-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1995 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1995                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David O'Keeffe      Orchard Park    NY   1/ 91:M35-39 M#   1   30:45  4:57
    2 David Hawes         Batavia         NY   1/ 69:M30-34 M#   2   31:42  5:06
    3 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   1/ 22:M20-24 M#   3   31:43  5:06
    4 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   2/ 69:M30-34 M#   4   32:10  5:10
    5 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   1/ 80:M40-44 M#   5   32:18  5:12
    6 James W. Mahar      Olean           NY   1/ 40:M25-29 M#   6   33:02  5:19
    7 Gary E. Moore       Alfred Station  NY   2/ 91:M35-39 M#   7   33:42  5:25
    8 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   3/ 91:M35-39 M#   8   34:08  5:29
    9 Thomas Proctor IV   Niagara Falls   NY   1/  9:M15-19 M#   9   34:38  5:34
   10 David M. Ackerman   Batavia         NY   4/ 91:M35-39 M#  10   34:51  5:36
   11 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 0-80 W#   1   34:55  5:37
   12 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   5/ 91:M35-39 M#  11   35:02  5:38
   13 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY   6/ 91:M35-39 M#  12   35:20  5:41
   14 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 91:M35-39 M#  13   35:21  5:41
   15 Herbert A. Tolbert  Gaithersburg    MD   1/ 57:M45-49 M#  14   35:25  5:42
   16 Peter Holowka       Orchard Park    NY   3/ 69:M30-34 M#  15   35:37  5:44
   17 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   2/ 80:M40-44 M#  16   35:56  5:47
   18 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/ 57:M45-49 M#  17   36:00  5:47
   19 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY   3/ 80:M40-44 M#  18   36:01  5:47
   20 Andrijan Smaic      Amherst         NY   2/ 40:M25-29 M#  19   36:07  5:48
   21 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 80:M40-44 M#  20   36:10  5:49
   22 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   4/ 69:M30-34 M#  21   36:14  5:50
   23 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY   8/ 91:M35-39 M#  22   36:21  5:51
   24 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   9/ 91:M35-39 M#  23   36:30  5:52
   25 David M. Tolli      Lockport        NY   5/ 80:M40-44 M#  24   36:42  5:54
   26 Mark A. Alessi      Lancaster       NY   5/ 69:M30-34 M#  25   37:03  5:57
   27 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   6/ 80:M40-44 M#  26   37:04  5:58
   28 Mike C. Lyons       Rochester       NY   6/ 69:M30-34 M#  27   37:08  5:58
   29 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY   7/ 69:M30-34 M#  28   37:10  5:59
   30 Anne M. Flynn       Norfolk         VA   1/ 26:F30-34 F#   1   37:20  6:00
   31 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 91:M35-39 M#  29   37:41  6:04
   32 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 69:M30-34 M#  30   37:48  6:05
   33 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   7/ 80:M40-44 M#  31   37:54  6:06
   34 Johnny Mawer        Lancaster       NY   8/ 80:M40-44 M#  32   37:59  6:06
   35 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 57:M45-49 M#  33   38:02  6:07
   36 Robert Somerville   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 80:M40-44 M#  34   38:05  6:07
   37 Peter J. Osmond     East Aurora     NY   2/ 22:M20-24 M#  35   38:09  6:08
   38 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 40:M25-29 M#  36   38:10  6:08
   39 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY  11/ 91:M35-39 M#  37   38:14  6:09
   40 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   3/ 22:M20-24 M#  38   38:26  6:11
   41 Hector Bauza        Dunkirk         NY   1/ 33:M50-54 M#  39   38:31  6:12
   42 Bob A. Niescier     Lancaster       NY   4/ 22:M20-24 M#  40   38:35  6:12
   43 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   2/  9:M15-19 M#  41   38:36  6:12
   44 John B. Warner      Eden            NY   9/ 69:M30-34 M#  42   38:38  6:13
   45 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY   4/ 40:M25-29 M#  43   38:43  6:13
   46 Andrew Wilmarth     Buffalo         NY  10/ 69:M30-34 M#  44   38:45  6:14
   47 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY   3/  9:M15-19 M#  45   38:47  6:14
   48 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   2/ 33:M50-54 M#  46   38:49  6:14
   49 Gerard M. Coleman   Buffalo         NY  11/ 69:M30-34 M#  47   38:56  6:16
   50 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   1/ 10:F20-24 F#   2   38:57  6:16
   51 Mike Kennedy        Hamburg         NY   4/ 57:M45-49 M#  48   39:02  6:17
   52 John W. Benson      Churchville     NY  12/ 91:M35-39 M#  49   39:05  6:17
   53 Michael G. Masters  Varysburg       NY  13/ 91:M35-39 M#  50   39:06  6:17
   54 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 40:M25-29 M#  51   39:09  6:18
   55 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  14/ 91:M35-39 M#  52   39:12  6:18
   56 Steve F. Smith      Alden           NY  15/ 91:M35-39 M#  53   39:15  6:19
   57 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  16/ 91:M35-39 M#  54   39:17  6:19
   58 Jeffrey D. Hofer    Plainfield      IN   6/ 40:M25-29 M#  55   39:22  6:20
   59 Steven R. White     Clarence        NY   7/ 40:M25-29 M#  56   39:22  6:20
   60 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   2/ 26:F30-34 F#   3   39:23  6:20
   61 Daniel Mullins      Lancaster       NY   5/ 57:M45-49 M#  57   39:24  6:20
   62 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 91:M35-39 M#  58   39:28  6:21
   63 Andrew J. LoTempio  Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:M20-24 M#  59   39:35  6:22
   64 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 40:M25-29 M#  60   39:37  6:22
   65 Rusty Reger         Fort Worth      TX   9/ 40:M25-29 M#  61   39:47  6:24
   66 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY   6/ 57:M45-49 M#  62   39:49  6:24
   67 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   3/ 26:F30-34 F#   4   39:50  6:24
   68 Todd M. Hunt        Williamsville   NY  12/ 69:M30-34 M#  63   39:55  6:25
   69 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 69:M30-34 M#  64   40:02  6:26
   70 John R. Harvey      Quaker Hill     CT  14/ 69:M30-34 M#  65   40:05  6:27
   71 Kevin Burns         Nashua          NH  18/ 91:M35-39 M#  66   40:08  6:27
   72 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 26:F30-34 F#   5   40:09  6:27
   73 Peter J. Gwinner    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 91:M35-39 M#  67   40:11  6:28
   74 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  10/ 80:M40-44 M#  68   40:13  6:28
   75 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 33:M50-54 M#  69   40:14  6:28
   76 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 16:M60-64 M#  70   40:18  6:29
   77 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   7/ 57:M45-49 M#  71   40:23  6:30
   78 Eric J. Monahan     Kenmore         NY   6/ 22:M20-24 M#  72   40:24  6:30
   79 Rebecca Heuer       Wheatfield      NY   5/ 26:F30-34 F#   6   40:25  6:30
   80 John P. Fneger      Williamsville   NY   8/ 57:M45-49 M#  73   40:27  6:30
   81 Eric M. Roberts     Marilla         NY   1/  9:M 1-14 M#  74   40:30  6:31
   82 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  20/ 91:M35-39 M#  75   40:31  6:31
   83 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  21/ 91:M35-39 M#  76   40:35  6:31
   84 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:M55-59 M#  77   40:38  6:32
   85 Joseph Poturalski   Williamsville   NY  22/ 91:M35-39 M#  78   40:39  6:32
   86 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 57:M45-49 M#  79   40:40  6:32
   87 Gregory Kalinowski  Buffalo         NY  15/ 69:M30-34 M#  80   40:40  6:32
   88 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 20:F40-44 F#   7   40:41  6:32
   89 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 80:M40-44 M#  81   40:43  6:33
   90 Lance R. Konkle     Williamsville   NY  16/ 69:M30-34 M#  82   40:46  6:33
   91 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   6/ 26:F30-34 F#   8   40:47  6:33
   92 Michael Barringer   Hamburg         NY   7/ 22:M20-24 M#  83   40:50  6:34
   93 Daniel R. Maddingan Kenmore         NY  10/ 40:M25-29 M#  84   41:01  6:36
   94 N. Taylor-Tolbert   Gaithersburg    MD   1/ 18:F35-39 F#   9   41:10  6:37
   95 Thomas A. Carlsen   Lancaster       NY   8/ 22:M20-24 M#  85   41:11  6:37
   96 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  23/ 91:M35-39 M#  86   41:11  6:37
   97 John Bell           Lancaster       NY  10/ 57:M45-49 M#  87   41:16  6:38
   98 Mark S. Sutton      Kenmore         NY  24/ 91:M35-39 M#  88   41:20  6:39
   99 Thomas Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 33:M50-54 M#  89   41:20  6:39
  100 Matthew Conron      Buffalo         NY  11/ 40:M25-29 M#  90   41:27  6:40
  101 Wayne W. Drescher   Depew           NY  25/ 91:M35-39 M#  91   41:35  6:41
  102 Richard W. Kutter   Corfu           NY  26/ 91:M35-39 M#  92   41:42  6:42
  103 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   1/ 12:F25-29 F#  10   41:47  6:43
  104 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:M55-59 M#  93   41:55  6:44
  105 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  12/ 80:M40-44 M#  94   41:56  6:45
  106 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY  27/ 91:M35-39 M#  95   41:57  6:45
  107 Robert F. Riehle    West Falls      NY  28/ 91:M35-39 M#  96   42:02  6:45
  108 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  13/ 80:M40-44 M#  97   42:06  6:46
  109 Steve Kubsch        Lancaster       NY  29/ 91:M35-39 M#  98   42:19  6:48
  110 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 80:M40-44 M#  99   42:23  6:49
  111 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  11/ 57:M45-49 M# 100   42:25  6:49
  112 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  12/ 40:M25-29 M# 101   42:33  6:50
  113 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY   5/ 33:M50-54 M# 102   42:35  6:51
  114 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Buffalo         NY  13/ 40:M25-29 M# 103   42:36  6:51
  115 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   6/ 33:M50-54 M# 104   42:38  6:51
  116 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  30/ 91:M35-39 M# 105   42:40  6:52
  117 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  17/ 69:M30-34 M# 106   42:43  6:52
  118 Tad G. Traina       Buffalo         NY  18/ 69:M30-34 M# 107   42:45  6:52
  119 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton      NY   7/ 33:M50-54 M# 108   42:46  6:53
  120 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  19/ 69:M30-34 M# 109   42:47  6:53
  121 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 16:M60-64 M# 110   42:49  6:53
  122 Brian G. Smith      Lancaster       NY  20/ 69:M30-34 M# 111   42:51  6:53
  123 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 18:F35-39 F#  11   42:52  6:54
  124 Maggie Talley       Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:F25-29 F#  12   43:08  6:56
  125 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  15/ 80:M40-44 M# 112   43:10  6:56
  126 Joe Filipski        Orchard Park    NY  14/ 40:M25-29 M# 113   43:12  6:57
  127 Liz Gaughan         Snyder          NY   7/ 26:F30-34 F#  13   43:14  6:57
  128 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 57:M45-49 M# 114   43:17  6:58
  129 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 115   43:19  6:58
  130 Wes Hicks           Hamilton        ON   3/ 14:M55-59 M# 116   43:22  6:58
  131 Phil Donahue        East Aurora     NY  16/ 80:M40-44 M# 117   43:22  6:58
  132 Stan Keysa          Rocky Hill      CT   9/ 22:M20-24 M# 118   43:23  6:58
  133 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  17/ 80:M40-44 M# 119   43:26  6:59
  134 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  13/ 57:M45-49 M# 120   43:26  6:59
  135 Perry N. Traina     New York City   NY  15/ 40:M25-29 M# 121   43:28  6:59
  136 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  18/ 80:M40-44 M# 122   43:33  7:00
  137 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 91:M35-39 M# 123   43:37  7:01
  138 Randy Leising       Williamsville   NY  21/ 69:M30-34 M# 124   43:40  7:01
  139 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY   8/ 33:M50-54 M# 125   43:42  7:02
  140 Rob D. Bowen        Lancaster       NY   4/ 14:M55-59 M# 126   43:47  7:02
  141 Zebulun R. Leffler  Varysburg       NY   2/  9:M 1-14 M# 127   43:49  7:03
  142 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   3/ 16:M60-64 M# 128   43:53  7:03
  143 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 16:M60-64 M# 129   43:53  7:03
  144 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  19/ 80:M40-44 M# 130   43:54  7:03
  145 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY  32/ 91:M35-39 M# 131   43:58  7:04
  146 Susan S. Ellis      Eden            NY   3/ 18:F35-39 F#  14   43:59  7:04
  147 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY  14/ 57:M45-49 M# 132   44:00  7:04
  148 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 20:F40-44 F#  15   44:02  7:05
  149 Thaddeus Szymanski  Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 57:M45-49 M# 133   44:03  7:05
  150 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  22/ 69:M30-34 M# 134   44:04  7:05
  151 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 17:F45-49 F#  16   44:06  7:05
  152 Joseph A. Brennan   Buffalo         NY  23/ 69:M30-34 M# 135   44:11  7:06
  153 Michael J. Green    Alden           NY  20/ 80:M40-44 M# 136   44:13  7:07
  154 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  21/ 80:M40-44 M# 137   44:16  7:07
  155 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  33/ 91:M35-39 M# 138   44:23  7:08
  156 Nicholas Aquino     Lancaster       NY  22/ 80:M40-44 M# 139   44:26  7:09
  157 Ben Almozarra       Bethlehem       PA  34/ 91:M35-39 M# 140   44:27  7:09
  158 Richard Forrestel   Snyder          NY  35/ 91:M35-39 M# 141   44:35  7:10
  159 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  23/ 80:M40-44 M# 142   44:35  7:10
  160 John G. Clouden     West Seneca     NY  24/ 69:M30-34 M# 143   44:37  7:10
  161 James Danahy        Williamsville   NY  24/ 80:M40-44 M# 144   44:37  7:10
  162 Vincent J. Prospero Lancaster       NY  16/ 40:M25-29 M# 145   44:38  7:11
  163 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY   9/ 33:M50-54 M# 146   44:40  7:11
  164 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  16/ 57:M45-49 M# 147   44:43  7:11
  165 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 17:F45-49 F#  17   44:44  7:12
  166 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  25/ 80:M40-44 M# 148   44:49  7:12
  167 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  17/ 57:M45-49 M# 149   44:51  7:13
  168 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  36/ 91:M35-39 M# 150   44:55  7:13
  169 David Kras          Buffalo         NY  26/ 80:M40-44 M# 151   44:56  7:13
  170 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  18/ 57:M45-49 M# 152   44:57  7:14
  171 Jason Ziegler       Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 22:M20-24 M# 153   44:57  7:14
  172 Paul F. Draper      East Aurora     NY  19/ 57:M45-49 M# 154   44:58  7:14
  173 Maria C. Stone      Brookline       MA   3/ 12:F25-29 F#  18   44:59  7:14
  174 Terry McCracken     Lancaster       NY  25/ 69:M30-34 M# 155   45:08  7:15
  175 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 69:M30-34 M# 156   45:08  7:15
  176 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  20/ 57:M45-49 M# 157   45:10  7:16
  177 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  21/ 57:M45-49 M# 158   45:12  7:16
  178 Roy N. Theal        Alden           NY  27/ 80:M40-44 M# 159   45:12  7:16
  179 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  17/ 40:M25-29 M# 160   45:14  7:16
  180 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  37/ 91:M35-39 M# 161   45:15  7:16
  181 Christopher Basty   Sardinia        NY  18/ 40:M25-29 M# 162   45:19  7:17
  182 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  28/ 80:M40-44 M# 163   45:20  7:17
  183 Bradley Ecker       Batavia         NY  27/ 69:M30-34 M# 164   45:21  7:17
  184 Garry A. Bullard    Akron           NY  38/ 91:M35-39 M# 165   45:25  7:18
  185 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  28/ 69:M30-34 M# 166   45:25  7:18
  186 C. Cerullo-Beiter   Lancaster       NY   8/ 26:F30-34 F#  19   45:30  7:19
  187 Hank Kolbas         Baldwinsville   NY   5/ 16:M60-64 M# 167   45:34  7:20
  188 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  29/ 80:M40-44 M# 168   45:39  7:20
  189 David J. Yugielski  Amherst         NY  11/ 22:M20-24 M# 169   45:39  7:20
  190 Bob J. Torregrossa  Tonawanda       NY  30/ 80:M40-44 M# 170   45:42  7:21
  191 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   9/ 26:F30-34 F#  20   45:47  7:22
  192 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   3/ 17:F45-49 F#  21   45:49  7:22
  193 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   5/ 14:M55-59 M# 171   45:51  7:22
  194 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  22/ 57:M45-49 M# 172   45:51  7:22
  195 Mary V. Sheehan     Lockport        NY   4/ 18:F35-39 F#  22   45:56  7:23
  196 Patrick Concannon   Lancaster       NY  29/ 69:M30-34 M# 173   45:57  7:23
  197 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 174   46:07  7:25
  198 Patrick T. Martin   East Aurora     NY  30/ 69:M30-34 M# 175   46:10  7:25
  199 Nancy A. De Coux    Blasdell        NY   4/ 17:F45-49 F#  23   46:10  7:25
  200 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   5/ 17:F45-49 F#  24   46:12  7:26
  201 Darryl J. Davis     Lancaster       NY  39/ 91:M35-39 M# 176   46:13  7:26
  202 Darrin G. Harzewski Lancaster       NY   3/  9:M 1-14 M# 177   46:16  7:26
  203 G. W. Brown II      Lancaster       NY  19/ 40:M25-29 M# 178   46:17  7:26
  204 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  23/ 57:M45-49 M# 179   46:17  7:26
  205 Thomas J. Giardini  Depew           NY  31/ 69:M30-34 M# 180   46:19  7:27
  206 Larry P. Moses      Rexford         NY  32/ 69:M30-34 M# 181   46:21  7:27
  207 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 182   46:23  7:27
  208 Pat McDonnell       Hamburg         NY  31/ 80:M40-44 M# 183   46:27  7:28
  209 Betsy Doyle         Buffalo         NY  10/ 26:F30-34 F#  25   46:33  7:29
  210 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  40/ 91:M35-39 M# 184   46:33  7:29
  211 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   6/ 16:M60-64 M# 185   46:38  7:30
  212 Walt Lyons          East Aurora     NY  10/ 33:M50-54 M# 186   46:40  7:30
  213 James D. Rapp       Amherst         NY  20/ 40:M25-29 M# 187   46:43  7:31
  214 Mike Gill           Henrietta       NY  21/ 40:M25-29 M# 188   46:43  7:31
  215 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  11/ 33:M50-54 M# 189   46:48  7:31
  216 James C. Maxson     Williamsville   NY  32/ 80:M40-44 M# 190   46:55  7:33
  217 James G. Turner     Alexander       NY  33/ 69:M30-34 M# 191   46:56  7:33
  218 Eric N. Parucki     Depew           NY  22/ 40:M25-29 M# 192   46:57  7:33
  219 Lee Golebiewski     Buffalo         NY  33/ 80:M40-44 M# 193   47:01  7:34
  220 Albert Jafarjian    N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 22:M20-24 M# 194   47:02  7:34
  221 Gerald J. Gill      Lancaster       NY  34/ 69:M30-34 M# 195   47:02  7:34
  222 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  41/ 91:M35-39 M# 196   47:03  7:34
  223 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  42/ 91:M35-39 M# 197   47:04  7:34
  224 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   4/ 12:F25-29 F#  26   47:11  7:35
  225 Eileen Darcy-Smith  Elma            NY   5/ 18:F35-39 F#  27   47:13  7:35
  226 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY  34/ 80:M40-44 M# 198   47:17  7:36
  227 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  43/ 91:M35-39 M# 199   47:18  7:36
  228 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY  11/ 26:F30-34 F#  28   47:18  7:36
  229 Daniel Poremba, Jr. Buffalo         NY  13/ 22:M20-24 M# 200   47:19  7:36
  230 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  24/ 57:M45-49 M# 201   47:20  7:37
  231 Ken Cady            Lancaster       NY  44/ 91:M35-39 M# 202   47:20  7:37
  232 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  45/ 91:M35-39 M# 203   47:22  7:37
  233 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  25/ 57:M45-49 M# 204   47:23  7:37
  234 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   6/ 17:F45-49 F#  29   47:25  7:37
  235 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  12/ 33:M50-54 M# 205   47:25  7:37
  236 Autumn M. Booker    Depew           NY   1/  3:F 1-14 F#  30   47:26  7:38
  237 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  13/ 33:M50-54 M# 206   47:27  7:38
  238 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   7/ 17:F45-49 F#  31   47:29  7:38
  239 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 69:M30-34 M# 207   47:30  7:38
  240 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 69:M30-34 M# 208   47:31  7:38
  241 Wally M. Masiewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 91:M35-39 M# 209   47:34  7:39
  242 Shaun K. Babcock    Lancaster       NY   4/  9:M15-19 M# 210   47:36  7:39
  243 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  35/ 80:M40-44 M# 211   47:38  7:39
  244 Don Wood            Eden            NY   7/ 16:M60-64 M# 212   47:43  7:40
  245 Jerry Sinatra       Williamsville   NY   6/ 14:M55-59 M# 213   47:44  7:40
  246 Jason R. Conklin    Lancaster       NY  14/ 22:M20-24 M# 214   47:45  7:41
  247 Kristine Kirchmeyer Lancaster       NY   5/ 12:F25-29 F#  32   47:46  7:41
  248 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  36/ 80:M40-44 M# 215   47:46  7:41
  249 Thomas M. Dougherty Depew           NY  47/ 91:M35-39 M# 216   47:48  7:41
  250 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  48/ 91:M35-39 M# 217   47:53  7:42
  251 Frank W. Provenzano Lockport        NY  14/ 33:M50-54 M# 218   47:53  7:42
  252 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   8/ 16:M60-64 M# 219   47:54  7:42
  253 Eric S. Burley      Williamsville   NY   4/  9:M 1-14 M# 220   47:55  7:42
  254 Robert Wisniewski   Lancaster       NY  37/ 80:M40-44 M# 221   47:56  7:42
  255 Julie Kubsch        Lancaster       NY  12/ 26:F30-34 F#  33   47:58  7:43
  256 Joan Lucci          Hamburg         NY   3/ 20:F40-44 F#  34   48:00  7:43
  257 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  15/ 33:M50-54 M# 222   48:01  7:43
  258 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   1/  7:F50-54 F#  35   48:04  7:44
  259 Alan Wrobel         Buffalo         NY  49/ 91:M35-39 M# 223   48:07  7:44
  260 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  16/ 33:M50-54 M# 224   48:09  7:44
  261 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  17/ 33:M50-54 M# 225   48:14  7:45
  262 Zachary J. Wickham  Elma            NY   5/  9:M 1-14 M# 226   48:15  7:45
  263 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  37/ 69:M30-34 M# 227   48:16  7:46
  264 Eric J. Wolski      Depew           NY   5/  9:M15-19 M# 228   48:16  7:46
  265 Richard Meyers      Eggertsville    NY  38/ 80:M40-44 M# 229   48:18  7:46
  266 Joanne Cunningham   Brockport       NY   2/  7:F50-54 F#  36   48:19  7:46
  267 John R. Otto        Bowmansville    NY  23/ 40:M25-29 M# 230   48:22  7:47
  268 John R. Schrantz    Albuquerque     NM  39/ 80:M40-44 M# 231   48:22  7:47
  269 James A. Bunn       Buffalo         NY   6/  9:M15-19 M# 232   48:26  7:47
  270 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  40/ 80:M40-44 M# 233   48:32  7:48
  271 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  50/ 91:M35-39 M# 234   48:34  7:48
  272 John E. Cipolla     Depew           NY  24/ 40:M25-29 M# 235   48:36  7:49
  273 Mark S. Coffed      Lancaster       NY  38/ 69:M30-34 M# 236   48:37  7:49
  274 Daniel W. McDowell  Lancaster       NY  39/ 69:M30-34 M# 237   48:37  7:49
  275 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   4/ 20:F40-44 F#  37   48:38  7:49
  276 James M. Fleischman Lancaster       NY  40/ 69:M30-34 M# 238   48:38  7:49
  277 Rick Armstrong      Lancaster       NY  51/ 91:M35-39 M# 239   48:39  7:49
  278 Steve Metz          Lancaster       NY  52/ 91:M35-39 M# 240   48:43  7:50
  279 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  53/ 91:M35-39 M# 241   48:44  7:50
  280 Peter R. LaGiovane  Chambersburg    PA  26/ 57:M45-49 M# 242   48:47  7:51
  281 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   5/ 20:F40-44 F#  38   48:48  7:51
  282 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 69:M30-34 M# 243   48:49  7:51
  283 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 244   48:52  7:51
  284 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY  54/ 91:M35-39 M# 245   48:58  7:52
  285 Kevin L. O'Brien    Lancaster       NY  42/ 69:M30-34 M# 246   48:59  7:53
  286 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  41/ 80:M40-44 M# 247   49:01  7:53
  287 David J. LoTempio   Buffalo         NY  25/ 40:M25-29 M# 248   49:06  7:54
  288 Rose M. Robinson    Basom           NY  13/ 26:F30-34 F#  39   49:07  7:54
  289 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 249   49:07  7:54
  290 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  27/ 57:M45-49 M# 250   49:11  7:54
  291 Iwona Dziegielewska Antioch         TN   6/ 18:F35-39 F#  40   49:14  7:55
  292 Tim J. Jeziorski    Lancaster       NY  43/ 69:M30-34 M# 251   49:15  7:55
  293 Leo C. Warrington   Lancaster       NY  42/ 80:M40-44 M# 252   49:18  7:56
  294 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  55/ 91:M35-39 M# 253   49:20  7:56
  295 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  43/ 80:M40-44 M# 254   49:23  7:56
  296 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY  14/ 26:F30-34 F#  41   49:24  7:57
  297 Mark Haenle         Lockport        NY  56/ 91:M35-39 M# 255   49:25  7:57
  298 Thomas J. Derion    Depew           NY  26/ 40:M25-29 M# 256   49:30  7:57
  299 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  28/ 57:M45-49 M# 257   49:32  7:58
  300 Gary E. Frost       Depew           NY  57/ 91:M35-39 M# 258   49:33  7:58
  301 Eric M. Wagner      Depew           NY  15/ 22:M20-24 M# 259   49:36  7:58
  302 Mark E. Lepczyk     Depew           NY  27/ 40:M25-29 M# 260   49:36  7:58
  303 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  44/ 80:M40-44 M# 261   49:36  7:58
  304 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  15/ 26:F30-34 F#  42   49:38  7:59
  305 Albert L. Hapeman   Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 57:M45-49 M# 262   49:40  7:59
  306 Kevin R. Ellis      Depew           NY  44/ 69:M30-34 M# 263   49:42  7:59
  307 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   2/  3:F 1-14 F#  43   49:46  8:00
  308 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 57:M45-49 M# 264   49:47  8:00
  309 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  16/ 26:F30-34 F#  44   49:48  8:00
  310 Raymond Lechowicz   Alden           NY  45/ 80:M40-44 M# 265   49:52  8:01
  311 Tim Scanlon         Hamburg         NY  18/ 33:M50-54 M# 266   49:55  8:02
  312 James M. Bermingham Hamburg         NY  58/ 91:M35-39 M# 267   49:57  8:02
  313 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  46/ 80:M40-44 M# 268   50:02  8:03
  314 Robert G. Giardini  Buffalo         NY  47/ 80:M40-44 M# 269   50:03  8:03
  315 John J. Warrington  Lancaster       NY  59/ 91:M35-39 M# 270   50:04  8:03
  316 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  19/ 33:M50-54 M# 271   50:05  8:03
  317 Tom Cudney          Lancaster       NY  48/ 80:M40-44 M# 272   50:06  8:03
  318 Tim B. Nolan        Lancaster       NY  28/ 40:M25-29 M# 273   50:07  8:03
  319 Edward R. Kopacsy   Buffalo         NY  31/ 57:M45-49 M# 274   50:12  8:04
  320 Andrew C. Pollard   Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:M25-29 M# 275   50:13  8:04
  321 Dan Conron          East Aurora     NY  45/ 69:M30-34 M# 276   50:14  8:05
  322 Keith Stegner       Amherst         NY  49/ 80:M40-44 M# 277   50:15  8:05
  323 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  50/ 80:M40-44 M# 278   50:16  8:05
  324 M. Scot Smith       Depew           NY  32/ 57:M45-49 M# 279   50:17  8:05
  325 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  51/ 80:M40-44 M# 280   50:24  8:06
  326 Charles Haendiges   Buffalo         NY   9/ 16:M60-64 M# 281   50:27  8:07
  327 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  52/ 80:M40-44 M# 282   50:29  8:07
  328 Robert J. Walter    Casco           MI  60/ 91:M35-39 M# 283   50:30  8:07
  329 Dana M. Mesler      Lockport        NY  53/ 80:M40-44 M# 284   50:31  8:07
  330 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  33/ 57:M45-49 M# 285   50:32  8:07
  331 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville   NY  54/ 80:M40-44 M# 286   50:32  8:07
  332 Don Karp            Depew           NY  55/ 80:M40-44 M# 287   50:33  8:08
  333 Jack Rimlinger      Williamsville   NY  34/ 57:M45-49 M# 288   50:34  8:08
  334 Kenneth J. Steimer  Flower Mound    TX  46/ 69:M30-34 M# 289   50:36  8:08
  335 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  61/ 91:M35-39 M# 290   50:39  8:09
  336 Kenneth Salemi      Lancaster       NY  35/ 57:M45-49 M# 291   50:39  8:09
  337 Daniel G. Blatz     Tonawanda       NY  36/ 57:M45-49 M# 292   50:41  8:09
  338 Joe Lucarelli       Depew           NY  47/ 69:M30-34 M# 293   50:41  8:09
  339 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F65-90 F#  45   50:45  8:10
  340 Kenneth R. Przybyla Depew           NY  30/ 40:M25-29 M# 294   50:46  8:10
  341 Robert Dann         N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 69:M30-34 M# 295   50:47  8:10
  342 Frank Perillo       Buffalo         NY  56/ 80:M40-44 M# 296   50:49  8:10
  343 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  62/ 91:M35-39 M# 297   50:51  8:11
  344 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  20/ 33:M50-54 M# 298   50:53  8:11
  345 Mark Salerno        Hackensack      NJ  49/ 69:M30-34 M# 299   50:58  8:12
  346 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/  7:F50-54 F#  46   50:58  8:12
  347 Ken F. Schaeffer    Wyoming         NY  57/ 80:M40-44 M# 300   50:59  8:12
  348 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  63/ 91:M35-39 M# 301   50:59  8:12
  349 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  37/ 57:M45-49 M# 302   51:00  8:12
  350 Brian DeMorrow      Cheektowaga     NY  64/ 91:M35-39 M# 303   51:08  8:13
  351 Deb Mattison        West Seneca     NY   6/ 20:F40-44 F#  47   51:09  8:13
  352 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY  10/ 16:M60-64 M# 304   51:11  8:14
  353 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY  58/ 80:M40-44 M# 305   51:12  8:14
  354 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY   7/ 20:F40-44 F#  48   51:12  8:14
  355 Roger A. Roll       Lancaster       NY  65/ 91:M35-39 M# 306   51:13  8:14
  356 Steven A. Baer      West Seneca     NY  59/ 80:M40-44 M# 307   51:15  8:14
  357 Daniel E. Rinow     Lancaster       NY  38/ 57:M45-49 M# 308   51:17  8:15
  358 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  66/ 91:M35-39 M# 309   51:24  8:16
  359 Janice Davis        Depew           NY   8/ 17:F45-49 F#  49   51:28  8:16
  360 Thomas R. Heins     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  50/ 69:M30-34 M# 310   51:29  8:17
  361 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F50-54 F#  50   51:31  8:17
  362 Patrick LaJeunesse  Williamsville   NY   7/  9:M15-19 M# 311   51:33  8:17
  363 Brett Poole         Buffalo         NY  51/ 69:M30-34 M# 312   51:34  8:17
  364 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY   7/ 14:M55-59 M# 313   51:35  8:18
  365 Thomas J. Gill      Depew           NY  52/ 69:M30-34 M# 314   51:35  8:18
  366 Larry P. Pacanowski Depew           NY  53/ 69:M30-34 M# 315   51:36  8:18
  367 Patrick S. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 80:M40-44 M# 316   51:43  8:19
  368 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 57:M45-49 M# 317   51:45  8:19
  369 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  54/ 69:M30-34 M# 318   51:46  8:19
  370 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  67/ 91:M35-39 M# 319   51:49  8:20
  371 Alastair McGregor   Lewiston        NY  21/ 33:M50-54 M# 320   51:51  8:20
  372 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  16/ 22:M20-24 M# 321   51:56  8:21
  373 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  40/ 57:M45-49 M# 322   51:57  8:21
  374 Susan M. Citta      Depew           NY  17/ 26:F30-34 F#  51   51:59  8:21
  375 Russ G. Borden      Akron           NY  61/ 80:M40-44 M# 323   52:06  8:23
  376 Jim E. Pankow       Lancaster       NY  68/ 91:M35-39 M# 324   52:11  8:23
  377 James Raczkowski    Sloan           NY  62/ 80:M40-44 M# 325   52:16  8:24
  378 Bruce F. Nathan     Amherst         NY  55/ 69:M30-34 M# 326   52:20  8:25
  379 Joan M. Bonarowski  Lancaster       NY   6/ 12:F25-29 F#  52   52:23  8:25
  380 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   8/ 20:F40-44 F#  53   52:25  8:26
  381 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY   9/ 20:F40-44 F#  54   52:28  8:26
  382 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  22/ 33:M50-54 M# 327   52:30  8:26
  383 Scott Hughes        Lockport        NY  56/ 69:M30-34 M# 328   52:31  8:27
  384 Kevin O'Connor      Snyder          NY  63/ 80:M40-44 M# 329   52:32  8:27
  385 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  64/ 80:M40-44 M# 330   52:38  8:28
  386 Jonathan Wawrowski  Lancaster       NY  17/ 22:M20-24 M# 331   52:39  8:28
  387 Linda Stievater     Chapel Hill     NC   5/  7:F50-54 F#  55   52:42  8:28
  388 Anthony J. Maida    Rochester       NY  31/ 40:M25-29 M# 332   52:44  8:29
  389 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  41/ 57:M45-49 M# 333   52:46  8:29
  390 Richard P. Seeger   Orchard Park    NY  69/ 91:M35-39 M# 334   52:49  8:29
  391 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  10/ 20:F40-44 F#  56   52:58  8:31
  392 Patrick M. Ellis    Orchard Park    NY  65/ 80:M40-44 M# 335   53:09  8:33
  393 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  11/ 20:F40-44 F#  57   53:09  8:33
  394 L. A. Condino-Grupp Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 26:F30-34 F#  58   53:10  8:33
  395 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  57/ 69:M30-34 M# 336   53:12  8:33
  396 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY  19/ 26:F30-34 F#  59   53:12  8:33
  397 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  23/ 33:M50-54 M# 337   53:16  8:34
  398 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY   7/ 18:F35-39 F#  60   53:18  8:34
  399 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  66/ 80:M40-44 M# 338   53:21  8:35
  400 Donald G. Milligan  Perrysburg      NY   8/ 14:M55-59 M# 339   53:32  8:36
  401 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  42/ 57:M45-49 M# 340   53:33  8:37
  402 Ray Kraft           Bliss           NY  67/ 80:M40-44 M# 341   53:38  8:37
  403 Rachel N. Stender   Alden           NY   3/  3:F 1-14 F#  61   53:42  8:38
  404 Jerry T. Galkiewicz Amherst         NY  68/ 80:M40-44 M# 342   53:43  8:38
  405 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 343   53:47  8:39
  406 Jennifer Kraft      Bliss           NY   8/ 18:F35-39 F#  62   53:47  8:39
  407 Toby L. Cronk       Lancaster       NY  18/ 22:M20-24 M# 344   53:49  8:39
  408 Ronald J. Ingalsbe  Lancaster       NY  58/ 69:M30-34 M# 345   53:54  8:40
  409 Bill E. Lechowicz   Depew           NY  70/ 91:M35-39 M# 346   54:01  8:41
  410 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  43/ 57:M45-49 M# 347   54:02  8:41
  411 Robert L. Milbrand  Springville     NY  32/ 40:M25-29 M# 348   54:12  8:43
  412 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY   9/ 18:F35-39 F#  63   54:14  8:43
  413 Michael Ziolkowski  Lancaster       NY   6/  9:M 1-14 M# 349   54:16  8:43
  414 Suzette M. Kennedy  Williamsville   NY   1/  2:F15-19 F#  64   54:17  8:44
  415 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  71/ 91:M35-39 M# 350   54:21  8:44
  416 Jack W. Schubbe     Elma            NY  72/ 91:M35-39 M# 351   54:24  8:45
  417 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  11/ 16:M60-64 M# 352   54:24  8:45
  418 Steven E. Barnes    Fredonia        NY  73/ 91:M35-39 M# 353   54:28  8:45
  419 Scott R. Miller     Lancaster       NY  33/ 40:M25-29 M# 354   54:36  8:47
  420 Charleen J. Capwell Kenmore         NY  20/ 26:F30-34 F#  65   54:37  8:47
  421 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 14:M55-59 M# 355   54:40  8:47
  422 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY  10/ 14:M55-59 M# 356   54:42  8:48
  423 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   9/ 17:F45-49 F#  66   54:45  8:48
  424 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  44/ 57:M45-49 M# 357   54:47  8:48
  425 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  11/ 14:M55-59 M# 358   54:53  8:49
  426 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  69/ 80:M40-44 M# 359   54:55  8:50
  427 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  19/ 22:M20-24 M# 360   55:00  8:51
  428 Michael Schaeffer   Wyoming         NY   8/  9:M15-19 M# 361   55:03  8:51
  429 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  24/ 33:M50-54 M# 362   55:08  8:52
  430 Meredith A. Volker  Depew           NY   2/  2:F15-19 F#  67   55:12  8:52
  431 Brendan Curran      West Seneca     NY  34/ 40:M25-29 M# 363   55:13  8:53
  432 Pamela J. Evans     Lackawanna      NY  10/ 18:F35-39 F#  68   55:15  8:53
  433 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  11/ 18:F35-39 F#  69   55:18  8:53
  434 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  12/ 20:F40-44 F#  70   55:22  8:54
  435 Carl J. Michalewski Elma            NY  59/ 69:M30-34 M# 364   55:25  8:55
  436 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  25/ 33:M50-54 M# 365   55:27  8:55
  437 Michael Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 57:M45-49 M# 366   55:42  8:57
  438 Charlie D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  46/ 57:M45-49 M# 367   55:42  8:57
  439 Timothy J. Hunter   Cheektowaga     NY  47/ 57:M45-49 M# 368   55:44  8:58
  440 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  21/ 26:F30-34 F#  71   55:46  8:58
  441 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  70/ 80:M40-44 M# 369   55:46  8:58
  442 Jeffrey J. Blank    Lancaster       NY   7/  9:M 1-14 M# 370   55:48  8:58
  443 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  60/ 69:M30-34 M# 371   55:52  8:59
  444 Angela Sabatino     Buffalo         NY   2/ 10:F20-24 F#  72   56:01  9:00
  445 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY  48/ 57:M45-49 M# 372   56:01  9:00
  446 Joseph F. Ceravolo  Buffalo         NY  74/ 91:M35-39 M# 373   56:02  9:01
  447 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  13/ 20:F40-44 F#  73   56:09  9:02
  448 Scott A. Simmons    Erie            PA  61/ 69:M30-34 M# 374   56:10  9:02
  449 Jennifer T. Sobon   Lancaster       NY   3/ 10:F20-24 F#  74   56:12  9:02
  450 James P. Mahoney    Williamsville   NY  49/ 57:M45-49 M# 375   56:12  9:02
  451 Beverly Chin        Orchard Park    NY  12/ 18:F35-39 F#  75   56:14  9:02
  452 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 12:F25-29 F#  76   56:15  9:03
  453 Krysia L. Olshanski Lancaster       NY   4/ 10:F20-24 F#  77   56:17  9:03
  454 Joseph Nuszkowski   Lancaster       NY  20/ 22:M20-24 M# 376   56:18  9:03
  455 Michael Wawrowski   Lancaster       NY  62/ 69:M30-34 M# 377   56:26  9:04
  456 David Harrington    Hamburg         NY  71/ 80:M40-44 M# 378   56:31  9:05
  457 Michael A. Wolf     Lancaster       NY  75/ 91:M35-39 M# 379   56:34  9:06
  458 Kenneth G. Schaefer Buffalo         NY  35/ 40:M25-29 M# 380   56:39  9:06
  459 Lynn M. Metz        Marilla         NY   5/ 10:F20-24 F#  78   56:41  9:07
  460 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY  50/ 57:M45-49 M# 381   56:52  9:09
  461 Michael F. Ickowski Depew           NY  76/ 91:M35-39 M# 382   56:58  9:10
  462 Kevin R. Walter     Virginia Beach  VA  72/ 80:M40-44 M# 383   57:00  9:10
  463 Joseph Cerullo      Lancaster       NY  36/ 40:M25-29 M# 384   57:00  9:10
  464 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  21/ 22:M20-24 M# 385   57:07  9:11
  465 John Calcatera      Birmingham      AL  73/ 80:M40-44 M# 386   57:10  9:11
  466 David J. Roll       Lancaster       NY  77/ 91:M35-39 M# 387   57:11  9:12
  467 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  26/ 33:M50-54 M# 388   57:17  9:13
  468 Matt M. Young       Lancaster       NY   8/  9:M 1-14 M# 389   57:17  9:13
  469 Charles J. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  74/ 80:M40-44 M# 390   57:37  9:16
  470 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  51/ 57:M45-49 M# 391   57:38  9:16
  471 Marguerite Mahoney  Erie            PA  13/ 18:F35-39 F#  79   57:41  9:16
  472 George J. Lasky     Buffalo         NY  75/ 80:M40-44 M# 392   57:41  9:16
  473 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  27/ 33:M50-54 M# 393   57:49  9:18
  474 Paul F. Anderson    Buffalo         NY  63/ 69:M30-34 M# 394   57:52  9:18
  475 Michael Gallo, Jr.  Depew           NY  78/ 91:M35-39 M# 395   58:00  9:19
  476 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY  64/ 69:M30-34 M# 396   58:08  9:21
  477 Peter F. LaJeunesse Williamsville   NY  22/ 22:M20-24 M# 397   58:13  9:22
  478 Paul J. Galantowicz Elma            NY  79/ 91:M35-39 M# 398   58:18  9:22
  479 Amy L. Majka        Lancaster       NY   6/ 10:F20-24 F#  80   58:20  9:23
  480 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  28/ 33:M50-54 M# 399   58:22  9:23
  481 John Larkin         Orchard Park    NY  12/ 14:M55-59 M# 400   58:29  9:24
  482 Carol Ann Gleason   Kenmore         NY  10/ 17:F45-49 F#  81   58:30  9:24
  483 Michael E. Gasiecki Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 69:M30-34 M# 401   58:32  9:25
  484 Dale Larson         Lancaster       NY  80/ 91:M35-39 M# 402   58:35  9:25
  485 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY  52/ 57:M45-49 M# 403   58:35  9:25
  486 Jeff Dressler       Cheektowaga     NY  81/ 91:M35-39 M# 404   58:36  9:25
  487 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   6/  7:F50-54 F#  82   58:38  9:26
  488 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY  76/ 80:M40-44 M# 405   58:46  9:27
  489 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  83   58:53  9:28
  490 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  82/ 91:M35-39 M# 406   58:56  9:28
  491 Matt Wawrowski      Elma            NY  66/ 69:M30-34 M# 407   58:59  9:29
  492 Mike A. Bolas       Williamsville   NY  77/ 80:M40-44 M# 408   59:08  9:30
  493 Amy L. Napieralski  Lancaster       NY   8/ 12:F25-29 F#  84   59:30  9:34
  494 Kristin S. Ellis    Depew           NY   9/ 12:F25-29 F#  85   59:38  9:35
  495 Mark Aquino         Lancaster       NY  67/ 69:M30-34 M# 409   59:54  9:38
  496 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  83/ 91:M35-39 M# 410 1:00:09  9:40
  497 Janet R. Heller     Lancaster       NY  14/ 18:F35-39 F#  86 1:00:13  9:41
  498 Meghan A. Connolly  Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:F30-34 F#  87 1:00:18  9:42
  499 J. Andrezejewski    Lancaster       NY   9/  9:M 1-14 M# 411 1:00:19  9:42
  500 J. Andrezejewski    Lancaster       NY  84/ 91:M35-39 M# 412 1:00:19  9:42
  501 Kathy M. Benson     Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F25-29 F#  88 1:00:21  9:42
  502 Mary G. Baroni      Lancaster       NY  11/ 17:F45-49 F#  89 1:00:25  9:43
  503 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  90 1:00:41  9:45
  504 John Giamberdino    Buffalo         NY  85/ 91:M35-39 M# 413 1:00:51  9:47
  505 Janet E. Maida      Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 12:F25-29 F#  91 1:00:51  9:47
  506 Anne F. Hofmann     Macedon         NY  12/ 17:F45-49 F#  92 1:00:58  9:48
  507 Steven A. Gasiecki  Buffalo         NY  37/ 40:M25-29 M# 414 1:00:59  9:48
  508 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 415 1:01:09  9:50
  509 James E. Romano     Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 40:M25-29 M# 416 1:01:18  9:51
  510 Mark F. Grazen      Cheektowaga     NY  68/ 69:M30-34 M# 417 1:01:18  9:51
  511 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  93 1:01:21  9:52
  512 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  29/ 33:M50-54 M# 418 1:01:22  9:52
  513 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  53/ 57:M45-49 M# 419 1:01:30  9:53
  514 Debbie A. Wolski    Depew           NY  15/ 18:F35-39 F#  94 1:01:38  9:55
  515 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 420 1:01:47  9:56
  516 Alfred A. Carroccia Orchard Park    NY  39/ 40:M25-29 M# 421 1:01:47  9:56
  517 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  14/ 20:F40-44 F#  95 1:02:03  9:59
  518 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  54/ 57:M45-49 M# 422 1:02:04  9:59
  519 Edwin J. Kamela     Depew           NY  86/ 91:M35-39 M# 423 1:02:20 10:01
  520 Frank F. Enzinna    N. Miami Beach  FL  12/ 16:M60-64 M# 424 1:02:23 10:02
  521 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  96 1:02:33 10:03
  522 Katie A. Schalberg  Bowmansville    NY  12/ 12:F25-29 F#  97 1:03:15 10:10
  523 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  55/ 57:M45-49 M# 425 1:03:33 10:13
  524 Leo Fitzsimmons     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 16:M60-64 M# 426 1:03:57 10:17
  525 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  87/ 91:M35-39 M# 427 1:03:57 10:17
  526 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 428 1:04:19 10:20
  527 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  56/ 57:M45-49 M# 429 1:04:31 10:22
  528 Ann M. Rusinek      Depew           NY  15/ 20:F40-44 F#  98 1:04:41 10:24
  529 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  13/ 14:M55-59 M# 430 1:04:52 10:26
  530 Marc S. Leszyk      Rochester       NY  40/ 40:M25-29 M# 431 1:04:59 10:27
  531 Alice M. Weppner    Grand Island    NY  13/ 17:F45-49 F#  99 1:05:04 10:28
  532 Jeff R. Jones       Lancaster       NY  88/ 91:M35-39 M# 432 1:05:07 10:28
  533 Susan M. Kasniak    Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 10:F20-24 F# 100 1:05:08 10:28
  534 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F35-39 F# 101 1:05:13 10:29
  535 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  30/ 33:M50-54 M# 433 1:05:18 10:30
  536 Elizabeth P. Donner Orchard Park    NY  17/ 18:F35-39 F# 102 1:05:22 10:31
  537 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY  57/ 57:M45-49 M# 434 1:05:23 10:31
  538 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 103 1:05:28 10:32
  539 Brian R. Snyder     Englewood       FL  89/ 91:M35-39 M# 435 1:05:46 10:34
  540 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY  31/ 33:M50-54 M# 436 1:06:07 10:38
  541 Robert H. Schiele   West Seneca     NY  78/ 80:M40-44 M# 437 1:06:12 10:39
  542 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY  14/ 16:M60-64 M# 438 1:06:12 10:39
  543 Cheryl A. Dennis    Elma            NY   8/ 10:F20-24 F# 104 1:06:24 10:41
  544 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY  15/ 16:M60-64 M# 439 1:07:19 10:49
  545 Amy M. Teprovich    Depew           NY   9/ 10:F20-24 F# 105 1:07:27 10:51
  546 Kevin S. Neumaier   Lancaster       NY  69/ 69:M30-34 M# 440 1:07:46 10:54
  547 Harry N. Konst      Lancaster       NY  79/ 80:M40-44 M# 441 1:08:21 10:59
  548 Carri B. Przepiora  Lancaster       NY  10/ 10:F20-24 F# 106 1:08:26 11:00
  549 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  32/ 33:M50-54 M# 442 1:08:37 11:02
  550 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY  90/ 91:M35-39 M# 443 1:08:38 11:02
  551 Debra J. Williford  Kensington      MD  16/ 20:F40-44 F# 107 1:08:40 11:02
  552 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  14/ 17:F45-49 F# 108 1:08:56 11:05
  553 Suzanne Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:F45-49 F# 109 1:09:23 11:09
  554 Mary Jo Gervase     Buffalo         NY  23/ 26:F30-34 F# 110 1:09:23 11:09
  555 Robert P. Thill     Lancaster       NY  14/ 14:M55-59 M# 444 1:09:35 11:11
  556 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  80/ 80:M40-44 M# 445 1:09:44 11:13
  557 Carolyn M. Enzinna  N. Miami Beach  FL  17/ 20:F40-44 F# 111 1:10:41 11:22
  558 Kimberly R. Myers   Getzville       NY  18/ 18:F35-39 F# 112 1:10:57 11:24
  559 Tim Dwan            Lancaster       NY  33/ 33:M50-54 M# 446 1:11:47 11:32
  560 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  16/ 16:M60-64 M# 447 1:12:19 11:38
  561 Paul J. Braun       West Falls      NY  91/ 91:M35-39 M# 448 1:13:08 11:45
  562 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 20:F40-44 F# 113 1:14:10 11:55
  563 Matthew Waldmiller  Lancaster       NY   9/  9:M15-19 M# 449 1:15:18 12:06
  564 Susan M. Buczak     Boston          NY  16/ 17:F45-49 F# 114 1:15:55 12:12
  565 Linda L. Laney      Lancaster       NY   7/  7:F50-54 F# 115 1:16:10 12:15
  566 Kathy Sweet         Lancaster       NY  19/ 20:F40-44 F# 116 1:16:26 12:17
  567 Patricia Young      Lancaster       NY  20/ 20:F40-44 F# 117 1:16:29 12:18
  568 Darleen T. Miller   Lancaster       NY  17/ 17:F45-49 F# 118 1:20:00 12:52
  569 Cindy M. Snider     Depew           NY  24/ 26:F30-34 F# 119 1:30:00 14:28
  570 Peggy A. Tate       Lancaster       NY  25/ 26:F30-34 F# 120 1:30:00 14:28
  571 Caroline S. Handel  Hamburg         NY  26/ 26:F30-34 F# 121 1:35:00 15:16
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY