-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1992 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1992                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dave Hawes          Batavia         NY   1/ 82:M30-34 M#   1   31:58  5:08
    2 Dennis Packard      Edinboro        PA   1/ 83:M35-39 M#   2   32:02  5:09
    3 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   2/ 82:M30-34 M#   3   32:24  5:13
    4 Rodney T. Sarkovics N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 28:M20-24 M#   4   32:42  5:15
    5 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   3/ 82:M30-34 M#   5   33:03  5:19
    6 Gary E. Moore       Alfred Station  NY   2/ 83:M35-39 M#   6   33:35  5:24
    7 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   3/ 83:M35-39 M#   7   33:47  5:26
    8 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   4/ 83:M35-39 M#   8   34:26  5:32
    9 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   5/ 83:M35-39 M#   9   34:43  5:35
   10 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   4/ 82:M30-34 M#  10   34:44  5:35
   11 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   1/ 27:M50-54 M#  11   35:16  5:40
   12 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/ 32:M45-49 M#  12   35:19  5:41
   13 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   1/ 69:M40-44 M#  13   35:35  5:43
   14 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/ 69:M40-44 M#  14   35:43  5:45
   15 Marvin C. Hill      Fairview        PA   5/ 82:M30-34 M#  15   35:51  5:46
   16 Guy M. Whalen       Depew           NY   6/ 82:M30-34 M#  16   36:04  5:48
   17 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   3/ 69:M40-44 M#  17   36:08  5:49
   18 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   7/ 82:M30-34 M#  18   36:10  5:49
   19 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   4/ 69:M40-44 M#  19   36:14  5:50
   20 Gerry Seipp         Buffalo         NY   5/ 69:M40-44 M#  20   36:41  5:54
   21 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY   8/ 82:M30-34 M#  21   36:46  5:55
   22 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 82:M30-34 M#  22   36:52  5:56
   23 Bill Chase          Franklinville   NY   1/ 19:M15-19 M#  23   37:06  5:58
   24 Daniel P. Horan     Buffalo         NY   2/ 28:M20-24 M#  24   37:16  5:59
   25 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   2/ 32:M45-49 M#  25   37:17  6:00
   26 Robert H. Giza      Lancaster       NY  10/ 82:M30-34 M#  26   37:23  6:01
   27 Gary Sterba         Blasdell        NY   6/ 69:M40-44 M#  27   37:28  6:01
   28 Scott W. Fisher     Amherst         NY   3/ 28:M20-24 M#  28   37:29  6:02
   29 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY   7/ 69:M40-44 M#  29   37:31  6:02
   30 Frank H. Myers      Cleveland       OH  11/ 82:M30-34 M#  30   37:35  6:03
   31 Dale A. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY  12/ 82:M30-34 M#  31   37:44  6:04
   32 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY   8/ 69:M40-44 M#  32   37:48  6:05
   33 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  13/ 82:M30-34 M#  33   38:11  6:08
   34 Norman Simon        Wheatfield      NY   6/ 83:M35-39 M#  34   38:32  6:12
   35 Tad J. Rounds       Addison         NY   2/ 19:M15-19 M#  35   38:39  6:13
   36 Leo V. Noe          Kenmore         NY   7/ 83:M35-39 M#  36   38:43  6:13
   37 Larry A. Nelson     Amherst         NY   1/ 35:M25-29 M#  37   38:55  6:15
   38 Peggy A. Wiltberger Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:F40-44 F#   1   38:57  6:16
   39 Steven F. Smith     Alden           NY   8/ 83:M35-39 M#  38   39:02  6:17
   40 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY   9/ 69:M40-44 M#  39   39:03  6:17
   41 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON   9/ 83:M35-39 M#  40   39:13  6:18
   42 Michael C. Lyons    Webster         NY   2/ 35:M25-29 M#  41   39:13  6:18
   43 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  14/ 82:M30-34 M#  42   39:14  6:18
   44 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY   3/ 19:M15-19 M#  43   39:20  6:19
   45 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 83:M35-39 M#  44   39:23  6:20
   46 Steven M. Pawluk    Webster         NY  15/ 82:M30-34 M#  45   39:24  6:20
   47 N. Taylor-Tolbert   Gaithersburg    MD   1/ 15:F35-39 F#   2   39:32  6:21
   48 Tom P. Stilp        Milwaukee       WI  11/ 83:M35-39 M#  46   39:33  6:22
   49 Juan Perez          Rochester       NY  16/ 82:M30-34 M#  47   39:34  6:22
   50 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY  10/ 69:M40-44 M#  48   39:37  6:22
   51 Jeffrey A. Huber    Attica          NY  17/ 82:M30-34 M#  49   39:38  6:22
   52 Thomas E. Ryan      Batavia         NY  11/ 69:M40-44 M#  50   39:40  6:23
   53 Stephen J. King     Carleton Place  ON  18/ 82:M30-34 M#  51   39:40  6:23
   54 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  12/ 83:M35-39 M#  52   39:41  6:23
   55 Ronald J. Jakubczak Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 82:M30-34 M#  53   39:52  6:25
   56 Dan Antonetty       Rochester       NY  20/ 82:M30-34 M#  54   39:54  6:25
   57 Jack C. Luzier      Buffalo         NY  13/ 83:M35-39 M#  55   39:55  6:25
   58 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  12/ 69:M40-44 M#  56   39:59  6:26
   59 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY   3/ 32:M45-49 M#  57   39:59  6:26
   60 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 35:M25-29 M#  58   40:01  6:26
   61 Linda Niedermeier   Clarence        NY   1/ 15:F30-34 F#   3   40:03  6:26
   62 Michael F. Jordan   Barker          NY  21/ 82:M30-34 M#  59   40:15  6:28
   63 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  22/ 82:M30-34 M#  60   40:16  6:28
   64 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 69:M40-44 M#  61   40:17  6:29
   65 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON   4/ 32:M45-49 M#  62   40:19  6:29
   66 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  14/ 69:M40-44 M#  63   40:23  6:30
   67 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  14/ 83:M35-39 M#  64   40:28  6:30
   68 Michael T. Weimer   Tonawanda       NY   4/ 35:M25-29 M#  65   40:30  6:31
   69 Mary G. Robertson   Richmond        VA   1/ 15:F25-29 F#   4   40:31  6:31
   70 William M. Parucki  Lancaster       NY  23/ 82:M30-34 M#  66   40:32  6:31
   71 Jeffrey T. Wilson   Lyndonville     NY   4/ 19:M15-19 M#  67   40:33  6:31
   72 William J. Covelli  Buffalo         NY  24/ 82:M30-34 M#  68   40:36  6:32
   73 Patrick J. Silver   West Seneca     NY  25/ 82:M30-34 M#  69   40:40  6:32
   74 Wayne W. Drescher   Depew           NY  26/ 82:M30-34 M#  70   40:44  6:33
   75 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   2/ 15:F25-29 F#   5   40:47  6:33
   76 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  27/ 82:M30-34 M#  71   40:59  6:35
   77 Bob A. Niescier     Lancaster       NY   5/ 19:M15-19 M#  72   41:06  6:36
   78 Daniel J. Zak       Hamburg         NY  15/ 69:M40-44 M#  73   41:06  6:36
   79 Christopher Cauley  Lancaster       NY  28/ 82:M30-34 M#  74   41:06  6:36
   80 Robert C. Lindquist Hamburg         NY  15/ 83:M35-39 M#  75   41:09  6:37
   81 Roy N. Theal        Alden           NY  16/ 69:M40-44 M#  76   41:21  6:39
   82 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  17/ 69:M40-44 M#  77   41:24  6:39
   83 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  29/ 82:M30-34 M#  78   41:24  6:39
   84 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 32:M45-49 M#  79   41:29  6:40
   85 John G. Clouden     Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 82:M30-34 M#  80   41:31  6:40
   86 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M70-90 M#  81   41:38  6:42
   87 Kenneth R. Greene   Bergen          NY   4/ 28:M20-24 M#  82   41:40  6:42
   88 Rick M. Altheide    Depew           NY   5/ 28:M20-24 M#  83   41:40  6:42
   89 Dave P. Wisler      Kenmore         NY  16/ 83:M35-39 M#  84   41:42  6:42
   90 Joseph Kabacinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 83:M35-39 M#  85   41:56  6:45
   91 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   3/ 15:F25-29 F#   6   41:58  6:45
   92 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 28:M20-24 M#  86   42:01  6:45
   93 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  31/ 82:M30-34 M#  87   42:01  6:45
   94 Alan V. Wrobel      Casper          WY  32/ 82:M30-34 M#  88   42:10  6:47
   95 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY   6/ 32:M45-49 M#  89   42:10  6:47
   96 Alvin J. Beiter     Lancaster       NY   5/ 35:M25-29 M#  90   42:11  6:47
   97 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  18/ 69:M40-44 M#  91   42:13  6:47
   98 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  33/ 82:M30-34 M#  92   42:13  6:47
   99 J. Ossman-Chiaramon N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 15:F25-29 F#   7   42:15  6:48
  100 Donald J. Jakubczak Buffalo         NY  34/ 82:M30-34 M#  93   42:16  6:48
  101 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  19/ 69:M40-44 M#  94   42:18  6:48
  102 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  20/ 69:M40-44 M#  95   42:22  6:49
  103 Daniel E. Bigelow   Woodstock       NY   7/ 32:M45-49 M#  96   42:23  6:49
  104 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   1/  9:M60-64 M#  97   42:25  6:49
  105 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  18/ 83:M35-39 M#  98   42:26  6:49
  106 Ronald Kostorowski  Lancaster       NY   6/ 35:M25-29 M#  99   42:35  6:51
  107 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   2/ 27:M50-54 M# 100   42:37  6:51
  108 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  35/ 82:M30-34 M# 101   42:40  6:52
  109 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/  9:M60-64 M# 102   42:43  6:52
  110 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  21/ 69:M40-44 M# 103   42:49  6:53
  111 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  22/ 69:M40-44 M# 104   42:49  6:53
  112 Brian K. Parker     Depew           NY   6/ 19:M15-19 M# 105   42:50  6:53
  113 Arthur H. Wagner    East Aurora     NY   1/ 12:M55-59 M# 106   42:53  6:54
  114 Thomas A. Carlsen   Lancaster       NY   7/ 28:M20-24 M# 107   42:58  6:54
  115 Tom J. Habdo        Williamsville   NY  36/ 82:M30-34 M# 108   42:59  6:55
  116 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  19/ 83:M35-39 M# 109   43:01  6:55
  117 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  20/ 83:M35-39 M# 110   43:03  6:55
  118 Patrick T. Martin   Lancaster       NY  37/ 82:M30-34 M# 111   43:03  6:55
  119 Brian R. Barrows    East Aurora     NY   7/ 19:M15-19 M# 112   43:06  6:56
  120 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  38/ 82:M30-34 M# 113   43:08  6:56
  121 James M. Eckert     Lancaster       NY  39/ 82:M30-34 M# 114   43:10  6:56
  122 Michael J. Gill     Depew           NY   8/ 28:M20-24 M# 115   43:10  6:56
  123 Chris T. Urban      Lancaster       NY   9/ 28:M20-24 M# 116   43:15  6:57
  124 Rhys C. Preston     Lancaster       NY  40/ 82:M30-34 M# 117   43:19  6:58
  125 Joseph Persichini   Depew           NY  21/ 83:M35-39 M# 118   43:29  6:59
  126 Nelson Willey       Nunda           NY   8/ 32:M45-49 M# 119   43:31  7:00
  127 Beth A. Del Genio   West Seneca     NY   5/ 15:F25-29 F#   8   43:34  7:00
  128 Kate Hart           Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F40-44 F#   9   43:37  7:01
  129 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 15:F35-39 F#  10   43:39  7:01
  130 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  6:F45-49 F#  11   43:40  7:01
  131 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  41/ 82:M30-34 M# 120   43:42  7:02
  132 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY   9/ 32:M45-49 M# 121   43:43  7:02
  133 Molly M. Redden     Tonawanda       NY   1/  7:F20-24 F#  12   43:45  7:02
  134 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY   3/ 27:M50-54 M# 122   43:49  7:03
  135 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  22/ 83:M35-39 M# 123   43:50  7:03
  136 Mel Meyers          N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 83:M35-39 M# 124   43:51  7:03
  137 Michael J. Karb     Buffalo         NY  10/ 28:M20-24 M# 125   43:52  7:03
  138 Jon Tober           Depew           NY  42/ 82:M30-34 M# 126   43:54  7:03
  139 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 12:M55-59 M# 127   44:02  7:05
  140 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 82:M30-34 M# 128   44:02  7:05
  141 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   4/ 27:M50-54 M# 129   44:08  7:06
  142 Donald F. McMaster  Grimsby         ON  10/ 32:M45-49 M# 130   44:09  7:06
  143 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  11/ 32:M45-49 M# 131   44:10  7:06
  144 Robert Hartwig, Jr. Lancaster       NY  11/ 28:M20-24 M# 132   44:11  7:06
  145 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  23/ 69:M40-44 M# 133   44:16  7:07
  146 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  12/ 32:M45-49 M# 134   44:19  7:07
  147 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M60-64 M# 135   44:25  7:08
  148 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  24/ 83:M35-39 M# 136   44:27  7:09
  149 Walt W. Lyons       East Aurora     NY   5/ 27:M50-54 M# 137   44:29  7:09
  150 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   2/ 15:F30-34 F#  13   44:31  7:09
  151 Alfred A. Carroccia Lackawanna      NY   7/ 35:M25-29 M# 138   44:33  7:10
  152 Jim R. Repka        Attica          NY  44/ 82:M30-34 M# 139   44:37  7:10
  153 Jason W. Osborne    Amherst         NY  12/ 28:M20-24 M# 140   44:38  7:11
  154 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 82:M30-34 M# 141   44:40  7:11
  155 John W. Ozimek      Buffalo         NY  25/ 83:M35-39 M# 142   44:42  7:11
  156 Gary F. Stoldt      Lancaster       NY   8/ 35:M25-29 M# 143   44:54  7:13
  157 Harold A. Landahl   Alden           NY  26/ 83:M35-39 M# 144   45:00  7:14
  158 Gary M. Sterman     Buffalo         NY   9/ 35:M25-29 M# 145   45:03  7:15
  159 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  24/ 69:M40-44 M# 146   45:04  7:15
  160 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   6/ 27:M50-54 M# 147   45:04  7:15
  161 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  25/ 69:M40-44 M# 148   45:08  7:15
  162 Tim Scanlon         Hamburg         NY   7/ 27:M50-54 M# 149   45:09  7:16
  163 James T. Conway     Amherst         NY  27/ 83:M35-39 M# 150   45:10  7:16
  164 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  26/ 69:M40-44 M# 151   45:14  7:16
  165 Johannes Kuuskoski  East Amherst    NY  27/ 69:M40-44 M# 152   45:15  7:16
  166 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 82:M30-34 M# 153   45:17  7:17
  167 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   3/ 11:F40-44 F#  14   45:19  7:17
  168 Paul J. Beiter      Ballston Lake   NY  47/ 82:M30-34 M# 154   45:21  7:17
  169 Joseph E. Carroll   Niagara Falls   NY  48/ 82:M30-34 M# 155   45:23  7:18
  170 Chris M. Folta      Boyerstown      PA  10/ 35:M25-29 M# 156   45:27  7:18
  171 Michael Kemnitzer   Buffalo         NY  49/ 82:M30-34 M# 157   45:28  7:19
  172 Jack W. Schubbe     Elma            NY  28/ 83:M35-39 M# 158   45:34  7:20
  173 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  28/ 69:M40-44 M# 159   45:36  7:20
  174 Donald Szczepanik   Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 69:M40-44 M# 160   45:37  7:20
  175 Bob J. Goulet       Kenmore         NY  50/ 82:M30-34 M# 161   45:41  7:21
  176 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  29/ 83:M35-39 M# 162   45:42  7:21
  177 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  30/ 69:M40-44 M# 163   45:44  7:21
  178 David R. Zydel      Elma            NY  13/ 28:M20-24 M# 164   45:47  7:22
  179 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY  30/ 83:M35-39 M# 165   45:48  7:22
  180 John Schweikhard    Buffalo         NY   8/ 27:M50-54 M# 166   45:49  7:22
  181 Timothy Szymanski   Depew           NY  11/ 35:M25-29 M# 167   45:50  7:22
  182 Karen M. Herdzik    Lancaster       NY   1/  4:F15-19 F#  15   45:52  7:22
  183 Larry P. Pacanowski Depew           NY  12/ 35:M25-29 M# 168   45:54  7:23
  184 Thomas C. Pollard   Sanborn         NY   9/ 27:M50-54 M# 169   45:56  7:23
  185 Mary A. Crego       Amherst         NY   3/ 15:F30-34 F#  16   45:57  7:23
  186 Tom F. Whelan       Kenmore         NY   4/  9:M60-64 M# 170   45:58  7:23
  187 Justin N. Reid      Lancaster       NY   8/ 19:M15-19 M# 171   46:00  7:24
  188 Gary J. Kazmierczak Lancaster       NY  31/ 83:M35-39 M# 172   46:02  7:24
  189 Bruce P. Schaner    West Seneca     NY  32/ 83:M35-39 M# 173   46:05  7:25
  190 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  10/ 27:M50-54 M# 174   46:06  7:25
  191 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   4/ 11:F40-44 F#  17   46:07  7:25
  192 Robert G. Giardini  Buffalo         NY  33/ 83:M35-39 M# 175   46:09  7:25
  193 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY  34/ 83:M35-39 M# 176   46:13  7:26
  194 C. Cerullo-Beiter   Lancaster       NY   4/ 15:F30-34 F#  18   46:14  7:26
  195 Thaddeus Szymanski  Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 69:M40-44 M# 177   46:20  7:27
  196 Jill Szczublewski   Depew           NY   2/  4:F15-19 F#  19   46:23  7:27
  197 Jessie B. DesForges Buffalo         NY   3/  4:F15-19 F#  20   46:25  7:28
  198 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  11/ 27:M50-54 M# 178   46:32  7:29
  199 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  13/ 32:M45-49 M# 179   46:35  7:29
  200 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY  35/ 83:M35-39 M# 180   46:36  7:30
  201 Mark A. Murray      Golden Valley   MN  51/ 82:M30-34 M# 181   46:39  7:30
  202 Mike Davis          Depew           NY  32/ 69:M40-44 M# 182   46:40  7:30
  203 Joseph G. Stutz     Buffalo         NY  52/ 82:M30-34 M# 183   46:42  7:30
  204 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 184   46:42  7:30
  205 Daniel A. Clinard   Lancaster       NY  14/ 28:M20-24 M# 185   46:43  7:31
  206 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  33/ 69:M40-44 M# 186   46:44  7:31
  207 Michael S. Sciolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY  53/ 82:M30-34 M# 187   46:45  7:31
  208 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY   3/ 15:F35-39 F#  21   46:45  7:31
  209 Darryl J. Davis     Lancaster       NY  54/ 82:M30-34 M# 188   46:46  7:31
  210 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   2/  6:F45-49 F#  22   46:48  7:31
  211 Ken A. Carlson      West Seneca     NY  34/ 69:M40-44 M# 189   46:49  7:32
  212 Ann M. English      Lancaster       NY   5/ 11:F40-44 F#  23   46:53  7:32
  213 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY   6/ 15:F25-29 F#  24   46:54  7:32
  214 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   1/  7:M 1-14 M# 190   46:55  7:33
  215 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 35:M25-29 M# 191   46:55  7:33
  216 Wally M. Masiewicz  Buffalo         NY  55/ 82:M30-34 M# 192   46:57  7:33
  217 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY   4/ 15:F35-39 F#  25   47:05  7:34
  218 Evan Jones          Lancaster       NY  56/ 82:M30-34 M# 193   47:05  7:34
  219 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  35/ 69:M40-44 M# 194   47:06  7:34
  220 Ken J. Steimer      Irmo            SC  14/ 35:M25-29 M# 195   47:07  7:35
  221 Shawn P. Kilgallon  Washington      DC  15/ 35:M25-29 M# 196   47:11  7:35
  222 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY  36/ 83:M35-39 M# 197   47:11  7:35
  223 Sarah C. Huber      Lancaster       NY   4/  4:F15-19 F#  26   47:12  7:35
  224 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 83:M35-39 M# 198   47:14  7:36
  225 Christopher Basty   Hamburg         NY  15/ 28:M20-24 M# 199   47:15  7:36
  226 Kristy L. Soda      N. Tonawanda    NY   1/  3:F 1-14 F#  27   47:18  7:36
  227 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 32:M45-49 M# 200   47:20  7:37
  228 Michael R. Basehart Tonawanda       NY  38/ 83:M35-39 M# 201   47:22  7:37
  229 Tamara S. Brennan   Mclean          VA   7/ 15:F25-29 F#  28   47:28  7:38
  230 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   6/  9:M60-64 M# 202   47:31  7:38
  231 Daniel A. Nawrocki  Lancaster       NY  39/ 83:M35-39 M# 203   47:33  7:39
  232 Kenneth Schaeffer   Piffard         NY  36/ 69:M40-44 M# 204   47:35  7:39
  233 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  37/ 69:M40-44 M# 205   47:39  7:40
  234 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY   5/ 15:F35-39 F#  29   47:49  7:41
  235 Ken J. Machelski    Hamburg         NY   9/ 19:M15-19 M# 206   47:51  7:42
  236 Joseph Lucarelli    Depew           NY  57/ 82:M30-34 M# 207   47:53  7:42
  237 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY  58/ 82:M30-34 M# 208   47:58  7:43
  238 Ronald J. Schenk    Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 82:M30-34 M# 209   48:00  7:43
  239 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY  38/ 69:M40-44 M# 210   48:02  7:43
  240 Karen Drescher      Dallas          TX   8/ 15:F25-29 F#  30   48:02  7:43
  241 Charles Haendiges   West Seneca     NY   3/ 12:M55-59 M# 211   48:03  7:44
  242 Nicole J. Chaika    Lancaster       NY   2/  3:F 1-14 F#  31   48:03  7:44
  243 Mark E. Chernowski  Orchard Park    NY  40/ 83:M35-39 M# 212   48:08  7:44
  244 Gerald F. Pullano   Hamburg         NY  16/ 35:M25-29 M# 213   48:12  7:45
  245 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  60/ 82:M30-34 M# 214   48:14  7:45
  246 James P. Meger      Lancaster       NY  16/ 28:M20-24 M# 215   48:15  7:45
  247 Brian P. McGill     Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 28:M20-24 M# 216   48:16  7:46
  248 Larry R. McCoy      Buffalo         NY  39/ 69:M40-44 M# 217   48:18  7:46
  249 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON   5/ 15:F30-34 F#  32   48:19  7:46
  250 William F. Walter   Jamesville      NY  41/ 83:M35-39 M# 218   48:27  7:47
  251 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  61/ 82:M30-34 M# 219   48:28  7:48
  252 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY   6/ 15:F35-39 F#  33   48:29  7:48
  253 Steve R. Hobbs      Redondo Beach   CA  62/ 82:M30-34 M# 220   48:32  7:48
  254 Jake Pietruszewski  Penfield        NY  40/ 69:M40-44 M# 221   48:35  7:49
  255 Jim E. Pankow       Lancaster       NY  42/ 83:M35-39 M# 222   48:38  7:49
  256 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   1/  5:M65-69 M# 223   48:39  7:49
  257 Thomas J. Giardini  Syracuse        NY  63/ 82:M30-34 M# 224   48:41  7:50
  258 Robert Wisniewski   Lancaster       NY  43/ 83:M35-39 M# 225   48:41  7:50
  259 Len Bagley          East Amherst    NY   7/  9:M60-64 M# 226   48:45  7:50
  260 John P. Dougherty   Buffalo         NY  44/ 83:M35-39 M# 227   48:46  7:50
  261 Norbert W. Pohlman  Depew           NY  12/ 27:M50-54 M# 228   48:47  7:51
  262 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  41/ 69:M40-44 M# 229   48:48  7:51
  263 Kenneth R. Przybyla Depew           NY  17/ 35:M25-29 M# 230   48:49  7:51
  264 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  45/ 83:M35-39 M# 231   48:50  7:51
  265 Paul F. Hulme       East Aurora     NY  13/ 27:M50-54 M# 232   48:56  7:52
  266 Catherine Domanski  Buffalo         NY   9/ 15:F25-29 F#  34   48:57  7:52
  267 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 83:M35-39 M# 233   48:58  7:52
  268 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY  64/ 82:M30-34 M# 234   49:01  7:53
  269 Jason Ziegler       Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 19:M15-19 M# 235   49:02  7:53
  270 James J. Kisiel     Alden           NY  65/ 82:M30-34 M# 236   49:03  7:53
  271 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  14/ 27:M50-54 M# 237   49:03  7:53
  272 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   1/  2:F50-54 F#  35   49:04  7:53
  273 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   6/ 11:F40-44 F#  36   49:07  7:54
  274 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  15/ 27:M50-54 M# 238   49:07  7:54
  275 Michael J. Mariani  Depew           NY  11/ 19:M15-19 M# 239   49:08  7:54
  276 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 32:M45-49 M# 240   49:10  7:54
  277 Janice M. Walter    Lancaster       NY  10/ 15:F25-29 F#  37   49:12  7:55
  278 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:F30-34 F#  38   49:16  7:55
  279 T. Schneider, Jr.   Amherst         NY  18/ 28:M20-24 M# 241   49:16  7:55
  280 Carrie Choby        Lancaster       NY   7/ 15:F30-34 F#  39   49:17  7:55
  281 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:F30-34 F#  40   49:18  7:56
  282 Brett Poole         Buffalo         NY  18/ 35:M25-29 M# 242   49:19  7:56
  283 Don E. Milligan     Perrysburg      NY  16/ 27:M50-54 M# 243   49:19  7:56
  284 Jim Dickinson       Lancaster       NY  66/ 82:M30-34 M# 244   49:20  7:56
  285 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  42/ 69:M40-44 M# 245   49:20  7:56
  286 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   7/ 11:F40-44 F#  41   49:21  7:56
  287 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  16/ 32:M45-49 M# 246   49:21  7:56
  288 Dick Sheehan        Orchard Park    NY  17/ 27:M50-54 M# 247   49:27  7:57
  289 Gregory J. Dubel    Alden           NY  19/ 35:M25-29 M# 248   49:30  7:57
  290 Timothy J. Hunter   Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 69:M40-44 M# 249   49:33  7:58
  291 Adam M. Szymanski   Lancaster       NY   2/  7:M 1-14 M# 250   49:36  7:58
  292 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  67/ 82:M30-34 M# 251   49:39  7:59
  293 Michael B. Pratt    Kenmore         NY  44/ 69:M40-44 M# 252   49:41  7:59
  294 Ray P. Lechowicz    Lancaster       NY  47/ 83:M35-39 M# 253   49:45  8:00
  295 Joseph Kielb        Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 83:M35-39 M# 254   49:46  8:00
  296 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  42   49:47  8:00
  297 Michael Barringer   Hamburg         NY  19/ 28:M20-24 M# 255   49:49  8:01
  298 Jonathan Wawrowski  Lancaster       NY  12/ 19:M15-19 M# 256   49:56  8:02
  299 Tim Thill           Buffalo         NY  20/ 35:M25-29 M# 257   49:57  8:02
  300 Christina M. Keaney Buffalo         NY   2/  7:F20-24 F#  43   49:57  8:02
  301 Jack B. Catanzaro   Elmsford        NY  20/ 28:M20-24 M# 258   49:58  8:02
  302 George Burnett      Buffalo         NY  21/ 28:M20-24 M# 259   50:00  8:02
  303 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY  45/ 69:M40-44 M# 260   50:01  8:02
  304 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 32:M45-49 M# 261   50:10  8:04
  305 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  49/ 83:M35-39 M# 262   50:10  8:04
  306 Julie M. Sheehan    Orchard Park    NY   3/  7:F20-24 F#  44   50:12  8:04
  307 Steve M. Filipowicz Depew           NY  50/ 83:M35-39 M# 263   50:13  8:04
  308 Kimberly M. Mansell Lancaster       NY   4/  7:F20-24 F#  45   50:16  8:05
  309 Robert Hutchinson   Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 83:M35-39 M# 264   50:18  8:05
  310 Jerry J. Gill       Lancaster       NY  68/ 82:M30-34 M# 265   50:18  8:05
  311 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY  52/ 83:M35-39 M# 266   50:23  8:06
  312 Iwona Dziegielewska Williamsville   NY   9/ 15:F30-34 F#  46   50:25  8:06
  313 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 267   50:28  8:07
  314 Michael H. Wehner   Lancaster       NY  46/ 69:M40-44 M# 268   50:30  8:07
  315 Khalid W. Bibi      Kenmore         NY  69/ 82:M30-34 M# 269   50:33  8:08
  316 Christopher George  Lancaster       NY  21/ 35:M25-29 M# 270   50:34  8:08
  317 Debra Stachura      West Seneca     NY   7/ 15:F35-39 F#  47   50:35  8:08
  318 Ed Koral            Amherst         NY  47/ 69:M40-44 M# 271   50:48  8:10
  319 Stephen J. Smithey  Lancaster       NY  18/ 27:M50-54 M# 272   50:48  8:10
  320 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  48/ 69:M40-44 M# 273   50:48  8:10
  321 Frank Perillo       Buffalo         NY  49/ 69:M40-44 M# 274   50:49  8:10
  322 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  50/ 69:M40-44 M# 275   50:51  8:11
  323 Patrick M. Ellis    Orchard Park    NY  53/ 83:M35-39 M# 276   50:52  8:11
  324 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY  10/ 15:F30-34 F#  48   50:53  8:11
  325 Jeffrey P. Geblein  Lancaster       NY  54/ 83:M35-39 M# 277   50:54  8:11
  326 Mark S. Aquino      Sloan           NY  22/ 35:M25-29 M# 278   51:00  8:12
  327 Jeff N. Dressler    Lancaster       NY  70/ 82:M30-34 M# 279   51:01  8:12
  328 Gary Shamrock, Jr.  West Seneca     NY  22/ 28:M20-24 M# 280   51:02  8:12
  329 Paul E. Pazderski   Lancaster       NY  18/ 32:M45-49 M# 281   51:06  8:13
  330 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  19/ 32:M45-49 M# 282   51:10  8:14
  331 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  55/ 83:M35-39 M# 283   51:13  8:14
  332 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  56/ 83:M35-39 M# 284   51:18  8:15
  333 Frank P. Movalli    Lancaster       NY  57/ 83:M35-39 M# 285   51:19  8:15
  334 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  58/ 83:M35-39 M# 286   51:22  8:15
  335 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  51/ 69:M40-44 M# 287   51:23  8:16
  336 Michele M. Beiter   Ballston Lake   NY  11/ 15:F25-29 F#  49   51:25  8:16
  337 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  19/ 27:M50-54 M# 288   51:26  8:16
  338 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   3/  6:F45-49 F#  50   51:35  8:18
  339 Steven E. Barnes    Fredonia        NY  71/ 82:M30-34 M# 289   51:35  8:18
  340 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  20/ 32:M45-49 M# 290   51:45  8:19
  341 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  20/ 27:M50-54 M# 291   51:48  8:20
  342 Halli Lavner-Dowhy  Depew           NY  11/ 15:F30-34 F#  51   51:52  8:20
  343 Kevin A. Weber      Alden           NY  23/ 28:M20-24 M# 292   51:53  8:20
  344 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 293   51:58  8:21
  345 Linda J. Cosman     Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:F40-44 F#  52   51:59  8:21
  346 Michael E. Neumann  Buffalo         NY  52/ 69:M40-44 M# 294   52:03  8:22
  347 Paul J. Stephan     Gainesville     FL  72/ 82:M30-34 M# 295   52:04  8:22
  348 Michael F. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  73/ 82:M30-34 M# 296   52:05  8:22
  349 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 12:M55-59 M# 297   52:08  8:23
  350 Jeffrey S. Raichel  Lancaster       NY  24/ 28:M20-24 M# 298   52:10  8:23
  351 Lucy Ferreira       Deerfield Beach FL   8/ 15:F35-39 F#  53   52:11  8:23
  352 David G. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  13/ 19:M15-19 M# 299   52:13  8:24
  353 Cindy C. Delaney    Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F20-24 F#  54   52:13  8:24
  354 Marc C. Lyles       Orchard Park    NY  14/ 19:M15-19 M# 300   52:21  8:25
  355 Marty Munson        Orchard Park    NY  59/ 83:M35-39 M# 301   52:21  8:25
  356 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 83:M35-39 M# 302   52:22  8:25
  357 Michael P. Reardon  Buffalo         NY  53/ 69:M40-44 M# 303   52:23  8:25
  358 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  61/ 83:M35-39 M# 304   52:28  8:26
  359 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY   9/ 15:F35-39 F#  55   52:33  8:27
  360 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY  54/ 69:M40-44 M# 305   52:36  8:27
  361 C. G. Cybulski      Lancaster       NY  15/ 19:M15-19 M# 306   52:39  8:28
  362 John W. Fox         Buffalo         NY  21/ 27:M50-54 M# 307   52:41  8:28
  363 Rick Pernick        Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 69:M40-44 M# 308   52:42  8:28
  364 Timothy Jeziorski   Lancaster       NY  74/ 82:M30-34 M# 309   53:01  8:31
  365 Scott A. Simmons    Erie            PA  23/ 35:M25-29 M# 310   53:03  8:32
  366 Marguerite Mahoney  Erie            PA  12/ 15:F30-34 F#  56   53:03  8:32
  367 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 27:M50-54 M# 311   53:04  8:32
  368 Thomas Elsinghorst  Buffalo         NY  75/ 82:M30-34 M# 312   53:05  8:32
  369 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:M55-59 M# 313   53:06  8:32
  370 Keith G. Pasucci    N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 83:M35-39 M# 314   53:07  8:32
  371 Laura A. Dunphy     Hamilton        ON  10/ 15:F35-39 F#  57   53:09  8:33
  372 Sandra L. Moe       Williamsville   NY  11/ 15:F35-39 F#  58   53:12  8:33
  373 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  3:F55-59 F#  59   53:14  8:34
  374 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  4:M70-90 M# 315   53:15  8:34
  375 Kelly M. Ryan       Lockport        NY  12/ 15:F25-29 F#  60   53:17  8:34
  376 Scott D. Stans      Lancaster       NY  63/ 83:M35-39 M# 316   53:32  8:36
  377 Scott R. Miller     Lancaster       NY  25/ 28:M20-24 M# 317   53:36  8:37
  378 Edward Kostecki     Depew           NY  21/ 32:M45-49 M# 318   53:38  8:37
  379 James J. Trankle    Williamsville   NY  64/ 83:M35-39 M# 319   53:40  8:38
  380 Robert E. Schwab    Lockport        NY  56/ 69:M40-44 M# 320   53:42  8:38
  381 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  3:F55-59 F#  61   53:46  8:39
  382 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  22/ 32:M45-49 M# 321   53:49  8:39
  383 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   2/  2:F50-54 F#  62   53:57  8:40
  384 Matt Murphy         Lockport        NY  57/ 69:M40-44 M# 322   54:02  8:41
  385 Mark P. Tammaro     Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 83:M35-39 M# 323   54:04  8:42
  386 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 324   54:07  8:42
  387 George W. Brooks    Alden           NY  76/ 82:M30-34 M# 325   54:12  8:43
  388 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY  66/ 83:M35-39 M# 326   54:13  8:43
  389 Gary F. Dischner    Hamburg         NY  58/ 69:M40-44 M# 327   54:14  8:43
  390 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY  23/ 32:M45-49 M# 328   54:20  8:44
  391 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  24/ 32:M45-49 M# 329   54:21  8:44
  392 Michael A. Bolas    Williamsville   NY  67/ 83:M35-39 M# 330   54:30  8:46
  393 Nancy D. Holzerland Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:F35-39 F#  63   54:30  8:46
  394 Dennis R. Valentic  Buffalo         NY  25/ 32:M45-49 M# 331   54:36  8:47
  395 Matthew Wawrowski   Buffalo         NY  24/ 35:M25-29 M# 332   54:46  8:48
  396 Faustino Crespo     Rochester       NY  26/ 32:M45-49 M# 333   55:03  8:51
  397 Mark R. Garguilo    Tonawanda       NY  68/ 83:M35-39 M# 334   55:09  8:52
  398 Susie Kenner        Alden           NY   6/  7:F20-24 F#  64   55:10  8:52
  399 Colleen M. Bohlen   Lancaster       NY  13/ 15:F25-29 F#  65   55:10  8:52
  400 John P. Calcatera   Sloan           NY  59/ 69:M40-44 M# 335   55:12  8:52
  401 Peter T. Hahn       Orchard Park    NY  27/ 32:M45-49 M# 336   55:15  8:53
  402 John N. Galenski    Lancaster       NY  26/ 28:M20-24 M# 337   55:16  8:53
  403 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 338   55:21  8:54
  404 Ron G. Barringer    Hamburg         NY  60/ 69:M40-44 M# 339   55:21  8:54
  405 John H. Burke       Lancaster       NY  61/ 69:M40-44 M# 340   55:25  8:55
  406 Jesse Bandle        Colorado Sprngs CO  16/ 19:M15-19 M# 341   55:29  8:55
  407 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY   6/ 12:M55-59 M# 342   55:34  8:56
  408 L. W. Palaszynski   Lackawanna      NY  69/ 83:M35-39 M# 343   55:35  8:56
  409 David E. Gonzalez   Hamburg         NY  23/ 27:M50-54 M# 344   55:39  8:57
  410 Tim M. Jeary        Depew           NY  28/ 32:M45-49 M# 345   55:41  8:57
  411 James J. Martin     Depew           NY  29/ 32:M45-49 M# 346   55:41  8:57
  412 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  24/ 27:M50-54 M# 347   55:43  8:57
  413 Barry P. Rowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON  77/ 82:M30-34 M# 348   55:48  8:58
  414 Mari R. Anderson    Lancaster       NY  13/ 15:F30-34 F#  66   55:53  8:59
  415 Jesse M. Wickham    Elma            NY   3/  7:M 1-14 M# 349   55:55  8:59
  416 Tom Cudney          Lancaster       NY  70/ 83:M35-39 M# 350   56:01  9:00
  417 Michael W. Neumann  Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M 1-14 M# 351   56:05  9:01
  418 Daniel B. Kieffer   Clarence Center NY  25/ 35:M25-29 M# 352   56:06  9:01
  419 Michael P. Aquino   Philadelphia    PA  26/ 35:M25-29 M# 353   56:07  9:01
  420 William M. Clouden  Fairfax         VA  30/ 32:M45-49 M# 354   56:08  9:01
  421 Thomas J. Walter    Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 35:M25-29 M# 355   56:10  9:02
  422 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY  62/ 69:M40-44 M# 356   56:21  9:04
  423 Laura M. Machnica   Lancaster       NY  14/ 15:F25-29 F#  67   56:22  9:04
  424 Greg D. George      Lancaster       NY  78/ 82:M30-34 M# 357   56:27  9:05
  425 Kevin J. Berent     Lancaster       NY  17/ 19:M15-19 M# 358   56:31  9:05
  426 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  25/ 27:M50-54 M# 359   56:39  9:06
  427 Thomas J. Kumiega   Lake View       NY  79/ 82:M30-34 M# 360   56:48  9:08
  428 Mary Ann Nowicki    Buffalo         NY  14/ 15:F30-34 F#  68   56:54  9:09
  429 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY   4/  6:F45-49 F#  69   56:56  9:09
  430 Doug E. Schatvet    Redondo Beach   CA  28/ 35:M25-29 M# 361   57:02  9:10
  431 Eric Curtis         Alden           NY   5/  7:M 1-14 M# 362   57:02  9:10
  432 Daniel J. Schaeffer Piffard         NY  18/ 19:M15-19 M# 363   57:12  9:12
  433 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   7/ 12:M55-59 M# 364   57:15  9:12
  434 Michelle Gogolack   Depew           NY   3/  3:F 1-14 F#  70   57:22  9:13
  435 John J. Feldmann    Lancaster       NY  71/ 83:M35-39 M# 365   57:26  9:14
  436 Stephen Nardini     Cheektowaga     NY  72/ 83:M35-39 M# 366   57:32  9:15
  437 Joe E. Lewandowski  Lancaster       NY   6/  7:M 1-14 M# 367   57:36  9:16
  438 Sharon Roseberry    Lancaster       NY  15/ 15:F30-34 F#  71   57:36  9:16
  439 Jim Roseberry       Lancaster       NY  73/ 83:M35-39 M# 368   57:40  9:16
  440 Anthony Maida       Buffalo         NY  29/ 35:M25-29 M# 369   57:46  9:17
  441 Kenneth G. Schaefer Buffalo         NY  30/ 35:M25-29 M# 370   57:46  9:17
  442 Ed Maida            Twn. Tonawanda  NY  74/ 83:M35-39 M# 371   57:50  9:18
  443 John Giamberdino    Kenmore         NY  75/ 83:M35-39 M# 372   57:52  9:18
  444 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   3/  4:M70-90 M# 373   57:55  9:19
  445 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY   8/ 12:M55-59 M# 374   57:55  9:19
  446 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   5/  6:F45-49 F#  72   57:56  9:19
  447 Joseph A. Aquino    Lancaster       NY  76/ 83:M35-39 M# 375   58:03  9:20
  448 Michael P. Fusco    Lancaster       NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 376   58:03  9:20
  449 Susan M. Pernick    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 15:F35-39 F#  73   58:06  9:20
  450 Thomas Kersch       Buffalo         NY  63/ 69:M40-44 M# 377   58:06  9:20
  451 Jane Steimer        Highland Park   NJ  14/ 15:F35-39 F#  74   58:12  9:21
  452 Genghis Khan        Buffalo         NY  64/ 69:M40-44 M# 378   58:14  9:22
  453 James E. Connelly   Orchard Park    NY  65/ 69:M40-44 M# 379   58:15  9:22
  454 Larry J. Wanat      Lancaster       NY  27/ 28:M20-24 M# 380   58:28  9:24
  455 Frank D. Swigonski  Lancaster       NY  66/ 69:M40-44 M# 381   58:35  9:25
  456 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 12:M55-59 M# 382   58:37  9:25
  457 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  26/ 27:M50-54 M# 383   58:45  9:27
  458 Joseph S. Cantie    West Seneca     NY  31/ 35:M25-29 M# 384   58:59  9:29
  459 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  31/ 32:M45-49 M# 385   59:08  9:30
  460 Bill C. Kamela      Takoma Park     MD  77/ 83:M35-39 M# 386   59:25  9:33
  461 Mike J. Brennan     Mclean          VA  80/ 82:M30-34 M# 387   59:38  9:35
  462 Tracy S. Herdlein   Webster         NY  15/ 15:F25-29 F#  75   59:41  9:36
  463 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  3:F55-59 F#  76   59:52  9:37
  464 Robert G. Shaw      Williamsville   NY  78/ 83:M35-39 M# 388   59:53  9:38
  465 Jerry Arevello      Lancaster       NY  32/ 32:M45-49 M# 389 1:00:12  9:41
  466 Kenneth E. Graber   Lancaster       NY  67/ 69:M40-44 M# 390 1:00:26  9:43
  467 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY   4/  4:M70-90 M# 391 1:00:28  9:43
  468 Kathleen Kasperek   Lancaster       NY   9/ 11:F40-44 F#  77 1:01:13  9:51
  469 Lewis A. Pacanowski Lancaster       NY  28/ 28:M20-24 M# 392 1:01:37  9:54
  470 Robert P. Thill     Lancaster       NY  10/ 12:M55-59 M# 393 1:01:49  9:56
  471 Richard A. Thompson Snyder          NY  19/ 19:M15-19 M# 394 1:01:49  9:56
  472 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  10/ 11:F40-44 F#  78 1:01:54  9:57
  473 Kenneth L. Johnson  Williamsville   NY  68/ 69:M40-44 M# 395 1:02:32 10:03
  474 Paul L. Phillips    Gasport         NY  11/ 12:M55-59 M# 396 1:02:36 10:04
  475 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  79/ 83:M35-39 M# 397 1:02:38 10:04
  476 Ira J. Smith        Highland Park   NJ  80/ 83:M35-39 M# 398 1:02:54 10:07
  477 John C. Gallagher   New York City   NY  81/ 82:M30-34 M# 399 1:02:56 10:07
  478 Sue Gallagher       Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F45-49 F#  79 1:03:00 10:08
  479 Grant M. Amey       Lancaster       NY  69/ 69:M40-44 M# 400 1:03:30 10:13
  480 Thomas Waldmiller   West Seneca     NY  32/ 35:M25-29 M# 401 1:03:32 10:13
  481 Richard J. Dowhy    South Wales     NY  81/ 83:M35-39 M# 402 1:03:52 10:16
  482 Ed J. Kamela        Lancaster       NY  82/ 82:M30-34 M# 403 1:03:55 10:17
  483 Randi B. Levin      Williamsville   NY   7/  7:F20-24 F#  80 1:04:05 10:18
  484 Eugenio Franqui     Rochester       NY  33/ 35:M25-29 M# 404 1:05:05 10:28
  485 Paul Musialowski    Lancaster       NY  34/ 35:M25-29 M# 405 1:06:07 10:38
  486 Ryan M. Doyle       Lancaster       NY   7/  7:M 1-14 M# 406 1:06:48 10:44
  487 Edward Kulpa        Lancaster       NY  82/ 83:M35-39 M# 407 1:07:06 10:47
  488 Karen M. Little     Lancaster       NY  11/ 11:F40-44 F#  81 1:07:15 10:49
  489 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  27/ 27:M50-54 M# 408 1:07:22 10:50
  490 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  12/ 12:M55-59 M# 409 1:08:07 10:57
  491 Judi M. Berenson    Hamburg         NY  15/ 15:F35-39 F#  82 1:08:09 10:57
  492 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY   9/  9:M60-64 M# 410 1:08:09 10:57
  493 William D. Halbert  Lancaster       NY  35/ 35:M25-29 M# 411 1:12:41 11:41
  494 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY  83/ 83:M35-39 M# 412 1:14:19 11:57
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY