 M# 361 1:03:26 10:12
  493 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  51/ 53:M50-54 M# 362 1:03:32 10:13
  494 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY  56/ 64:M45-49 M# 363 1:03:33 10:13
  495 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  3:M75-79 M# 364 1:03:35 10:13
  496 Margaret Giardini   Orchard Park    NY  20/ 23:F40-44 F# 131 1:03:37 10:14
  497 Barry S. Folk       Mount Penn      PA  54/ 58:M35-39 M# 365 1:03:40 10:14
  498 Suzanne M. Gill     Lancaster       NY  21/ 23:F40-44 F# 132 1:03:53 10:16
  499 Steve C. Burgeson   Kenmore         NY  57/ 64:M45-49 M# 366 1:03:54 10:16
  500 Theresa J. Murray   Lancaster       NY  19/ 23:F45-49 F# 133 1:03:56 10:17
  501 Tom Derion          Lancaster       NY  55/ 58:M35-39 M# 367 1:03:57 10:17
  502 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  27/ 32:M55-59 M# 368 1:04:04 10:18
  503 Patrick R. Uhteg    Lancaster       NY  32/ 35:M30-34 M# 369 1:04:17 10:20
  504 Catherine Zimmerman Williamsville   NY  17/ 20:F30-34 F# 134 1:04:18 10:20
  505 Jackie A. Rowley    Jacksonville    FL  67/ 69:M40-44 M# 370 1:04:19 10:20
  506 Maureen E. Kieffer  East Amherst    NY  20/ 30:F35-39 F# 135 1:04:20 10:21
  507 Patricia H. Caruso  East Amherst    NY  22/ 23:F40-44 F# 136 1:04:21 10:21
  508 A. Riemenschneider  Hatboro         PA  56/ 58:M35-39 M# 371 1:04:25 10:21
  509 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 137 1:04:29 10:22
  510 Christopher J. Duke Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 58:M35-39 M# 372 1:04:32 10:23
  511 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   1/  3:F70-74 F# 138 1:04:42 10:24
  512 Kim Zuppelli        Kenmore         NY  21/ 30:F35-39 F# 139 1:04:49 10:25
  513 Kristin S. Ellis    Depew           NY  22/ 30:F35-39 F# 140 1:05:16 10:30
  514 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  12/ 15:F50-54 F# 141 1:05:19 10:30
  515 Edward Kosmala, Jr. Lancaster       NY  28/ 32:M55-59 M# 373 1:05:26 10:31
  516 Elspeth L. Phillips Elma            NY   6/  6:F15-19 F# 142 1:05:35 10:33
  517 Brandi L. Eustice   Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:F20-24 F# 143 1:05:40 10:33
  518 Kristen M. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  19/ 20:F20-24 F# 144 1:05:41 10:34
  519 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  29/ 32:M55-59 M# 374 1:05:58 10:36
  520 Scott A. Simmons    Newark          DE  68/ 69:M40-44 M# 375 1:05:58 10:36
  521 Barbara J. Nichter  Lancaster       NY  13/ 15:F50-54 F# 145 1:06:04 10:37
  522 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  14/ 15:F50-54 F# 146 1:06:12 10:39
  523 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 32:M55-59 M# 376 1:06:31 10:42
  524 Al Franjoine        Lancaster       NY  16/ 18:M60-64 M# 377 1:06:39 10:43
  525 Mary P. Skinner     Tonawanda       NY  20/ 21:F25-29 F# 147 1:06:44 10:44
  526 Misbah U. Qadir     Depew           NY  33/ 35:M30-34 M# 378 1:07:01 10:46
  527 Joe J. Hastreiter   Lancaster       NY  58/ 64:M45-49 M# 379 1:07:02 10:47
  528 Renee N. Budelewski Lancaster       NY  21/ 21:F25-29 F# 148 1:07:06 10:47
  529 Elaine Budelewski   Depew           NY  18/ 20:F30-34 F# 149 1:07:06 10:47
  530 Debra L. Fodero     Buffalo         NY  23/ 30:F35-39 F# 150 1:07:11 10:48
  531 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  59/ 64:M45-49 M# 380 1:07:15 10:49
  532 David G. Pratt      Henrietta       NY  58/ 58:M35-39 M# 381 1:07:20 10:50
  533 Stan P. Beszczynski Williamsville   NY  17/ 18:M60-64 M# 382 1:07:30 10:51
  534 Mike J. Wojcik      Depew           NY   8/  9:M 1-14 M# 383 1:07:35 10:52
  535 Adam J. Wiepert     Lancaster       NY  19/ 19:M15-19 M# 384 1:07:41 10:53
  536 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 385 1:07:43 10:53
  537 Laura A. Jankowski  Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 23:F40-44 F# 151 1:07:43 10:53
  538 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   5/  5:F55-59 F# 152 1:07:48 10:54
  539 Patty L. Hastreiter Lancaster       NY  20/ 23:F45-49 F# 153 1:07:53 10:55
  540 Jodie A. Cansdale   Alden           NY  24/ 30:F35-39 F# 154 1:07:57 10:55
  541 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  2:M80-90 M# 386 1:08:16 10:59
  542 Dave T. Konst       Williamsville   NY  60/ 64:M45-49 M# 387 1:08:19 10:59
  543 Hayden Fitzpatrick  Lewiston        NY   9/  9:M 1-14 M# 388 1:08:21 10:59
  544 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 155 1:08:24 11:00
  545 David M. Harty      Lancaster       NY  61/ 64:M45-49 M# 389 1:08:32 11:01
  546 Lisa E. Folk        Mount Penn      PA  25/ 30:F35-39 F# 156 1:09:26 11:10
  547 Thomas J. Rowley    Jacksonville    FL  62/ 64:M45-49 M# 390 1:09:30 11:10
  548 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  31/ 32:M55-59 M# 391 1:09:43 11:13
  549 William M. Jauch    Williamsville   NY  34/ 35:M30-34 M# 392 1:09:46 11:13
  550 Karen Sienkiewicz   Lancaster       NY  26/ 30:F35-39 F# 157 1:10:00 11:15
  551 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  3:F70-74 F# 158 1:10:07 11:16
  552 Robin M. Murcin     Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 30:F35-39 F# 159 1:10:16 11:18
  553 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  21/ 23:F45-49 F# 160 1:10:17 11:18
  554 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  63/ 64:M45-49 M# 393 1:10:18 11:18
  555 Kenneth F. Graber   Lancaster       NY  52/ 53:M50-54 M# 394 1:10:31 11:20
  556 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  15/ 15:F50-54 F# 161 1:11:25 11:29
  557 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY  64/ 64:M45-49 M# 395 1:11:29 11:30
  558 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  2:M80-90 M# 396 1:11:41 11:31
  559 Kenneth H. Czosek   Lancaster       NY  53/ 53:M50-54 M# 397 1:12:13 11:37
  560 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  3:M75-79 M# 398 1:12:13 11:37
  561 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  3:F70-74 F# 162 1:12:23 11:38
  562 Cindy Cotter        Buffalo         NY  28/ 30:F35-39 F# 163 1:13:28 11:49
  563 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   3/  5:M70-74 M# 399 1:13:46 11:52
  564 Roxie Weber         Lancaster       NY  29/ 30:F35-39 F# 164 1:15:17 12:06
  565 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   4/  5:M70-74 M# 400 1:17:30 12:28
  566 Rosemary Lombardo   Amherst         NY  19/ 20:F30-34 F# 165 1:18:04 12:33
  567 Jennifer Filipski   Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 20:F20-24 F# 166 1:18:51 12:41
  568 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY   5/  5:M70-74 M# 401 1:20:04 12:52
  569 Joseph A. Wukovits  Lancaster       NY  69/ 69:M40-44 M# 402 1:20:04 12:52
  570 Cheryl A. Murray    Lancaster       NY  22/ 23:F45-49 F# 167 1:21:27 13:06
  571 Elizabeth Mustard   Athens          GA  30/ 30:F35-39 F# 168 1:22:19 13:14
  572 Debra S. Williford  Schroon Lake    NY  23/ 23:F45-49 F# 169 1:28:25 14:13
  573 Debbi Davern        Chesapeake      VA  20/ 20:F30-34 F# 170 1:29:00 14:19
  574 Tim Davern          Chesapeake      VA  35/ 35:M30-34 M# 403 1:29:01 14:19
  575 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 404 1:32:11 14:49
  576 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  18/ 18:M60-64 M# 405 1:43:18 16:36
  577 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  32/ 32:M55-59 M# 406 2:13:10 21:25
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY