-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1994 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1994                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 61:M30-34 M#   1   31:59  5:09
    2 David Hawes         Batavia         NY   2/ 61:M30-34 M#   2   32:00  5:09
    3 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 61:M30-34 M#   3   32:31  5:14
    4 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 0-80 W#   1   34:05  5:29
    5 Jonathan B. Kermiet Lansing         MI   1/ 85:M40-44 M#   4   34:47  5:36
    6 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   4/ 61:M30-34 M#   5   35:04  5:38
    7 Tom L. Moran        Batavia         NY   2/ 85:M40-44 M#   6   35:39  5:44
    8 Harsha Thirumurthy  Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:M15-19 M#   7   35:39  5:44
    9 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   5/ 61:M30-34 M#   8   35:42  5:44
   10 Jeff Abram          Buffalo         NY   1/ 80:M35-39 M#   9   35:44  5:45
   11 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   1/ 50:M45-49 M#  10   35:55  5:46
   12 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY   2/ 12:M15-19 M#  11   36:04  5:48
   13 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   3/ 85:M40-44 M#  12   36:09  5:49
   14 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY   1/ 16:M20-24 M#  13   36:21  5:51
   15 Herbert A. Tolbert  Gaithersburg    MD   2/ 50:M45-49 M#  14   36:23  5:51
   16 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/ 26:M50-54 M#  15   36:39  5:54
   17 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   6/ 61:M30-34 M#  16   36:54  5:56
   18 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY   2/ 80:M35-39 M#  17   36:55  5:56
   19 Bob Somerville      Endwell         NY   4/ 85:M40-44 M#  18   36:57  5:56
   20 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/ 85:M40-44 M#  19   36:59  5:57
   21 Frank A. Beck       Warsaw          NY   1/ 35:M25-29 M#  20   37:08  5:58
   22 Todd S. Hammerle    Buffalo         NY   2/ 16:M20-24 M#  21   37:12  5:59
   23 Bob Bitner          Amherst         NY   2/ 26:M50-54 M#  22   37:13  5:59
   24 Greg A. Moran       East Aurora     NY   3/ 80:M35-39 M#  23   37:16  5:59
   25 Robert H. Gize      Lancaster       NY   4/ 80:M35-39 M#  24   37:22  6:00
   26 Michael C. Lyons    Webster         NY   7/ 61:M30-34 M#  25   37:25  6:01
   27 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   6/ 85:M40-44 M#  26   37:35  6:03
   28 Alan Wrobel         Buffalo         NY   5/ 80:M35-39 M#  27   37:49  6:05
   29 Mark A. Alessi      Lancaster       NY   8/ 61:M30-34 M#  28   37:55  6:06
   30 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 14:F35-39 F#   1   37:55  6:06
   31 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 35:M25-29 M#  29   38:02  6:07
   32 Mike Kennedy        Hamburg         NY   7/ 85:M40-44 M#  30   38:06  6:08
   33 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   6/ 80:M35-39 M#  31   38:18  6:09
   34 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY   9/ 61:M30-34 M#  32   38:22  6:10
   35 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 19:F30-34 F#   2   38:32  6:12
   36 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY  10/ 61:M30-34 M#  33   38:40  6:13
   37 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 61:M30-34 M#  34   38:41  6:13
   38 David C. Ward       Akron           NY   8/ 85:M40-44 M#  35   38:44  6:14
   39 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 85:M40-44 M#  36   38:51  6:15
   40 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  10/ 85:M40-44 M#  37   38:54  6:15
   41 Steven F. Smith     Alden           NY   7/ 80:M35-39 M#  38   38:56  6:16
   42 Johnny Mawer        Lancaster       NY   8/ 80:M35-39 M#  39   38:59  6:16
   43 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY   3/ 50:M45-49 M#  40   39:04  6:17
   44 Dale Kozakiewicz    Buffalo         NY   9/ 80:M35-39 M#  41   39:09  6:18
   45 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 80:M35-39 M#  42   39:12  6:18
   46 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   3/ 12:M15-19 M#  43   39:15  6:19
   47 Thomas P. Vannelli  Depew           NY   3/ 16:M20-24 M#  44   39:24  6:20
   48 Matthew J. Conron   Buffalo         NY   3/ 35:M25-29 M#  45   39:27  6:21
   49 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   3/ 26:M50-54 M#  46   39:27  6:21
   50 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  12/ 61:M30-34 M#  47   39:33  6:22
   51 Tom Ryan            Batavia         NY  11/ 85:M40-44 M#  48   39:36  6:22
   52 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:M55-59 M#  49   39:42  6:23
   53 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY   4/ 50:M45-49 M#  50   39:47  6:24
   54 Cheryl Miller-Burns Farmersville    NY   1/ 19:F30-34 F#   3   39:48  6:24
   55 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY  12/ 85:M40-44 M#  51   39:50  6:24
   56 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:M55-59 M#  52   39:52  6:25
   57 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca     NY   4/ 16:M20-24 M#  53   39:54  6:25
   58 Thomas Shanahan                         11/ 80:M35-39 M#  54   39:56  6:25
   59 Robert Bickert      Lakewood        NY   3/ 12:M55-59 M#  55   39:58  6:26
   60 Brian D. Murray     Newfane         NY  13/ 61:M30-34 M#  56   40:03  6:26
   61 Douglas V. Ostrom   Tuscaloosa      AL   5/ 50:M45-49 M#  57   40:06  6:27
   62 Loic P. Meston      Syracuse        NY  14/ 61:M30-34 M#  58   40:16  6:28
   63 Mark M. Good        Lancaster       NY  12/ 80:M35-39 M#  59   40:17  6:29
   64 Kevin A. Connors    Lancaster       NY  13/ 85:M40-44 M#  60   40:18  6:29
   65 Thomas A. Carlsen   Lancaster       NY   5/ 16:M20-24 M#  61   40:20  6:29
   66 N. Taylor-Tolbert   Gaithersburg    MD   2/ 14:F35-39 F#   4   40:21  6:29
   67 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   2/ 19:F30-34 F#   5   40:22  6:29
   68 Brian R. Barrows    East Aurora     NY   4/ 12:M15-19 M#  62   40:24  6:30
   69 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   6/ 50:M45-49 M#  63   40:25  6:30
   70 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  15/ 61:M30-34 M#  64   40:34  6:31
   71 Michael D. Harvey   Madison Heights MI  16/ 61:M30-34 M#  65   40:36  6:32
   72 John G. Clouden     West Seneca     NY  17/ 61:M30-34 M#  66   40:43  6:33
   73 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 85:M40-44 M#  67   40:44  6:33
   74 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY   7/ 50:M45-49 M#  68   40:46  6:33
   75 John T. Anderson    Lancaster       NY  13/ 80:M35-39 M#  69   40:50  6:34
   76 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 19:F30-34 F#   6   40:53  6:34
   77 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  15/ 85:M40-44 M#  70   41:05  6:36
   78 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  18/ 61:M30-34 M#  71   41:09  6:37
   79 Don J. Jakubczak    Depew           NY  19/ 61:M30-34 M#  72   41:23  6:39
   80 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   4/ 26:M50-54 M#  73   41:31  6:40
   81 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY   5/ 26:M50-54 M#  74   41:43  6:42
   82 Wayne W. Drescher   Depew           NY  14/ 80:M35-39 M#  75   41:44  6:43
   83 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  15/ 80:M35-39 M#  76   41:46  6:43
   84 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  16/ 85:M40-44 M#  77   41:48  6:43
   85 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  20/ 61:M30-34 M#  78   41:50  6:44
   86 John Bell           Lancaster       NY   8/ 50:M45-49 M#  79   41:52  6:44
   87 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 80:M35-39 M#  80   41:59  6:45
   88 Mike Connors        Hamburg         NY  21/ 61:M30-34 M#  81   42:04  6:46
   89 Kenneth Grzebinski  Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 80:M35-39 M#  82   42:06  6:46
   90 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:F30-34 F#   7   42:07  6:46
   91 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  18/ 80:M35-39 M#  83   42:08  6:46
   92 Jon Dimock          Williamsville   NY   9/ 50:M45-49 M#  84   42:11  6:47
   93 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 50:M45-49 M#  85   42:16  6:48
   94 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  17/ 85:M40-44 M#  86   42:16  6:48
   95 John E. Maslakowski Westlake Vill   CA  11/ 50:M45-49 M#  87   42:17  6:48
   96 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  12/ 50:M45-49 M#  88   42:18  6:48
   97 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:M55-59 M#  89   42:23  6:49
   98 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 14:F35-39 F#   8   42:24  6:49
   99 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   4/ 14:F35-39 F#   9   42:30  6:50
  100 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   4/ 35:M25-29 M#  90   42:31  6:50
  101 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  19/ 80:M35-39 M#  91   42:34  6:51
  102 Lori Karlson        Forestville     NY   1/ 14:F35-39 F#  10   42:48  6:53
  103 John R. Harvey      Quaker Hill     CT  22/ 61:M30-34 M#  92   42:51  6:53
  104 Eric M. Roberts     Marilla         NY   1/  6:M 1-14 M#  93   42:53  6:54
  105 Gary D. Spencer     Hamburg         NY  18/ 85:M40-44 M#  94   42:55  6:54
  106 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  19/ 85:M40-44 M#  95   42:58  6:54
  107 Joseph Poturalski   Williamsville   NY  23/ 61:M30-34 M#  96   43:01  6:55
  108 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M60-64 M#  97   43:02  6:55
  109 Joseph Kielb        Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 80:M35-39 M#  98   43:05  6:56
  110 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 85:M40-44 M#  99   43:07  6:56
  111 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  9:F45-49 F#  11   43:15  6:57
  112 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY   5/ 35:M25-29 M# 100   43:17  6:58
  113 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  21/ 85:M40-44 M# 101   43:18  6:58
  114 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   1/ 22:F40-44 F#  12   43:20  6:58
  115 James C. Kavanagh   Williamsville   NY  21/ 80:M35-39 M# 102   43:32  7:00
  116 Michael J. Green    Alden           NY  22/ 85:M40-44 M# 103   43:32  7:00
  117 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 80:M35-39 M# 104   43:36  7:01
  118 Robert Young        Lancaster       NY  24/ 61:M30-34 M# 105   43:36  7:01
  119 Thomas E. Brogan    Boston          NY  25/ 61:M30-34 M# 106   43:42  7:02
  120 Thomas W. Evans     Buffalo         NY  23/ 85:M40-44 M# 107   43:43  7:02
  121 Carl C. Pegels      Amherst         NY   2/  8:M60-64 M# 108   43:45  7:02
  122 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  24/ 85:M40-44 M# 109   43:46  7:02
  123 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  13/ 50:M45-49 M# 110   43:50  7:03
  124 Garry G. Mandzik    Depew           NY   5/ 12:M15-19 M# 111   43:54  7:03
  125 Richard M. Altheide Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 16:M20-24 M# 112   44:08  7:06
  126 Terry McCracken     Lancaster       NY  26/ 61:M30-34 M# 113   44:13  7:07
  127 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  27/ 61:M30-34 M# 114   44:14  7:07
  128 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  14/ 50:M45-49 M# 115   44:19  7:07
  129 Rebecca A. Price    Lewiston        NY   1/  2:F15-19 F#  13   44:22  7:08
  130 William H. Price    Lewiston        NY  25/ 85:M40-44 M# 116   44:23  7:08
  131 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  15/ 50:M45-49 M# 117   44:30  7:09
  132 Gary F. Stoldt, Jr. Lancaster       NY   6/ 35:M25-29 M# 118   44:30  7:09
  133 Julie A. Sroczynski Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:F25-29 F#  14   44:30  7:09
  134 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  26/ 85:M40-44 M# 119   44:33  7:10
  135 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  27/ 85:M40-44 M# 120   44:36  7:10
  136 C. Cerullo-Beiter   Lancaster       NY   5/ 19:F30-34 F#  15   44:42  7:11
  137 Todd S. Blackley    Grand Island    NY  16/ 50:M45-49 M# 121   44:43  7:11
  138 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  17/ 50:M45-49 M# 122   44:47  7:12
  139 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M60-64 M# 123   44:49  7:12
  140 Gae L. Parlato      Mendon          NY   3/ 14:F25-29 F#  16   44:50  7:12
  141 Mike Davis          Depew           NY  28/ 85:M40-44 M# 124   44:51  7:13
  142 Joanne B. Carlson   East Lansing    MI   2/ 22:F40-44 F#  17   44:54  7:13
  143 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   2/  9:F45-49 F#  18   44:54  7:13
  144 Darryl J. Davis     Lancaster       NY  28/ 61:M30-34 M# 125   44:59  7:14
  145 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  29/ 85:M40-44 M# 126   45:00  7:14
  146 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  30/ 85:M40-44 M# 127   45:06  7:15
  147 Michael J. Gill     Bowmansville    NY   7/ 35:M25-29 M# 128   45:11  7:16
  148 Christopher Basty   Blasdell        NY   8/ 35:M25-29 M# 129   45:13  7:16
  149 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  31/ 85:M40-44 M# 130   45:17  7:17
  150 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   5/ 12:M55-59 M# 131   45:18  7:17
  151 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  18/ 50:M45-49 M# 132   45:20  7:17
  152 Paul F. Draper      East Aurora     NY  32/ 85:M40-44 M# 133   45:21  7:17
  153 Marcus Sikorski     Buffalo         NY  29/ 61:M30-34 M# 134   45:24  7:18
  154 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  30/ 61:M30-34 M# 135   45:24  7:18
  155 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M65-69 M# 136   45:25  7:18
  156 Robert G. Giardini  Buffalo         NY  23/ 80:M35-39 M# 137   45:26  7:18
  157 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  24/ 80:M35-39 M# 138   45:27  7:18
  158 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY   9/ 35:M25-29 M# 139   45:29  7:19
  159 Thomas J. Giardini  Depew           NY  31/ 61:M30-34 M# 140   45:29  7:19
  160 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  33/ 85:M40-44 M# 141   45:29  7:19
  161 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY   6/ 19:F30-34 F#  19   45:34  7:20
  162 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:F35-39 F#  20   45:40  7:21
  163 James J. Dunn       East Amherst    NY  25/ 80:M35-39 M# 142   45:41  7:21
  164 T. J. Domachowski   Williamsville   NY  32/ 61:M30-34 M# 143   45:44  7:21
  165 Garry A. Bullard    Akron           NY  26/ 80:M35-39 M# 144   45:46  7:21
  166 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  34/ 85:M40-44 M# 145   45:47  7:22
  167 Thomas Bordornaro   Akron           NY  35/ 85:M40-44 M# 146   45:57  7:23
  168 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  19/ 50:M45-49 M# 147   46:01  7:24
  169 Dexter Wunsch       Williamsville   NY  27/ 80:M35-39 M# 148   46:02  7:24
  170 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  36/ 85:M40-44 M# 149   46:05  7:25
  171 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  10/ 35:M25-29 M# 150   46:06  7:25
  172 Jack Rimlinger      Williamsville   NY  20/ 50:M45-49 M# 151   46:08  7:25
  173 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   6/ 26:M50-54 M# 152   46:09  7:25
  174 Jason G. Ziegler    Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 16:M20-24 M# 153   46:15  7:26
  175 Jim Eckert          Lancaster       NY  28/ 80:M35-39 M# 154   46:16  7:26
  176 James M. Collins    East Amherst    NY   8/ 16:M20-24 M# 155   46:16  7:26
  177 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  21/ 50:M45-49 M# 156   46:17  7:26
  178 Steven M. Cady      Lancaster       NY   6/ 12:M15-19 M# 157   46:18  7:27
  179 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY   7/ 26:M50-54 M# 158   46:24  7:28
  180 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  29/ 80:M35-39 M# 159   46:25  7:28
  181 David LaMendola     Buffalo         NY  11/ 35:M25-29 M# 160   46:27  7:28
  182 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 161   46:29  7:28
  183 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  22/ 50:M45-49 M# 162   46:30  7:29
  184 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   4/  8:M60-64 M# 163   46:33  7:29
  185 Michael J. Karb     Lancaster       NY  12/ 35:M25-29 M# 164   46:35  7:29
  186 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 61:M30-34 M# 165   46:36  7:30
  187 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   3/ 22:F40-44 F#  21   46:41  7:30
  188 Jody L. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY   6/ 14:F35-39 F#  22   46:44  7:31
  189 Gregory A. Kolbas   West Seneca     NY  30/ 80:M35-39 M# 166   46:44  7:31
  190 Thomas C. Staines   Elmont          NY  31/ 80:M35-39 M# 167   46:44  7:31
  191 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  23/ 50:M45-49 M# 168   46:45  7:31
  192 Amy P. Dressel      Akron           NY   1/ 11:F20-24 F#  23   46:46  7:31
  193 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  3:F50-54 F#  24   47:00  7:33
  194 Wally M. Masiewicz  Buffalo         NY  34/ 61:M30-34 M# 169   47:05  7:34
  195 Chuck Heron         Williamsville   NY  32/ 80:M35-39 M# 170   47:08  7:35
  196 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  33/ 80:M35-39 M# 171   47:10  7:35
  197 Thomas J. Derion    Depew           NY  13/ 35:M25-29 M# 172   47:12  7:35
  198 Fergus Eadie        Williamsville   NY  24/ 50:M45-49 M# 173   47:14  7:36
  199 Doug Moe            Ventura         CA  37/ 85:M40-44 M# 174   47:15  7:36
  200 Tom C. Pollard      Amherst         NY   8/ 26:M50-54 M# 175   47:18  7:36
  201 Dennis J. Miesowicz Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 80:M35-39 M# 176   47:22  7:37
  202 Robin Wienckowski   Depew           NY   2/  2:F15-19 F#  25   47:29  7:38
  203 Gary J. Kazmierczak Lancaster       NY  35/ 80:M35-39 M# 177   47:32  7:39
  204 Randolph A. Leising Williamsville   NY  35/ 61:M30-34 M# 178   47:33  7:39
  205 Mike W. Sheehan     Tonawanda       NY  38/ 85:M40-44 M# 179   47:35  7:39
  206 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  39/ 85:M40-44 M# 180   47:37  7:39
  207 Roger A. Roll       Lancaster       NY  36/ 61:M30-34 M# 181   47:40  7:40
  208 James C. Bunn       Buffalo         NY  40/ 85:M40-44 M# 182   47:40  7:40
  209 Tim Scanlon         Hamburg         NY   9/ 26:M50-54 M# 183   47:43  7:40
  210 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  10/ 26:M50-54 M# 184   47:46  7:41
  211 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/  9:F45-49 F#  26   47:48  7:41
  212 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  41/ 85:M40-44 M# 185   47:52  7:42
  213 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   4/ 22:F40-44 F#  27   47:52  7:42
  214 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  36/ 80:M35-39 M# 186   47:58  7:43
  215 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:F30-34 F#  28   48:01  7:43
  216 Gina L. Parlato     Buffalo         NY   4/ 14:F25-29 F#  29   48:02  7:43
  217 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  42/ 85:M40-44 M# 187   48:06  7:44
  218 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  37/ 80:M35-39 M# 188   48:09  7:44
  219 Kevin L. Polowy     Buffalo         NY   2/  6:M 1-14 M# 189   48:09  7:44
  220 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   5/ 22:F40-44 F#  30   48:10  7:45
  221 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 85:M40-44 M# 190   48:11  7:45
  222 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   6/ 22:F40-44 F#  31   48:12  7:45
  223 Paul Kozacki, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  14/ 35:M25-29 M# 191   48:15  7:45
  224 Marion A. Shonn     Akron           NY   2/ 11:F20-24 F#  32   48:16  7:46
  225 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  44/ 85:M40-44 M# 192   48:16  7:46
  226 Andy R. Hurley      Lancaster       NY  37/ 61:M30-34 M# 193   48:28  7:48
  227 Walter W. Lyons     East Aurora     NY  11/ 26:M50-54 M# 194   48:31  7:48
  228 Samuel A. Legierski Blasdell        NY  38/ 80:M35-39 M# 195   48:34  7:48
  229 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY  45/ 85:M40-44 M# 196   48:36  7:49
  230 Todd B. Miklas      Lancaster       NY  15/ 35:M25-29 M# 197   48:36  7:49
  231 Paul L. Chiavetta   Farnham         NY  46/ 85:M40-44 M# 198   48:39  7:49
  232 Leslie Salathe      Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:F40-44 F#  33   48:42  7:50
  233 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  47/ 85:M40-44 M# 199   48:43  7:50
  234 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  38/ 61:M30-34 M# 200   48:44  7:50
  235 Dale L. Roselle     N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 61:M30-34 M# 201   48:45  7:50
  236 Norman Simon        N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 80:M35-39 M# 202   48:46  7:50
  237 Robert Wisniewski   Lancaster       NY  48/ 85:M40-44 M# 203   48:47  7:51
  238 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  49/ 85:M40-44 M# 204   48:49  7:51
  239 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  50/ 85:M40-44 M# 205   48:50  7:51
  240 Jon M. Wawrowski    Lancaster       NY   9/ 16:M20-24 M# 206   48:52  7:51
  241 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   8/ 22:F40-44 F#  34   48:53  7:52
  242 Thomas Jefferson    Monticello      VA  51/ 85:M40-44 M# 207   48:53  7:52
  243 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   4/  9:F45-49 F#  35   48:53  7:52
  244 John R. Otto        Bowmansville    NY  16/ 35:M25-29 M# 208   48:58  7:52
  245 Scott M. Reuter     Randolph A.F.B. TX  40/ 61:M30-34 M# 209   49:01  7:53
  246 Ken Cady            Lancaster       NY  40/ 80:M35-39 M# 210   49:02  7:53
  247 Mary J. Shonn       Akron           NY   5/  9:F45-49 F#  36   49:03  7:53
  248 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  25/ 50:M45-49 M# 211   49:05  7:53
  249 Daryle J. Gattuso   Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 35:M25-29 M# 212   49:06  7:54
  250 Mark Murray         Kenmore         NY  41/ 80:M35-39 M# 213   49:08  7:54
  251 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  18/ 35:M25-29 M# 214   49:10  7:54
  252 Thomas B. O'Donnell Lancaster       NY  42/ 80:M35-39 M# 215   49:14  7:55
  253 Joseph Kindefer     Alden           NY  52/ 85:M40-44 M# 216   49:15  7:55
  254 Jack W. Schubbe     Elma            NY  43/ 80:M35-39 M# 217   49:20  7:56
  255 Sarah A. Neal       Buffalo         NY   9/ 22:F40-44 F#  37   49:25  7:57
  256 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 218   49:28  7:57
  257 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  53/ 85:M40-44 M# 219   49:29  7:57
  258 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  54/ 85:M40-44 M# 220   49:31  7:58
  259 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  10/ 22:F40-44 F#  38   49:32  7:58
  260 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  55/ 85:M40-44 M# 221   49:34  7:58
  261 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  44/ 80:M35-39 M# 222   49:38  7:59
  262 Timothy Jeziorski   Lancaster       NY  41/ 61:M30-34 M# 223   49:38  7:59
  263 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 85:M40-44 M# 224   49:38  7:59
  264 Jerry D. Young      Pompey          NY  45/ 80:M35-39 M# 225   49:40  7:59
  265 Girard Fleischman   Depew           NY   6/ 12:M55-59 M# 226   49:42  7:59
  266 Tom Cudney          Lancaster       NY  46/ 80:M35-39 M# 227   49:45  8:00
  267 Glenn D. Odden      Hamburg         NY  47/ 80:M35-39 M# 228   49:47  8:00
  268 Daniel Rinow        Lancaster       NY  57/ 85:M40-44 M# 229   49:51  8:01
  269 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  12/ 26:M50-54 M# 230   49:54  8:01
  270 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  48/ 80:M35-39 M# 231   50:00  8:02
  271 Robert A. Baker     N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 85:M40-44 M# 232   50:03  8:03
  272 Marci Pfister       Williamsville   NY   7/ 14:F35-39 F#  39   50:04  8:03
  273 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 80:M35-39 M# 233   50:05  8:03
  274 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 61:M30-34 M# 234   50:07  8:03
  275 Autumn Booker       Depew           NY   1/  2:F 1-14 F#  40   50:09  8:04
  276 Halli Lavner-Dowhy  South Wales     NY   8/ 19:F30-34 F#  41   50:12  8:04
  277 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY   8/ 14:F35-39 F#  42   50:12  8:04
  278 Leo Warrington, Jr. Lancaster       NY  50/ 80:M35-39 M# 235   50:12  8:04
  279 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  13/ 26:M50-54 M# 236   50:14  8:05
  280 Rob Torregrossa     Tonawanda       NY  59/ 85:M40-44 M# 237   50:16  8:05
  281 James L. Collins    East Amherst    NY  26/ 50:M45-49 M# 238   50:17  8:05
  282 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  51/ 80:M35-39 M# 239   50:17  8:05
  283 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  52/ 80:M35-39 M# 240   50:24  8:06
  284 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  60/ 85:M40-44 M# 241   50:24  8:06
  285 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   5/ 14:F25-29 F#  43   50:28  8:07
  286 John W. Ozimek      Kenmore         NY  61/ 85:M40-44 M# 242   50:30  8:07
  287 David J. Goldbach   Cheektowaga     NY  62/ 85:M40-44 M# 243   50:32  8:07
  288 Joseph D. Gill      Depew           NY  10/ 16:M20-24 M# 244   50:35  8:08
  289 Jim A. Bunn         Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:M15-19 M# 245   50:41  8:09
  290 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  27/ 50:M45-49 M# 246   50:42  8:09
  291 Al J. Brauer        Alpharetta      GA  53/ 80:M35-39 M# 247   50:47  8:10
  292 Ken M. Ball         West Seneca     NY  54/ 80:M35-39 M# 248   50:49  8:10
  293 Art F. Movalli      East Rochester  NY  55/ 80:M35-39 M# 249   50:50  8:10
  294 Thomas R. Heins     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  43/ 61:M30-34 M# 250   50:52  8:11
  295 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  14/ 26:M50-54 M# 251   50:53  8:11
  296 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  56/ 80:M35-39 M# 252   50:54  8:11
  297 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   7/ 12:M55-59 M# 253   51:05  8:13
  298 Patricia D. Dunn    East Amherst    NY   9/ 14:F35-39 F#  44   51:06  8:13
  299 Gary F. Dischner    Hamburg         NY  63/ 85:M40-44 M# 254   51:08  8:13
  300 Carl A. Damiani     Lancaster       NY  44/ 61:M30-34 M# 255   51:08  8:13
  301 Robert T. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  28/ 50:M45-49 M# 256   51:09  8:13
  302 Brett Poole         Buffalo         NY  45/ 61:M30-34 M# 257   51:11  8:14
  303 Michael J. Palumbo  Eggertsville    NY  46/ 61:M30-34 M# 258   51:12  8:14
  304 M. Granville        Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:F25-29 F#  45   51:15  8:14
  305 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  57/ 80:M35-39 M# 259   51:16  8:15
  306 Bob A. Flowers      West Chester    PA  58/ 80:M35-39 M# 260   51:18  8:15
  307 Larry E. Giles      N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 85:M40-44 M# 261   51:20  8:15
  308 Meg Syracuse        Buffalo         NY  11/ 22:F40-44 F#  46   51:34  8:17
  309 Zachary J. Wickham  Elma            NY   3/  6:M 1-14 M# 262   51:34  8:17
  310 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  19/ 35:M25-29 M# 263   51:39  8:18
  311 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY   7/ 14:F25-29 F#  47   51:39  8:18
  312 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  29/ 50:M45-49 M# 264   51:40  8:18
  313 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  59/ 80:M35-39 M# 265   51:46  8:19
  314 Karen M. Sheehan    Williamsville   NY   8/ 14:F25-29 F#  48   51:47  8:20
  315 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  60/ 80:M35-39 M# 266   51:51  8:20
  316 Donald J. Schad     Lancaster       NY  47/ 61:M30-34 M# 267   51:51  8:20
  317 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:M55-59 M# 268   51:54  8:21
  318 Keith F. Stegner    Amherst         NY  65/ 85:M40-44 M# 269   51:56  8:21
  319 Eric S. Burley      Williamsville   NY   4/  6:M 1-14 M# 270   52:00  8:22
  320 Steven Burley       Williamsville   NY  66/ 85:M40-44 M# 271   52:01  8:22
  321 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 272   52:14  8:24
  322 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  12/ 22:F40-44 F#  49   52:16  8:24
  323 John J. Warrington  Lancaster       NY  61/ 80:M35-39 M# 273   52:27  8:26
  324 Charles Haendiges   Buffalo         NY   5/  8:M60-64 M# 274   52:30  8:26
  325 James R. Wolski     Depew           NY   8/ 12:M15-19 M# 275   52:44  8:29
  326 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  30/ 50:M45-49 M# 276   52:55  8:30
  327 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 85:M40-44 M# 277   52:55  8:30
  328 Matthias Mock       Lancaster       NY   9/ 12:M15-19 M# 278   52:55  8:30
  329 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  15/ 26:M50-54 M# 279   52:59  8:31
  330 Karen L. Loecher    Lancaster       NY   9/ 19:F30-34 F#  50   52:59  8:31
  331 Albert J. Nihill    South Wales     NY  68/ 85:M40-44 M# 280   53:02  8:32
  332 Joe C. Cerullo      Lancaster       NY  20/ 35:M25-29 M# 281   53:06  8:32
  333 Thomas J. Gill      Depew           NY  21/ 35:M25-29 M# 282   53:07  8:32
  334 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  13/ 22:F40-44 F#  51   53:10  8:33
  335 Donald C. Vorpahl   N. Tonawanda    NY  69/ 85:M40-44 M# 283   53:12  8:33
  336 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  31/ 50:M45-49 M# 284   53:23  8:35
  337 Scott A. Simmons    Erie            PA  48/ 61:M30-34 M# 285   53:25  8:35
  338 Christina Hilliker  Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:F20-24 F#  52   53:28  8:36
  339 Francis C. Franklin East Aurora     NY  22/ 35:M25-29 M# 286   53:28  8:36
  340 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  62/ 80:M35-39 M# 287   53:29  8:36
  341 Mark Kaczmarek      Lancaster       NY  63/ 80:M35-39 M# 288   53:31  8:36
  342 Andrew C. Pollard   Buffalo         NY  23/ 35:M25-29 M# 289   53:32  8:36
  343 Steve M. Filipowicz Hilton          NY  70/ 85:M40-44 M# 290   53:35  8:37
  344 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   6/  8:M60-64 M# 291   53:37  8:37
  345 Sharon B. Walck     Sanborn         NY   9/ 14:F25-29 F#  53   53:39  8:38
  346 Kenneth G. Schaefer Buffalo         NY  24/ 35:M25-29 M# 292   53:41  8:38
  347 Alan S. Camhi       Williamsville   NY  32/ 50:M45-49 M# 293   53:47  8:39
  348 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  11/ 16:M20-24 M# 294   53:49  8:39
  349 Geffrey L. Besser   Lancaster       NY  25/ 35:M25-29 M# 295   53:55  8:40
  350 Timothy J. Hunter   Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 50:M45-49 M# 296   53:58  8:41
  351 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   6/  9:F45-49 F#  54   53:59  8:41
  352 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY   7/  8:M60-64 M# 297   54:03  8:41
  353 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  71/ 85:M40-44 M# 298   54:03  8:41
  354 Mary Ann Hobar      Orchard Park    NY  14/ 22:F40-44 F#  55   54:05  8:42
  355 James J. Kisiel     Alden           NY  64/ 80:M35-39 M# 299   54:07  8:42
  356 John W. Fox         Buffalo         NY  16/ 26:M50-54 M# 300   54:10  8:43
  357 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  10/ 14:F35-39 F#  56   54:21  8:44
  358 Charles J. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  72/ 85:M40-44 M# 301   54:22  8:44
  359 Mark R. Stambach    Williamsville   NY  73/ 85:M40-44 M# 302   54:24  8:45
  360 Teresa Metz         Williamsville   NY   2/  2:F 0- 0 F#  57   54:25  8:45
  361 Frank Perillo       Buffalo         NY  74/ 85:M40-44 M# 303   54:26  8:45
  362 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  17/ 26:M50-54 M# 304   54:27  8:45
  363 G. W. Brown         Lancaster       NY  12/ 16:M20-24 M# 305   54:29  8:46
  364 Jeff Kennedy        Pittsford       NY  75/ 85:M40-44 M# 306   54:30  8:46
  365 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   7/  9:F45-49 F#  58   54:31  8:46
  366 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  34/ 50:M45-49 M# 307   54:33  8:46
  367 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  18/ 26:M50-54 M# 308   54:34  8:46
  368 Patrick Ellis       Orchard Park    NY  76/ 85:M40-44 M# 309   54:36  8:47
  369 Lisa C. Wilson      Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:F20-24 F#  59   54:37  8:47
  370 Cheryl Osborn       Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:F25-29 F#  60   54:37  8:47
  371 J. Walter-Ferrick   Old Forge       NY  10/ 19:F30-34 F#  61   54:39  8:47
  372 Joe V. Piniewski    Lancaster       NY  77/ 85:M40-44 M# 310   54:42  8:48
  373 Daniel W. Petroski  Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 35:M25-29 M# 311   54:45  8:48
  374 Garry J. Curnock    St. Catharines  ON  19/ 26:M50-54 M# 312   54:58  8:50
  375 Jeffrey J. Blank    Lancaster       NY   5/  6:M 1-14 M# 313   55:01  8:51
  376 Bob Swinarski       Batavia         NY  35/ 50:M45-49 M# 314   55:02  8:51
  377 Joan M. Bonarski    Lancaster       NY  11/ 14:F25-29 F#  62   55:04  8:51
  378 Shannon M. Kelleher Lancaster       NY   5/ 11:F20-24 F#  63   55:06  8:52
  379 Alvin J. Beiter     Lancaster       NY  27/ 35:M25-29 M# 315   55:07  8:52
  380 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  65/ 80:M35-39 M# 316   55:08  8:52
  381 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  64   55:11  8:52
  382 Anthony Greeley     Elma            NY   9/ 12:M55-59 M# 317   55:12  8:52
  383 John T. Frank       Lancaster       NY  78/ 85:M40-44 M# 318   55:18  8:53
  384 James J. Martin     Depew           NY  36/ 50:M45-49 M# 319   55:22  8:54
  385 Matt J. Wawrowski   Elma            NY  28/ 35:M25-29 M# 320   55:24  8:54
  386 Michael Brodnicki   Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 50:M45-49 M# 321   55:25  8:55
  387 Daniel D. Shonn     Akron           NY  38/ 50:M45-49 M# 322   55:27  8:55
  388 Paul R. Shaffner    Lancaster       NY  49/ 61:M30-34 M# 323   55:28  8:55
  389 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 324   55:34  8:56
  390 Jim E. Pankow       Lancaster       NY  66/ 80:M35-39 M# 325   55:35  8:56
  391 Jackie Banks        Depew           NY   6/ 11:F20-24 F#  65   55:43  8:57
  392 Daniel A. Clinard   Lancaster       NY  29/ 35:M25-29 M# 326   55:45  8:58
  393 Paul A. Wojtaszek   Sloan           NY  50/ 61:M30-34 M# 327   55:48  8:58
  394 Robert E. Schwab    Lockport        NY  39/ 50:M45-49 M# 328   55:49  8:58
  395 Thomas A. Cantie    Depew           NY  13/ 16:M20-24 M# 329   55:50  8:59
  396 Linda J. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  15/ 22:F40-44 F#  66   55:51  8:59
  397 Lucian Greco        Lancaster       NY  79/ 85:M40-44 M# 330   55:57  9:00
  398 Dale Larson         Lancaster       NY  51/ 61:M30-34 M# 331   55:58  9:00
  399 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  80/ 85:M40-44 M# 332   55:58  9:00
  400 David J. Roll       Lancaster       NY  67/ 80:M35-39 M# 333   55:58  9:00
  401 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  11/ 19:F30-34 F#  67   56:01  9:00
  402 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  20/ 26:M50-54 M# 334   56:01  9:00
  403 Thomas Dougherty    Depew           NY  52/ 61:M30-34 M# 335   56:06  9:01
  404 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 50:M45-49 M# 336   56:16  9:03
  405 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  21/ 26:M50-54 M# 337   56:24  9:04
  406 Stephen Nardini     Cheektowaga     NY  68/ 80:M35-39 M# 338   56:28  9:05
  407 Andrew A. Tucker    Rochester       NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 339   56:30  9:05
  408 Bob J. Klogie       Varysburg       NY  41/ 50:M45-49 M# 340   56:36  9:06
  409 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  81/ 85:M40-44 M# 341   56:39  9:06
  410 Richard J. Dowhy    South Wales     NY  82/ 85:M40-44 M# 342   56:48  9:08
  411 Sissy Ceravolo      Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 19:F30-34 F#  68   56:56  9:09
  412 Henry Spyniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 343   57:01  9:10
  413 Michael F. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  69/ 80:M35-39 M# 344   57:03  9:10
  414 John C. Jastrab     N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 35:M25-29 M# 345   57:03  9:10
  415 Barry S. Volk       Reading         PA  31/ 35:M25-29 M# 346   57:10  9:11
  416 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F55-59 F#  69   57:11  9:12
  417 Larry Palaszynski   Lackawanna      NY  53/ 61:M30-34 M# 347   57:22  9:13
  418 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  16/ 22:F40-44 F#  70   57:30  9:15
  419 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  10/ 12:M55-59 M# 348   57:32  9:15
  420 William Balisteri   Buffalo         NY  32/ 35:M25-29 M# 349   57:47  9:17
  421 Mary Ann Nowicki    Buffalo         NY  13/ 19:F30-34 F#  71   57:48  9:18
  422 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F65-90 F#  72   57:52  9:18
  423 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY  83/ 85:M40-44 M# 350   58:00  9:19
  424 Joseph F. Ceravolo  Buffalo         NY  70/ 80:M35-39 M# 351   58:01  9:20
  425 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  42/ 50:M45-49 M# 352   58:02  9:20
  426 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  22/ 26:M50-54 M# 353   58:02  9:20
  427 Edward R. Kopacsy   Buffalo         NY  43/ 50:M45-49 M# 354   58:03  9:20
  428 David T. Mathis     Holland         NY  84/ 85:M40-44 M# 355   58:11  9:21
  429 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  17/ 22:F40-44 F#  73   58:11  9:21
  430 Kathleen Garland    Lancaster       NY  18/ 22:F40-44 F#  74   58:15  9:22
  431 Mark Aquino                             54/ 61:M30-34 M# 356   58:18  9:22
  432 Joseph Lapi         Depew           NY  55/ 61:M30-34 M# 357   58:26  9:24
  433 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 358   58:43  9:26
  434 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  71/ 80:M35-39 M# 359   58:44  9:27
  435 John P. Calcatera   Birmingham      AL  85/ 85:M40-44 M# 360   58:50  9:28
  436 Katie A. Schalberg  Lancaster       NY  12/ 14:F25-29 F#  75   58:59  9:29
  437 Janet R. Heller     Lancaster       NY  14/ 19:F30-34 F#  76   59:04  9:30
  438 Derek Wiberg        Arlington       MA  56/ 61:M30-34 M# 361   59:16  9:32
  439 Patrick La Jeunesse Williamsville   NY  10/ 12:M15-19 M# 362   59:17  9:32
  440 Grant M. Amey       Lancaster       NY  44/ 50:M45-49 M# 363   59:18  9:32
  441 Donald J. Packard   Buffalo         NY  33/ 35:M25-29 M# 364   59:27  9:33
  442 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  45/ 50:M45-49 M# 365   59:30  9:34
  443 Mary V. McKeever    Lockport        NY  11/ 14:F35-39 F#  77   59:33  9:34
  444 Sue M. Kasniak      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 11:F20-24 F#  78   59:34  9:35
  445 Sue Boyajian        Buffalo         NY  13/ 14:F25-29 F#  79   59:35  9:35
  446 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   8/  9:F45-49 F#  80   59:35  9:35
  447 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   2/  3:F50-54 F#  81   59:50  9:37
  448 James Nowicki       Buffalo         NY  46/ 50:M45-49 M# 366   59:53  9:38
  449 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F60-64 F#  82   59:58  9:38
  450 Joseph R. Jostruzak Kenmore         NY  11/ 12:M15-19 M# 367 1:00:15  9:41
  451 Paul E. Catanzaro   Lancaster       NY  34/ 35:M25-29 M# 368 1:00:16  9:41
  452 Corrie V. Feldmann  Lancaster       NY  14/ 16:M20-24 M# 369 1:00:26  9:43
  453 Frank A. Fina       Lancaster       NY   8/  8:M60-64 M# 370 1:00:34  9:44
  454 Maxine M. Wiberg    Arlington       MA  15/ 19:F30-34 F#  83 1:00:36  9:45
  455 Paul N. Avery       Lancaster       NY  72/ 80:M35-39 M# 371 1:00:45  9:46
  456 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY  47/ 50:M45-49 M# 372 1:00:48  9:46
  457 Michael Sisti       Cheektowaga     NY  73/ 80:M35-39 M# 373 1:00:52  9:47
  458 Joanne M. Schlegel  Amherst         NY   3/  3:F50-54 F#  84 1:00:53  9:47
  459 James P. Mahoney    Williamsville   NY  48/ 50:M45-49 M# 374 1:01:07  9:50
  460 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  19/ 22:F40-44 F#  85 1:01:07  9:50
  461 John Kapturowski    Lancaster       NY  74/ 80:M35-39 M# 375 1:01:28  9:53
  462 Amy L. Napieralski  Lancaster       NY  14/ 14:F25-29 F#  86 1:01:41  9:55
  463 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  20/ 22:F40-44 F#  87 1:01:45  9:56
  464 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  11/ 12:M55-59 M# 376 1:01:45  9:56
  465 James L. Mills      New York City   NY  23/ 26:M50-54 M# 377 1:01:52  9:57
  466 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  16/ 19:F30-34 F#  88 1:02:09 10:00
  467 Cookie Wade         Snyder          NY   3/  2:F 0- 0 F#  89 1:02:10 10:00
  468 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  24/ 26:M50-54 M# 378 1:02:15 10:00
  469 Rebecca L. Landahl  Depew           NY   8/ 11:F20-24 F#  90 1:02:26 10:02
  470 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  25/ 26:M50-54 M# 379 1:02:35 10:04
  471 Michael R. Murray   Lancaster       NY  75/ 80:M35-39 M# 380 1:02:41 10:05
  472 Kay Lagiovane       Chambersburg    PA   9/  9:F45-49 F#  91 1:02:47 10:06
  473 Peter Lagiovani     Chambersburg    PA  49/ 50:M45-49 M# 381 1:02:47 10:06
  474 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  26/ 26:M50-54 M# 382 1:02:49 10:06
  475 Rachael L. Price    Lewiston        NY   2/  2:F 1-14 F#  92 1:02:49 10:06
  476 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  17/ 19:F30-34 F#  93 1:02:58 10:07
  477 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   2/  2:F55-59 F#  94 1:03:00 10:08
  478 Joseph Cantie       West Seneca     NY  57/ 61:M30-34 M# 383 1:03:31 10:13
  479 Bruce J. Wattle     Cheektowaga     NY  76/ 80:M35-39 M# 384 1:03:34 10:13
  480 Bradley Burzynski   Elma            NY  15/ 16:M20-24 M# 385 1:04:17 10:20
  481 Carri B. Przepiora  Lancaster       NY   9/ 11:F20-24 F#  95 1:04:20 10:21
  482 Amy M. Teprovich    Depew           NY  10/ 11:F20-24 F#  96 1:04:27 10:22
  483 Robert G. Shaw      Williamsville   NY  77/ 80:M35-39 M# 386 1:04:48 10:25
  484 David J. Hoffman    Hamburg         NY  16/ 16:M20-24 M# 387 1:05:00 10:27
  485 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 388 1:05:29 10:32
  486 Kimberly R. Myers   Getzville       NY  12/ 14:F35-39 F#  97 1:05:57 10:36
  487 J. L. Filipowicz    Malibu          CA  11/ 11:F20-24 F#  98 1:06:04 10:37
  488 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  58/ 61:M30-34 M# 389 1:06:08 10:38
  489 James J. Ferguson   Depew           NY  59/ 61:M30-34 M# 390 1:06:15 10:39
  490 Debbie A. Wolski    Depew           NY  13/ 14:F35-39 F#  99 1:07:07 10:47
  491 Charles M. Schwach  Lancaster       NY  60/ 61:M30-34 M# 391 1:07:32 10:51
  492 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 19:F30-34 F# 100 1:07:37 10:52
  493 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  50/ 50:M45-49 M# 392 1:07:56 10:55
  494 Kimberley Raymond   Buffalo         NY  15/ 14:F25-29 F# 101 1:09:21 11:09
  495 Michael E. Gasiecki Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 35:M25-29 M# 393 1:09:21 11:09
  496 Richard O'Donnell   Depew           NY  61/ 61:M30-34 M# 394 1:09:46 11:13
  497 Edward Kulpa        Lancaster       NY  78/ 80:M35-39 M# 395 1:10:41 11:22
  498 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 22:F40-44 F# 102 1:14:42 12:01
  499 Gary F. Stoldt      Lancaster       NY  12/ 12:M55-59 M# 396 1:16:24 12:17
  500 Bradley Fiorentino  Depew           NY   6/  6:M 1-14 M# 397 1:19:02 12:42
  501 Matthew Waldmiller  Lancaster       NY  12/ 12:M15-19 M# 398 1:19:06 12:43
  502 Karen M. Tucker     Lancaster       NY  22/ 22:F40-44 F# 103 1:20:13 12:54
  503 Donald A. Tucker    Lancaster       NY  79/ 80:M35-39 M# 399 1:20:15 12:54
  504 Fred V. Weir        Lancaster       NY  80/ 80:M35-39 M# 400 1:31:14 14:40
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY