-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    2003 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  2003                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Todd Reeser         Rochester       NY   1/ 29:M25-29 M#   1   31:38  5:05
    2 Steve A. Bohan      Buffalo         NY   2/ 29:M25-29 M#   2   32:22  5:12
    3 Matthew Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 44:M30-34 M#   3   32:44  5:16
    4 David J. Jackson    St. Catharines  ON   3/ 29:M25-29 M#   4   32:53  5:17
    5 A. J. Walsh         Buffalo         NY   4/ 29:M25-29 M#   5   33:24  5:22
    6 Michael R. Herron   Buffalo         NY   5/ 29:M25-29 M#   6   33:57  5:27
    7 Mike Heitzenrater   N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 29:M25-29 M#   7   34:49  5:36
    8 Billy J. Fisher III Fayetteville    NY   1/ 20:M20-24 M#   8   34:58  5:37
    9 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   1/ 54:M35-39 M#   9   35:18  5:41
   10 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/ 74:M45-49 M#  10   35:24  5:41
   11 Mark T. Jankowski   Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 25:M15-19 M#  11   35:45  5:45
   12 Kevin Burke         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 44:M30-34 M#  12   35:50  5:46
   13 Patrick O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   1/ 75:M40-44 M#  13   36:09  5:49
   14 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   7/ 29:M25-29 M#  14   36:13  5:49
   15 Jonathan D. Priset  Albion          NY   8/ 29:M25-29 M#  15   36:14  5:50
   16 Joe R. Peresan      Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:M20-24 M#  16   36:38  5:53
   17 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   2/ 74:M45-49 M#  17   36:45  5:55
   18 Pete Osmond         Strykersville   NY   3/ 44:M30-34 M#  18   37:13  5:59
   19 Allen Dise          Albion          NY   2/ 75:M40-44 M#  19   37:16  5:59
   20 Joe F. Niezgoda     Alden           NY   3/ 20:M20-24 M#  20   37:31  6:02
   21 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   2/ 54:M35-39 M#  21   37:32  6:02
   22 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   3/ 75:M40-44 M#  22   37:34  6:02
   23 Allison Carr        West Seneca     NY   1/ 13:F20-24 F#   1   37:37  6:03
   24 Aaron C. Belleville Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:M20-24 M#  23   37:42  6:04
   25 Jim Park            Buffalo         NY   3/ 54:M35-39 M#  24   37:47  6:04
   26 Katie M. Wirth      Buffalo         NY   1/ 34:F25-29 F#   2   38:15  6:09
   27 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   4/ 75:M40-44 M#  25   38:19  6:10
   28 Ted W. Paget        Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 66:M50-54 M#  26   38:29  6:11
   29 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   38:31  6:12
   30 James R. Niwinski   Sloan           NY   2/ 25:M15-19 M#  27   38:41  6:13
   31 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   4/ 44:M30-34 M#  28   38:51  6:15
   32 Kevin Szczepanski   West Seneca     NY   3/ 25:M15-19 M#  29   39:05  6:17
   33 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   2/ 66:M50-54 M#  30   39:16  6:19
   34 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 74:M45-49 M#  31   39:25  6:20
   35 Joe F. Lanteigne    Millgrove       ON   5/ 75:M40-44 M#  32   39:32  6:21
   36 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY   3/ 66:M50-54 M#  33   39:40  6:23
   37 Jennifer E. Koeppel Snyder          NY   2/ 13:F20-24 F#   3   39:41  6:23
   38 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   4/ 54:M35-39 M#  34   39:47  6:24
   39 Andrew M. Marconi   Kenmore         NY   5/ 20:M20-24 M#  35   39:53  6:25
   40 Melissa Terwilliger Blasdell        NY   1/  8:F15-19 F#   4   39:58  6:26
   41 Dave C. Ward        Akron           NY   4/ 66:M50-54 M#  36   40:01  6:26
   42 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   9/ 29:M25-29 M#  37   40:10  6:27
   43 Judy S. Arlington   Lockport        NY   1/ 31:F35-39 F#   5   40:15  6:28
   44 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY   4/ 25:M15-19 M#  38   40:21  6:29
   45 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   6/ 75:M40-44 M#  39   40:22  6:29
   46 Ralph H. Yacinthe   Buffalo         NY   7/ 75:M40-44 M#  40   40:24  6:30
   47 Tim Fulton          Buffalo         NY   8/ 75:M40-44 M#  41   40:29  6:31
   48 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   1/ 25:F40-44 F#   6   40:30  6:31
   49 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   4/ 74:M45-49 M#  42   40:35  6:31
   50 Thomas Baroni       Buffalo         NY   5/ 54:M35-39 M#  43   40:39  6:32
   51 David J. Robinson   East Aurora     NY   9/ 75:M40-44 M#  44   40:48  6:34
   52 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   5/ 74:M45-49 M#  45   41:07  6:37
   53 Jeff W. Ker         Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 44:M30-34 M#  46   41:13  6:38
   54 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   5/ 66:M50-54 M#  47   41:15  6:38
   55 Nicholas W. Baer    Amherst         NY   5/ 25:M15-19 M#  48   41:22  6:39
   56 Rodolfo Diaz        West Seneca     NY   6/ 66:M50-54 M#  49   41:22  6:39
   57 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   7/ 66:M50-54 M#  50   41:25  6:40
   58 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  10/ 75:M40-44 M#  51   41:27  6:40
   59 Brent Hall          Willowgrove     ON   6/ 74:M45-49 M#  52   41:29  6:40
   60 Robert J. Dowrey    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 74:M45-49 M#  53   41:41  6:42
   61 Dennis T. Dwyer     Batavia         NY  11/ 75:M40-44 M#  54   41:46  6:43
   62 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   6/ 54:M35-39 M#  55   41:46  6:43
   63 Ralph Zimmermann    Kenmore         NY   1/ 16:M60-64 M#  56   41:48  6:43
   64 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   2/ 31:F35-39 F#   7   41:52  6:44
   65 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY  12/ 75:M40-44 M#  57   41:52  6:44
   66 Gabe A. Nelson      Orchard Park    NY   6/ 25:M15-19 M#  58   41:54  6:44
   67 Samuel R. Neal      East Aurora     NY   8/ 66:M50-54 M#  59   41:54  6:44
   68 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY  10/ 29:M25-29 M#  60   41:58  6:45
   69 Karl A. Shallowhorn Amherst         NY  13/ 75:M40-44 M#  61   42:01  6:45
   70 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   9/ 66:M50-54 M#  62   42:02  6:45
   71 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY   6/ 20:M20-24 M#  63   42:04  6:46
   72 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   8/ 74:M45-49 M#  64   42:06  6:46
   73 Thomas H. Adams     Lockport        NY   6/ 44:M30-34 M#  65   42:06  6:46
   74 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 22:F45-49 F#   8   42:09  6:47
   75 Cathy M. Levine     Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:F45-49 F#   9   42:10  6:47
   76 Dan J. Daudelin     Snyder          NY   9/ 74:M45-49 M#  66   42:11  6:47
   77 Matthew Piotrowski  West Seneca     NY   7/ 25:M15-19 M#  67   42:27  6:49
   78 Alan J. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  14/ 75:M40-44 M#  68   42:31  6:50
   79 Chris M. Connelly   Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 44:M30-34 M#  69   42:37  6:51
   80 Harold A. Landahl   Alden           NY  10/ 74:M45-49 M#  70   42:38  6:51
   81 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY  11/ 29:M25-29 M#  71   42:40  6:52
   82 Bill F. Schimpf     Williamsville   NY  11/ 74:M45-49 M#  72   42:40  6:52
   83 Timothy J. Galvin   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 74:M45-49 M#  73   42:41  6:52
   84 John H. Siwek       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 30:M55-59 M#  74   42:47  6:53
   85 Michael P. Kendall  Amherst         NY  15/ 75:M40-44 M#  75   42:52  6:54
   86 Michael D. Kocher   Lancaster       NY   7/ 20:M20-24 M#  76   42:57  6:54
   87 Jo Ann O'Loughlin   Snyder          NY   3/ 31:F35-39 F#  10   42:59  6:55
   88 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  13/ 74:M45-49 M#  77   43:01  6:55
   89 Mike A. Lyons       East Aurora     NY  16/ 75:M40-44 M#  78   43:02  6:55
   90 Mark S. Lavner      South Wales     NY  14/ 74:M45-49 M#  79   43:03  6:55
   91 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY   2/  8:F15-19 F#  11   43:04  6:55
   92 Cory Cwiklinski     Lancaster       NY   8/ 25:M15-19 M#  80   43:07  6:56
   93 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M65-69 M#  81   43:11  6:57
   94 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  17/ 75:M40-44 M#  82   43:14  6:57
   95 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY  15/ 74:M45-49 M#  83   43:16  6:57
   96 Jim R. Clark        East Aurora     NY  16/ 74:M45-49 M#  84   43:18  6:58
   97 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 16:M60-64 M#  85   43:19  6:58
   98 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY  10/ 66:M50-54 M#  86   43:23  6:58
   99 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  11/ 66:M50-54 M#  87   43:27  6:59
  100 Joe R. Cendrowski   Sloan           NY   9/ 25:M15-19 M#  88   43:30  7:00
  101 Matt Latawiec       Sanborn         NY  10/ 25:M15-19 M#  89   43:32  7:00
  102 Bobby L. Felber     Depew           NY  11/ 25:M15-19 M#  90   43:38  7:01
  103 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  17/ 74:M45-49 M#  91   43:40  7:01
  104 Jason R. Conklin    Lancaster       NY   8/ 44:M30-34 M#  92   43:42  7:02
  105 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY  18/ 75:M40-44 M#  93   43:43  7:02
  106 John J. Skywark     Buffalo         NY   7/ 54:M35-39 M#  94   43:47  7:02
  107 Alan R. Reed        West Seneca     NY  19/ 75:M40-44 M#  95   43:47  7:02
  108 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  20/ 75:M40-44 M#  96   44:00  7:04
  109 Anthony Garlow      N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 74:M45-49 M#  97   44:03  7:05
  110 Al Franjoine        Lancaster       NY   8/ 20:M20-24 M#  98   44:13  7:07
  111 Brendan Hickey      Williamsville   NY   8/ 54:M35-39 M#  99   44:14  7:07
  112 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  19/ 74:M45-49 M# 100   44:15  7:07
  113 Elizabeth Randell   Buffalo         NY   4/ 31:F35-39 F#  12   44:16  7:07
  114 John P. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  12/ 66:M50-54 M# 101   44:19  7:07
  115 Maggie M. Whelehan  Rochester       NY   1/ 20:F30-34 F#  13   44:22  7:08
  116 Julie M. Doell      Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:F30-34 F#  14   44:24  7:08
  117 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  13/ 66:M50-54 M# 102   44:28  7:09
  118 Bill F. Walter      Jamesville      NY  14/ 66:M50-54 M# 103   44:29  7:09
  119 Robert C. Johnson   Lancaster       NY  15/ 66:M50-54 M# 104   44:29  7:09
  120 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 75:M40-44 M# 105   44:31  7:09
  121 Anne L. Pollock     Lockport        NY   2/ 25:F40-44 F#  15   44:35  7:10
  122 Peter J. Gorlewski  West Seneca     NY  20/ 74:M45-49 M# 106   44:43  7:11
  123 Siobhan C. Smith    Lancaster       NY   5/ 31:F35-39 F#  16   44:45  7:12
  124 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  16/ 66:M50-54 M# 107   44:46  7:12
  125 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  22/ 75:M40-44 M# 108   44:48  7:12
  126 Terry Sweeney       Alden           NY  21/ 74:M45-49 M# 109   45:00  7:14
  127 James A. Prentiss   Kenmore         NY  23/ 75:M40-44 M# 110   45:02  7:14
  128 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  22/ 74:M45-49 M# 111   45:05  7:15
  129 Nick J. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  23/ 74:M45-49 M# 112   45:06  7:15
  130 John N. Hamilton    Fayetteville    NY  24/ 75:M40-44 M# 113   45:15  7:16
  131 Bill J. Newton      Lewiston        NY  12/ 29:M25-29 M# 114   45:24  7:18
  132 Michael Holakowski  Sloan           NY  12/ 25:M15-19 M# 115   45:25  7:18
  133 Marilyn H. Brockman Liverpool       NY   3/ 13:F20-24 F#  17   45:26  7:18
  134 Matthew D. Dore     Lockport        NY  13/ 29:M25-29 M# 116   45:26  7:18
  135 Bill B. Maher       Bowmansville    NY   9/ 44:M30-34 M# 117   45:28  7:19
  136 Bonnie R. Symes     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 34:F25-29 F#  18   45:31  7:19
  137 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 30:M55-59 M# 118   45:32  7:19
  138 Jared A. Karas      Depew           NY  13/ 25:M15-19 M# 119   45:35  7:20
  139 Lori Karlson-Bauza  Dunkirk         NY   3/ 22:F45-49 F#  19   45:40  7:21
  140 Tom B. Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 44:M30-34 M# 120   45:46  7:21
  141 Laura Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   3/ 34:F25-29 F#  20   45:47  7:22
  142 Toi L. O'Brien      Buffalo         NY   3/ 25:F40-44 F#  21   45:50  7:22
  143 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY   9/ 54:M35-39 M# 121   45:53  7:23
  144 Glenn M. Shupe      Clarence        NY  25/ 75:M40-44 M# 122   45:54  7:23
  145 Jim M. Maliszewski  Lancaster       NY  24/ 74:M45-49 M# 123   45:54  7:23
  146 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 12:F50-54 F#  22   45:56  7:23
  147 Joseph R. Emhof     Buffalo         NY  10/ 54:M35-39 M# 124   45:59  7:24
  148 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  17/ 66:M50-54 M# 125   45:59  7:24
  149 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  26/ 75:M40-44 M# 126   46:00  7:24
  150 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 75:M40-44 M# 127   46:03  7:24
  151 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  25/ 74:M45-49 M# 128   46:04  7:24
  152 Kenneth R. Gordon   Derby           NY   3/ 16:M60-64 M# 129   46:06  7:25
  153 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 31:F35-39 F#  23   46:07  7:25
  154 Patricia L. Rich    Orchard Park    NY   3/  8:F15-19 F#  24   46:07  7:25
  155 Jeff C. Ensminger   East Aurora     NY  11/ 54:M35-39 M# 130   46:11  7:25
  156 Jane L. Nellis      Strykersville   NY   4/ 34:F25-29 F#  25   46:11  7:25
  157 Dan A. Nelson       Orchard Park    NY  14/ 25:M15-19 M# 131   46:12  7:26
  158 John V. Horab       West Seneca     NY  12/ 54:M35-39 M# 132   46:13  7:26
  159 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  26/ 74:M45-49 M# 133   46:13  7:26
  160 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  13/ 54:M35-39 M# 134   46:23  7:27
  161 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  18/ 66:M50-54 M# 135   46:25  7:28
  162 Jennifer Hulme      Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:F30-34 F#  26   46:27  7:28
  163 Chuck P. Miller     Ransomville     NY  27/ 74:M45-49 M# 136   46:27  7:28
  164 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:M55-59 M# 137   46:28  7:28
  165 Brian D. Horst      Lancaster       NY  11/ 44:M30-34 M# 138   46:28  7:28
  166 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   4/ 16:M60-64 M# 139   46:30  7:29
  167 Frank K. Soltiz     Alden           NY  28/ 74:M45-49 M# 140   46:31  7:29
  168 David M. Melohusky  Derby           NY  28/ 75:M40-44 M# 141   46:34  7:29
  169 Kim Clark           Attica          NY  14/ 54:M35-39 M# 142   46:36  7:30
  170 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  15/ 54:M35-39 M# 143   46:37  7:30
  171 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  16/ 54:M35-39 M# 144   46:40  7:30
  172 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   4/ 22:F45-49 F#  27   46:41  7:30
  173 Dan Smeal           Tonawanda       NY  29/ 75:M40-44 M# 145   46:43  7:31
  174 Robin M. Mitchell   Apex            NC   5/ 34:F25-29 F#  28   46:49  7:32
  175 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   5/ 16:M60-64 M# 146   47:03  7:34
  176 Maureen Hamilton    Amherst         NY   6/ 34:F25-29 F#  29   47:04  7:34
  177 Tammie Raczkowski   Buffalo         NY   7/ 31:F35-39 F#  30   47:07  7:35
  178 Diane F. Frost      Newfane         NY   8/ 31:F35-39 F#  31   47:10  7:35
  179 Pamela V. London    Buffalo         NY   9/ 31:F35-39 F#  32   47:11  7:35
  180 Sal LaMastra        Eden            NY   6/ 16:M60-64 M# 147   47:12  7:35
  181 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  30/ 75:M40-44 M# 148   47:14  7:36
  182 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   7/ 16:M60-64 M# 149   47:18  7:36
  183 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   4/  8:F15-19 F#  33   47:19  7:36
  184 Matt Healy          Lancaster       NY   9/ 20:M20-24 M# 150   47:21  7:37
  185 Brian J. Kaczmarek  White Plains    NY  10/ 20:M20-24 M# 151   47:25  7:37
  186 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  31/ 75:M40-44 M# 152   47:30  7:38
  187 Steve L. Metz       Lancaster       NY  29/ 74:M45-49 M# 153   47:32  7:39
  188 Quentin E. Reger    Depew           NY  17/ 54:M35-39 M# 154   47:36  7:39
  189 Dan S. Mullins      East Amherst    NY  19/ 66:M50-54 M# 155   47:45  7:41
  190 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  18/ 54:M35-39 M# 156   47:48  7:41
  191 Chris M. Schalk     Hamburg         NY  15/ 25:M15-19 M# 157   47:53  7:42
  192 Michael Schlifke    Depew           NY  16/ 25:M15-19 M# 158   48:00  7:43
  193 Gerard W. Cary      West Seneca     NY  32/ 75:M40-44 M# 159   48:01  7:43
  194 Kieran O'Loughlin   Amherst         NY  19/ 54:M35-39 M# 160   48:06  7:44
  195 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  30/ 74:M45-49 M# 161   48:17  7:46
  196 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  20/ 54:M35-39 M# 162   48:21  7:46
  197 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   2/ 12:F50-54 F#  34   48:24  7:47
  198 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY   4/ 30:M55-59 M# 163   48:28  7:48
  199 William R. Barrett  Lake View       NY  12/ 44:M30-34 M# 164   48:31  7:48
  200 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:F45-49 F#  35   48:34  7:48
  201 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  31/ 74:M45-49 M# 165   48:35  7:49
  202 Robert G. Giardini  Orchard Park    NY  32/ 74:M45-49 M# 166   48:36  7:49
  203 Jeff P. Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 66:M50-54 M# 167   48:37  7:49
  204 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 168   48:38  7:49
  205 Jacqueline Gregoire West Seneca     NY   4/ 20:F30-34 F#  36   48:39  7:49
  206 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   8/ 16:M60-64 M# 169   48:41  7:50
  207 Bill H. White       Hilton          NY   9/ 16:M60-64 M# 170   48:46  7:50
  208 Ron Dispenza        Buffalo         NY  33/ 75:M40-44 M# 171   48:47  7:51
  209 Ken R. Polchlopek   Lancaster       NY  21/ 54:M35-39 M# 172   48:49  7:51
  210 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  8:F55-59 F#  37   48:52  7:51
  211 Sean P. Dalton      Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 25:M15-19 M# 173   48:52  7:51
  212 Halli Lavner-Dowhy  South Wales     NY   4/ 25:F40-44 F#  38   48:54  7:52
  213 Tom Steffan         Clarence        NY  34/ 75:M40-44 M# 174   48:54  7:52
  214 Nathan Clinard      Sidney          OH  22/ 54:M35-39 M# 175   48:55  7:52
  215 Robert J. Kocher    Lancaster       NY  18/ 25:M15-19 M# 176   49:07  7:54
  216 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  33/ 74:M45-49 M# 177   49:10  7:54
  217 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  34/ 74:M45-49 M# 178   49:12  7:55
  218 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   5/ 30:M55-59 M# 179   49:13  7:55
  219 Charles L. Kocher   Lancaster       NY  21/ 66:M50-54 M# 180   49:14  7:55
  220 Jonathan Bernstein  Williamsville   NY  23/ 54:M35-39 M# 181   49:15  7:55
  221 Paul G. Benz        Webster         NY  13/ 44:M30-34 M# 182   49:19  7:56
  222 Rich Anderson       N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 75:M40-44 M# 183   49:20  7:56
  223 Greg P. Wright      Penn Yan        NY  22/ 66:M50-54 M# 184   49:25  7:57
  224 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 66:M50-54 M# 185   49:26  7:57
  225 D. M. Zak           Germantown      TN  24/ 54:M35-39 M# 186   49:27  7:57
  226 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 187   49:29  7:57
  227 Marc J. Ruffino     Hamburg         NY  14/ 44:M30-34 M# 188   49:31  7:58
  228 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/  8:F55-59 F#  39   49:33  7:58
  229 Daniel W. Hart      Buffalo         NY  36/ 75:M40-44 M# 189   49:38  7:59
  230 Judy L. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY   6/ 22:F45-49 F#  40   49:39  7:59
  231 Donald P. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  24/ 66:M50-54 M# 190   49:41  7:59
  232 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  14/ 29:M25-29 M# 191   49:42  7:59
  233 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  15/ 44:M30-34 M# 192   49:43  8:00
  234 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  25/ 66:M50-54 M# 193   49:43  8:00
  235 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  26/ 66:M50-54 M# 194   49:45  8:00
  236 Peter T. Skywark    New City        NY  37/ 75:M40-44 M# 195   49:52  8:01
  237 Robert Rich         Orchard Park    NY   1/  3:M 1-14 M# 196   49:56  8:02
  238 Steve R. Pulley     Lancaster       NY  35/ 74:M45-49 M# 197   49:57  8:02
  239 Raymond F. Ernst    Clarence Center NY  25/ 54:M35-39 M# 198   49:58  8:02
  240 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/  8:F55-59 F#  41   50:10  8:04
  241 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY  38/ 75:M40-44 M# 199   50:14  8:05
  242 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  26/ 54:M35-39 M# 200   50:15  8:05
  243 Pete Tonsoline      Amherst         NY  15/ 29:M25-29 M# 201   50:21  8:06
  244 Don J. Smith        Buffalo         NY   6/ 30:M55-59 M# 202   50:23  8:06
  245 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 74:M45-49 M# 203   50:24  8:06
  246 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  39/ 75:M40-44 M# 204   50:25  8:06
  247 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/  3:F60-64 F#  42   50:30  8:07
  248 Erin E. Moore       Buffalo         NY   7/ 34:F25-29 F#  43   50:32  8:07
  249 John J. Warrington  Lancaster       NY  40/ 75:M40-44 M# 205   50:34  8:08
  250 Larry Ammon         Orchard Park    NY   7/ 30:M55-59 M# 206   50:35  8:08
  251 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   3/ 12:F50-54 F#  44   50:37  8:08
  252 Don Simon           Grand Island    NY  27/ 66:M50-54 M# 207   50:37  8:08
  253 Daniel B. Kieffer   East Amherst    NY  41/ 75:M40-44 M# 208   50:38  8:08
  254 Kenneth H. Czosek   Lancaster       NY  37/ 74:M45-49 M# 209   50:45  8:10
  255 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  38/ 74:M45-49 M# 210   50:48  8:10
  256 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/  3:M70-74 M# 211   50:49  8:10
  257 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  28/ 66:M50-54 M# 212   50:50  8:10
  258 John L. Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  42/ 75:M40-44 M# 213   50:53  8:11
  259 Cindy C. Galuski    Elma            NY   5/ 20:F30-34 F#  45   51:00  8:12
  260 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 75:M40-44 M# 214   51:01  8:12
  261 Steve Kemp          Kettering       OH  39/ 74:M45-49 M# 215   51:04  8:13
  262 James E. Graham     Tonawanda       NY  16/ 44:M30-34 M# 216   51:06  8:13
  263 Sandra A. Nasca     Williamsville   NY  10/ 31:F35-39 F#  46   51:13  8:14
  264 Daniel A. Clinard   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 44:M30-34 M# 217   51:15  8:14
  265 Gary J. Glueckert   McLean          VA  29/ 66:M50-54 M# 218   51:17  8:15
  266 Debra E. Benton     East Aurora     NY   7/ 22:F45-49 F#  47   51:18  8:15
  267 Thomas E. Ferraro   South Wales     NY  40/ 74:M45-49 M# 219   51:18  8:15
  268 Matthew A. Dabski   Getzville       NY  19/ 25:M15-19 M# 220   51:20  8:15
  269 Karen M. Herdzik    Lancaster       NY   8/ 34:F25-29 F#  48   51:25  8:16
  270 Carrie L. Geise     Wilson          NY   9/ 34:F25-29 F#  49   51:27  8:16
  271 Paul Bloom          Lancaster       NY  30/ 66:M50-54 M# 221   51:28  8:16
  272 Stephen M. Chaves   Lancaster       NY  20/ 25:M15-19 M# 222   51:29  8:17
  273 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY   8/ 30:M55-59 M# 223   51:32  8:17
  274 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  31/ 66:M50-54 M# 224   51:33  8:17
  275 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 30:M55-59 M# 225   51:33  8:17
  276 Leanne M. Martin    Lockport        NY  11/ 31:F35-39 F#  50   51:35  8:18
  277 Melissa Graeff      Kenmore         NY  10/ 34:F25-29 F#  51   51:37  8:18
  278 Frank M. Brigante   Buffalo         NY  44/ 75:M40-44 M# 226   51:37  8:18
  279 Eric R. Butler      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  18/ 44:M30-34 M# 227   51:37  8:18
  280 Gail Stallone       Orchard Park    NY   5/ 25:F40-44 F#  52   51:39  8:18
  281 Joseph W. Langan    East Amherst    NY  41/ 74:M45-49 M# 228   51:41  8:19
  282 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  10/ 30:M55-59 M# 229   51:42  8:19
  283 Kevin M. Martin     Getzville       NY  19/ 44:M30-34 M# 230   51:47  8:20
  284 Brad McFadden       East Aurora     NY  20/ 44:M30-34 M# 231   51:51  8:20
  285 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 75:M40-44 M# 232   51:58  8:21
  286 Craig W. Hoover     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  46/ 75:M40-44 M# 233   52:02  8:22
  287 Mark R. Hammer      Williamsville   NY  32/ 66:M50-54 M# 234   52:02  8:22
  288 Eric N. Parucki     Corfu           NY  21/ 44:M30-34 M# 235   52:06  8:23
  289 Lianne Minotti      Alden           NY  12/ 31:F35-39 F#  53   52:06  8:23
  290 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  42/ 74:M45-49 M# 236   52:07  8:23
  291 Bruce L. Levine     Amherst         NY  27/ 54:M35-39 M# 237   52:10  8:23
  292 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 74:M45-49 M# 238   52:11  8:23
  293 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY  28/ 54:M35-39 M# 239   52:12  8:24
  294 David D. Karwick    Buffalo         NY  21/ 25:M15-19 M# 240   52:16  8:24
  295 Eric M. Ridge       Lancaster       NY  16/ 29:M25-29 M# 241   52:17  8:24
  296 Anthony Palma       Lancaster       NY  11/ 20:M20-24 M# 242   52:17  8:24
  297 Bryan Lorenz        Depew           NY  17/ 29:M25-29 M# 243   52:17  8:24
  298 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  11/ 30:M55-59 M# 244   52:19  8:25
  299 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY   6/ 20:F30-34 F#  54   52:19  8:25
  300 James C. Bunn       Atlanta         GA  12/ 20:M20-24 M# 245   52:20  8:25
  301 Barry S. Folk       Mount Penn      PA  29/ 54:M35-39 M# 246   52:22  8:25
  302 Cynthia M. Gugg     Grand Island    NY  13/ 31:F35-39 F#  55   52:25  8:26
  303 Chris Diamond       Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 44:M30-34 M# 247   52:27  8:26
  304 Paul Kozacki, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  23/ 44:M30-34 M# 248   52:28  8:26
  305 Mary Beth Lennon    Buffalo         NY  11/ 34:F25-29 F#  56   52:34  8:27
  306 Jim L. Keller       New Fairfield   CT  44/ 74:M45-49 M# 249   52:35  8:27
  307 Linda Potter        Canton          NY   6/ 25:F40-44 F#  57   52:37  8:28
  308 Jeff E. Rounds      Niagara Falls   NY  33/ 66:M50-54 M# 250   52:38  8:28
  309 Russ Sampson        Akron           NY  18/ 29:M25-29 M# 251   52:40  8:28
  310 Jamie L. Johnson    Depew           NY   4/ 13:F20-24 F#  58   52:42  8:28
  311 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  12/ 30:M55-59 M# 252   52:42  8:28
  312 Alan N. Baer        Amherst         NY  34/ 66:M50-54 M# 253   52:45  8:29
  313 Patrick Dalton, Sr. Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 66:M50-54 M# 254   52:53  8:30
  314 Sarah B. Sabatowski Grand Island    NY   7/ 25:F40-44 F#  59   52:54  8:30
  315 James A. Sickler    West Seneca     NY  45/ 74:M45-49 M# 255   52:57  8:31
  316 James P. Sickler    West Seneca     NY  13/ 20:M20-24 M# 256   52:58  8:31
  317 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  36/ 66:M50-54 M# 257   53:02  8:32
  318 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  10/ 16:M60-64 M# 258   53:03  8:32
  319 Steve T. Graser     Sloan           NY  24/ 44:M30-34 M# 259   53:04  8:32
  320 Loretta C. Jacob    Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 22:F45-49 F#  60   53:10  8:33
  321 Joseph A. Jacob     Niagara Falls   NY  46/ 74:M45-49 M# 260   53:11  8:33
  322 Ken Robinson        Barker          NY  37/ 66:M50-54 M# 261   53:12  8:33
  323 Bill S. George      Lancaster       NY  47/ 74:M45-49 M# 262   53:13  8:33
  324 Daryle I. Gattuso   Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 54:M35-39 M# 263   53:14  8:34
  325 Fred Nash           Akron           NY  47/ 75:M40-44 M# 264   53:22  8:35
  326 Betsy Galanti       Akron           NY   8/ 25:F40-44 F#  61   53:23  8:35
  327 Jay M. Wilczak      Lancaster       NY  31/ 54:M35-39 M# 265   53:24  8:35
  328 Kevin Powers        Depew           NY  32/ 54:M35-39 M# 266   53:26  8:35
  329 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  14/ 31:F35-39 F#  62   53:27  8:36
  330 Roman R. Konowka    Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 66:M50-54 M# 267   53:28  8:36
  331 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  13/ 30:M55-59 M# 268   53:29  8:36
  332 Timothy R. Byron    Amherst         NY  19/ 29:M25-29 M# 269   53:30  8:36
  333 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  48/ 74:M45-49 M# 270   53:30  8:36
  334 Karrie S. Frank     Williamsville   NY   9/ 25:F40-44 F#  63   53:31  8:36
  335 Robert L. Sanders   Buffalo         NY  33/ 54:M35-39 M# 271   53:36  8:37
  336 Darrin G. Harzewski Lancaster       NY  14/ 20:M20-24 M# 272   53:37  8:37
  337 Brenda K. Lane      Lake View       NY  10/ 25:F40-44 F#  64   53:38  8:37
  338 Rachel R. DiPirro   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 34:F25-29 F#  65   53:39  8:38
  339 Debbie Symoniak     East Amherst    NY  11/ 25:F40-44 F#  66   53:40  8:38
  340 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  49/ 74:M45-49 M# 273   53:40  8:38
  341 Kevin Clark         Lockport        NY  14/ 30:M55-59 M# 274   53:41  8:38
  342 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  15/ 30:M55-59 M# 275   53:42  8:38
  343 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  39/ 66:M50-54 M# 276   53:42  8:38
  344 Jamison S. Biller   Depew           NY   2/  3:M 1-14 M# 277   53:43  8:38
  345 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  40/ 66:M50-54 M# 278   53:46  8:39
  346 Bill Bly            Buffalo         NY  50/ 74:M45-49 M# 279   53:50  8:39
  347 Jennifer L. Pesany  Lancaster       NY   7/ 20:F30-34 F#  67   53:50  8:39
  348 John F. Kendall     Torrance        CA  48/ 75:M40-44 M# 280   53:51  8:39
  349 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  34/ 54:M35-39 M# 281   53:54  8:40
  350 K. Evans Augustyn   Snyder          NY   9/ 22:F45-49 F#  68   53:58  8:41
  351 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY   4/ 12:F50-54 F#  69   54:04  8:42
  352 Mike Karb           Maineville      OH  25/ 44:M30-34 M# 282   54:04  8:42
  353 Mark E. Lepczyk     Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 44:M30-34 M# 283   54:05  8:42
  354 Thomas A. Cantie    Alden           NY  27/ 44:M30-34 M# 284   54:06  8:42
  355 Lisa M. Bogdan      Buffalo         NY  13/ 34:F25-29 F#  70   54:08  8:42
  356 James S. Maher      Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 54:M35-39 M# 285   54:14  8:43
  357 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  41/ 66:M50-54 M# 286   54:17  8:44
  358 Elizabeth Mustard   Lancaster       NY  15/ 31:F35-39 F#  71   54:19  8:44
  359 Stacey Lillis       Rockville       MD  14/ 34:F25-29 F#  72   54:20  8:44
  360 Tom Shelberg        Tonawanda       NY  49/ 75:M40-44 M# 287   54:21  8:44
  361 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  42/ 66:M50-54 M# 288   54:23  8:45
  362 Michael P. Manzella Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 29:M25-29 M# 289   54:24  8:45
  363 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  51/ 74:M45-49 M# 290   54:25  8:45
  364 Andrea L. Uhrich    West Seneca     NY  15/ 34:F25-29 F#  73   54:25  8:45
  365 Rayna M. Voychak    Hamburg         NY   8/ 20:F30-34 F#  74   54:28  8:45
  366 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  36/ 54:M35-39 M# 291   54:36  8:47
  367 Cliff J. Mason      East Aurora     NY  52/ 74:M45-49 M# 292   54:37  8:47
  368 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M70-74 M# 293   54:41  8:47
  369 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  43/ 66:M50-54 M# 294   54:48  8:49
  370 Mark J. Pazder      East Aurora     NY  53/ 74:M45-49 M# 295   54:53  8:49
  371 Lindsay McKenrick   Alden           NY   5/  8:F15-19 F#  75   54:56  8:50
  372 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  44/ 66:M50-54 M# 296   54:57  8:50
  373 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  54/ 74:M45-49 M# 297   54:58  8:50
  374 Lisa A. Baetzhold   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 34:F25-29 F#  76   55:02  8:51
  375 Jeff Saeli          Clarence Center NY  50/ 75:M40-44 M# 298   55:03  8:51
  376 Hans L. Steiniger   Lancaster       NY  45/ 66:M50-54 M# 299   55:08  8:52
  377 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  51/ 75:M40-44 M# 300   55:08  8:52
  378 Andrea Chamblee     Atlanta         GA   5/ 13:F20-24 F#  77   55:09  8:52
  379 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY  46/ 66:M50-54 M# 301   55:10  8:52
  380 Bill Lechowicz      Lancaster       NY  52/ 75:M40-44 M# 302   55:11  8:52
  381 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY   9/ 20:F30-34 F#  78   55:15  8:53
  382 Heather R. Phillips Arnold          MD  17/ 34:F25-29 F#  79   55:16  8:53
  383 Nicole A. Lucie     Lancaster       NY   6/ 13:F20-24 F#  80   55:17  8:53
  384 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY  10/ 22:F45-49 F#  81   55:20  8:54
  385 Jennifer K. Hammond Lake View       NY  10/ 20:F30-34 F#  82   55:23  8:54
  386 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  47/ 66:M50-54 M# 303   55:24  8:54
  387 Paul Crane          Depew           NY  53/ 75:M40-44 M# 304   55:32  8:56
  388 Steven A. Blask     Depew           NY  54/ 75:M40-44 M# 305   55:35  8:56
  389 Matthew T. Cotter   Buffalo         NY  28/ 44:M30-34 M# 306   55:37  8:56
  390 Thomas M. Kandefer  Buffalo         NY  29/ 44:M30-34 M# 307   55:38  8:57
  391 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  11/ 16:M60-64 M# 308   55:40  8:57
  392 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  4:F65-69 F#  83   55:43  8:57
  393 Daniel Martin       Lancaster       NY  55/ 74:M45-49 M# 309   55:45  8:58
  394 Brittany L. Hartwig Lancaster       NY   6/  8:F15-19 F#  84   55:45  8:58
  395 Rachael M. Vella    Lackawanna      NY  18/ 34:F25-29 F#  85   55:46  8:58
  396 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  56/ 74:M45-49 M# 310   55:48  8:58
  397 James M. Moore      Buffalo         NY  55/ 75:M40-44 M# 311   55:49  8:58
  398 Ronald T. Moberg    Lancaster       NY  21/ 29:M25-29 M# 312   55:50  8:59
  399 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY  16/ 31:F35-39 F#  86   55:51  8:59
  400 Patrick G. Benz     Lancaster       NY  37/ 54:M35-39 M# 313   55:52  8:59
  401 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  48/ 66:M50-54 M# 314   55:52  8:59
  402 Kathleen O'Connell  Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F20-24 F#  87   55:53  8:59
  403 Bruno Blazicko      Hamburg         NY  56/ 75:M40-44 M# 315   55:58  9:00
  404 Kevin Craig         Getzville       NY  49/ 66:M50-54 M# 316   55:59  9:00
  405 David B. Mustard    Lancaster       NY  30/ 44:M30-34 M# 317   56:03  9:01
  406 Susan V. Mangold    Williamsville   NY  12/ 25:F40-44 F#  88   56:05  9:01
  407 Robert Radke        Alden           NY  16/ 30:M55-59 M# 318   56:06  9:01
  408 Seth M. Karas       Depew           NY  22/ 25:M15-19 M# 319   56:09  9:02
  409 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  13/ 25:F40-44 F#  89   56:11  9:02
  410 Joseph S. Sobaszek  Lancaster       NY  15/ 20:M20-24 M# 320   56:13  9:02
  411 Dennis S. Bauer     Lancaster       NY  31/ 44:M30-34 M# 321   56:15  9:03
  412 Chuck M. Schwach    Lancaster       NY  57/ 75:M40-44 M# 322   56:16  9:03
  413 C. E. Kijowski      N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 75:M40-44 M# 323   56:22  9:04
  414 Ryan Heller         Lancaster       NY   3/  3:M 1-14 M# 324   56:23  9:04
  415 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  57/ 74:M45-49 M# 325   56:25  9:04
  416 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 30:M55-59 M# 326   56:27  9:05
  417 Suzette LaJeunesse  Williamsville   NY  19/ 34:F25-29 F#  90   56:28  9:05
  418 Mark J. Kucharski   Depew           NY  59/ 75:M40-44 M# 327   56:29  9:05
  419 Noreen D. Blanchard East Aurora     NY  17/ 31:F35-39 F#  91   56:30  9:05
  420 Lindsay M. Karas    Depew           NY   8/ 13:F20-24 F#  92   56:34  9:06
  421 Robert C. Girardi   Buffalo         NY  58/ 74:M45-49 M# 328   56:36  9:06
  422 Kristin M. Pigos    Williamsville   NY  20/ 34:F25-29 F#  93   56:38  9:06
  423 Mike Sandolfini     Massena         NY  16/ 20:M20-24 M# 329   56:42  9:07
  424 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  59/ 74:M45-49 M# 330   56:46  9:08
  425 Heather McPartlan   Depew           NY  21/ 34:F25-29 F#  94   56:47  9:08
  426 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  32/ 44:M30-34 M# 331   56:56  9:09
  427 Phillip Mongiovi    Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 25:M15-19 M# 332   56:59  9:10
  428 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  24/ 25:M15-19 M# 333   57:02  9:10
  429 Heather Eisenberger N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 13:F20-24 F#  95   57:04  9:10
  430 Peter V. Tonsoline  Depew           NY  50/ 66:M50-54 M# 334   57:05  9:11
  431 Jim Dickinson       East Aurora     NY  60/ 75:M40-44 M# 335   57:06  9:11
  432 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  18/ 30:M55-59 M# 336   57:08  9:11
  433 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  51/ 66:M50-54 M# 337   57:11  9:12
  434 Tim P. Zelasko      Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 75:M40-44 M# 338   57:13  9:12
  435 Alex White          Lancaster       NY  62/ 75:M40-44 M# 339   57:16  9:12
  436 Victor J. Stachura  Snyder          NY  63/ 75:M40-44 M# 340   57:16  9:12
  437 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  60/ 74:M45-49 M# 341   57:17  9:13
  438 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  61/ 74:M45-49 M# 342   57:25  9:14
  439 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY  11/ 22:F45-49 F#  96   57:27  9:14
  440 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  52/ 66:M50-54 M# 343   57:30  9:15
  441 Todd B. Miklas      Lancaster       NY  33/ 44:M30-34 M# 344   57:32  9:15
  442 Debora L. Alessi    Alden           NY  14/ 25:F40-44 F#  97   57:34  9:15
  443 Brian K. Watson     McLean          VA  22/ 29:M25-29 M# 345   57:36  9:16
  444 Debbie Czapski      Katy            TX  12/ 22:F45-49 F#  98   57:37  9:16
  445 Darren E. Kempner   Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:M20-24 M# 346   57:38  9:16
  446 Julie M. Felber     Lancaster       NY  11/ 20:F30-34 F#  99   57:39  9:16
  447 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   4/  8:F55-59 F# 100   57:40  9:16
  448 Raymond A. Puleo    Lancaster       NY  62/ 74:M45-49 M# 347   57:40  9:16
  449 Michelle J. Rioux   Lewiston        NY  22/ 34:F25-29 F# 101   57:46  9:17
  450 Patrick J. Logue    Lancaster       NY  53/ 66:M50-54 M# 348   57:51  9:18
  451 Tim J. Jeziorski    Alden           NY  64/ 75:M40-44 M# 349   58:01  9:20
  452 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  54/ 66:M50-54 M# 350   58:04  9:20
  453 Kim M. Chmielewicz  East Amherst    NY  18/ 31:F35-39 F# 102   58:11  9:21
  454 Fritz C. Van Leaven Tonawanda       NY  63/ 74:M45-49 M# 351   58:16  9:22
  455 Michael J. Fritz    West Seneca     NY  23/ 29:M25-29 M# 352   58:17  9:22
  456 Melissa A. Brainard Lancaster       NY  12/ 20:F30-34 F# 103   58:21  9:23
  457 Edward Carlsen, Jr. Lancaster       NY  38/ 54:M35-39 M# 353   58:22  9:23
  458 Chris J. Langan     Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 75:M40-44 M# 354   58:22  9:23
  459 Mark G. Cansdale    Alden           NY  39/ 54:M35-39 M# 355   58:24  9:23
  460 Michelle Shaffer    Springville     NY  23/ 34:F25-29 F# 104   58:24  9:23
  461 Amy Riemenschneider Hatboro         PA  19/ 31:F35-39 F# 105   58:27  9:24
  462 Ron J. Ingalsbe     Lancaster       NY  40/ 54:M35-39 M# 356   58:27  9:24
  463 Robert O'Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  66/ 75:M40-44 M# 357   58:29  9:24
  464 Mike A. Bolas       Williamsville   NY  64/ 74:M45-49 M# 358   58:29  9:24
  465 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   5/  8:F55-59 F# 106   58:32  9:25
  466 Lori Pellicano      Lake View       NY  20/ 31:F35-39 F# 107   58:33  9:25
  467 Charlie P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  55/ 66:M50-54 M# 359   58:37  9:25
  468 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY  21/ 31:F35-39 F# 108   58:37  9:25
  469 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  41/ 54:M35-39 M# 360   58:38  9:26
  470 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  19/ 30:M55-59 M# 361   58:39  9:26
  471 David J. Graff      Amherst         NY  42/ 54:M35-39 M# 362   58:40  9:26
  472 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  34/ 44:M30-34 M# 363   58:43  9:26
  473 Lisa M. Minter      Cambridge       MA  24/ 34:F25-29 F# 109   58:53  9:28
  474 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY   5/ 12:F50-54 F# 110   58:55  9:28
  475 Julie A. Gregoire   West Seneca     NY  22/ 31:F35-39 F# 111   58:59  9:29
  476 Joseph Chernowski   West Seneca     NY  24/ 29:M25-29 M# 364   59:00  9:29
  477 Kevin F. Durawa     Williamsville   NY  43/ 54:M35-39 M# 365   59:02  9:29
  478 Sam P. Schiappa     East Amherst    NY  65/ 74:M45-49 M# 366   59:08  9:30
  479 Dominic B. Latello  Lancaster       NY  18/ 20:M20-24 M# 367   59:10  9:31
  480 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  66/ 74:M45-49 M# 368   59:11  9:31
  481 Paula A. Arcara     West Seneca     NY  15/ 25:F40-44 F# 112   59:24  9:33
  482 Donald H. Cromer    Buffalo         NY  35/ 44:M30-34 M# 369   59:26  9:33
  483 Kristin A. Kusz     Lancaster       NY  13/ 20:F30-34 F# 113   59:29  9:34
  484 Richard Dillon, Jr. Lancaster       NY  25/ 29:M25-29 M# 370   59:30  9:34
  485 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  20/ 30:M55-59 M# 371   59:32  9:34
  486 Al Franjoine        Lancaster       NY  21/ 30:M55-59 M# 372   59:35  9:35
  487 Donald P. Roof      West Seneca     NY  36/ 44:M30-34 M# 373   59:36  9:35
  488 Don R. Miller       Depew           NY  37/ 44:M30-34 M# 374   59:37  9:35
  489 Joseph Karaszewski  East Amherst    NY  44/ 54:M35-39 M# 375   59:42  9:36
  490 Marguerite Mahoney  Newark          DE  16/ 25:F40-44 F# 114   59:45  9:36
  491 David J. Mathis     Lancaster       NY  56/ 66:M50-54 M# 376   59:49  9:37
  492 Laurinda Liszewski  Alexander       NY  23/ 31:F35-39 F# 115   59:53  9:38
  493 David I. Karwick    Lewiston        NY  67/ 75:M40-44 M# 377   59:56  9:38
  494 Jay R. Blanchard    East Aurora     NY  68/ 75:M40-44 M# 378 1:00:10  9:40
  495 Karen E. Michaels   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 20:F30-34 F# 116 1:00:14  9:41
  496 Margaret Giardini   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 25:F40-44 F# 117 1:00:19  9:42
  497 Alann P. Au         Lancaster       NY  38/ 44:M30-34 M# 379 1:00:25  9:43
  498 Michael L. Graber   Lancaster       NY  25/ 25:M15-19 M# 380 1:00:28  9:43
  499 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  67/ 74:M45-49 M# 381 1:00:29  9:43
  500 Shannon L. Dehn     Lancaster       NY  15/ 20:F30-34 F# 118 1:00:32  9:44
  501 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  69/ 75:M40-44 M# 382 1:00:33  9:44
  502 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  22/ 30:M55-59 M# 383 1:00:35  9:44
  503 Kim M. Krug         Clarence        NY  16/ 20:F30-34 F# 119 1:00:37  9:45
  504 Jacqueline Proulx   East Amherst    NY  24/ 31:F35-39 F# 120 1:00:38  9:45
  505 Cindy A. Schrantz   Fredonia        NY  13/ 22:F45-49 F# 121 1:00:45  9:46
  506 Robert J. Lorenz    Depew           NY  26/ 29:M25-29 M# 384 1:00:49  9:47
  507 David Wegner        Lancaster       NY  23/ 30:M55-59 M# 385 1:00:52  9:47
  508 Marc J. Rinow       Depew           NY  39/ 44:M30-34 M# 386 1:00:53  9:47
  509 Anthony J. Bianco   Lancaster       NY  57/ 66:M50-54 M# 387 1:00:55  9:48
  510 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  24/ 30:M55-59 M# 388 1:00:57  9:48
  511 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY  58/ 66:M50-54 M# 389 1:00:57  9:48
  512 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  25/ 30:M55-59 M# 390 1:00:58  9:48
  513 Karen L. Perillo    Lancaster       NY  25/ 31:F35-39 F# 122 1:00:59  9:48
  514 Andrea Sapone       Eggertsville    NY   6/  8:F55-59 F# 123 1:01:11  9:50
  515 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  26/ 31:F35-39 F# 124 1:01:13  9:51
  516 Steve M. Filipowicz Hilton          NY  68/ 74:M45-49 M# 391 1:01:13  9:51
  517 Laurie Walter       Jamesville      NY  14/ 22:F45-49 F# 125 1:01:20  9:52
  518 Mark R. Muir        Welland         ON  45/ 54:M35-39 M# 392 1:01:33  9:54
  519 Karen N. Caruso     East Amherst    NY  27/ 31:F35-39 F# 126 1:01:41  9:55
  520 Roseanne Wukovits   Lancaster       NY  28/ 31:F35-39 F# 127 1:01:46  9:56
  521 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  15/ 22:F45-49 F# 128 1:01:58  9:58
  522 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  69/ 74:M45-49 M# 393 1:02:00  9:58
  523 Jim H. Michaels     Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 54:M35-39 M# 394 1:02:05  9:59
  524 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY  70/ 75:M40-44 M# 395 1:02:10 10:00
  525 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  40/ 44:M30-34 M# 396 1:02:11 10:00
  526 James C. Burgess    Buffalo         NY  47/ 54:M35-39 M# 397 1:02:24 10:02
  527 Peter A. Sabatowski Grand Island    NY  19/ 20:M20-24 M# 398 1:02:25 10:02
  528 Maria Baer          Amherst         NY   6/ 12:F50-54 F# 129 1:02:26 10:02
  529 Judy M. LiPuma      Williamsville   NY  16/ 22:F45-49 F# 130 1:02:29 10:03
  530 Kelly M. Komm       Amherst         NY  25/ 34:F25-29 F# 131 1:02:37 10:04
  531 Jean M. Hassey      Blasdell        NY  26/ 34:F25-29 F# 132 1:02:55 10:07
  532 Ellen Grant         Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F50-54 F# 133 1:03:04 10:08
  533 Julie Robinson      Snyder          NY  17/ 20:F30-34 F# 134 1:03:18 10:11
  534 Christopher J. Duke Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 54:M35-39 M# 399 1:03:22 10:11
  535 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 135 1:03:36 10:14
  536 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  26/ 30:M55-59 M# 400 1:03:40 10:14
  537 Marci Pfister       Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:F45-49 F# 136 1:03:41 10:14
  538 David C. Bressette  Alden           NY  70/ 74:M45-49 M# 401 1:03:43 10:15
  539 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  2:M80-90 M# 402 1:03:49 10:16
  540 David W. Lucie      Lancaster       NY  59/ 66:M50-54 M# 403 1:04:10 10:19
  541 Michael J. Lucie    Lancaster       NY  71/ 74:M45-49 M# 404 1:04:11 10:19
  542 Lauren E. Kufel     Lancaster       NY  27/ 34:F25-29 F# 137 1:04:17 10:20
  543 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 138 1:04:20 10:21
  544 Janet Murray        Lancaster       NY  18/ 25:F40-44 F# 139 1:04:24 10:21
  545 Dan J. Morris       Buffalo         NY  49/ 54:M35-39 M# 405 1:04:42 10:24
  546 John L. Appenheimer Buffalo         NY  50/ 54:M35-39 M# 406 1:04:44 10:24
  547 Elspeth L. Phillips Elma            NY   7/  8:F15-19 F# 140 1:04:49 10:25
  548 Steven E. Laufer    Depew           NY  60/ 66:M50-54 M# 407 1:04:50 10:25
  549 Mary J. Moore       Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F50-54 F# 141 1:04:57 10:27
  550 Patrick LaJeunesse  St. Petersburg  FL  27/ 29:M25-29 M# 408 1:05:00 10:27
  551 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 16:M60-64 M# 409 1:05:02 10:27
  552 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   1/  2:F70-74 F# 142 1:05:10 10:29
  553 Deborah L. Morrison East Amherst    NY  19/ 25:F40-44 F# 143 1:05:10 10:29
  554 Nelson Biller       Depew           NY  61/ 66:M50-54 M# 410 1:05:14 10:29
  555 Theresa J. Murray   Lancaster       NY  20/ 25:F40-44 F# 144 1:05:21 10:30
  556 Sarah E. Doerflein  Lancaster       NY  10/ 13:F20-24 F# 145 1:05:21 10:30
  557 Joe R. Wagner       Kenmore         NY  72/ 74:M45-49 M# 411 1:05:23 10:31
  558 Ellen M. Ode        Kenmore         NY  21/ 25:F40-44 F# 146 1:05:23 10:31
  559 Scott A. Simmons    Newark          DE  51/ 54:M35-39 M# 412 1:05:30 10:32
  560 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  13/ 16:M60-64 M# 413 1:05:30 10:32
  561 Peter Martin, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:M20-24 M# 414 1:05:34 10:32
  562 Cheryl Brueggeman   Alden           NY  22/ 25:F40-44 F# 147 1:05:35 10:33
  563 Michael M. Flannery Dresher         PA  41/ 44:M30-34 M# 415 1:05:39 10:33
  564 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   9/ 12:F50-54 F# 148 1:05:42 10:34
  565 Paul G. Hassall     Tonawanda       NY  27/ 30:M55-59 M# 416 1:05:46 10:34
  566 Elaine Budelewski   Depew           NY  18/ 20:F30-34 F# 149 1:05:50 10:35
  567 Joe Argentieri      Lancaster       NY  71/ 75:M40-44 M# 417 1:05:52 10:35
  568 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  10/ 12:F50-54 F# 150 1:05:54 10:36
  569 Mark W. Gillen      Hamburg         NY  72/ 75:M40-44 M# 418 1:06:00 10:37
  570 Peter F. LaJeunesse Williamsville   NY  28/ 29:M25-29 M# 419 1:06:07 10:38
  571 Erin M. Hershey     Amherst         NY   8/  8:F15-19 F# 151 1:06:09 10:38
  572 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   2/  4:F65-69 F# 152 1:06:21 10:40
  573 Benjamin P. Lane    Wilton          CA  73/ 74:M45-49 M# 420 1:06:23 10:40
  574 Jonathan Lochhaas   McLean          VA  52/ 54:M35-39 M# 421 1:06:39 10:43
  575 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  62/ 66:M50-54 M# 422 1:06:45 10:44
  576 Joseph S. Cantie    Depew           NY  53/ 54:M35-39 M# 423 1:06:56 10:46
  577 Sean A. Suttle      Amherst         NY  42/ 44:M30-34 M# 424 1:07:05 10:47
  578 Denise Diaz         West Seneca     NY  28/ 34:F25-29 F# 153 1:07:07 10:47
  579 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  74/ 74:M45-49 M# 425 1:07:39 10:53
  580 Kevin J. Hubbard    Vienna          VA  54/ 54:M35-39 M# 426 1:08:19 10:59
  581 Mary Beth Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  29/ 34:F25-29 F# 154 1:08:20 10:59
  582 Jennifer A. Gailie  Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F20-24 F# 155 1:08:20 10:59
  583 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY  11/ 12:F50-54 F# 156 1:08:25 11:00
  584 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  28/ 30:M55-59 M# 427 1:08:25 11:00
  585 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:M75-79 M# 428 1:08:29 11:01
  586 Patricia Gillen     West Seneca     NY  23/ 25:F40-44 F# 157 1:08:32 11:01
  587 Jim Gresens         Buffalo         NY  29/ 30:M55-59 M# 429 1:08:34 11:01
  588 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY  63/ 66:M50-54 M# 430 1:08:40 11:02
  589 Phil Howard         Buffalo         NY  64/ 66:M50-54 M# 431 1:09:18 11:08
  590 John M. Griswold    Lilburn         GA  65/ 66:M50-54 M# 432 1:09:19 11:09
  591 Jennifer L. Gorski  Buffalo         NY  30/ 34:F25-29 F# 158 1:09:20 11:09
  592 Melissa S. Uhteg    Lancaster       NY  19/ 20:F30-34 F# 159 1:09:25 11:10
  593 Patrick R. Uhteg    Lancaster       NY  43/ 44:M30-34 M# 433 1:09:26 11:10
  594 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  2:M80-90 M# 434 1:09:39 11:12
  595 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY  73/ 75:M40-44 M# 435 1:09:49 11:13
  596 Julianne M. Mazurek Lenexa          KS  24/ 25:F40-44 F# 160 1:09:49 11:13
  597 Lisa E. Folk        Mount Penn      PA  29/ 31:F35-39 F# 161 1:09:59 11:15
  598 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  66/ 66:M50-54 M# 436 1:10:01 11:15
  599 Kim Zuppelli        Kenmore         NY  30/ 31:F35-39 F# 162 1:10:14 11:17
  600 Karen J. Craig      Getzville       NY  12/ 12:F50-54 F# 163 1:10:16 11:18
  601 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/  4:F65-69 F# 164 1:10:33 11:21
  602 Caryn J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  31/ 34:F25-29 F# 165 1:10:40 11:22
  603 Becky M. Fatta      Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 34:F25-29 F# 166 1:10:41 11:22
  604 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  14/ 16:M60-64 M# 437 1:10:42 11:22
  605 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY  74/ 75:M40-44 M# 438 1:10:54 11:24
  606 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  18/ 22:F45-49 F# 167 1:11:07 11:26
  607 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 30:M55-59 M# 439 1:12:19 11:38
  608 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  19/ 22:F45-49 F# 168 1:12:23 11:38
  609 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  4:F65-69 F# 169 1:12:35 11:40
  610 Michael R. Mitchell Apex            NC  29/ 29:M25-29 M# 440 1:12:50 11:43
  611 Richard H. Bradley  East Amherst    NY  15/ 16:M60-64 M# 441 1:13:03 11:45
  612 Daisey Bowslaugh    St. Catharines  ON  20/ 22:F45-49 F# 170 1:13:11 11:46
  613 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  2:F70-74 F# 171 1:13:20 11:47
  614 Cindy H. Truong     Buffalo         NY  31/ 31:F35-39 F# 172 1:14:59 12:03
  615 Amanda A. George    Dacula          GA   1/  1:F 1-14 F# 173 1:15:05 12:04
  616 Greg George         Dacula          GA  75/ 75:M40-44 M# 442 1:15:06 12:04
  617 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   3/  3:M70-74 M# 443 1:16:00 12:13
  618 Annette B. Lane     Wilton          CA  25/ 25:F40-44 F# 174 1:16:40 12:20
  619 Kelly A. Stotz      Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 13:F20-24 F# 175 1:17:01 12:23
  620 Colleen O'Connell   Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:F20-24 F# 176 1:17:43 12:30
  621 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 444 1:18:23 12:36
  622 Rachael Hackett     Hamburg         NY  20/ 20:F30-34 F# 177 1:19:30 12:47
  623 Joseph B. Scioli    East Amherst    NY  16/ 16:M60-64 M# 445 1:20:49 13:00
  624 Sarah J. Fritz      West Seneca     NY  33/ 34:F25-29 F# 178 1:22:52 13:19
  625 Karen A. Fish       Buffalo         NY  21/ 22:F45-49 F# 179 1:23:10 13:22
  626 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 446 1:23:27 13:25
  627 Roxanne Zuppelli    Istero          FL   7/  8:F55-59 F# 180 1:23:56 13:30
  628 Barbara A. Phillips Baltimore       MD   8/  8:F55-59 F# 181 1:24:08 13:32
  629 Jennifer Laughlin   N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 34:F25-29 F# 182 1:26:06 13:51
  630 George J. Denecke   N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 44:M30-34 M# 447 1:26:06 13:51
  631 Debra S. Williford  Schroon Lake    NY  22/ 22:F45-49 F# 183 1:27:23 14:03
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY