-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1999 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1999                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jason R. DeJoy      Jamestown       NY   1/ 21:M25-29 M#   1   31:36  5:05
    2 Jim Dunlop          Getzville       NY   2/ 21:M25-29 M#   2   33:42  5:25
    3 David Hawes         Batavia         NY   1/ 54:M35-39 M#   3   33:47  5:26
    4 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/  5:M20-24 M#   4   34:26  5:32
    5 Niran Pillay        Beamsville      ON   1/ 13:M15-19 M#   5   34:33  5:33
    6 Rick K. Stewart     West Seneca     NY   2/ 13:M15-19 M#   6   34:38  5:34
    7 Dan J. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/ 59:M40-44 M#   7   34:43  5:35
    8 Skip Strobel        Elmira          NY   3/ 21:M25-29 M#   8   35:28  5:42
    9 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   2/ 54:M35-39 M#   9   35:38  5:44
   10 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   2/ 59:M40-44 M#  10   35:55  5:46
   11 Steven R. White     Elma            NY   1/ 24:M30-34 M#  11   35:59  5:47
   12 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   4/ 21:M25-29 M#  12   36:19  5:50
   13 Vicki A. Mitchell   Kansas City     MO   1/ 21:F30-34 F#   1   36:33  5:53
   14 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   3/ 59:M40-44 M#  13   36:54  5:56
   15 Cameron D. Townsend Williamsville   NY   2/ 24:M30-34 M#  14   37:07  5:58
   16 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   1/ 69:M45-49 M#  15   37:25  6:01
   17 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 54:M35-39 M#  16   37:37  6:03
   18 Matt Hellerer       Buffalo         NY   4/ 59:M40-44 M#  17   37:38  6:03
   19 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   1/ 33:M50-54 M#  18   37:53  6:05
   20 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 69:M45-49 M#  19   37:58  6:06
   21 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 59:M40-44 M#  20   38:00  6:07
   22 Daryl D. Clarke     Amherst         NY   5/ 21:M25-29 M#  21   38:05  6:07
   23 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   4/ 54:M35-39 M#  22   38:06  6:08
   24 Ron Olsen           Lake View       NY   5/ 54:M35-39 M#  23   38:11  6:08
   25 Jeff John           Amherst         NY   3/ 69:M45-49 M#  24   38:15  6:09
   26 Bridget Niland      Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:F25-29 F#   2   38:35  6:12
   27 James P. Sickler    West Seneca     NY   2/  5:M20-24 M#  25   38:43  6:13
   28 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   2/ 33:M50-54 M#  26   38:45  6:14
   29 Eve B. Besant       East Aurora     NY   1/  7:F15-19 F#   3   39:00  6:16
   30 Kristin Schiesswohl Williamsville   NY   2/ 14:F25-29 F#   4   39:02  6:17
   31 Maggie M. Whelehan  Le Roy          NY   3/ 14:F25-29 F#   5   39:04  6:17
   32 Ted W. Paget        Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 69:M45-49 M#  27   39:05  6:17
   33 Ken Horn            Warwick         RI   3/ 24:M30-34 M#  28   39:25  6:20
   34 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   3/  5:M20-24 M#  29   39:34  6:22
   35 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   6/ 59:M40-44 M#  30   39:40  6:23
   36 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   5/ 69:M45-49 M#  31   39:41  6:23
   37 Dan F. Szczodrowski Amherst         OH   6/ 54:M35-39 M#  32   39:57  6:25
   38 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   6/ 21:M25-29 M#  33   40:01  6:26
   39 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   7/ 54:M35-39 M#  34   40:04  6:26
   40 Daniel J. D'Arcy    Lancaster       NY   7/ 59:M40-44 M#  35   40:05  6:27
   41 Michael C. Lyons    East Aurora     NY   8/ 54:M35-39 M#  36   40:16  6:28
   42 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 12:F40-44 F#   6   40:44  6:33
   43 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 15:F35-39 F#   7   40:47  6:33
   44 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   1/ 16:M55-59 M#  37   40:54  6:35
   45 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   9/ 54:M35-39 M#  38   41:07  6:37
   46 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 69:M45-49 M#  39   41:22  6:39
   47 Joan M. Gregoire    Williamsville   NY   2/ 21:F30-34 F#   8   41:23  6:39
   48 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   7/ 69:M45-49 M#  40   41:27  6:40
   49 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   3/ 33:M50-54 M#  41   41:31  6:40
   50 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY  10/ 54:M35-39 M#  42   41:40  6:42
   51 Steve Smaczniak     Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 13:M15-19 M#  43   42:09  6:47
   52 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 15:F35-39 F#   9   42:16  6:48
   53 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   8/ 69:M45-49 M#  44   42:22  6:49
   54 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 59:M40-44 M#  45   42:23  6:49
   55 Guy B. George       East Amherst    NY   9/ 59:M40-44 M#  46   42:28  6:50
   56 Josh J. Schocknesse Newfane         NY   4/ 13:M15-19 M#  47   42:33  6:50
   57 Chris Moule         Beamsville      ON   4/ 24:M30-34 M#  48   42:34  6:51
   58 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   9/ 69:M45-49 M#  49   42:36  6:51
   59 Bennett Streit      Lockport        NY   5/ 13:M15-19 M#  50   42:37  6:51
   60 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 33:M50-54 M#  51   42:39  6:51
   61 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 59:M40-44 M#  52   42:46  6:53
   62 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  11/ 59:M40-44 M#  53   42:51  6:53
   63 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 12:F40-44 F#  10   42:52  6:54
   64 Joseph E. Ehnes     Cheektowaga     NY   1/  4:M 1-14 M#  54   42:55  6:54
   65 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M60-64 M#  55   42:59  6:55
   66 Susan Devlin        Hamburg         NY   3/ 15:F35-39 F#  11   43:02  6:55
   67 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  11/ 54:M35-39 M#  56   43:08  6:56
   68 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY   5/ 33:M50-54 M#  57   43:23  6:58
   69 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   6/ 33:M50-54 M#  58   43:31  7:00
   70 John Feroleto       Buffalo         NY  10/ 69:M45-49 M#  59   43:39  7:01
   71 Ronald J. Schenk    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 54:M35-39 M#  60   43:40  7:01
   72 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  12/ 59:M40-44 M#  61   43:53  7:03
   73 Chris R. Boaz       West Seneca     NY   6/ 13:M15-19 M#  62   43:55  7:04
   74 Dave M. Schmidt     Depew           NY   5/ 24:M30-34 M#  63   44:00  7:04
   75 Daniel S. Mullins   East Amherst    NY   7/ 33:M50-54 M#  64   44:14  7:07
   76 Nancy W. De Coux    Blasdell        NY   1/  7:F50-54 F#  12   44:22  7:08
   77 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  13/ 54:M35-39 M#  65   44:31  7:09
   78 Larry B. Sitzman    Alden           NY  13/ 59:M40-44 M#  66   44:33  7:10
   79 Patrick J. Brady    Blasdell        NY  14/ 54:M35-39 M#  67   44:34  7:10
   80 Thomas J. Giardini  Fowlersville    MI  15/ 54:M35-39 M#  68   44:36  7:10
   81 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  14/ 59:M40-44 M#  69   44:38  7:11
   82 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   2/ 16:M55-59 M#  70   44:42  7:11
   83 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY   6/ 24:M30-34 M#  71   44:55  7:13
   84 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  16/ 54:M35-39 M#  72   44:56  7:13
   85 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  11/ 69:M45-49 M#  73   44:58  7:14
   86 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   3/ 21:F30-34 F#  13   45:00  7:14
   87 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  12/ 69:M45-49 M#  74   45:01  7:14
   88 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   7/ 24:M30-34 M#  75   45:05  7:15
   89 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   3/ 16:M55-59 M#  76   45:06  7:15
   90 Suzette M. Kennedy  Williamsville   NY   1/  7:F20-24 F#  14   45:07  7:15
   91 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 69:M45-49 M#  77   45:17  7:17
   92 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   4/ 16:M55-59 M#  78   45:27  7:18
   93 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY   8/ 24:M30-34 M#  79   45:30  7:19
   94 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:F35-39 F#  15   45:31  7:19
   95 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  15/ 59:M40-44 M#  80   45:35  7:20
   96 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   1/ 23:F45-49 F#  16   45:36  7:20
   97 Janelle Heusinger   Lackawanna      NY   2/  7:F20-24 F#  17   45:47  7:22
   98 James E. Popielarz  Lancaster       NY   8/ 33:M50-54 M#  81   45:48  7:22
   99 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  16/ 59:M40-44 M#  82   45:49  7:22
  100 Ken Steimer         Flower Mound    TX  17/ 54:M35-39 M#  83   45:55  7:23
  101 Laura A. Finucane   Buffalo         NY   3/  7:F20-24 F#  18   45:56  7:23
  102 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 69:M45-49 M#  84   45:57  7:23
  103 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  17/ 59:M40-44 M#  85   45:59  7:24
  104 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  18/ 59:M40-44 M#  86   46:01  7:24
  105 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  19/ 59:M40-44 M#  87   46:14  7:26
  106 Eric S. Burley      Williamsville   NY   7/ 13:M15-19 M#  88   46:15  7:26
  107 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   2/  7:M60-64 M#  89   46:18  7:27
  108 Kyle M. Hulse       Pfafftown       NC   9/ 24:M30-34 M#  90   46:20  7:27
  109 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   5/ 16:M55-59 M#  91   46:22  7:27
  110 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  18/ 54:M35-39 M#  92   46:23  7:27
  111 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   2/ 23:F45-49 F#  19   46:28  7:28
  112 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 54:M35-39 M#  93   46:52  7:32
  113 Rick C. Washousky   Clarence        NY  15/ 69:M45-49 M#  94   46:53  7:32
  114 Ken R. Polchlopek   Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:M30-34 M#  95   46:58  7:33
  115 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  16/ 69:M45-49 M#  96   47:22  7:37
  116 Robert J. Stoffel   Clarence        NY  20/ 54:M35-39 M#  97   47:24  7:37
  117 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 12:M65-69 M#  98   47:26  7:38
  118 Brad F. Maher       Newtonville     MA   7/ 21:M25-29 M#  99   47:28  7:38
  119 Tom Steffan         Clarence        NY  21/ 54:M35-39 M# 100   47:29  7:38
  120 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  22/ 54:M35-39 M# 101   47:32  7:39
  121 Christie L. Guttuso Rochester       NY   4/ 21:F30-34 F#  20   47:39  7:40
  122 Lee Golebiewski     Buffalo         NY  17/ 69:M45-49 M# 102   47:40  7:40
  123 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY   9/ 33:M50-54 M# 103   47:50  7:41
  124 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   3/ 23:F45-49 F#  21   47:51  7:42
  125 Steve L. Metz       Lancaster       NY  20/ 59:M40-44 M# 104   47:53  7:42
  126 Ronald J. DiSpenza  Buffalo         NY  21/ 59:M40-44 M# 105   47:55  7:42
  127 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  22/ 59:M40-44 M# 106   48:03  7:44
  128 Jason H. Voisinet   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 21:M25-29 M# 107   48:04  7:44
  129 Tom F. Meka         Angola          NY  18/ 69:M45-49 M# 108   48:06  7:44
  130 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   2/ 12:M65-69 M# 109   48:13  7:45
  131 Sarah A. Neal       Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:F45-49 F#  22   48:15  7:45
  132 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  19/ 69:M45-49 M# 110   48:16  7:46
  133 Henry Bunk          Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:M30-34 M# 111   48:18  7:46
  134 Daniel P. Siresi    Lancaster       NY   8/ 13:M15-19 M# 112   48:19  7:46
  135 Philip A. Tarapata  Lancaster       NY   9/ 13:M15-19 M# 113   48:19  7:46
  136 Laura Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   4/  7:F20-24 F#  23   48:20  7:46
  137 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  20/ 69:M45-49 M# 114   48:23  7:47
  138 Stephen J. Seerey   Buffalo         NY  23/ 59:M40-44 M# 115   48:25  7:47
  139 Daniel P. Brown     Depew           NY   9/ 21:M25-29 M# 116   48:41  7:50
  140 Sandra R. Fudala    Alden           NY   5/ 15:F35-39 F#  24   48:44  7:50
  141 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  10/ 33:M50-54 M# 117   48:48  7:51
  142 Mark W. Gunther     East Aurora     NY  24/ 59:M40-44 M# 118   48:52  7:51
  143 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 54:M35-39 M# 119   48:53  7:52
  144 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  21/ 69:M45-49 M# 120   48:53  7:52
  145 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  22/ 69:M45-49 M# 121   48:53  7:52
  146 Karen M. Mazurowski Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 21:F30-34 F#  25   48:55  7:52
  147 Joseph A. Jaroni    East Amherst    NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   48:59  7:53
  148 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  23/ 69:M45-49 M# 122   49:01  7:53
  149 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 59:M40-44 M# 123   49:16  7:55
  150 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 12:M65-69 M# 124   49:18  7:56
  151 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY  26/ 59:M40-44 M# 125   49:21  7:56
  152 Paul L. Chiavetta   Williamsville   NY  24/ 69:M45-49 M# 126   49:24  7:57
  153 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  27/ 59:M40-44 M# 127   49:26  7:57
  154 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   3/ 12:F40-44 F#  26   49:39  7:59
  155 David B. Mustard    Athens          GA  12/ 24:M30-34 M# 128   49:41  7:59
  156 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  24/ 54:M35-39 M# 129   49:42  7:59
  157 Patty L. Lyons      East Aurora     NY   5/ 23:F45-49 F#  27   49:44  8:00
  158 Samantha A. Taylor  Newport Beach   CA   4/ 14:F25-29 F#  28   49:48  8:00
  159 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 59:M40-44 M# 130   49:51  8:01
  160 Frank W. Provenzano East Amherst    NY   6/ 16:M55-59 M# 131   49:53  8:01
  161 Louis J. Galenti    Buffalo         NY  11/ 33:M50-54 M# 132   49:56  8:02
  162 Rob Ory             Tacoma          WA  29/ 59:M40-44 M# 133   49:58  8:02
  163 Richard S. Anderson N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 54:M35-39 M# 134   50:02  8:03
  164 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  25/ 69:M45-49 M# 135   50:05  8:03
  165 Carl Pegels         Williamsville   NY   4/ 12:M65-69 M# 136   50:06  8:03
  166 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F40-44 F#  29   50:06  8:03
  167 Kevin Powers        Depew           NY  26/ 54:M35-39 M# 137   50:10  8:04
  168 Michael J. Gill     Amherst         NY  13/ 24:M30-34 M# 138   50:17  8:05
  169 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY  26/ 69:M45-49 M# 139   50:18  8:05
  170 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  27/ 69:M45-49 M# 140   50:24  8:06
  171 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  28/ 69:M45-49 M# 141   50:24  8:06
  172 Johanna V. Vaccaro  Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F20-24 F#  30   50:27  8:07
  173 James L. Collins    East Amherst    NY  12/ 33:M50-54 M# 142   50:27  8:07
  174 Joseph F. Ceravolo  Buffalo         NY  30/ 59:M40-44 M# 143   50:28  8:07
  175 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M75-80 M# 144   50:30  8:07
  176 Amy P. Dressel      Akron           NY   5/ 14:F25-29 F#  31   50:31  8:07
  177 Don Simon           Grand Island    NY  13/ 33:M50-54 M# 145   50:38  8:08
  178 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  29/ 69:M45-49 M# 146   50:41  8:09
  179 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  27/ 54:M35-39 M# 147   50:44  8:09
  180 Michael Quinlivan   Snyder          NY  28/ 54:M35-39 M# 148   50:49  8:10
  181 Sandra R. Harmon    Buffalo         NY   6/ 23:F45-49 F#  32   51:00  8:12
  182 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   5/ 12:M65-69 M# 149   51:00  8:12
  183 Mike J. Green       Alden           NY  30/ 69:M45-49 M# 150   51:02  8:12
  184 Gerard W. Cary      West Seneca     NY  31/ 59:M40-44 M# 151   51:04  8:13
  185 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   7/ 23:F45-49 F#  33   51:11  8:14
  186 Kevin Clark         Lockport        NY  14/ 33:M50-54 M# 152   51:18  8:15
  187 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  32/ 59:M40-44 M# 153   51:20  8:15
  188 Patrick J. Smith    Williamsville   NY   6/ 12:M65-69 M# 154   51:33  8:17
  189 Tim M. Gribbin      Williamsville   NY  33/ 59:M40-44 M# 155   51:34  8:17
  190 David M. Chaves     Lancaster       NY  29/ 54:M35-39 M# 156   51:37  8:18
  191 John A. Schocknesse Newfane         NY  31/ 69:M45-49 M# 157   51:40  8:18
  192 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  30/ 54:M35-39 M# 158   51:46  8:19
  193 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY   7/ 16:M55-59 M# 159   51:47  8:20
  194 Brian F. Colligan   West Seneca     NY  31/ 54:M35-39 M# 160   51:48  8:20
  195 George W. Brown II  Lancaster       NY  10/ 21:M25-29 M# 161   51:53  8:20
  196 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  15/ 33:M50-54 M# 162   51:56  8:21
  197 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  16/ 33:M50-54 M# 163   51:58  8:21
  198 Dave Lawrence       Kenmore         NY  34/ 59:M40-44 M# 164   51:59  8:21
  199 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  32/ 69:M45-49 M# 165   52:01  8:22
  200 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  32/ 54:M35-39 M# 166   52:05  8:22
  201 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  33/ 69:M45-49 M# 167   52:06  8:23
  202 Gerry M. Fleischman Depew           NY   3/  7:M60-64 M# 168   52:16  8:24
  203 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M70-74 M# 169   52:17  8:24
  204 Evelyn C. Grau      Snyder          NY   6/ 15:F35-39 F#  34   52:18  8:25
  205 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  34/ 69:M45-49 M# 170   52:22  8:25
  206 Robert F. Hartwig   Lancaster       NY  11/ 21:M25-29 M# 171   52:23  8:25
  207 Patricia J. Hammer  Alden           NY   6/ 14:F25-29 F#  35   52:24  8:25
  208 Emily E. Vaccaro    Buffalo         NY   2/  7:F50-54 F#  36   52:26  8:26
  209 Mary Ann S. Bartels Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:F40-44 F#  37   52:30  8:26
  210 John R. Kapturowski West Seneca     NY  35/ 59:M40-44 M# 172   52:40  8:28
  211 Shannon Calcatera   Hoover          AL   1/  2:F 1-14 F#  38   52:43  8:29
  212 John C. Ward        Kenmore         NY  33/ 54:M35-39 M# 173   52:45  8:29
  213 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  35/ 69:M45-49 M# 174   52:48  8:29
  214 John A. Brach       Buffalo         NY  36/ 69:M45-49 M# 175   52:55  8:30
  215 Carl D. Armstrong   Buffalo         NY  37/ 69:M45-49 M# 176   52:56  8:31
  216 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  38/ 69:M45-49 M# 177   52:59  8:31
  217 John R. Bak         Lancaster       NY  12/ 21:M25-29 M# 178   53:03  8:32
  218 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  39/ 69:M45-49 M# 179   53:05  8:32
  219 Robert Radke        Alden           NY   8/ 16:M55-59 M# 180   53:09  8:33
  220 Ann C. Soares       Buffalo         NY   7/ 15:F35-39 F#  39   53:11  8:33
  221 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  40/ 69:M45-49 M# 181   53:13  8:33
  222 Jo Ann H. Streit    Lockport        NY   8/ 23:F45-49 F#  40   53:14  8:34
  223 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  34/ 54:M35-39 M# 182   53:14  8:34
  224 John J. Warrington  Lancaster       NY  36/ 59:M40-44 M# 183   53:15  8:34
  225 Amy R. Bushen                            2/  7:F15-19 F#  41   53:16  8:34
  226 Michael P. Stachera Depew           NY  13/ 21:M25-29 M# 184   53:16  8:34
  227 James R. Newton     Derby           NY  37/ 59:M40-44 M# 185   53:20  8:34
  228 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  42   53:24  8:35
  229 Kevin R. Ellis      Depew           NY  35/ 54:M35-39 M# 186   53:28  8:36
  230 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   7/ 12:M65-69 M# 187   53:31  8:36
  231 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  36/ 54:M35-39 M# 188   53:40  8:38
  232 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  41/ 69:M45-49 M# 189   53:40  8:38
  233 Jason G. Ziegler    Lancaster       NY  14/ 21:M25-29 M# 190   53:53  8:40
  234 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  42/ 69:M45-49 M# 191   53:55  8:40
  235 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  43/ 69:M45-49 M# 192   54:01  8:41
  236 Eric J. Jankowski   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 13:M15-19 M# 193   54:03  8:41
  237 Walt W. Lyons       East Aurora     NY   9/ 16:M55-59 M# 194   54:06  8:42
  238 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  44/ 69:M45-49 M# 195   54:07  8:42
  239 Ron J. Ingalsbe     Lancaster       NY  37/ 54:M35-39 M# 196   54:08  8:42
  240 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  14/ 24:M30-34 M# 197   54:10  8:43
  241 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 54:M35-39 M# 198   54:18  8:44
  242 Albert C. Zaepfel   Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 59:M40-44 M# 199   54:20  8:44
  243 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  45/ 69:M45-49 M# 200   54:23  8:45
  244 Kelby Maher         Arlington       MA  15/ 21:M25-29 M# 201   54:25  8:45
  245 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  46/ 69:M45-49 M# 202   54:26  8:45
  246 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  39/ 59:M40-44 M# 203   54:28  8:45
  247 Tim J. Jeziorski    Lancaster       NY  39/ 54:M35-39 M# 204   54:32  8:46
  248 Daniel L. Lehman    Depew           NY  40/ 59:M40-44 M# 205   54:33  8:46
  249 Brett Poole         Depew           NY  40/ 54:M35-39 M# 206   54:39  8:47
  250 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  17/ 33:M50-54 M# 207   54:40  8:47
  251 Ken G. Schaefer     Lancaster       NY  15/ 24:M30-34 M# 208   54:41  8:47
  252 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   8/ 12:M65-69 M# 209   54:43  8:48
  253 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY   6/ 21:F30-34 F#  43   54:44  8:48
  254 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  16/ 24:M30-34 M# 210   54:45  8:48
  255 Elizabeth Mustard   Athens          GA   7/ 21:F30-34 F#  44   54:46  8:48
  256 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  47/ 69:M45-49 M# 211   54:46  8:48
  257 Joseph Todaro       Lancaster       NY  11/ 13:M15-19 M# 212   54:47  8:48
  258 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  48/ 69:M45-49 M# 213   54:53  8:49
  259 Jared M. Karas      Depew           NY   2/  4:M 1-14 M# 214   55:00  8:51
  260 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  49/ 69:M45-49 M# 215   55:01  8:51
  261 Thomas J. Gill      Columbus        OH  17/ 24:M30-34 M# 216   55:04  8:51
  262 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  41/ 59:M40-44 M# 217   55:05  8:51
  263 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  42/ 59:M40-44 M# 218   55:05  8:51
  264 Mark E. Lepczyk     Depew           NY  16/ 21:M25-29 M# 219   55:06  8:52
  265 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 54:M35-39 M# 220   55:08  8:52
  266 G. C. Wells         Clarence        NY  10/ 16:M55-59 M# 221   55:08  8:52
  267 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  50/ 69:M45-49 M# 222   55:10  8:52
  268 Joseph Lucarelli    Depew           NY  42/ 54:M35-39 M# 223   55:11  8:52
  269 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   9/ 23:F45-49 F#  45   55:15  8:53
  270 Rhys Preston        Lancaster       NY  43/ 54:M35-39 M# 224   55:20  8:54
  271 Laurie M. Gallivan  Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:F40-44 F#  46   55:21  8:54
  272 Mark J. Shelton     Buffalo         NY  44/ 54:M35-39 M# 225   55:23  8:54
  273 Aileen Luzier       Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F40-44 F#  47   55:23  8:54
  274 Fritz C. Van Leaven Grand Island    NY  43/ 59:M40-44 M# 226   55:23  8:54
  275 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  51/ 69:M45-49 M# 227   55:24  8:54
  276 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   2/  4:M70-74 M# 228   55:26  8:55
  277 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 69:M45-49 M# 229   55:28  8:55
  278 Joanne Ryan         Buffalo         NY   8/ 21:F30-34 F#  48   55:28  8:55
  279 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  45/ 54:M35-39 M# 230   55:30  8:55
  280 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  44/ 59:M40-44 M# 231   55:31  8:56
  281 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  45/ 59:M40-44 M# 232   55:46  8:58
  282 Heather A. Walnicki Hamburg         NY   6/  7:F20-24 F#  49   55:47  8:58
  283 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 16:M55-59 M# 233   55:48  8:58
  284 Joan M. Ozoins      Charlotte       NC   9/ 21:F30-34 F#  50   55:53  8:59
  285 Marguerite Mahoney  Depew           NY   8/ 15:F35-39 F#  51   55:54  8:59
  286 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 54:M35-39 M# 234   55:58  9:00
  287 Janice A. Stranc    West Seneca     NY  10/ 23:F45-49 F#  52   56:00  9:00
  288 Gregory B. Wiltrout Getzville       NY  53/ 69:M45-49 M# 235   56:03  9:01
  289 Dennis S. Bauer     Depew           NY  17/ 21:M25-29 M# 236   56:05  9:01
  290 John D. Russell     Bellbrook       OH  18/ 24:M30-34 M# 237   56:08  9:01
  291 Manisay Sayamath    N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 21:F30-34 F#  53   56:13  9:02
  292 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  46/ 59:M40-44 M# 238   56:13  9:02
  293 Michael W. Hardy    Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 33:M50-54 M# 239   56:18  9:03
  294 Don Szczepanik      Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 69:M45-49 M# 240   56:20  9:03
  295 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  54   56:21  9:04
  296 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  11/ 23:F45-49 F#  55   56:26  9:04
  297 Rosalynn M. Repka   Attica          NY  11/ 21:F30-34 F#  56   56:27  9:05
  298 Kathleen Walter     Buffalo         NY  12/ 23:F45-49 F#  57   56:36  9:06
  299 Jodie L. Jaroni     East Amherst    NY   7/  7:F20-24 F#  58   56:38  9:06
  300 Constance C. Gordy  Amherst         NY  12/ 21:F30-34 F#  59   56:38  9:06
  301 Dennis P. Mescall   Lancaster       NY  47/ 54:M35-39 M# 241   56:40  9:07
  302 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  19/ 33:M50-54 M# 242   56:40  9:07
  303 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 69:M45-49 M# 243   56:41  9:07
  304 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  47/ 59:M40-44 M# 244   56:43  9:07
  305 Jennifer M. Kraft   Bliss           NY   8/ 12:F40-44 F#  60   56:43  9:07
  306 Bob Hammond         Alden           NY  12/ 16:M55-59 M# 245   56:43  9:07
  307 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   3/  7:F50-54 F#  61   56:51  9:08
  308 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  20/ 33:M50-54 M# 246   56:54  9:09
  309 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   9/ 12:M65-69 M# 247   56:54  9:09
  310 Roseanne Wukovits   Lancaster       NY  13/ 21:F30-34 F#  62   56:57  9:09
  311 Robert J. Walter    Casco           MI  48/ 59:M40-44 M# 248   57:02  9:10
  312 Peter R. LaGiovane  Chambersburg    PA  21/ 33:M50-54 M# 249   57:04  9:10
  313 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY   9/ 15:F35-39 F#  63   57:05  9:11
  314 Shirley L. Newton   Derby           NY   9/ 12:F40-44 F#  64   57:06  9:11
  315 Amanda C. Paul      Buffalo         NY   3/  7:F15-19 F#  65   57:07  9:11
  316 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 33:M50-54 M# 250   57:13  9:12
  317 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  49/ 59:M40-44 M# 251   57:15  9:12
  318 Cheril J. Eberth    Elma            NY  14/ 21:F30-34 F#  66   57:18  9:13
  319 Albert J. Lonie     N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 69:M45-49 M# 252   57:19  9:13
  320 Alan Camhi          Williamsville   NY  23/ 33:M50-54 M# 253   57:21  9:13
  321 Sam P. Schiappa     Getzville       NY  50/ 59:M40-44 M# 254   57:26  9:14
  322 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  4:M70-74 M# 255   57:31  9:15
  323 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   4/  7:F50-54 F#  67   57:38  9:16
  324 Ronald Klamborowski Cheektowaga     NY   4/  7:M60-64 M# 256   57:54  9:19
  325 Patricia M. Webb    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 21:F30-34 F#  68   58:08  9:21
  326 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  57/ 69:M45-49 M# 257   58:09  9:21
  327 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  10/ 15:F35-39 F#  69   58:21  9:23
  328 Kevin R. Ryan       Buffalo         NY  48/ 54:M35-39 M# 258   58:23  9:23
  329 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  51/ 59:M40-44 M# 259   58:24  9:23
  330 Teri A. Venera      East Amherst    NY   7/ 14:F25-29 F#  70   58:30  9:24
  331 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  16/ 21:F30-34 F#  71   58:31  9:24
  332 William J. Gunn     Lancaster       NY  52/ 59:M40-44 M# 260   58:38  9:26
  333 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY   5/  7:M60-64 M# 261   58:42  9:26
  334 Franklin M. Donn    Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M20-24 M# 262   58:49  9:27
  335 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY   3/  4:M 1-14 M# 263   58:55  9:28
  336 Joe Andrzejewski    Lancaster       NY  53/ 59:M40-44 M# 264   58:55  9:28
  337 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  72   59:04  9:30
  338 Raymond J. Kraft    Bliss           NY  58/ 69:M45-49 M# 265   59:10  9:31
  339 Louis A. Vaccaro    Buffalo         NY  24/ 33:M50-54 M# 266   59:13  9:31
  340 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  13/ 23:F45-49 F#  73   59:15  9:32
  341 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  54/ 59:M40-44 M# 267   59:19  9:32
  342 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   5/  7:F50-54 F#  74   59:32  9:34
  343 Mike A. Bolas       Williamsville   NY  55/ 59:M40-44 M# 268   59:32  9:34
  344 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  14/ 23:F45-49 F#  75   59:33  9:34
  345 Kathleen Rawlings   Lockport        NY  15/ 23:F45-49 F#  76   59:39  9:35
  346 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  77   59:40  9:36
  347 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  13/ 16:M55-59 M# 269   59:44  9:36
  348 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  25/ 33:M50-54 M# 270   59:46  9:37
  349 Jonathan Wawrowski  Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 21:M25-29 M# 271   59:47  9:37
  350 Sarah M. Calcatera  Hoover          AL   2/  2:F 1-14 F#  78 1:00:00  9:39
  351 Michael L. Graber   Lancaster       NY  12/ 13:M15-19 M# 272 1:00:05  9:40
  352 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  59/ 69:M45-49 M# 273 1:00:08  9:40
  353 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  26/ 33:M50-54 M# 274 1:00:08  9:40
  354 Charlie D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  27/ 33:M50-54 M# 275 1:00:11  9:41
  355 Michael S. Kellogg  Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 24:M30-34 M# 276 1:00:14  9:41
  356 Patrick R. Uhteg    Lancaster       NY  19/ 21:M25-29 M# 277 1:00:15  9:41
  357 Marjorie M. Maze    Elma            NY   8/ 14:F25-29 F#  79 1:00:17  9:42
  358 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  60/ 69:M45-49 M# 278 1:00:20  9:42
  359 Scott A. Simmons    Newark          DE  49/ 54:M35-39 M# 279 1:00:27  9:43
  360 Lori L. Boss        Lewiston        NY   9/ 14:F25-29 F#  80 1:00:29  9:43
  361 Nancy D. Holzerland Lancaster       NY  16/ 23:F45-49 F#  81 1:00:31  9:44
  362 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  56/ 59:M40-44 M# 280 1:00:34  9:44
  363 George J. Lasky     Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 69:M45-49 M# 281 1:00:37  9:45
  364 Beth S. Lasky       Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 15:F35-39 F#  82 1:00:38  9:45
  365 Steve M. Filipowicz Hilton          NY  62/ 69:M45-49 M# 282 1:00:38  9:45
  366 William E. Kwak     Depew           NY  20/ 21:M25-29 M# 283 1:00:39  9:45
  367 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  28/ 33:M50-54 M# 284 1:00:43  9:46
  368 David Goodsell      Niagara Falls   NY  63/ 69:M45-49 M# 285 1:00:47  9:46
  369 Joseph C. Cerullo   Bowmansville    NY  20/ 24:M30-34 M# 286 1:00:49  9:47
  370 A. Riemenschneider  Lancaster       NY  21/ 24:M30-34 M# 287 1:00:50  9:47
  371 Doug Moe            Ventura         CA  64/ 69:M45-49 M# 288 1:01:10  9:50
  372 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  17/ 23:F45-49 F#  83 1:01:16  9:51
  373 Kimberly R. Myers   Lancaster       NY  10/ 12:F40-44 F#  84 1:01:21  9:52
  374 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F65-69 F#  85 1:01:23  9:52
  375 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  2:M75-80 M# 289 1:01:25  9:52
  376 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  18/ 23:F45-49 F#  86 1:01:28  9:53
  377 Steven J. Wright    Depew           NY  13/ 13:M15-19 M# 290 1:01:33  9:54
  378 David Vattimo       Bridgewater     NJ  22/ 24:M30-34 M# 291 1:01:35  9:54
  379 Paul F. Muccigrosso Lancaster       NY  50/ 54:M35-39 M# 292 1:01:37  9:54
  380 Edye Radice         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  2:F60-64 F#  87 1:01:39  9:55
  381 Karen L. Perillo    Lancaster       NY  17/ 21:F30-34 F#  88 1:01:49  9:56
  382 Ed J. Kamela        Depew           NY  51/ 54:M35-39 M# 293 1:02:04  9:59
  383 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY   4/  7:F15-19 F#  89 1:02:09 10:00
  384 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  12/ 15:F35-39 F#  90 1:02:12 10:00
  385 John P. Calcatera   Hoover          AL  65/ 69:M45-49 M# 294 1:02:25 10:02
  386 Roy J. LaRue        Alden           NY  66/ 69:M45-49 M# 295 1:02:34 10:04
  387 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY  10/ 14:F25-29 F#  91 1:02:55 10:07
  388 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY   5/  7:F15-19 F#  92 1:03:05 10:09
  389 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 16:M55-59 M# 296 1:03:11 10:09
  390 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  19/ 23:F45-49 F#  93 1:03:18 10:11
  391 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  52/ 54:M35-39 M# 297 1:03:44 10:15
  392 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/  4:F55-59 F#  94 1:03:45 10:15
  393 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   6/  7:F50-54 F#  95 1:04:01 10:18
  394 Andrea M. Bak       Lancaster       NY  11/ 14:F25-29 F#  96 1:04:04 10:18
  395 Jodi S. Mazur       Depew           NY  12/ 14:F25-29 F#  97 1:04:04 10:18
  396 Tony Tringali       Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 21:M25-29 M# 298 1:04:10 10:19
  397 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  20/ 23:F45-49 F#  98 1:04:22 10:21
  398 Paul J. Galantowicz Elma            NY  57/ 59:M40-44 M# 299 1:04:31 10:22
  399 Mary Ann Hobar      Orchard Park    NY  21/ 23:F45-49 F#  99 1:04:35 10:23
  400 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  29/ 33:M50-54 M# 300 1:04:37 10:23
  401 Jake Caprow         Clarence        NY   4/  4:M 1-14 M# 301 1:04:45 10:25
  402 Amy Riemenschneider Lancaster       NY  18/ 21:F30-34 F# 100 1:04:52 10:26
  403 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  58/ 59:M40-44 M# 302 1:04:52 10:26
  404 Peter F. LaJeunesse Williamsville   NY   5/  5:M20-24 M# 303 1:04:58 10:27
  405 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  30/ 33:M50-54 M# 304 1:05:00 10:27
  406 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY  67/ 69:M45-49 M# 305 1:05:10 10:29
  407 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  15/ 16:M55-59 M# 306 1:05:35 10:33
  408 James J. Nowicki    Buffalo         NY  31/ 33:M50-54 M# 307 1:05:43 10:34
  409 Mary Ann M. Nowicki Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F40-44 F# 101 1:05:44 10:34
  410 James J. Paul       Buffalo         NY  32/ 33:M50-54 M# 308 1:05:59 10:36
  411 Melissa S. Hanson   Buffalo         NY  19/ 21:F30-34 F# 102 1:06:07 10:38
  412 Kevin M. Trietley   Buffalo         NY  23/ 24:M30-34 M# 309 1:06:12 10:39
  413 Sandra L. Moe       Ventura         CA  22/ 23:F45-49 F# 103 1:06:20 10:40
  414 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  59/ 59:M40-44 M# 310 1:06:24 10:41
  415 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  13/ 15:F35-39 F# 104 1:06:25 10:41
  416 Kenneth M. Joy      Lockport        NY  10/ 12:M65-69 M# 311 1:06:41 10:43
  417 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   7/  7:F50-54 F# 105 1:07:10 10:48
  418 Toni M. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  14/ 15:F35-39 F# 106 1:07:48 10:54
  419 Terry McCracken     Lancaster       NY  53/ 54:M35-39 M# 312 1:07:55 10:55
  420 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY   6/  7:M60-64 M# 313 1:08:09 10:57
  421 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 15:F35-39 F# 107 1:08:33 11:01
  422 Amy M. Willson      East Aurora     NY  13/ 14:F25-29 F# 108 1:09:33 11:11
  423 Edward Kosmala, Jr. Lancaster       NY  33/ 33:M50-54 M# 314 1:09:34 11:11
  424 Steven R. Caprow    Clarence        NY  68/ 69:M45-49 M# 315 1:09:38 11:12
  425 Phil A. Nosek       Fredonia        NY  54/ 54:M35-39 M# 316 1:09:43 11:13
  426 Heather M. Getman   Ft Myers        FL   6/  7:F15-19 F# 109 1:09:53 11:14
  427 Kate M. Scibilia    Lancaster       NY   7/  7:F15-19 F# 110 1:09:58 11:15
  428 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   7/  7:M60-64 M# 317 1:10:01 11:15
  429 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY  11/ 12:M65-69 M# 318 1:11:04 11:26
  430 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 111 1:11:54 11:34
  431 Kenneth E. Graber   Lancaster       NY  69/ 69:M45-49 M# 319 1:12:34 11:40
  432 Barry S. Folk       Lancaster       NY  24/ 24:M30-34 M# 320 1:18:37 12:38
  433 Lisa E. Folk        Lancaster       NY  20/ 21:F30-34 F# 112 1:18:38 12:39
  434 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  16/ 16:M55-59 M# 321 1:19:50 12:50
  435 Debra S. Williford  Kensington      MD  12/ 12:F40-44 F# 113 1:23:15 13:23
  436 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   4/  4:M70-74 M# 322 1:26:14 13:52
  437 David Moule         Beamsville      ON  12/ 12:M65-69 M# 323 1:29:10 14:20
  438 Colleen Kilanowski  Depew           NY  14/ 14:F25-29 F# 114 1:29:15 14:21
  439 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  23/ 23:F45-49 F# 115 1:29:17 14:21
  440 Theresa Kilanowski  Depew           NY  21/ 21:F30-34 F# 116 1:29:18 14:21
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY