-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1996 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1996                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David O'Keeffe      Orchard Park    NY   1/ 75:M35-39 M#   1   31:07  5:00
    2 David Hawes         Batavia         NY   1/ 48:M30-34 M#   2   31:42  5:06
    3 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   1/ 18:M20-24 M#   3   31:49  5:07
    4 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   2/ 48:M30-34 M#   4   31:54  5:08
    5 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   2/ 75:M35-39 M#   5   32:28  5:13
    6 Patrick Nolan, Jr.  Buffalo         NY   1/ 15:M15-19 M#   6   33:01  5:18
    7 Jim W. Mahar        Olean           NY   3/ 48:M30-34 M#   7   33:31  5:23
    8 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 75:M35-39 M#   8   34:19  5:31
    9 James Estes         Newfane         NY   4/ 48:M30-34 M#   9   34:33  5:33
   10 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   5/ 48:M30-34 M#  10   34:41  5:35
   11 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   1/ 93:M40-44 M#  11   34:45  5:35
   12 Guy Whalen          Hamburg         NY   4/ 75:M35-39 M#  12   34:57  5:37
   13 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   5/ 75:M35-39 M#  13   35:05  5:38
   14 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   6/ 48:M30-34 M#  14   35:15  5:40
   15 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 67:M45-49 M#  15   35:16  5:40
   16 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/ 67:M45-49 M#  16   35:19  5:41
   17 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   3/ 67:M45-49 M#  17   35:27  5:42
   18 Matthew Hellerer    Buffalo         NY   6/ 75:M35-39 M#  18   35:28  5:42
   19 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   7/ 48:M30-34 M#  19   35:49  5:45
   20 Steve R. White      Clarence        NY   1/ 33:M25-29 M#  20   35:56  5:47
   21 Thomas J. Hourihan  Orchard Park    NY   7/ 75:M35-39 M#  21   36:15  5:50
   22 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   8/ 48:M30-34 M#  22   36:23  5:51
   23 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 48:M30-34 M#  23   36:23  5:51
   24 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/ 41:M50-54 M#  24   36:24  5:51
   25 Rebecca Heuer       Forestville     NY   1/ 28:F30-34 F#   1   36:28  5:52
   26 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   2/ 41:M50-54 M#  25   36:32  5:52
   27 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 18:M20-24 M#  26   36:52  5:56
   28 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   3/ 41:M50-54 M#  27   36:53  5:56
   29 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   2/ 93:M40-44 M#  28   37:04  5:58
   30 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   3/ 93:M40-44 M#  29   37:14  5:59
   31 Andy LoTempio       Buffalo         NY   2/ 33:M25-29 M#  30   37:21  6:00
   32 Jim Kenney          Williamsville   NY   4/ 67:M45-49 M#  31   37:24  6:01
   33 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 75:M35-39 M#  32   37:30  6:02
   34 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY   2/ 15:M15-19 M#  33   37:37  6:03
   35 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   5/ 67:M45-49 M#  34   37:39  6:03
   36 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   4/ 93:M40-44 M#  35   37:44  6:04
   37 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   5/ 93:M40-44 M#  36   37:55  6:06
   38 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   6/ 67:M45-49 M#  37   38:06  6:08
   39 Brett W. Richner    N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 15:M15-19 M#  38   38:10  6:08
   40 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   1/ 20:M55-59 M#  39   38:18  6:09
   41 Anne M. Flynn       Coralville      IA   2/ 28:F30-34 F#   2   38:20  6:10
   42 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/ 93:M40-44 M#  40   38:26  6:11
   43 John J. Niblock     Amherst         NY   9/ 75:M35-39 M#  41   38:26  6:11
   44 Robert J. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY   3/ 18:M20-24 M#  42   38:28  6:11
   45 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY   7/ 67:M45-49 M#  43   38:35  6:12
   46 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY  10/ 75:M35-39 M#  44   38:36  6:12
   47 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   8/ 67:M45-49 M#  45   38:37  6:13
   48 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY   7/ 93:M40-44 M#  46   38:40  6:13
   49 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  11/ 75:M35-39 M#  47   38:43  6:13
   50 Eric J. Monahan     Kenmore         NY   4/ 18:M20-24 M#  48   38:52  6:15
   51 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  12/ 75:M35-39 M#  49   38:55  6:15
   52 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY   8/ 93:M40-44 M#  50   38:56  6:16
   53 Brian G. Smith      Lancaster       NY  10/ 48:M30-34 M#  51   38:58  6:16
   54 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   1/ 19:F35-39 F#   3   39:01  6:16
   55 Paul J. Murphy      Snyder          NY   9/ 93:M40-44 M#  52   39:05  6:17
   56 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  13/ 75:M35-39 M#  53   39:07  6:17
   57 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   4/ 41:M50-54 M#  54   39:08  6:17
   58 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 19:F35-39 F#   4   39:08  6:17
   59 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 20:M55-59 M#  55   39:12  6:18
   60 Bob A. Niescier     Lancaster       NY   5/ 18:M20-24 M#  56   39:20  6:19
   61 Steve F. Smith      Alden           NY  14/ 75:M35-39 M#  57   39:23  6:20
   62 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 33:M25-29 M#  58   39:24  6:20
   63 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY   9/ 67:M45-49 M#  59   39:25  6:20
   64 Michael T. Duggan   Depew           NY   4/ 15:M15-19 M#  60   39:26  6:20
   65 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY  10/ 67:M45-49 M#  61   39:28  6:21
   66 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  10/ 93:M40-44 M#  62   39:35  6:22
   67 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY   4/ 33:M25-29 M#  63   39:36  6:22
   68 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  11/ 93:M40-44 M#  64   39:37  6:22
   69 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   5/ 41:M50-54 M#  65   39:38  6:22
   70 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 19:F35-39 F#   5   39:40  6:23
   71 Tony Nicotera       Buffalo         NY  11/ 67:M45-49 M#  66   39:47  6:24
   72 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 28:F30-34 F#   6   39:47  6:24
   73 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY  12/ 93:M40-44 M#  67   39:49  6:24
   74 Joseph Poturalski   Williamsville   NY  15/ 75:M35-39 M#  68   39:52  6:25
   75 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  16/ 75:M35-39 M#  69   39:53  6:25
   76 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  12/ 67:M45-49 M#  70   39:55  6:25
   77 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   6/ 18:M20-24 M#  71   39:57  6:25
   78 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 75:M35-39 M#  72   39:57  6:25
   79 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 20:M55-59 M#  73   39:58  6:26
   80 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY   5/ 33:M25-29 M#  74   40:01  6:26
   81 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 19:F40-44 F#   7   40:01  6:26
   82 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  18/ 75:M35-39 M#  75   40:03  6:26
   83 Kevin D. Steineg    N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 48:M30-34 M#  76   40:08  6:27
   84 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  19/ 75:M35-39 M#  77   40:09  6:27
   85 Don J. Smith        Buffalo         NY   6/ 41:M50-54 M#  78   40:10  6:27
   86 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 19:F35-39 F#   8   40:11  6:28
   87 Eric M. Roberts     Alden           NY   5/ 15:M15-19 M#  79   40:15  6:28
   88 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   7/ 41:M50-54 M#  80   40:17  6:29
   89 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:M60-64 M#  81   40:21  6:29
   90 George W. Brown II  Lancaster       NY   6/ 33:M25-29 M#  82   40:24  6:30
   91 Wayne W. Drescher   Depew           NY  20/ 75:M35-39 M#  83   40:31  6:31
   92 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:M60-64 M#  84   40:34  6:31
   93 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 93:M40-44 M#  85   40:35  6:31
   94 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 16:F25-29 F#   9   40:37  6:32
   95 Darrin G. Harzewski Lancaster       NY   1/  9:M 1-14 M#  86   40:41  6:32
   96 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  21/ 75:M35-39 M#  87   40:46  6:33
   97 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  14/ 93:M40-44 M#  88   40:47  6:33
   98 Diane C. Cimato     East Amherst    NY   4/ 28:F30-34 F#  10   40:51  6:34
   99 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  22/ 75:M35-39 M#  89   40:51  6:34
  100 Jim Clark           East Aurora     NY  23/ 75:M35-39 M#  90   40:53  6:34
  101 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY   7/ 18:M20-24 M#  91   40:54  6:35
  102 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 67:M45-49 M#  92   40:57  6:35
  103 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 93:M40-44 M#  93   40:59  6:35
  104 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  14/ 67:M45-49 M#  94   41:01  6:36
  105 Ken P. Keidel       N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 93:M40-44 M#  95   41:04  6:36
  106 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   4/ 20:M55-59 M#  96   41:07  6:37
  107 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   5/ 28:F30-34 F#  11   41:17  6:38
  108 Bob C. Decker       Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 18:M20-24 M#  97   41:18  6:38
  109 Jeffrey B. Frost    Lancaster       NY  12/ 48:M30-34 M#  98   41:20  6:39
  110 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   7/ 33:M25-29 M#  99   41:21  6:39
  111 Shaun K. Babcock    Lancaster       NY   9/ 18:M20-24 M# 100   41:21  6:39
  112 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   5/ 20:M55-59 M# 101   41:22  6:39
  113 George Elliott      Ridgeway        ON   6/ 20:M55-59 M# 102   41:23  6:39
  114 Lori Karlson        Dunkirk         NY   5/ 19:F35-39 F#  12   41:29  6:40
  115 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:M55-59 M# 103   41:31  6:40
  116 Stephen P. Cotter   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 18:M20-24 M# 104   41:40  6:42
  117 Gary D. Spencer     Holland         NY  17/ 93:M40-44 M# 105   41:41  6:42
  118 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 19:F45-49 F#  13   41:50  6:44
  119 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  24/ 75:M35-39 M# 106   41:55  6:44
  120 Daniel F. Hamilton  Lancaster       NY  13/ 48:M30-34 M# 107   42:01  6:45
  121 Steve Kubsch        Lancaster       NY  25/ 75:M35-39 M# 108   42:02  6:45
  122 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  18/ 93:M40-44 M# 109   42:03  6:46
  123 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   8/ 41:M50-54 M# 110   42:05  6:46
  124 Jeffrey D. Zilka    Lancaster       NY  14/ 48:M30-34 M# 111   42:06  6:46
  125 Eric J. Wolski      Depew           NY   6/ 15:M15-19 M# 112   42:07  6:46
  126 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  15/ 67:M45-49 M# 113   42:16  6:48
  127 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 75:M35-39 M# 114   42:18  6:48
  128 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   2/ 16:F25-29 F#  14   42:23  6:49
  129 Paul J. Smaczniak   Clarence Center NY  27/ 75:M35-39 M# 115   42:25  6:49
  130 Eric S. Burley      Williamsville   NY   7/ 15:M15-19 M# 116   42:26  6:49
  131 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  15/ 48:M30-34 M# 117   42:27  6:49
  132 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  28/ 75:M35-39 M# 118   42:28  6:50
  133 Paul Dobrowolski    Kalamazoo       MI  29/ 75:M35-39 M# 119   42:33  6:50
  134 Thomas W. Evans     Buffalo         NY  16/ 67:M45-49 M# 120   42:40  6:52
  135 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY  17/ 67:M45-49 M# 121   42:42  6:52
  136 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   3/ 16:F25-29 F#  15   42:43  6:52
  137 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  19/ 93:M40-44 M# 122   42:47  6:53
  138 Kathleen A. Graim   Williamsville   NY   4/ 16:F25-29 F#  16   42:50  6:53
  139 David J. LoTempio   Buffalo         NY   8/ 33:M25-29 M# 123   42:51  6:53
  140 Warren R. Campbell  Amherst         NY   8/ 20:M55-59 M# 124   42:52  6:54
  141 Ian C. Boxhorn      Darien Center   NY   8/ 15:M15-19 M# 125   43:05  6:56
  142 Susan S. Ellis      Eden            NY   6/ 19:F35-39 F#  17   43:13  6:57
  143 James E. Popielarz  Lancaster       NY   9/ 41:M50-54 M# 126   43:18  6:58
  144 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  18/ 67:M45-49 M# 127   43:18  6:58
  145 Daniel J. Zak       Hamburg         NY  19/ 67:M45-49 M# 128   43:19  6:58
  146 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  20/ 67:M45-49 M# 129   43:21  6:58
  147 Mark S. Coffed      Lancaster       NY  30/ 75:M35-39 M# 130   43:21  6:58
  148 Michael P. Hoeflich Lancaster       NY   9/ 33:M25-29 M# 131   43:27  6:59
  149 Donald R. Wilkinson Lancaster       NY  10/ 33:M25-29 M# 132   43:28  6:59
  150 Joseph Kielb        Alden           NY  31/ 75:M35-39 M# 133   43:29  6:59
  151 Joseph Kabacinski   Tonawanda       NY  20/ 93:M40-44 M# 134   43:29  6:59
  152 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   3/ 14:M60-64 M# 135   43:31  7:00
  153 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY  21/ 93:M40-44 M# 136   43:32  7:00
  154 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 48:M30-34 M# 137   43:40  7:01
  155 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  21/ 67:M45-49 M# 138   43:44  7:02
  156 David A. Heider     Orchard Park    NY  17/ 48:M30-34 M# 139   43:45  7:02
  157 Mike Dabb           Alden           NY  18/ 48:M30-34 M# 140   43:47  7:02
  158 Mark M. Good        Lancaster       NY  22/ 93:M40-44 M# 141   43:49  7:03
  159 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  23/ 93:M40-44 M# 142   43:54  7:03
  160 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   6/ 28:F30-34 F#  18   43:58  7:04
  161 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  32/ 75:M35-39 M# 143   44:02  7:05
  162 Jeffrey S. Raichel  Lancaster       NY  11/ 18:M20-24 M# 144   44:02  7:05
  163 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  10/ 41:M50-54 M# 145   44:05  7:05
  164 Darya Vanyo         Buffalo         NY   7/ 28:F30-34 F#  19   44:06  7:05
  165 Thomas E. Ferraro   South Wales     NY  24/ 93:M40-44 M# 146   44:10  7:06
  166 Michael J. Green    Alden           NY  25/ 93:M40-44 M# 147   44:12  7:06
  167 Eric N. Parucki     Depew           NY  11/ 33:M25-29 M# 148   44:18  7:07
  168 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY   2/ 19:F40-44 F#  20   44:19  7:07
  169 Brian G. Stoos      Alden           NY   9/ 15:M15-19 M# 149   44:20  7:08
  170 Gerald J. Gill, Jr. Lancaster       NY  19/ 48:M30-34 M# 150   44:23  7:08
  171 Donald McMahon      Buffalo         NY  26/ 93:M40-44 M# 151   44:24  7:08
  172 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  22/ 67:M45-49 M# 152   44:28  7:09
  173 John Ward           Buffalo         NY  33/ 75:M35-39 M# 153   44:29  7:09
  174 Garry A. Bullard    Akron           NY  34/ 75:M35-39 M# 154   44:29  7:09
  175 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY  35/ 75:M35-39 M# 155   44:30  7:09
  176 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  7:F50-54 F#  21   44:30  7:09
  177 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  27/ 93:M40-44 M# 156   44:32  7:10
  178 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 157   44:33  7:10
  179 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  28/ 93:M40-44 M# 158   44:33  7:10
  180 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  36/ 75:M35-39 M# 159   44:36  7:10
  181 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 19:F40-44 F#  22   44:36  7:10
  182 Wayne R. Dziewa     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 48:M30-34 M# 160   44:36  7:10
  183 Richard Schifeling  Buffalo         NY  23/ 67:M45-49 M# 161   44:38  7:11
  184 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   2/ 19:F45-49 F#  23   44:38  7:11
  185 Michael J. Gill     Henrietta       NY  12/ 33:M25-29 M# 162   44:38  7:11
  186 Carl A. Damiani     Canton          OH  21/ 48:M30-34 M# 163   44:38  7:11
  187 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  11/ 41:M50-54 M# 164   44:43  7:11
  188 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  12/ 41:M50-54 M# 165   44:49  7:12
  189 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   3/ 19:F45-49 F#  24   44:49  7:12
  190 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  29/ 93:M40-44 M# 166   44:50  7:12
  191 Thomas J. Giardini  Depew           NY  37/ 75:M35-39 M# 167   44:51  7:13
  192 Kenneth Rodrigues   Lockport        NY  38/ 75:M35-39 M# 168   44:54  7:13
  193 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  13/ 41:M50-54 M# 169   45:11  7:16
  194 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  39/ 75:M35-39 M# 170   45:11  7:16
  195 Michael Smith       Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 33:M25-29 M# 171   45:13  7:16
  196 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   4/ 19:F45-49 F#  25   45:18  7:17
  197 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 48:M30-34 M# 172   45:20  7:17
  198 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  24/ 67:M45-49 M# 173   45:21  7:17
  199 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  25/ 67:M45-49 M# 174   45:22  7:18
  200 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  30/ 93:M40-44 M# 175   45:25  7:18
  201 William R. Morrish  Alden           NY  31/ 93:M40-44 M# 176   45:28  7:19
  202 Steven A. Horst     West Seneca     NY  23/ 48:M30-34 M# 177   45:30  7:19
  203 Lee Golebiewski     Buffalo         NY  32/ 93:M40-44 M# 178   45:32  7:19
  204 Zachary J. Wickham  Elma            NY   2/  9:M 1-14 M# 179   45:35  7:20
  205 Jesse F. Armstrong  East Amherst    NY  33/ 93:M40-44 M# 180   45:37  7:20
  206 Jaimie DeRosa       Williamsville   NY   1/  8:F20-24 F#  26   45:37  7:20
  207 Joan Lucci          Hamburg         NY   4/ 19:F40-44 F#  27   45:38  7:20
  208 Ben Almozara        Bethlehem       PA  40/ 75:M35-39 M# 181   45:40  7:21
  209 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  26/ 67:M45-49 M# 182   45:47  7:22
  210 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  14/ 33:M25-29 M# 183   45:47  7:22
  211 Dale Wunsch         Amherst         NY  34/ 93:M40-44 M# 184   45:48  7:22
  212 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 48:M30-34 M# 185   45:49  7:22
  213 Roy N. Theal        Alden           NY  35/ 93:M40-44 M# 186   45:50  7:22
  214 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   5/ 19:F45-49 F#  28   45:55  7:23
  215 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 75:M35-39 M# 187   45:56  7:23
  216 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  25/ 48:M30-34 M# 188   45:59  7:24
  217 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   4/ 14:M60-64 M# 189   45:59  7:24
  218 William R. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  12/ 18:M20-24 M# 190   45:59  7:24
  219 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   1/  8:M65-69 M# 191   46:00  7:24
  220 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  42/ 75:M35-39 M# 192   46:02  7:24
  221 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  36/ 93:M40-44 M# 193   46:05  7:25
  222 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 93:M40-44 M# 194   46:07  7:25
  223 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/  7:F50-54 F#  29   46:09  7:25
  224 Kevin Powers        Depew           NY  26/ 48:M30-34 M# 195   46:12  7:26
  225 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 196   46:14  7:26
  226 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  27/ 67:M45-49 M# 197   46:17  7:26
  227 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  38/ 93:M40-44 M# 198   46:18  7:27
  228 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  14/ 41:M50-54 M# 199   46:18  7:27
  229 Elizabeth Mustard   Chicago         IL   5/ 16:F25-29 F#  30   46:20  7:27
  230 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  39/ 93:M40-44 M# 200   46:21  7:27
  231 Susan S. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY   5/ 19:F40-44 F#  31   46:22  7:27
  232 Robert J. Walter    Casco           MI  43/ 75:M35-39 M# 201   46:24  7:28
  233 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  28/ 67:M45-49 M# 202   46:25  7:28
  234 Jiri Herman         Akron           NY  10/ 15:M15-19 M# 203   46:31  7:29
  235 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  40/ 93:M40-44 M# 204   46:32  7:29
  236 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 75:M35-39 M# 205   46:36  7:30
  237 Norman P. Rockwell  Kenmore         NY  15/ 41:M50-54 M# 206   46:42  7:30
  238 David R. Kozmycz    Depew           NY  13/ 18:M20-24 M# 207   46:43  7:31
  239 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  29/ 67:M45-49 M# 208   46:44  7:31
  240 David J. Kras       Lackawanna      NY  41/ 93:M40-44 M# 209   46:45  7:31
  241 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   6/ 16:F25-29 F#  32   46:46  7:31
  242 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  45/ 75:M35-39 M# 210   46:47  7:31
  243 Wally M. Masiewicz  Getzville       NY  46/ 75:M35-39 M# 211   46:51  7:32
  244 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  47/ 75:M35-39 M# 212   46:53  7:32
  245 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   9/ 20:M55-59 M# 213   46:56  7:33
  246 Terry McCracken     Lancaster       NY  48/ 75:M35-39 M# 214   46:57  7:33
  247 Kim M. Lewis        Buffalo         NY   7/ 16:F25-29 F#  33   46:58  7:33
  248 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  27/ 48:M30-34 M# 215   46:59  7:33
  249 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 93:M40-44 M# 216   47:00  7:33
  250 Jack Rimlinger      Clarence Center NY  30/ 67:M45-49 M# 217   47:04  7:34
  251 Albert Hapeman      Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 67:M45-49 M# 218   47:06  7:34
  252 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  43/ 93:M40-44 M# 219   47:08  7:35
  253 Rose Haenle         Lockport        NY   8/ 28:F30-34 F#  34   47:11  7:35
  254 Paul L. Chiavetta   Derby           NY  32/ 67:M45-49 M# 220   47:11  7:35
  255 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY  16/ 41:M50-54 M# 221   47:13  7:35
  256 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  44/ 93:M40-44 M# 222   47:14  7:36
  257 Karen Keller        Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:F35-39 F#  35   47:14  7:36
  258 Daniel Blatz        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  33/ 67:M45-49 M# 223   47:15  7:36
  259 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   6/ 19:F45-49 F#  36   47:15  7:36
  260 Robert G. Giardini  Buffalo         NY  45/ 93:M40-44 M# 224   47:18  7:36
  261 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:F35-39 F#  37   47:19  7:36
  262 Ken F. Schaeffer    Wyoming         NY  46/ 93:M40-44 M# 225   47:19  7:36
  263 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  47/ 93:M40-44 M# 226   47:21  7:37
  264 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  34/ 67:M45-49 M# 227   47:28  7:38
  265 Robert Lingenfelter Niagara Falls   NY  48/ 93:M40-44 M# 228   47:32  7:39
  266 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 229   47:35  7:39
  267 Joseph De Bergalis  Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 48:M30-34 M# 230   47:39  7:40
  268 Greg Kolbas         Kenmore         NY  49/ 93:M40-44 M# 231   47:44  7:40
  269 Tom G. O'Connor                         17/ 41:M50-54 M# 232   47:45  7:41
  270 Robert L. Cockrell  Grand Island    NY  10/ 20:M55-59 M# 233   47:46  7:41
  271 Jeffrey M. Tyrrell  Amherst         NY  11/ 15:M15-19 M# 234   47:46  7:41
  272 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  49/ 75:M35-39 M# 235   47:47  7:41
  273 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  35/ 67:M45-49 M# 236   47:47  7:41
  274 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  50/ 75:M35-39 M# 237   47:47  7:41
  275 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  36/ 67:M45-49 M# 238   47:48  7:41
  276 Keith Stegner       Amherst         NY  50/ 93:M40-44 M# 239   47:48  7:41
  277 Gene Baran                              37/ 67:M45-49 M# 240   47:51  7:42
  278 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  38/ 67:M45-49 M# 241   47:52  7:42
  279 John M. Messinger   Amherst         NY  51/ 75:M35-39 M# 242   47:52  7:42
  280 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY  51/ 93:M40-44 M# 243   47:53  7:42
  281 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  11/ 20:M55-59 M# 244   47:55  7:42
  282 Bradley Ecker       Batavia         NY  29/ 48:M30-34 M# 245   47:57  7:43
  283 James G. Robinson   Getzville       NY  52/ 93:M40-44 M# 246   48:03  7:44
  284 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 48:M30-34 M# 247   48:07  7:44
  285 Mike P. Stachera    Lancaster       NY  15/ 33:M25-29 M# 248   48:08  7:44
  286 Ray P. Lechowicz    Alden           NY  53/ 93:M40-44 M# 249   48:11  7:45
  287 Leanne M. Martin    Lockport        NY   8/ 16:F25-29 F#  38   48:13  7:45
  288 Charles L. Sawyer   Hamburg         NY  18/ 41:M50-54 M# 250   48:14  7:45
  289 David M. George     Kenmore         NY  16/ 33:M25-29 M# 251   48:21  7:46
  290 Mike C. Pickering   Strykersville   NY   3/  9:M 1-14 M# 252   48:22  7:47
  291 Steven A. Baer      West Seneca     NY  54/ 93:M40-44 M# 253   48:23  7:47
  292 John N. Hamilton    Lancaster       NY  52/ 75:M35-39 M# 254   48:39  7:49
  293 Suzette M. Kennedy  Williamsville   NY   2/  8:F20-24 F#  39   48:41  7:50
  294 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  39/ 67:M45-49 M# 255   48:44  7:50
  295 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  55/ 93:M40-44 M# 256   48:47  7:51
  296 David C. Cash       Orchard Park    NY  40/ 67:M45-49 M# 257   48:48  7:51
  297 Dan Rinow           Lancaster       NY  41/ 67:M45-49 M# 258   48:50  7:51
  298 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  19/ 41:M50-54 M# 259   48:51  7:51
  299 Laura Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   1/  3:F15-19 F#  40   48:54  7:52
  300 Jon Tober           Depew           NY  53/ 75:M35-39 M# 260   48:55  7:52
  301 Rick A. Armstrong   Lancaster       NY  54/ 75:M35-39 M# 261   48:58  7:52
  302 Rick C. Hurtubise   N. Tonawanda    NY  55/ 75:M35-39 M# 262   48:59  7:53
  303 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  56/ 93:M40-44 M# 263   49:00  7:53
  304 Doug Moe            Ventura         CA  42/ 67:M45-49 M# 264   49:03  7:53
  305 Tim J. Jeziorski    Lancaster       NY  31/ 48:M30-34 M# 265   49:07  7:54
  306 Julie Kubsch        Lancaster       NY   9/ 28:F30-34 F#  41   49:08  7:54
  307 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 93:M40-44 M# 266   49:09  7:54
  308 William R. Hoppe    Tonawanda       NY  43/ 67:M45-49 M# 267   49:10  7:54
  309 Carl J. Michalewski Elma            NY  32/ 48:M30-34 M# 268   49:12  7:55
  310 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  58/ 93:M40-44 M# 269   49:14  7:55
  311 James W. Whalen     Lancaster       NY  59/ 93:M40-44 M# 270   49:15  7:55
  312 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  44/ 67:M45-49 M# 271   49:15  7:55
  313 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  60/ 93:M40-44 M# 272   49:18  7:56
  314 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 273   49:20  7:56
  315 Ronald Ingalsbe     Lancaster       NY  33/ 48:M30-34 M# 274   49:22  7:56
  316 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville   NY  61/ 93:M40-44 M# 275   49:22  7:56
  317 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  45/ 67:M45-49 M# 276   49:23  7:56
  318 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  17/ 33:M25-29 M# 277   49:29  7:57
  319 Lynne Enriquez      Buffalo         NY   9/ 16:F25-29 F#  42   49:29  7:57
  320 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY  12/ 20:M55-59 M# 278   49:32  7:58
  321 Kathryn L. Emms     Cambridge       ON  10/ 28:F30-34 F#  43   49:33  7:58
  322 Marci Pfister       Alden           NY   6/ 19:F40-44 F#  44   49:37  7:59
  323 Douglas E. Ludwig   Depew           NY  18/ 33:M25-29 M# 279   49:37  7:59
  324 Ann Marie Robinson  Grand Island    NY  11/ 28:F30-34 F#  45   49:39  7:59
  325 Theresa Schroeder   Kenmore         NY   9/ 19:F35-39 F#  46   49:40  7:59
  326 Robert Szczodrowski Lancaster       NY  34/ 48:M30-34 M# 280   49:41  7:59
  327 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  62/ 93:M40-44 M# 281   49:42  7:59
  328 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY  12/ 28:F30-34 F#  47   49:42  7:59
  329 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  35/ 48:M30-34 M# 282   49:43  8:00
  330 Girard Fleischman   Depew           NY  13/ 20:M55-59 M# 283   49:45  8:00
  331 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  63/ 93:M40-44 M# 284   49:49  8:01
  332 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  46/ 67:M45-49 M# 285   49:56  8:02
  333 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 286   49:59  8:02
  334 Martin C. LaMartina Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 48:M30-34 M# 287   50:00  8:02
  335 Dennis S. Bauer     Depew           NY  19/ 33:M25-29 M# 288   50:01  8:02
  336 Norman I. Simon     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 289   50:02  8:03
  337 Tom Cudney          Lancaster       NY  64/ 93:M40-44 M# 290   50:02  8:03
  338 Ken Cady            Lancaster       NY  37/ 48:M30-34 M# 291   50:04  8:03
  339 Thomas J. Gill      Depew           NY  38/ 48:M30-34 M# 292   50:04  8:03
  340 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY  47/ 67:M45-49 M# 293   50:06  8:03
  341 Scott Beicke        Chaffee         NY  20/ 33:M25-29 M# 294   50:08  8:04
  342 Keith R. Beicke     Lancaster       NY  21/ 33:M25-29 M# 295   50:11  8:04
  343 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  14/ 18:M20-24 M# 296   50:14  8:05
  344 Steve A. Brown      Depew           NY  22/ 33:M25-29 M# 297   50:14  8:05
  345 Jim M. Moore        Buffalo         NY  56/ 75:M35-39 M# 298   50:19  8:05
  346 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   7/ 19:F40-44 F#  48   50:23  8:06
  347 Andrea K. Stoos     Alden           NY   2/  3:F15-19 F#  49   50:24  8:06
  348 Larry E. Giles      N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 67:M45-49 M# 299   50:26  8:06
  349 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  5:F55-59 F#  50   50:28  8:07
  350 Mark Beringer       Lockport        NY  57/ 75:M35-39 M# 300   50:30  8:07
  351 Michael B. Pratt    Kenmore         NY  65/ 93:M40-44 M# 301   50:31  8:07
  352 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  20/ 41:M50-54 M# 302   50:32  8:07
  353 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY  14/ 20:M55-59 M# 303   50:37  8:08
  354 Scott H. Hughes     Lockport        NY  39/ 48:M30-34 M# 304   50:39  8:09
  355 Harold D. Blunt     Lancaster       NY  58/ 75:M35-39 M# 305   50:42  8:09
  356 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   3/  7:F50-54 F#  51   50:43  8:09
  357 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  66/ 93:M40-44 M# 306   50:48  8:10
  358 L. A. Condino-Grupp Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 28:F30-34 F#  52   50:50  8:10
  359 Leo Warrington, Jr. Lancaster       NY  67/ 93:M40-44 M# 307   50:51  8:11
  360 Steven A. Baer, Jr. West Seneca     NY  12/ 15:M15-19 M# 308   50:56  8:11
  361 Abby L. Richardson  Snyder          NY   3/  8:F20-24 F#  53   50:57  8:11
  362 Harry S. Cohen      Snyder          NY  40/ 48:M30-34 M# 309   50:57  8:11
  363 Douglas Trumpler    Elma            NY  59/ 75:M35-39 M# 310   50:59  8:12
  364 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  15/ 20:M55-59 M# 311   51:00  8:12
  365 Jim Danahy          Williamsville   NY  68/ 93:M40-44 M# 312   51:02  8:12
  366 Don Szczepanik      Buffalo         NY  69/ 93:M40-44 M# 313   51:10  8:14
  367 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   7/ 19:F45-49 F#  54   51:13  8:14
  368 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  21/ 41:M50-54 M# 314   51:17  8:15
  369 Clyde D. Fenton     Corfu           NY  41/ 48:M30-34 M# 315   51:26  8:16
  370 Don Vorpahl         N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 67:M45-49 M# 316   51:29  8:17
  371 Tim Hughes          Lockport        NY  70/ 93:M40-44 M# 317   51:30  8:17
  372 Tim D. Nolan        Lancaster       NY  23/ 33:M25-29 M# 318   51:31  8:17
  373 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  24/ 33:M25-29 M# 319   51:31  8:17
  374 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   8/ 19:F45-49 F#  55   51:34  8:17
  375 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 320   51:40  8:18
  376 Stephen E. Panetta  Rochester       MN  42/ 48:M30-34 M# 321   51:48  8:20
  377 Gary A. Hiramoto    Lancaster       NY  60/ 75:M35-39 M# 322   51:51  8:20
  378 Kenneth G. Schaefer Lancaster       NY  25/ 33:M25-29 M# 323   51:54  8:21
  379 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  22/ 41:M50-54 M# 324   51:56  8:21
  380 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   2/  5:F55-59 F#  56   51:58  8:21
  381 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   6/  8:M65-69 M# 325   52:09  8:23
  382 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   9/ 19:F45-49 F#  57   52:10  8:23
  383 J. Walter-Ferrick   Old Forge       NY  14/ 28:F30-34 F#  58   52:13  8:24
  384 Jim Dickinson       East Aurora     NY  61/ 75:M35-39 M# 326   52:27  8:26
  385 Glenn E. Parucki    Depew           NY  26/ 33:M25-29 M# 327   52:28  8:26
  386 Larry P. Pacanowski Depew           NY  43/ 48:M30-34 M# 328   52:30  8:26
  387 Jim E. Pankow       Lancaster       NY  71/ 93:M40-44 M# 329   52:30  8:26
  388 E. After Buffalo    Depew           NY  44/ 48:M30-34 M# 330   52:31  8:27
  389 Patrick Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY   4/  9:M 1-14 M# 331   52:31  8:27
  390 Timothy Gallagher   Kenmore         NY  72/ 93:M40-44 M# 332   52:32  8:27
  391 Elizabeth Magiera   Pittsford       NY  15/ 28:F30-34 F#  59   52:33  8:27
  392 Jennifer T. Sobon   Buffalo         NY   4/  8:F20-24 F#  60   52:35  8:27
  393 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  3:F65-90 F#  61   52:36  8:27
  394 Carol J. Rogers     Youngstown      NY   8/ 19:F40-44 F#  62   52:36  8:27
  395 Lewis A. Pacanowski Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 33:M25-29 M# 333   52:41  8:28
  396 A. Riemenschneider  Hatboro         PA  28/ 33:M25-29 M# 334   52:42  8:28
  397 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY  62/ 75:M35-39 M# 335   52:44  8:29
  398 R. Eicheldinger     Holland         NY  16/ 28:F30-34 F#  63   52:47  8:29
  399 Norman S. Rydzynski Depew           NY  63/ 75:M35-39 M# 336   52:48  8:29
  400 Charleen J. Capwell Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:F30-34 F#  64   52:51  8:30
  401 Karen L. Loecher    Lancaster       NY  18/ 28:F30-34 F#  65   52:52  8:30
  402 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  73/ 93:M40-44 M# 337   52:54  8:30
  403 Joy M. Pacanowski   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 16:F25-29 F#  66   52:55  8:30
  404 Sandra L. Moe       Ventura         CA   9/ 19:F40-44 F#  67   52:55  8:30
  405 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  10/ 19:F40-44 F#  68   52:57  8:31
  406 Patrick T. Martin   East Aurora     NY  64/ 75:M35-39 M# 338   52:59  8:31
  407 Don Karp            Depew           NY  74/ 93:M40-44 M# 339   53:04  8:32
  408 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY  10/ 19:F45-49 F#  69   53:05  8:32
  409 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 20:M55-59 M# 340   53:12  8:33
  410 Lisa C. Wilson      Williamsville   NY  11/ 16:F25-29 F#  70   53:13  8:33
  411 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  50/ 67:M45-49 M# 341   53:15  8:34
  412 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  23/ 41:M50-54 M# 342   53:16  8:34
  413 Ed Dore             Pendleton       NY  75/ 93:M40-44 M# 343   53:18  8:34
  414 Alan Camhi          Williamsville   NY  51/ 67:M45-49 M# 344   53:26  8:35
  415 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY  76/ 93:M40-44 M# 345   53:31  8:36
  416 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY   5/ 14:M60-64 M# 346   53:33  8:37
  417 Jonathan Wawrowski  Lancaster       NY  15/ 18:M20-24 M# 347   53:39  8:38
  418 Dale Larson                             65/ 75:M35-39 M# 348   53:45  8:38
  419 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  11/ 19:F40-44 F#  71   53:57  8:40
  420 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  77/ 93:M40-44 M# 349   54:00  8:41
  421 Mark J. Sprada      Lancaster       NY  13/ 15:M15-19 M# 350   54:06  8:42
  422 Thomas F. Horn      Kenmore         NY  52/ 67:M45-49 M# 351   54:08  8:42
  423 Bill Roof           East Aurora     NY  17/ 20:M55-59 M# 352   54:10  8:43
  424 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 67:M45-49 M# 353   54:17  8:44
  425 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 67:M45-49 M# 354   54:18  8:44
  426 Phil L. Heerdt      Depew           NY  16/ 18:M20-24 M# 355   54:22  8:44
  427 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  12/ 19:F40-44 F#  72   54:24  8:45
  428 Joseph Nuszkowski   Lancaster       NY  17/ 18:M20-24 M# 356   54:25  8:45
  429 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  78/ 93:M40-44 M# 357   54:26  8:45
  430 Scott A. Simmons    Erie            PA  45/ 48:M30-34 M# 358   54:30  8:46
  431 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  10/ 19:F35-39 F#  73   54:32  8:46
  432 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 41:M50-54 M# 359   54:34  8:46
  433 Jeffrey J. Blank    Lancaster       NY   5/  9:M 1-14 M# 360   54:40  8:47
  434 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY  55/ 67:M45-49 M# 361   54:42  8:48
  435 Todd B. Miklas      Lancaster       NY  29/ 33:M25-29 M# 362   54:45  8:48
  436 Mary Dittenhauser   Lockport        NY  12/ 16:F25-29 F#  74   54:50  8:49
  437 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  25/ 41:M50-54 M# 363   54:51  8:49
  438 Steve Filipowicz    Hilton          NY  79/ 93:M40-44 M# 364   54:53  8:49
  439 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  56/ 67:M45-49 M# 365   54:54  8:50
  440 Edward R. Kopacsy   Buffalo         NY  57/ 67:M45-49 M# 366   54:56  8:50
  441 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  80/ 93:M40-44 M# 367   54:57  8:50
  442 John P. Calcatera   Birmingham      AL  81/ 93:M40-44 M# 368   55:01  8:51
  443 Christina M. Keaney Buffalo         NY  13/ 16:F25-29 F#  75   55:03  8:51
  444 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  19/ 28:F30-34 F#  76   55:04  8:51
  445 Tina S. Giambra     Grand Island    NY  20/ 28:F30-34 F#  77   55:05  8:51
  446 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  30/ 33:M25-29 M# 369   55:06  8:52
  447 Nancy D. Holzerland Lancaster       NY  13/ 19:F40-44 F#  78   55:08  8:52
  448 George J. Burnett   Buffalo         NY  31/ 33:M25-29 M# 370   55:10  8:52
  449 Wally Smith         Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 41:M50-54 M# 371   55:14  8:53
  450 Raymond Mashiotta   Hamburg         NY   6/ 14:M60-64 M# 372   55:16  8:53
  451 Darryl Davis, Jr.   Lancaster       NY   6/  9:M 1-14 M# 373   55:18  8:53
  452 Darryl Davis, Sr.   Lancaster       NY  66/ 75:M35-39 M# 374   55:19  8:54
  453 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  58/ 67:M45-49 M# 375   55:21  8:54
  454 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   7/ 14:M60-64 M# 376   55:21  8:54
  455 Gail Allen          Lancaster       NY  11/ 19:F35-39 F#  79   55:22  8:54
  456 Darryl R. Pickering Strykersville   NY  67/ 75:M35-39 M# 377   55:24  8:54
  457 Marguerite Mahoney  Erie            PA  12/ 19:F35-39 F#  80   55:25  8:55
  458 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  27/ 41:M50-54 M# 378   55:27  8:55
  459 Donald A. Hess      Snyder          NY  28/ 41:M50-54 M# 379   55:29  8:55
  460 Ann O'Sullivan      Buffalo         NY  14/ 16:F25-29 F#  81   55:32  8:56
  461 Kevin R. Ellis      Depew           NY  68/ 75:M35-39 M# 380   55:44  8:58
  462 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY  82/ 93:M40-44 M# 381   55:49  8:58
  463 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   2/  3:F65-90 F#  82   55:51  8:59
  464 Janet R. Heller     Lancaster       NY  13/ 19:F35-39 F#  83   55:57  9:00
  465 Lynn M. Metz        Alden           NY   5/  8:F20-24 F#  84   56:00  9:00
  466 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  5:F55-59 F#  85   56:01  9:00
  467 Masami U. LeClaire  Amherst         NY  21/ 28:F30-34 F#  86   56:03  9:01
  468 Mike C. Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 67:M45-49 M# 382   56:08  9:01
  469 Edye Radice         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/  5:F55-59 F#  87   56:13  9:02
  470 Paul G. Hassall     Buffalo         NY  60/ 67:M45-49 M# 383   56:13  9:02
  471 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  29/ 41:M50-54 M# 384   56:15  9:03
  472 Michael A. Bolas    Williamsville   NY  83/ 93:M40-44 M# 385   56:21  9:04
  473 Kimberly R. Myers   Getzville       NY  14/ 19:F35-39 F#  88   56:30  9:05
  474 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY  61/ 67:M45-49 M# 386   56:33  9:05
  475 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  84/ 93:M40-44 M# 387   56:35  9:06
  476 Peter R. LaGiovane  Chambersburg    PA  62/ 67:M45-49 M# 388   56:37  9:06
  477 Amy Napieralski     Lancaster       NY  15/ 16:F25-29 F#  89   56:38  9:06
  478 Margaret A. Herr    Lackawanna      NY  15/ 19:F35-39 F#  90   56:56  9:09
  479 Carl J. Gustas      Coconut Creek   FL  69/ 75:M35-39 M# 389   57:10  9:11
  480 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  46/ 48:M30-34 M# 390   57:13  9:12
  481 Tom B. Jordening    Depew           NY  47/ 48:M30-34 M# 391   57:14  9:12
  482 Janet L. Jordening  Depew           NY  22/ 28:F30-34 F#  91   57:15  9:12
  483 Mary G. Roll        Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 19:F45-49 F#  92   57:15  9:12
  484 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  85/ 93:M40-44 M# 392   57:15  9:12
  485 Tom Steffan         Clarence        NY  70/ 75:M35-39 M# 393   57:16  9:12
  486 Amy M. Teprovich    Depew           NY   6/  8:F20-24 F#  93   57:22  9:13
  487 Peter F. LaJeunesse Williamsville   NY  18/ 18:M20-24 M# 394   57:28  9:14
  488 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  23/ 28:F30-34 F#  94   57:45  9:17
  489 Don G. Milligan     Perrysburg      NY  18/ 20:M55-59 M# 395   57:46  9:17
  490 Thomas G. Haefner   West Seneca     NY  71/ 75:M35-39 M# 396   57:48  9:18
  491 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  30/ 41:M50-54 M# 397   57:56  9:19
  492 Kristin S. Ellis    Depew           NY  24/ 28:F30-34 F#  95   57:57  9:19
  493 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   7/  8:M65-69 M# 398   57:58  9:19
  494 Colleen F. Ponto    Akron           NY  16/ 19:F35-39 F#  96   58:00  9:19
  495 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY  19/ 20:M55-59 M# 399   58:00  9:19
  496 Alex R. Bunn        Buffalo         NY   7/  9:M 1-14 M# 400   58:04  9:20
  497 Jack Schubbe        Elma            NY  86/ 93:M40-44 M# 401   58:06  9:20
  498 Joan M. Bonarowski  Lancaster       NY  16/ 16:F25-29 F#  97   58:09  9:21
  499 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  20/ 20:M55-59 M# 402   58:11  9:21
  500 James C. Bunn       Buffalo         NY  14/ 15:M15-19 M# 403   58:16  9:22
  501 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 14:M60-64 M# 404   58:19  9:23
  502 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  87/ 93:M40-44 M# 405   58:29  9:24
  503 P. Christianson     Niagara Falls   NY   7/  8:F20-24 F#  98   58:30  9:24
  504 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  31/ 41:M50-54 M# 406   58:32  9:25
  505 Grace Smith         Niagara Falls   NY   4/  7:F50-54 F#  99   58:33  9:25
  506 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  63/ 67:M45-49 M# 407   58:36  9:25
  507 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  32/ 41:M50-54 M# 408   58:37  9:25
  508 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY   1/  1:F 1-14 F# 100   58:39  9:26
  509 Michael F. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  72/ 75:M35-39 M# 409   58:49  9:27
  510 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  73/ 75:M35-39 M# 410   59:01  9:29
  511 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  2:F60-64 F# 101   59:02  9:29
  512 Edward Kosmala, Jr. Lancaster       NY  64/ 67:M45-49 M# 411   59:12  9:31
  513 Sue Boyajian        Buffalo         NY  25/ 28:F30-34 F# 102   59:25  9:33
  514 Patrick LaJeunesse  Williamsville   NY  15/ 15:M15-19 M# 412   59:33  9:34
  515 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  12/ 19:F45-49 F# 103   59:42  9:36
  516 Kevin Walter        West Seneca     NY  88/ 93:M40-44 M# 413   59:45  9:36
  517 Amy Benson          Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 28:F30-34 F# 104   59:46  9:37
  518 Michael Benson      Buffalo         NY  48/ 48:M30-34 M# 414   59:47  9:37
  519 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  89/ 93:M40-44 M# 415   59:52  9:37
  520 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY   8/  9:M 1-14 M# 416 1:00:00  9:39
  521 Joe Andrzejewski    Lancaster       NY  74/ 75:M35-39 M# 417 1:00:01  9:39
  522 Chuck Dowdell       Clarence        NY   9/ 14:M60-64 M# 418 1:00:02  9:39
  523 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 105 1:00:03  9:39
  524 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 19:F35-39 F# 106 1:00:28  9:43
  525 David Dockum        Buffalo         NY  90/ 93:M40-44 M# 419 1:00:30  9:44
  526 Penney A. Link      Alden           NY  14/ 19:F40-44 F# 107 1:00:54  9:47
  527 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  15/ 19:F40-44 F# 108 1:01:02  9:49
  528 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  65/ 67:M45-49 M# 420 1:01:05  9:49
  529 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  66/ 67:M45-49 M# 421 1:01:13  9:51
  530 Carol Ann Gleason   Kenmore         NY  13/ 19:F45-49 F# 109 1:01:17  9:51
  531 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   3/  3:F65-90 F# 110 1:01:48  9:56
  532 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  67/ 67:M45-49 M# 422 1:01:53  9:57
  533 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 14:M60-64 M# 423 1:01:55  9:57
  534 E. Grant Bishop PhD Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:F45-49 F# 111 1:01:59  9:58
  535 Ed J. Kamela        Depew           NY  75/ 75:M35-39 M# 424 1:02:01  9:58
  536 Linda J. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:F45-49 F# 112 1:02:18 10:01
  537 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   5/  5:F55-59 F# 113 1:02:18 10:01
  538 Meredith A. Volker  Depew           NY   3/  3:F15-19 F# 114 1:02:19 10:01
  539 Mike Andriatch      Buffalo         NY  33/ 41:M50-54 M# 425 1:02:22 10:02
  540 Michael S. Keller   Amherst         NY  91/ 93:M40-44 M# 426 1:02:25 10:02
  541 Jonathan Treible    Buffalo         NY  34/ 41:M50-54 M# 427 1:03:08 10:09
  542 Ellen A. Willard    Lancaster       NY  16/ 19:F45-49 F# 115 1:03:17 10:10
  543 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY  17/ 19:F45-49 F# 116 1:03:19 10:11
  544 Mary J. Greaney     Buffalo         NY  27/ 28:F30-34 F# 117 1:03:36 10:14
  545 Debbie A. Wolski    Depew           NY  18/ 19:F35-39 F# 118 1:03:51 10:16
  546 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   5/  7:F50-54 F# 119 1:03:53 10:16
  547 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY  35/ 41:M50-54 M# 428 1:04:00 10:17
  548 Catherine A. Carey  Buffalo         NY   6/  7:F50-54 F# 120 1:04:48 10:25
  549 Joanne M. Schlegel  Eggertsville    NY   7/  7:F50-54 F# 121 1:04:57 10:27
  550 John M. Szudzik     N. Tonawanda    NY  92/ 93:M40-44 M# 429 1:05:26 10:31
  551 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  36/ 41:M50-54 M# 430 1:05:45 10:34
  552 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  37/ 41:M50-54 M# 431 1:06:15 10:39
  553 Mark Lepczyk        Watertown       NY  32/ 33:M25-29 M# 432 1:06:20 10:40
  554 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY  18/ 19:F45-49 F# 122 1:06:39 10:43
  555 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  93/ 93:M40-44 M# 433 1:06:59 10:46
  556 Leo T. Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 14:M60-64 M# 434 1:07:00 10:46
  557 Tony J. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  33/ 33:M25-29 M# 435 1:07:01 10:46
  558 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY  38/ 41:M50-54 M# 436 1:08:18 10:59
  559 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 28:F30-34 F# 123 1:08:18 10:59
  560 Suzanne Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:F45-49 F# 124 1:08:20 10:59
  561 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY  39/ 41:M50-54 M# 437 1:08:41 11:03
  562 Debra J. Williford  Kensington      MD  16/ 19:F40-44 F# 125 1:09:26 11:10
  563 Kenneth M. Joy      Lockport        NY  12/ 14:M60-64 M# 438 1:10:19 11:18
  564 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  17/ 19:F40-44 F# 126 1:10:21 11:19
  565 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 19:F35-39 F# 127 1:10:22 11:19
  566 Ramona Nuszkowski   Lancaster       NY  18/ 19:F40-44 F# 128 1:11:23 11:29
  567 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  40/ 41:M50-54 M# 439 1:12:11 11:36
  568 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY  13/ 14:M60-64 M# 440 1:13:26 11:48
  569 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  14/ 14:M60-64 M# 441 1:13:30 11:49
  570 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  41/ 41:M50-54 M# 442 1:13:31 11:49
  571 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 443 1:14:26 11:58
  572 Carri B. Przepiora  Lancaster       NY   8/  8:F20-24 F# 129 1:15:05 12:04
  573 Christopher A. Pim  Lancaster       NY   9/  9:M 1-14 M# 444 1:18:33 12:38
  574 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 19:F40-44 F# 130 1:22:35 13:17
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY