-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1988 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1988                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark D. Hulme       Buffalo         NY   1/ 60:M25-29 M#   1   31:23  5:03
    2 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo         NY   1/ 78:M30-34 M#   2   31:52  5:07
    3 Gary E. Moore       Alfred          NY   2/ 78:M30-34 M#   3   32:11  5:10
    4 William J. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   2/ 60:M25-29 M#   4   32:29  5:13
    5 Michael D. Collins  East Amherst    NY   1/ 32:M20-24 M#   5   32:47  5:16
    6 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   1/ 70:M35-39 M#   6   33:10  5:20
    7 Joseph N. Campbell  Tonawanda       NY   3/ 78:M30-34 M#   7   33:19  5:21
    8 Ralph J. Zimmermann Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 39:M45-49 M#   8   33:29  5:23
    9 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   2/ 70:M35-39 M#   9   33:41  5:25
   10 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   2/ 32:M20-24 M#  10   33:46  5:26
   11 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   3/ 70:M35-39 M#  11   33:47  5:26
   12 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   4/ 78:M30-34 M#  12   33:56  5:27
   13 Bob Walsh           West Seneca     NY   4/ 70:M35-39 M#  13   34:00  5:28
   14 Tom L. Moran        Batavia         NY   5/ 70:M35-39 M#  14   34:02  5:28
   15 John Pfeil          Colorado Sprngs CO   5/ 78:M30-34 M#  15   34:04  5:29
   16 John Felix          Buffalo         NY   6/ 78:M30-34 M#  16   34:17  5:31
   17 Tim M. Dowdall      East Aurora     NY   3/ 32:M20-24 M#  17   34:23  5:32
   18 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   6/ 70:M35-39 M#  18   34:27  5:32
   19 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 70:M35-39 M#  19   34:38  5:34
   20 Christian E. Reed   Barker          NY   1/ 28:M15-19 M#  20   34:40  5:34
   21 Kenneth J. Hans     Buffalo         NY   3/ 60:M25-29 M#  21   34:46  5:35
   22 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 52:M40-44 M#  22   34:50  5:36
   23 Stephen J. King     Carleton Place  ON   4/ 60:M25-29 M#  23   35:09  5:39
   24 Robert H. Giza, Jr. Lancaster       NY   5/ 60:M25-29 M#  24   35:11  5:39
   25 Ray Dittmer         Buffalo         NY   7/ 78:M30-34 M#  25   35:13  5:40
   26 James Schaffstall   Derby           NY   6/ 60:M25-29 M#  26   35:20  5:41
   27 Gerry Seipp         Buffalo         NY   2/ 52:M40-44 M#  27   35:26  5:42
   28 Joel P. Sprague     Buffalo         NY   8/ 78:M30-34 M#  28   35:37  5:44
   29 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   3/ 52:M40-44 M#  29   35:42  5:44
   30 Sean J. McDonnell   Buffalo         NY   4/ 32:M20-24 M#  30   35:45  5:45
   31 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY   4/ 52:M40-44 M#  31   36:05  5:48
   32 Andrew F. Guerra    Lancaster       NY   7/ 60:M25-29 M#  32   36:13  5:49
   33 Paul J. Murphy      Snyder          NY   9/ 78:M30-34 M#  33   36:23  5:51
   34 Rick C. Hopkins     Amherst         NY   8/ 60:M25-29 M#  34   36:25  5:51
   35 James K. Keller     Buffalo         NY   9/ 60:M25-29 M#  35   36:36  5:53
   36 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY   5/ 52:M40-44 M#  36   36:43  5:54
   37 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY  10/ 78:M30-34 M#  37   36:46  5:55
   38 Ron Krebs           Lancaster       NY   8/ 70:M35-39 M#  38   36:53  5:56
   39 Paul C. Duttge      Batavia         NY   9/ 70:M35-39 M#  39   36:58  5:57
   40 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   6/ 52:M40-44 M#  40   37:10  5:59
   41 Richard Pizzuto     Buffalo         NY  11/ 78:M30-34 M#  41   37:11  5:59
   42 James E. Class, Jr. Barker          NY   2/ 28:M15-19 M#  42   37:11  5:59
   43 Lawrence R. Lippold Tonawanda       NY   3/ 28:M15-19 M#  43   37:19  6:00
   44 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   7/ 52:M40-44 M#  44   37:21  6:00
   45 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  10/ 70:M35-39 M#  45   37:22  6:00
   46 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 41:M50-59 M#  46   37:26  6:01
   47 Bob Izgarjan        Buffalo         NY  10/ 60:M25-29 M#  47   37:28  6:01
   48 Chris C. Thomas     Lancaster       NY   8/ 52:M40-44 M#  48   37:34  6:02
   49 Jim Kenney          Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 70:M35-39 M#  49   37:35  6:03
   50 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY   9/ 52:M40-44 M#  50   37:42  6:04
   51 Paul N. Long        Toronto         ON   2/ 39:M45-49 M#  51   37:42  6:04
   52 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  10/ 52:M40-44 M#  52   37:43  6:04
   53 Linda Niedermeier   Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:F25-29 F#   1   37:43  6:04
   54 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY   3/ 39:M45-49 M#  53   37:45  6:04
   55 Alan Wrobel         Fort Hood       TX  11/ 60:M25-29 M#  54   37:47  6:04
   56 Debby L. Froelich   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 12:F25-29 F#   2   37:48  6:05
   57 Thomas E. Ryan      Corfu           NY  12/ 70:M35-39 M#  55   37:50  6:05
   58 Dave G. Amey        Lancaster       NY   4/ 39:M45-49 M#  56   37:53  6:05
   59 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY  13/ 70:M35-39 M#  57   37:54  6:06
   60 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY  11/ 52:M40-44 M#  58   37:58  6:06
   61 Kevin D. Murrett    Buffalo         NY  12/ 78:M30-34 M#  59   38:00  6:07
   62 John D. De Angelis  West Seneca     NY   1/  7:M 1-14 M#  60   38:04  6:07
   63 Jay D. Gmerek       East Aurora     NY  12/ 60:M25-29 M#  61   38:12  6:08
   64 David A. Decker     Batavia         NY  12/ 52:M40-44 M#  62   38:16  6:09
   65 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  14/ 70:M35-39 M#  63   38:16  6:09
   66 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  15/ 70:M35-39 M#  64   38:20  6:10
   67 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY   5/ 32:M20-24 M#  65   38:28  6:11
   68 Richard A. Kendall  Buffalo         NY   2/ 41:M50-59 M#  66   38:29  6:11
   69 Dominick S. Scalzo  Kenmore         NY  16/ 70:M35-39 M#  67   38:29  6:11
   70 Jeffrey P. Miller   East Aurora     NY  13/ 52:M40-44 M#  68   38:30  6:11
   71 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M60-90 M#  69   38:32  6:12
   72 G. W. Brown II      Lancaster       NY   4/ 28:M15-19 M#  70   38:33  6:12
   73 Mark Good           Lancaster       NY  13/ 78:M30-34 M#  71   38:33  6:12
   74 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 78:M30-34 M#  72   38:37  6:13
   75 Thomas C. Wagner    Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 28:M15-19 M#  73   38:38  6:13
   76 Warren Campbell     Lancaster       NY   5/ 39:M45-49 M#  74   38:38  6:13
   77 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY  14/ 52:M40-44 M#  75   38:40  6:13
   78 James N. Cole       Lancaster       NY  15/ 78:M30-34 M#  76   38:41  6:13
   79 Glenn Eberhardt     Kenmore         NY   6/ 39:M45-49 M#  77   38:42  6:13
   80 Jim Syracuse        Long Grove      IL   7/ 39:M45-49 M#  78   38:44  6:14
   81 Tom G. O'Connor     Depew           NY  15/ 52:M40-44 M#  79   38:49  6:14
   82 Christine Miller    Tonawanda       NY   3/ 12:F25-29 F#   3   38:54  6:15
   83 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 28:M15-19 M#  80   39:06  6:17
   84 Stanley J. Keysa    Lancaster       NY   7/ 28:M15-19 M#  81   39:12  6:18
   85 Sam Bruce           Buffalo         NY  16/ 78:M30-34 M#  82   39:13  6:18
   86 Jim J. Daly         Buffalo         NY  17/ 78:M30-34 M#  83   39:24  6:20
   87 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 13:F40-49 F#   4   39:29  6:21
   88 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  18/ 78:M30-34 M#  84   39:30  6:21
   89 Stan Pryll          Batavia         NY   8/ 28:M15-19 M#  85   39:31  6:21
   90 Gerard Owczarczak   West Amherst    NY  17/ 70:M35-39 M#  86   39:32  6:21
   91 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 28:M15-19 M#  87   39:35  6:22
   92 Frank La Marca      Tonawanda       NY   8/ 39:M45-49 M#  88   39:44  6:23
   93 Patrick T. Martin   Lancaster       NY  13/ 60:M25-29 M#  89   39:47  6:24
   94 Dan Lang            Midland         MI  14/ 60:M25-29 M#  90   39:50  6:24
   95 Gary N. Glose       Lancaster       NY  15/ 60:M25-29 M#  91   39:54  6:25
   96 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Kenmore         NY  18/ 70:M35-39 M#  92   39:55  6:25
   97 Karl E. Hawes       Derby           NY   3/ 41:M50-59 M#  93   39:57  6:25
   98 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY  19/ 70:M35-39 M#  94   39:58  6:26
   99 Earl E. Hebdon      East Concord    NY   4/ 41:M50-59 M#  95   39:58  6:26
  100 Franz Kiefer        Depew           NY  16/ 60:M25-29 M#  96   40:02  6:26
  101 Brian P. Santora    Warsaw          NY  10/ 28:M15-19 M#  97   40:02  6:26
  102 Richard Sherwood    Lancaster       NY  16/ 52:M40-44 M#  98   40:06  6:27
  103 Roberto Velez       Yonkers         NY  17/ 52:M40-44 M#  99   40:13  6:28
  104 Thomas Elsinghorst  Lancaster       NY  19/ 78:M30-34 M# 100   40:15  6:28
  105 Bob Klaus           N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 41:M50-59 M# 101   40:17  6:29
  106 Tim Phalen          Williamsville   NY  20/ 70:M35-39 M# 102   40:25  6:30
  107 Thomas E. Binda     Getzville       NY  21/ 70:M35-39 M# 103   40:28  6:30
  108 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  18/ 52:M40-44 M# 104   40:37  6:32
  109 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  17/ 60:M25-29 M# 105   40:44  6:33
  110 Bill Russ           West Seneca     NY  20/ 78:M30-34 M# 106   40:44  6:33
  111 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  22/ 70:M35-39 M# 107   40:56  6:35
  112 Tony P. Peluso      West Seneca     NY   6/ 41:M50-59 M# 108   41:00  6:35
  113 Adam Yalowich       Tamarac         FL  21/ 78:M30-34 M# 109   41:01  6:36
  114 Paula L. Steinig    Tonawanda       NY   1/  7:F20-24 F#   5   41:02  6:36
  115 Bill F. McNally     Buffalo         NY  23/ 70:M35-39 M# 110   41:06  6:36
  116 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  19/ 52:M40-44 M# 111   41:07  6:37
  117 Lawrence Yapell     Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 39:M45-49 M# 112   41:11  6:37
  118 John Bell           Lancaster       NY  20/ 52:M40-44 M# 113   41:15  6:38
  119 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   7/ 41:M50-59 M# 114   41:19  6:39
  120 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   1/ 15:F35-39 F#   6   41:22  6:39
  121 Chris A. Kaleta     West Amherst    NY  22/ 78:M30-34 M# 115   41:24  6:39
  122 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  18/ 60:M25-29 M# 116   41:25  6:40
  123 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  21/ 52:M40-44 M# 117   41:27  6:40
  124 William G. Helmrath N. Tonawanda    NY   2/  9:M60-90 M# 118   41:29  6:40
  125 Gary H. Gerlock     Buffalo         NY  22/ 52:M40-44 M# 119   41:31  6:40
  126 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY   8/ 41:M50-59 M# 120   41:36  6:41
  127 Scott D. Hunt       Lancaster       NY  19/ 60:M25-29 M# 121   41:38  6:42
  128 Mike J. Mcalpine    Akron           NY  23/ 52:M40-44 M# 122   41:39  6:42
  129 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  24/ 70:M35-39 M# 123   41:43  6:42
  130 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   9/ 41:M50-59 M# 124   41:43  6:42
  131 Gary P. Pfister     Alden           NY  25/ 70:M35-39 M# 125   41:44  6:43
  132 Robert E. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 78:M30-34 M# 126   41:49  6:43
  133 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  20/ 60:M25-29 M# 127   41:52  6:44
  134 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 78:M30-34 M# 128   41:53  6:44
  135 John J. Curtin      Cleveland       OH  25/ 78:M30-34 M# 129   41:54  6:44
  136 David A. Fiegel     Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M99-99 M# 130   41:56  6:45
  137 Carl E. Emens       Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 52:M40-44 M# 131   41:59  6:45
  138 Diane E. Maw        Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:F30-34 F#   7   42:00  6:45
  139 Franklyn Pfeil      Gasport         NY  26/ 70:M35-39 M# 132   42:03  6:46
  140 Michael Marenovic   Hamburg         NY  25/ 52:M40-44 M# 133   42:03  6:46
  141 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY  10/ 41:M50-59 M# 134   42:03  6:46
  142 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  27/ 70:M35-39 M# 135   42:06  6:46
  143 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON  11/ 41:M50-59 M# 136   42:06  6:46
  144 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 52:M40-44 M# 137   42:08  6:46
  145 Joy Cassidy         Fredonia        NY   2/ 17:F30-34 F#   8   42:09  6:47
  146 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  27/ 52:M40-44 M# 138   42:11  6:47
  147 Jeff Ertel          Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 78:M30-34 M# 139   42:17  6:48
  148 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   2/ 15:F35-39 F#   9   42:17  6:48
  149 Thomas Bordornaro   Akron           NY  28/ 70:M35-39 M# 140   42:22  6:49
  150 James C. Ryan       E. Pembroke     NY  21/ 60:M25-29 M# 141   42:26  6:49
  151 John J. Miklasz     Hamburg         NY   6/ 32:M20-24 M# 142   42:29  6:50
  152 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  29/ 70:M35-39 M# 143   42:32  6:50
  153 Andrew R. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 60:M25-29 M# 144   42:35  6:51
  154 Kenneth R. Szczesny Alden           NY  30/ 70:M35-39 M# 145   42:36  6:51
  155 Dan Adams           Corfu           NY  11/ 28:M15-19 M# 146   42:37  6:51
  156 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  28/ 52:M40-44 M# 147   42:37  6:51
  157 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 60:M25-29 M# 148   42:38  6:51
  158 Robert J. Neuman    Buffalo         NY  27/ 78:M30-34 M# 149   42:47  6:53
  159 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY  12/ 41:M50-59 M# 150   42:48  6:53
  160 Gregory T. Samer    Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 78:M30-34 M# 151   42:49  6:53
  161 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  10/ 39:M45-49 M# 152   42:49  6:53
  162 Nathan Clinard      Lancaster       NY   7/ 32:M20-24 M# 153   42:49  6:53
  163 Sibatu Khahaifa     Attica          NY  29/ 52:M40-44 M# 154   42:50  6:53
  164 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  30/ 52:M40-44 M# 155   42:51  6:53
  165 James G. Robinson   Williamsville   NY  29/ 78:M30-34 M# 156   42:52  6:54
  166 Mark C. Gombel      Barker          NY  24/ 60:M25-29 M# 157   42:54  6:54
  167 Steven Burley       Williamsville   NY  30/ 78:M30-34 M# 158   43:06  6:56
  168 Edward C. Tucker    Alden           NY  31/ 70:M35-39 M# 159   43:13  6:57
  169 James L. Reynders   Lancaster       NY   8/ 32:M20-24 M# 160   43:15  6:57
  170 Gregory Gallagher   East Aurora     NY  31/ 52:M40-44 M# 161   43:18  6:58
  171 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  11/ 39:M45-49 M# 162   43:24  6:59
  172 George M. Colvin    Lancaster       NY   9/ 32:M20-24 M# 163   43:26  6:59
  173 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  32/ 70:M35-39 M# 164   43:27  6:59
  174 Robert L. Hebden    Springville     NY  13/ 41:M50-59 M# 165   43:32  7:00
  175 Robert J. Syracuse  Buffalo         NY  33/ 70:M35-39 M# 166   43:33  7:00
  176 Carolyn R. Brown    Sanborn         NY   3/ 15:F35-39 F#  10   43:34  7:00
  177 Virginia G. Cramer  Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:F40-49 F#  11   43:35  7:00
  178 Thomas J. Giardini  Wappinger Falls NY  25/ 60:M25-29 M# 167   43:36  7:01
  179 Mike Stanley        Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 60:M25-29 M# 168   43:37  7:01
  180 Christopher J. Fry  Snyder          NY  12/ 28:M15-19 M# 169   43:38  7:01
  181 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  32/ 52:M40-44 M# 170   43:42  7:02
  182 Mark D. Shafer      Lancaster       NY  13/ 28:M15-19 M# 171   43:44  7:02
  183 David Warwick       Kenmore         NY  10/ 32:M20-24 M# 172   43:44  7:02
  184 Charles P. Foster   Kenmore         NY  31/ 78:M30-34 M# 173   43:49  7:03
  185 Jill Cudmore        Depew           NY   1/  3:F15-19 F#  12   43:53  7:03
  186 Kenneth A. Carlson  West Seneca     NY  34/ 70:M35-39 M# 174   44:00  7:04
  187 Kellie L. Wilson    Appleton        NY   2/  7:F20-24 F#  13   44:04  7:05
  188 Ann Franczyk        N. Springfield  MA   4/ 15:F35-39 F#  14   44:07  7:06
  189 Robert Gonnella     Lancaster       NY  32/ 78:M30-34 M# 175   44:07  7:06
  190 Jacquelyn C. Glose  Alden           NY   3/  7:F20-24 F#  15   44:08  7:06
  191 Jake J. Brach       Clarence Center NY  33/ 78:M30-34 M# 176   44:19  7:07
  192 Ray Granieri        Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 60:M25-29 M# 177   44:24  7:08
  193 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  14/ 41:M50-59 M# 178   44:25  7:08
  194 Scott E. Brotz      Depew           NY  28/ 60:M25-29 M# 179   44:29  7:09
  195 William J. Hoak     Kenmore         NY  34/ 78:M30-34 M# 180   44:30  7:09
  196 Nencho N. Kolev     Fairfax         VA  29/ 60:M25-29 M# 181   44:31  7:09
  197 William Goetz       Watertown       NY  30/ 60:M25-29 M# 182   44:32  7:10
  198 Len A. Bagley       East Amherst    NY   3/  9:M60-90 M# 183   44:33  7:10
  199 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  12/ 39:M45-49 M# 184   44:36  7:10
  200 Tracy L. Schneider  Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F20-24 F#  16   44:38  7:11
  201 Mike J. Gill        Depew           NY  14/ 28:M15-19 M# 185   44:39  7:11
  202 Tom G. Bourkney     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 39:M45-49 M# 186   44:40  7:11
  203 Patricia Kunselman  East Aurora     NY   3/ 13:F40-49 F#  17   44:42  7:11
  204 James J. Dickinson  Lancaster       NY  31/ 60:M25-29 M# 187   44:42  7:11
  205 Maureen A. Beach    Batavia         NY   3/ 17:F30-34 F#  18   44:43  7:11
  206 Gary Witter         Amherst         NY  35/ 70:M35-39 M# 188   44:46  7:12
  207 Jake Pietruszewski  Penfield        NY  36/ 70:M35-39 M# 189   44:48  7:12
  208 Jeremy J. Martin    Buffalo         NY  32/ 60:M25-29 M# 190   44:52  7:13
  209 Gary T. Strzalka    Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 60:M25-29 M# 191   44:59  7:14
  210 Ronald Kostorowski  Lancaster       NY  11/ 32:M20-24 M# 192   45:01  7:14
  211 Ray McMahon         East Aurora     NY  14/ 39:M45-49 M# 193   45:06  7:15
  212 Nancy E. Wenger     East Aurora     NY   4/ 12:F25-29 F#  19   45:06  7:15
  213 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY   5/ 15:F35-39 F#  20   45:07  7:15
  214 Nancy J. De Coux    N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 15:F35-39 F#  21   45:08  7:15
  215 Mark J. Christel    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 28:M15-19 M# 194   45:15  7:16
  216 Vincent Frisicaro   Elma            NY  33/ 52:M40-44 M# 195   45:18  7:17
  217 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  34/ 52:M40-44 M# 196   45:19  7:17
  218 William R. Dabb     Lancaster       NY  34/ 60:M25-29 M# 197   45:21  7:17
  219 Anthony Marabella   Kenmore         NY  35/ 78:M30-34 M# 198   45:22  7:18
  220 Chad Kuras          Lancaster       NY  16/ 28:M15-19 M# 199   45:25  7:18
  221 Janice Quackenbush  Depew           NY   4/ 13:F40-49 F#  22   45:34  7:20
  222 Mark T. Krampen     Buffalo         NY  36/ 78:M30-34 M# 200   45:36  7:20
  223 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  35/ 60:M25-29 M# 201   45:38  7:20
  224 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  37/ 78:M30-34 M# 202   45:44  7:21
  225 Joseph A. Perschini Depew           NY  38/ 78:M30-34 M# 203   45:45  7:21
  226 Michael S. Keller   West Amherst    NY  37/ 70:M35-39 M# 204   45:47  7:22
  227 Bill Waldron        Williamsville   NY  15/ 41:M50-59 M# 205   45:48  7:22
  228 Theodore Sullivan   Snyder          NY  16/ 41:M50-59 M# 206   45:50  7:22
  229 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  38/ 70:M35-39 M# 207   45:51  7:22
  230 Kathleen M. Casey   Buffalo         NY   7/ 15:F35-39 F#  23   45:53  7:23
  231 Bruce Nelson        N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 78:M30-34 M# 208   45:55  7:23
  232 John A. Bradford    Lancaster       NY  12/ 32:M20-24 M# 209   45:57  7:23
  233 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  39/ 70:M35-39 M# 210   45:57  7:23
  234 Norbert Pohlman     Depew           NY  15/ 39:M45-49 M# 211   45:58  7:23
  235 Richard V. Mieth    Alden           NY  16/ 39:M45-49 M# 212   45:59  7:24
  236 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  40/ 70:M35-39 M# 213   46:00  7:24
  237 Charles J. Seward   Kenmore         NY  40/ 78:M30-34 M# 214   46:01  7:24
  238 Robert Goodenough   Franklin        PA  41/ 70:M35-39 M# 215   46:01  7:24
  239 Mark Thill          Lancaster       NY  41/ 78:M30-34 M# 216   46:04  7:24
  240 Susan E. Seibert    Buffalo         NY   4/ 17:F30-34 F#  24   46:08  7:25
  241 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  42/ 78:M30-34 M# 217   46:09  7:25
  242 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  17/ 41:M50-59 M# 218   46:12  7:26
  243 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  42/ 70:M35-39 M# 219   46:14  7:26
  244 Jeffrey Sherwood    Lancaster       NY  43/ 78:M30-34 M# 220   46:15  7:26
  245 Greg Wiltrout       Kenmore         NY  43/ 70:M35-39 M# 221   46:21  7:27
  246 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  18/ 41:M50-59 M# 222   46:22  7:27
  247 Mark E. Chernowski  Roswell         GA  44/ 78:M30-34 M# 223   46:26  7:28
  248 Randy R. Taylor     Depew           NY  13/ 32:M20-24 M# 224   46:28  7:28
  249 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 17:F30-34 F#  25   46:29  7:28
  250 Shauna M. Felix     Warsaw          NY   2/  3:F15-19 F#  26   46:30  7:29
  251 James J. Martin     Depew           NY  35/ 52:M40-44 M# 225   46:30  7:29
  252 Jerry J. Gill       Lancaster       NY  36/ 60:M25-29 M# 226   46:31  7:29
  253 Stephen H. Podlas   Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 39:M45-49 M# 227   46:32  7:29
  254 Patrick J. Dalton   Buffalo         NY  44/ 70:M35-39 M# 228   46:33  7:29
  255 Wayne R. Dziewa     Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 60:M25-29 M# 229   46:34  7:29
  256 James P. Martin     Kenmore         NY  45/ 70:M35-39 M# 230   46:35  7:29
  257 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  18/ 39:M45-49 M# 231   46:36  7:30
  258 Mark D. Tate        Depew           NY  38/ 60:M25-29 M# 232   46:36  7:30
  259 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY  45/ 78:M30-34 M# 233   46:36  7:30
  260 Sissy Ceravola      Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 12:F25-29 F#  27   46:37  7:30
  261 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  46/ 70:M35-39 M# 234   46:42  7:30
  262 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  47/ 70:M35-39 M# 235   46:45  7:31
  263 Mark D. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  14/ 32:M20-24 M# 236   46:56  7:33
  264 Robert H. Bickert   Clarence        NY  19/ 39:M45-49 M# 237   46:57  7:33
  265 Paul F. Hulme       East Aurora     NY  20/ 39:M45-49 M# 238   47:02  7:34
  266 Thomas R. Rochevot  Sloan           NY  46/ 78:M30-34 M# 239   47:06  7:34
  267 Grant M. Amey       Lancaster       NY  48/ 70:M35-39 M# 240   47:08  7:35
  268 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  36/ 52:M40-44 M# 241   47:14  7:36
  269 Scott R. Miller     Lancaster       NY  17/ 28:M15-19 M# 242   47:15  7:36
  270 Michael H. Wehner   Lancaster       NY  37/ 52:M40-44 M# 243   47:16  7:36
  271 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 41:M50-59 M# 244   47:17  7:36
  272 Shawn Thompson      Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:M20-24 M# 245   47:18  7:36
  273 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   5/ 13:F40-49 F#  28   47:18  7:36
  274 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  38/ 52:M40-44 M# 246   47:20  7:37
  275 Steven A. Brown     Lancaster       NY  18/ 28:M15-19 M# 247   47:21  7:37
  276 Steven J. Kotansky  Lancaster       NY  19/ 28:M15-19 M# 248   47:22  7:37
  277 Mark E. Klinger     Lancaster       NY  20/ 28:M15-19 M# 249   47:22  7:37
  278 Mark R. Hammer      Rochester       NY  49/ 70:M35-39 M# 250   47:25  7:37
  279 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  21/ 39:M45-49 M# 251   47:26  7:38
  280 Paul Bumbalo        Lancaster       NY  47/ 78:M30-34 M# 252   47:29  7:38
  281 Eileen M. Lawrence  Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:F35-39 F#  29   47:32  7:39
  282 Dave Merkley        Tonawanda       NY  39/ 60:M25-29 M# 253   47:37  7:39
  283 Carmel V. Cerullo   Lancaster       NY   6/ 12:F25-29 F#  30   47:39  7:40
  284 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  40/ 60:M25-29 M# 254   47:39  7:40
  285 Timothy J. Heckler  Lancaster       NY  16/ 32:M20-24 M# 255   47:46  7:41
  286 Steve Calzi         East Amherst    NY  48/ 78:M30-34 M# 256   47:46  7:41
  287 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  20/ 41:M50-59 M# 257   47:47  7:41
  288 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY  50/ 70:M35-39 M# 258   47:51  7:42
  289 Paul R. Shaffner    Lancaster       NY  41/ 60:M25-29 M# 259   47:52  7:42
  290 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY  39/ 52:M40-44 M# 260   47:57  7:43
  291 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   6/ 13:F40-49 F#  31   48:00  7:43
  292 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY  21/ 41:M50-59 M# 261   48:00  7:43
  293 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F40-49 F#  32   48:01  7:43
  294 Dennis C. Batcho    N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 70:M35-39 M# 262   48:02  7:43
  295 Daniel L. Lehman    East Amherst    NY  42/ 60:M25-29 M# 263   48:02  7:43
  296 Peter D. Rath       Liverpool       NY  43/ 60:M25-29 M# 264   48:04  7:44
  297 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  22/ 39:M45-49 M# 265   48:05  7:44
  298 Dennis E. Henesey   Snyder          NY  52/ 70:M35-39 M# 266   48:06  7:44
  299 Alvin J. Beiter     N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 32:M20-24 M# 267   48:07  7:44
  300 Marty M. Mrozek     Lancaster       NY  18/ 32:M20-24 M# 268   48:09  7:44
  301 Robert Hutchinson   Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 78:M30-34 M# 269   48:10  7:45
  302 Chev Gervase        East Amherst    NY  50/ 78:M30-34 M# 270   48:19  7:46
  303 James J. Mulcahy    Clifton Park    NY  40/ 52:M40-44 M# 271   48:20  7:46
  304 Patrick M. Ellis    Orchard Park    NY  53/ 70:M35-39 M# 272   48:38  7:49
  305 Greg T. Bunn        Buffalo         NY  51/ 78:M30-34 M# 273   48:38  7:49
  306 James C. Bunn       Buffalo         NY  52/ 78:M30-34 M# 274   48:38  7:49
  307 Ted J. Moran        Baltimore       MD  19/ 32:M20-24 M# 275   48:44  7:50
  308 Thomas M. Tempeny   Williamsville   NY  44/ 60:M25-29 M# 276   48:44  7:50
  309 Bob Minaszewski     Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 78:M30-34 M# 277   48:51  7:51
  310 Joseph F. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY  45/ 60:M25-29 M# 278   48:52  7:51
  311 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  23/ 39:M45-49 M# 279   48:52  7:51
  312 Jim Jaeger          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  54/ 78:M30-34 M# 280   48:54  7:52
  313 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   4/  9:M60-90 M# 281   48:55  7:52
  314 Chris Aquino        Niagara Falls   NY  46/ 60:M25-29 M# 282   48:57  7:52
  315 John H. Burke       Lancaster       NY  54/ 70:M35-39 M# 283   48:57  7:52
  316 Judy A. Mowery      Fredonia        NY   8/ 13:F40-49 F#  33   48:59  7:53
  317 Judy Burley         Williamsville   NY   6/ 17:F30-34 F#  34   49:00  7:53
  318 Patrick A. McGrath  Lavallette      NJ   2/  7:M 1-14 M# 284   49:00  7:53
  319 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  22/ 41:M50-59 M# 285   49:11  7:54
  320 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  55/ 70:M35-39 M# 286   49:13  7:55
  321 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY  23/ 41:M50-59 M# 287   49:19  7:56
  322 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   9/ 15:F35-39 F#  35   49:23  7:56
  323 John A. Irr         Amherst         NY  47/ 60:M25-29 M# 288   49:24  7:57
  324 Matthew Thielmann   Lancaster       NY   3/  7:M 1-14 M# 289   49:28  7:57
  325 Tino Franco         West Seneca     NY  24/ 39:M45-49 M# 290   49:31  7:58
  326 James Ferguson      Depew           NY  20/ 32:M20-24 M# 291   49:33  7:58
  327 George B. Avery     Orchard Park    NY  56/ 70:M35-39 M# 292   49:34  7:58
  328 Robert Jaruszewski  Marilla         NY  57/ 70:M35-39 M# 293   49:35  7:58
  329 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F30-34 F#  36   49:39  7:59
  330 John J. Siwinski    Tonawanda       NY  55/ 78:M30-34 M# 294   49:43  8:00
  331 Charles A. Godfrey  Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 52:M40-44 M# 295   49:44  8:00
  332 Geoffrey M. Kier    Jamestown       NY   4/  7:M 1-14 M# 296   49:47  8:00
  333 Andrew M. Poremba   Evanston        IL  21/ 32:M20-24 M# 297   49:48  8:00
  334 Frank Perillo       Buffalo         NY  58/ 70:M35-39 M# 298   49:50  8:01
  335 Stephen P. Cotter   Depew           NY  21/ 28:M15-19 M# 299   50:03  8:03
  336 Jeremiah J. Stoldt  Lancaster       NY  22/ 28:M15-19 M# 300   50:06  8:03
  337 John L. Clough      Buffalo         NY  24/ 41:M50-59 M# 301   50:10  8:04
  338 Jonathan Wawrowski  Lancaster       NY  23/ 28:M15-19 M# 302   50:10  8:04
  339 Larry Brownell      Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 78:M30-34 M# 303   50:17  8:05
  340 Jim McCarthy        Alden           NY  22/ 32:M20-24 M# 304   50:21  8:06
  341 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY  25/ 41:M50-59 M# 305   50:22  8:06
  342 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  26/ 41:M50-59 M# 306   50:29  8:07
  343 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   9/ 13:F40-49 F#  37   50:30  8:07
  344 James V. Fleet      Syracuse        NY  25/ 39:M45-49 M# 307   50:34  8:08
  345 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 41:M50-59 M# 308   50:37  8:08
  346 Mark T. Gregory     Lancaster       NY  57/ 78:M30-34 M# 309   50:41  8:09
  347 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  28/ 41:M50-59 M# 310   50:42  8:09
  348 Michael J. Houlihan Akron           NY  59/ 70:M35-39 M# 311   50:47  8:10
  349 Jeffrey D. Buczak   Columbus        GA  23/ 32:M20-24 M# 312   50:55  8:11
  350 Leon Trzewieczynski Lancaster       NY  58/ 78:M30-34 M# 313   50:59  8:12
  351 Colleen F. Ponto    Akron           NY   7/ 12:F25-29 F#  38   51:05  8:13
  352 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY  29/ 41:M50-59 M# 314   51:06  8:13
  353 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   5/  9:M60-90 M# 315   51:07  8:13
  354 Helen J. Bueme      Lackawanna      NY   1/  7:F50-90 F#  39   51:09  8:13
  355 Philip M. Prince    Irvine          CA  59/ 78:M30-34 M# 316   51:10  8:14
  356 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   2/  7:F50-90 F#  40   51:19  8:15
  357 Mark L. Burgio      Lancaster       NY  48/ 60:M25-29 M# 317   51:22  8:15
  358 Traci Prince        Irvine          CA   8/ 17:F30-34 F#  41   51:29  8:17
  359 John R. Bak         Lancaster       NY  24/ 28:M15-19 M# 318   51:33  8:17
  360 Paul M. Parsons     Buffalo         NY  42/ 52:M40-44 M# 319   51:36  8:18
  361 Carl P. Albarelli   West Seneca     NY  43/ 52:M40-44 M# 320   51:37  8:18
  362 Timothy D. Nolan    Lancaster       NY  25/ 28:M15-19 M# 321   51:39  8:18
  363 Richard F. Sheehan  Orchard Park    NY  30/ 41:M50-59 M# 322   51:43  8:19
  364 Joseph A. Masters   Amherst         NY  26/ 39:M45-49 M# 323   51:49  8:20
  365 Jeffrey K. Salzmann Depew           NY  24/ 32:M20-24 M# 324   51:51  8:20
  366 Robert G. Giardini  Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 78:M30-34 M# 325   51:52  8:20
  367 Mark E. Crovella    East Aurora     NY  49/ 60:M25-29 M# 326   51:56  8:21
  368 James Paul          Buffalo         NY  44/ 52:M40-44 M# 327   51:58  8:21
  369 Barbara D. Hebden   Springville     NY   3/  7:F50-90 F#  42   52:00  8:22
  370 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  31/ 41:M50-59 M# 328   52:01  8:22
  371 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  26/ 28:M15-19 M# 329   52:02  8:22
  372 Marci K. Pfister    Alden           NY   9/ 17:F30-34 F#  43   52:02  8:22
  373 Bridget E. Nmiland  Williamsville   NY   3/  3:F15-19 F#  44   52:03  8:22
  374 Patrick C. Roll     Lancaster       NY  61/ 78:M30-34 M# 330   52:06  8:23
  375 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY  62/ 78:M30-34 M# 331   52:06  8:23
  376 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY  63/ 78:M30-34 M# 332   52:07  8:23
  377 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  27/ 39:M45-49 M# 333   52:09  8:23
  378 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY  10/ 13:F40-49 F#  45   52:10  8:23
  379 Charles Schaffstall Orchard Park    NY   6/  9:M60-90 M# 334   52:14  8:24
  380 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F25-29 F#  46   52:17  8:24
  381 Roy Costley         Depew           NY  50/ 60:M25-29 M# 335   52:25  8:26
  382 Jerry Brenner       Williamsville   NY  28/ 39:M45-49 M# 336   52:28  8:26
  383 Thomas Waldmiller   Lancaster       NY  25/ 32:M20-24 M# 337   52:28  8:26
  384 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY  60/ 70:M35-39 M# 338   52:32  8:27
  385 Stephen J. Morris   Bowmansville    NY  61/ 70:M35-39 M# 339   52:35  8:27
  386 Timothy W. Kneeland Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 60:M25-29 M# 340   52:36  8:27
  387 Kenneth R. Gordon   Lancaster       NY  29/ 39:M45-49 M# 341   52:40  8:28
  388 Henry B. Hackett    Lancaster       NY  62/ 70:M35-39 M# 342   52:42  8:28
  389 Teresa M. Davidson  Milwaukee       WI   9/ 12:F25-29 F#  47   52:43  8:29
  390 Edward Kostecki                         30/ 39:M45-49 M# 343   52:54  8:30
  391 Joseph A. Aquino    Lancaster       NY  64/ 78:M30-34 M# 344   52:57  8:31
  392 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  31/ 39:M45-49 M# 345   52:57  8:31
  393 Debbie M. Porter    Alden           NY  10/ 12:F25-29 F#  48   53:02  8:32
  394 Tom Ferrentino      West Seneca     NY  32/ 41:M50-59 M# 346   53:07  8:32
  395 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY  63/ 70:M35-39 M# 347   53:11  8:33
  396 Mike I. Brown       Lancaster       NY  65/ 78:M30-34 M# 348   53:16  8:34
  397 Jane Steimer        New York City   NY  10/ 17:F30-34 F#  49   53:16  8:34
  398 Jamie D. Kulewicz   Buffalo         NY  52/ 60:M25-29 M# 349   53:19  8:34
  399 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY  64/ 70:M35-39 M# 350   53:21  8:35
  400 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  10/ 15:F35-39 F#  50   53:21  8:35
  401 Michael A. Dabb     Lancaster       NY  26/ 32:M20-24 M# 351   53:29  8:36
  402 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  11/ 15:F35-39 F#  51   53:31  8:36
  403 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F40-49 F#  52   53:42  8:38
  404 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 41:M50-59 M# 352   53:46  8:39
  405 Mark S. Aquino      Depew           NY  53/ 60:M25-29 M# 353   53:47  8:39
  406 Mary Ann Hobar      Hamburg         NY  12/ 15:F35-39 F#  53   53:47  8:39
  407 Tom Root            Lancaster       NY  54/ 60:M25-29 M# 354   53:48  8:39
  408 Charles Krevy       Lancaster       NY  65/ 70:M35-39 M# 355   53:49  8:39
  409 Larry J. Wanat      Lancaster       NY  27/ 32:M20-24 M# 356   53:59  8:41
  410 Jeffery L. Laettner Buffalo         NY  66/ 78:M30-34 M# 357   54:00  8:41
  411 Karen Nichter       Clarence        NY  11/ 17:F30-34 F#  54   54:12  8:43
  412 Ted N. Cronk        Lancaster       NY   2/  2:M99-99 M# 358   54:15  8:43
  413 Norman G. Schaaf    Elma            NY  34/ 41:M50-59 M# 359   54:22  8:44
  414 Tony Santora        Lancaster       NY  66/ 70:M35-39 M# 360   54:25  8:45
  415 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  35/ 41:M50-59 M# 361   54:26  8:45
  416 Harold J. Martzolf  Lancaster       NY  67/ 78:M30-34 M# 362   54:31  8:46
  417 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY  45/ 52:M40-44 M# 363   54:32  8:46
  418 Timothy J. Reed     Barker          NY  46/ 52:M40-44 M# 364   54:32  8:46
  419 Michael P. Aquino   Depew           NY  55/ 60:M25-29 M# 365   54:34  8:46
  420 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  7:F50-90 F#  55   54:55  8:50
  421 Kathleen M. Reilly  Lancaster       NY   5/  7:F20-24 F#  56   54:56  8:50
  422 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY  68/ 78:M30-34 M# 366   55:06  8:52
  423 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY  36/ 41:M50-59 M# 367   55:12  8:52
  424 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY  69/ 78:M30-34 M# 368   55:15  8:53
  425 Howard M. Epstein   Buffalo         NY  56/ 60:M25-29 M# 369   55:16  8:53
  426 William Maryniewski Depew           NY  67/ 70:M35-39 M# 370   55:17  8:53
  427 Arthur R. Aigner    Elma            NY  47/ 52:M40-44 M# 371   55:18  8:53
  428 Maria C. Parton     Lancaster       NY   6/  7:F20-24 F#  57   55:29  8:55
  429 Geo W. McGlaughlin  Fredonia        NY  32/ 39:M45-49 M# 372   55:29  8:55
  430 Mary K. Newell      Elma            NY  12/ 13:F40-49 F#  58   55:41  8:57
  431 Frank D. Sansone    Lancaster       NY  48/ 52:M40-44 M# 373   55:42  8:57
  432 Lawrence Schroeder  Getzville       NY  68/ 70:M35-39 M# 374   55:45  8:58
  433 John P. Thielmann   Lancaster       NY  49/ 52:M40-44 M# 375   55:52  8:59
  434 Geoffrey L. Besser  Lancaster       NY  28/ 32:M20-24 M# 376   55:59  9:00
  435 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  37/ 41:M50-59 M# 377   56:03  9:01
  436 Garrett A. Hatt     Lancaster       NY  27/ 28:M15-19 M# 378   56:05  9:01
  437 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  38/ 41:M50-59 M# 379   56:06  9:01
  438 Barb A. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  12/ 17:F30-34 F#  59   56:08  9:01
  439 Paul N. Avery       Williamsville   NY  70/ 78:M30-34 M# 380   56:12  9:02
  440 Jamie M. Feldmann   Lancaster       NY   5/  7:M 1-14 M# 381   56:20  9:03
  441 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  33/ 39:M45-49 M# 382   56:22  9:04
  442 Dale N. Swarthout   Buffalo         NY  71/ 78:M30-34 M# 383   56:25  9:04
  443 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F50-90 F#  60   56:28  9:05
  444 Robert G. Shaw      Williamsville   NY  72/ 78:M30-34 M# 384   56:35  9:06
  445 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  11/ 12:F25-29 F#  61   56:39  9:06
  446 Dave Lewandowski    Depew           NY  29/ 32:M20-24 M# 385   56:46  9:08
  447 Kimberly P. Nolan   Clarence        NY  13/ 17:F30-34 F#  62   56:49  9:08
  448 David E. Gonzalez   Hamburg         NY  34/ 39:M45-49 M# 386   56:56  9:09
  449 Don Gugel           Batavia         NY  39/ 41:M50-59 M# 387   56:57  9:09
  450 L. W. Palaszynski   Lackawanna      NY  73/ 78:M30-34 M# 388   57:06  9:11
  451 Charles M. Schwach  Lancaster       NY  57/ 60:M25-29 M# 389   57:13  9:12
  452 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  50/ 52:M40-44 M# 390   57:16  9:12
  453 Timothy Brinkworth  East Aurora     NY  30/ 32:M20-24 M# 391   57:23  9:14
  454 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   6/  7:F50-90 F#  63   57:39  9:16
  455 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  35/ 39:M45-49 M# 392   57:39  9:16
  456 Alex H. Markowski   Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 32:M20-24 M# 393   57:53  9:18
  457 H. Josef Steiniger  Buffalo         NY   7/  9:M60-90 M# 394   57:59  9:19
  458 K. Kozlikowski      Buffalo         NY  13/ 15:F35-39 F#  64   58:02  9:20
  459 George L. Greenwood Getzville       NY  36/ 39:M45-49 M# 395   58:11  9:21
  460 David A. Lawrence   Buffalo         NY  74/ 78:M30-34 M# 396   58:27  9:24
  461 Michael Culkowski   Lancaster       NY  51/ 52:M40-44 M# 397   58:29  9:24
  462 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  37/ 39:M45-49 M# 398   59:01  9:29
  463 Vanita Calzi        East Amherst    NY  14/ 17:F30-34 F#  65   59:06  9:30
  464 Maxine Rutkowski    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 12:F25-29 F#  66   59:16  9:32
  465 Russ E. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  38/ 39:M45-49 M# 399   59:20  9:32
  466 Derek Wiberg        Buffalo         NY  58/ 60:M25-29 M# 400   59:26  9:33
  467 Edward Kulpa        Lancaster       NY  75/ 78:M30-34 M# 401   59:38  9:35
  468 Michael Fusco       Lancaster       NY  40/ 41:M50-59 M# 402   59:41  9:36
  469 Craig M. Lindauer   Depew           NY  59/ 60:M25-29 M# 403 1:01:08  9:50
  470 David J. Saunder    Buffalo         NY  60/ 60:M25-29 M# 404 1:01:14  9:51
  471 Jason G. Ziegler    Alden           NY   6/  7:M 1-14 M# 405 1:01:20  9:52
  472 Basil E. Rigas      Amherst         NY  69/ 70:M35-39 M# 406 1:01:27  9:53
  473 Diane Pietruszewski Penfield        NY  14/ 15:F35-39 F#  67 1:01:54  9:57
  474 Sean M. Brennan     Depew           NY   7/  7:M 1-14 M# 407 1:02:42 10:05
  475 Ed Maida            Buffalo         NY  76/ 78:M30-34 M# 408 1:03:04 10:08
  476 Michael A. Frank    Lancaster       NY  77/ 78:M30-34 M# 409 1:03:35 10:13
  477 Susan Pernick       Hamburg         NY  15/ 17:F30-34 F#  68 1:04:08 10:19
  478 Cindy A. Dittmer    Bowmansville    NY  16/ 17:F30-34 F#  69 1:04:14 10:20
  479 Linda M. O'Keefe    Bladwin         NY   7/  7:F20-24 F#  70 1:04:59 10:27
  480 Linda L. Gard       Lancaster       NY  13/ 13:F40-49 F#  71 1:06:07 10:38
  481 Brian E. Boguhn     Alden           NY  32/ 32:M20-24 M# 410 1:06:13 10:39
  482 James L. Servis     Alden           NY  70/ 70:M35-39 M# 411 1:06:50 10:45
  483 Marjorie B. Harwitz Buffalo         NY   7/  7:F50-90 F#  72 1:07:31 10:51
  484 Margaret Paroski    Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F30-34 F#  73 1:08:19 10:59
  485 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY  78/ 78:M30-34 M# 412 1:08:51 11:04
  486 Geoffrey L. Besser  Lancaster       NY  52/ 52:M40-44 M# 413 1:08:55 11:05
  487 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 15:F35-39 F#  74 1:08:58 11:05
  488 Len J. Golan        Buffalo         NY   8/  9:M60-90 M# 414 1:09:48 11:13
  489 S. T. Pietruszewski Virginia Beach  VA  28/ 28:M15-19 M# 415 1:10:55 11:24
  490 Kata A. Franczyk    W. Springfield  MA   1/  1:F 1-14 F#  75 1:11:04 11:26
  491 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  41/ 41:M50-59 M# 416 1:20:00 12:52
  492 Timothy J. Dwan     Lancaster       NY  39/ 39:M45-49 M# 417 1:20:00 12:52
  493 Leo P. Frohe II     Snyder          NY   9/  9:M60-90 M# 418 1:20:00 12:52
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY