-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1998 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1998                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jason R. DeJoy      Jamestown       NY   1/ 13:M20-24 M#   1   31:19  5:02
    2 Derek J. White      Williamsville   NY   1/ 24:M25-29 M#   2   32:15  5:11
    3 Pat Nolan           Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:M20-24 M#   3   33:01  5:18
    4 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 13:M20-24 M#   4   33:15  5:21
    5 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   1/ 38:M30-34 M#   5   33:32  5:23
    6 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 62:M35-39 M#   6   33:44  5:25
    7 Scott M. Wawrzynek  N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 24:M25-29 M#   7   33:47  5:26
    8 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   34:23  5:32
    9 Glenn D. Palin      Hamburg         NY   3/ 24:M25-29 M#   8   34:56  5:37
   10 Century Club        Lancaster       NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M#   9   35:01  5:38
   11 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   2/ 38:M30-34 M#  10   35:10  5:39
   12 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 65:M40-44 M#  11   35:22  5:41
   13 Glenn Miley         Lake View       NY   3/ 38:M30-34 M#  12   35:34  5:43
   14 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   2/ 62:M35-39 M#  13   35:49  5:45
   15 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   2/ 65:M40-44 M#  14   35:54  5:46
   16 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   4/ 13:M20-24 M#  15   36:16  5:50
   17 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   1/ 63:M45-49 M#  16   36:21  5:51
   18 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo         NY   3/ 65:M40-44 M#  17   36:33  5:53
   19 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   4/ 24:M25-29 M#  18   36:41  5:54
   20 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   4/ 65:M40-44 M#  19   36:45  5:55
   21 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 62:M35-39 M#  20   36:46  5:55
   22 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   4/ 62:M35-39 M#  21   36:48  5:55
   23 Fran Emerling       Hamburg         NY   2/ 63:M45-49 M#  22   37:00  5:57
   24 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   3/ 63:M45-49 M#  23   37:04  5:58
   25 Thomas P. Vannelli  Depew           NY   5/ 13:M20-24 M#  24   37:09  5:58
   26 Timothy Masterson   West Seneca     NY   1/  6:M15-19 M#  25   37:22  6:00
   27 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   1/ 39:M50-54 M#  26   37:23  6:01
   28 Dan Horan           Buffalo         NY   4/ 38:M30-34 M#  27   37:30  6:02
   29 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   4/ 63:M45-49 M#  28   37:33  6:02
   30 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   5/ 62:M35-39 M#  29   37:37  6:03
   31 Hector L. Bauza     Fredonia        NY   2/ 39:M50-54 M#  30   37:38  6:03
   32 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   5/ 63:M45-49 M#  31   37:40  6:03
   33 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   6/ 63:M45-49 M#  32   37:48  6:05
   34 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   7/ 63:M45-49 M#  33   37:51  6:05
   35 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   6/ 62:M35-39 M#  34   38:06  6:08
   36 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 62:M35-39 M#  35   38:11  6:08
   37 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY   8/ 63:M45-49 M#  36   38:28  6:11
   38 Steve R. White      Elma            NY   5/ 24:M25-29 M#  37   38:29  6:11
   39 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY   8/ 62:M35-39 M#  38   38:30  6:11
   40 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   1/ 18:M55-59 M#  39   38:41  6:13
   41 Daryl D. Clarke     Amherst         NY   6/ 13:M20-24 M#  40   38:45  6:14
   42 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 65:M40-44 M#  41   38:58  6:16
   43 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   3/ 39:M50-54 M#  42   39:04  6:17
   44 Dan F. Szczodrowski Amherst         OH   9/ 62:M35-39 M#  43   39:08  6:17
   45 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   1/  9:F40-44 F#   1   39:13  6:18
   46 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   9/ 63:M45-49 M#  44   39:14  6:18
   47 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  10/ 62:M35-39 M#  45   39:22  6:20
   48 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   4/ 39:M50-54 M#  46   39:24  6:20
   49 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY  10/ 63:M45-49 M#  47   39:29  6:21
   50 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY  11/ 63:M45-49 M#  48   39:40  6:23
   51 Carl E. Iseman      Franklinville   NY  12/ 63:M45-49 M#  49   39:42  6:23
   52 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 24:M25-29 M#  50   39:45  6:23
   53 James McKeel        Buffalo         NY   6/ 65:M40-44 M#  51   39:46  6:24
   54 Dan P. Dore         Pendleton       NY   7/ 13:M20-24 M#  52   39:50  6:24
   55 Mike C. Lyons       East Aurora     NY   5/ 38:M30-34 M#  53   39:51  6:24
   56 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   5/ 39:M50-54 M#  54   39:51  6:24
   57 Jeff John           Amherst         NY  13/ 63:M45-49 M#  55   39:52  6:25
   58 Daniel J. D'Arcy    Lancaster       NY  11/ 62:M35-39 M#  56   39:53  6:25
   59 Julie L. Gloss      Williamsville   NY   1/ 11:F25-29 F#   2   39:54  6:25
   60 E. Collins Testa    Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F25-29 F#   3   39:56  6:25
   61 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   1/ 17:F30-34 F#   4   40:04  6:26
   62 Thomas J. Francis   Tonawanda       NY   6/ 39:M50-54 M#  57   40:11  6:28
   63 James H. Wahl       Lancaster       NY   2/  6:M15-19 M#  58   40:18  6:29
   64 Zachary J. Wickham  Elma            NY   3/  6:M15-19 M#  59   40:23  6:30
   65 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   7/ 65:M40-44 M#  60   40:25  6:30
   66 James R. Repka      Attica          NY  12/ 62:M35-39 M#  61   40:26  6:30
   67 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 65:M40-44 M#  62   40:30  6:31
   68 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 39:M50-54 M#  63   40:31  6:31
   69 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   2/  9:F40-44 F#   5   40:34  6:31
   70 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 65:M40-44 M#  64   40:36  6:32
   71 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 17:F30-34 F#   6   40:40  6:32
   72 Allen Dise          Buffalo         NY  13/ 62:M35-39 M#  65   40:41  6:32
   73 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 65:M40-44 M#  66   40:43  6:33
   74 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   1/ 18:F35-39 F#   7   40:50  6:34
   75 Peter J. Gorlewski  West Seneca     NY  11/ 65:M40-44 M#  67   40:56  6:35
   76 Bridge Niland       Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:F25-29 F#   8   40:59  6:35
   77 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  14/ 62:M35-39 M#  68   41:02  6:36
   78 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   8/ 39:M50-54 M#  69   41:05  6:36
   79 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  15/ 62:M35-39 M#  70   41:10  6:37
   80 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  12/ 65:M40-44 M#  71   41:14  6:38
   81 John H. Love        Holiday         FL  13/ 65:M40-44 M#  72   41:20  6:39
   82 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 18:F35-39 F#   9   41:22  6:39
   83 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M#  73   41:26  6:40
   84 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  14/ 63:M45-49 M#  74   41:27  6:40
   85 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  16/ 62:M35-39 M#  75   41:55  6:44
   86 Garry G. Handzlik   Depew           NY   8/ 13:M20-24 M#  76   42:06  6:46
   87 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 39:M50-54 M#  77   42:11  6:47
   88 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY   6/ 38:M30-34 M#  78   42:12  6:47
   89 Daniel H. Miller    Attica          NY  14/ 65:M40-44 M#  79   42:16  6:48
   90 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 10:M60-64 M#  80   42:21  6:49
   91 Joseph F. Otto      West Seneca     NY   1/ 11:M 1-14 M#  81   42:24  6:49
   92 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   2/ 10:M60-64 M#  82   42:26  6:49
   93 Ted D. Washburn     N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 24:M25-29 M#  83   42:38  6:51
   94 David M. Schmidt    Depew           NY   7/ 38:M30-34 M#  84   42:40  6:52
   95 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 63:M45-49 M#  85   42:41  6:52
   96 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  16/ 63:M45-49 M#  86   42:44  6:52
   97 Michael Dabb        Elma            NY   8/ 38:M30-34 M#  87   42:45  6:52
   98 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  15/ 65:M40-44 M#  88   42:47  6:53
   99 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY  10/ 39:M50-54 M#  89   42:49  6:53
  100 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  11/ 39:M50-54 M#  90   42:55  6:54
  101 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  17/ 62:M35-39 M#  91   43:02  6:55
  102 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M#  92   43:06  6:56
  103 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M#  93   43:08  6:56
  104 Diane Sardes        N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 15:F45-49 F#  10   43:10  6:56
  105 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  16/ 65:M40-44 M#  94   43:12  6:57
  106 Wes Hicks           Hamilton        ON   3/ 10:M60-64 M#  95   43:17  6:58
  107 Joann O'Loughlin    Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:F30-34 F#  11   43:18  6:58
  108 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  18/ 62:M35-39 M#  96   43:24  6:59
  109 Siobhan Devlin      Hamburg         NY   3/ 18:F35-39 F#  12   43:25  6:59
  110 Daniel S. Mullins   East Amherst    NY  17/ 63:M45-49 M#  97   43:26  6:59
  111 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  17/ 65:M40-44 M#  98   43:44  7:02
  112 Rose M. Robinson    Basom           NY   4/ 18:F35-39 F#  13   43:49  7:03
  113 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  18/ 65:M40-44 M#  99   43:53  7:03
  114 Robert G. Noble     Cambridge       ON  19/ 65:M40-44 M# 100   43:57  7:04
  115 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  12/ 39:M50-54 M# 101   44:01  7:05
  116 James S. Zuccaro    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 13:M20-24 M# 102   44:03  7:05
  117 Maria C. Zuccaro    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  4:F20-24 F#  14   44:04  7:05
  118 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  19/ 62:M35-39 M# 103   44:10  7:06
  119 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 65:M40-44 M# 104   44:12  7:06
  120 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY  21/ 65:M40-44 M# 105   44:15  7:07
  121 Mario Lauta         Lancaster       NY   2/ 11:M 1-14 M# 106   44:16  7:07
  122 Ron Schenk          Orchard Park    NY  20/ 62:M35-39 M# 107   44:16  7:07
  123 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  18/ 63:M45-49 M# 108   44:21  7:08
  124 Ken R. Polchlopek   Buffalo         NY   9/ 38:M30-34 M# 109   44:24  7:08
  125 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  22/ 65:M40-44 M# 110   44:28  7:09
  126 Lori M. Karlson     Dunkirk         NY   3/  9:F40-44 F#  15   44:29  7:09
  127 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Kenmore         NY   2/ 15:F45-49 F#  16   44:36  7:10
  128 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  13/ 39:M50-54 M# 111   44:38  7:11
  129 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY   4/ 11:F25-29 F#  17   44:39  7:11
  130 David A. Washousky  Clarence        NY   3/ 11:M 1-14 M# 112   44:40  7:11
  131 Michael P. Hoeflich Lancaster       NY  10/ 38:M30-34 M# 113   44:41  7:11
  132 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/ 13:M65-69 M# 114   44:43  7:11
  133 C. Cerullo-Beiter   Tonawanda       NY   5/ 18:F35-39 F#  18   44:43  7:11
  134 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  23/ 65:M40-44 M# 115   44:43  7:11
  135 Mark W. Boeing      Lancaster       NY  21/ 62:M35-39 M# 116   44:44  7:12
  136 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY  14/ 39:M50-54 M# 117   44:51  7:13
  137 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 118   44:54  7:13
  138 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   3/ 15:F45-49 F#  19   44:54  7:13
  139 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 63:M45-49 M# 119   44:58  7:14
  140 Jeanne M. Casciere  Raleigh         NC   6/ 18:F35-39 F#  20   44:58  7:14
  141 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  20/ 63:M45-49 M# 120   44:58  7:14
  142 Darya Vanyo         Buffalo         NY   4/ 17:F30-34 F#  21   45:04  7:15
  143 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   7/ 18:F35-39 F#  22   45:06  7:15
  144 Mary Lou Hamm       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 11:F50-54 F#  23   45:07  7:15
  145 Nancy W. De Coux    Blasdell        NY   4/ 15:F45-49 F#  24   45:09  7:16
  146 Thomas Steffan      Clarence        NY  22/ 62:M35-39 M# 121   45:10  7:16
  147 Donald McMahon      Buffalo         NY  21/ 63:M45-49 M# 122   45:21  7:17
  148 Benjamin Pueschner  Buffalo         NY  23/ 62:M35-39 M# 123   45:21  7:17
  149 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  24/ 65:M40-44 M# 124   45:23  7:18
  150 David C. Willert    Niagara-On-Lake ON   2/ 13:M65-69 M# 125   45:33  7:19
  151 Jason T. Meyers     Alden           NY   4/  6:M15-19 M# 126   45:34  7:20
  152 Autumn M. Booker    Angola          NY   1/  3:F15-19 F#  25   45:35  7:20
  153 Paul L. Chiavetta   Williamsville   NY  22/ 63:M45-49 M# 127   45:39  7:20
  154 Steve L. Metz       Lancaster       NY  25/ 65:M40-44 M# 128   45:52  7:22
  155 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   5/ 15:F45-49 F#  26   46:04  7:24
  156 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 129   46:05  7:25
  157 John A. Brach       Clarence Center NY  23/ 63:M45-49 M# 130   46:07  7:25
  158 Michael J. Green    Alden           NY  24/ 63:M45-49 M# 131   46:10  7:25
  159 Terry P. Brennan    Orchard Park    NY  26/ 65:M40-44 M# 132   46:11  7:25
  160 Mark S. Coffed      Lancaster       NY  24/ 62:M35-39 M# 133   46:15  7:26
  161 Joseph T. Lauko     Baldwinsville   NY  11/ 38:M30-34 M# 134   46:23  7:27
  162 Douglas A. Mess     N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 62:M35-39 M# 135   46:24  7:28
  163 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   4/  9:F40-44 F#  27   46:29  7:28
  164 Kyle M. Hulse       Pfafftown       NC  12/ 38:M30-34 M# 136   46:31  7:29
  165 Douglas E. Ludwig   Depew           NY  13/ 38:M30-34 M# 137   46:33  7:29
  166 Emmett L. Reilly    Amherst         NY  26/ 62:M35-39 M# 138   46:37  7:30
  167 David B. Mustard    Athens          GA   8/ 24:M25-29 M# 139   46:42  7:30
  168 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  25/ 63:M45-49 M# 140   46:45  7:31
  169 Robert Hartwig, Jr. Lancaster       NY   9/ 24:M25-29 M# 141   46:46  7:31
  170 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  26/ 63:M45-49 M# 142   46:51  7:32
  171 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 62:M35-39 M# 143   46:55  7:33
  172 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   6/ 15:F45-49 F#  28   46:58  7:33
  173 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M75-80 M# 144   46:58  7:33
  174 Tiffany A. Baker    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 11:F25-29 F#  29   46:59  7:33
  175 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   2/ 11:F50-54 F#  30   47:01  7:34
  176 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  28/ 62:M35-39 M# 145   47:04  7:34
  177 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  15/ 39:M50-54 M# 146   47:05  7:34
  178 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  29/ 62:M35-39 M# 147   47:18  7:36
  179 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  27/ 65:M40-44 M# 148   47:20  7:37
  180 Elizabeth Mustard   Athens          GA   5/ 17:F30-34 F#  31   47:21  7:37
  181 Jonathan Santucci   Kenmore         NY   5/  6:M15-19 M# 149   47:22  7:37
  182 Robert Radke        Alden           NY  16/ 39:M50-54 M# 150   47:24  7:37
  183 Todd M. McDonald    Lancaster       NY  10/ 24:M25-29 M# 151   47:25  7:37
  184 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  27/ 63:M45-49 M# 152   47:29  7:38
  185 Lisa P. Schaut      Lancaster       NY   6/ 17:F30-34 F#  32   47:32  7:39
  186 Glenn T. Wygant     Clarence        NY  28/ 65:M40-44 M# 153   47:33  7:39
  187 Shaun K. Babcock    Lancaster       NY  10/ 13:M20-24 M# 154   47:34  7:39
  188 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  17/ 39:M50-54 M# 155   47:38  7:39
  189 Mike P. Stachera    Depew           NY  11/ 24:M25-29 M# 156   47:40  7:40
  190 Anne M. McEntee     Walnut Creek    CA   7/ 17:F30-34 F#  33   47:42  7:40
  191 Michael J. Gill     Amherst         NY  12/ 24:M25-29 M# 157   47:42  7:40
  192 Michael Jaworski    East Aurora     NY  11/ 13:M20-24 M# 158   47:45  7:41
  193 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 65:M40-44 M# 159   47:47  7:41
  194 Frank W. Provenzano Lockport        NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 160   47:49  7:41
  195 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  30/ 62:M35-39 M# 161   47:50  7:41
  196 Nick Orlando        Lancaster       NY  14/ 38:M30-34 M# 162   47:53  7:42
  197 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/ 11:F50-54 F#  34   47:56  7:42
  198 William R. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  13/ 24:M25-29 M# 163   47:56  7:42
  199 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  28/ 63:M45-49 M# 164   47:58  7:43
  200 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  15/ 38:M30-34 M# 165   48:05  7:44
  201 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 166   48:08  7:44
  202 Sandra A. Nasca     Buffalo         NY   8/ 17:F30-34 F#  35   48:09  7:44
  203 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:M65-69 M# 167   48:09  7:44
  204 Jerry Gill          Lancaster       NY  31/ 62:M35-39 M# 168   48:10  7:45
  205 Paul B. Gorlewski   Jacksonville    FL  29/ 63:M45-49 M# 169   48:10  7:45
  206 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   4/ 13:M65-69 M# 170   48:12  7:45
  207 Michael P. Aquino   West Long Brnch NJ  32/ 62:M35-39 M# 171   48:12  7:45
  208 Christopher Schmidt Lancaster       NY  16/ 38:M30-34 M# 172   48:19  7:46
  209 Daniel L. Lehman    Depew           NY  33/ 62:M35-39 M# 173   48:22  7:47
  210 James W. Whalen     Lancaster       NY  30/ 65:M40-44 M# 174   48:23  7:47
  211 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  14/ 24:M25-29 M# 175   48:30  7:48
  212 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  31/ 65:M40-44 M# 176   48:31  7:48
  213 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:M65-69 M# 177   48:35  7:49
  214 Patricia Ceravolo   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 18:F35-39 F#  36   48:37  7:49
  215 Thomas A. Carlsen   Lancaster       NY  15/ 24:M25-29 M# 178   48:38  7:49
  216 Dale Horton         Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F25-29 F#  37   48:38  7:49
  217 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:M65-69 M# 179   48:42  7:50
  218 Dennis P. Mescall   Lancaster       NY  34/ 62:M35-39 M# 180   48:43  7:50
  219 Douglas Trumpler    Elma            NY  35/ 62:M35-39 M# 181   48:44  7:50
  220 Anthony J. Maida    Buffalo         NY  17/ 38:M30-34 M# 182   48:50  7:51
  221 Timothy Jeziorski   Lancaster       NY  36/ 62:M35-39 M# 183   48:52  7:51
  222 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  3:M70-74 M# 184   48:53  7:52
  223 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY  32/ 65:M40-44 M# 185   48:53  7:52
  224 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY   9/ 18:F35-39 F#  38   48:54  7:52
  225 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  30/ 63:M45-49 M# 186   49:05  7:53
  226 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  31/ 63:M45-49 M# 187   49:07  7:54
  227 Jack Rimlinger      Clarence Center NY  32/ 63:M45-49 M# 188   49:09  7:54
  228 Mark M. Raczka      Buffalo         NY  37/ 62:M35-39 M# 189   49:13  7:55
  229 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   7/ 15:F45-49 F#  39   49:15  7:55
  230 Donald Hoffman      Lancaster       NY  33/ 65:M40-44 M# 190   49:18  7:56
  231 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  33/ 63:M45-49 M# 191   49:28  7:57
  232 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   4/ 11:F50-54 F#  40   49:30  7:57
  233 Richard S. Anderson N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 62:M35-39 M# 192   49:32  7:58
  234 Michael Morrissey   Lancaster       NY  12/ 13:M20-24 M# 193   49:36  7:58
  235 John R. Kapturowski West Seneca     NY  34/ 65:M40-44 M# 194   49:36  7:58
  236 Robert Koeppen, Jr. Agana, Guam         35/ 65:M40-44 M# 195   49:37  7:59
  237 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  34/ 63:M45-49 M# 196   49:37  7:59
  238 Theodore Moran      Getzville       NY  18/ 38:M30-34 M# 197   49:39  7:59
  239 Girard Fleischman   Depew           NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 198   49:42  7:59
  240 Carl D. Armstrong   Buffalo         NY  35/ 63:M45-49 M# 199   49:46  8:00
  241 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  36/ 65:M40-44 M# 200   49:47  8:00
  242 Steve A. Brown      Depew           NY  16/ 24:M25-29 M# 201   49:49  8:01
  243 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 38:M30-34 M# 202   49:52  8:01
  244 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  37/ 65:M40-44 M# 203   49:53  8:01
  245 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  20/ 38:M30-34 M# 204   49:57  8:02
  246 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY   9/ 17:F30-34 F#  41   49:58  8:02
  247 Paul F. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 205   49:59  8:02
  248 Dennis R. Klemp     Amherst         NY  38/ 65:M40-44 M# 206   50:00  8:02
  249 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  39/ 62:M35-39 M# 207   50:03  8:03
  250 Hans L. Steinger    Lancaster       NY  36/ 63:M45-49 M# 208   50:10  8:04
  251 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  39/ 65:M40-44 M# 209   50:10  8:04
  252 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/  5:F55-59 F#  42   50:13  8:04
  253 Joanne Ryan         Buffalo         NY  10/ 17:F30-34 F#  43   50:13  8:04
  254 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  40/ 65:M40-44 M# 210   50:14  8:05
  255 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   7/ 13:M65-69 M# 211   50:19  8:05
  256 Robert J. Beck      Amherst         NY  21/ 38:M30-34 M# 212   50:20  8:06
  257 Joseph D. Gill      Ellenville      NY  17/ 24:M25-29 M# 213   50:22  8:06
  258 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  37/ 63:M45-49 M# 214   50:27  8:07
  259 John J. Warrington  Lancaster       NY  40/ 62:M35-39 M# 215   50:28  8:07
  260 John R. Schrantz    Albuquerque     NM  38/ 63:M45-49 M# 216   50:29  8:07
  261 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  41/ 65:M40-44 M# 217   50:34  8:08
  262 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   2/  3:M70-74 M# 218   50:36  8:08
  263 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  42/ 65:M40-44 M# 219   50:44  8:09
  264 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  41/ 62:M35-39 M# 220   50:50  8:10
  265 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  18/ 39:M50-54 M# 221   50:52  8:11
  266 Jeffrey T. Mitri    Depew           NY  18/ 24:M25-29 M# 222   50:54  8:11
  267 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  19/ 39:M50-54 M# 223   50:55  8:11
  268 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 224   50:59  8:12
  269 William J. Regan    Blasdell        NY  20/ 39:M50-54 M# 225   51:02  8:12
  270 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   5/ 11:F50-54 F#  44   51:07  8:13
  271 Richmond C. Beecher Niagara Falls   NY  39/ 63:M45-49 M# 226   51:10  8:14
  272 Walt Lyons          East Aurora     NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 227   51:14  8:14
  273 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  40/ 63:M45-49 M# 228   51:15  8:14
  274 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  21/ 39:M50-54 M# 229   51:16  8:15
  275 Patty L. Field      East Aurora     NY   8/ 15:F45-49 F#  45   51:16  8:15
  276 Charles L. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  22/ 39:M50-54 M# 230   51:17  8:15
  277 Brett Poole         Buffalo         NY  22/ 38:M30-34 M# 231   51:18  8:15
  278 Stephen Michalovic  Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 232   51:20  8:15
  279 William Lechowicz   Depew           NY  42/ 62:M35-39 M# 233   51:21  8:15
  280 Alex M. Kotas       Lancaster       NY   4/ 11:M 1-14 M# 234   51:23  8:16
  281 John H. Forrest     Williamsville   NY  43/ 65:M40-44 M# 235   51:27  8:16
  282 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  23/ 39:M50-54 M# 236   51:28  8:16
  283 Darryl Davis, Sr.   Lancaster       NY  43/ 62:M35-39 M# 237   51:28  8:16
  284 Joseph F. Ceravolo  Buffalo         NY  44/ 65:M40-44 M# 238   51:29  8:17
  285 Donald Wood         Orchard Park    NY   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 239   51:30  8:17
  286 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  24/ 39:M50-54 M# 240   51:31  8:17
  287 Tom J. Quinlivan    Seattle         WA  23/ 38:M30-34 M# 241   51:42  8:19
  288 Lisa Conville       Seattle         WA  11/ 17:F30-34 F#  46   51:42  8:19
  289 Jonathan Wawrowski  Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 24:M25-29 M# 242   51:44  8:19
  290 Mark W. Gillen      Buffalo         NY  44/ 62:M35-39 M# 243   51:45  8:19
  291 Lisa C. Amatura     Lancaster       NY   7/ 11:F25-29 F#  47   51:53  8:20
  292 David Sztaba        West Seneca     NY  24/ 38:M30-34 M# 244   51:54  8:21
  293 Rebecca J. Cherry   Oakfield        NY  10/ 18:F35-39 F#  48   51:56  8:21
  294 James J. Huntz      Lockport        NY  41/ 63:M45-49 M# 245   51:56  8:21
  295 Paul M. Bliss       Lancaster       NY  45/ 62:M35-39 M# 246   51:57  8:21
  296 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 39:M50-54 M# 247   51:57  8:21
  297 Angela A. Ceppaglia Lancaster       NY   1/  4:F 1-14 F#  49   52:03  8:22
  298 Daniel G. Blatz     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/ 63:M45-49 M# 248   52:15  8:24
  299 Charles Haendiges   Arcade          NY   8/ 13:M65-69 M# 249   52:15  8:24
  300 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 250   52:20  8:25
  301 Timothy Eberth      Elma            NY  25/ 38:M30-34 M# 251   52:27  8:26
  302 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  43/ 63:M45-49 M# 252   52:34  8:27
  303 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  26/ 39:M50-54 M# 253   52:37  8:28
  304 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  44/ 63:M45-49 M# 254   52:38  8:28
  305 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  27/ 39:M50-54 M# 255   52:45  8:29
  306 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  11/ 18:F35-39 F#  50   52:45  8:29
  307 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 63:M45-49 M# 256   52:46  8:29
  308 Ronald Klamborowski Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 257   52:49  8:29
  309 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  46/ 63:M45-49 M# 258   52:51  8:30
  310 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  47/ 63:M45-49 M# 259   52:52  8:30
  311 David E. Lanthier   Lancaster       NY   6/  6:M15-19 M# 260   52:58  8:31
  312 Pete Carroll        Springville     NY   9/ 13:M65-69 M# 261   53:05  8:32
  313 Thomas J. Gill      Columbus        OH  26/ 38:M30-34 M# 262   53:06  8:32
  314 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M75-80 M# 263   53:07  8:32
  315 Stacey A. Rago      Lancaster       NY   2/  3:F15-19 F#  51   53:10  8:33
  316 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  28/ 39:M50-54 M# 264   53:11  8:33
  317 Joseph A. Aquino    Lancaster       NY   5/ 11:M 1-14 M# 265   53:16  8:34
  318 Rhys Preston        Lancaster       NY  46/ 62:M35-39 M# 266   53:22  8:35
  319 Joan Ozolins        Charlotte       NC  12/ 17:F30-34 F#  52   53:29  8:36
  320 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  48/ 63:M45-49 M# 267   53:30  8:36
  321 Jim Brandt          Buffalo         NY  20/ 24:M25-29 M# 268   53:36  8:37
  322 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  3:F60-64 F#  53   53:38  8:37
  323 Darryl M. Smith     Depew           NY  21/ 24:M25-29 M# 269   53:43  8:38
  324 Terry McCracken     Lancaster       NY  47/ 62:M35-39 M# 270   53:50  8:39
  325 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 39:M50-54 M# 271   53:51  8:39
  326 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 63:M45-49 M# 272   53:52  8:40
  327 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  22/ 24:M25-29 M# 273   53:53  8:40
  328 Eric J. Jankowski   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 11:M 1-14 M# 274   54:10  8:43
  329 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  45/ 65:M40-44 M# 275   54:13  8:43
  330 Michael J. Vezina   Amherst         NY  13/ 13:M20-24 M# 276   54:16  8:43
  331 David Goodsell      Niagara Falls   NY  50/ 63:M45-49 M# 277   54:19  8:44
  332 Steve Cavalli       Varysburg       NY  51/ 63:M45-49 M# 278   54:21  8:44
  333 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  30/ 39:M50-54 M# 279   54:27  8:45
  334 Philip A. Nosek     Depew           NY  48/ 62:M35-39 M# 280   54:31  8:46
  335 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  49/ 62:M35-39 M# 281   54:32  8:46
  336 Mark E. Lepczyk     Depew           NY  23/ 24:M25-29 M# 282   54:33  8:46
  337 Lynn Brennan        Orchard Park    NY   5/  9:F40-44 F#  54   54:38  8:47
  338 Ron J. Ingalsbe     Lancaster       NY  27/ 38:M30-34 M# 283   54:38  8:47
  339 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  46/ 65:M40-44 M# 284   54:39  8:47
  340 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  47/ 65:M40-44 M# 285   54:41  8:47
  341 Paul Hassall        Buffalo         NY  31/ 39:M50-54 M# 286   54:43  8:48
  342 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY   2/  4:F 1-14 F#  55   54:44  8:48
  343 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  48/ 65:M40-44 M# 287   54:48  8:49
  344 Alan Camhi          Williamsville   NY  32/ 39:M50-54 M# 288   54:53  8:49
  345 Laura Kibrick       Kenmore         NY  12/ 18:F35-39 F#  56   54:54  8:50
  346 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   6/ 11:F50-54 F#  57   55:02  8:51
  347 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  3:M75-80 M# 289   55:09  8:52
  348 Peter J. Yeskoot    Hamburg         NY  52/ 63:M45-49 M# 290   55:13  8:53
  349 Crystal M. Smith    Depew           NY   3/  4:F 1-14 F#  58   55:19  8:54
  350 Keith D. D'Arcy     Elma            NY  49/ 65:M40-44 M# 291   55:23  8:54
  351 William J. Gunn     Lancaster       NY  50/ 62:M35-39 M# 292   55:23  8:54
  352 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  51/ 62:M35-39 M# 293   55:33  8:56
  353 Nancy D. Holzerland Lancaster       NY   9/ 15:F45-49 F#  59   55:35  8:56
  354 Jim M. Moore        Buffalo         NY  52/ 62:M35-39 M# 294   55:36  8:56
  355 Daniel W. McDowell  Lancaster       NY  53/ 62:M35-39 M# 295   55:44  8:58
  356 George J. Lasky     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  53/ 63:M45-49 M# 296   55:44  8:58
  357 Dan P. Krebs        Lancaster       NY   7/ 11:M 1-14 M# 297   55:46  8:58
  358 J. J. Schifferle    Lancaster       NY  10/ 15:F45-49 F#  60   55:48  8:58
  359 Elaine A. Corbi     Lancaster       NY   6/  9:F40-44 F#  61   55:51  8:59
  360 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY  10/ 13:M65-69 M# 298   56:01  9:00
  361 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY   8/ 11:M 1-14 M# 299   56:11  9:02
  362 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  50/ 65:M40-44 M# 300   56:15  9:03
  363 Joe Andrzejewski    Lancaster       NY  51/ 65:M40-44 M# 301   56:15  9:03
  364 Kristopher Morahan  Holtsville      NY   9/ 11:M 1-14 M# 302   56:26  9:04
  365 Edward Kosmala, Jr. Lancaster       NY  54/ 63:M45-49 M# 303   56:27  9:05
  366 Harold D. Blunt     Lancaster       NY  54/ 62:M35-39 M# 304   56:33  9:05
  367 Jack Catanzaro      Lancaster       NY  28/ 38:M30-34 M# 305   56:34  9:06
  368 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 306   56:47  9:08
  369 Linda A. Carson     Lancaster       NY  13/ 18:F35-39 F#  62   56:49  9:08
  370 James Dirschberger  Lake View       NY  55/ 63:M45-49 M# 307   56:50  9:08
  371 Michael J. Hamman   Lancaster       NY  52/ 65:M40-44 M# 308   57:04  9:10
  372 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  33/ 39:M50-54 M# 309   57:04  9:10
  373 David Vattimo       Bridgewater     NJ  29/ 38:M30-34 M# 310   57:22  9:13
  374 Michael A. Bolas    Williamsville   NY  53/ 65:M40-44 M# 311   57:30  9:15
  375 Larry Wanat         Williamsville   NY  55/ 62:M35-39 M# 312   57:36  9:16
  376 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  54/ 65:M40-44 M# 313   57:39  9:16
  377 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   2/  5:F55-59 F#  63   57:43  9:17
  378 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  11/ 15:F45-49 F#  64   57:49  9:18
  379 Ann E. Wienkowski   Depew           NY   7/ 11:F50-54 F#  65   57:54  9:19
  380 John I. Salomon     Williamsville   NY  56/ 63:M45-49 M# 314   58:01  9:20
  381 Mike Dorobiala      Orchard Park    NY  57/ 63:M45-49 M# 315   58:03  9:20
  382 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F65-69 F#  66   58:07  9:21
  383 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY  11/ 13:M65-69 M# 316   58:09  9:21
  384 Edye Radice         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  3:F60-64 F#  67   58:12  9:21
  385 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  55/ 65:M40-44 M# 317   58:17  9:22
  386 Anne M. Derrett     N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 18:F35-39 F#  68   58:21  9:23
  387 Roseanne Wukovits   Lancaster       NY  13/ 17:F30-34 F#  69   58:28  9:24
  388 Joseph A. Wukovits  Lancaster       NY  56/ 62:M35-39 M# 318   58:28  9:24
  389 A. Reimenschneider  Lancaster       NY  30/ 38:M30-34 M# 319   58:34  9:25
  390 Matthew Wawrowski   Elma            NY  31/ 38:M30-34 M# 320   58:37  9:25
  391 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 321   58:38  9:26
  392 Sam P. Schiappa     Getzville       NY  56/ 65:M40-44 M# 322   58:46  9:27
  393 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 323   58:51  9:28
  394 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  58/ 63:M45-49 M# 324   58:55  9:28
  395 Zach Gallagher      Phoenix         AZ  10/ 11:M 1-14 M# 325   58:59  9:29
  396 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  57/ 65:M40-44 M# 326   59:01  9:29
  397 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 327   59:04  9:30
  398 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:F50-54 F#  70   59:05  9:30
  399 Jim Heminway        Medina          NY  59/ 63:M45-49 M# 328   59:11  9:31
  400 Dede M. Johnson     Snyder          NY   7/  9:F40-44 F#  71   59:11  9:31
  401 Sandra Galda        Lancaster       NY  15/ 18:F35-39 F#  72   59:15  9:32
  402 Barry S. Folk       Lancaster       NY  32/ 38:M30-34 M# 329   59:16  9:32
  403 Amy Riemenschneider Lancaster       NY  14/ 17:F30-34 F#  73   59:19  9:32
  404 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  58/ 65:M40-44 M# 330   59:20  9:32
  405 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY  60/ 63:M45-49 M# 331   59:27  9:33
  406 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   9/ 11:F50-54 F#  74   59:32  9:34
  407 P. D. Ducey-Miller  Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:F25-29 F#  75   59:35  9:35
  408 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 332   59:36  9:35
  409 Paul J. Galantowicz Elma            NY  57/ 62:M35-39 M# 333   59:37  9:35
  410 Joseph C. Cerullo   Bowmansville    NY  33/ 38:M30-34 M# 334   59:43  9:36
  411 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  34/ 39:M50-54 M# 335   59:54  9:38
  412 Kevin R. Ryan       Buffalo         NY  58/ 62:M35-39 M# 336   59:57  9:38
  413 Jeffrey D. Coffed   Lancaster       NY  34/ 38:M30-34 M# 337 1:00:08  9:40
  414 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:M65-69 M# 338 1:00:13  9:41
  415 Michael F. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  59/ 62:M35-39 M# 339 1:00:17  9:42
  416 Michael A. Frank    Littleton       CO  59/ 65:M40-44 M# 340 1:00:44  9:46
  417 Gary A. Hiramoto    Lancaster       NY  60/ 65:M40-44 M# 341 1:00:53  9:47
  418 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  35/ 39:M50-54 M# 342 1:00:59  9:48
  419 Peter R. LaGiovane  Chambersburg    PA  36/ 39:M50-54 M# 343 1:01:05  9:49
  420 Ed J. Kamela        Depew           NY  60/ 62:M35-39 M# 344 1:01:11  9:50
  421 Kenneth E. Graber   Lancaster       NY  61/ 63:M45-49 M# 345 1:01:23  9:52
  422 John Galda          Lancaster       NY  61/ 65:M40-44 M# 346 1:01:39  9:55
  423 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   3/  3:M70-74 M# 347 1:01:42  9:55
  424 Gary E. Sixt        Machias         NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 348 1:01:50  9:56
  425 Janet E. Maida      Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:F30-34 F#  76 1:01:51  9:57
  426 Steve M. Filipowicz Hilton          NY  62/ 65:M40-44 M# 349 1:02:01  9:58
  427 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  37/ 39:M50-54 M# 350 1:02:02  9:58
  428 Meredith A. Volker  Depew           NY   2/  4:F20-24 F#  77 1:02:06  9:59
  429 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY  62/ 63:M45-49 M# 351 1:02:07  9:59
  430 Thomas A. Doran     Buffalo         NY  35/ 38:M30-34 M# 352 1:02:21 10:01
  431 Katie Andrzijewski  Lake View       NY   3/  3:F15-19 F#  78 1:02:22 10:02
  432 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/  5:F55-59 F#  79 1:02:28 10:03
  433 Sylvia F. Keller    Ocala           FL   4/  5:F55-59 F#  80 1:02:48 10:06
  434 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  3:F60-64 F#  81 1:02:58 10:07
  435 Annette M. Bitner   Crystal Beach   ON   5/  5:F55-59 F#  82 1:03:03 10:08
  436 Jeffery M. Karas    Depew           NY  63/ 65:M40-44 M# 353 1:03:10 10:09
  437 Amy Napieralski     Lancaster       NY   9/ 11:F25-29 F#  83 1:03:18 10:11
  438 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  12/ 15:F45-49 F#  84 1:03:29 10:12
  439 Glenn L. Diamond    Kenmore         NY  61/ 62:M35-39 M# 354 1:03:29 10:12
  440 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  13/ 15:F45-49 F#  85 1:03:47 10:15
  441 Jennifer E. Bartus  Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:F30-34 F#  86 1:03:58 10:17
  442 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M# 355 1:04:14 10:20
  443 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  14/ 15:F45-49 F#  87 1:04:19 10:20
  444 Barbara S. O'Reilly Lockport        NY  10/ 11:F50-54 F#  88 1:04:41 10:24
  445 Ellen A. Willard    Lancaster       NY  15/ 15:F45-49 F#  89 1:05:12 10:29
  446 Kate M. Scibilia    Lancaster       NY   4/  4:F 1-14 F#  90 1:05:36 10:33
  447 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY   8/  9:F40-44 F#  91 1:05:40 10:33
  448 Sue M. Hoadley      Tonawanda       NY  16/ 18:F35-39 F#  92 1:05:54 10:36
  449 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  62/ 62:M35-39 M# 356 1:05:56 10:36
  450 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY  10/ 10:M60-64 M# 357 1:06:17 10:39
  451 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  36/ 38:M30-34 M# 358 1:06:20 10:40
  452 Carrie Conti        Depew           NY  10/ 11:F25-29 F#  93 1:06:34 10:42
  453 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  38/ 39:M50-54 M# 359 1:06:43 10:44
  454 Jeff Pugh           Buffalo         NY  37/ 38:M30-34 M# 360 1:06:43 10:44
  455 Kenneth M. Joy      Lockport        NY  13/ 13:M65-69 M# 361 1:07:43 10:53
  456 Peggy Dirschberger  Lake View       NY  17/ 18:F35-39 F#  94 1:07:58 10:56
  457 Robin M. Smith      Rockville       MD   3/  4:F20-24 F#  95 1:08:12 10:58
  458 Mark E. Klinger     Bethesda        MD  24/ 24:M25-29 M# 362 1:08:13 10:58
  459 Jerry P. Shanley    Lancaster       NY  11/ 11:M 1-14 M# 363 1:08:50 11:04
  460 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY  64/ 65:M40-44 M# 364 1:08:53 11:04
  461 Angela McDowell     Lancaster       NY  17/ 17:F30-34 F#  96 1:08:56 11:05
  462 Alison A. Pace      Hamburg         NY   4/  4:F20-24 F#  97 1:09:05 11:06
  463 Matthew J. Murphy   Lockport        NY  63/ 63:M45-49 M# 365 1:09:23 11:09
  464 Edward A. Maida     Buffalo         NY  65/ 65:M40-44 M# 366 1:09:28 11:10
  465 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 367 1:13:23 11:48
  466 Debra S. Williford  Kensington      MD   9/  9:F40-44 F#  98 1:14:16 11:56
  467 Richard F. Steffen  Depew           NY  38/ 38:M30-34 M# 368 1:16:27 12:17
  468 Diana Wendling      Depew           NY  18/ 18:F35-39 F#  99 1:17:13 12:25
  469 Suzanne L. Freund   Depew           NY  11/ 11:F25-29 F# 100 1:17:14 12:25
  470 Catherine A. Carey  Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:F50-54 F# 101 1:17:57 12:32
  471 Thomas Dolata       Williamsville   NY  39/ 39:M50-54 M# 369 1:18:02 12:33
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY