-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1997 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1997                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   1/ 32:M25-29 M#   1   31:59  5:09
    2 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   1/ 54:M30-34 M#   2   32:36  5:14
    3 Scott R. Peiser     Rochester       NY   2/ 32:M25-29 M#   3   33:16  5:21
    4 Christopher Keenan  Buffalo         NY   1/ 16:M20-24 M#   4   34:07  5:29
    5 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   1/ 94:M40-44 M#   5   34:19  5:31
    6 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   34:23  5:32
    7 Jason R. Cavall     South Wales     NY   3/ 32:M25-29 M#   6   34:31  5:33
    8 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   2/ 54:M30-34 M#   7   35:02  5:38
    9 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   1/ 55:M35-39 M#   8   35:18  5:41
   10 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   2/ 94:M40-44 M#   9   35:36  5:43
   11 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   1/ 58:M45-49 M#  10   35:38  5:44
   12 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   2/ 55:M35-39 M#  11   35:55  5:46
   13 Rick K. Stewart     West Seneca     NY   1/ 11:M15-19 M#  12   36:05  5:48
   14 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 54:M30-34 M#  13   36:09  5:49
   15 Sean J. McDonnell   Buffalo         NY   4/ 54:M30-34 M#  14   36:23  5:51
   16 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   2/ 58:M45-49 M#  15   36:46  5:55
   17 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   3/ 58:M45-49 M#  16   36:48  5:55
   18 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   4/ 58:M45-49 M#  17   36:52  5:56
   19 Herbert A. Tolbert  Gaithersburg    MD   1/ 45:M50-54 M#  18   36:56  5:56
   20 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   3/ 94:M40-44 M#  19   37:01  5:57
   21 Paul M. White       Kenmore         NY   4/ 32:M25-29 M#  20   37:02  5:57
   22 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   2/ 11:M15-19 M#  21   37:13  5:59
   23 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY   3/ 55:M35-39 M#  22   37:15  5:59
   24 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   2/ 45:M50-54 M#  23   37:20  6:00
   25 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 94:M40-44 M#  24   37:23  6:01
   26 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/ 58:M45-49 M#  25   37:26  6:01
   27 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   6/ 58:M45-49 M#  26   37:31  6:02
   28 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   5/ 94:M40-44 M#  27   37:33  6:02
   29 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   5/ 54:M30-34 M#  28   37:35  6:03
   30 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 54:M30-34 M#  29   37:40  6:03
   31 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY   6/ 94:M40-44 M#  30   37:44  6:04
   32 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   1/ 12:F35-39 F#   1   37:46  6:04
   33 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   7/ 94:M40-44 M#  31   37:47  6:04
   34 Kristin Schiesswohl Williamsville   NY   1/ 18:F25-29 F#   2   37:57  6:06
   35 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY   8/ 94:M40-44 M#  32   37:57  6:06
   36 Marc J. Koyack      West Seneca     NY   3/ 11:M15-19 M#  33   38:21  6:10
   37 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   2/ 16:M20-24 M#  34   38:25  6:11
   38 Daniel S. Mullins   Lancaster       NY   7/ 58:M45-49 M#  35   38:33  6:12
   39 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 32:M25-29 M#  36   38:34  6:12
   40 Mark A. Alessi      Lancaster       NY   4/ 55:M35-39 M#  37   38:44  6:14
   41 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 54:M30-34 M#  38   38:45  6:14
   42 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY   5/ 55:M35-39 M#  39   38:52  6:15
   43 David Israel        Duluth          MN   6/ 55:M35-39 M#  40   39:06  6:17
   44 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   1/ 21:M55-59 M#  41   39:07  6:17
   45 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   3/ 45:M50-54 M#  42   39:13  6:18
   46 David Wilt          Sterling        VA   9/ 94:M40-44 M#  43   39:22  6:20
   47 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  10/ 94:M40-44 M#  44   39:23  6:20
   48 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   4/ 45:M50-54 M#  45   39:29  6:21
   49 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   2/ 21:M55-59 M#  46   39:33  6:22
   50 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   8/ 58:M45-49 M#  47   39:34  6:22
   51 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 32:M25-29 M#  48   39:35  6:22
   52 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  11/ 94:M40-44 M#  49   39:36  6:22
   53 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  12/ 94:M40-44 M#  50   39:37  6:22
   54 Joan M. Gregoire    Amherst         NY   2/ 18:F25-29 F#   3   39:47  6:24
   55 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  13/ 94:M40-44 M#  51   39:52  6:25
   56 Andrew J. LoTempio  Buffalo         NY   7/ 32:M25-29 M#  52   39:58  6:26
   57 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 26:F30-34 F#   4   40:01  6:26
   58 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY   7/ 55:M35-39 M#  53   40:06  6:27
   59 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY   8/ 55:M35-39 M#  54   40:08  6:27
   60 Julie E. Washburn   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 10:F20-24 F#   5   40:10  6:27
   61 Eric S. Burley      Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:M15-19 M#  55   40:12  6:28
   62 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  14/ 94:M40-44 M#  56   40:13  6:28
   63 Bridget E. Niland   Williamsville   NY   3/ 18:F25-29 F#   6   40:17  6:29
   64 Peter J. Gorlewski  West Seneca     NY  15/ 94:M40-44 M#  57   40:21  6:29
   65 Carl E. Iseman, Jr. Franklinville   NY  16/ 94:M40-44 M#  58   40:22  6:29
   66 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 94:M40-44 M#  59   40:24  6:30
   67 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY   9/ 58:M45-49 M#  60   40:25  6:30
   68 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 21:M55-59 M#  61   40:31  6:31
   69 John R. Harvey      Quaker Hill     CT   8/ 54:M30-34 M#  62   40:53  6:34
   70 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 17:F40-44 F#   7   40:53  6:34
   71 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY  18/ 94:M40-44 M#  63   40:54  6:35
   72 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   2/ 26:F30-34 F#   8   40:56  6:35
   73 Jim J. Mescall      Depew           NY   8/ 32:M25-29 M#  64   41:00  6:35
   74 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY   9/ 55:M35-39 M#  65   41:01  6:36
   75 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 55:M35-39 M#  66   41:04  6:36
   76 N. Taylor-Tolbert   Gaithersburg    MD   2/ 17:F40-44 F#   9   41:09  6:37
   77 Steven P. Duysters  Tonawanda       NY   9/ 54:M30-34 M#  67   41:09  6:37
   78 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  11/ 55:M35-39 M#  68   41:11  6:37
   79 Dan F. Szczodrowski Amherst         OH  12/ 55:M35-39 M#  69   41:11  6:37
   80 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   4/ 21:M55-59 M#  70   41:12  6:37
   81 John J. Niblock     Amherst         NY  13/ 55:M35-39 M#  71   41:15  6:38
   82 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  14/ 55:M35-39 M#  72   41:24  6:39
   83 Robert F. Riehle    West Falls      NY  19/ 94:M40-44 M#  73   41:29  6:40
   84 Derek J. Boxhorn    Darien Center   NY   5/ 11:M15-19 M#  74   41:33  6:41
   85 George W. Brown II  Lancaster       NY   9/ 32:M25-29 M#  75   41:34  6:41
   86 George Trimble, Jr. Tonawanda       NY  15/ 55:M35-39 M#  76   41:39  6:42
   87 Zack Wickham        Elma            NY   6/ 11:M15-19 M#  77   41:40  6:42
   88 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   3/ 16:M20-24 M#  78   41:44  6:43
   89 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  10/ 58:M45-49 M#  79   41:45  6:43
   90 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   1/ 11:F45-49 F#  10   41:46  6:43
   91 Jon Dimock          Williamsville   NY   5/ 45:M50-54 M#  80   41:57  6:45
   92 Joshua M. Campbell  Rochester       NY   7/ 11:M15-19 M#  81   42:00  6:45
   93 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY  10/ 54:M30-34 M#  82   42:08  6:46
   94 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  16/ 55:M35-39 M#  83   42:13  6:47
   95 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   4/ 18:F25-29 F#  11   42:15  6:48
   96 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   5/ 21:M55-59 M#  84   42:16  6:48
   97 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   6/ 45:M50-54 M#  85   42:19  6:48
   98 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY  11/ 54:M30-34 M#  86   42:21  6:49
   99 Donald R. Wilkinson Lancaster       NY  10/ 32:M25-29 M#  87   42:24  6:49
  100 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  12/ 54:M30-34 M#  88   42:26  6:49
  101 Marcus Sikorski     Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 55:M35-39 M#  89   42:27  6:49
  102 Douglas V. Ostrom   Ruscaloosa      AL  11/ 58:M45-49 M#  90   42:28  6:50
  103 Mark M. Good        Lancaster       NY  20/ 94:M40-44 M#  91   42:29  6:50
  104 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 58:M45-49 M#  92   42:32  6:50
  105 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY   7/ 45:M50-54 M#  93   42:38  6:51
  106 Kevin L. O'Brien                        18/ 55:M35-39 M#  94   42:42  6:52
  107 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M60-64 M#  95   42:43  6:52
  108 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  21/ 94:M40-44 M#  96   42:47  6:53
  109 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  22/ 94:M40-44 M#  97   42:49  6:53
  110 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   3/ 26:F30-34 F#  12   42:53  6:54
  111 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Kenmore         NY   2/ 11:F45-49 F#  13   42:56  6:54
  112 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   4/ 16:M20-24 M#  98   43:01  6:55
  113 Daniel F. Hamilton  Lancaster       NY  13/ 54:M30-34 M#  99   43:01  6:55
  114 Patrick M. Meade    Hamburg         NY  19/ 55:M35-39 M# 100   43:04  6:55
  115 Jeffrey B. Frost    Lancaster       NY  14/ 54:M30-34 M# 101   43:08  6:56
  116 Maria C. D'Agostino Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 10:F20-24 F#  14   43:10  6:56
  117 James S. Zuccaro    Lancaster       NY   5/ 16:M20-24 M# 102   43:11  6:57
  118 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 11:F45-49 F#  15   43:18  6:58
  119 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   2/ 10:M60-64 M# 103   43:19  6:58
  120 Shaun K. Babcock    Lancaster       NY   6/ 16:M20-24 M# 104   43:19  6:58
  121 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 55:M35-39 M# 105   43:25  6:59
  122 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  23/ 94:M40-44 M# 106   43:25  6:59
  123 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  13/ 58:M45-49 M# 107   43:26  6:59
  124 John C. White       Fort Bragg      NC  15/ 54:M30-34 M# 108   43:27  6:59
  125 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  21/ 55:M35-39 M# 109   43:28  6:59
  126 Donald McMahon      Buffalo         NY  14/ 58:M45-49 M# 110   43:28  6:59
  127 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  16/ 54:M30-34 M# 111   43:38  7:01
  128 Jeffrey S. Raichel  Lancaster       NY  11/ 32:M25-29 M# 112   43:39  7:01
  129 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 58:M45-49 M# 113   43:42  7:02
  130 Mary B. Dimock      Williamsville   NY   3/ 17:F40-44 F#  16   43:43  7:02
  131 Ron Schenk          Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 55:M35-39 M# 114   43:44  7:02
  132 Ray Thompson        Franklinville   NY  24/ 94:M40-44 M# 115   43:46  7:02
  133 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 45:M50-54 M# 116   43:53  7:03
  134 Joseph C. Hamilton  Lancaster       NY  17/ 54:M30-34 M# 117   43:58  7:04
  135 Paul L. Chiavetta   Derby           NY  16/ 58:M45-49 M# 118   43:58  7:04
  136 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  17/ 58:M45-49 M# 119   44:01  7:05
  137 Thomas J. Giardini  Depew           NY  23/ 55:M35-39 M# 120   44:02  7:05
  138 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  24/ 55:M35-39 M# 121   44:03  7:05
  139 Hamilton Ward V     Las Vegas       NV  25/ 94:M40-44 M# 122   44:07  7:06
  140 Darya Vanyo         Buffalo         NY   4/ 26:F30-34 F#  17   44:12  7:06
  141 Nancy W. De Coux    Blasdell        NY   4/ 11:F45-49 F#  18   44:13  7:07
  142 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  18/ 58:M45-49 M# 123   44:24  7:08
  143 Glenn T. Wygant     Clarence        NY  26/ 94:M40-44 M# 124   44:27  7:09
  144 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 94:M40-44 M# 125   44:29  7:09
  145 Carol J. Maynard    Buffalo         NY   5/ 26:F30-34 F#  19   44:30  7:09
  146 Jason R. Conklin    Depew           NY   7/ 16:M20-24 M# 126   44:31  7:09
  147 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 94:M40-44 M# 127   44:33  7:10
  148 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   9/ 45:M50-54 M# 128   44:36  7:10
  149 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 21:M55-59 M# 129   44:37  7:10
  150 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  29/ 94:M40-44 M# 130   44:41  7:11
  151 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  19/ 58:M45-49 M# 131   44:42  7:11
  152 Matt Petroski       Corning         NY  12/ 32:M25-29 M# 132   44:45  7:12
  153 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/  9:M65-69 M# 133   44:51  7:13
  154 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  30/ 94:M40-44 M# 134   44:55  7:13
  155 Paul G. Benz        Richmond        VA  13/ 32:M25-29 M# 135   44:57  7:14
  156 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON  31/ 94:M40-44 M# 136   44:58  7:14
  157 Mike P. Stachera    Lancaster       NY  14/ 32:M25-29 M# 137   45:05  7:15
  158 Michael J. Gill     Amherst         NY  15/ 32:M25-29 M# 138   45:08  7:15
  159 Joseph Kabacinski   Tonawanda       NY  32/ 94:M40-44 M# 139   45:11  7:16
  160 Robert G. Giardini  Buffalo         NY  33/ 94:M40-44 M# 140   45:11  7:16
  161 Susan D. Wilkinson  Lancaster       NY   3/ 10:F20-24 F#  20   45:13  7:16
  162 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   7/ 21:M55-59 M# 141   45:14  7:16
  163 Charles P. Miller   Ransomville     NY  25/ 55:M35-39 M# 142   45:22  7:18
  164 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  34/ 94:M40-44 M# 143   45:23  7:18
  165 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 58:M45-49 M# 144   45:25  7:18
  166 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  35/ 94:M40-44 M# 145   45:27  7:18
  167 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 10:F50-54 F#  21   45:28  7:19
  168 Gerald J. Gill      Lancaster       NY  26/ 55:M35-39 M# 146   45:29  7:19
  169 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  10/ 45:M50-54 M# 147   45:32  7:19
  170 Conrad T. Young     Depew           NY  18/ 54:M30-34 M# 148   45:32  7:19
  171 Eugene Eusanio      Lancaster       OH  36/ 94:M40-44 M# 149   45:33  7:19
  172 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  16/ 32:M25-29 M# 150   45:33  7:19
  173 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  37/ 94:M40-44 M# 151   45:34  7:20
  174 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  27/ 55:M35-39 M# 152   45:35  7:20
  175 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   2/ 10:F50-54 F#  22   45:43  7:21
  176 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton      NY   8/ 21:M55-59 M# 153   45:45  7:21
  177 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  19/ 54:M30-34 M# 154   45:48  7:22
  178 Tim M. Gribbin      Williamsville   NY  38/ 94:M40-44 M# 155   45:48  7:22
  179 Michael J. Green    Alden           NY  39/ 94:M40-44 M# 156   45:50  7:22
  180 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M75-80 M# 157   45:51  7:22
  181 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:M60-64 M# 158   45:54  7:23
  182 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  28/ 55:M35-39 M# 159   45:59  7:24
  183 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   4/ 17:F40-44 F#  23   46:06  7:25
  184 C. J. Schaefer      Buffalo         NY  17/ 32:M25-29 M# 160   46:07  7:25
  185 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY  40/ 94:M40-44 M# 161   46:08  7:25
  186 Mark S. Coffed      Lancaster       NY  29/ 55:M35-39 M# 162   46:09  7:25
  187 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 94:M40-44 M# 163   46:09  7:25
  188 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  21/ 58:M45-49 M# 164   46:12  7:26
  189 Chris Spriegel      Depew           NY   8/ 16:M20-24 M# 165   46:16  7:26
  190 Norman I. Simon     N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 94:M40-44 M# 166   46:18  7:27
  191 Kim M. Lewis        Buffalo         NY   5/ 18:F25-29 F#  24   46:19  7:27
  192 Tom G. O'Connor                         11/ 45:M50-54 M# 167   46:21  7:27
  193 Kevin C. Lee        Buffalo         NY  43/ 94:M40-44 M# 168   46:21  7:27
  194 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:M55-59 M# 169   46:21  7:27
  195 Elizabeth Mustard   Chicago         IL   6/ 26:F30-34 F#  25   46:22  7:27
  196 Lee Golebiewski     Buffalo         NY  44/ 94:M40-44 M# 170   46:25  7:28
  197 Keith R. Beicke     Lancaster       NY  18/ 32:M25-29 M# 171   46:27  7:28
  198 Keith F. Stegner    Amherst         NY  22/ 58:M45-49 M# 172   46:28  7:28
  199 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  30/ 55:M35-39 M# 173   46:28  7:28
  200 Sean M. O'Brien     Kenmore         NY  19/ 32:M25-29 M# 174   46:29  7:28
  201 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  45/ 94:M40-44 M# 175   46:31  7:29
  202 Tom Steffan         Clarence        NY  31/ 55:M35-39 M# 176   46:34  7:29
  203 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  46/ 94:M40-44 M# 177   46:35  7:29
  204 Sandra A. Nasca     Buffalo         NY   7/ 26:F30-34 F#  26   46:36  7:30
  205 Harold A. Landahl   Alden           NY  47/ 94:M40-44 M# 178   46:39  7:30
  206 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  23/ 58:M45-49 M# 179   46:39  7:30
  207 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  48/ 94:M40-44 M# 180   46:39  7:30
  208 Carl J. Michalewski Elma            NY  20/ 54:M30-34 M# 181   46:43  7:31
  209 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 55:M35-39 M# 182   46:47  7:31
  210 Flash Baran         Lancaster       NY  24/ 58:M45-49 M# 183   46:50  7:32
  211 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  25/ 58:M45-49 M# 184   46:51  7:32
  212 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  26/ 58:M45-49 M# 185   46:53  7:32
  213 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  49/ 94:M40-44 M# 186   46:54  7:32
  214 Richard S. Anderson Buffalo         NY  21/ 54:M30-34 M# 187   46:55  7:33
  215 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  12/ 45:M50-54 M# 188   46:57  7:33
  216 Doug Moe            Ventura         CA  27/ 58:M45-49 M# 189   46:59  7:33
  217 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  33/ 55:M35-39 M# 190   47:02  7:34
  218 Brian Richards      Lancaster       NY   9/ 16:M20-24 M# 191   47:06  7:34
  219 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   5/ 11:F45-49 F#  27   47:07  7:35
  220 John N. Hamilton    Fayetteville    NY  34/ 55:M35-39 M# 192   47:08  7:35
  221 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   2/  9:M65-69 M# 193   47:12  7:35
  222 Lynn S. Enriquez    Buffalo         NY   6/ 18:F25-29 F#  28   47:13  7:35
  223 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  28/ 58:M45-49 M# 194   47:14  7:36
  224 Marta K. Niland     Hampton         VA   7/ 18:F25-29 F#  29   47:16  7:36
  225 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  29/ 58:M45-49 M# 195   47:17  7:36
  226 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  35/ 55:M35-39 M# 196   47:18  7:36
  227 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  20/ 32:M25-29 M# 197   47:19  7:36
  228 Russell Diefenbach  East Aurora     NY  21/ 32:M25-29 M# 198   47:23  7:37
  229 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 55:M35-39 M# 199   47:25  7:37
  230 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M65-69 M# 200   47:26  7:38
  231 Patrick Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY   1/  6:M 1-14 M# 201   47:27  7:38
  232 Frank W. Provenzano Lockport        NY  10/ 21:M55-59 M# 202   47:33  7:39
  233 Lawrence R. Lippold Amherst         NY  22/ 32:M25-29 M# 203   47:36  7:39
  234 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  50/ 94:M40-44 M# 204   47:37  7:39
  235 Greg Wiltrout       Getzville       NY  30/ 58:M45-49 M# 205   47:37  7:39
  236 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  51/ 94:M40-44 M# 206   47:38  7:39
  237 Paul B. Gorlewski   Jacksonville    FL  31/ 58:M45-49 M# 207   47:40  7:40
  238 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 55:M35-39 M# 208   47:40  7:40
  239 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/  9:M65-69 M# 209   47:41  7:40
  240 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 94:M40-44 M# 210   47:43  7:40
  241 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  32/ 58:M45-49 M# 211   47:44  7:40
  242 Thomas J. Derion    Depew           NY  22/ 54:M30-34 M# 212   47:46  7:41
  243 Charles L. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  13/ 45:M50-54 M# 213   47:46  7:41
  244 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  14/ 45:M50-54 M# 214   47:49  7:41
  245 Steven A. Brown     Depew           NY  23/ 32:M25-29 M# 215   47:51  7:42
  246 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  15/ 45:M50-54 M# 216   47:51  7:42
  247 Mark M. Raczka      Buffalo         NY  38/ 55:M35-39 M# 217   47:55  7:42
  248 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY  53/ 94:M40-44 M# 218   48:04  7:44
  249 Mark E. Beicke      Lancaster       NY  23/ 54:M30-34 M# 219   48:05  7:44
  250 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   3/ 10:F50-54 F#  30   48:07  7:44
  251 Charles Travagliato Orchard Park    NY  54/ 94:M40-44 M# 220   48:09  7:44
  252 William H. Nehill   Orchard Park    NY  16/ 45:M50-54 M# 221   48:12  7:45
  253 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  17/ 45:M50-54 M# 222   48:13  7:45
  254 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  33/ 58:M45-49 M# 223   48:16  7:46
  255 James W. Whalen     Lancaster       NY  55/ 94:M40-44 M# 224   48:20  7:46
  256 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   5/  9:M65-69 M# 225   48:25  7:47
  257 Robert Radke        Alden           NY  18/ 45:M50-54 M# 226   48:26  7:47
  258 Molly Metz          Alden           NY   1/  5:F 1-14 F#  31   48:27  7:47
  259 Mark E. Lepczyk     Depew           NY  24/ 32:M25-29 M# 227   48:28  7:48
  260 David J. LoTempio   Buffalo         NY  25/ 32:M25-29 M# 228   48:29  7:48
  261 David R. Zysk       Buffalo         NY  24/ 54:M30-34 M# 229   48:30  7:48
  262 Ted D. Washburn     N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 32:M25-29 M# 230   48:32  7:48
  263 David B. Mustard    Chicago         IL  27/ 32:M25-29 M# 231   48:33  7:48
  264 Karen A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   2/  5:F 1-14 F#  32   48:34  7:48
  265 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  56/ 94:M40-44 M# 232   48:34  7:48
  266 Timothy Jeziorski   Lancaster       NY  39/ 55:M35-39 M# 233   48:37  7:49
  267 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY  34/ 58:M45-49 M# 234   48:38  7:49
  268 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  35/ 58:M45-49 M# 235   48:40  7:49
  269 Leonard Czekalski   Lancaster       NY  57/ 94:M40-44 M# 236   48:42  7:50
  270 Susan E. Ward       Houston         TX   2/ 12:F35-39 F#  33   48:44  7:50
  271 Irv Karwick         Brighton        MI  58/ 94:M40-44 M# 237   48:47  7:51
  272 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 54:M30-34 M# 238   48:54  7:52
  273 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  36/ 58:M45-49 M# 239   48:55  7:52
  274 Jason G. Ziegler    Lancaster       NY  10/ 16:M20-24 M# 240   48:56  7:52
  275 Marc V. Rugani      Lancaster       NY   8/ 11:M15-19 M# 241   48:56  7:52
  276 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   6/  9:M65-69 M# 242   48:57  7:52
  277 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  59/ 94:M40-44 M# 243   49:00  7:53
  278 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  37/ 58:M45-49 M# 244   49:01  7:53
  279 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  60/ 94:M40-44 M# 245   49:01  7:53
  280 Daniel W. Petroski  Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 54:M30-34 M# 246   49:02  7:53
  281 Joseph A. Wukovits  Lancaster       NY  27/ 54:M30-34 M# 247   49:03  7:53
  282 Kenneth Schaeffer   Wyoming         NY  38/ 58:M45-49 M# 248   49:06  7:54
  283 Gary H. Gerlock     Buffalo         NY  19/ 45:M50-54 M# 249   49:09  7:54
  284 C. Cerullo-Beiter   Tonawanda       NY   3/ 12:F35-39 F#  34   49:09  7:54
  285 James C. Bunn       Tuscallosa      AL  61/ 94:M40-44 M# 250   49:13  7:55
  286 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  62/ 94:M40-44 M# 251   49:14  7:55
  287 Angela L. Sabatino  Buffalo         NY   4/ 10:F20-24 F#  35   49:15  7:55
  288 Lisa Conville       Seattle         WA   8/ 18:F25-29 F#  36   49:16  7:55
  289 Harry G. Modeas     Amherst         NY  28/ 54:M30-34 M# 252   49:18  7:56
  290 David C. Cash       Orchard Park    NY  39/ 58:M45-49 M# 253   49:19  7:56
  291 Joanne Johnson      Fredonia        NY   5/ 10:F20-24 F#  37   49:24  7:57
  292 Rocco T. La Penna   East Aurora     NY  20/ 45:M50-54 M# 254   49:27  7:57
  293 John H. Forrest     Williamsville   NY  63/ 94:M40-44 M# 255   49:29  7:57
  294 Ray P. Lechowicz    Alden           NY  64/ 94:M40-44 M# 256   49:30  7:57
  295 Gloria Brown        Grand Island    NY   1/  2:F65-69 F#  38   49:31  7:58
  296 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 94:M40-44 M# 257   49:34  7:58
  297 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  40/ 58:M45-49 M# 258   49:35  7:58
  298 Amy Jane M. Davis   Snyder          NY   8/ 26:F30-34 F#  39   49:38  7:59
  299 Julie Karwick       Brighton        MI   4/ 12:F35-39 F#  40   49:40  7:59
  300 Robert J. Walter    Casco           MI  66/ 94:M40-44 M# 259   49:42  7:59
  301 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY  11/ 21:M55-59 M# 260   49:46  8:00
  302 Jack Rimlinger      Clarence Center NY  41/ 58:M45-49 M# 261   49:54  8:01
  303 Jill C. Kozub       Lancaster       NY   1/  4:F15-19 F#  41   49:55  8:02
  304 Tara L. Niezgoda    Alden           NY   2/  4:F15-19 F#  42   49:56  8:02
  305 Daniel G. Blatz     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/ 58:M45-49 M# 262   49:57  8:02
  306 Peter R. LaGiovane  Chambersburg    PA  21/ 45:M50-54 M# 263   49:58  8:02
  307 Keith D. D'Arcy     Elma            NY  40/ 55:M35-39 M# 264   49:59  8:02
  308 Leo Warrington, Jr. Lancaster       NY  67/ 94:M40-44 M# 265   50:00  8:02
  309 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  68/ 94:M40-44 M# 266   50:00  8:02
  310 Dennis S. Bauer     Depew           NY  28/ 32:M25-29 M# 267   50:01  8:02
  311 Randy A. Taylor     Lancaster       NY  29/ 54:M30-34 M# 268   50:03  8:03
  312 Jill M. Patti       Lancaster       NY   9/ 18:F25-29 F#  43   50:08  8:04
  313 Ronald Kostorowski  Lancaster       NY  30/ 54:M30-34 M# 269   50:10  8:04
  314 Michael Dabb        Elma            NY  31/ 54:M30-34 M# 270   50:11  8:04
  315 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  43/ 58:M45-49 M# 271   50:11  8:04
  316 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  22/ 45:M50-54 M# 272   50:14  8:05
  317 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  23/ 45:M50-54 M# 273   50:16  8:05
  318 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  24/ 45:M50-54 M# 274   50:26  8:06
  319 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 45:M50-54 M# 275   50:27  8:07
  320 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY   9/ 26:F30-34 F#  44   50:28  8:07
  321 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  69/ 94:M40-44 M# 276   50:29  8:07
  322 David E. Lanthier   Lancaster       NY   9/ 11:M15-19 M# 277   50:31  8:07
  323 Joanne Ryan         Budd Lake       NJ  10/ 26:F30-34 F#  45   50:33  8:08
  324 Karen Mazurowski    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 18:F25-29 F#  46   50:34  8:08
  325 Lynne Hein          Jacksonville    FL   5/ 12:F35-39 F#  47   50:36  8:08
  326 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY  12/ 21:M55-59 M# 278   50:38  8:08
  327 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  70/ 94:M40-44 M# 279   50:42  8:09
  328 Lisa C. Wilson      Lancaster       NY  11/ 18:F25-29 F#  48   50:52  8:11
  329 Barbara E. Clark    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/ 11:F45-49 F#  49   50:53  8:11
  330 Amy L. Noe          Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:F25-29 F#  50   50:53  8:11
  331 Lenny Forth         West Seneca     NY  32/ 54:M30-34 M# 280   50:57  8:11
  332 Matthew W. McGloin  Lancaster       NY  11/ 16:M20-24 M# 281   50:58  8:12
  333 James P. Jarvi      Liverpool       NY  33/ 54:M30-34 M# 282   51:00  8:12
  334 Dale W. Larson      Lancaster       NY  41/ 55:M35-39 M# 283   51:03  8:12
  335 Girard Fleischman   Depew           NY  13/ 21:M55-59 M# 284   51:05  8:13
  336 Joseph J. Krakowiak Orchard Park    NY  26/ 45:M50-54 M# 285   51:07  8:13
  337 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   3/  5:F 1-14 F#  51   51:13  8:14
  338 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  44/ 58:M45-49 M# 286   51:14  8:14
  339 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 55:M35-39 M# 287   51:15  8:14
  340 Bill McGurn         Buffalo         NY  45/ 58:M45-49 M# 288   51:17  8:15
  341 Mary A. Thill-Caris Brattleboro     VT  11/ 26:F30-34 F#  52   51:20  8:15
  342 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   4/ 10:F50-54 F#  53   51:21  8:15
  343 Steven J. Wright    Depew           NY  10/ 11:M15-19 M# 289   51:29  8:17
  344 Joan Ozolins        Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:F25-29 F#  54   51:31  8:17
  345 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY   6/ 12:F35-39 F#  55   51:32  8:17
  346 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   7/  9:M65-69 M# 290   51:35  8:18
  347 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  27/ 45:M50-54 M# 291   51:36  8:18
  348 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  12/ 26:F30-34 F#  56   51:42  8:19
  349 Susan M. Rath       Lancaster       NY  13/ 26:F30-34 F#  57   51:43  8:19
  350 Linda J. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:F45-49 F#  58   51:46  8:19
  351 Theresa Schroeder   Kenmore         NY   7/ 12:F35-39 F#  59   51:47  8:20
  352 Gregory A. Kolbas   Williamsville   NY  71/ 94:M40-44 M# 292   51:47  8:20
  353 Jeff A. Snieszko    Depew           NY  12/ 16:M20-24 M# 293   51:49  8:20
  354 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  34/ 54:M30-34 M# 294   51:51  8:20
  355 Alex M. Kotas       Lancaster       NY   2/  6:M 1-14 M# 295   51:51  8:20
  356 Kevin R. Ellis      Depew           NY  43/ 55:M35-39 M# 296   51:54  8:21
  357 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  28/ 45:M50-54 M# 297   51:56  8:21
  358 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  2:M75-80 M# 298   51:56  8:21
  359 Jonathan Nawrowski  Depew           NY  13/ 16:M20-24 M# 299   51:57  8:21
  360 Tony J. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  35/ 54:M30-34 M# 300   51:59  8:21
  361 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  72/ 94:M40-44 M# 301   52:00  8:22
  362 Cindy Rettig-D'Arcy Elma            NY   8/ 12:F35-39 F#  60   52:01  8:22
  363 Marci Pfister       Alden           NY   5/ 17:F40-44 F#  61   52:13  8:24
  364 Paul M. Bliss       Lancaster       NY  36/ 54:M30-34 M# 302   52:14  8:24
  365 Michael B. Pratt    Kenmore         NY  46/ 58:M45-49 M# 303   52:14  8:24
  366 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  47/ 58:M45-49 M# 304   52:15  8:24
  367 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  48/ 58:M45-49 M# 305   52:16  8:24
  368 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  49/ 58:M45-49 M# 306   52:21  8:25
  369 Jonathan D. Pitts   Buffalo         NY  37/ 54:M30-34 M# 307   52:27  8:26
  370 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  29/ 32:M25-29 M# 308   52:29  8:26
  371 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 45:M50-54 M# 309   52:29  8:26
  372 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  50/ 58:M45-49 M# 310   52:30  8:26
  373 Matthew Wawrowski   Elma            NY  38/ 54:M30-34 M# 311   52:32  8:27
  374 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY  73/ 94:M40-44 M# 312   52:40  8:28
  375 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  30/ 45:M50-54 M# 313   52:47  8:29
  376 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 314   52:47  8:29
  377 Jacqueline M. Shady Elma            NY   6/ 10:F20-24 F#  62   52:47  8:29
  378 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  31/ 45:M50-54 M# 315   52:50  8:30
  379 Anne M. Derrett     N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 12:F35-39 F#  63   52:58  8:31
  380 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY   8/ 11:F45-49 F#  64   53:12  8:33
  381 Bradley Ecker       Batavia         NY  39/ 54:M30-34 M# 316   53:13  8:33
  382 Stacey A. Rago      Lancaster       NY   3/  4:F15-19 F#  65   53:14  8:34
  383 Timothy Gallagher   Kenmore         NY  74/ 94:M40-44 M# 317   53:18  8:34
  384 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  75/ 94:M40-44 M# 318   53:24  8:35
  385 Jack B. Latanzaro   Monsey          NY  30/ 32:M25-29 M# 319   53:25  8:35
  386 Sandy A. Hamilton   Lancaster       NY  14/ 18:F25-29 F#  66   53:27  8:36
  387 Andy Hurley         Lancaster       NY  40/ 54:M30-34 M# 320   53:34  8:37
  388 Robert Szczodrowski Lancaster       NY  41/ 54:M30-34 M# 321   53:36  8:37
  389 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  67   53:47  8:39
  390 Patrick McDonnell   Lackawanna      NY  51/ 58:M45-49 M# 322   53:50  8:39
  391 Walter J. Clark     Lake Wales      FL  14/ 21:M55-59 M# 323   53:50  8:39
  392 William J. Regan    Blasdell        NY  32/ 45:M50-54 M# 324   53:52  8:40
  393 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  42/ 54:M30-34 M# 325   53:56  8:40
  394 Martin C. LaMartina Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 54:M30-34 M# 326   53:57  8:40
  395 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 58:M45-49 M# 327   53:59  8:41
  396 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  76/ 94:M40-44 M# 328   54:00  8:41
  397 Lisa M. Radomski    Depew           NY  15/ 18:F25-29 F#  68   54:02  8:41
  398 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   5/ 10:F50-54 F#  69   54:06  8:42
  399 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  77/ 94:M40-44 M# 329   54:08  8:42
  400 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   6/ 10:F50-54 F#  70   54:11  8:43
  401 James P. Raczkowski Sloan           NY  78/ 94:M40-44 M# 330   54:12  8:43
  402 Dave R. Hedrich     Tonawanda       NY  31/ 32:M25-29 M# 331   54:13  8:43
  403 Todd P. MacVittie   Clarence        NY  14/ 16:M20-24 M# 332   54:40  8:47
  404 Amy J. Krakowiak    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 18:F25-29 F#  71   54:43  8:48
  405 Jeffrey J. Blank    Lancaster       NY   3/  6:M 1-14 M# 333   54:44  8:48
  406 Thomas F. Horn      Kenmore         NY  53/ 58:M45-49 M# 334   54:48  8:49
  407 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY  79/ 94:M40-44 M# 335   54:52  8:49
  408 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  33/ 45:M50-54 M# 336   54:57  8:50
  409 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M70-74 M# 337   55:05  8:51
  410 Joel Dombrowski     Williamsville   NY  44/ 54:M30-34 M# 338   55:06  8:52
  411 A. Riemenschneider  Hatboro         PA  45/ 54:M30-34 M# 339   55:07  8:52
  412 Barry S. Folk       Reading         PA  46/ 54:M30-34 M# 340   55:08  8:52
  413 James E. Pankow     Lancaster       NY  80/ 94:M40-44 M# 341   55:10  8:52
  414 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  81/ 94:M40-44 M# 342   55:11  8:52
  415 Kathryn G. Gunn     West Seneca     NY   7/ 10:F20-24 F#  72   55:18  8:53
  416 James Eleczko       Lockport        NY  34/ 45:M50-54 M# 343   55:19  8:54
  417 Sandra L. Moe       Ventura         CA   6/ 17:F40-44 F#  73   55:21  8:54
  418 Deborah C. Gordon   Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:F25-29 F#  74   55:22  8:54
  419 Ann O'Sullivan      Buffalo         NY  14/ 26:F30-34 F#  75   55:25  8:55
  420 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  82/ 94:M40-44 M# 344   55:27  8:55
  421 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  15/ 21:M55-59 M# 345   55:31  8:56
  422 Karen L. Loecher    Lancaster       NY  15/ 26:F30-34 F#  76   55:36  8:56
  423 Glenn L. Diamond    Tonawanda       NY  44/ 55:M35-39 M# 346   55:36  8:56
  424 Fran Gengo          Amherst         NY  83/ 94:M40-44 M# 347   55:38  8:57
  425 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   7/ 10:F50-54 F#  77   55:42  8:57
  426 Angela A. Ceppaglia Lancaster       NY   4/  5:F 1-14 F#  78   55:45  8:58
  427 Michael A. Wolf     Lancaster       NY  84/ 94:M40-44 M# 348   55:45  8:58
  428 Toni M. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F35-39 F#  79   55:46  8:58
  429 Tiffany A. Baker    Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 10:F20-24 F#  80   55:48  8:58
  430 Darryl Davis, Sr.   Lancaster       NY  45/ 55:M35-39 M# 349   55:51  8:59
  431 Jennie Vitello      Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 26:F30-34 F#  81   55:53  8:59
  432 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY   7/ 17:F40-44 F#  82   55:57  9:00
  433 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  35/ 45:M50-54 M# 350   56:07  9:01
  434 Donald Hoffman      Lancaster       NY  85/ 94:M40-44 M# 351   56:12  9:02
  435 Mike Dorobiala      Orchard Park    NY  54/ 58:M45-49 M# 352   56:18  9:03
  436 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 21:M55-59 M# 353   56:19  9:03
  437 Gary A. Hiramoto    Lancaster       NY  86/ 94:M40-44 M# 354   56:20  9:03
  438 Donna L. Haslinger  Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 26:F30-34 F#  83   56:23  9:04
  439 Ron J. Ingalsbe     Depew           NY  47/ 54:M30-34 M# 355   56:24  9:04
  440 Brendan Curran      Derby           NY  48/ 54:M30-34 M# 356   56:30  9:05
  441 D. J. Wojciechowski Depew           NY   9/ 11:F45-49 F#  84   56:31  9:05
  442 Mary G. Roll        Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 10:F50-54 F#  85   56:31  9:05
  443 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY   8/  9:M65-69 M# 357   56:33  9:05
  444 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   2/  3:M70-74 M# 358   56:35  9:06
  445 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 45:M50-54 M# 359   56:51  9:08
  446 Joseph Nuszkowski   Lancaster       NY  15/ 16:M20-24 M# 360   57:01  9:10
  447 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  32/ 32:M25-29 M# 361   57:02  9:10
  448 Jim Dickinson       East Aurora     NY  46/ 55:M35-39 M# 362   57:03  9:10
  449 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  87/ 94:M40-44 M# 363   57:09  9:11
  450 Kenneth Schaeffer   Lancaster       NY  49/ 54:M30-34 M# 364   57:13  9:12
  451 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 45:M50-54 M# 365   57:17  9:13
  452 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 45:M50-54 M# 366   57:17  9:13
  453 Ray J. Mashiotta    Hamburg         NY   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 367   57:21  9:13
  454 Thomas J. Kittell   Cheektowaga     NY  47/ 55:M35-39 M# 368   57:25  9:14
  455 Paul J. Eusanio     Depew           NY  50/ 54:M30-34 M# 369   57:26  9:14
  456 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  86   57:27  9:14
  457 Joseph F. Niezgoda  Alden           NY  39/ 45:M50-54 M# 370   57:27  9:14
  458 Michael A. Frank    Lancaster       NY  88/ 94:M40-44 M# 371   57:29  9:15
  459 Mike Andriatch      Buffalo         NY  40/ 45:M50-54 M# 372   57:35  9:15
  460 Michael F. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  48/ 55:M35-39 M# 373   57:40  9:16
  461 Michael Takacs      Depew           NY  51/ 54:M30-34 M# 374   57:42  9:17
  462 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY   8/ 17:F40-44 F#  87   57:46  9:17
  463 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  17/ 21:M55-59 M# 375   57:46  9:17
  464 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY  55/ 58:M45-49 M# 376   57:56  9:19
  465 Amy L. Kosut        Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:F20-24 F#  88   58:06  9:20
  466 Masami U. LeClaire  Amherst         NY  18/ 26:F30-34 F#  89   58:07  9:21
  467 Edye Radice         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  90   58:11  9:21
  468 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 377   58:20  9:23
  469 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  52/ 54:M30-34 M# 378   58:29  9:24
  470 Thomas G. Haefner   West Seneca     NY  49/ 55:M35-39 M# 379   58:31  9:24
  471 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  91   58:39  9:26
  472 Steve M. Filipowicz Hilton          NY  89/ 94:M40-44 M# 380   58:49  9:27
  473 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  41/ 45:M50-54 M# 381   58:49  9:27
  474 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  53/ 54:M30-34 M# 382   58:52  9:28
  475 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  90/ 94:M40-44 M# 383   58:55  9:28
  476 Scott Burget        Clarence        NY  16/ 16:M20-24 M# 384   59:06  9:30
  477 Linda A. Abrams     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 17:F40-44 F#  92   59:07  9:30
  478 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   9/  9:M65-69 M# 385   59:07  9:30
  479 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  42/ 45:M50-54 M# 386   59:08  9:30
  480 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F60-64 F#  93   59:09  9:31
  481 Michael P. Aquino   West Long Brnch NJ  54/ 54:M30-34 M# 387   59:09  9:31
  482 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M70-74 M# 388   59:11  9:31
  483 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  19/ 26:F30-34 F#  94   59:40  9:36
  484 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY   4/  4:F55-59 F#  95   59:47  9:37
  485 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  18/ 21:M55-59 M# 389   59:47  9:37
  486 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  19/ 21:M55-59 M# 390   59:48  9:37
  487 Nancy D. Holzerland Lancaster       NY  10/ 17:F40-44 F#  96   59:50  9:37
  488 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 391   59:54  9:38
  489 Ed J. Kamela        Depew           NY  50/ 55:M35-39 M# 392 1:00:11  9:41
  490 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY   5/  5:F 1-14 F#  97 1:00:18  9:42
  491 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY   4/  6:M 1-14 M# 393 1:00:29  9:43
  492 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  91/ 94:M40-44 M# 394 1:00:30  9:44
  493 Gary E. Sixt        Machias         NY  20/ 21:M55-59 M# 395 1:00:42  9:46
  494 Debora M. Berent    Depew           NY  20/ 26:F30-34 F#  98 1:00:46  9:46
  495 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  11/ 17:F40-44 F#  99 1:00:54  9:47
  496 Ramon Madera        Lancaster       NY  51/ 55:M35-39 M# 396 1:01:05  9:49
  497 Paul J. Galantowicz Elma            NY  52/ 55:M35-39 M# 397 1:01:17  9:51
  498 Elaine A. Corbi     Lancaster       NY  11/ 12:F35-39 F# 100 1:01:23  9:52
  499 Dan Machelski       Buffalo         NY  92/ 94:M40-44 M# 398 1:01:25  9:52
  500 Eric J. Howe        Depew           NY  11/ 11:M15-19 M# 399 1:01:31  9:53
  501 Kristin S. Ellis    Depew           NY  21/ 26:F30-34 F# 101 1:01:37  9:54
  502 Debbie A. Skorupa   Monsey          NY  22/ 26:F30-34 F# 102 1:01:52  9:57
  503 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  10/ 11:F45-49 F# 103 1:01:55  9:57
  504 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 400 1:01:56  9:57
  505 Elizabeth Diaz      Lackawanna      NY  10/ 10:F20-24 F# 104 1:01:58  9:58
  506 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  12/ 12:F35-39 F# 105 1:02:43 10:05
  507 Emily A. Nimon      West Seneca     NY   4/  4:F15-19 F# 106 1:03:05 10:09
  508 Kevin R. Walter     Virginia Beach  VA  93/ 94:M40-44 M# 401 1:03:28 10:12
  509 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  43/ 45:M50-54 M# 402 1:03:34 10:13
  510 Lori E. Miller      Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 26:F30-34 F# 107 1:03:37 10:14
  511 Ellen E. Moore      Monterey        CA  24/ 26:F30-34 F# 108 1:03:57 10:17
  512 Mary D. Moore       Snyder          NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 109 1:03:58 10:17
  513 Kevin T. Ryan       Budd Lake       NJ  53/ 55:M35-39 M# 403 1:04:07 10:18
  514 Joanne M. Schlegel  Eggertsville    NY   9/ 10:F50-54 F# 110 1:04:09 10:19
  515 Maggie Glass        Oswego          NY  12/ 17:F40-44 F# 111 1:04:13 10:19
  516 Timothy O'Malley    Newton          MA  54/ 55:M35-39 M# 404 1:04:14 10:20
  517 Kenneth E. Graber   Lancaster       NY  56/ 58:M45-49 M# 405 1:04:40 10:24
  518 Jeffery M. Karas    Depew           NY  55/ 55:M35-39 M# 406 1:05:07 10:28
  519 Brett Murray        Lancaster       NY   5/  6:M 1-14 M# 407 1:05:48 10:35
  520 Ramona Nuszkowski   Lancaster       NY  13/ 17:F40-44 F# 112 1:05:49 10:35
  521 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M# 408 1:06:41 10:43
  522 James P. Mahoney    Williamsville   NY  57/ 58:M45-49 M# 409 1:07:17 10:49
  523 Janet E. Maida      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  18/ 18:F25-29 F# 113 1:09:10 11:07
  524 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  44/ 45:M50-54 M# 410 1:09:57 11:15
  525 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  58/ 58:M45-49 M# 411 1:09:57 11:15
  526 Gene Boryszak       West Seneca     NY  45/ 45:M50-54 M# 412 1:10:52 11:24
  527 Jennifer E. Bartus  Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:F30-34 F# 114 1:11:03 11:25
  528 Cody J. Bardoi      Lancaster       NY   6/  6:M 1-14 M# 413 1:11:30 11:30
  529 Debra S. Williford  Kensington      MD  14/ 17:F40-44 F# 115 1:11:33 11:30
  530 Suzanne Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:F50-54 F# 116 1:11:38 11:31
  531 Dave Suttell        Lancaster       NY  10/ 10:M60-64 M# 414 1:11:50 11:33
  532 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  21/ 21:M55-59 M# 415 1:11:53 11:33
  533 John M. Szudzik     N. Tonawanda    NY  94/ 94:M40-44 M# 416 1:12:17 11:37
  534 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  15/ 17:F40-44 F# 117 1:14:05 11:55
  535 Joyce M. Farrell    Lancaster       NY  11/ 11:F45-49 F# 118 1:16:05 12:14
  536 Darlene Miller      Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 26:F30-34 F# 119 1:17:00 12:23
  537 Teresa M. Anderhalt Amherst         NY  16/ 17:F40-44 F# 120 1:20:00 12:52
  538 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  17/ 17:F40-44 F# 121 1:20:18 12:55
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY