-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    2002 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  2002                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Heitzenrater   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 18:M20-24 M#   1   33:16  5:21
    2 Matthew Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 54:M30-34 M#   2   33:40  5:25
    3 Josh Belleville     Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:M15-19 M#   3   34:47  5:36
    4 Kevin Burke         Buffalo         NY   1/ 23:M25-29 M#   4   34:59  5:37
    5 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/ 81:M45-49 M#   5   35:42  5:44
    6 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   1/ 56:M35-39 M#   6   36:21  5:51
    7 Winston C. Guy      Rochester       NY   2/ 56:M35-39 M#   7   36:36  5:53
    8 Joseph N. Campbell  Silver Creek    NY   2/ 81:M45-49 M#   8   36:38  5:53
    9 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   36:40  5:54
   10 Ryan M. Forrestel   Williamsville   NY   2/ 23:M25-29 M#   9   36:56  5:56
   11 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   3/ 56:M35-39 M#  10   36:58  5:57
   12 Jared D. Priset     Lockport        NY   2/ 18:M20-24 M#  11   37:15  5:59
   13 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   2/ 54:M30-34 M#  12   37:31  6:02
   14 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   3/ 18:M20-24 M#  13   37:35  6:03
   15 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   3/ 81:M45-49 M#  14   37:41  6:04
   16 Jackie M. Rzepecki  Woodlawn        NY   1/ 15:F20-24 F#   1   37:42  6:04
   17 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/ 53:M50-54 M#  15   37:42  6:04
   18 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   2/ 53:M50-54 M#  16   38:02  6:07
   19 James R. Waldron    Buffalo         NY   1/ 70:M40-44 M#  17   38:10  6:08
   20 Michael R. Herron   Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:M25-29 M#  18   38:24  6:10
   21 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY   4/ 56:M35-39 M#  19   38:50  6:15
   22 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 81:M45-49 M#  20   39:00  6:16
   23 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   2/ 70:M40-44 M#  21   39:14  6:18
   24 Rodolfo Diaz        West Seneca     NY   3/ 53:M50-54 M#  22   39:18  6:19
   25 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 19:F40-44 F#   2   39:19  6:19
   26 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   5/ 81:M45-49 M#  23   39:26  6:20
   27 Timothy M. Keenan   Buffalo         NY   3/ 70:M40-44 M#  24   39:35  6:22
   28 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   6/ 81:M45-49 M#  25   39:36  6:22
   29 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   5/ 56:M35-39 M#  26   39:44  6:23
   30 Doug V. Durni       Lake View       NY   7/ 81:M45-49 M#  27   39:47  6:24
   31 Steven R. White     Elma            NY   3/ 54:M30-34 M#  28   39:56  6:25
   32 Dale L. Holdaway    Clarence Center NY   6/ 56:M35-39 M#  29   39:58  6:26
   33 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   7/ 56:M35-39 M#  30   40:11  6:28
   34 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY   4/ 53:M50-54 M#  31   40:13  6:28
   35 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 30:F35-39 F#   3   40:21  6:29
   36 Dave C. Ward        Akron           NY   5/ 53:M50-54 M#  32   40:27  6:30
   37 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   8/ 81:M45-49 M#  33   40:37  6:32
   38 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   6/ 53:M50-54 M#  34   40:41  6:32
   39 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   7/ 53:M50-54 M#  35   40:52  6:34
   40 Thomas Baroni       Buffalo         NY   8/ 56:M35-39 M#  36   40:55  6:35
   41 Christopher Basty   Machias         NY   4/ 54:M30-34 M#  37   40:57  6:35
   42 Chris J. Sederstrom Lancaster       NY   4/ 18:M20-24 M#  38   41:03  6:36
   43 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY   4/ 70:M40-44 M#  39   41:04  6:36
   44 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   8/ 53:M50-54 M#  40   41:08  6:37
   45 Mike A. Lyons       East Aurora     NY   9/ 56:M35-39 M#  41   41:19  6:39
   46 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 81:M45-49 M#  42   41:30  6:40
   47 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   1/ 23:M55-59 M#  43   41:43  6:42
   48 Jack C. Luzier      Buffalo         NY  10/ 81:M45-49 M#  44   41:48  6:43
   49 Robert H. Giza      Lancaster       NY   5/ 70:M40-44 M#  45   41:52  6:44
   50 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:M60-64 M#  46   42:00  6:45
   51 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 17:F45-49 F#   4   42:04  6:46
   52 Allen Dise          Albion          NY   6/ 70:M40-44 M#  47   42:17  6:48
   53 Martin Jimerson     Fort Erie       ON   5/ 54:M30-34 M#  48   42:21  6:49
   54 Fred K. Kobler      Holland         NY  11/ 81:M45-49 M#  49   42:24  6:49
   55 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:M25-29 M#  50   42:26  6:49
   56 Todd J. Kistner     Depew           NY   6/ 54:M30-34 M#  51   42:30  6:50
   57 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY   9/ 53:M50-54 M#  52   42:46  6:53
   58 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   2/ 30:F35-39 F#   5   42:48  6:53
   59 Joann O'Loughlin    Snyder          NY   3/ 30:F35-39 F#   6   42:53  6:54
   60 Michael P. Kendall  Amherst         NY   7/ 70:M40-44 M#  53   43:01  6:55
   61 Brenda S. Litzinger Derby           NY   1/ 13:F30-34 F#   7   43:04  6:55
   62 Jonathan D. Priset  Albion          NY   5/ 23:M25-29 M#  54   43:07  6:56
   63 Bill F. Schimpf     Williamsville   NY   8/ 70:M40-44 M#  55   43:08  6:56
   64 Adam T. Douglas     East Amherst    NY   7/ 54:M30-34 M#  56   43:10  6:56
   65 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  12/ 81:M45-49 M#  57   43:11  6:57
   66 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 81:M45-49 M#  58   43:15  6:57
   67 Elizabeth Schultz   West Seneca     NY   2/ 15:F20-24 F#   8   43:24  6:59
   68 Julie M. Doell      Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 13:F30-34 F#   9   43:25  6:59
   69 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   2/ 23:M55-59 M#  59   43:25  6:59
   70 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  10/ 56:M35-39 M#  60   43:28  6:59
   71 John J. Skywark     Buffalo         NY  11/ 56:M35-39 M#  61   43:31  7:00
   72 James R. Mayer      Eustis          FL  14/ 81:M45-49 M#  62   43:32  7:00
   73 Alan R. Reed        West Seneca     NY   9/ 70:M40-44 M#  63   43:34  7:00
   74 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY  15/ 81:M45-49 M#  64   43:38  7:01
   75 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   8/ 54:M30-34 M#  65   43:39  7:01
   76 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:F40-44 F#  10   43:39  7:01
   77 Lauren Vanderland   Snyder          NY   1/ 12:F15-19 F#  11   43:42  7:02
   78 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 30:F35-39 F#  12   43:48  7:03
   79 Alan J. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  10/ 70:M40-44 M#  66   43:58  7:04
   80 Janelle Heusinger   Wheeling        WV   3/ 15:F20-24 F#  13   43:59  7:04
   81 Brad K. Belleville  Buffalo         NY  16/ 81:M45-49 M#  67   44:00  7:04
   82 Karl A. Shallowhorn Amherst         NY  11/ 70:M40-44 M#  68   44:04  7:05
   83 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  12/ 70:M40-44 M#  69   44:11  7:06
   84 Nicholas W. Baer    Amherst         NY   2/ 18:M15-19 M#  70   44:13  7:07
   85 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  17/ 81:M45-49 M#  71   44:16  7:07
   86 Mark J. Hermanson   Williamsville   NY  12/ 56:M35-39 M#  72   44:18  7:07
   87 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 70:M40-44 M#  73   44:31  7:09
   88 Benjamin R. Pulley  Lancaster       NY   3/ 18:M15-19 M#  74   44:34  7:10
   89 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  14/ 70:M40-44 M#  75   44:37  7:10
   90 Dan P. Dore         Pendleton       NY   6/ 23:M25-29 M#  76   44:43  7:11
   91 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 70:M40-44 M#  77   44:44  7:12
   92 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY  10/ 53:M50-54 M#  78   44:47  7:12
   93 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY  11/ 53:M50-54 M#  79   44:48  7:12
   94 Marcus Sikorski     Buffalo         NY  16/ 70:M40-44 M#  80   44:49  7:12
   95 Tony Nicotera       Amherst         NY   3/ 23:M55-59 M#  81   44:51  7:13
   96 Bobby L. Felber     Depew           NY   1/  7:M 1-14 M#  82   44:51  7:13
   97 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 14:M60-64 M#  83   44:52  7:13
   98 Michael D. Kocher   Lancaster       NY   4/ 18:M15-19 M#  84   45:06  7:15
   99 Peter J. Gorlewski  West Seneca     NY  18/ 81:M45-49 M#  85   45:06  7:15
  100 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY   1/ 13:F25-29 F#  14   45:17  7:17
  101 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  19/ 81:M45-49 M#  86   45:18  7:17
  102 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   3/ 19:F40-44 F#  15   45:38  7:20
  103 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  12/ 53:M50-54 M#  87   45:40  7:21
  104 James M. Hall       West Seneca     NY   9/ 54:M30-34 M#  88   45:43  7:21
  105 Steve R. Pulley     Lancaster       NY  20/ 81:M45-49 M#  89   45:45  7:21
  106 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  21/ 81:M45-49 M#  90   45:48  7:22
  107 C. J. Schaefer      Orchard Park    NY  10/ 54:M30-34 M#  91   45:49  7:22
  108 Neil R. Reilly      Williamsville   NY  17/ 70:M40-44 M#  92   45:50  7:22
  109 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  22/ 81:M45-49 M#  93   45:51  7:22
  110 Daniel S. Mullins   East Amherst    NY  13/ 53:M50-54 M#  94   45:51  7:22
  111 Zachary J. Wickham  Elma            NY   5/ 18:M20-24 M#  95   45:53  7:23
  112 Thomas J. Hauck     East Amherst    NY  13/ 56:M35-39 M#  96   46:00  7:24
  113 Nicholas L. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  23/ 81:M45-49 M#  97   46:01  7:24
  114 William Clotfelter  Depew           NY  14/ 56:M35-39 M#  98   46:02  7:24
  115 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY  18/ 70:M40-44 M#  99   46:06  7:25
  116 Patrick Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 18:M15-19 M# 100   46:09  7:25
  117 Matthew P. Bourke   Alden           NY   6/ 18:M15-19 M# 101   46:15  7:26
  118 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY   4/ 23:M55-59 M# 102   46:16  7:26
  119 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 103   46:16  7:26
  120 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  19/ 70:M40-44 M# 104   46:21  7:27
  121 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY  20/ 70:M40-44 M# 105   46:25  7:28
  122 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   4/ 15:F20-24 F#  16   46:33  7:29
  123 Gary M. Maslanka    Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 81:M45-49 M# 106   46:34  7:29
  124 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  11/ 54:M30-34 M# 107   46:35  7:29
  125 Robert C. Johnson   Lancaster       NY  25/ 81:M45-49 M# 108   46:37  7:30
  126 Joe R. Peresan      Strykersville   NY   6/ 18:M20-24 M# 109   46:40  7:30
  127 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  26/ 81:M45-49 M# 110   46:44  7:31
  128 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  21/ 70:M40-44 M# 111   46:48  7:31
  129 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:F45-49 F#  17   46:52  7:32
  130 Harold A. Landahl   Alden           NY  27/ 81:M45-49 M# 112   46:53  7:32
  131 Jared A. Karas      Depew           NY   7/ 18:M15-19 M# 113   46:54  7:32
  132 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lake View       NY  14/ 53:M50-54 M# 114   46:56  7:33
  133 Peter G. Bradford   East Amherst    NY  28/ 81:M45-49 M# 115   46:56  7:33
  134 Patrick J. Brady    Blasdell        NY  22/ 70:M40-44 M# 116   46:58  7:33
  135 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY   5/ 23:M55-59 M# 117   46:59  7:33
  136 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  29/ 81:M45-49 M# 118   47:10  7:35
  137 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 14:M60-64 M# 119   47:10  7:35
  138 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   1/ 11:F50-54 F#  18   47:12  7:35
  139 Erin B. Dudzinski   Lancaster       NY   2/ 12:F15-19 F#  19   47:16  7:36
  140 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   5/ 30:F35-39 F#  20   47:16  7:36
  141 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  23/ 70:M40-44 M# 120   47:16  7:36
  142 Rob Ory             Federal Way     WA  24/ 70:M40-44 M# 121   47:23  7:37
  143 John N. Hamilton    Fayetteville    NY  25/ 70:M40-44 M# 122   47:27  7:38
  144 Thomas J. Giardini  Fowlersville    MI  26/ 70:M40-44 M# 123   47:29  7:38
  145 Emmett L. Reilly    Amherst         NY  27/ 70:M40-44 M# 124   47:31  7:38
  146 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  15/ 53:M50-54 M# 125   47:37  7:39
  147 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   4/ 14:M60-64 M# 126   47:39  7:40
  148 Al Franjoine        Lancaster       NY   6/ 23:M55-59 M# 127   47:47  7:41
  149 Amy J. Coughlin     East Amherst    NY   2/ 13:F25-29 F#  21   47:50  7:41
  150 Mark R. Hammer      Williamsville   NY  16/ 53:M50-54 M# 128   47:53  7:42
  151 Tim M. Gribbin      Snyder          NY  30/ 81:M45-49 M# 129   47:53  7:42
  152 Jamie H. Perrello   Madison         NJ   3/ 13:F30-34 F#  22   47:56  7:42
  153 James V. Perrello   Madison         NJ  15/ 56:M35-39 M# 130   47:56  7:42
  154 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 23:M55-59 M# 131   47:57  7:43
  155 Bill J. Newton      Orchard Park    NY   7/ 18:M20-24 M# 132   47:58  7:43
  156 Sal LaMastra        Eden            NY   5/ 14:M60-64 M# 133   47:59  7:43
  157 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 11:F50-54 F#  23   48:01  7:43
  158 Jeff P. Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 53:M50-54 M# 134   48:01  7:43
  159 Laura A. Finucane   West Seneca     NY   5/ 15:F20-24 F#  24   48:07  7:44
  160 Brian Richards      Lancaster       NY   7/ 23:M25-29 M# 135   48:10  7:45
  161 Michael J. Gill     Amherst         NY  12/ 54:M30-34 M# 136   48:12  7:45
  162 John G. Teuscher    Williamsville   NY  13/ 54:M30-34 M# 137   48:13  7:45
  163 Zachary M. Musial   Lancaster       NY   8/ 18:M15-19 M# 138   48:13  7:45
  164 Ronald J. Dispenza  Buffalo         NY  28/ 70:M40-44 M# 139   48:14  7:45
  165 Kenneth E. Bremer   East Amherst    NY   6/ 14:M60-64 M# 140   48:14  7:45
  166 Siobhan C. Smith    Lancaster       NY   6/ 30:F35-39 F#  25   48:16  7:46
  167 James A. Prentiss   Kenmore         NY  29/ 70:M40-44 M# 141   48:19  7:46
  168 Darrin G. Harzewski Lancaster       NY   8/ 18:M20-24 M# 142   48:22  7:47
  169 Cathy M. Gurgol     Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:F20-24 F#  26   48:31  7:48
  170 William B. Maher    Bowmansville    NY  14/ 54:M30-34 M# 143   48:34  7:48
  171 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  16/ 56:M35-39 M# 144   48:37  7:49
  172 James J. Mescall    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 54:M30-34 M# 145   48:39  7:49
  173 Ann Marie Aiello    Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:F30-34 F#  27   48:40  7:49
  174 Brian R. Barrows    St Paul         MN   8/ 23:M25-29 M# 146   48:40  7:49
  175 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  30/ 70:M40-44 M# 147   48:41  7:50
  176 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  17/ 56:M35-39 M# 148   48:42  7:50
  177 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 149   48:44  7:50
  178 Pamela V. London    Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:F35-39 F#  28   48:46  7:50
  179 Rose M. Robinson    Basom           NY   4/ 19:F40-44 F#  29   48:51  7:51
  180 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY   5/ 19:F40-44 F#  30   48:56  7:52
  181 Michael Montoro     Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 56:M35-39 M# 150   49:00  7:53
  182 Tom Kandefer        Buffalo         NY  16/ 54:M30-34 M# 151   49:00  7:53
  183 Richard K. Klein    East Amherst    NY  18/ 53:M50-54 M# 152   49:01  7:53
  184 Patrick J. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY   9/ 23:M25-29 M# 153   49:02  7:53
  185 Laura Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   3/ 13:F25-29 F#  31   49:03  7:53
  186 Shawn W. Hill       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  19/ 56:M35-39 M# 154   49:09  7:54
  187 Kathleen S. Yesny   East Amherst    NY   3/ 17:F45-49 F#  32   49:11  7:54
  188 Tom Steffan         Clarence        NY  31/ 70:M40-44 M# 155   49:11  7:54
  189 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   3/ 11:F50-54 F#  33   49:14  7:55
  190 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   7/ 14:M60-64 M# 156   49:14  7:55
  191 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 157   49:14  7:55
  192 Jason Hicks         Amherst         NY  10/ 23:M25-29 M# 158   49:14  7:55
  193 Thomas E. Ferraro   South Wales     NY  31/ 81:M45-49 M# 159   49:16  7:55
  194 Jim Koepf           Alden           NY  17/ 54:M30-34 M# 160   49:20  7:56
  195 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY  20/ 56:M35-39 M# 161   49:21  7:56
  196 Douglas S. Ackerman Williamsville   NY  21/ 56:M35-39 M# 162   49:21  7:56
  197 David M. Melohusky  Derby           NY  22/ 56:M35-39 M# 163   49:22  7:56
  198 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  32/ 81:M45-49 M# 164   49:28  7:57
  199 Paul Kozacki, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  18/ 54:M30-34 M# 165   49:30  7:57
  200 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY   8/ 14:M60-64 M# 166   49:31  7:58
  201 Daniel P. Brown     Depew           NY  19/ 54:M30-34 M# 167   49:31  7:58
  202 Karen M. Herdzik    Lancaster       NY   4/ 13:F25-29 F#  34   49:33  7:58
  203 Kevin M. Lisnerski  Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 18:M20-24 M# 168   49:33  7:58
  204 Jim Lynch           East Aurora     NY  32/ 70:M40-44 M# 169   49:34  7:58
  205 Bill F. Maryniewski Depew           NY   9/ 18:M15-19 M# 170   49:35  7:58
  206 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/  8:F55-59 F#  35   49:35  7:58
  207 David Van Blargan   Buffalo         NY  20/ 54:M30-34 M# 171   49:36  7:58
  208 Mark Fleetwood      West Seneca     NY  21/ 54:M30-34 M# 172   49:39  7:59
  209 Mollie K. Corbett   Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F25-29 F#  36   49:40  7:59
  210 Daniel B. Kieffer   East Amherst    NY  23/ 56:M35-39 M# 173   49:40  7:59
  211 Brendan D. McIntyre Williamsville   NY  10/ 18:M15-19 M# 174   49:42  7:59
  212 Daniel Stutzman     Stafford        VA  33/ 70:M40-44 M# 175   49:43  8:00
  213 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Depew           NY  22/ 54:M30-34 M# 176   49:47  8:00
  214 Bryan G. Mertzlufft Lancaster       NY  10/ 18:M20-24 M# 177   49:49  8:01
  215 Tessa Gregory       Akron           NY   7/ 15:F20-24 F#  37   49:52  8:01
  216 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 81:M45-49 M# 178   49:53  8:01
  217 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  34/ 70:M40-44 M# 179   49:53  8:01
  218 Michael P. Aquino   West Long Brnch NJ  24/ 56:M35-39 M# 180   49:56  8:02
  219 Paul G. Benz        Webster         NY  23/ 54:M30-34 M# 181   49:57  8:02
  220 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  34/ 81:M45-49 M# 182   49:57  8:02
  221 Karen M. Mazurowski Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 13:F30-34 F#  38   50:07  8:03
  222 Joe Aschieri        Buffalo         NY  24/ 54:M30-34 M# 183   50:12  8:04
  223 Michael P. Stachera West Seneca     NY  25/ 54:M30-34 M# 184   50:14  8:05
  224 Jennifer Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   6/ 13:F25-29 F#  39   50:14  8:05
  225 Keith B. Kieffer    Ellicott City   MD  25/ 56:M35-39 M# 185   50:18  8:05
  226 Paul B. Gorlewski   Sloan           NY  19/ 53:M50-54 M# 186   50:18  8:05
  227 Donald A. Pellnat   Clarence        NY  35/ 81:M45-49 M# 187   50:20  8:06
  228 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY   8/ 23:M55-59 M# 188   50:21  8:06
  229 Robert J. Kocher    Lancaster       NY  11/ 18:M15-19 M# 189   50:22  8:06
  230 Tracey Wisniewski   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 19:F40-44 F#  40   50:24  8:06
  231 Kristin A. Bijak    Orchard Park    NY   3/ 12:F15-19 F#  41   50:26  8:06
  232 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   9/ 23:M55-59 M# 190   50:27  8:07
  233 Mark A. Yerger      Hamburg         NY  26/ 56:M35-39 M# 191   50:31  8:07
  234 Gail Stallone       Orchard Park    NY   8/ 30:F35-39 F#  42   50:31  8:07
  235 Matthew J. Perillo  Lancaster       NY  27/ 56:M35-39 M# 192   50:33  8:08
  236 Christopher Scott   Buffalo         NY  26/ 54:M30-34 M# 193   50:38  8:08
  237 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  20/ 53:M50-54 M# 194   50:43  8:09
  238 Eric N. Parucki     Corfu           NY  27/ 54:M30-34 M# 195   50:46  8:10
  239 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  36/ 81:M45-49 M# 196   50:48  8:10
  240 Donald P. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  21/ 53:M50-54 M# 197   50:52  8:11
  241 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/  7:M70-74 M# 198   50:52  8:11
  242 Brian R. Aldinger   Lancaster       NY  28/ 54:M30-34 M# 199   50:54  8:11
  243 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:F40-44 F#  43   50:55  8:11
  244 Joan D. Thomas      Orchard Park    NY   2/  8:F55-59 F#  44   51:01  8:12
  245 Stephen R. Lansom   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 53:M50-54 M# 200   51:02  8:12
  246 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  11/ 23:M25-29 M# 201   51:04  8:13
  247 Matthew J. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   2/  7:M 1-14 M# 202   51:04  8:13
  248 Shannon L. Schelble Boston          NY   9/ 30:F35-39 F#  45   51:04  8:13
  249 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  23/ 53:M50-54 M# 203   51:05  8:13
  250 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  37/ 81:M45-49 M# 204   51:09  8:13
  251 Erin E. Moore       Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F25-29 F#  46   51:10  8:14
  252 Jeff S. Dudas       Lancaster       NY  12/ 18:M15-19 M# 205   51:13  8:14
  253 Stephen M. Chaves   Lancaster       NY  13/ 18:M15-19 M# 206   51:13  8:14
  254 Shawn J. Bowman     Wilson          NY  12/ 23:M25-29 M# 207   51:22  8:15
  255 Mike Coughlin       Amherst         NY  29/ 54:M30-34 M# 208   51:27  8:16
  256 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   4/ 17:F45-49 F#  47   51:29  8:17
  257 David R. Kless      Alexandria      VA  28/ 56:M35-39 M# 209   51:32  8:17
  258 Frank K. Soltiz     Alden           NY  38/ 81:M45-49 M# 210   51:34  8:17
  259 Jessica E. Green    Alden           NY   8/ 15:F20-24 F#  48   51:35  8:18
  260 Charles J. Sabatino Amherst         NY   9/ 14:M60-64 M# 211   51:41  8:19
  261 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  39/ 81:M45-49 M# 212   51:44  8:19
  262 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   4/ 11:F50-54 F#  49   51:44  8:19
  263 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY  10/ 23:M55-59 M# 213   51:45  8:19
  264 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  29/ 56:M35-39 M# 214   51:45  8:19
  265 Nick J. Rodo        West Seneca     NY  40/ 81:M45-49 M# 215   51:45  8:19
  266 Sandra L. Woods     Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 30:F35-39 F#  50   51:46  8:19
  267 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  11/ 23:M55-59 M# 216   51:50  8:20
  268 Keith K. Marshall   Depew           NY  13/ 23:M25-29 M# 217   51:52  8:20
  269 Katie A. Schmitt    Lancaster       NY   9/ 15:F20-24 F#  51   51:53  8:20
  270 Cassandra L. Armani Greece          NY  10/ 15:F20-24 F#  52   51:59  8:21
  271 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  41/ 81:M45-49 M# 218   52:01  8:22
  272 Katina A. Allen     Depew           NY   8/ 13:F25-29 F#  53   52:05  8:22
  273 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 219   52:07  8:23
  274 Thomas A. Carlsen   Lancaster       NY  30/ 54:M30-34 M# 220   52:09  8:23
  275 Dana A. Marzec      Depew           NY   9/ 13:F25-29 F#  54   52:10  8:23
  276 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY   5/ 17:F45-49 F#  55   52:14  8:24
  277 Michael Daab        Elma            NY  30/ 56:M35-39 M# 221   52:14  8:24
  278 David B. Mustard    Athens          GA  31/ 54:M30-34 M# 222   52:18  8:25
  279 Betsy Galanti       Akron           NY   8/ 19:F40-44 F#  56   52:18  8:25
  280 Gerald J. Gill      Lancaster       NY  35/ 70:M40-44 M# 223   52:19  8:25
  281 Joseph D. Gill      Lancaster       NY  32/ 54:M30-34 M# 224   52:19  8:25
  282 Loretta C. Jacob    Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 19:F40-44 F#  57   52:22  8:25
  283 Joseph A. Jacob     Niagara Falls   NY  42/ 81:M45-49 M# 225   52:24  8:25
  284 J. D. Anderson      Canton          OH  36/ 70:M40-44 M# 226   52:24  8:25
  285 Maureen F. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY   6/ 17:F45-49 F#  58   52:33  8:27
  286 Michael J. Green    Alden           NY  43/ 81:M45-49 M# 227   52:35  8:27
  287 Ronald M. Perry     Depew           NY  31/ 56:M35-39 M# 228   52:35  8:27
  288 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY   5/ 11:F50-54 F#  59   52:38  8:28
  289 Gerry M. Fleischman Depew           NY  10/ 14:M60-64 M# 229   52:45  8:29
  290 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  24/ 53:M50-54 M# 230   52:47  8:29
  291 Timothy J. Musial   Lancaster       NY  14/ 18:M15-19 M# 231   52:52  8:30
  292 John Schierlitz     Hamburg         NY  37/ 70:M40-44 M# 232   52:52  8:30
  293 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  25/ 53:M50-54 M# 233   52:56  8:31
  294 James G. Robinson   Getzville       NY  44/ 81:M45-49 M# 234   52:57  8:31
  295 Gabe A. Nelson      Orchard Park    NY   3/  7:M 1-14 M# 235   52:58  8:31
  296 Mike A. Latona      Amherst         NY  38/ 70:M40-44 M# 236   52:59  8:31
  297 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  26/ 53:M50-54 M# 237   53:01  8:31
  298 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  39/ 70:M40-44 M# 238   53:03  8:32
  299 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  27/ 53:M50-54 M# 239   53:03  8:32
  300 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  45/ 81:M45-49 M# 240   53:25  8:35
  301 David J. Graff, Jr. Williamsville   NY  32/ 56:M35-39 M# 241   53:27  8:36
  302 Jeffrey J. Minotti  Alden           NY  33/ 54:M30-34 M# 242   53:27  8:36
  303 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  33/ 56:M35-39 M# 243   53:28  8:36
  304 Kevin Kumor         West Seneca     NY  46/ 81:M45-49 M# 244   53:28  8:36
  305 Thomas H. Shelberg  Tonawanda       NY  40/ 70:M40-44 M# 245   53:29  8:36
  306 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  41/ 70:M40-44 M# 246   53:31  8:36
  307 Steve L. Metz       Lancaster       NY  47/ 81:M45-49 M# 247   53:31  8:36
  308 Chris Diamond       Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 54:M30-34 M# 248   53:37  8:37
  309 Michael A. Minotti  Alden           NY  35/ 54:M30-34 M# 249   53:38  8:37
  310 Bryan Lorenz        Depew           NY  14/ 23:M25-29 M# 250   53:39  8:38
  311 Jennifer K. Hammond Lake View       NY   6/ 13:F30-34 F#  60   53:39  8:38
  312 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  28/ 53:M50-54 M# 251   53:40  8:38
  313 Gene Wells          Clarence        NY  12/ 23:M55-59 M# 252   53:40  8:38
  314 Rich Anderson       N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 56:M35-39 M# 253   53:41  8:38
  315 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  5:F65-69 F#  61   53:48  8:39
  316 Karrie Frank        Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 19:F40-44 F#  62   53:50  8:39
  317 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  29/ 53:M50-54 M# 254   53:50  8:39
  318 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 70:M40-44 M# 255   53:51  8:39
  319 John P. Patti       Elma            NY  36/ 54:M30-34 M# 256   53:53  8:40
  320 David M. Chaves     Lancaster       NY  43/ 70:M40-44 M# 257   53:55  8:40
  321 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 81:M45-49 M# 258   53:57  8:40
  322 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 70:M40-44 M# 259   53:57  8:40
  323 Eric M. Ridge       Depew           NY  15/ 23:M25-29 M# 260   54:00  8:41
  324 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  13/ 23:M55-59 M# 261   54:08  8:42
  325 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  30/ 53:M50-54 M# 262   54:14  8:43
  326 Robert Radke        Alden           NY  14/ 23:M55-59 M# 263   54:16  8:43
  327 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  31/ 53:M50-54 M# 264   54:18  8:44
  328 Kurt A. Hammer      Orchard Park    NY  49/ 81:M45-49 M# 265   54:20  8:44
  329 Melysa T. Markut    Depew           NY   1/  6:F 1-14 F#  63   54:26  8:45
  330 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   4/ 12:F15-19 F#  64   54:26  8:45
  331 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  45/ 70:M40-44 M# 266   54:27  8:45
  332 Aniela K. Markut    Depew           NY   2/  6:F 1-14 F#  65   54:28  8:45
  333 Joe Andrzejewski    Lancaster       NY  50/ 81:M45-49 M# 267   54:32  8:46
  334 Mark J. Pazder      East Aurora     NY  51/ 81:M45-49 M# 268   54:41  8:47
  335 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  32/ 53:M50-54 M# 269   54:42  8:48
  336 Elizabeth Mustard   Athens          GA  11/ 30:F35-39 F#  66   54:56  8:50
  337 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  52/ 81:M45-49 M# 270   54:59  8:50
  338 Bill Lechowicz      Lancaster       NY  46/ 70:M40-44 M# 271   55:02  8:51
  339 Russ Sampson        Akron           NY  16/ 23:M25-29 M# 272   55:08  8:52
  340 Jamie L. Johnson    Depew           NY  11/ 15:F20-24 F#  67   55:08  8:52
  341 Holly L. Ehlers     Lancaster       NY  12/ 15:F20-24 F#  68   55:10  8:52
  342 Michael L. Amodeo   Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:M20-24 M# 273   55:10  8:52
  343 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  33/ 53:M50-54 M# 274   55:11  8:52
  344 Sean P. Dalton      Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 18:M15-19 M# 275   55:11  8:52
  345 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 81:M45-49 M# 276   55:12  8:52
  346 Ryan Hurley         Lancaster       NY   4/  7:M 1-14 M# 277   55:12  8:52
  347 Paul R. Rath        Lancaster       NY  47/ 70:M40-44 M# 278   55:12  8:52
  348 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  34/ 53:M50-54 M# 279   55:13  8:53
  349 Jeffry R. Jones     Lancaster       NY   5/  7:M 1-14 M# 280   55:14  8:53
  350 James W. Grable     Buffalo         NY  37/ 54:M30-34 M# 281   55:15  8:53
  351 Cynthia S. Ferrelli Lancaster       NY  12/ 30:F35-39 F#  69   55:21  8:54
  352 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  35/ 56:M35-39 M# 282   55:25  8:55
  353 Alex White          Lancaster       NY  48/ 70:M40-44 M# 283   55:26  8:55
  354 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  35/ 53:M50-54 M# 284   55:27  8:55
  355 Ian M. Coyle        Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:M20-24 M# 285   55:37  8:56
  356 Hans L. Steiniger   Lancaster       NY  54/ 81:M45-49 M# 286   55:40  8:57
  357 Paul B. Cardwell    Lancaster       NY  38/ 54:M30-34 M# 287   55:45  8:58
  358 Jim Dickinson       East Aurora     NY  49/ 70:M40-44 M# 288   55:47  8:58
  359 Ann Slade           East Aurora     NY  13/ 30:F35-39 F#  70   55:55  8:59
  360 Gregory B. Wiltrout Getzville       NY  36/ 53:M50-54 M# 289   55:55  8:59
  361 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  37/ 53:M50-54 M# 290   55:56  9:00
  362 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  36/ 56:M35-39 M# 291   56:02  9:01
  363 Daniel A. Clinard   Orchard Park    NY  39/ 54:M30-34 M# 292   56:05  9:01
  364 Elaine L'Esperance  East Amherst    NY   7/ 13:F30-34 F#  71   56:08  9:01
  365 Jill M. Patti       Elma            NY   8/ 13:F30-34 F#  72   56:09  9:02
  366 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  11/ 19:F40-44 F#  73   56:10  9:02
  367 Patrick G. Benz     Lancaster       NY  37/ 56:M35-39 M# 293   56:10  9:02
  368 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  7:M70-74 M# 294   56:11  9:02
  369 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M70-74 M# 295   56:12  9:02
  370 Charles L. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  15/ 23:M55-59 M# 296   56:14  9:02
  371 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F45-49 F#  74   56:25  9:04
  372 Jay M. Wilczak      Lancaster       NY  38/ 56:M35-39 M# 297   56:30  9:05
  373 Sharon M. Snider    Lancaster       NY   6/ 11:F50-54 F#  75   56:32  9:05
  374 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  55/ 81:M45-49 M# 298   56:34  9:06
  375 Richard P. Macey    Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 56:M35-39 M# 299   56:37  9:06
  376 Peter T. Skywark    New City        NY  40/ 56:M35-39 M# 300   56:40  9:07
  377 Mark Fenz           West Seneca     NY  56/ 81:M45-49 M# 301   56:42  9:07
  378 Sam Pawlowski       Lancaster       NY   6/  7:M 1-14 M# 302   56:45  9:07
  379 Steven J. Wright    Depew           NY  13/ 18:M20-24 M# 303   56:46  9:08
  380 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 304   56:48  9:08
  381 Thomas F. Knab      Williamsville   NY  50/ 70:M40-44 M# 305   56:52  9:09
  382 Thomas J. Gill      Columbus        OH  41/ 56:M35-39 M# 306   56:54  9:09
  383 Dan A. Nelson       Orchard Park    NY   7/  7:M 1-14 M# 307   56:55  9:09
  384 Ellen M. Ode        Kenmore         NY  12/ 19:F40-44 F#  76   56:58  9:10
  385 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  57/ 81:M45-49 M# 308   56:58  9:10
  386 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M70-74 M# 309   57:00  9:10
  387 A. J. Trybuskiewicz Alden           NY   5/ 12:F15-19 F#  77   57:15  9:12
  388 Lisa M. Bodi        Springville     NY  13/ 15:F20-24 F#  78   57:15  9:12
  389 Debbie Czapski      West Seneca     NY   8/ 17:F45-49 F#  79   57:21  9:13
  390 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  42/ 56:M35-39 M# 310   57:21  9:13
  391 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY  38/ 53:M50-54 M# 311   57:22  9:13
  392 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY  14/ 30:F35-39 F#  80   57:23  9:14
  393 Bruno Blazicko      Hamburg         NY  51/ 70:M40-44 M# 312   57:24  9:14
  394 Charles L. Kocher   Lancaster       NY  58/ 81:M45-49 M# 313   57:26  9:14
  395 Debbie Stachura     West Seneca     NY  10/ 13:F25-29 F#  81   57:26  9:14
  396 Ray P. Lechowicz    Alden           NY  59/ 81:M45-49 M# 314   57:27  9:14
  397 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  39/ 53:M50-54 M# 315   57:30  9:15
  398 Thomas A. Cantie    Depew           NY  40/ 54:M30-34 M# 316   57:32  9:15
  399 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  40/ 53:M50-54 M# 317   57:36  9:16
  400 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 56:M35-39 M# 318   57:37  9:16
  401 Phillip Mongiovi    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 18:M15-19 M# 319   57:43  9:17
  402 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  60/ 81:M45-49 M# 320   57:48  9:18
  403 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  61/ 81:M45-49 M# 321   57:57  9:19
  404 Peter J. Ciotta     Snyder          NY  52/ 70:M40-44 M# 322   57:57  9:19
  405 Ed Kucewicz         Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 70:M40-44 M# 323   58:10  9:21
  406 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY  62/ 81:M45-49 M# 324   58:19  9:23
  407 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  15/ 30:F35-39 F#  82   58:19  9:23
  408 Tim J. Jeziorski    Alden           NY  54/ 70:M40-44 M# 325   58:22  9:23
  409 John P. Bell        Grand Island    NY  41/ 54:M30-34 M# 326   58:24  9:23
  410 Walt C. Lyons       East Aurora     NY  11/ 14:M60-64 M# 327   58:26  9:24
  411 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  44/ 56:M35-39 M# 328   58:28  9:24
  412 Jim M. Moore        Buffalo         NY  55/ 70:M40-44 M# 329   58:31  9:24
  413 Larry B. Sitzman    Alden           NY  56/ 70:M40-44 M# 330   58:31  9:24
  414 Fritz C. Van Leaven Tonawanda       NY  57/ 70:M40-44 M# 331   58:32  9:25
  415 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  63/ 81:M45-49 M# 332   58:34  9:25
  416 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  64/ 81:M45-49 M# 333   58:37  9:25
  417 Carmen Zaggario     Lancaster       NY  45/ 56:M35-39 M# 334   58:38  9:26
  418 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY  58/ 70:M40-44 M# 335   58:39  9:26
  419 Lindsay M. Karas    Depew           NY   6/ 12:F15-19 F#  83   58:41  9:26
  420 Mark J. Kucharski   Depew           NY  59/ 70:M40-44 M# 336   58:45  9:27
  421 Genevieve Pfeiffer  Lancaster       NY   3/  6:F 1-14 F#  84   58:48  9:27
  422 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  65/ 81:M45-49 M# 337   58:48  9:27
  423 Mike A. Bolas       Williamsville   NY  66/ 81:M45-49 M# 338   58:49  9:27
  424 Michael J. Lucie    Lancaster       NY  60/ 70:M40-44 M# 339   58:50  9:28
  425 Nicole A. Lucie     Lancaster       NY  14/ 15:F20-24 F#  85   58:50  9:28
  426 Brian J. Kaczmarek  White Plains    NY  14/ 18:M20-24 M# 340   58:53  9:28
  427 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  67/ 81:M45-49 M# 341   58:55  9:28
  428 John P. Calcatera   Birmingham      AL  41/ 53:M50-54 M# 342   59:01  9:29
  429 Amy Riemenschneider Hatboro         PA  16/ 30:F35-39 F#  86   59:04  9:30
  430 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  68/ 81:M45-49 M# 343   59:04  9:30
  431 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   3/  8:F55-59 F#  87   59:08  9:30
  432 Andrew Hurley       Lancaster       NY  46/ 56:M35-39 M# 344   59:12  9:31
  433 Victor J. Stachura  Snyder          NY  61/ 70:M40-44 M# 345   59:14  9:31
  434 Michael L. Graber   Lancaster       NY  17/ 18:M15-19 M# 346   59:18  9:32
  435 Chuck M. Schwach    Lancaster       NY  62/ 70:M40-44 M# 347   59:20  9:32
  436 Mark Salerno        Hackensack      NJ  63/ 70:M40-44 M# 348   59:22  9:33
  437 Roseanne Wukovits   Lancaster       NY  17/ 30:F35-39 F#  88   59:24  9:33
  438 Kevin R. Ellis      Depew           NY  64/ 70:M40-44 M# 349   59:26  9:33
  439 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  42/ 54:M30-34 M# 350   59:26  9:33
  440 Pat A. Sperle       Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 19:F40-44 F#  89   59:26  9:33
  441 Kristin S. Ellis    Depew           NY  18/ 30:F35-39 F#  90   59:30  9:34
  442 Marguerite Mahoney  Newark          DE  14/ 19:F40-44 F#  91   59:37  9:35
  443 Laurie L. Peters    Cowlesville     NY  19/ 30:F35-39 F#  92   59:39  9:35
  444 Linda K. Hauck      East Amherst    NY  20/ 30:F35-39 F#  93   59:44  9:36
  445 Sam P. Schiappa     Getzville       NY  69/ 81:M45-49 M# 351   59:44  9:36
  446 Karen L. Perillo    Lancaster       NY  21/ 30:F35-39 F#  94   59:45  9:36
  447 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  16/ 23:M55-59 M# 352   59:48  9:37
  448 J. Walter-Ferrick   Old Forge       NY  22/ 30:F35-39 F#  95   59:49  9:37
  449 Charles P. O'Connor Buffalo         NY  70/ 81:M45-49 M# 353 1:00:04  9:39
  450 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 17:F45-49 F#  96 1:00:07  9:40
  451 Tony J. Cantie      Lancaster       NY  65/ 70:M40-44 M# 354 1:00:13  9:41
  452 Kevin M. Martin     Getzville       NY  43/ 54:M30-34 M# 355 1:00:13  9:41
  453 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY  23/ 30:F35-39 F#  97 1:00:14  9:41
  454 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY   9/ 13:F30-34 F#  98 1:00:15  9:41
  455 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  42/ 53:M50-54 M# 356 1:00:17  9:42
  456 Kathryn Walter      Virginia Beach  VA   7/ 12:F15-19 F#  99 1:00:19  9:42
  457 Todd B. Miklas      Lancaster       NY  44/ 54:M30-34 M# 357 1:00:23  9:42
  458 Kevin F. Durawa     Williamsville   NY  47/ 56:M35-39 M# 358 1:00:24  9:43
  459 Dave W. McIntyre    Williamsville   NY  43/ 53:M50-54 M# 359 1:00:25  9:43
  460 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  44/ 53:M50-54 M# 360 1:00:25  9:43
  461 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY  45/ 54:M30-34 M# 361 1:00:27  9:43
  462 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  17/ 23:M55-59 M# 362 1:00:33  9:44
  463 James C. Burgess    Buffalo         NY  48/ 56:M35-39 M# 363 1:00:36  9:45
  464 A. Riemenschneider  Hatboro         PA  49/ 56:M35-39 M# 364 1:00:37  9:45
  465 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 81:M45-49 M# 365 1:00:38  9:45
  466 Steven Dimitriadis  Lockport        NY  17/ 23:M25-29 M# 366 1:00:41  9:45
  467 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 14:M60-64 M# 367 1:01:09  9:50
  468 Dennis S. Bauer     Lancaster       NY  46/ 54:M30-34 M# 368 1:01:15  9:51
  469 Bob Lorenz          Depew           NY  18/ 23:M25-29 M# 369 1:01:15  9:51
  470 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  15/ 19:F40-44 F# 100 1:01:24  9:52
  471 Joseph Aquino, Jr.  Lancaster       NY  18/ 18:M15-19 M# 370 1:01:31  9:53
  472 Sara A. Baker       East Aurora     NY   8/ 12:F15-19 F# 101 1:01:33  9:54
  473 Donald P. Roof      West Seneca     NY  47/ 54:M30-34 M# 371 1:01:38  9:55
  474 Jim H. Jamieson     Sanborn         NY  72/ 81:M45-49 M# 372 1:01:40  9:55
  475 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   1/  2:F70-74 F# 102 1:01:42  9:55
  476 Ken G. Schaefer     Lancaster       NY  50/ 56:M35-39 M# 373 1:01:47  9:56
  477 Theresa J. Murray   Lancaster       NY  16/ 19:F40-44 F# 103 1:01:58  9:58
  478 Mark R. Alvut       Williamsville   NY  73/ 81:M45-49 M# 374 1:02:00  9:58
  479 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  18/ 23:M55-59 M# 375 1:02:02  9:58
  480 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  17/ 19:F40-44 F# 104 1:02:09 10:00
  481 William J. Reece    Tonawanda       NY  51/ 56:M35-39 M# 376 1:02:17 10:01
  482 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 53:M50-54 M# 377 1:02:18 10:01
  483 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  46/ 53:M50-54 M# 378 1:02:19 10:01
  484 A. J. Walsh         Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:M25-29 M# 379 1:02:21 10:01
  485 Scott W. Schunk     Duluth          GA  48/ 54:M30-34 M# 380 1:02:26 10:02
  486 Robert J. Stoffel   Williamsville   NY  66/ 70:M40-44 M# 381 1:02:27 10:02
  487 Les J. Toil         Irving          NY  74/ 81:M45-49 M# 382 1:02:28 10:03
  488 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY   7/ 11:F50-54 F# 105 1:02:33 10:03
  489 Mike Allexenberg    Hamburg         NY  19/ 23:M55-59 M# 383 1:02:34 10:04
  490 Phil L. Heerdt      Lancaster       NY  49/ 54:M30-34 M# 384 1:02:35 10:04
  491 Matt Newman         Bowmansville    NY  15/ 18:M20-24 M# 385 1:02:36 10:04
  492 Andrea Sapone       Eggertsville    NY   4/  8:F55-59 F# 106 1:02:39 10:04
  493 Ronald T. Moberg    Wilson          NY  20/ 23:M25-29 M# 386 1:02:40 10:05
  494 Greg J. Hackbush    Kenmore         NY  52/ 56:M35-39 M# 387 1:02:43 10:05
  495 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   5/  7:M70-74 M# 388 1:02:47 10:06
  496 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  75/ 81:M45-49 M# 389 1:02:55 10:07
  497 Julie A. Occhino    Springville     NY  24/ 30:F35-39 F# 107 1:02:56 10:07
  498 Robert O'Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  53/ 56:M35-39 M# 390 1:02:58 10:07
  499 Mary Beth Wade      Lake View       NY  10/ 13:F30-34 F# 108 1:02:59 10:08
  500 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  15/ 15:F20-24 F# 109 1:03:03 10:08
  501 Patrick R. Uhteg    Lancaster       NY  50/ 54:M30-34 M# 391 1:03:05 10:09
  502 Frank C. Broncato   Tonawanda       NY  54/ 56:M35-39 M# 392 1:03:11 10:09
  503 Richard T. Dillon   Lancaster       NY  76/ 81:M45-49 M# 393 1:03:14 10:10
  504 Mara Cassiol        East Amherst    NY  11/ 13:F25-29 F# 110 1:03:22 10:11
  505 Patrick LaJeunesse  Clearwater      FL  21/ 23:M25-29 M# 394 1:03:24 10:12
  506 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 23:M55-59 M# 395 1:03:26 10:12
  507 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  47/ 53:M50-54 M# 396 1:03:28 10:12
  508 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  77/ 81:M45-49 M# 397 1:03:31 10:13
  509 Edward Kosmala, Jr. Lancaster       NY  48/ 53:M50-54 M# 398 1:03:33 10:13
  510 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY   8/ 11:F50-54 F# 111 1:03:36 10:14
  511 Thomas P. Connelly  Tonawanda       NY  49/ 53:M50-54 M# 399 1:03:46 10:15
  512 Jim Gresens         Buffalo         NY  21/ 23:M55-59 M# 400 1:03:47 10:15
  513 Patricia Gillen     West Seneca     NY  18/ 19:F40-44 F# 112 1:03:47 10:15
  514 Annalise M. Johnson Lancaster       NY   9/ 12:F15-19 F# 113 1:04:00 10:17
  515 Janet D. Larkin     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 19:F40-44 F# 114 1:04:01 10:18
  516 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY   9/ 11:F50-54 F# 115 1:04:01 10:18
  517 Kim M. Chmielewicz  East Amherst    NY  11/ 13:F30-34 F# 116 1:04:05 10:18
  518 Patricia M. Caruso  East Amherst    NY  25/ 30:F35-39 F# 117 1:04:08 10:19
  519 Christopher Mazella Depew           NY  67/ 70:M40-44 M# 401 1:04:14 10:20
  520 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  10/ 11:F50-54 F# 118 1:04:24 10:21
  521 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  22/ 23:M55-59 M# 402 1:04:28 10:22
  522 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   5/  8:F55-59 F# 119 1:04:40 10:24
  523 Scott A. Simmons    Newark          DE  55/ 56:M35-39 M# 403 1:05:01 10:27
  524 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY   6/  7:M70-74 M# 404 1:05:03 10:27
  525 Melissa A. Brainard Lancaster       NY  12/ 13:F30-34 F# 120 1:05:04 10:28
  526 Edward Carlsen, Jr. Lancaster       NY  51/ 54:M30-34 M# 405 1:05:05 10:28
  527 Cindy L. Bogdan     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 17:F45-49 F# 121 1:05:05 10:28
  528 Daylene M. Hurley   Lancaster       NY   4/  6:F 1-14 F# 122 1:05:06 10:28
  529 Jenna S. Hurley     Lancaster       NY   5/  6:F 1-14 F# 123 1:05:07 10:28
  530 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M80-90 M# 406 1:05:10 10:29
  531 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  11/ 17:F45-49 F# 124 1:05:12 10:29
  532 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  13/ 14:M60-64 M# 407 1:05:17 10:30
  533 Peter F. LaJeunesse Williamsville   NY  22/ 23:M25-29 M# 408 1:05:36 10:33
  534 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  5:F65-69 F# 125 1:05:41 10:34
  535 Skip J. Richardson  Blasdell        NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 409 1:05:49 10:35
  536 Dominic B. Latello  Lancaster       NY  16/ 18:M20-24 M# 410 1:05:51 10:35
  537 George J. Lasky     Cheektowaga     NY  78/ 81:M45-49 M# 411 1:05:52 10:35
  538 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  2:F70-74 F# 126 1:06:03 10:37
  539 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  12/ 17:F45-49 F# 127 1:06:20 10:40
  540 Brittany L. Hartwig Lancaster       NY  10/ 12:F15-19 F# 128 1:06:22 10:40
  541 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  79/ 81:M45-49 M# 412 1:06:38 10:43
  542 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 413 1:06:45 10:44
  543 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   6/  8:F55-59 F# 129 1:06:52 10:45
  544 Bill R. Yarnes      East Amherst    NY  50/ 53:M50-54 M# 414 1:06:53 10:45
  545 Joseph A. Aquino    Lancaster       NY  80/ 81:M45-49 M# 415 1:07:04 10:47
  546 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   3/  5:F65-69 F# 130 1:07:05 10:47
  547 Mark W. Gillen      Hamburg         NY  68/ 70:M40-44 M# 416 1:07:18 10:49
  548 Marci Pfister       Buffalo         NY  13/ 17:F45-49 F# 131 1:07:27 10:51
  549 Keith C. Fraas      Lancaster       NY  23/ 23:M25-29 M# 417 1:07:32 10:51
  550 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  5:F65-69 F# 132 1:07:37 10:52
  551 Karen C. Loecher    Lancaster       NY  26/ 30:F35-39 F# 133 1:07:46 10:54
  552 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/  1:F60-64 F# 134 1:07:47 10:54
  553 D. Van Kouwenberg   West Seneca     NY  12/ 13:F25-29 F# 135 1:08:09 10:57
  554 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   5/  5:F65-69 F# 136 1:08:10 10:58
  555 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  23/ 23:M55-59 M# 418 1:08:12 10:58
  556 Kristen P. Walter   Virginia Beach  VA  11/ 12:F15-19 F# 137 1:08:44 11:03
  557 Kevin J. Hubbard    Elma            NY  52/ 54:M30-34 M# 419 1:08:44 11:03
  558 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   7/  8:F55-59 F# 138 1:08:52 11:04
  559 Carol S. Sabatino   Amherst         NY   8/  8:F55-59 F# 139 1:08:56 11:05
  560 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   7/  7:M70-74 M# 420 1:08:58 11:05
  561 Rick Seeger         Orchard Park    NY  81/ 81:M45-49 M# 421 1:09:31 11:11
  562 Gary N. Durawa      Williamsville   NY  69/ 70:M40-44 M# 422 1:09:39 11:12
  563 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  51/ 53:M50-54 M# 423 1:10:06 11:16
  564 Joe V. Piniewski    Lancaster       NY  52/ 53:M50-54 M# 424 1:10:30 11:20
  565 Patrick J. Logue    Lancaster       NY  53/ 53:M50-54 M# 425 1:10:52 11:24
  566 Jeff R. Jones       Lancaster       NY  70/ 70:M40-44 M# 426 1:11:42 11:32
  567 Casey G. Arnold     Alden           NY   6/  6:F 1-14 F# 140 1:11:50 11:33
  568 Mary Ann Arnold     Alden           NY  27/ 30:F35-39 F# 141 1:11:51 11:33
  569 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 14:M60-64 M# 427 1:12:13 11:37
  570 Tom M. Ruhland      Kenmore         NY  53/ 54:M30-34 M# 428 1:12:24 11:38
  571 William L. Morris   Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:M20-24 M# 429 1:12:40 11:41
  572 Debbi Davern        Virginia Beach  VA  13/ 13:F25-29 F# 142 1:13:12 11:46
  573 Courtney Maher      Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 13:F30-34 F# 143 1:15:05 12:04
  574 James S. Maher      Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 56:M35-39 M# 430 1:15:05 12:04
  575 Debora Huber        West Seneca     NY  28/ 30:F35-39 F# 144 1:15:45 12:11
  576 Scott R. Miller     Greenville      SC  54/ 54:M30-34 M# 431 1:16:51 12:21
  577 Barbara L. Dworak   Springville     NY  29/ 30:F35-39 F# 145 1:16:57 12:22
  578 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 432 1:17:28 12:27
  579 Al Franjoine, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  18/ 18:M20-24 M# 433 1:17:30 12:28
  580 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  14/ 17:F45-49 F# 146 1:17:41 12:29
  581 Barbara Bauers      Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:F50-54 F# 147 1:18:05 12:33
  582 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 434 1:21:51 13:10
  583 Barbara Piniewski   Lancaster       NY  15/ 17:F45-49 F# 148 1:22:48 13:19
  584 Cindy Sederstrom    Portage         MI  16/ 17:F45-49 F# 149 1:23:16 13:23
  585 Debbie S. Williford Schroon Lake    NY  17/ 17:F45-49 F# 150 1:24:53 13:39
  586 Darlene Robb        Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 30:F35-39 F# 151 1:26:13 13:52
  587 Janae L. Lucie      Lancaster       NY  12/ 12:F15-19 F# 152 1:26:42 13:56
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY