-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    2000 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  2000                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Hawes         Batavia         NY   1/ 48:M35-39 M#   1   33:15  5:21
    2 Phillip Krasinski   Hamburg         NY   2/ 48:M35-39 M#   2   34:51  5:36
    3 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   1/ 17:M25-29 M#   3   35:35  5:43
    4 Joseph N. Campbell  Silver Creek    NY   1/ 56:M40-44 M#   4   35:48  5:45
    5 Dan J. Essler       Nunda           NY   2/ 56:M40-44 M#   5   35:59  5:47
    6 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   1/ 40:M30-34 M#   6   36:05  5:48
    7 Cameron D. Townsend Williamsville   NY   2/ 40:M30-34 M#   7   36:10  5:49
    8 Jim H. Wahl         Lancaster       NY   1/ 13:M15-19 M#   8   36:27  5:52
    9 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   3/ 56:M40-44 M#   9   36:31  5:52
   10 Steve R. White      West Seneca     NY   3/ 40:M30-34 M#  10   36:33  5:53
   11 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 48:M35-39 M#  11   36:44  5:54
   12 Gary P. Hurta       Orchard Park    NY   4/ 40:M30-34 M#  12   37:37  6:03
   13 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   1/ 67:M45-49 M#  13   37:39  6:03
   14 Timothy T. Byrnes   Eden            NY   2/ 13:M15-19 M#  14   37:40  6:03
   15 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   4/ 48:M35-39 M#  15   37:40  6:03
   16 James P. Sickler    West Seneca     NY   1/  9:M20-24 M#  16   37:42  6:04
   17 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 56:M40-44 M#  17   37:51  6:05
   18 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 56:M40-44 M#  18   38:02  6:07
   19 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   6/ 56:M40-44 M#  19   38:08  6:08
   20 Ken Horn            Warwick         RI   5/ 40:M30-34 M#  20   38:10  6:08
   21 Bob G. Williams     Buffalo         NY   5/ 48:M35-39 M#  21   38:21  6:10
   22 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   6/ 48:M35-39 M#  22   38:34  6:12
   23 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   1/ 45:M50-54 M#  23   38:52  6:15
   24 Fred K. Kobler      Holland         NY   2/ 67:M45-49 M#  24   38:57  6:16
   25 Todd J. Kistner     Depew           NY   6/ 40:M30-34 M#  25   39:03  6:17
   26 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   7/ 48:M35-39 M#  26   39:08  6:17
   27 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   8/ 48:M35-39 M#  27   39:36  6:22
   28 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   2/ 45:M50-54 M#  28   39:45  6:23
   29 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   3/ 67:M45-49 M#  29   39:52  6:25
   30 Daniel J. D'Arcy    Lancaster       NY   7/ 56:M40-44 M#  30   39:57  6:25
   31 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   4/ 67:M45-49 M#  31   40:15  6:28
   32 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   7/ 40:M30-34 M#  32   40:18  6:29
   33 Thomas P. Vannelli  Depew           NY   2/ 17:M25-29 M#  33   40:21  6:29
   34 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY   8/ 56:M40-44 M#  34   40:24  6:30
   35 Zachary J. Wickham  Elma            NY   3/ 13:M15-19 M#  35   40:26  6:30
   36 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   5/ 67:M45-49 M#  36   40:26  6:30
   37 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 16:F45-49 F#   1   40:27  6:30
   38 Christopher Basty   Machias         NY   8/ 40:M30-34 M#  37   40:32  6:31
   39 Alan R. Reed        West Seneca     NY   9/ 48:M35-39 M#  38   40:34  6:31
   40 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY   2/  9:M20-24 M#  39   40:50  6:34
   41 Mike C. Lyons       East Aurora     NY  10/ 48:M35-39 M#  40   40:54  6:35
   42 Thomas S. Biamonte  Lockport        NY   9/ 40:M30-34 M#  41   40:58  6:35
   43 Peter J. Gorlewski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 67:M45-49 M#  42   41:02  6:36
   44 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  11/ 48:M35-39 M#  43   41:06  6:36
   45 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY   7/ 67:M45-49 M#  44   41:06  6:36
   46 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   1/ 25:M55-59 M#  45   41:07  6:37
   47 David Clark         Marysville      OH   8/ 67:M45-49 M#  46   41:17  6:38
   48 Jeff J. Watkins     Lockport        NY   9/ 67:M45-49 M#  47   41:25  6:40
   49 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   9/ 56:M40-44 M#  48   41:32  6:41
   50 Patrick M. Meade    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 48:M35-39 M#  49   41:38  6:42
   51 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 67:M45-49 M#  50   41:47  6:43
   52 Glenn Miley         Lake View       NY  13/ 48:M35-39 M#  51   42:07  6:46
   53 Brian G. Smith      Lancaster       NY  14/ 48:M35-39 M#  52   42:09  6:47
   54 Mark Sikorski       Buffalo         NY  15/ 48:M35-39 M#  53   42:15  6:48
   55 Robert F. Riehle    West Falls      NY  10/ 56:M40-44 M#  54   42:25  6:49
   56 Thomas A. Przybyl   Hamburg         NY  11/ 56:M40-44 M#  55   42:25  6:49
   57 Justin M. Lesinski  Depew           NY   3/  9:M20-24 M#  56   42:27  6:49
   58 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   3/ 45:M50-54 M#  57   42:30  6:50
   59 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   4/  9:M20-24 M#  58   42:37  6:51
   60 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   4/ 45:M50-54 M#  59   42:40  6:52
   61 Bennett R. Streit   Lockport        NY   4/ 13:M15-19 M#  60   42:45  6:52
   62 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY  16/ 48:M35-39 M#  61   42:47  6:53
   63 Al Beiter           N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 48:M35-39 M#  62   42:51  6:53
   64 Joseph E. Ehnes     Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 13:M15-19 M#  63   42:52  6:54
   65 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  18/ 48:M35-39 M#  64   42:53  6:54
   66 Jon Dimock          Williamsville   NY   2/ 25:M55-59 M#  65   42:57  6:54
   67 Robert C. Johnson   Williamsville   NY  11/ 67:M45-49 M#  66   43:00  6:55
   68 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  12/ 56:M40-44 M#  67   43:04  6:55
   69 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  13/ 56:M40-44 M#  68   43:06  6:56
   70 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  12/ 67:M45-49 M#  69   43:10  6:56
   71 Douglas S. Ackerman Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 40:M30-34 M#  70   43:12  6:57
   72 Cindy C. Galuski    Elma            NY   1/ 18:F30-34 F#   2   43:14  6:57
   73 Joe Kielb           Alden           NY  14/ 56:M40-44 M#  71   43:19  6:58
   74 Mark Fleetwood      Depew           NY  11/ 40:M30-34 M#  72   43:28  6:59
   75 Lauren K. Truesdell Williamsville   NY   1/  5:F15-19 F#   3   43:34  7:00
   76 Gary M. Maslanka    Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 67:M45-49 M#  73   43:35  7:00
   77 Glenn M. Shupe      Clarence        NY  19/ 48:M35-39 M#  74   43:36  7:01
   78 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 45:M50-54 M#  75   43:40  7:01
   79 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  15/ 56:M40-44 M#  76   44:05  7:05
   80 Patrick Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 13:M15-19 M#  77   44:14  7:07
   81 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY   6/ 45:M50-54 M#  78   44:14  7:07
   82 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  14/ 67:M45-49 M#  79   44:27  7:09
   83 Gerard W. Cary      West Seneca     NY  16/ 56:M40-44 M#  80   44:35  7:10
   84 Patrick J. Brady    Blasdell        NY  20/ 48:M35-39 M#  81   44:35  7:10
   85 Patti A. Carroll    Clarence        NY   1/  6:F20-24 F#   4   44:39  7:11
   86 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  15/ 67:M45-49 M#  82   44:43  7:11
   87 Damien J. Leigh     Depew           NY   3/ 17:M25-29 M#  83   44:45  7:12
   88 Daniel S. Mullins   East Amherst    NY   7/ 45:M50-54 M#  84   44:47  7:12
   89 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY  12/ 40:M30-34 M#  85   44:47  7:12
   90 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  21/ 48:M35-39 M#  86   44:55  7:13
   91 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  22/ 48:M35-39 M#  87   45:02  7:14
   92 Gretchen M. Kabza   Orchard Park    NY   2/  6:F20-24 F#   5   45:04  7:15
   93 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  17/ 56:M40-44 M#  88   45:05  7:15
   94 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 25:M55-59 M#  89   45:07  7:15
   95 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   4/ 25:M55-59 M#  90   45:13  7:16
   96 Cory Cwiklinski     Lancaster       NY   7/ 13:M15-19 M#  91   45:14  7:16
   97 Kim S. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY   1/  9:F40-44 F#   6   45:15  7:16
   98 Jason G. Ziegler    Lancaster       NY   4/ 17:M25-29 M#  92   45:21  7:17
   99 Nikki P. White      East Aurora     NY   1/  6:F25-29 F#   7   45:22  7:18
  100 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 45:M50-54 M#  93   45:42  7:21
  101 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  16/ 67:M45-49 M#  94   45:44  7:21
  102 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 56:M40-44 M#  95   45:44  7:21
  103 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   5/ 17:M25-29 M#  96   45:45  7:21
  104 Toi L. O'Brien      Lancaster       NY   1/ 11:F35-39 F#   8   45:48  7:22
  105 Peter J. Kamien     Alden           NY   8/ 13:M15-19 M#  97   45:49  7:22
  106 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY   1/  7:M60-64 M#  98   45:57  7:23
  107 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  17/ 67:M45-49 M#  99   46:02  7:24
  108 Ryan P. Carroll     Depew           NY   9/ 13:M15-19 M# 100   46:07  7:25
  109 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   5/ 25:M55-59 M# 101   46:07  7:25
  110 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   1/  5:F50-54 F#   9   46:11  7:25
  111 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  19/ 56:M40-44 M# 102   46:15  7:26
  112 Ken R. Polchlopek   Lancaster       NY  13/ 40:M30-34 M# 103   46:18  7:27
  113 Andy J. Utz         Williamsville   NY  14/ 40:M30-34 M# 104   46:26  7:28
  114 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY  15/ 40:M30-34 M# 105   46:27  7:28
  115 Ray Castanik        Marilla         NY  18/ 67:M45-49 M# 106   46:27  7:28
  116 Bill J. Newton      Buffalo         NY   5/  9:M20-24 M# 107   46:28  7:28
  117 Jared P. Pardi      East Aurora     NY   6/ 17:M25-29 M# 108   46:30  7:29
  118 N. Roberts-Leahey   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  9:F40-44 F#  10   46:32  7:29
  119 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  20/ 56:M40-44 M# 109   46:33  7:29
  120 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  21/ 56:M40-44 M# 110   46:49  7:32
  121 Daniel P. Brown     Depew           NY   7/ 17:M25-29 M# 111   46:49  7:32
  122 David L. Palmerton  Manlius         NY  19/ 67:M45-49 M# 112   46:52  7:32
  123 Jeffrey S. Raichel  Lancaster       NY   8/ 17:M25-29 M# 113   46:55  7:33
  124 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY   9/ 45:M50-54 M# 114   46:57  7:33
  125 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  16/ 40:M30-34 M# 115   47:00  7:33
  126 Ronald J. Dispenza  Buffalo         NY  22/ 56:M40-44 M# 116   47:00  7:33
  127 Scott D. Tylicke    Kenmore         NY  23/ 56:M40-44 M# 117   47:02  7:34
  128 John A. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY  20/ 67:M45-49 M# 118   47:06  7:34
  129 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY  17/ 40:M30-34 M# 119   47:08  7:35
  130 Maurice L. Jordan   Buffalo         NY  18/ 40:M30-34 M# 120   47:08  7:35
  131 David B. Mustard    Athens          GA  19/ 40:M30-34 M# 121   47:09  7:35
  132 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   2/  7:M60-64 M# 122   47:09  7:35
  133 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  10/ 45:M50-54 M# 123   47:10  7:35
  134 Amy L. Phalen       Alden           NY   1/  1:F 1-14 F#  11   47:12  7:35
  135 Jared M. Karas      Depew           NY  10/ 13:M15-19 M# 124   47:17  7:36
  136 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  21/ 67:M45-49 M# 125   47:19  7:36
  137 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY   3/  9:F40-44 F#  12   47:23  7:37
  138 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 48:M35-39 M# 126   47:24  7:37
  139 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  11/ 45:M50-54 M# 127   47:25  7:37
  140 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   2/ 16:F45-49 F#  13   47:30  7:38
  141 Joseph A. Jacob     Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 56:M40-44 M# 128   47:32  7:39
  142 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   3/  7:M60-64 M# 129   47:35  7:39
  143 Siobhan C. Smith    Lancaster       NY   2/ 18:F30-34 F#  14   47:43  7:40
  144 C. J. Schaefer      Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:M30-34 M# 130   47:44  7:40
  145 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  25/ 56:M40-44 M# 131   47:46  7:41
  146 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY   6/ 25:M55-59 M# 132   47:53  7:42
  147 Andrew R. Moynihan  Buffalo         NY   9/ 17:M25-29 M# 133   48:00  7:43
  148 Carol A. Muzika     Hamburg         NY   2/ 11:F35-39 F#  15   48:17  7:46
  149 Joseph D. Gill      Depew           NY  10/ 17:M25-29 M# 134   48:17  7:46
  150 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  24/ 48:M35-39 M# 135   48:18  7:46
  151 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY   7/ 25:M55-59 M# 136   48:18  7:46
  152 Debbie Chmielowiec  East Aurora     NY   3/  6:F20-24 F#  16   48:28  7:48
  153 Kyle T. Cook        Amherst         NY   6/  9:M20-24 M# 137   48:31  7:48
  154 Sarah A. Neal       Buffalo         NY   3/ 16:F45-49 F#  17   48:35  7:49
  155 Mike Gill           Snyder          NY  21/ 40:M30-34 M# 138   48:37  7:49
  156 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  22/ 67:M45-49 M# 139   48:37  7:49
  157 Dominic B. Latello  Lancaster       NY   7/  9:M20-24 M# 140   48:37  7:49
  158 G. W. Brown II      Lancaster       NY  22/ 40:M30-34 M# 141   48:43  7:50
  159 Ken J. Maziarz      N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 56:M40-44 M# 142   48:44  7:50
  160 Jim Dock            Williamsville   NY   8/ 25:M55-59 M# 143   48:51  7:51
  161 Sandra L. Woods     Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 18:F30-34 F#  18   48:55  7:52
  162 Eric T. Dadd        Attica          NY  12/ 45:M50-54 M# 144   48:57  7:52
  163 Richard S. Anderson N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 48:M35-39 M# 145   48:57  7:52
  164 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  23/ 67:M45-49 M# 146   49:03  7:53
  165 G. C. Wells         Clarence        NY   9/ 25:M55-59 M# 147   49:04  7:53
  166 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  24/ 67:M45-49 M# 148   49:04  7:53
  167 Joannie Padginton   Eden            NY   4/  9:F40-44 F#  19   49:05  7:53
  168 Sissy Ceravolo      Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:F35-39 F#  20   49:06  7:54
  169 Nicole Ludwa        Elma            NY   4/  6:F20-24 F#  21   49:10  7:54
  170 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   2/  5:F50-54 F#  22   49:13  7:55
  171 Mark S. Coffed      Lancaster       NY  26/ 48:M35-39 M# 149   49:14  7:55
  172 Dennis W. Lelek     Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 56:M40-44 M# 150   49:18  7:56
  173 Joanne L. Ryan      Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:F35-39 F#  23   49:30  7:57
  174 Paul G. Benz        Webster         NY  23/ 40:M30-34 M# 151   49:32  7:58
  175 Stephen R. Lansom   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 45:M50-54 M# 152   49:33  7:58
  176 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY  14/ 45:M50-54 M# 153   49:39  7:59
  177 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  28/ 56:M40-44 M# 154   49:42  7:59
  178 Karen M. Herdzik    Lancaster       NY   5/  6:F20-24 F#  24   49:46  8:00
  179 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY   4/ 18:F30-34 F#  25   49:48  8:00
  180 Charles Jaskowiak   Buffalo         NY  10/ 25:M55-59 M# 155   49:49  8:01
  181 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 67:M45-49 M# 156   49:49  8:01
  182 Robert Radke        Alden           NY  11/ 25:M55-59 M# 157   49:50  8:01
  183 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  26/ 67:M45-49 M# 158   49:55  8:02
  184 Scott A. Anderson   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 40:M30-34 M# 159   50:00  8:02
  185 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  27/ 67:M45-49 M# 160   50:01  8:02
  186 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY  15/ 45:M50-54 M# 161   50:04  8:03
  187 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  28/ 67:M45-49 M# 162   50:05  8:03
  188 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  16/ 45:M50-54 M# 163   50:06  8:03
  189 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  29/ 67:M45-49 M# 164   50:07  8:03
  190 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  29/ 56:M40-44 M# 165   50:08  8:04
  191 Daniel A. Clinard   Lancaster       NY  25/ 40:M30-34 M# 166   50:08  8:04
  192 Carl D. Armstrong   Buffalo         NY  17/ 45:M50-54 M# 167   50:10  8:04
  193 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY   5/  9:F40-44 F#  26   50:11  8:04
  194 Patricia C. Lyons   East Aurora     NY   4/ 16:F45-49 F#  27   50:18  8:05
  195 Michael Stachura    Depew           NY  26/ 40:M30-34 M# 168   50:26  8:06
  196 Daniel L. Lehman    East Amherst    NY  30/ 56:M40-44 M# 169   50:31  8:07
  197 David M. Chaves     Lancaster       NY  31/ 56:M40-44 M# 170   50:38  8:08
  198 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  18/ 45:M50-54 M# 171   50:38  8:08
  199 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  12/ 25:M55-59 M# 172   50:51  8:11
  200 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M65-69 M# 173   50:53  8:11
  201 Brian J. Kaczmarek  Depew           NY   8/  9:M20-24 M# 174   51:03  8:12
  202 William Lechowicz   Lancaster       NY  32/ 56:M40-44 M# 175   51:08  8:13
  203 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  19/ 45:M50-54 M# 176   51:09  8:13
  204 Michael J. Green    Alden           NY  30/ 67:M45-49 M# 177   51:11  8:14
  205 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  27/ 48:M35-39 M# 178   51:14  8:14
  206 Loretta C. Jacob    Niagara Falls   NY   6/  9:F40-44 F#  28   51:15  8:14
  207 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  20/ 45:M50-54 M# 179   51:19  8:15
  208 Jennifer A. Smith   Lancaster       NY   5/ 18:F30-34 F#  29   51:26  8:16
  209 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 180   51:28  8:16
  210 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  33/ 56:M40-44 M# 181   51:32  8:17
  211 Paul R. Rath        Lancaster       NY  28/ 48:M35-39 M# 182   51:33  8:17
  212 Nick J. Rodo        West Seneca     NY  34/ 56:M40-44 M# 183   51:34  8:17
  213 Dennis Dickman      Buffalo         NY  13/ 25:M55-59 M# 184   51:37  8:18
  214 Kevin M. Martin     Getzville       NY  27/ 40:M30-34 M# 185   51:37  8:18
  215 Bob M. Kolodziej    Varysburg       NY  21/ 45:M50-54 M# 186   51:39  8:18
  216 Jennifer K. Hammond Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 18:F30-34 F#  30   51:40  8:18
  217 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M70-74 M# 187   51:44  8:19
  218 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  31/ 67:M45-49 M# 188   51:45  8:19
  219 Patricia Kerl       Alden           NY   2/  6:F25-29 F#  31   51:47  8:20
  220 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   5/ 16:F45-49 F#  32   51:49  8:20
  221 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  32/ 67:M45-49 M# 189   51:49  8:20
  222 Lee Golebiewski     Buffalo         NY  33/ 67:M45-49 M# 190   51:49  8:20
  223 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  35/ 56:M40-44 M# 191   51:50  8:20
  224 James K. Ickowski   Lancaster       NY  36/ 56:M40-44 M# 192   51:52  8:20
  225 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  28/ 40:M30-34 M# 193   51:54  8:21
  226 John R. Schrantz    Albuquerque     NM  34/ 67:M45-49 M# 194   51:56  8:21
  227 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  37/ 56:M40-44 M# 195   52:02  8:22
  228 David M. Varecka    Lancaster       NY  22/ 45:M50-54 M# 196   52:04  8:22
  229 Michael P. Aquino   West Long Brnch NJ  29/ 48:M35-39 M# 197   52:04  8:22
  230 Randy M. Brozyna    Buffalo         NY  35/ 67:M45-49 M# 198   52:10  8:23
  231 Donald R. Hoffman   Lancaster       NY  38/ 56:M40-44 M# 199   52:12  8:24
  232 Anthony Blanco      Lancaster       NY  36/ 67:M45-49 M# 200   52:13  8:24
  233 Patrick T. Martin   East Aurora     NY  30/ 48:M35-39 M# 201   52:13  8:24
  234 Kathy K. Melling    Varysburg       NY   6/ 16:F45-49 F#  33   52:15  8:24
  235 J. Zastempowski III Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 67:M45-49 M# 202   52:16  8:24
  236 Peter Martin, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:M15-19 M# 203   52:21  8:25
  237 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  39/ 56:M40-44 M# 204   52:24  8:25
  238 Megan A. Wall       Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F20-24 F#  34   52:28  8:26
  239 Robert F. Hartwig   Lancaster       NY  11/ 17:M25-29 M# 205   52:31  8:27
  240 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   2/  5:M70-74 M# 206   52:32  8:27
  241 Kenneth M. Ball     Depew           NY  40/ 56:M40-44 M# 207   52:34  8:27
  242 Kristin A. Bijak    Orchard Park    NY   2/  5:F15-19 F#  35   52:37  8:28
  243 Kathleen Walter     Buffalo         NY   7/ 16:F45-49 F#  36   52:40  8:28
  244 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  23/ 45:M50-54 M# 208   52:42  8:28
  245 Cathy S. Plewinsky  Lancaster       NY   5/ 11:F35-39 F#  37   52:43  8:29
  246 Jeffrey Plewinsky   Lancaster       NY  31/ 48:M35-39 M# 209   52:43  8:29
  247 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  24/ 45:M50-54 M# 210   52:48  8:29
  248 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 25:M55-59 M# 211   52:49  8:29
  249 Ray P. Lechowicz    Alden           NY  38/ 67:M45-49 M# 212   52:57  8:31
  250 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  25/ 45:M50-54 M# 213   53:00  8:31
  251 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY   4/  7:M60-64 M# 214   53:00  8:31
  252 Douglas R. Ackman   Lancaster       NY  32/ 48:M35-39 M# 215   53:02  8:32
  253 Stephen M. Chaves   Lancaster       NY   1/  4:M 1-14 M# 216   53:05  8:32
  254 Ron J. Ingalsbe     Lancaster       NY  33/ 48:M35-39 M# 217   53:06  8:32
  255 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY   6/ 11:F35-39 F#  38   53:06  8:32
  256 Charles L. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  15/ 25:M55-59 M# 218   53:10  8:33
  257 R. P. Eicheldinger  Lancaster       NY  41/ 56:M40-44 M# 219   53:16  8:34
  258 Marty P. Loecher    Lancaster       NY  42/ 56:M40-44 M# 220   53:22  8:35
  259 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 67:M45-49 M# 221   53:23  8:35
  260 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 67:M45-49 M# 222   53:24  8:35
  261 Laurie Arnold       Lancaster       NY   7/ 18:F30-34 F#  39   53:27  8:36
  262 Walt W. Lyons       East Aurora     NY  16/ 25:M55-59 M# 223   53:28  8:36
  263 Eric J. Jankowski   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 13:M15-19 M# 224   53:33  8:37
  264 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  41/ 67:M45-49 M# 225   53:34  8:37
  265 Michael F. Aguglia  Tonawanda       NY  43/ 56:M40-44 M# 226   53:35  8:37
  266 Heather R. Phillips Arnold          MD   3/  6:F25-29 F#  40   53:35  8:37
  267 Steven E. Laufer    Depew           NY  42/ 67:M45-49 M# 227   53:36  8:37
  268 Edward G. Eberl     Williamsville   NY  43/ 67:M45-49 M# 228   53:37  8:37
  269 Joe F. Bellanti     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  34/ 48:M35-39 M# 229   53:40  8:38
  270 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  35/ 48:M35-39 M# 230   53:40  8:38
  271 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY   7/ 11:F35-39 F#  41   53:46  8:39
  272 Joann H. Streit     Lockport        NY   8/ 16:F45-49 F#  42   53:48  8:39
  273 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  26/ 45:M50-54 M# 231   53:53  8:40
  274 Fritz C. Van Leaven Grand Island    NY  44/ 56:M40-44 M# 232   53:54  8:40
  275 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  27/ 45:M50-54 M# 233   53:55  8:40
  276 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   3/  5:F50-54 F#  43   53:58  8:41
  277 Michael Conduris    Lancaster       NY  36/ 48:M35-39 M# 234   54:00  8:41
  278 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  28/ 45:M50-54 M# 235   54:01  8:41
  279 David M. George     Lancaster       NY  29/ 40:M30-34 M# 236   54:03  8:41
  280 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 237   54:04  8:42
  281 Melissa S. Hanson   East Amherst    NY   8/ 18:F30-34 F#  44   54:06  8:42
  282 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  44/ 67:M45-49 M# 238   54:20  8:44
  283 Rich E. Peterson    Glenwood        NY  29/ 45:M50-54 M# 239   54:24  8:45
  284 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  30/ 45:M50-54 M# 240   54:25  8:45
  285 Jackie M. Banks     Williamsville   NY   9/ 18:F30-34 F#  45   54:28  8:45
  286 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  45/ 67:M45-49 M# 241   54:34  8:46
  287 John D. O'Brien     Holland         NY  46/ 67:M45-49 M# 242   54:38  8:47
  288 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   4/  5:F50-54 F#  46   54:40  8:47
  289 Robert J. Walter    Casco           MI  45/ 56:M40-44 M# 243   54:41  8:47
  290 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  31/ 45:M50-54 M# 244   54:53  8:49
  291 Tim J. Jeziorski    Depew           NY  37/ 48:M35-39 M# 245   54:57  8:50
  292 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY  30/ 40:M30-34 M# 246   55:00  8:51
  293 Gabriel A. Nelson   Orchard Park    NY   2/  4:M 1-14 M# 247   55:00  8:51
  294 Michelle L. Miller  Lancaster       NY   3/  5:F15-19 F#  47   55:01  8:51
  295 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  46/ 56:M40-44 M# 248   55:02  8:51
  296 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  32/ 45:M50-54 M# 249   55:04  8:51
  297 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 48:M35-39 M# 250   55:11  8:52
  298 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY   9/ 16:F45-49 F#  48   55:14  8:53
  299 Kevin Chmielowiec   East Aurora     NY  47/ 67:M45-49 M# 251   55:24  8:54
  300 Mark E. Lepczyk     Depew           NY  31/ 40:M30-34 M# 252   55:24  8:54
  301 David A. Sztaba     West Seneca     NY  32/ 40:M30-34 M# 253   55:26  8:55
  302 Patrick R. Uhteg    Lancaster       NY  12/ 17:M25-29 M# 254   55:26  8:55
  303 Paul M. Bliss       Williamsville   NY  39/ 48:M35-39 M# 255   55:27  8:55
  304 Sam P. Schiappa     Getzville       NY  47/ 56:M40-44 M# 256   55:28  8:55
  305 Patrick G. Benz     Lancaster       NY  40/ 48:M35-39 M# 257   55:29  8:55
  306 Barry S. Folk       Lancaster       NY  33/ 40:M30-34 M# 258   55:29  8:55
  307 Timothy Eberth      Elma            NY  41/ 48:M35-39 M# 259   55:31  8:56
  308 Mike A. Bolas       Williamsville   NY  48/ 67:M45-49 M# 260   55:34  8:56
  309 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 48:M35-39 M# 261   55:34  8:56
  310 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  49/ 67:M45-49 M# 262   55:36  8:56
  311 Ken G. Schaefer     Lancaster       NY  34/ 40:M30-34 M# 263   55:49  8:58
  312 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  50/ 67:M45-49 M# 264   55:50  8:59
  313 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  17/ 25:M55-59 M# 265   55:52  8:59
  314 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  51/ 67:M45-49 M# 266   55:58  9:00
  315 Phillip Mongiovi    Cheektowaga     NY   3/  4:M 1-14 M# 267   55:59  9:00
  316 John P. Calcatera   Hoover          AL  52/ 67:M45-49 M# 268   56:06  9:01
  317 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY   5/  7:M60-64 M# 269   56:09  9:02
  318 Daniel Ryszka       Depew           NY  13/ 17:M25-29 M# 270   56:14  9:02
  319 Joseph C. Cerullo   Bowmansville    NY  35/ 40:M30-34 M# 271   56:15  9:03
  320 Patrick J. Logue    Lancaster       NY  53/ 67:M45-49 M# 272   56:16  9:03
  321 Larry P. Pacanowski Depew           NY  36/ 40:M30-34 M# 273   56:17  9:03
  322 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   1/  3:F55-59 F#  49   56:22  9:04
  323 Alan Camhi          Williamsville   NY  33/ 45:M50-54 M# 274   56:31  9:05
  324 Mike J. Campana     Freedom         NY  54/ 67:M45-49 M# 275   56:33  9:05
  325 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  55/ 67:M45-49 M# 276   56:44  9:07
  326 David G. Pratt      Henrietta       NY  37/ 40:M30-34 M# 277   56:50  9:08
  327 Nancy W. McGee      Williamsville   NY  10/ 16:F45-49 F#  50   56:55  9:09
  328 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  34/ 45:M50-54 M# 278   56:56  9:09
  329 Gerald D. Browning  Williamsville   NY  48/ 56:M40-44 M# 279   57:01  9:10
  330 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  11/ 16:F45-49 F#  51   57:04  9:10
  331 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  14/ 17:M25-29 M# 280   57:05  9:11
  332 Frank J. Hojnacki   Buffalo         NY  56/ 67:M45-49 M# 281   57:08  9:11
  333 John Clough         Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M70-74 M# 282   57:17  9:13
  334 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 283   57:20  9:13
  335 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   2/  3:F55-59 F#  52   57:24  9:14
  336 Colleen E. Grell    Lockport        NY   4/  5:F15-19 F#  53   57:28  9:14
  337 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 284   57:39  9:16
  338 Amy Reimenschneider Lancaster       NY  10/ 18:F30-34 F#  54   57:44  9:17
  339 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  57/ 67:M45-49 M# 285   57:46  9:17
  340 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  15/ 17:M25-29 M# 286   57:51  9:18
  341 A. Reimenschneider  Lancaster       NY  38/ 40:M30-34 M# 287   57:59  9:19
  342 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 45:M50-54 M# 288   58:05  9:20
  343 Kim Collins         Lancaster       NY  11/ 18:F30-34 F#  55   58:06  9:20
  344 William J. Gunn     Lancaster       NY  49/ 56:M40-44 M# 289   58:06  9:20
  345 M. A. Churchill     Williamsville   NY  12/ 16:F45-49 F#  56   58:13  9:22
  346 Alastair McGregor   Lewiston        NY  18/ 25:M55-59 M# 290   58:15  9:22
  347 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  58/ 67:M45-49 M# 291   58:17  9:22
  348 Heather A. Walnicki Hamburg         NY   4/  6:F25-29 F#  57   58:20  9:23
  349 Lauren Chmielowiec  East Aurora     NY   5/  5:F15-19 F#  58   58:41  9:26
  350 George J. Hlibczuk  Lake View       NY  59/ 67:M45-49 M# 292   58:44  9:27
  351 Elizabeth Mustard   Athens          GA  12/ 18:F30-34 F#  59   59:00  9:29
  352 Kevin R. Ryan       Buffalo         NY  43/ 48:M35-39 M# 293   59:01  9:29
  353 Frank C. Broncato   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 40:M30-34 M# 294   59:02  9:29
  354 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 67:M45-49 M# 295   59:02  9:29
  355 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  36/ 45:M50-54 M# 296   59:13  9:31
  356 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  61/ 67:M45-49 M# 297   59:31  9:34
  357 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY  19/ 25:M55-59 M# 298   59:39  9:35
  358 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  37/ 45:M50-54 M# 299   59:51  9:37
  359 Michael L. Graber   Lancaster       NY  13/ 13:M15-19 M# 300 1:00:03  9:39
  360 Mary Dittenhauser   Lockport        NY  13/ 18:F30-34 F#  60 1:00:03  9:39
  361 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   4/  5:M70-74 M# 301 1:00:12  9:41
  362 Michael F. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  50/ 56:M40-44 M# 302 1:00:15  9:41
  363 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  13/ 16:F45-49 F#  61 1:00:15  9:41
  364 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  3:F55-59 F#  62 1:00:33  9:44
  365 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY   8/ 11:F35-39 F#  63 1:00:37  9:45
  366 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  38/ 45:M50-54 M# 303 1:01:07  9:50
  367 Ed J. Kamela        Depew           NY  51/ 56:M40-44 M# 304 1:01:07  9:50
  368 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY   6/  7:M60-64 M# 305 1:01:09  9:50
  369 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  39/ 45:M50-54 M# 306 1:01:13  9:51
  370 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  62/ 67:M45-49 M# 307 1:01:14  9:51
  371 Jake G. Caprow      Clarence        NY   4/  4:M 1-14 M# 308 1:01:16  9:51
  372 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  63/ 67:M45-49 M# 309 1:01:17  9:51
  373 Karen L. Loecher    Lancaster       NY   9/ 11:F35-39 F#  64 1:01:18  9:51
  374 Mike E. Dorobiala   Orchard Park    NY  40/ 45:M50-54 M# 310 1:01:23  9:52
  375 Kara E. Klaasesz    Orchard Park    NY  14/ 18:F30-34 F#  65 1:01:28  9:53
  376 Stephen Lukaszewski Buffalo         NY  44/ 48:M35-39 M# 311 1:01:28  9:53
  377 Pat Gillen          West Seneca     NY  10/ 11:F35-39 F#  66 1:01:38  9:55
  378 James W. Gresens    Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:M55-59 M# 312 1:01:38  9:55
  379 Dominick Lamonica   Williamsville   NY  52/ 56:M40-44 M# 313 1:01:49  9:56
  380 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 25:M55-59 M# 314 1:02:22 10:02
  381 Scott A. Simmons    Newark          DE  45/ 48:M35-39 M# 315 1:02:23 10:02
  382 Steven R. Caprow    Clarence        NY  64/ 67:M45-49 M# 316 1:02:42 10:05
  383 Kimberly R. Myers   Lancaster       NY   7/  9:F40-44 F#  67 1:02:44 10:05
  384 Bob Swinarski       Batavia         NY  41/ 45:M50-54 M# 317 1:03:04 10:08
  385 Keith J. Hurley     Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 17:M25-29 M# 318 1:03:06 10:09
  386 Phil A. Nosek       Fredonia        NY  46/ 48:M35-39 M# 319 1:03:07 10:09
  387 Samantha Wolinski   Memphis         TN   5/  6:F25-29 F#  68 1:03:12 10:10
  388 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  22/ 25:M55-59 M# 320 1:03:27 10:12
  389 Karen L. Perillo    Lancaster       NY  15/ 18:F30-34 F#  69 1:03:44 10:15
  390 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  42/ 45:M50-54 M# 321 1:03:50 10:16
  391 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  53/ 56:M40-44 M# 322 1:03:59 10:17
  392 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  47/ 48:M35-39 M# 323 1:04:09 10:19
  393 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY  43/ 45:M50-54 M# 324 1:04:22 10:21
  394 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY   8/  9:F40-44 F#  70 1:05:46 10:34
  395 Elizabeth Schaefer  Lancaster       NY  16/ 18:F30-34 F#  71 1:06:02 10:37
  396 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY   7/  7:M60-64 M# 325 1:06:19 10:40
  397 Jeff M. Karas       Depew           NY  54/ 56:M40-44 M# 326 1:06:28 10:41
  398 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  55/ 56:M40-44 M# 327 1:06:40 10:43
  399 Jonathan Wawrowski  Watertown       NY  17/ 17:M25-29 M# 328 1:06:47 10:44
  400 Kevin R. Walter     Virginia Beach  VA  65/ 67:M45-49 M# 329 1:07:13 10:48
  401 Chris T. Wright     Lancaster       NY  40/ 40:M30-34 M# 330 1:07:14 10:49
  402 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  44/ 45:M50-54 M# 331 1:07:50 10:54
  403 Michael P. Frank    Englewood       CO  56/ 56:M40-44 M# 332 1:08:04 10:57
  404 Roy W. Baumgardt    Kenmore         NY   9/  9:M20-24 M# 333 1:08:11 10:58
  405 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  72 1:08:14 10:58
  406 John J. Grandits    Williamsville   NY  23/ 25:M55-59 M# 334 1:08:14 10:58
  407 Kenneth E. Graber   Lancaster       NY  66/ 67:M45-49 M# 335 1:08:48 11:04
  408 Ronald H. Ashworth  Sandusky        NY  24/ 25:M55-59 M# 336 1:09:10 11:07
  409 Jeff Pugh           Buffalo         NY  48/ 48:M35-39 M# 337 1:09:47 11:13
  410 Amy M. Willson      East Aurora     NY   6/  6:F25-29 F#  73 1:09:48 11:13
  411 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   6/  8:M65-69 M# 338 1:09:54 11:14
  412 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY   5/  5:F50-54 F#  74 1:10:52 11:24
  413 Lisa E. Folk        Lancaster       NY  17/ 18:F30-34 F#  75 1:12:13 11:37
  414 Karen L. Bijak      Orchard Park    NY  14/ 16:F45-49 F#  76 1:12:39 11:41
  415 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  15/ 16:F45-49 F#  77 1:13:34 11:50
  416 Monica C. Jones     Buffalo         NY   9/  9:F40-44 F#  78 1:13:37 11:50
  417 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY  67/ 67:M45-49 M# 339 1:14:06 11:55
  418 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   7/  8:M65-69 M# 340 1:15:04 12:04
  419 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  25/ 25:M55-59 M# 341 1:19:21 12:45
  420 Suzanne Cansdale    Lancaster       NY  11/ 11:F35-39 F#  79 1:23:37 13:27
  421 Catherine Stephan   Lancaster       NY  18/ 18:F30-34 F#  80 1:23:37 13:27
  422 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 342 1:23:37 13:27
  423 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   5/  5:M70-74 M# 343 1:24:01 13:30
  424 Debra S. Williford  Kensington      MD  16/ 16:F45-49 F#  81 1:24:04 13:31
  425 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  45/ 45:M50-54 M# 344 1:25:09 13:41
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY