-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1993 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1993                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/ 63:M30-34 M#   1   31:06  5:00
    2 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 0-80 W#   1   31:42  5:06
    3 Dennis Packard      Edinboro        PA   1/ 81:M35-39 M#   2   32:11  5:10
    4 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   1/ 31:M25-29 M#   3   32:29  5:13
    5 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   2/ 63:M30-34 M#   4   32:35  5:14
    6 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   2/ 31:M25-29 M#   5   32:43  5:16
    7 Bob G. Williams     Williamsville   NY   3/ 63:M30-34 M#   6   33:04  5:19
    8 Gary E. Moore       Alfred Station  NY   2/ 81:M35-39 M#   7   33:09  5:20
    9 Dave Hawes          Batavia         NY   4/ 63:M30-34 M#   8   33:39  5:25
   10 Thomi J. Root       Hamilton        ON   5/ 63:M30-34 M#   9   34:45  5:35
   11 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   6/ 63:M30-34 M#  10   35:11  5:39
   12 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/ 39:M45-49 M#  11   35:30  5:42
   13 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   3/ 81:M35-39 M#  12   35:30  5:42
   14 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   1/ 77:M40-44 M#  13   35:52  5:46
   15 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/ 23:M50-54 M#  14   36:04  5:48
   16 Herbert A. Tolbert  Gaithersburg    MD   2/ 39:M45-49 M#  15   36:16  5:50
   17 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/ 77:M40-44 M#  16   36:23  5:51
   18 George H. Myers     Cheverly        MD   3/ 39:M45-49 M#  17   36:50  5:55
   19 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY   4/ 81:M35-39 M#  18   36:53  5:56
   20 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 39:M45-49 M#  19   37:02  5:57
   21 Michael C. Lyons    Webster         NY   7/ 63:M30-34 M#  20   37:07  5:58
   22 Frank A. Beck       Warsaw          NY   3/ 31:M25-29 M#  21   37:51  6:05
   23 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 77:M40-44 M#  22   37:55  6:06
   24 James K. Keller     Buffalo         NY   8/ 63:M30-34 M#  23   37:58  6:06
   25 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   9/ 63:M30-34 M#  24   38:00  6:07
   26 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 81:M35-39 M#  25   38:15  6:09
   27 Gary Sterber        Blasdell        NY   4/ 77:M40-44 M#  26   38:16  6:09
   28 Ray Dittmer         Wales           NY   6/ 81:M35-39 M#  27   38:29  6:11
   29 Keith Kowal         Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 81:M35-39 M#  28   38:40  6:13
   30 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY   8/ 81:M35-39 M#  29   38:42  6:13
   31 Robert H. Giza      Lancaster       NY  10/ 63:M30-34 M#  30   38:44  6:14
   32 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  11/ 63:M30-34 M#  31   38:45  6:14
   33 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   5/ 39:M45-49 M#  32   38:50  6:15
   34 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   6/ 39:M45-49 M#  33   39:09  6:18
   35 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY   9/ 81:M35-39 M#  34   39:12  6:18
   36 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 19:F30-34 F#   1   39:18  6:19
   37 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY   5/ 77:M40-44 M#  35   39:28  6:21
   38 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  10/ 81:M35-39 M#  36   39:30  6:21
   39 James Daly          Buffalo         NY  11/ 81:M35-39 M#  37   39:34  6:22
   40 Brian D. Murray     Newfane         NY  12/ 63:M30-34 M#  38   39:37  6:22
   41 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:F25-29 F#   2   39:42  6:23
   42 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 16:M55-59 M#  39   39:46  6:24
   43 Bob A. Niescier     Lancaster       NY   1/  8:M15-19 M#  40   39:51  6:24
   44 N. Taylor-Tolbert   Gaithersburg    MD   1/ 13:F35-39 F#   3   39:52  6:25
   45 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY   6/ 77:M40-44 M#  41   39:53  6:25
   46 Steven F. Smith     Alden           NY  12/ 81:M35-39 M#  42   39:54  6:25
   47 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY   7/ 77:M40-44 M#  43   39:59  6:26
   48 Kevin A. Connors    Lancaster       NY   8/ 77:M40-44 M#  44   40:04  6:26
   49 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  13/ 81:M35-39 M#  45   40:15  6:28
   50 Gary D. Spencer     Hamburg         NY   9/ 77:M40-44 M#  46   40:16  6:28
   51 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY  13/ 63:M30-34 M#  47   40:17  6:29
   52 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  14/ 63:M30-34 M#  48   40:18  6:29
   53 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 63:M30-34 M#  49   40:19  6:29
   54 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  10/ 77:M40-44 M#  50   40:25  6:30
   55 Michael Kemnitzer   Buffalo         NY  16/ 63:M30-34 M#  51   40:27  6:30
   56 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  11/ 77:M40-44 M#  52   40:31  6:31
   57 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY   7/ 39:M45-49 M#  53   40:32  6:31
   58 Billy Fisher        Fayetteville    NY   1/  4:M 1-14 M#  54   40:38  6:32
   59 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   2/ 23:M50-54 M#  55   40:38  6:32
   60 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 77:M40-44 M#  56   40:41  6:32
   61 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY   8/ 39:M45-49 M#  57   40:43  6:33
   62 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  17/ 63:M30-34 M#  58   40:44  6:33
   63 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  18/ 63:M30-34 M#  59   40:45  6:33
   64 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 39:M45-49 M#  60   40:46  6:33
   65 Jim J. Mescall      Depew           NY   1/ 35:M20-24 M#  61   40:50  6:34
   66 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  10/ 39:M45-49 M#  62   40:55  6:35
   67 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 19:F30-34 F#   4   40:56  6:35
   68 Jim S. Valkitch     Amherst         NY  13/ 77:M40-44 M#  63   41:00  6:35
   69 Ed J. Poletto       Hamilton        ON  19/ 63:M30-34 M#  64   41:03  6:36
   70 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY   3/ 23:M50-54 M#  65   41:04  6:36
   71 Christopher Urban   Lancaster       NY   2/ 35:M20-24 M#  66   41:04  6:36
   72 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  11/ 39:M45-49 M#  67   41:13  6:38
   73 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY   2/ 16:M55-59 M#  68   41:19  6:39
   74 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  14/ 77:M40-44 M#  69   41:26  6:40
   75 J. Ossman-Chiarmont N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 12:F25-29 F#   5   41:27  6:40
   76 Kathy A. Graim      Williamsville   NY   3/ 12:F25-29 F#   6   41:45  6:43
   77 John C. Clouden     West Seneca     NY  20/ 63:M30-34 M#  70   41:45  6:43
   78 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 81:M35-39 M#  71   41:52  6:44
   79 Wayne W. Drescher   Depew           NY  21/ 63:M30-34 M#  72   41:53  6:44
   80 Mark D. Gillings    Lancaster       NY  15/ 77:M40-44 M#  73   42:03  6:46
   81 Mike S. Barringer   Hamburg         NY   3/ 35:M20-24 M#  74   42:07  6:46
   82 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   2/  4:M 1-14 M#  75   42:08  6:46
   83 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  12/ 39:M45-49 M#  76   42:11  6:47
   84 Mark M. Good        Lancaster       NY  15/ 81:M35-39 M#  77   42:11  6:47
   85 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  16/ 77:M40-44 M#  78   42:17  6:48
   86 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   3/ 19:F30-34 F#   7   42:20  6:48
   87 Charles L. Ross     St. Thomas      VI   3/ 16:M55-59 M#  79   42:32  6:50
   88 Mark A. McMaster    Hamilton        ON   4/ 31:M25-29 M#  80   42:38  6:51
   89 Eric A. Schmelz     N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 35:M20-24 M#  81   42:40  6:52
   90 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 13:F35-39 F#   8   42:42  6:52
   91 James M. Como       Syracuse        NY   5/ 35:M20-24 M#  82   42:43  6:52
   92 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 81:M35-39 M#  83   42:44  6:52
   93 David G. Pecenco    Clarence        NY   2/  8:M15-19 M#  84   42:48  6:53
   94 Sarah C. Huber      Lancaster       NY   1/  6:F15-19 F#   9   42:50  6:53
   95 Daniel J. Zak       Hamburg         NY  13/ 39:M45-49 M#  85   42:52  6:54
   96 Mark Sikorski       Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 63:M30-34 M#  86   43:02  6:55
   97 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  23/ 63:M30-34 M#  87   43:04  6:55
   98 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 39:M45-49 M#  88   43:05  6:56
   99 Joseph Kabacinski   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 81:M35-39 M#  89   43:08  6:56
  100 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  15/ 39:M45-49 M#  90   43:14  6:57
  101 Patrick T. Martin   Lancaster       NY  24/ 63:M30-34 M#  91   43:15  6:57
  102 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  17/ 77:M40-44 M#  92   43:16  6:57
  103 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 35:M20-24 M#  93   43:23  6:58
  104 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  25/ 63:M30-34 M#  94   43:25  6:59
  105 Chris A. Kaleta     Amherst         NY  18/ 81:M35-39 M#  95   43:25  6:59
  106 Michael D. Harvey   Hamtramck       MI  26/ 63:M30-34 M#  96   43:27  6:59
  107 John R. Harvey      Clifton Park    NY  27/ 63:M30-34 M#  97   43:28  6:59
  108 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  19/ 81:M35-39 M#  98   43:29  6:59
  109 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M60-64 M#  99   43:31  7:00
  110 Jackson W. Noyes    Eggertsville    NY  18/ 77:M40-44 M# 100   43:32  7:00
  111 David M. Walborn    Buffalo         NY  20/ 81:M35-39 M# 101   43:36  7:01
  112 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  19/ 77:M40-44 M# 102   43:38  7:01
  113 John Bell           Lancaster       NY  16/ 39:M45-49 M# 103   43:38  7:01
  114 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  21/ 81:M35-39 M# 104   43:39  7:01
  115 Terry D. McCracken  Lancaster       NY  28/ 63:M30-34 M# 105   43:46  7:02
  116 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  22/ 81:M35-39 M# 106   43:50  7:03
  117 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  23/ 81:M35-39 M# 107   43:51  7:03
  118 Dave G. Amey        Falls Church    VA   4/ 23:M50-54 M# 108   43:52  7:03
  119 Vanessa R. Yingling Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F25-29 F#  10   43:53  7:03
  120 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  20/ 77:M40-44 M# 109   43:59  7:04
  121 Mike Restivo        Hamilton        ON   5/ 31:M25-29 M# 110   44:02  7:05
  122 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY   6/ 31:M25-29 M# 111   44:03  7:05
  123 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  21/ 77:M40-44 M# 112   44:06  7:05
  124 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 81:M35-39 M# 113   44:09  7:06
  125 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   4/ 19:F30-34 F#  11   44:15  7:07
  126 Michael J. Gill     Bowmansville    NY   7/ 35:M20-24 M# 114   44:29  7:09
  127 Gary F. Stoldt, Jr. Lancaster       NY   7/ 31:M25-29 M# 115   44:31  7:09
  128 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   2/  9:M60-64 M# 116   44:32  7:10
  129 Rick S. Poveromo    Buffalo         NY  25/ 81:M35-39 M# 117   44:32  7:10
  130 Donald F. McMaster  Grimsby         ON  17/ 39:M45-49 M# 118   44:33  7:10
  131 Mike Davis          Depew           NY  22/ 77:M40-44 M# 119   44:38  7:11
  132 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  23/ 77:M40-44 M# 120   44:40  7:11
  133 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  18/ 39:M45-49 M# 121   44:43  7:11
  134 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 16:M55-59 M# 122   44:45  7:12
  135 Michelle Gogolack   Depew           NY   2/  6:F15-19 F#  12   44:46  7:12
  136 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  6:M65-69 M# 123   44:50  7:12
  137 Michael J. Karb     Buffalo         NY   8/ 35:M20-24 M# 124   44:57  7:14
  138 C. J. Schaefer      Blasdell        NY   9/ 35:M20-24 M# 125   44:57  7:14
  139 David M. Wojnar     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  29/ 63:M30-34 M# 126   45:01  7:14
  140 Sheila Kapitulik    Odenton         MD   3/ 13:F35-39 F#  13   45:02  7:14
  141 Christine Spelman   Orchard Park    NY   3/  6:F15-19 F#  14   45:05  7:15
  142 Gregory D. Ryan     Dundas          ON  26/ 81:M35-39 M# 127   45:10  7:16
  143 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  24/ 77:M40-44 M# 128   45:10  7:16
  144 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  25/ 77:M40-44 M# 129   45:11  7:16
  145 Robert F. Keen      Tonawanda       NY   8/ 31:M25-29 M# 130   45:13  7:16
  146 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY   9/ 31:M25-29 M# 131   45:13  7:16
  147 John E. Maslakowski Westlake Vill   CA  26/ 77:M40-44 M# 132   45:14  7:16
  148 Herb E. McLachlan   Burlington      ON  27/ 81:M35-39 M# 133   45:16  7:17
  149 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  27/ 77:M40-44 M# 134   45:21  7:17
  150 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 39:M45-49 M# 135   45:24  7:18
  151 Mad Dog Danahy      Williamsville   NY  28/ 77:M40-44 M# 136   45:31  7:19
  152 Michelle Buliga     Cheektowaga     NY   1/  7:F20-24 F#  15   45:36  7:20
  153 Mary E. O'Keeffe    Orchard Park    NY   5/ 19:F30-34 F#  16   45:37  7:20
  154 David Kras          Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 77:M40-44 M# 137   45:38  7:20
  155 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M60-64 M# 138   45:42  7:21
  156 Shannon E. Erion    Holland         NY   2/  7:F20-24 F#  17   45:42  7:21
  157 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY   5/ 12:F25-29 F#  18   45:44  7:21
  158 Paul L. Chiavetta   Farnham         NY  30/ 77:M40-44 M# 139   45:45  7:21
  159 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:M50-54 M# 140   45:45  7:21
  160 G. W. Brown II      Lancaster       NY  10/ 35:M20-24 M# 141   45:48  7:22
  161 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  5:F50-54 F#  19   45:49  7:22
  162 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  30/ 63:M30-34 M# 142   45:51  7:22
  163 C. Cerullo-Beiter   Lancaster       NY   6/ 19:F30-34 F#  20   45:52  7:22
  164 Greg P. Kranz       Orchard Park    NY  31/ 63:M30-34 M# 143   46:02  7:24
  165 Ben Almozara        Bethelem        PA  32/ 63:M30-34 M# 144   46:02  7:24
  166 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   1/ 19:F40-44 F#  21   46:05  7:25
  167 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  31/ 77:M40-44 M# 145   46:08  7:25
  168 Olcott Brown        Williamsville   NY   4/  9:M60-64 M# 146   46:10  7:25
  169 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY  20/ 39:M45-49 M# 147   46:10  7:25
  170 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 81:M35-39 M# 148   46:11  7:25
  171 Christopher S. Fry  Snyder          NY  11/ 35:M20-24 M# 149   46:17  7:26
  172 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  21/ 39:M45-49 M# 150   46:18  7:27
  173 Michael F. Connors  Hamburg         NY  33/ 63:M30-34 M# 151   46:22  7:27
  174 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  22/ 39:M45-49 M# 152   46:23  7:27
  175 Gregory A. Kolbas   West Seneca     NY  29/ 81:M35-39 M# 153   46:24  7:28
  176 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  30/ 81:M35-39 M# 154   46:24  7:28
  177 Mary Ellen Zoldos   Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:F25-29 F#  22   46:25  7:28
  178 Joseph Karszewski   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 31:M25-29 M# 155   46:26  7:28
  179 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  32/ 77:M40-44 M# 156   46:26  7:28
  180 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 157   46:28  7:28
  181 Thomas J. Giardini  Syracuse        NY  34/ 63:M30-34 M# 158   46:32  7:29
  182 Alan C. Hejmanowski Alden           NY  12/ 35:M20-24 M# 159   46:34  7:29
  183 Steve A. Brown      Lancaster       NY  13/ 35:M20-24 M# 160   46:34  7:29
  184 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   1/  6:F45-49 F#  23   46:37  7:30
  185 Jill M. Szcublewski Depew           NY   4/  6:F15-19 F#  24   46:39  7:30
  186 Albert L. DiGiulio  Lancaster       NY  14/ 35:M20-24 M# 161   46:39  7:30
  187 Peter D. Rath       Liverpool       NY  35/ 63:M30-34 M# 162   46:48  7:31
  188 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  33/ 77:M40-44 M# 163   46:49  7:32
  189 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   2/ 19:F40-44 F#  25   46:52  7:32
  190 Brett Poole         Buffalo         NY  11/ 31:M25-29 M# 164   46:54  7:32
  191 Robert F. Riehle    West Falls      NY  31/ 81:M35-39 M# 165   46:54  7:32
  192 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 23:M50-54 M# 166   46:55  7:33
  193 Douglas E. Ludwig   West Seneca     NY  12/ 31:M25-29 M# 167   46:57  7:33
  194 Jim C. Bunn         Buffalo         NY  34/ 77:M40-44 M# 168   47:03  7:34
  195 Mary A. Danieu      Amherst         NY   7/ 19:F30-34 F#  26   47:04  7:34
  196 John W. Ozimek      Kenmore         NY  32/ 81:M35-39 M# 169   47:05  7:34
  197 Stephen P. Cotter   Depew           NY  15/ 35:M20-24 M# 170   47:05  7:34
  198 Wally M. Masiewicz  Buffalo         NY  36/ 63:M30-34 M# 171   47:07  7:35
  199 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY  35/ 77:M40-44 M# 172   47:08  7:35
  200 Doug Moe            Ventura         CA  36/ 77:M40-44 M# 173   47:09  7:35
  201 John R. Otto        Lancaster       NY  16/ 35:M20-24 M# 174   47:10  7:35
  202 John F. Schleifer   Orchard Park    NY  23/ 39:M45-49 M# 175   47:11  7:35
  203 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  33/ 81:M35-39 M# 176   47:12  7:35
  204 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY   8/ 19:F30-34 F#  27   47:12  7:35
  205 Tom M. Ramming      East Amherst    NY  37/ 77:M40-44 M# 177   47:13  7:35
  206 Thomas J. Derion    Lancaster       NY  13/ 31:M25-29 M# 178   47:14  7:36
  207 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  34/ 81:M35-39 M# 179   47:14  7:36
  208 Marty Munson        Orchard Park    NY  35/ 81:M35-39 M# 180   47:14  7:36
  209 Eric M. Roberts     Marilla         NY   3/  4:M 1-14 M# 181   47:16  7:36
  210 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  38/ 77:M40-44 M# 182   47:19  7:36
  211 Bill Fisher         Fayetteville    NY  39/ 77:M40-44 M# 183   47:24  7:37
  212 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   3/ 19:F40-44 F#  28   47:27  7:38
  213 Leo Warrington, Jr. Lancaster       NY  36/ 81:M35-39 M# 184   47:30  7:38
  214 Joseph Lucarelli    Depew           NY  37/ 63:M30-34 M# 185   47:32  7:39
  215 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 81:M35-39 M# 186   47:33  7:39
  216 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  40/ 77:M40-44 M# 187   47:35  7:39
  217 Kyle M. Hulse       Tonawanda       NY  14/ 31:M25-29 M# 188   47:37  7:39
  218 Nicole J. Chaika    Lancaster       NY   5/  6:F15-19 F#  29   47:39  7:40
  219 Tiffany A. Schad    Alexandria      VA   7/ 12:F25-29 F#  30   47:41  7:40
  220 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 39:M45-49 M# 189   47:44  7:40
  221 Roger A. Roll       Lancaster       NY  38/ 63:M30-34 M# 190   47:47  7:41
  222 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  41/ 77:M40-44 M# 191   47:54  7:42
  223 Mark S. Coffed      Lancaster       NY  39/ 63:M30-34 M# 192   47:58  7:43
  224 Thomas P. Connelly  Tonawanda       NY  25/ 39:M45-49 M# 193   47:58  7:43
  225 Daniel W. McDowell  Lancaster       NY  40/ 63:M30-34 M# 194   47:59  7:43
  226 Tim Scanlon         Hamburg         NY   7/ 23:M50-54 M# 195   48:01  7:43
  227 Jack W. Schubbe     Elma            NY  38/ 81:M35-39 M# 196   48:03  7:44
  228 Girard Fleischman   Depew           NY   5/ 16:M55-59 M# 197   48:05  7:44
  229 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   8/ 23:M50-54 M# 198   48:09  7:44
  230 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  42/ 77:M40-44 M# 199   48:11  7:45
  231 Christie L. Wilson  Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F25-29 F#  31   48:17  7:46
  232 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY   9/ 23:M50-54 M# 200   48:17  7:46
  233 Sarah A. Neal       Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:F40-44 F#  32   48:20  7:46
  234 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   5/ 19:F40-44 F#  33   48:22  7:47
  235 Gregory B. Wiltrout Getzville       NY  43/ 77:M40-44 M# 201   48:31  7:48
  236 Pat Sperle          Amherst         NY   4/ 13:F35-39 F#  34   48:32  7:48
  237 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  44/ 77:M40-44 M# 202   48:33  7:48
  238 Robert G. Giardini  Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 81:M35-39 M# 203   48:34  7:48
  239 Daniel A. Nawrocki  Lancaster       NY  40/ 81:M35-39 M# 204   48:34  7:48
  240 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  41/ 63:M30-34 M# 205   48:35  7:49
  241 Tim Najuch          Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 63:M30-34 M# 206   48:35  7:49
  242 Robert Wisniewski   Lancaster       NY  41/ 81:M35-39 M# 207   48:42  7:50
  243 Gerard H. Falterman Lancaster       NY  43/ 63:M30-34 M# 208   48:46  7:50
  244 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   6/ 19:F40-44 F#  35   48:48  7:51
  245 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   6/  9:M60-64 M# 209   48:53  7:52
  246 Rhys C. Preston     Lancaster       NY  44/ 63:M30-34 M# 210   48:58  7:52
  247 Jonathan Wawrowski  Lancaster       NY  17/ 35:M20-24 M# 211   48:59  7:53
  248 Christopher Basty   Blasdell        NY  18/ 35:M20-24 M# 212   49:01  7:53
  249 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/  6:F45-49 F#  36   49:01  7:53
  250 Patricia I. Potter  Skaneateles     NY   9/ 12:F25-29 F#  37   49:04  7:53
  251 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  45/ 77:M40-44 M# 213   49:05  7:53
  252 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  10/ 23:M50-54 M# 214   49:06  7:54
  253 Kenneth R. Przybyla Depew           NY  15/ 31:M25-29 M# 215   49:06  7:54
  254 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  46/ 77:M40-44 M# 216   49:07  7:54
  255 Mike Barone         Williamsville   NY  16/ 31:M25-29 M# 217   49:10  7:54
  256 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  47/ 77:M40-44 M# 218   49:11  7:54
  257 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 13:F35-39 F#  38   49:14  7:55
  258 Bill M. Bushen      Hamburg         NY  48/ 77:M40-44 M# 219   49:17  7:55
  259 Jason G. Ziegler    Lancaster       NY   3/  8:M15-19 M# 220   49:22  7:56
  260 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  49/ 77:M40-44 M# 221   49:24  7:57
  261 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 77:M40-44 M# 222   49:26  7:57
  262 Rebecca A. Hardy    Buffalo         NY   3/  7:F20-24 F#  39   49:36  7:58
  263 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  51/ 77:M40-44 M# 223   49:37  7:59
  264 Alvin J. Beiter     Lancaster       NY  17/ 31:M25-29 M# 224   49:40  7:59
  265 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   7/ 19:F40-44 F#  40   49:41  7:59
  266 Dale A. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY  42/ 81:M35-39 M# 225   49:42  7:59
  267 Ken Dobmeier        Elma            NY  52/ 77:M40-44 M# 226   49:46  8:00
  268 Edward M. Romesser  Attica          NY  53/ 77:M40-44 M# 227   49:54  8:01
  269 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  26/ 39:M45-49 M# 228   49:56  8:02
  270 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY   6/ 13:F35-39 F#  41   49:59  8:02
  271 Ronald Klamborowski Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 16:M55-59 M# 229   49:59  8:02
  272 Halli Lavner-Dowhy  South Wales     NY   9/ 19:F30-34 F#  42   50:00  8:02
  273 Paul F. Hulme       East Aurora     NY  11/ 23:M50-54 M# 230   50:01  8:02
  274 Timothy J. Hunter   Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 77:M40-44 M# 231   50:02  8:03
  275 Bill Helmrath       Amherst         NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 232   50:03  8:03
  276 David Lazenski      Charlotte       NC  55/ 77:M40-44 M# 233   50:04  8:03
  277 Joseph D. Gill      Depew           NY  19/ 35:M20-24 M# 234   50:06  8:03
  278 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  12/ 23:M50-54 M# 235   50:09  8:04
  279 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  56/ 77:M40-44 M# 236   50:12  8:04
  280 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  27/ 39:M45-49 M# 237   50:15  8:05
  281 Sissy Ceravolo      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 19:F30-34 F#  43   50:19  8:05
  282 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  43/ 81:M35-39 M# 238   50:22  8:06
  283 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  44   50:24  8:06
  284 Anthony J. Maida    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 31:M25-29 M# 239   50:27  8:07
  285 Daniel E. Rinow     Lancaster       NY  57/ 77:M40-44 M# 240   50:28  8:07
  286 Jeffrey Geblein     Lancaster       NY  44/ 81:M35-39 M# 241   50:35  8:08
  287 Christina M. Keaney Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F20-24 F#  45   50:37  8:08
  288 Kevin M. Curthoys   Buffalo         NY  28/ 39:M45-49 M# 242   50:39  8:09
  289 Nathan Szuniewicz   Cowlesville     NY   4/  4:M 1-14 M# 243   50:43  8:09
  290 Thomas M. Dougherty Depew           NY  45/ 63:M30-34 M# 244   50:44  8:09
  291 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 81:M35-39 M# 245   50:45  8:10
  292 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY  46/ 81:M35-39 M# 246   50:45  8:10
  293 Johannes Kuuskoski  East Amherst    NY  58/ 77:M40-44 M# 247   50:48  8:10
  294 Kevin A. Weber      Alden           NY  20/ 35:M20-24 M# 248   50:58  8:12
  295 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  47/ 81:M35-39 M# 249   50:59  8:12
  296 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY  59/ 77:M40-44 M# 250   51:03  8:12
  297 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  46/ 63:M30-34 M# 251   51:05  8:13
  298 D. Kendziora, Jr.   West Seneca     NY  19/ 31:M25-29 M# 252   51:08  8:13
  299 Dino J. Fudoli      Depew           NY  21/ 35:M20-24 M# 253   51:10  8:14
  300 D. G. Tonolone, Jr. Orchard Park    NY  47/ 63:M30-34 M# 254   51:14  8:14
  301 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  13/ 23:M50-54 M# 255   51:15  8:14
  302 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 13:F35-39 F#  46   51:17  8:15
  303 J. Walter-Ferrick   Old Forge       NY  11/ 19:F30-34 F#  47   51:18  8:15
  304 Frank Perillo       Buffalo         NY  60/ 77:M40-44 M# 256   51:19  8:15
  305 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   8/ 19:F40-44 F#  48   51:23  8:16
  306 James J. Martin     Depew           NY  29/ 39:M45-49 M# 257   51:25  8:16
  307 Michael B. Lex      Clarence        NY  48/ 81:M35-39 M# 258   51:32  8:17
  308 Mark E. Lepczyk     Depew           NY  22/ 35:M20-24 M# 259   51:34  8:17
  309 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY   7/ 16:M55-59 M# 260   51:35  8:18
  310 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY  49/ 81:M35-39 M# 261   51:41  8:19
  311 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 77:M40-44 M# 262   51:44  8:19
  312 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 263   51:46  8:19
  313 Nancy B. Locke      Buffalo         NY  12/ 19:F30-34 F#  49   51:47  8:20
  314 Ed Dore             Pendleton       NY  62/ 77:M40-44 M# 264   51:49  8:20
  315 Tom Cudney          Lancaster       NY  50/ 81:M35-39 M# 265   51:52  8:20
  316 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   2/  5:F50-54 F#  50   51:58  8:21
  317 Joe D. Chappel      Rochester       NY  23/ 35:M20-24 M# 266   52:01  8:22
  318 Steven E. Barnes    Fredonia        NY  51/ 81:M35-39 M# 267   52:02  8:22
  319 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  30/ 39:M45-49 M# 268   52:03  8:22
  320 Ronald J. Ingalsbe  Lancaster       NY  20/ 31:M25-29 M# 269   52:03  8:22
  321 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY  48/ 63:M30-34 M# 270   52:04  8:22
  322 David J. Roll       Lancaster       NY  52/ 81:M35-39 M# 271   52:06  8:23
  323 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   9/ 19:F40-44 F#  51   52:07  8:23
  324 Charles F. Walter   Lancaster       NY  49/ 63:M30-34 M# 272   52:09  8:23
  325 Larry R. McCoy      Buffalo         NY  31/ 39:M45-49 M# 273   52:10  8:23
  326 John T. Frank       Lancaster       NY  63/ 77:M40-44 M# 274   52:18  8:25
  327 Joseph A. Herb, Jr. Depew           NY  32/ 39:M45-49 M# 275   52:18  8:25
  328 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 276   52:20  8:25
  329 Geoffrey L. Besser  Lancaster       NY  21/ 31:M25-29 M# 277   52:23  8:25
  330 Robert A. Erhke     Lancaster       NY   8/ 16:M55-59 M# 278   52:26  8:26
  331 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 279   52:27  8:26
  332 Timothy Jeziorski   Lancaster       NY  50/ 63:M30-34 M# 280   52:27  8:26
  333 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  53/ 81:M35-39 M# 281   52:28  8:26
  334 Rhonda L. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON  13/ 19:F30-34 F#  52   52:29  8:26
  335 Tim Casey           Attleboro       MA  64/ 77:M40-44 M# 282   52:33  8:27
  336 Jeffrey S. Raichel  Lancaster       NY  24/ 35:M20-24 M# 283   52:33  8:27
  337 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY  54/ 81:M35-39 M# 284   52:36  8:27
  338 Scott R. Miller     Lancaster       NY  25/ 35:M20-24 M# 285   52:39  8:28
  339 Tim G. Nolan        Lancaster       NY  26/ 35:M20-24 M# 286   52:45  8:29
  340 Michael Dabb        Lancaster       NY  22/ 31:M25-29 M# 287   52:53  8:30
  341 Cathy S. Plewinski  Lancaster       NY  10/ 12:F25-29 F#  53   52:58  8:31
  342 Jeffrey Plewinski   Lancaster       NY  23/ 31:M25-29 M# 288   52:58  8:31
  343 Thomas A. Cantie    Depew           NY  27/ 35:M20-24 M# 289   52:59  8:31
  344 Frank D. Swigonski  Lancaster       NY  65/ 77:M40-44 M# 290   53:05  8:32
  345 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   3/  6:F45-49 F#  54   53:07  8:32
  346 John J. Warrington  Depew           NY  51/ 63:M30-34 M# 291   53:09  8:33
  347 Robert Hammond      Alden           NY  14/ 23:M50-54 M# 292   53:11  8:33
  348 Beverley I. Green   Mississauga     ON   3/  5:F50-54 F#  55   53:11  8:33
  349 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY   7/  9:M60-64 M# 293   53:13  8:33
  350 Kevin R. Ellis      Depew           NY  52/ 63:M30-34 M# 294   53:18  8:34
  351 Lisa C. Wilson      Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F20-24 F#  56   53:25  8:35
  352 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  15/ 23:M50-54 M# 295   53:35  8:37
  353 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  55/ 81:M35-39 M# 296   53:44  8:38
  354 Albert J. Nihill    South Wales     NY  66/ 77:M40-44 M# 297   53:48  8:39
  355 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  56/ 81:M35-39 M# 298   53:56  8:40
  356 Joan M. Bonarowski  Lancaster       NY   6/  7:F20-24 F#  57   53:57  8:40
  357 A. Riemenschneider  Abayton         PA  24/ 31:M25-29 M# 299   54:01  8:41
  358 Jim E. Pankow       Lancaster       NY  57/ 81:M35-39 M# 300   54:02  8:41
  359 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   4/  6:F45-49 F#  58   54:06  8:42
  360 Dennis P. Mescall   Lancaster       NY  53/ 63:M30-34 M# 301   54:07  8:42
  361 Nancy D. Holzerland Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:F40-44 F#  59   54:08  8:42
  362 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY   9/ 16:M55-59 M# 302   54:12  8:43
  363 Sandy Moe           Ventura         CA   8/ 13:F35-39 F#  60   54:14  8:43
  364 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   5/  6:F45-49 F#  61   54:40  8:47
  365 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  11/ 19:F40-44 F#  62   54:45  8:48
  366 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  63   54:56  8:50
  367 Mark R. Garguilo    Tonawanda       NY  58/ 81:M35-39 M# 303   54:56  8:50
  368 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  67/ 77:M40-44 M# 304   54:57  8:50
  369 Christine S. Burt   Alexandria      VA  14/ 19:F30-34 F#  64   55:01  8:51
  370 Jerry Gil           Lancaster       NY  54/ 63:M30-34 M# 305   55:03  8:51
  371 Colleen A. Walter   Lancaster       NY  11/ 12:F25-29 F#  65   55:12  8:52
  372 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  10/ 16:M55-59 M# 306   55:13  8:53
  373 Richard P. Seeger   Orchard Park    NY  59/ 81:M35-39 M# 307   55:23  8:54
  374 Kenneth Schaeffer   Piffard         NY  68/ 77:M40-44 M# 308   55:26  8:55
  375 Michael F. Ickowski Depew           NY  55/ 63:M30-34 M# 309   55:28  8:55
  376 Thomas J. Gill      Depew           NY  25/ 31:M25-29 M# 310   55:34  8:56
  377 Paul Taylor         Poughkeepsie    NY  16/ 23:M50-54 M# 311   55:36  8:56
  378 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 312   55:37  8:56
  379 Jim Dickinson       Lancaster       NY  56/ 63:M30-34 M# 313   55:40  8:57
  380 Joel B. Sabatino    Lancaster       NY  28/ 35:M20-24 M# 314   55:45  8:58
  381 Colleen M. Bohlen   Lancaster       NY  12/ 12:F25-29 F#  66   55:49  8:58
  382 Keith G. Pasucci    N. Tonawanda    NY  60/ 81:M35-39 M# 315   55:49  8:58
  383 Mark Salerno        New York City   NY  57/ 63:M30-34 M# 316   55:52  8:59
  384 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  69/ 77:M40-44 M# 317   55:52  8:59
  385 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  29/ 35:M20-24 M# 318   55:55  8:59
  386 Daniel Saumur       Hamilton        ON  70/ 77:M40-44 M# 319   55:59  9:00
  387 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  12/ 19:F40-44 F#  67   56:02  9:01
  388 Janice M. Mayer     Lancaster       NY   9/ 13:F35-39 F#  68   56:02  9:01
  389 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY  33/ 39:M45-49 M# 320   56:03  9:01
  390 Kenneth G. Schaefer Buffalo         NY  26/ 31:M25-29 M# 321   56:24  9:04
  391 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY  10/ 13:F35-39 F#  69   56:27  9:05
  392 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  13/ 19:F40-44 F#  70   56:31  9:05
  393 Linda Grillo        Tonawanda       NY  15/ 19:F30-34 F#  71   56:34  9:06
  394 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 322   56:34  9:06
  395 John Calcatera      Birmingham      AL  71/ 77:M40-44 M# 323   56:44  9:07
  396 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  11/ 16:M55-59 M# 324   56:45  9:07
  397 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 16:M55-59 M# 325   56:50  9:08
  398 Edward S. Jablonski Lancaster       NY  13/ 16:M55-59 M# 326   56:54  9:09
  399 Larry Palaszynski   Lackawanna      NY  61/ 81:M35-39 M# 327   56:56  9:09
  400 Richard J. Dowhy    South Wales     NY  62/ 81:M35-39 M# 328   57:01  9:10
  401 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY  72/ 77:M40-44 M# 329   57:10  9:11
  402 Dale Larson         Lancaster       NY  58/ 63:M30-34 M# 330   57:10  9:11
  403 Sylvia Kapturowski  Lancaster       NY  11/ 13:F35-39 F#  72   57:14  9:12
  404 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   4/  5:F50-54 F#  73   57:14  9:12
  405 Andrew A. Tucker    Rochester       NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 331   57:17  9:13
  406 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY   6/  6:F45-49 F#  74   57:18  9:13
  407 Paul A. Zebrowski   Corfu           NY  73/ 77:M40-44 M# 332   57:24  9:14
  408 Fran M. Horton      Houston         TX   1/  1:F 0- 0 F#  75   57:25  9:14
  409 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 333   57:41  9:16
  410 Paul N. Avery       Lancaster       NY  63/ 81:M35-39 M# 334   57:46  9:17
  411 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  17/ 23:M50-54 M# 335   57:46  9:17
  412 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 336   57:58  9:19
  413 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:F30-34 F#  76   57:58  9:19
  414 John A. Larkin      Buffalo         NY  14/ 16:M55-59 M# 337   58:01  9:20
  415 Tara Marcus         Woodstock       GA  17/ 19:F30-34 F#  77   58:03  9:20
  416 Todd J. Richards    Lancaster       NY  27/ 31:M25-29 M# 338   58:03  9:20
  417 Thomas J. Kumiega   Lake View       NY  64/ 81:M35-39 M# 339   58:04  9:20
  418 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY  74/ 77:M40-44 M# 340   58:09  9:21
  419 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  18/ 23:M50-54 M# 341   58:18  9:22
  420 Matthew Wawrowski   Elma            NY  28/ 31:M25-29 M# 342   58:19  9:23
  421 Phil Gray           Buffalo         NY  34/ 39:M45-49 M# 343   58:20  9:23
  422 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  18/ 19:F30-34 F#  78   58:20  9:23
  423 Mark S. Aquino      Lancaster       NY  59/ 63:M30-34 M# 344   58:21  9:23
  424 Chris Gorham        Hamburg         NY  60/ 63:M30-34 M# 345   58:25  9:24
  425 Chris M. Wanat      Lancaster       NY  30/ 35:M20-24 M# 346   58:36  9:25
  426 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY  65/ 81:M35-39 M# 347   58:37  9:25
  427 Alton H. Lyles      Orchard Park    NY  35/ 39:M45-49 M# 348   58:46  9:27
  428 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  66/ 81:M35-39 M# 349   58:49  9:27
  429 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  79   58:51  9:28
  430 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  80   58:52  9:28
  431 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  19/ 23:M50-54 M# 350   58:54  9:28
  432 Patrick M. Ellis    Orchard Park    NY  75/ 77:M40-44 M# 351   58:55  9:28
  433 Michael A. Bolas    Williamsville   NY  67/ 81:M35-39 M# 352   59:06  9:30
  434 Arthur F. Movalli   Buffalo         NY  68/ 81:M35-39 M# 353   59:09  9:31
  435 Frank P. Movalli    Lancaster       NY  69/ 81:M35-39 M# 354   59:09  9:31
  436 Dina Ventrilla      Lewiston        NY  12/ 13:F35-39 F#  81   59:22  9:33
  437 Ken Cady            Lancaster       NY  70/ 81:M35-39 M# 355   59:22  9:33
  438 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:F40-44 F#  82   59:33  9:34
  439 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  20/ 23:M50-54 M# 356   59:36  9:35
  440 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  15/ 19:F40-44 F#  83   59:36  9:35
  441 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  36/ 39:M45-49 M# 357   59:45  9:36
  442 Joe V. Piniewski    Lancaster       NY  76/ 77:M40-44 M# 358   59:48  9:37
  443 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   4/  4:F55-59 F#  84   59:50  9:37
  444 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  71/ 81:M35-39 M# 359 1:00:04  9:39
  445 Chris C. George     Lancaster       NY  29/ 31:M25-29 M# 360 1:00:07  9:40
  446 David C. Vattimo    Inidian Head Pk IL  30/ 31:M25-29 M# 361 1:00:30  9:44
  447 Daniel B. Kieffer   Clarence Center NY  61/ 63:M30-34 M# 362 1:00:39  9:45
  448 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 363 1:00:45  9:46
  449 Steven M. Taylor    Lancaster       NY  31/ 35:M20-24 M# 364 1:00:56  9:48
  450 Cameron A. Workman  Buffalo         NY  62/ 63:M30-34 M# 365 1:01:15  9:51
  451 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  37/ 39:M45-49 M# 366 1:01:19  9:51
  452 Mary Anne Greene    Williamsville   NY  19/ 19:F30-34 F#  85 1:01:51  9:57
  453 Jack C. Carlson     Cheektowaga     NY  72/ 81:M35-39 M# 367 1:01:53  9:57
  454 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  21/ 23:M50-54 M# 368 1:01:57  9:58
  455 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY  73/ 81:M35-39 M# 369 1:01:59  9:58
  456 Joanne M. Schlegel  Eggertsville    NY   5/  5:F50-54 F#  86 1:02:04  9:59
  457 Patrick LaJeunesse  Williamsville   NY   4/  8:M15-19 M# 370 1:02:15 10:00
  458 David M. Snyderman  St. Louis       MO  32/ 35:M20-24 M# 371 1:02:27 10:02
  459 Bradley Burzynski   Elma            NY  33/ 35:M20-24 M# 372 1:02:36 10:04
  460 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  16/ 19:F40-44 F#  87 1:02:53 10:07
  461 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  38/ 39:M45-49 M# 373 1:03:07 10:09
  462 Joseph A. Aquino    Lancaster       NY  74/ 81:M35-39 M# 374 1:03:09 10:09
  463 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  17/ 19:F40-44 F#  88 1:03:12 10:10
  464 Andrew P. Thompson  Amherst         NY   5/  8:M15-19 M# 375 1:03:27 10:12
  465 Richard A. Thompson Amherst         NY   6/  8:M15-19 M# 376 1:03:27 10:12
  466 Eric W. Curtis      Alden           NY   7/  8:M15-19 M# 377 1:03:37 10:14
  467 Meredith A. Volker  Depew           NY   6/  6:F15-19 F#  89 1:03:38 10:14
  468 Robert P. Thill     Lancaster       NY  15/ 16:M55-59 M# 378 1:03:45 10:15
  469 Thomas Elsinghorst  Buffalo         NY  75/ 81:M35-39 M# 379 1:03:45 10:15
  470 Rebecca L. Faust    Cheektowaga     NY   7/  7:F20-24 F#  90 1:03:52 10:16
  471 Grant M. Amey       Lancaster       NY  77/ 77:M40-44 M# 380 1:04:31 10:22
  472 Joseph S. Cantie    West Seneca     NY  31/ 31:M25-29 M# 381 1:04:33 10:23
  473 Michael Frank       Lancaster       NY  76/ 81:M35-39 M# 382 1:04:41 10:24
  474 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY   9/  9:M60-64 M# 383 1:04:57 10:27
  475 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 23:M50-54 M# 384 1:05:03 10:27
  476 Robert G. Shaw      Williamsville   NY  77/ 81:M35-39 M# 385 1:05:15 10:29
  477 Karen M. Little     Lancaster       NY  18/ 19:F40-44 F#  91 1:05:29 10:32
  478 Donald A. Tucker    Buffalo         NY  78/ 81:M35-39 M# 386 1:05:30 10:32
  479 Charles D. Huber    Lancaster       NY  39/ 39:M45-49 M# 387 1:06:34 10:42
  480 Jeffrey A. Anstett  Lancaster       NY  34/ 35:M20-24 M# 388 1:06:53 10:45
  481 William Wilezewski  Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 35:M20-24 M# 389 1:06:56 10:46
  482 Kathy E. Sweet      Lancaster       NY  19/ 19:F40-44 F#  92 1:08:55 11:05
  483 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  79/ 81:M35-39 M# 390 1:09:21 11:09
  484 John Giamberdino    Buffalo         NY  80/ 81:M35-39 M# 391 1:09:21 11:09
  485 Charles M. Schwach  Lancaster       NY  63/ 63:M30-34 M# 392 1:09:49 11:13
  486 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  16/ 16:M55-59 M# 393 1:10:05 11:16
  487 Noreen M. Williams  Lancaster       NY  13/ 13:F35-39 F#  93 1:10:42 11:22
  488 Gary J. Stoldt      Lancaster       NY  23/ 23:M50-54 M# 394 1:10:57 11:24
  489 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY  81/ 81:M35-39 M# 395 1:22:38 13:17
  490 Matthew Waldmiller  Lancaster       NY   8/  8:M15-19 M# 396 1:26:01 13:50
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY