-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    2001 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  2001                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/ 65:M40-44 M#   1   32:19  5:12
    2 Matthew Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 44:M30-34 M#   2   32:37  5:15
    3 Jim Dunlop          Orchard Park    NY   2/ 44:M30-34 M#   3   33:08  5:20
    4 M. W. Heitzenrater  Lockport        NY   1/ 24:M20-24 M#   4   33:43  5:25
    5 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   2/ 65:M40-44 M#   5   33:48  5:26
    6 Joseph F. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 50:M35-39 M#   6   34:26  5:32
    7 A. Jason Walsh      West Seneca     NY   1/ 21:M25-29 M#   7   34:30  5:33
    8 Ryan M. Forrestel   Williamsville   NY   2/ 21:M25-29 M#   8   35:30  5:42
    9 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   3/ 44:M30-34 M#   9   35:52  5:46
   10 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   35:52  5:46
   11 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   2/ 50:M35-39 M#  10   35:58  5:47
   12 Bob J. Fussner      Springville     NY   3/ 65:M40-44 M#  11   36:07  5:48
   13 Vicki A. Mitchell   Amherst         NY   1/ 23:F30-34 F#   1   36:28  5:52
   14 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   1/ 84:M45-49 M#  12   36:38  5:53
   15 Jared D. Priset     Lancaster       NY   2/ 24:M20-24 M#  13   36:42  5:54
   16 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   3/ 50:M35-39 M#  14   36:50  5:55
   17 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/ 60:M50-54 M#  15   37:01  5:57
   18 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   2/ 84:M45-49 M#  16   37:07  5:58
   19 Timothy T. Byrnes   Eden            NY   1/ 14:M15-19 M#  17   37:23  6:01
   20 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 27:F35-39 F#   2   37:42  6:04
   21 Scott M. Hoot       Medina          NY   4/ 65:M40-44 M#  18   37:45  6:04
   22 Douglas S. Ackerman Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 44:M30-34 M#  19   38:14  6:09
   23 Henri P. Kursten    Lockport        NY   4/ 50:M35-39 M#  20   38:15  6:09
   24 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   3/ 84:M45-49 M#  21   38:19  6:10
   25 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   5/ 50:M35-39 M#  22   38:32  6:12
   26 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   5/ 65:M40-44 M#  23   38:37  6:13
   27 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   2/ 60:M50-54 M#  24   38:41  6:13
   28 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 60:M50-54 M#  25   38:49  6:14
   29 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 22:F40-44 F#   3   38:51  6:15
   30 John Kralicz        Hamburg         NY   5/ 44:M30-34 M#  26   38:56  6:16
   31 Jerry W. Friesen    Grimsby         ON   6/ 65:M40-44 M#  27   38:59  6:16
   32 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   4/ 60:M50-54 M#  28   39:00  6:16
   33 Christopher Basty   Machias         NY   6/ 44:M30-34 M#  29   39:15  6:19
   34 Judy S. Arlington   Lockport        NY   2/ 23:F30-34 F#   4   39:16  6:19
   35 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   4/ 84:M45-49 M#  30   39:21  6:20
   36 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 65:M40-44 M#  31   39:25  6:20
   37 Thomas P. Vannelli  Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 21:M25-29 M#  32   39:29  6:21
   38 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY   6/ 50:M35-39 M#  33   39:29  6:21
   39 Quentin E. Reger    Fort Worth      TX   7/ 44:M30-34 M#  34   39:37  6:22
   40 Tom Baroni          Buffalo         NY   8/ 44:M30-34 M#  35   39:40  6:23
   41 Joe R. Peresan      Strykersville   NY   3/ 24:M20-24 M#  36   39:45  6:23
   42 Jim S. Zagora       Kenmore         NY   8/ 65:M40-44 M#  37   39:47  6:24
   43 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY   4/ 21:M25-29 M#  38   39:55  6:25
   44 Dan P. Dore         Pendleton       NY   4/ 24:M20-24 M#  39   39:57  6:25
   45 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   9/ 65:M40-44 M#  40   40:00  6:26
   46 Justin Jachimowicz  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 14:M15-19 M#  41   40:07  6:27
   47 Bill A. Jedlicka    Lancaster       NY   7/ 50:M35-39 M#  42   40:15  6:28
   48 Adam T. Douglas     East Amherst    NY   9/ 44:M30-34 M#  43   40:19  6:29
   49 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY  10/ 44:M30-34 M#  44   40:22  6:29
   50 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY   8/ 50:M35-39 M#  45   40:31  6:31
   51 James R. Mayer      Eustis          FL   5/ 84:M45-49 M#  46   40:34  6:31
   52 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 84:M45-49 M#  47   40:42  6:33
   53 Jim McKeel          Buffalo         NY   7/ 84:M45-49 M#  48   40:43  6:33
   54 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   8/ 84:M45-49 M#  49   40:50  6:34
   55 Alan R. Reed        West Seneca     NY   9/ 50:M35-39 M#  50   40:53  6:34
   56 Don Nichter         Carlisle        PA  10/ 65:M40-44 M#  51   40:58  6:35
   57 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY  11/ 44:M30-34 M#  52   41:00  6:35
   58 Dan Field           East Aurora     NY   3/ 14:M15-19 M#  53   41:03  6:36
   59 Donald R. Hoffman   N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 65:M40-44 M#  54   41:05  6:36
   60 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 24:F45-49 F#   5   41:06  6:36
   61 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   1/ 30:M55-59 M#  55   41:10  6:37
   62 Jeff J. Watkins     Lockport        NY   9/ 84:M45-49 M#  56   41:10  6:37
   63 Guy B. George       Buffalo         NY  12/ 65:M40-44 M#  57   41:11  6:37
   64 Bradley Belleville  Buffalo         NY  10/ 84:M45-49 M#  58   41:14  6:38
   65 Michael C. Lyons    East Aurora     NY  10/ 50:M35-39 M#  59   41:21  6:39
   66 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY  12/ 44:M30-34 M#  60   41:21  6:39
   67 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   2/ 27:F35-39 F#   6   41:28  6:40
   68 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   5/ 21:M25-29 M#  61   41:30  6:40
   69 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 84:M45-49 M#  62   41:32  6:41
   70 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:M60-64 M#  63   41:35  6:41
   71 Frank R. Shea       Hamburg         NY   2/ 12:M60-64 M#  64   41:39  6:42
   72 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   3/ 27:F35-39 F#   7   41:43  6:42
   73 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  12/ 84:M45-49 M#  65   41:48  6:43
   74 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY   5/ 24:M20-24 M#  66   41:56  6:45
   75 Vincent P. Bucci    Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 50:M35-39 M#  67   42:15  6:48
   76 Peter J. Gorlewski  West Seneca     NY  13/ 84:M45-49 M#  68   42:28  6:50
   77 Lauren K. Truesdell Williamsville   NY   1/ 10:F15-19 F#   8   42:30  6:50
   78 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 30:M55-59 M#  69   42:38  6:51
   79 Robert C. Johnson   Williamsville   NY  14/ 84:M45-49 M#  70   42:48  6:53
   80 Mark S. Sutton      Kenmore         NY  13/ 65:M40-44 M#  71   42:50  6:53
   81 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY  12/ 50:M35-39 M#  72   42:53  6:54
   82 Joel P. Sprague     Buffalo         NY  15/ 84:M45-49 M#  73   42:53  6:54
   83 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:M55-59 M#  74   42:54  6:54
   84 Jeffrey M. Mazurek  Seattle         WA  13/ 44:M30-34 M#  75   42:59  6:55
   85 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  16/ 84:M45-49 M#  76   43:00  6:55
   86 Thomas B. Shanahan  Getzville       NY  14/ 65:M40-44 M#  77   43:03  6:55
   87 Peter G. Bradford   East Amherst    NY  17/ 84:M45-49 M#  78   43:12  6:57
   88 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lake View       NY   5/ 60:M50-54 M#  79   43:14  6:57
   89 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 30:M55-59 M#  80   43:22  6:58
   90 Joe R. Emhof        Buffalo         NY  13/ 50:M35-39 M#  81   43:23  6:58
   91 Frank LoTempio      Amherst         NY   6/ 21:M25-29 M#  82   43:25  6:59
   92 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY   5/ 30:M55-59 M#  83   43:29  6:59
   93 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  15/ 65:M40-44 M#  84   43:31  7:00
   94 Glenn M. Shupe      Clarence        NY  16/ 65:M40-44 M#  85   43:39  7:01
   95 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M#  86   43:49  7:03
   96 Cory Cwiklinski     Lancaster       NY   4/ 14:M15-19 M#  87   43:53  7:03
   97 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  14/ 50:M35-39 M#  88   43:53  7:03
   98 Janelle Heusinger   Lackawanna      NY   1/ 15:F20-24 F#   9   44:03  7:05
   99 Jim R. Clark        East Aurora     NY  17/ 65:M40-44 M#  89   44:04  7:05
  100 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   6/ 60:M50-54 M#  90   44:05  7:05
  101 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  18/ 65:M40-44 M#  91   44:07  7:06
  102 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   6/ 30:M55-59 M#  92   44:12  7:06
  103 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  19/ 65:M40-44 M#  93   44:17  7:07
  104 Brian R. Barrows    Minneapolis     MN   6/ 24:M20-24 M#  94   44:18  7:07
  105 Patrick Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 14:M15-19 M#  95   44:18  7:07
  106 Don Stefanski       East Aurora     NY  18/ 84:M45-49 M#  96   44:20  7:08
  107 Emmett L. Reilly    Amherst         NY  20/ 65:M40-44 M#  97   44:21  7:08
  108 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Elma            NY  14/ 44:M30-34 M#  98   44:23  7:08
  109 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY   1/ 16:F25-29 F#  10   44:29  7:09
  110 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  21/ 65:M40-44 M#  99   44:32  7:10
  111 Marcus Sikorski     Buffalo         NY  15/ 44:M30-34 M# 100   44:33  7:10
  112 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 65:M40-44 M# 101   44:37  7:10
  113 Dominic B. Latello  Lancaster       NY   7/ 24:M20-24 M# 102   44:38  7:11
  114 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 65:M40-44 M# 103   44:44  7:12
  115 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M65-69 M# 104   44:45  7:12
  116 Donald F. Piccolo   Depew           NY   8/ 24:M20-24 M# 105   44:49  7:12
  117 Amy J. Coughlin     East Amherst    NY   2/ 16:F25-29 F#  11   44:50  7:12
  118 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY   6/ 14:M15-19 M# 106   44:52  7:13
  119 David R. Zydel      Elma            NY  16/ 44:M30-34 M# 107   44:56  7:13
  120 Michael D. Kocher   Lancaster       NY   7/ 14:M15-19 M# 108   44:57  7:14
  121 Frank K. Soltiz     Alden           NY  19/ 84:M45-49 M# 109   44:57  7:14
  122 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  20/ 84:M45-49 M# 110   44:58  7:14
  123 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  15/ 50:M35-39 M# 111   44:59  7:14
  124 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 22:F40-44 F#  12   45:00  7:14
  125 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 27:F35-39 F#  13   45:01  7:14
  126 Martha J. Wilson    Williamsville   NY   2/ 15:F20-24 F#  14   45:04  7:15
  127 Bill J. Newton      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 24:M20-24 M# 112   45:09  7:16
  128 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   1/  5:F 1-14 F#  15   45:14  7:16
  129 Thomas J. Giardini  Fowlersville    MI  24/ 65:M40-44 M# 113   45:15  7:16
  130 Matt D. Dore        Pendleton       NY   7/ 21:M25-29 M# 114   45:15  7:16
  131 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   2/ 24:F45-49 F#  16   45:17  7:17
  132 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  25/ 65:M40-44 M# 115   45:18  7:17
  133 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY   7/ 60:M50-54 M# 116   45:18  7:17
  134 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  21/ 84:M45-49 M# 117   45:20  7:17
  135 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   3/ 15:F20-24 F#  17   45:27  7:18
  136 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   5/ 27:F35-39 F#  18   45:27  7:18
  137 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  26/ 65:M40-44 M# 118   45:28  7:19
  138 Bill F. Schmipf     Williamsville   NY  27/ 65:M40-44 M# 119   45:31  7:19
  139 Thomas J. Hauck     East Amherst    NY  16/ 50:M35-39 M# 120   45:34  7:20
  140 Joseph A. Jacob     Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 84:M45-49 M# 121   45:35  7:20
  141 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  23/ 84:M45-49 M# 122   45:35  7:20
  142 C. Johnston         East Amherst    NY  17/ 50:M35-39 M# 123   45:36  7:20
  143 Cathy M. Levine     Buffalo         NY   3/ 24:F45-49 F#  19   45:38  7:20
  144 Mimi M. Doat        Williamsville   NY   3/ 16:F25-29 F#  20   45:40  7:21
  145 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  24/ 84:M45-49 M# 124   45:44  7:21
  146 James A. Prentiss   Kenmore         NY  28/ 65:M40-44 M# 125   45:45  7:21
  147 Gretchen M. Kabza   Orchard Park    NY   4/ 15:F20-24 F#  21   45:45  7:21
  148 Joe T. Lauko        Baldwinsville   NY  18/ 50:M35-39 M# 126   45:47  7:22
  149 Diane J. Pauli      Kenmore         NY   3/ 23:F30-34 F#  22   45:49  7:22
  150 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  17/ 44:M30-34 M# 127   45:51  7:22
  151 William J. Lagan    Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 65:M40-44 M# 128   45:53  7:23
  152 Darya M. Brach      East Aurora     NY   6/ 27:F35-39 F#  23   45:55  7:23
  153 John J. Stewart     West Seneca     NY  10/ 24:M20-24 M# 129   45:58  7:23
  154 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY   8/ 60:M50-54 M# 130   45:59  7:24
  155 Karen E. Stangl     Middleport      NY   5/ 15:F20-24 F#  24   46:05  7:25
  156 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:M55-59 M# 131   46:06  7:25
  157 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY   8/ 30:M55-59 M# 132   46:07  7:25
  158 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  30/ 65:M40-44 M# 133   46:08  7:25
  159 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   3/ 22:F40-44 F#  25   46:10  7:25
  160 Jonathan Bernstein  Williamsville   NY  19/ 50:M35-39 M# 134   46:10  7:25
  161 Jeff Jarzyniewcki   Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 84:M45-49 M# 135   46:11  7:25
  162 Brett L. French     Yorkshire       NY   8/ 21:M25-29 M# 136   46:12  7:26
  163 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   1/ 14:F50-54 F#  26   46:19  7:27
  164 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/  9:M65-69 M# 137   46:24  7:28
  165 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   2/ 14:F50-54 F#  27   46:24  7:28
  166 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  31/ 65:M40-44 M# 138   46:26  7:28
  167 Gary M. Meissner    Williamsville   NY   9/ 60:M50-54 M# 139   46:26  7:28
  168 Jim Dock            Williamsville   NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 140   46:29  7:28
  169 Jason Davidzik      Lancaster       NY  11/ 24:M20-24 M# 141   46:30  7:29
  170 Anthony Adinolfe    Orchard Park    NY  32/ 65:M40-44 M# 142   46:31  7:29
  171 Kim S. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY   4/ 22:F40-44 F#  28   46:32  7:29
  172 Jonathan D. Priset  Lancaster       NY  12/ 24:M20-24 M# 143   46:34  7:29
  173 John P. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  26/ 84:M45-49 M# 144   46:35  7:29
  174 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 50:M35-39 M# 145   46:35  7:29
  175 James S. Maher      Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 50:M35-39 M# 146   46:37  7:30
  176 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   3/ 14:F50-54 F#  29   46:39  7:30
  177 Bill Sturm          Elma            NY  18/ 44:M30-34 M# 147   46:40  7:30
  178 Joshua G. Litwiller Lancaster       NY  13/ 24:M20-24 M# 148   46:41  7:30
  179 Kathleen S. Yesny   East Amherst    NY   5/ 22:F40-44 F#  30   46:42  7:30
  180 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 149   46:44  7:31
  181 Donald P. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  27/ 84:M45-49 M# 150   46:44  7:31
  182 Kenneth E. Bremer   East Amherst    NY   9/ 30:M55-59 M# 151   46:52  7:32
  183 Brian Richards      Lancaster       NY   9/ 21:M25-29 M# 152   46:54  7:32
  184 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY   4/ 24:F45-49 F#  31   46:56  7:33
  185 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  22/ 50:M35-39 M# 153   46:59  7:33
  186 Harry G. Modeas     East Amherst    NY  19/ 44:M30-34 M# 154   46:59  7:33
  187 John A. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY  10/ 60:M50-54 M# 155   47:03  7:34
  188 John A. Brach       East Aurora     NY  28/ 84:M45-49 M# 156   47:06  7:34
  189 Jared A. Karas      Depew           NY   8/ 14:M15-19 M# 157   47:08  7:35
  190 Tim M. Gribbin      Snyder          NY  29/ 84:M45-49 M# 158   47:10  7:35
  191 Tom Steffan         Clarence        NY  33/ 65:M40-44 M# 159   47:14  7:36
  192 Andy J. Utz         Blasdell        NY  20/ 44:M30-34 M# 160   47:14  7:36
  193 Ralph D. Perry      Amherst         NY  11/ 60:M50-54 M# 161   47:15  7:36
  194 Mollie K. Corbett   Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:F20-24 F#  32   47:16  7:36
  195 Kyle M. Hulse       Winston-Salem   NC  23/ 50:M35-39 M# 162   47:17  7:36
  196 Amy L. Phalen       Alden           NY   2/ 10:F15-19 F#  33   47:18  7:36
  197 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:F30-34 F#  34   47:19  7:36
  198 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   3/  9:M65-69 M# 163   47:29  7:38
  199 Andrew R. Moynihan  Buffalo         NY  10/ 21:M25-29 M# 164   47:31  7:38
  200 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  10/ 30:M55-59 M# 165   47:32  7:39
  201 David B. Mustard    Athens          GA  21/ 44:M30-34 M# 166   47:41  7:40
  202 Michael J. Gill     Amherst         NY  22/ 44:M30-34 M# 167   47:42  7:40
  203 Darrin D. Hopkins   Arcade          NY  23/ 44:M30-34 M# 168   47:47  7:41
  204 Nicole Ludwa        Elma            NY   7/ 15:F20-24 F#  35   47:48  7:41
  205 David R. Garrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 84:M45-49 M# 169   47:50  7:41
  206 Diane F. Frost      Newfane         NY   7/ 27:F35-39 F#  36   47:54  7:42
  207 David M. Chaves     Lancaster       NY  34/ 65:M40-44 M# 170   47:56  7:42
  208 Zachary M. Musial   Lancaster       NY   9/ 14:M15-19 M# 171   47:57  7:43
  209 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 172   48:01  7:43
  210 Frank W. Provenzano Amherst         NY  11/ 30:M55-59 M# 173   48:03  7:44
  211 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  31/ 84:M45-49 M# 174   48:06  7:44
  212 Mike Lannan         Buffalo         NY  12/ 60:M50-54 M# 175   48:08  7:44
  213 Stephen M. Chaves   Lancaster       NY   1/ 10:M 1-14 M# 176   48:14  7:45
  214 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  24/ 50:M35-39 M# 177   48:16  7:46
  215 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 60:M50-54 M# 178   48:22  7:47
  216 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  32/ 84:M45-49 M# 179   48:25  7:47
  217 Ronald J. DiSpenza  Buffalo         NY  35/ 65:M40-44 M# 180   48:26  7:47
  218 William B. Maher    Bowmansville    NY  24/ 44:M30-34 M# 181   48:27  7:47
  219 Don J. Gleason      Kenmore         NY  14/ 60:M50-54 M# 182   48:28  7:48
  220 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   5/ 24:F45-49 F#  37   48:32  7:48
  221 Thomas E. Ferraro   South Wales     NY  33/ 84:M45-49 M# 183   48:34  7:48
  222 Ian S. Browning     Williamsville   NY   2/ 10:M 1-14 M# 184   48:38  7:49
  223 Patty C. Lyons      East Aurora     NY   6/ 24:F45-49 F#  38   48:43  7:50
  224 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  39   48:44  7:50
  225 Cathy M. Gurgol     Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:F20-24 F#  40   48:47  7:51
  226 John G. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  15/ 60:M50-54 M# 185   48:51  7:51
  227 Michael P. Stachera Depew           NY  25/ 44:M30-34 M# 186   48:52  7:51
  228 Robert Radke        Alden           NY  12/ 30:M55-59 M# 187   48:55  7:52
  229 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  16/ 60:M50-54 M# 188   48:58  7:52
  230 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  13/ 30:M55-59 M# 189   49:02  7:53
  231 Stephen R. Lansom   Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 60:M50-54 M# 190   49:06  7:54
  232 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  14/ 30:M55-59 M# 191   49:11  7:54
  233 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  41   49:11  7:54
  234 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  34/ 84:M45-49 M# 192   49:13  7:55
  235 G. C. Wells         Clarence        NY  15/ 30:M55-59 M# 193   49:15  7:55
  236 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  18/ 60:M50-54 M# 194   49:18  7:56
  237 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  35/ 84:M45-49 M# 195   49:20  7:56
  238 James C. Burgess    Buffalo         NY  25/ 50:M35-39 M# 196   49:21  7:56
  239 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  19/ 60:M50-54 M# 197   49:22  7:56
  240 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  42   49:23  7:56
  241 Jeffry R. Jones     Lancaster       NY   3/ 10:M 1-14 M# 198   49:26  7:57
  242 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  36/ 84:M45-49 M# 199   49:28  7:57
  243 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   4/ 14:F50-54 F#  43   49:28  7:57
  244 Timothy J. Musial   Lancaster       NY   4/ 10:M 1-14 M# 200   49:31  7:58
  245 Daniel S. Mullins   East Amherst    NY  20/ 60:M50-54 M# 201   49:32  7:58
  246 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  26/ 44:M30-34 M# 202   49:33  7:58
  247 Ray C. Sauers       Clarence        NY  37/ 84:M45-49 M# 203   49:33  7:58
  248 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 84:M45-49 M# 204   49:35  7:58
  249 Joanne L. Ryan      Buffalo         NY   8/ 27:F35-39 F#  44   49:35  7:58
  250 John Canavan        Orchard Park    NY  39/ 84:M45-49 M# 205   49:35  7:58
  251 Chris T. Urban      Rochester       NY  27/ 44:M30-34 M# 206   49:36  7:58
  252 Eric M. Laettner    Saratoga Sprngs NY  28/ 44:M30-34 M# 207   49:36  7:58
  253 Daylene M. Hurley   Depew           NY   2/  5:F 1-14 F#  45   49:37  7:59
  254 John D. Norlund     Elma            NY  21/ 60:M50-54 M# 208   49:37  7:59
  255 Shannon L. Schelble Boston          NY   5/ 23:F30-34 F#  46   49:38  7:59
  256 Richard J. Betts    Arcade          NY  22/ 60:M50-54 M# 209   49:39  7:59
  257 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   5/ 14:F50-54 F#  47   49:39  7:59
  258 Thomas J. Cumbo     Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:M55-59 M# 210   49:41  7:59
  259 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  26/ 50:M35-39 M# 211   49:41  7:59
  260 Nick J. Rodo        West Seneca     NY  36/ 65:M40-44 M# 212   49:42  7:59
  261 Michael A. LaTona   Amherst         NY  37/ 65:M40-44 M# 213   49:42  7:59
  262 Paul G. Benz        Webster         NY  29/ 44:M30-34 M# 214   49:44  8:00
  263 Christie L. Guttuso Rochester       NY   6/ 23:F30-34 F#  48   49:48  8:00
  264 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  23/ 60:M50-54 M# 215   49:51  8:01
  265 Nancy A. Downard    Honolulu        HI   9/ 27:F35-39 F#  49   49:53  8:01
  266 Dirk Tenne          Buffalo         NY  11/ 21:M25-29 M# 216   49:54  8:01
  267 Justin M. Miller    Lancaster       NY  10/ 14:M15-19 M# 217   49:54  8:01
  268 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  40/ 84:M45-49 M# 218   49:56  8:02
  269 Jared P. Pardi      East Aurora     NY  12/ 21:M25-29 M# 219   49:57  8:02
  270 Karrie Frank        Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 22:F40-44 F#  50   49:58  8:02
  271 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  24/ 60:M50-54 M# 220   49:58  8:02
  272 Greta M. Buck       Williamsville   NY  10/ 27:F35-39 F#  51   50:01  8:02
  273 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  41/ 84:M45-49 M# 221   50:02  8:03
  274 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  38/ 65:M40-44 M# 222   50:02  8:03
  275 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  42/ 84:M45-49 M# 223   50:06  8:03
  276 Loretta C. Jacob    Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 22:F40-44 F#  52   50:07  8:03
  277 Paul Bloom          Lancaster       NY  43/ 84:M45-49 M# 224   50:09  8:04
  278 Teresa M. Davidson  Milwaukee       WI  11/ 27:F35-39 F#  53   50:12  8:04
  279 Richard W. Rollison Getzville       NY  44/ 84:M45-49 M# 225   50:13  8:04
  280 Patricia Kerl       Alden           NY   4/ 16:F25-29 F#  54   50:13  8:04
  281 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  25/ 60:M50-54 M# 226   50:19  8:05
  282 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  45/ 84:M45-49 M# 227   50:21  8:06
  283 Ken R. Polchlopek   Lancaster       NY  30/ 44:M30-34 M# 228   50:23  8:06
  284 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  26/ 60:M50-54 M# 229   50:23  8:06
  285 Jay M. Wilczak      Lancaster       NY  27/ 50:M35-39 M# 230   50:26  8:06
  286 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 30:M55-59 M# 231   50:27  8:07
  287 Jeffrey M. Tyrrell  Amherst         NY  14/ 24:M20-24 M# 232   50:36  8:08
  288 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY   9/ 15:F20-24 F#  55   50:37  8:08
  289 Megan A. Wall       Buffalo         NY  10/ 15:F20-24 F#  56   50:42  8:09
  290 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 84:M45-49 M# 233   50:44  8:09
  291 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY   7/ 24:F45-49 F#  57   50:45  8:10
  292 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   6/ 14:F50-54 F#  58   50:46  8:10
  293 James E. Class, Jr. Lockport        NY  13/ 21:M25-29 M# 234   50:46  8:10
  294 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY  47/ 84:M45-49 M# 235   50:57  8:11
  295 Mike J. Green       Alden           NY  48/ 84:M45-49 M# 236   51:01  8:12
  296 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY  27/ 60:M50-54 M# 237   51:02  8:12
  297 Jim A. Smigelski    Lockport        NY  28/ 60:M50-54 M# 238   51:04  8:13
  298 Rochelle D. Leiker  Akron           NY  11/ 15:F20-24 F#  59   51:08  8:13
  299 William A. Leiker   Akron           NY  49/ 84:M45-49 M# 239   51:08  8:13
  300 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  29/ 60:M50-54 M# 240   51:09  8:13
  301 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  39/ 65:M40-44 M# 241   51:12  8:14
  302 Jerry E. Magoffin   Amherst         NY   1/  9:M70-74 M# 242   51:18  8:15
  303 Robert J. Beck      Buffalo         NY  28/ 50:M35-39 M# 243   51:19  8:15
  304 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  30/ 60:M50-54 M# 244   51:20  8:15
  305 Donald Smith, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  18/ 30:M55-59 M# 245   51:21  8:15
  306 Kevin M. Lisnerski  Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 24:M20-24 M# 246   51:26  8:16
  307 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  50/ 84:M45-49 M# 247   51:30  8:17
  308 Mary Ann Arnold     Alden           NY  12/ 27:F35-39 F#  60   51:30  8:17
  309 Patricia L. Rich    Orchard Park    NY   3/  5:F 1-14 F#  61   51:32  8:17
  310 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY  14/ 21:M25-29 M# 248   51:34  8:17
  311 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY  29/ 50:M35-39 M# 249   51:35  8:18
  312 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   8/ 24:F45-49 F#  62   51:39  8:18
  313 Greg M. Wiltrout    Getzville       NY  51/ 84:M45-49 M# 250   51:40  8:18
  314 Gerald J. Gill      Lancaster       NY  30/ 50:M35-39 M# 251   51:40  8:18
  315 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  40/ 65:M40-44 M# 252   51:41  8:19
  316 Tina Allen          Rochester       NY   5/ 16:F25-29 F#  63   51:43  8:19
  317 Larry B. Rozek      Lancaster       NY  52/ 84:M45-49 M# 253   51:44  8:19
  318 Mike Sandolfini     Fort Wayne      IN  16/ 24:M20-24 M# 254   51:46  8:19
  319 Dan M. Shocknesse   Newfane         NY   5/ 10:M 1-14 M# 255   51:49  8:20
  320 Ann Marie Moquin    Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:F30-34 F#  64   51:53  8:20
  321 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  31/ 60:M50-54 M# 256   51:57  8:21
  322 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY  13/ 27:F35-39 F#  65   52:00  8:22
  323 Jeff J. Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  31/ 50:M35-39 M# 257   52:00  8:22
  324 Joe Andrzejewski    Lancaster       NY  41/ 65:M40-44 M# 258   52:04  8:22
  325 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  4:F60-64 F#  66   52:06  8:23
  326 Keith D. D'Arcy     Elma            NY  42/ 65:M40-44 M# 259   52:08  8:23
  327 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  32/ 50:M35-39 M# 260   52:10  8:23
  328 David A. Sztaba     West Seneca     NY  33/ 50:M35-39 M# 261   52:11  8:23
  329 David J. Graff      Williamsville   NY  34/ 50:M35-39 M# 262   52:11  8:23
  330 Alex White          Lancaster       NY  43/ 65:M40-44 M# 263   52:13  8:24
  331 Daniel L. Lehman    East Amherst    NY  44/ 65:M40-44 M# 264   52:15  8:24
  332 Mark Fenz           West Seneca     NY  53/ 84:M45-49 M# 265   52:19  8:25
  333 Elizabeth Mustard   Athens          GA   8/ 23:F30-34 F#  67   52:20  8:25
  334 Rabiaa Berkous      East Amherst    NY   9/ 23:F30-34 F#  68   52:23  8:25
  335 Rachel R. DiPirro   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 16:F25-29 F#  69   52:25  8:26
  336 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  32/ 60:M50-54 M# 266   52:26  8:26
  337 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  54/ 84:M45-49 M# 267   52:27  8:26
  338 Kevin G. Okun       Depew           NY  17/ 24:M20-24 M# 268   52:30  8:26
  339 Bob M. Kolodziej    Varysburg       NY  33/ 60:M50-54 M# 269   52:33  8:27
  340 Douglas A. Mess     N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 65:M40-44 M# 270   52:34  8:27
  341 Kristin A. Bijak    Orchard Park    NY   3/ 10:F15-19 F#  70   52:34  8:27
  342 Bud Hesse           Springville     NY  46/ 65:M40-44 M# 271   52:36  8:27
  343 John D. O'Brien     Holland         NY  55/ 84:M45-49 M# 272   52:38  8:28
  344 Kevin T. Craig      Getzville       NY  56/ 84:M45-49 M# 273   52:40  8:28
  345 Bill D'Ambrosio     Buffalo         NY  19/ 30:M55-59 M# 274   52:40  8:28
  346 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY   4/ 10:F15-19 F#  71   52:42  8:28
  347 Amy L. Pacer        Depew           NY   7/ 16:F25-29 F#  72   52:47  8:29
  348 Robert D. Lorenz    Depew           NY  15/ 21:M25-29 M# 275   52:47  8:29
  349 Kevin M. Martin     Getzville       NY  31/ 44:M30-34 M# 276   52:48  8:29
  350 Edward G. Eberl     Williamsville   NY  34/ 60:M50-54 M# 277   52:49  8:29
  351 David M. Varecka    Lancaster       NY  35/ 60:M50-54 M# 278   52:51  8:30
  352 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 60:M50-54 M# 279   52:52  8:30
  353 Patrick T. Martin   East Aurora     NY  47/ 65:M40-44 M# 280   52:53  8:30
  354 Lillian M. Cullen   Orchard Park    NY  10/ 23:F30-34 F#  73   52:54  8:30
  355 Linda Brooks        Orchard Park    NY   8/ 22:F40-44 F#  74   52:55  8:30
  356 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  9:M70-74 M# 281   52:57  8:31
  357 Phillip Mongiovi    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 10:M 1-14 M# 282   52:57  8:31
  358 Don Simon           Grand Island    NY  37/ 60:M50-54 M# 283   52:58  8:31
  359 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy  East Amherst    NY   9/ 24:F45-49 F#  75   52:59  8:31
  360 Rich Anderson       N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 50:M35-39 M# 284   52:59  8:31
  361 Jackie White        Elma            NY  11/ 23:F30-34 F#  76   53:00  8:31
  362 Charles L. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  20/ 30:M55-59 M# 285   53:01  8:31
  363 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  32/ 44:M30-34 M# 286   53:02  8:32
  364 Bruno Blazicko      Hamburg         NY  48/ 65:M40-44 M# 287   53:08  8:33
  365 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  38/ 60:M50-54 M# 288   53:16  8:34
  366 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY  39/ 60:M50-54 M# 289   53:17  8:34
  367 Fritz C. Van Leaven Tonawanda       NY  49/ 65:M40-44 M# 290   53:20  8:34
  368 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   4/  9:M65-69 M# 291   53:23  8:35
  369 Kenneth Truesdell   Lockport        NY  11/ 14:M15-19 M# 292   53:30  8:36
  370 Michael P. Grace    Raleigh         NC  33/ 44:M30-34 M# 293   53:31  8:36
  371 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  57/ 84:M45-49 M# 294   53:32  8:36
  372 Brian J. Kaczmarek  Depew           NY  18/ 24:M20-24 M# 295   53:35  8:37
  373 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  58/ 84:M45-49 M# 296   53:36  8:37
  374 Jamie Sanderson     Ithaca          NY  19/ 24:M20-24 M# 297   53:38  8:37
  375 Maria Colucci       Depew           NY  12/ 23:F30-34 F#  77   53:40  8:38
  376 Erin B. Dudzinski   Lancaster       NY   5/ 10:F15-19 F#  78   53:42  8:38
  377 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  21/ 30:M55-59 M# 298   53:45  8:38
  378 Christopher Scott   Buffalo         NY  16/ 21:M25-29 M# 299   53:48  8:39
  379 James B. Okun       Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 21:M25-29 M# 300   53:49  8:39
  380 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  18/ 21:M25-29 M# 301   53:51  8:39
  381 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY   9/ 22:F40-44 F#  79   53:51  8:39
  382 Robert J. Kocher    Lancaster       NY  12/ 14:M15-19 M# 302   53:51  8:39
  383 Mike J. Campana     Freedom         NY  59/ 84:M45-49 M# 303   53:52  8:40
  384 Patrick G. Benz     Lancaster       NY  36/ 50:M35-39 M# 304   53:55  8:40
  385 Paul R. Rath        Lancaster       NY  50/ 65:M40-44 M# 305   53:55  8:40
  386 Eric N. Parucki     Corfu           NY  34/ 44:M30-34 M# 306   53:58  8:41
  387 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   4/  4:F55-59 F#  80   54:00  8:41
  388 Sharon M. Snider    Lancaster       NY  10/ 24:F45-49 F#  81   54:06  8:42
  389 Heather A. Walnicki Hamburg         NY   8/ 16:F25-29 F#  82   54:08  8:42
  390 Peter M. Ross       Lake Bluff      IL  40/ 60:M50-54 M# 307   54:11  8:43
  391 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:F45-49 F#  83   54:11  8:43
  392 Walt C. Lyons       East Aurora     NY   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 308   54:14  8:43
  393 Nancy B. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  12/ 24:F45-49 F#  84   54:15  8:43
  394 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   3/  9:M70-74 M# 309   54:17  8:44
  395 Sean P. Dalton      Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 14:M15-19 M# 310   54:21  8:44
  396 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   5/  9:M65-69 M# 311   54:22  8:44
  397 Lori Pellicano      Lake View       NY  13/ 23:F30-34 F#  85   54:22  8:44
  398 Rita A. DeRenzis    Hamburg         NY  14/ 23:F30-34 F#  86   54:22  8:44
  399 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 84:M45-49 M# 312   54:22  8:44
  400 Donald R. Hoffman   Lancaster       NY  61/ 84:M45-49 M# 313   54:28  8:45
  401 Ken Steimer         Flower Mound    TX  37/ 50:M35-39 M# 314   54:29  8:46
  402 Daryle I. Gattuso   Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 44:M30-34 M# 315   54:30  8:46
  403 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  36/ 44:M30-34 M# 316   54:31  8:46
  404 Brenda K. Lane      Lake View       NY  10/ 22:F40-44 F#  87   54:31  8:46
  405 Andrea Mayo         Lancaster       NY  14/ 27:F35-39 F#  88   54:33  8:46
  406 Larry P. Pacanowski Depew           NY  38/ 50:M35-39 M# 317   54:37  8:47
  407 Matthew J. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   7/ 10:M 1-14 M# 318   54:38  8:47
  408 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  62/ 84:M45-49 M# 319   54:39  8:47
  409 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 50:M35-39 M# 320   54:39  8:47
  410 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   7/ 14:F50-54 F#  89   54:43  8:48
  411 Elizabeth E. Honan  Buffalo         NY   4/  5:F 1-14 F#  90   54:43  8:48
  412 Melissa S. Hanson   East Amherst    NY  15/ 23:F30-34 F#  91   54:43  8:48
  413 Jocelyn J. Maska    Lockport        NY  12/ 15:F20-24 F#  92   54:46  8:48
  414 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   8/ 14:F50-54 F#  93   54:49  8:49
  415 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  63/ 84:M45-49 M# 321   54:50  8:49
  416 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  64/ 84:M45-49 M# 322   54:54  8:50
  417 Erica Eberth        Depew           NY   5/  5:F 1-14 F#  94   54:55  8:50
  418 Lauren E. Losquadro Lancaster       NY   9/ 16:F25-29 F#  95   54:55  8:50
  419 Gretchen Peterson   Glenwood        NY   6/ 10:F15-19 F#  96   54:55  8:50
  420 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  41/ 60:M50-54 M# 323   54:56  8:50
  421 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 50:M35-39 M# 324   54:59  8:50
  422 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  65/ 84:M45-49 M# 325   55:04  8:51
  423 Alan Camhi          Williamsville   NY  42/ 60:M50-54 M# 326   55:05  8:51
  424 Mark A. Stark       Lockport        NY  19/ 21:M25-29 M# 327   55:05  8:51
  425 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   4/  9:M70-74 M# 328   55:09  8:52
  426 Timothy Eberth      Elma            NY  41/ 50:M35-39 M# 329   55:14  8:53
  427 John A. Savash II   Elmira          NY  42/ 50:M35-39 M# 330   55:18  8:53
  428 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  66/ 84:M45-49 M# 331   55:32  8:56
  429 J. Walter-Ferrick   Old Forge       NY  15/ 27:F35-39 F#  97   55:35  8:56
  430 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY  16/ 23:F30-34 F#  98   55:41  8:57
  431 Paul F. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 332   55:41  8:57
  432 Gabe A. Nelson      Orchard Park    NY   8/ 10:M 1-14 M# 333   55:42  8:57
  433 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  51/ 65:M40-44 M# 334   55:44  8:58
  434 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:F45-49 F#  99   55:47  8:58
  435 John P. Calcatera   Birmingham      AL  67/ 84:M45-49 M# 335   55:49  8:58
  436 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  68/ 84:M45-49 M# 336   55:54  8:59
  437 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  69/ 84:M45-49 M# 337   55:57  9:00
  438 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY  22/ 30:M55-59 M# 338   55:58  9:00
  439 Sandy V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   5/  9:M70-74 M# 339   55:58  9:00
  440 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY   7/ 10:F15-19 F# 100   56:02  9:01
  441 Sam P. Schiappa     Getzville       NY  52/ 65:M40-44 M# 340   56:05  9:01
  442 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  70/ 84:M45-49 M# 341   56:09  9:02
  443 Marguerite Mahoney  Newark          DE  11/ 22:F40-44 F# 101   56:16  9:03
  444 Mark A. Grupp       Lancaster       NY  53/ 65:M40-44 M# 342   56:22  9:04
  445 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  71/ 84:M45-49 M# 343   56:26  9:04
  446 Wendy M. Tocha      Snyder          NY  13/ 15:F20-24 F# 102   56:27  9:05
  447 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  72/ 84:M45-49 M# 344   56:27  9:05
  448 Jo Ann Streit       Lockport        NY   9/ 14:F50-54 F# 103   56:28  9:05
  449 Kevin Clark         Lockport        NY  43/ 60:M50-54 M# 345   56:32  9:05
  450 Tim J. Jeziorski    Alden           NY  43/ 50:M35-39 M# 346   56:34  9:06
  451 Thomas P. Connelly  Tonawanda       NY  44/ 60:M50-54 M# 347   56:35  9:06
  452 Kevin R. Ellis      Depew           NY  54/ 65:M40-44 M# 348   56:36  9:06
  453 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  37/ 44:M30-34 M# 349   56:37  9:06
  454 Peter A. Nagy       East Aurora     NY  38/ 44:M30-34 M# 350   56:39  9:06
  455 Bob Hammond         Alden           NY  23/ 30:M55-59 M# 351   56:41  9:07
  456 Ed J. Kamela        Depew           NY  55/ 65:M40-44 M# 352   56:44  9:07
  457 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   6/  9:M70-74 M# 353   56:49  9:08
  458 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  14/ 24:F45-49 F# 104   56:53  9:09
  459 Scott Ferguson      Hamburg         NY   9/ 10:M 1-14 M# 354   57:00  9:10
  460 Joe Mathis          Holland         NY  20/ 24:M20-24 M# 355   57:02  9:10
  461 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 60:M50-54 M# 356   57:06  9:11
  462 Robert R. Ryan      Lockport        NY  46/ 60:M50-54 M# 357   57:09  9:11
  463 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  73/ 84:M45-49 M# 358   57:10  9:11
  464 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  74/ 84:M45-49 M# 359   57:11  9:12
  465 Andrea Sapone       Eggertsville    NY  10/ 14:F50-54 F# 105   57:28  9:14
  466 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY  11/ 14:F50-54 F# 106   57:32  9:15
  467 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  24/ 30:M55-59 M# 360   57:53  9:18
  468 Frank C. Broncato   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 44:M30-34 M# 361   57:54  9:19
  469 Kevin Ferguson      Hamburg         NY  10/ 10:M 1-14 M# 362   57:55  9:19
  470 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  25/ 30:M55-59 M# 363   57:57  9:19
  471 Laurie L. Peters    Cowlesville     NY  16/ 27:F35-39 F# 107   57:58  9:19
  472 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  17/ 27:F35-39 F# 108   58:02  9:20
  473 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  47/ 60:M50-54 M# 364   58:03  9:20
  474 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  26/ 30:M55-59 M# 365   58:04  9:20
  475 Michael L. Graber   Lancaster       NY  14/ 14:M15-19 M# 366   58:08  9:21
  476 Harold D. Blunt     Lancaster       NY  56/ 65:M40-44 M# 367   58:10  9:21
  477 Thomas Monin        Lancaster       NY  57/ 65:M40-44 M# 368   58:16  9:22
  478 Karen L. Perillo    Lancaster       NY  18/ 27:F35-39 F# 109   58:18  9:22
  479 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  75/ 84:M45-49 M# 369   58:20  9:23
  480 Robert P. Doat      Conesus         NY   6/  9:M65-69 M# 370   58:25  9:24
  481 Phil A. Nosek       Fredonia        NY  44/ 50:M35-39 M# 371   58:29  9:24
  482 Norm Piotrowski     Lancaster       NY  45/ 50:M35-39 M# 372   58:31  9:24
  483 Todd Sokolowski     Lancaster       NY  46/ 50:M35-39 M# 373   58:31  9:24
  484 Dennis Piotrowski   Ontario         NY  40/ 44:M30-34 M# 374   58:32  9:25
  485 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  47/ 50:M35-39 M# 375   58:36  9:25
  486 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  41/ 44:M30-34 M# 376   58:41  9:26
  487 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  4:F60-64 F# 110   58:45  9:27
  488 Phil L. Heerdt      Lancaster       NY  20/ 21:M25-29 M# 377   58:50  9:28
  489 Roseanne Wukovits   Lancaster       NY  19/ 27:F35-39 F# 111   59:12  9:31
  490 Betsy Galanti       Lancaster       NY  12/ 22:F40-44 F# 112   59:14  9:31
  491 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  13/ 22:F40-44 F# 113   59:17  9:32
  492 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  76/ 84:M45-49 M# 378   59:20  9:32
  493 Steven E. Laufer    Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 60:M50-54 M# 379   59:21  9:33
  494 Mike A. Bolas       Williamsville   NY  77/ 84:M45-49 M# 380   59:23  9:33
  495 Norman F. Ernst     Orchard Park    NY  27/ 30:M55-59 M# 381   59:24  9:33
  496 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M81-90 M# 382   59:25  9:33
  497 Lindsay M. Karas    Depew           NY   8/ 10:F15-19 F# 114   59:29  9:34
  498 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  49/ 60:M50-54 M# 383   59:31  9:34
  499 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  14/ 22:F40-44 F# 115   59:41  9:36
  500 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  15/ 24:F45-49 F# 116   59:46  9:37
  501 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY   7/  9:M65-69 M# 384   59:47  9:37
  502 Gerald D. Browning  Williamsville   NY  78/ 84:M45-49 M# 385   59:51  9:37
  503 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  2:M75-80 M# 386   59:52  9:37
  504 Marc J. Ruffino     Hamburg         NY  42/ 44:M30-34 M# 387   59:53  9:38
  505 Trish F. Casillo    Depew           NY  15/ 22:F40-44 F# 117 1:00:05  9:40
  506 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY  28/ 30:M55-59 M# 388 1:00:06  9:40
  507 Douglas O. Myers    Arcade          NY  50/ 60:M50-54 M# 389 1:00:09  9:40
  508 Michael J. Huntz    Arcade          NY  58/ 65:M40-44 M# 390 1:00:10  9:40
  509 Paul G. Hassall     Tonawanda       NY  51/ 60:M50-54 M# 391 1:00:27  9:43
  510 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY  20/ 27:F35-39 F# 118 1:00:30  9:44
  511 Jacqueline Clinard  Williamsville   NY  17/ 23:F30-34 F# 119 1:00:31  9:44
  512 Patrick LaJeunesse  Clearwater      FL  21/ 24:M20-24 M# 392 1:00:33  9:44
  513 Peter F. LaJeunesse Williamsville   NY  21/ 21:M25-29 M# 393 1:00:34  9:44
  514 Judy M. LiPuma      Williamsville   NY  16/ 24:F45-49 F# 120 1:00:35  9:44
  515 Gary A. Hiramoto    Clarence Center NY  59/ 65:M40-44 M# 394 1:00:41  9:45
  516 Kevin R. Ryan       Buffalo         NY  60/ 65:M40-44 M# 395 1:00:42  9:46
  517 Andrea M. Messina   Williamsville   NY  10/ 16:F25-29 F# 121 1:00:49  9:47
  518 Karen C. Loecher    Lancaster       NY  21/ 27:F35-39 F# 122 1:00:51  9:47
  519 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  52/ 60:M50-54 M# 396 1:00:52  9:47
  520 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  4:F60-64 F# 123 1:00:53  9:47
  521 Sara R. Boyd        Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 15:F20-24 F# 124 1:00:56  9:48
  522 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  12/ 14:F50-54 F# 125 1:00:58  9:48
  523 Helen M. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 126 1:00:59  9:48
  524 Sally Terreri       East Amherst    NY  17/ 24:F45-49 F# 127 1:01:04  9:49
  525 Edward Kosmala, Jr. Lancaster       NY  53/ 60:M50-54 M# 397 1:01:04  9:49
  526 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  29/ 30:M55-59 M# 398 1:01:09  9:50
  527 Roman R. Konowka    Cheektowaga     NY  79/ 84:M45-49 M# 399 1:01:10  9:50
  528 Christopher Mazella Depew           NY  61/ 65:M40-44 M# 400 1:01:17  9:51
  529 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  18/ 24:F45-49 F# 128 1:01:22  9:52
  530 Michelle M. Moden   East Concord    NY  11/ 16:F25-29 F# 129 1:01:23  9:52
  531 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  54/ 60:M50-54 M# 401 1:01:24  9:52
  532 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  62/ 65:M40-44 M# 402 1:01:25  9:52
  533 Dennis S. Bauer     Lancaster       NY  43/ 44:M30-34 M# 403 1:01:30  9:53
  534 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY  13/ 14:F50-54 F# 130 1:01:31  9:53
  535 Jennifer J. Gielow  Getzville       NY  12/ 16:F25-29 F# 131 1:01:33  9:54
  536 Charles L. Kocher   Lancaster       NY  80/ 84:M45-49 M# 404 1:01:39  9:55
  537 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 405 1:01:43  9:55
  538 Kathleen M. Delaney Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 23:F30-34 F# 132 1:01:47  9:56
  539 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   7/  9:M70-74 M# 406 1:01:58  9:58
  540 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   8/  9:M65-69 M# 407 1:02:22 10:02
  541 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  15/ 15:F20-24 F# 133 1:02:27 10:02
  542 Tim Addesa          Elma            NY  22/ 24:M20-24 M# 408 1:02:28 10:03
  543 Renee M. Knopf      Holland         NY  16/ 22:F40-44 F# 134 1:02:30 10:03
  544 Nancy D. Holzerland Lancaster       NY  19/ 24:F45-49 F# 135 1:02:32 10:03
  545 Scott A. Simmons    Newark          DE  48/ 50:M35-39 M# 409 1:02:54 10:07
  546 Patrick J. Logue    Lancaster       NY  55/ 60:M50-54 M# 410 1:02:59 10:08
  547 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   4/  4:F60-64 F# 136 1:03:00 10:08
  548 Adele Waters        Orchard Park    NY  17/ 22:F40-44 F# 137 1:03:03 10:08
  549 Jennifer L. Gorski  Buffalo         NY  13/ 16:F25-29 F# 138 1:03:12 10:10
  550 Steven I. Bench     Amherst         NY  63/ 65:M40-44 M# 411 1:03:18 10:11
  551 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  22/ 27:F35-39 F# 139 1:03:26 10:12
  552 Amy P. Weiser       Orchard Park    NY   9/ 10:F15-19 F# 140 1:03:31 10:13
  553 M. A. Churchill     Williamsville   NY  20/ 24:F45-49 F# 141 1:03:45 10:15
  554 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 142 1:03:48 10:15
  555 Cindy L. Bogdan     Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 24:F45-49 F# 143 1:03:50 10:16
  556 Patrick R. Uhteg    Lancaster       NY  44/ 44:M30-34 M# 412 1:04:02 10:18
  557 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  56/ 60:M50-54 M# 413 1:04:26 10:22
  558 Nadine F. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY  23/ 27:F35-39 F# 144 1:04:34 10:23
  559 Linda K. Hauck      East Amherst    NY  24/ 27:F35-39 F# 145 1:04:38 10:23
  560 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 146 1:04:44 10:24
  561 Harley B. Alhart    Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 24:M20-24 M# 414 1:04:50 10:25
  562 William J. Reece    Tonawanda       NY  49/ 50:M35-39 M# 415 1:04:58 10:27
  563 John Clough         Buffalo         NY   8/  9:M70-74 M# 416 1:05:01 10:27
  564 Rebecca Patterson   Grand Island    NY  14/ 16:F25-29 F# 147 1:05:25 10:31
  565 Richard J. Dowhy    South Wales     NY  81/ 84:M45-49 M# 417 1:06:07 10:38
  566 Matthew J. Perillo  Lancaster       NY  50/ 50:M35-39 M# 418 1:06:16 10:39
  567 Jeff Jones          Lancaster       NY  64/ 65:M40-44 M# 419 1:06:24 10:41
  568 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M75-80 M# 420 1:06:29 10:41
  569 Julianne M. Mazurek N Kansas City   MO  25/ 27:F35-39 F# 148 1:06:32 10:42
  570 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 421 1:06:33 10:42
  571 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  82/ 84:M45-49 M# 422 1:06:38 10:43
  572 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 423 1:06:40 10:43
  573 Steve M. Filipowicz Hilton          NY  83/ 84:M45-49 M# 424 1:06:44 10:44
  574 Andrea L. Meyer     Lancaster       NY  10/ 10:F15-19 F# 149 1:06:45 10:44
  575 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  57/ 60:M50-54 M# 425 1:06:45 10:44
  576 Skip J. Richardson  Blasdell        NY   9/  9:M70-74 M# 426 1:06:45 10:44
  577 Barbara L. Dworak   Springville     NY  19/ 23:F30-34 F# 150 1:07:06 10:47
  578 Kristin S. Ellis    Depew           NY  26/ 27:F35-39 F# 151 1:07:18 10:49
  579 Michelle A. Nagy    East Aurora     NY  20/ 23:F30-34 F# 152 1:07:37 10:52
  580 Barbara A. Young    Lockport        NY  18/ 22:F40-44 F# 153 1:07:41 10:53
  581 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  58/ 60:M50-54 M# 427 1:07:52 10:55
  582 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  19/ 22:F40-44 F# 154 1:07:54 10:55
  583 Kimberly R. Myers   Lancaster       NY  20/ 22:F40-44 F# 155 1:08:11 10:58
  584 Maureen M. Martin   Getzville       NY  21/ 23:F30-34 F# 156 1:08:28 11:00
  585 Anne Mucica         Tonawanda       NY  15/ 16:F25-29 F# 157 1:08:28 11:00
  586 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 428 1:08:33 11:01
  587 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  59/ 60:M50-54 M# 429 1:08:33 11:01
  588 William L. Morris   Buffalo         NY  24/ 24:M20-24 M# 430 1:08:42 11:03
  589 Kenneth E. Graber   Lancaster       NY  60/ 60:M50-54 M# 431 1:09:07 11:07
  590 Michael M. Gallo    Depew           NY  65/ 65:M40-44 M# 432 1:09:18 11:08
  591 Gail K. Metz        Lancaster       NY  16/ 16:F25-29 F# 158 1:09:35 11:11
  592 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  22/ 24:F45-49 F# 159 1:09:39 11:12
  593 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY  14/ 14:F50-54 F# 160 1:09:45 11:13
  594 Mary Kay Falk       Depew           NY  22/ 23:F30-34 F# 161 1:09:55 11:14
  595 Karen A. Fish       Buffalo         NY  21/ 22:F40-44 F# 162 1:11:18 11:28
  596 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   9/  9:M65-69 M# 433 1:13:23 11:48
  597 Harry N. Konst      Lancaster       NY  84/ 84:M45-49 M# 434 1:13:35 11:50
  598 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  30/ 30:M55-59 M# 435 1:20:26 12:56
  599 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  23/ 24:F45-49 F# 163 1:21:20 13:05
  600 Darlene S. Miller   Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 27:F35-39 F# 164 1:21:30 13:06
  601 Debbie S. Williford Schroon Lake    NY  24/ 24:F45-49 F# 165 1:21:31 13:06
  602 Jeanne Johnston     East Amherst    NY  23/ 23:F30-34 F# 166 1:22:01 13:11
  603 Suzanne Meyer       Lancaster       NY  22/ 22:F40-44 F# 167 1:22:02 13:11
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY