-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1987 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1987                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David O'Keeffe      Buffalo         NY   1/ 92:M20-29 M#   1   30:20  4:53
    2 Harvey J. Sipel     Buffalo         NY   1/ 34:M15-19 M#   2   30:53  4:58
    3 Douglas B. Moreland Buffalo         NY   2/ 92:M20-29 M#   3   31:05  5:00
    4 Gary J. Taylor      Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 92:M20-29 M#   4   31:27  5:03
    5 William J. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   4/ 92:M20-29 M#   5   32:05  5:09
    6 Marty J. Walters    Buffalo         NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   32:32  5:14
    7 Michael G. Wright   Buffalo         NY   5/ 92:M20-29 M#   6   32:46  5:16
    8 Chris Cronk         Lancaster       NY   2/ 34:M15-19 M#   7   32:57  5:18
    9 Mark J. Looney      Kenmore         NY   6/ 92:M20-29 M#   8   33:12  5:20
   10 Bob Walsh           West Seneca     NY   1/176:M30-39 M#   9   33:25  5:22
   11 Michael Mieszczak   Buffalo         NY   2/176:M30-39 M#  10   33:41  5:25
   12 Ray Dittmer         Lancaster       NY   3/176:M30-39 M#  11   33:43  5:25
   13 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   4/176:M30-39 M#  12   33:58  5:28
   14 John Felix          Buffalo         NY   5/176:M30-39 M#  13   34:01  5:28
   15 Herbert A. Tolbert  Gaithersburg    MD   1/ 99:M40-49 M#  14   34:03  5:28
   16 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY   6/176:M30-39 M#  15   34:04  5:29
   17 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   7/176:M30-39 M#  16   34:05  5:29
   18 Johnny Z. Roden     West Falls      NY   7/ 92:M20-29 M#  17   34:23  5:32
   19 Robert H. Giza      Depew           NY   8/ 92:M20-29 M#  18   34:23  5:32
   20 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   8/176:M30-39 M#  19   34:25  5:32
   21 Kenneth Grzebinski  Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 92:M20-29 M#  20   34:39  5:34
   22 Paul Persia         Batavia         NY   9/176:M30-39 M#  21   34:58  5:37
   23 Richard G. Hofner   Hamburg         NY  10/176:M30-39 M#  22   34:59  5:37
   24 Keith R. Biecke     Lancaster       NY   3/ 34:M15-19 M#  23   35:07  5:39
   25 Kevin D. Murrett    Buffalo         NY  11/176:M30-39 M#  24   35:29  5:42
   26 Conrad Guenther     Eagle River     AK   2/ 99:M40-49 M#  25   35:31  5:43
   27 Gil P. Cyr          Tonawanda       NY  12/176:M30-39 M#  26   35:32  5:43
   28 John D. Hunt, Jr.   Clarence        NY   4/ 34:M15-19 M#  27   35:35  5:43
   29 Joel P. Sprague     Buffalo         NY  13/176:M30-39 M#  28   35:37  5:44
   30 Hank L. Shealy      Blasdell        NY   3/ 99:M40-49 M#  29   35:41  5:44
   31 Dan S. Mullins      Lancaster       NY  14/176:M30-39 M#  30   35:43  5:45
   32 Paul Tesluk         Amherst         NY   5/ 34:M15-19 M#  31   35:45  5:45
   33 Michael J. Ceglia   Buffalo         NY   4/ 99:M40-49 M#  32   35:51  5:46
   34 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY   5/ 99:M40-49 M#  33   36:00  5:47
   35 Jim Kenney          Cheektowaga     NY  15/176:M30-39 M#  34   36:21  5:51
   36 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY  10/ 92:M20-29 M#  35   36:29  5:52
   37 Paul J. Murphy      Snyder          NY  16/176:M30-39 M#  36   36:30  5:52
   38 Marvin C. Hill      Eria            PA  11/ 92:M20-29 M#  37   36:36  5:53
   39 Quentin E. Reger    Fort Worth      TX   6/ 34:M15-19 M#  38   36:37  5:53
   40 Tim Phalen          Williamsville   NY  17/176:M30-39 M#  39   36:39  5:54
   41 Donald J. Nichter   Lancaster       NY  12/ 92:M20-29 M#  40   36:45  5:55
   42 David J. Hartzell   Clarence Center NY  18/176:M30-39 M#  41   36:51  5:55
   43 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  19/176:M30-39 M#  42   36:52  5:56
   44 Ron M. Krebs        Lancaster       NY  20/176:M30-39 M#  43   36:54  5:56
   45 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  21/176:M30-39 M#  44   36:57  5:56
   46 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 44:M50-59 M#  45   36:58  5:57
   47 C. S. Rischmiller   Williamsville   NY  13/ 92:M20-29 M#  46   37:02  5:57
   48 Robert L. Bitner    N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 99:M40-49 M#  47   37:08  5:58
   49 Tom Wilson          Scarborough     ON  22/176:M30-39 M#  48   37:08  5:58
   50 Deb Froelich        Getzville       NY   1/ 22:F20-29 F#   1   37:09  5:58
   51 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY   7/ 99:M40-49 M#  49   37:14  5:59
   52 Rick C. Hopkins     Amherst         NY  14/ 92:M20-29 M#  50   37:18  6:00
   53 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY   8/ 99:M40-49 M#  51   37:25  6:01
   54 Mark R. Jorgensen   Reston          VA  15/ 92:M20-29 M#  52   37:32  6:02
   55 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY   9/ 99:M40-49 M#  53   37:34  6:02
   56 Rich Mapes          Batavia         NY  23/176:M30-39 M#  54   37:35  6:03
   57 Tom F. Hurka        Hamburg         NY   7/ 34:M15-19 M#  55   37:36  6:03
   58 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY  10/ 99:M40-49 M#  56   37:48  6:05
   59 Scott W. Schunk     Depew           NY   8/ 34:M15-19 M#  57   37:51  6:05
   60 James N. Cole       Lancaster       NY  24/176:M30-39 M#  58   37:53  6:05
   61 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY  25/176:M30-39 M#  59   37:57  6:06
   62 Dean M. Hall        Lockport        NY  16/ 92:M20-29 M#  60   38:02  6:07
   63 David G. Amey       Lancaster       NY  11/ 99:M40-49 M#  61   38:04  6:07
   64 Mark Clifford       Amherst         NY  26/176:M30-39 M#  62   38:06  6:08
   65 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  27/176:M30-39 M#  63   38:08  6:08
   66 Marty M. Mrozek     Lancaster       NY  17/ 92:M20-29 M#  64   38:12  6:08
   67 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY  12/ 99:M40-49 M#  65   38:12  6:08
   68 Bob Klaus           N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 44:M50-59 M#  66   38:13  6:09
   69 Dominick S. Scalzo  Kenmore         NY  28/176:M30-39 M#  67   38:21  6:10
   70 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY  13/ 99:M40-49 M#  68   38:22  6:10
   71 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  29/176:M30-39 M#  69   38:25  6:11
   72 Paul Long           Toronto         ON  14/ 99:M40-49 M#  70   38:30  6:11
   73 John W. Fox         Buffalo         NY  15/ 99:M40-49 M#  71   38:38  6:13
   74 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M60-69 M#  72   38:51  6:15
   75 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   9/ 34:M15-19 M#  73   38:56  6:16
   76 Wayne M. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  18/ 92:M20-29 M#  74   39:03  6:17
   77 Kevin P. Ash        Williamsville   NY  19/ 92:M20-29 M#  75   39:04  6:17
   78 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY  16/ 99:M40-49 M#  76   39:05  6:17
   79 Jerry F. Forton     Buffalo         NY  20/ 92:M20-29 M#  77   39:11  6:18
   80 Stanley J. Keysa    Lancaster       NY  10/ 34:M15-19 M#  78   39:11  6:18
   81 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY  30/176:M30-39 M#  79   39:12  6:18
   82 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  31/176:M30-39 M#  80   39:12  6:18
   83 Tony P. Peluso      West Seneca     NY  17/ 99:M40-49 M#  81   39:14  6:18
   84 Robert E. Butler    Batavia         NY  18/ 99:M40-49 M#  82   39:17  6:19
   85 Nencho N. Kolev     Lancaster       NY  21/ 92:M20-29 M#  83   39:20  6:19
   86 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   1/ 31:F30-39 F#   2   39:22  6:20
   87 Thomas P. Wilson    Sanborn         NY  32/176:M30-39 M#  84   39:26  6:20
   88 Anthony J. Rinella  West Seneca     NY  33/176:M30-39 M#  85   39:27  6:21
   89 Gerard Owczarczak   West Amherst    NY  34/176:M30-39 M#  86   39:30  6:21
   90 Glenn P. Eberhardt  Kenmore         NY  19/ 99:M40-49 M#  87   39:31  6:21
   91 David E. Dunbar     Lancaster       NY  11/ 34:M15-19 M#  88   39:35  6:22
   92 Sam Bruce           Buffalo         NY  35/176:M30-39 M#  89   39:37  6:22
   93 Jim V. Galbo        Cheektowaga     NY  36/176:M30-39 M#  90   39:40  6:23
   94 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY  37/176:M30-39 M#  91   39:44  6:23
   95 Robert J. Neuman    Buffalo         NY  38/176:M30-39 M#  92   39:45  6:23
   96 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Buffalo         NY  39/176:M30-39 M#  93   39:45  6:23
   97 David J. Staszak    Hamburg         NY  20/ 99:M40-49 M#  94   39:46  6:24
   98 Donald L. Pembleton Kenmore         NY  40/176:M30-39 M#  95   39:47  6:24
   99 Franz J. Kiefer     Depew           NY  22/ 92:M20-29 M#  96   39:48  6:24
  100 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  41/176:M30-39 M#  97   39:49  6:24
  101 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY  42/176:M30-39 M#  98   39:50  6:24
  102 Mike Kennedy        Eden            NY  43/176:M30-39 M#  99   39:50  6:24
  103 Lance R. Konkle     Depew           NY  23/ 92:M20-29 M# 100   39:52  6:25
  104 Chris M. Kaleta     West Amherst    NY  24/ 92:M20-29 M# 101   39:58  6:26
  105 Michael N. Wetzel   Depew           NY  44/176:M30-39 M# 102   39:59  6:26
  106 William F. McNally  Buffalo         NY  45/176:M30-39 M# 103   40:06  6:27
  107 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  21/ 99:M40-49 M# 104   40:08  6:27
  108 Jack J. Dryja       Lewiston        NY   3/ 44:M50-59 M# 105   40:15  6:28
  109 Brian D. Becker     Depew           NY  25/ 92:M20-29 M# 106   40:16  6:28
  110 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  46/176:M30-39 M# 107   40:19  6:29
  111 Gary N. Glose       Lancaster       NY  26/ 92:M20-29 M# 108   40:20  6:29
  112 Christine Miller    Tonawanda       NY   2/ 22:F20-29 F#   3   40:24  6:30
  113 Gary J. Raby        Lewiston        NY  47/176:M30-39 M# 109   40:26  6:30
  114 David R. Conniff    Buffalo         NY  48/176:M30-39 M# 110   40:27  6:30
  115 Stan Pryll          Batavia         NY  12/ 34:M15-19 M# 111   40:28  6:30
  116 Daniel J. Horn      Olean           NY  49/176:M30-39 M# 112   40:35  6:31
  117 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  50/176:M30-39 M# 113   40:38  6:32
  118 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  51/176:M30-39 M# 114   40:39  6:32
  119 George W. Brown II  Lancaster       NY  13/ 34:M15-19 M# 115   40:39  6:32
  120 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  22/ 99:M40-49 M# 116   40:40  6:32
  121 Thomas E. Binda     Buffalo         NY  52/176:M30-39 M# 117   40:42  6:33
  122 C. Galvin-Schwandt  Buffalo         NY   3/ 22:F20-29 F#   4   40:46  6:33
  123 Robert J. Boening   Lancaster       NY  14/ 34:M15-19 M# 118   40:51  6:34
  124 Paul Sienkiewicz    Cheektowaga     NY  53/176:M30-39 M# 119   40:52  6:34
  125 Donald Wood         Eden            NY   4/ 44:M50-59 M# 120   40:54  6:35
  126 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   5/ 44:M50-59 M# 121   40:59  6:35
  127 Randy Felber        Depew           NY  27/ 92:M20-29 M# 122   41:00  6:35
  128 Thomas G. O'Connor  Depew           NY  23/ 99:M40-49 M# 123   41:09  6:37
  129 Brian P. Santora    Warsaw          NY  15/ 34:M15-19 M# 124   41:12  6:37
  130 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  54/176:M30-39 M# 125   41:20  6:39
  131 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  55/176:M30-39 M# 126   41:21  6:39
  132 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   6/ 44:M50-59 M# 127   41:25  6:40
  133 Nadine S. Taylor    Gaithersburg    MD   2/ 31:F30-39 F#   5   41:25  6:40
  134 David G. Eiss       Rock River      OH  56/176:M30-39 M# 128   41:26  6:40
  135 Hope C. Rust        Great Valley    NY   1/  4:F 1-14 F#   6   41:27  6:40
  136 Daniel A. Clinard   Lancaster       NY  16/ 34:M15-19 M# 129   41:28  6:40
  137 Daniel L. Skubis    Alden           NY  28/ 92:M20-29 M# 130   41:28  6:40
  138 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   3/ 31:F30-39 F#   7   41:31  6:40
  139 John A. Bradford    Buffalo         NY  29/ 92:M20-29 M# 131   41:33  6:41
  140 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 44:M50-59 M# 132   41:38  6:42
  141 Robert Young        Lancaster       NY  30/ 92:M20-29 M# 133   41:40  6:42
  142 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY   8/ 44:M50-59 M# 134   41:41  6:42
  143 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   9/ 44:M50-59 M# 135   41:42  6:42
  144 Michael J. Mercurio Twn  Tonawanda  NY  57/176:M30-39 M# 136   41:43  6:42
  145 Eugene P. Forrestel Akron           NY  58/176:M30-39 M# 137   41:53  6:44
  146 Richard Knauber     Lancaster       NY  31/ 92:M20-29 M# 138   42:05  6:46
  147 John Lonergan       Buffalo         NY  59/176:M30-39 M# 139   42:06  6:46
  148 Mark W. Gillen      Olean           NY  32/ 92:M20-29 M# 140   42:06  6:46
  149 Randy A. Taylor     Depew           NY  33/ 92:M20-29 M# 141   42:10  6:47
  150 Steve A. Cardwell   Lancaster       NY  34/ 92:M20-29 M# 142   42:13  6:47
  151 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  24/ 99:M40-49 M# 143   42:17  6:48
  152 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  25/ 99:M40-49 M# 144   42:19  6:48
  153 Jim Dickinson       Lancaster       NY  35/ 92:M20-29 M# 145   42:21  6:49
  154 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  60/176:M30-39 M# 146   42:22  6:49
  155 George M. Colvin    Lancaster       NY  36/ 92:M20-29 M# 147   42:26  6:49
  156 Kristin M. Hillman  Williamsville   NY   1/ 10:F15-19 F#   8   42:26  6:49
  157 Tom M. Lillis       Buffalo         NY  61/176:M30-39 M# 148   42:30  6:50
  158 John A. Hardick     Kenmore         NY   1/  6:M 1-14 M# 149   42:35  6:51
  159 Thomas Knowles      Lancaster       NY  37/ 92:M20-29 M# 150   42:38  6:51
  160 Donald W. Pfeiffer  Buffalo         NY  62/176:M30-39 M# 151   42:44  6:52
  161 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  26/ 99:M40-49 M# 152   42:46  6:53
  162 Lawrence Yapell     Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 99:M40-49 M# 153   42:53  6:54
  163 Patrick Harris, Jr. East Aurora     NY  38/ 92:M20-29 M# 154   42:56  6:54
  164 Roger Easterbrook   Twn  Tonawanda  NY  63/176:M30-39 M# 155   42:59  6:55
  165 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY  64/176:M30-39 M# 156   43:02  6:55
  166 Kenneth R. Szczesny Alden           NY  65/176:M30-39 M# 157   43:03  6:55
  167 David A. Crandell   West Seneca     NY  66/176:M30-39 M# 158   43:04  6:55
  168 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY  10/ 44:M50-59 M# 159   43:05  6:56
  169 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY  11/ 44:M50-59 M# 160   43:05  6:56
  170 Jim Miller          Lancaster       NY  28/ 99:M40-49 M# 161   43:07  6:56
  171 James G. Robinson   Williamsville   NY  67/176:M30-39 M# 162   43:08  6:56
  172 Stanley Mazur, Jr.  Angola          NY  68/176:M30-39 M# 163   43:12  6:57
  173 George Schmidt      Buffalo         NY  39/ 92:M20-29 M# 164   43:13  6:57
  174 Peter J. Fierle     East Aurora     NY  40/ 92:M20-29 M# 165   43:14  6:57
  175 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY  12/ 44:M50-59 M# 166   43:14  6:57
  176 Kenneth A. Carlson  West Seneca     NY  69/176:M30-39 M# 167   43:16  6:57
  177 Ted W. Schriever    Snyder          NY  70/176:M30-39 M# 168   43:19  6:58
  178 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  71/176:M30-39 M# 169   43:19  6:58
  179 Brian Barrington    Buffalo         NY  41/ 92:M20-29 M# 170   43:21  6:58
  180 Patrick C. Roll     Lancaster       NY  72/176:M30-39 M# 171   43:23  6:58
  181 Maureen M. Meldrim  Clarence        NY   2/ 10:F15-19 F#   9   43:23  6:58
  182 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  29/ 99:M40-49 M# 172   43:23  6:58
  183 Joseph Robinson III Williamsville   NY  42/ 92:M20-29 M# 173   43:24  6:59
  184 Jeffrey E. Kostecky Lancaster       NY  17/ 34:M15-19 M# 174   43:25  6:59
  185 Sue Jorgensen       Reston          VA   4/ 22:F20-29 F#  10   43:25  6:59
  186 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  30/ 99:M40-49 M# 175   43:26  6:59
  187 Mark B. Carroll     East Aurora     NY  73/176:M30-39 M# 176   43:27  6:59
  188 Carmel Cerrullo     Lancaster       NY   5/ 22:F20-29 F#  11   43:28  6:59
  189 Jacquelyn C. Glose  Alden           NY   6/ 22:F20-29 F#  12   43:29  6:59
  190 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  74/176:M30-39 M# 177   43:30  7:00
  191 Paul D. Weiss       Depew           NY  43/ 92:M20-29 M# 178   43:33  7:00
  192 Jerry Wienckowski   Depew           NY   2/  6:M 1-14 M# 179   43:34  7:00
  193 Janice Quackenbush  Depew           NY   1/  9:F40-49 F#  13   43:36  7:01
  194 William G. Helmrath N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 44:M50-59 M# 180   43:37  7:01
  195 Carl E. Enens       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 99:M40-49 M# 181   43:40  7:01
  196 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  32/ 99:M40-49 M# 182   43:43  7:02
  197 Stephen M. Hughes   Buffalo         NY  75/176:M30-39 M# 183   43:46  7:02
  198 Edward G. Sojda     Hamburg         NY  76/176:M30-39 M# 184   43:49  7:03
  199 Michael Sawicki     Buffalo         NY  33/ 99:M40-49 M# 185   43:49  7:03
  200 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  34/ 99:M40-49 M# 186   43:51  7:03
  201 William M. Santora  Warsaw          NY  35/ 99:M40-49 M# 187   43:52  7:03
  202 Richard Altheide    Depew           NY  18/ 34:M15-19 M# 188   43:53  7:03
  203 Todd J. Pye         Lancaster       NY  19/ 34:M15-19 M# 189   43:54  7:03
  204 Tom Giandini        Depew           NY  44/ 92:M20-29 M# 190   43:55  7:04
  205 Michael S. Keller   West Amherst    NY  77/176:M30-39 M# 191   43:56  7:04
  206 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  78/176:M30-39 M# 192   43:56  7:04
  207 Tim Casey           Buffalo         NY  79/176:M30-39 M# 193   43:59  7:04
  208 Ed W. Pomeroy       Port Robinson   ON  36/ 99:M40-49 M# 194   44:00  7:04
  209 Richard V. Mieth    Alden           NY  37/ 99:M40-49 M# 195   44:01  7:05
  210 Gabriel Llabres     Buffalo         NY  38/ 99:M40-49 M# 196   44:03  7:05
  211 James J. Mulcahy    Clifton Park    NY  39/ 99:M40-49 M# 197   44:04  7:05
  212 Robert Wisniewski   Depew           NY  80/176:M30-39 M# 198   44:05  7:05
  213 Nancy J. Glover     East Aurora     NY   4/ 31:F30-39 F#  14   44:08  7:06
  214 Steven F. Calzi     East Amherst    NY  81/176:M30-39 M# 199   44:10  7:06
  215 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  82/176:M30-39 M# 200   44:11  7:06
  216 Scott C. Bulger     Clarence        NY  20/ 34:M15-19 M# 201   44:11  7:06
  217 Len A. Bagley       Williamsville   NY  14/ 44:M50-59 M# 202   44:13  7:07
  218 Robert Miniszewski  Buffalo         NY  83/176:M30-39 M# 203   44:13  7:07
  219 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  84/176:M30-39 M# 204   44:15  7:07
  220 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  15/ 44:M50-59 M# 205   44:18  7:07
  221 Patrick J. Dalton   Buffalo         NY  85/176:M30-39 M# 206   44:23  7:08
  222 Thomas Bordornaro   Akron           NY  86/176:M30-39 M# 207   44:26  7:09
  223 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  87/176:M30-39 M# 208   44:30  7:09
  224 Patrick J. McEvoy   Buffalo         NY  88/176:M30-39 M# 209   44:31  7:09
  225 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  40/ 99:M40-49 M# 210   44:32  7:10
  226 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY  89/176:M30-39 M# 211   44:32  7:10
  227 Vincent Frisicaro   Elma            NY  41/ 99:M40-49 M# 212   44:36  7:10
  228 Paul F. Hulme       East Aurora     NY  42/ 99:M40-49 M# 213   44:37  7:10
  229 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  43/ 99:M40-49 M# 214   44:38  7:11
  230 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  16/ 44:M50-59 M# 215   44:40  7:11
  231 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  44/ 99:M40-49 M# 216   44:43  7:11
  232 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY  21/ 34:M15-19 M# 217   44:45  7:12
  233 Karen L. Gray       Tonawanda       NY   7/ 22:F20-29 F#  15   44:46  7:12
  234 Tricia E. Moran     Buffalo         NY   5/ 31:F30-39 F#  16   44:50  7:12
  235 Dina L. Pieczynski  Williamsville   NY   3/ 10:F15-19 F#  17   44:54  7:13
  236 Damian J. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  45/ 92:M20-29 M# 218   44:57  7:14
  237 William V. Roof     East Aurora     NY  45/ 99:M40-49 M# 219   45:00  7:14
  238 Roque Santiago      Orchard Park    NY  46/ 92:M20-29 M# 220   45:01  7:14
  239 Joseph Persichini   Depew           NY  90/176:M30-39 M# 221   45:02  7:14
  240 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY  46/ 99:M40-49 M# 222   45:04  7:15
  241 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  17/ 44:M50-59 M# 223   45:05  7:15
  242 John A. Irr         Amherst         NY  47/ 92:M20-29 M# 224   45:07  7:15
  243 Nicholas J. Zelakso Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 92:M20-29 M# 225   45:09  7:16
  244 Amy M. Zintl        Clarence        NY   8/ 22:F20-29 F#  18   45:12  7:16
  245 Joseph D. Smith     Buffalo         NY  49/ 92:M20-29 M# 226   45:12  7:16
  246 Marc Garcia         Lancaster       NY  22/ 34:M15-19 M# 227   45:14  7:16
  247 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  47/ 99:M40-49 M# 228   45:18  7:17
  248 Sean Lundgren-Dolan Buffalo         NY  50/ 92:M20-29 M# 229   45:20  7:17
  249 Bob Kaminski        Buffalo         NY  48/ 99:M40-49 M# 230   45:22  7:18
  250 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  49/ 99:M40-49 M# 231   45:26  7:18
  251 Tibor Bencsik       East Amherst    NY  51/ 92:M20-29 M# 232   45:26  7:18
  252 Susan M. Haller     East Aurora     NY   6/ 31:F30-39 F#  19   45:27  7:18
  253 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 44:M50-59 M# 233   45:27  7:18
  254 Kenneth R. Mullins  Batavia         NY  91/176:M30-39 M# 234   45:30  7:19
  255 Jeri J. Eberhardt   Kenmore         NY   7/ 31:F30-39 F#  20   45:31  7:19
  256 Mark T. Krampen     Buffalo         NY  92/176:M30-39 M# 235   45:36  7:20
  257 Eric Dittenhauser   Depew           NY  23/ 34:M15-19 M# 236   45:40  7:21
  258 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M60-69 M# 237   45:41  7:21
  259 Al J. Drescher      Dallas          TX  52/ 92:M20-29 M# 238   45:41  7:21
  260 Stephen H. Podlas   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 99:M40-49 M# 239   45:42  7:21
  261 Judy A. Mowery      Fredonia        NY   2/  9:F40-49 F#  21   45:43  7:21
  262 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  93/176:M30-39 M# 240   45:44  7:21
  263 Craig J. Kuhn       Port Colborne   ON  94/176:M30-39 M# 241   45:46  7:21
  264 Daniel L. Lehman    East Amherst    NY  53/ 92:M20-29 M# 242   45:47  7:22
  265 Frank L. Graziano   Snyder          NY  95/176:M30-39 M# 243   45:48  7:22
  266 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  96/176:M30-39 M# 244   45:49  7:22
  267 David S. Emanuel    Great Valley    NY   3/  6:M 1-14 M# 245   45:50  7:22
  268 Bill Waldron        Williamsville   NY  19/ 44:M50-59 M# 246   45:52  7:22
  269 David J. Malcolm    Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 92:M20-29 M# 247   45:53  7:23
  270 Sissy Ceravolo      Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 22:F20-29 F#  22   45:53  7:23
  271 Peter V. Tonsoline  Depew           NY  97/176:M30-39 M# 248   45:54  7:23
  272 James Black         Hamburg         NY  51/ 99:M40-49 M# 249   45:55  7:23
  273 Mike Dombrowski     West Seneca     NY  98/176:M30-39 M# 250   45:56  7:23
  274 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   3/  8:M60-69 M# 251   46:00  7:24
  275 Mark A. Rossi       Buffalo         NY  55/ 92:M20-29 M# 252   46:02  7:24
  276 Wally M. Masiewicz  Buffalo         NY  56/ 92:M20-29 M# 253   46:03  7:24
  277 Thomas R. Rochevot  Cheektowaga     NY  99/176:M30-39 M# 254   46:04  7:24
  278 Larry Brownell      Cheektowaga     NY 100/176:M30-39 M# 255   46:04  7:24
  279 Ann Franczyk        W. Springfield  MA   8/ 31:F30-39 F#  23   46:09  7:25
  280 Grant M. Amey       Lancaster       NY 101/176:M30-39 M# 256   46:09  7:25
  281 Meghan M. Frank     Cheektowaga     NY   2/  4:F 1-14 F#  24   46:10  7:25
  282 Mike J. Gill        Depew           NY  24/ 34:M15-19 M# 257   46:13  7:26
  283 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 102/176:M30-39 M# 258   46:16  7:26
  284 Joseph Giel         Depew           NY  25/ 34:M15-19 M# 259   46:17  7:26
  285 Jack J. Mineo, Jr.  Depew           NY   4/  6:M 1-14 M# 260   46:19  7:27
  286 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY   9/ 31:F30-39 F#  25   46:20  7:27
  287 Thomas Bourkney     Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 99:M40-49 M# 261   46:20  7:27
  288 Tom J. Browne       Hamburg         NY  20/ 44:M50-59 M# 262   46:21  7:27
  289 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 44:M50-59 M# 263   46:25  7:28
  290 Jake J. Brach       Clarence Center NY 103/176:M30-39 M# 264   46:27  7:28
  291 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  53/ 99:M40-49 M# 265   46:29  7:28
  292 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY  54/ 99:M40-49 M# 266   46:31  7:29
  293 John M. Guarisco    Williamsville   NY  22/ 44:M50-59 M# 267   46:31  7:29
  294 Ronald J. Schenk    Orchard Park    NY  57/ 92:M20-29 M# 268   46:32  7:29
  295 Kahtleen M. Casey   Buffalo         NY  10/ 31:F30-39 F#  26   46:33  7:29
  296 Paul E. Pazderski   Depew           NY  55/ 99:M40-49 M# 269   46:41  7:30
  297 Shauna M. Felix     Warsaw          NY   4/ 10:F15-19 F#  27   46:44  7:31
  298 Paul M. Czerwonka   Buffalo         NY 104/176:M30-39 M# 270   46:46  7:31
  299 Thomas J. Mazur     Buffalo         NY  56/ 99:M40-49 M# 271   46:47  7:31
  300 Tom R. Marciniak    Williamsville   NY 105/176:M30-39 M# 272   46:47  7:31
  301 Bruce F. Bruni      Amherst         NY 106/176:M30-39 M# 273   46:48  7:31
  302 Al Franjoine        Lancaster       NY  57/ 99:M40-49 M# 274   46:48  7:31
  303 Robert J. Gorski    West Seneca     NY  58/ 99:M40-49 M# 275   46:49  7:32
  304 Daniel E. Rinow     Lancaster       NY 107/176:M30-39 M# 276   46:50  7:32
  305 Rita Blosser        Pittsburgh      PA  10/ 22:F20-29 F#  28   46:50  7:32
  306 Paul R. Shaffner    Lancaster       NY  58/ 92:M20-29 M# 277   46:53  7:32
  307 Megan M. Hurley     Amherst         NY   5/ 10:F15-19 F#  29   46:56  7:33
  308 Ted Hurtz           Buffalo         NY  23/ 44:M50-59 M# 278   46:56  7:33
  309 Chev A. Gervase     Cheektowaga     NY 108/176:M30-39 M# 279   47:02  7:34
  310 James J. Martin     Depew           NY  59/ 99:M40-49 M# 280   47:02  7:34
  311 Mark Stadler        Williamsville   NY 109/176:M30-39 M# 281   47:04  7:34
  312 John A. Weig        Lancaster       NY  59/ 92:M20-29 M# 282   47:14  7:36
  313 Lisa A. Szefel      Lancaster       NY  11/ 22:F20-29 F#  30   47:15  7:36
  314 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  24/ 44:M50-59 M# 283   47:16  7:36
  315 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY 110/176:M30-39 M# 284   47:16  7:36
  316 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY 111/176:M30-39 M# 285   47:17  7:36
  317 Darell J. McKenrick Depew           NY 112/176:M30-39 M# 286   47:20  7:37
  318 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY  25/ 44:M50-59 M# 287   47:25  7:37
  319 Elliot S. Rose      Clarence        NY  60/ 99:M40-49 M# 288   47:30  7:38
  320 Patrick M. Ellis    Getzville       NY 113/176:M30-39 M# 289   47:30  7:38
  321 Gretchen Sherman    Amherst         NY  11/ 31:F30-39 F#  31   47:31  7:38
  322 Terry Lee           Buffalo         NY 114/176:M30-39 M# 290   47:32  7:39
  323 Michael Degenaars   Derby           NY  26/ 34:M15-19 M# 291   47:33  7:39
  324 James P. Bukaty     West Seneca     NY  61/ 99:M40-49 M# 292   47:34  7:39
  325 Michael H. Wehner   Lancaster       NY 115/176:M30-39 M# 293   47:36  7:39
  326 Mary Lafferty       Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 31:F30-39 F#  32   47:36  7:39
  327 Gary H. Gerlock     Lancaster       NY  62/ 99:M40-49 M# 294   47:38  7:39
  328 Jeffrey W. Sherwood Lancaster       NY 116/176:M30-39 M# 295   47:38  7:39
  329 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY 117/176:M30-39 M# 296   47:42  7:40
  330 John D. Hansgate    West Seneca     NY 118/176:M30-39 M# 297   47:45  7:41
  331 Douglas N. Smith    Fairport        NY 119/176:M30-39 M# 298   47:47  7:41
  332 Robert L. Hartford  Williamsville   NY  60/ 92:M20-29 M# 299   47:48  7:41
  333 Joanne Kelly        St. Catharines  ON  13/ 31:F30-39 F#  33   47:49  7:41
  334 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY 120/176:M30-39 M# 300   47:50  7:41
  335 John D. Hunt, Sr.   Clarence        NY  63/ 99:M40-49 M# 301   47:51  7:42
  336 Kenneth L. Lashway  Cowlesville     NY 121/176:M30-39 M# 302   47:54  7:42
  337 Dan P. Brown        Lancaster       NY  27/ 34:M15-19 M# 303   47:57  7:43
  338 James L. Schrader   Lancaster       NY  61/ 92:M20-29 M# 304   48:06  7:44
  339 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  26/ 44:M50-59 M# 305   48:08  7:44
  340 Jim Werts           Depew           NY  64/ 99:M40-49 M# 306   48:08  7:44
  341 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  65/ 99:M40-49 M# 307   48:09  7:44
  342 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY 122/176:M30-39 M# 308   48:11  7:45
  343 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 123/176:M30-39 M# 309   48:12  7:45
  344 Frank B. Perillo    Buffalo         NY 124/176:M30-39 M# 310   48:13  7:45
  345 Sandra L. Rust      Great Valley    NY  14/ 31:F30-39 F#  34   48:16  7:46
  346 Tom Carlsen         Lancaster       NY  28/ 34:M15-19 M# 311   48:17  7:46
  347 Leon Trzewieczynski Lancaster       NY 125/176:M30-39 M# 312   48:19  7:46
  348 Paul J. Schrader    Lancaster       NY 126/176:M30-39 M# 313   48:21  7:46
  349 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY 127/176:M30-39 M# 314   48:22  7:47
  350 Kenneth R. Gordon   Lancaster       NY  66/ 99:M40-49 M# 315   48:23  7:47
  351 Tom Wulf                               128/176:M30-39 M# 316   48:26  7:47
  352 Richard Larson      Lancaster       NY  67/ 99:M40-49 M# 317   48:27  7:47
  353 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY 129/176:M30-39 M# 318   48:27  7:47
  354 Kenneth Mann        Buffalo         NY  62/ 92:M20-29 M# 319   48:28  7:48
  355 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  27/ 44:M50-59 M# 320   48:29  7:48
  356 Larry J. Wanat      Lancaster       NY  29/ 34:M15-19 M# 321   48:35  7:49
  357 Richard C. Altheide Depew           NY  68/ 99:M40-49 M# 322   48:36  7:49
  358 Jack W. Koessler    Derby           NY 130/176:M30-39 M# 323   48:37  7:49
  359 Mark Chernowski     Roswell         GA 131/176:M30-39 M# 324   48:38  7:49
  360 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  69/ 99:M40-49 M# 325   48:38  7:49
  361 Kevin Connors       Buffalo         NY 132/176:M30-39 M# 326   48:39  7:49
  362 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY 133/176:M30-39 M# 327   48:39  7:49
  363 Thomas F. Habermehl Williamsville   NY 134/176:M30-39 M# 328   48:40  7:49
  364 Patricia E. Casillo Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 22:F20-29 F#  35   48:41  7:50
  365 John H. Burke       Lancaster       NY 135/176:M30-39 M# 329   48:42  7:50
  366 Larry Brown         Williamsville   NY  70/ 99:M40-49 M# 330   48:43  7:50
  367 David A. Lawrence   Buffalo         NY 136/176:M30-39 M# 331   48:44  7:50
  368 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY  15/ 31:F30-39 F#  36   48:51  7:51
  369 Dale S. Jarcinski   Williamsville   NY 137/176:M30-39 M# 332   48:53  7:52
  370 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY 138/176:M30-39 M# 333   48:54  7:52
  371 David A. Langs      Buffalo         NY  71/ 99:M40-49 M# 334   48:54  7:52
  372 E. A. Strickland    Buffalo         NY  16/ 31:F30-39 F#  37   48:55  7:52
  373 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY 139/176:M30-39 M# 335   48:56  7:52
  374 Joseph C. Pelino    Depew           NY  30/ 34:M15-19 M# 336   48:58  7:52
  375 Charles R. Milazzo  Pittsburgh      PA 140/176:M30-39 M# 337   49:00  7:53
  376 Michael R. Keller   Akron           NY 141/176:M30-39 M# 338   49:02  7:53
  377 John Clough         Buffalo         NY  28/ 44:M50-59 M# 339   49:06  7:54
  378 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 44:M50-59 M# 340   49:09  7:54
  379 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY  30/ 44:M50-59 M# 341   49:11  7:54
  380 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/  9:F40-49 F#  38   49:15  7:55
  381 Chris Wanat         Lancaster       NY  31/ 34:M15-19 M# 342   49:16  7:55
  382 James J. Paul       Buffalo         NY  72/ 99:M40-49 M# 343   49:17  7:55
  383 Greg Borland        Buffalo         NY  31/ 44:M50-59 M# 344   49:18  7:56
  384 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY  73/ 99:M40-49 M# 345   49:23  7:56
  385 David J. Brown      Depew           NY  63/ 92:M20-29 M# 346   49:30  7:57
  386 Peter Rath          Liverpool       NY  64/ 92:M20-29 M# 347   49:31  7:58
  387 Kenneth D. Barosky  Niagara Falls   NY 142/176:M30-39 M# 348   49:31  7:58
  388 Jo A. Kerkhoven     St. Catharines  ON  32/ 44:M50-59 M# 349   49:33  7:58
  389 Eileen M. MacKay    Buffalo         NY  17/ 31:F30-39 F#  39   49:34  7:58
  390 Alan L. Zak         Buffalo         NY  65/ 92:M20-29 M# 350   49:35  7:58
  391 Wayne R. Dziewa     Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 92:M20-29 M# 351   49:37  7:59
  392 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   4/  9:F40-49 F#  40   49:38  7:59
  393 Max R. Chudy        Orchard Park    NY 143/176:M30-39 M# 352   49:50  8:01
  394 Charles Schaffstall Orchard Park    NY   4/  8:M60-69 M# 353   49:53  8:01
  395 Steven Gross        Kenmore         NY  74/ 99:M40-49 M# 354   49:54  8:01
  396 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY 144/176:M30-39 M# 355   49:55  8:02
  397 James P. Martin     Buffalo         NY 145/176:M30-39 M# 356   49:56  8:02
  398 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  33/ 44:M50-59 M# 357   49:57  8:02
  399 George B. Avery     Kenmore         NY 146/176:M30-39 M# 358   49:58  8:02
  400 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  34/ 44:M50-59 M# 359   49:58  8:02
  401 Julian M. Clarke    Rochester       NY  67/ 92:M20-29 M# 360   49:59  8:02
  402 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  75/ 99:M40-49 M# 361   50:00  8:02
  403 Jim D. Reaume       West Seneca     NY  76/ 99:M40-49 M# 362   50:01  8:02
  404 Thomas H. Root      Mechanisburg    PA  68/ 92:M20-29 M# 363   50:07  8:03
  405 Patricia Cookfair   Depew           NY  18/ 31:F30-39 F#  41   50:12  8:04
  406 John F. Prescott    Kenmore         NY 147/176:M30-39 M# 364   50:14  8:05
  407 William M. Hothow   Kenmore         NY 148/176:M30-39 M# 365   50:16  8:05
  408 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   5/  9:F40-49 F#  42   50:17  8:05
  409 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  13/ 22:F20-29 F#  43   50:18  8:05
  410 James D. Snyder     Lancaster       NY 149/176:M30-39 M# 366   50:28  8:07
  411 J. Bono             Lancaster       NY  69/ 92:M20-29 M# 367   50:29  8:07
  412 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 150/176:M30-39 M# 368   50:31  8:07
  413 Charles R. Krevy    Lancaster       NY 151/176:M30-39 M# 369   50:31  8:07
  414 Richard F. Wolf     Orchard Park    NY  77/ 99:M40-49 M# 370   50:31  8:07
  415 Jeffrey P. Buczak   Alden           NY  70/ 92:M20-29 M# 371   50:32  8:07
  416 Joseph W. Roche     Buffalo         NY 152/176:M30-39 M# 372   50:33  8:08
  417 Paul Coniglio       Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 92:M20-29 M# 373   50:35  8:08
  418 Karrie S. Farrell   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 22:F20-29 F#  44   50:35  8:08
  419 David P. Myers      Buffalo         NY 153/176:M30-39 M# 374   50:37  8:08
  420 Donald T. Young     Acton           MA  72/ 92:M20-29 M# 375   50:38  8:08
  421 Carl Albarelli      West Seneca     NY  78/ 99:M40-49 M# 376   50:39  8:09
  422 Helen Bueme         Lackawanna      NY   1/  5:F50-90 F#  45   50:45  8:10
  423 Larry Pierce        East Amherst    NY  79/ 99:M40-49 M# 377   50:48  8:10
  424 Ed Kostecki         Lancaster       NY  80/ 99:M40-49 M# 378   50:52  8:11
  425 Amy Nelson          Depew           NY   3/  4:F 1-14 F#  46   50:56  8:11
  426 Glenn A. Fosdick    Williamsville   NY 154/176:M30-39 M# 379   50:58  8:12
  427 William E. Hynes    East Amherst    NY 155/176:M30-39 M# 380   51:04  8:13
  428 Jeffrey K. Salzmann Depew           NY  73/ 92:M20-29 M# 381   51:05  8:13
  429 Jackie Szablewski   Depew           NY  15/ 22:F20-29 F#  47   51:08  8:13
  430 Ron Ripstein        East Amherst    NY 156/176:M30-39 M# 382   51:10  8:14
  431 Brian A. Hall       Lancaster       NY  74/ 92:M20-29 M# 383   51:26  8:16
  432 Daniel P. Saskowski Long Grove      IA  75/ 92:M20-29 M# 384   51:28  8:16
  433 Michael J. Houlihan Akron           NY 157/176:M30-39 M# 385   51:31  8:17
  434 Kevin J. Lucey      Lancaster       NY 158/176:M30-39 M# 386   51:40  8:18
  435 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  81/ 99:M40-49 M# 387   51:42  8:19
  436 John W. Parkinson   Buffalo         NY  82/ 99:M40-49 M# 388   51:43  8:19
  437 Oscar Young         Hamburg         NY  35/ 44:M50-59 M# 389   51:48  8:20
  438 Peg A. Hudacsek     Canisteo        NY  19/ 31:F30-39 F#  48   51:52  8:20
  439 Samuel Provenzano   Lockport        NY  83/ 99:M40-49 M# 390   51:53  8:20
  440 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  84/ 99:M40-49 M# 391   51:54  8:21
  441 Jerry Brenner       Williamsville   NY  85/ 99:M40-49 M# 392   51:56  8:21
  442 Tom Ferrentino      West Seneca     NY  36/ 44:M50-59 M# 393   51:57  8:21
  443 Dale Swarthout      Buffalo         NY 159/176:M30-39 M# 394   51:59  8:21
  444 Dick Sheehan        Orchard Park    NY  86/ 99:M40-49 M# 395   52:00  8:22
  445 Kathleen A. Sentz   Alden           NY  16/ 22:F20-29 F#  49   52:01  8:22
  446 James J. Budny      Buffalo         NY 160/176:M30-39 M# 396   52:05  8:22
  447 Flash Baran         Buffalo         NY 161/176:M30-39 M# 397   52:06  8:23
  448 Mary Anne Gay       Buffalo         NY  20/ 31:F30-39 F#  50   52:06  8:23
  449 Paul T. Bumbalo     Lancaster       NY 162/176:M30-39 M# 398   52:20  8:25
  450 Paul N. Avery       Williamsville   NY  76/ 92:M20-29 M# 399   52:24  8:25
  451 Robert G. Shaw      Williamsville   NY 163/176:M30-39 M# 400   52:26  8:26
  452 Joseph A. Masters   Amherst         NY  87/ 99:M40-49 M# 401   52:30  8:26
  453 Philip A. Galeota   West Seneca     NY   5/  8:M60-69 M# 402   52:30  8:26
  454 Thomas F. Larkin    Swormville      NY  77/ 92:M20-29 M# 403   52:34  8:27
  455 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   6/  9:F40-49 F#  51   52:35  8:27
  456 Timothy G. Decker   Kenmore         NY 164/176:M30-39 M# 404   52:36  8:27
  457 Frederic L. Cook    East Amherst    NY  88/ 99:M40-49 M# 405   52:42  8:28
  458 Patrick J. Edbauer  Depew           NY  32/ 34:M15-19 M# 406   52:43  8:29
  459 Tom Vaughan         West Seneca     NY  89/ 99:M40-49 M# 407   52:45  8:29
  460 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   2/  5:F50-90 F#  52   52:49  8:29
  461 Tony Santora        Lancaster       NY 165/176:M30-39 M# 408   52:53  8:30
  462 Don Gilden          West Amherst    NY  37/ 44:M50-59 M# 409   52:59  8:31
  463 George P. Koster    Depew           NY 166/176:M30-39 M# 410   53:04  8:32
  464 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY   7/  9:F40-49 F#  53   53:04  8:32
  465 Chester A. Barosky  Niagara Falls   NY 167/176:M30-39 M# 411   53:46  8:39
  466 John M. Violanti    Depew           NY  90/ 99:M40-49 M# 412   53:48  8:39
  467 David E. Gonzalez   Hamburg         NY  91/ 99:M40-49 M# 413   53:56  8:40
  468 Patricia Montondo   West Seneca     NY  21/ 31:F30-39 F#  54   53:58  8:41
  469 Michael D'Alfonso   Williamsville   NY  78/ 92:M20-29 M# 414   54:00  8:41
  470 Clem R. Arrison     Williamsville   NY  38/ 44:M50-59 M# 415   54:01  8:41
  471 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  22/ 31:F30-39 F#  55   54:01  8:41
  472 Elizabeth B. Eiss   Rock River      OH  23/ 31:F30-39 F#  56   54:05  8:42
  473 Joanne Simme        Lancaster       NY  24/ 31:F30-39 F#  57   54:15  8:43
  474 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  39/ 44:M50-59 M# 416   54:15  8:43
  475 William Maryniewski Depew           NY 168/176:M30-39 M# 417   54:20  8:44
  476 William E. Cookfair Depew           NY  92/ 99:M40-49 M# 418   54:28  8:45
  477 Daniel B. Keating   Snyder          NY  79/ 92:M20-29 M# 419   54:31  8:46
  478 Donald A. Grandits  West Seneca     NY  93/ 99:M40-49 M# 420   54:33  8:46
  479 Vera B. Arrison     Williamsville   NY   3/  5:F50-90 F#  58   54:36  8:47
  480 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  5:F50-90 F#  59   54:38  8:47
  481 Mark J. Bilger      Orchard Park    NY  80/ 92:M20-29 M# 421   54:39  8:47
  482 Cheryl A. Dennis    Bowmansville    NY   6/ 10:F15-19 F#  60   54:40  8:47
  483 Raymond Clark       Lancaster       NY   1/  1:M99-99 M# 422   54:47  8:48
  484 Edwin S. Rease      East Amherst    NY  94/ 99:M40-49 M# 423   54:47  8:48
  485 Mike Heimerl        Lancaster       NY  33/ 34:M15-19 M# 424   54:50  8:49
  486 Ronald Robinson     Depew           NY  81/ 92:M20-29 M# 425   54:52  8:49
  487 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  40/ 44:M50-59 M# 426   55:04  8:51
  488 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:F20-29 F#  61   55:14  8:53
  489 Joanne M. Schlegel  Eggertsville    NY   8/  9:F40-49 F#  62   55:23  8:54
  490 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  41/ 44:M50-59 M# 427   55:27  8:55
  491 Jeffery M. Karas    Depew           NY  82/ 92:M20-29 M# 428   55:35  8:56
  492 Timothy J. Ray, Jr. Lowell          MA  83/ 92:M20-29 M# 429   55:38  8:57
  493 Stephen J. Morris   Bowmansville    NY 169/176:M30-39 M# 430   55:40  8:57
  494 Susan P. Dugarm     Buffalo         NY  25/ 31:F30-39 F#  63   55:41  8:57
  495 Frank Neal          Buffalo         NY  95/ 99:M40-49 M# 431   55:45  8:58
  496 Ramon Madera        Lancaster       NY 170/176:M30-39 M# 432   55:49  8:58
  497 Ed A. Maida, Jr.    Buffalo         NY 171/176:M30-39 M# 433   55:55  8:59
  498 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  42/ 44:M50-59 M# 434   55:59  9:00
  499 Lawrence J. Regan   Amherst         NY  84/ 92:M20-29 M# 435   56:14  9:02
  500 Maria Parton        Lancaster       NY  18/ 22:F20-29 F#  64   56:19  9:03
  501 Jack Siebold        West Seneca     NY  85/ 92:M20-29 M# 436   56:22  9:04
  502 Christopher Francis Depew           NY  86/ 92:M20-29 M# 437   56:29  9:05
  503 Vanita M. Calzi     East Amherst    NY  26/ 31:F30-39 F#  65   56:47  9:08
  504 Ox Gardner          Lancaster       NY 172/176:M30-39 M# 438   57:00  9:10
  505 Jeanette A. Gordon  Lancaster       NY   7/ 10:F15-19 F#  66   57:04  9:10
  506 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   9/  9:F40-49 F#  67   57:36  9:16
  507 Mary E. Maciejewski Lancaster       NY  27/ 31:F30-39 F#  68   57:41  9:16
  508 Sean M. Brennan     Depew           NY   5/  6:M 1-14 M# 439   57:43  9:17
  509 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   5/  5:F50-90 F#  69   58:06  9:20
  510 Ronald Kostorowski  Lancaster       NY  87/ 92:M20-29 M# 440   58:07  9:21
  511 David A. Martek     Cheektowaga     NY  88/ 92:M20-29 M# 441   58:14  9:22
  512 David J. Saunders   Buffalo         NY  89/ 92:M20-29 M# 442   58:18  9:22
  513 Kathleen E. Wilson  Buffalo         NY  19/ 22:F20-29 F#  70   58:20  9:23
  514 Morris Fine         Amherst         NY   6/  8:M60-69 M# 443   58:29  9:24
  515 James L. Servis     Alden           NY 173/176:M30-39 M# 444   58:32  9:25
  516 David Niederhauser  Buffalo         NY  43/ 44:M50-59 M# 445   59:11  9:31
  517 Leonard J. Fiume    Depew           NY 174/176:M30-39 M# 446   59:25  9:33
  518 Anne Keating        Snyder          NY  28/ 31:F30-39 F#  71   59:54  9:38
  519 Mary C. Miller      Lancaster       NY  20/ 22:F20-29 F#  72   59:56  9:38
  520 Tammy M. Backman    Kenmore         NY  21/ 22:F20-29 F#  73   59:57  9:38
  521 Dorothy A. Joseph   Lancaster       NY   8/ 10:F15-19 F#  74 1:00:13  9:41
  522 Len J. Golan        Buffalo         NY   7/  8:M60-69 M# 447 1:00:14  9:41
  523 Robert Kilcullen    Sarasota        FL  90/ 92:M20-29 M# 448 1:00:34  9:44
  524 Gary F. Stoldt                          96/ 99:M40-49 M# 449 1:01:00  9:48
  525 David M. Hirsch     Lancaster       NY  97/ 99:M40-49 M# 450 1:01:34  9:54
  526 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY  29/ 31:F30-39 F#  75 1:01:36  9:54
  527 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 44:M50-59 M# 451 1:01:38  9:55
  528 Maureen J. Waters   West Seneca     NY  30/ 31:F30-39 F#  76 1:01:45  9:56
  529 Betty A. Roth       Conifer         CO  31/ 31:F30-39 F#  77 1:02:18 10:01
  530 Jennifer Schroeck   Lancaster       NY   4/  4:F 1-14 F#  78 1:02:28 10:03
  531 Kathrine P. Olsen   Lancaster       NY   9/ 10:F15-19 F#  79 1:02:28 10:03
  532 Michael Culkowski   Lancaster       NY  98/ 99:M40-49 M# 452 1:03:17 10:10
  533 Anthony J. Misita   Cheektowaga     NY  99/ 99:M40-49 M# 453 1:03:23 10:11
  534 Brian E. Boguhn     Alden           NY  91/ 92:M20-29 M# 454 1:04:53 10:26
  535 Michael A. Gangloff Depew           NY 175/176:M30-39 M# 455 1:05:05 10:28
  536 Lori L. Dragoo      Lancaster       NY  10/ 10:F15-19 F#  80 1:05:06 10:28
  537 Neil M. Raybeck     Lancaster       NY   6/  6:M 1-14 M# 456 1:09:07 11:07
  538 Steve Pietruszewski Albuquerque     NM  34/ 34:M15-19 M# 457 1:09:28 11:10
  539 Jake Pietruszewski  Rochester       NY 176/176:M30-39 M# 458 1:09:29 11:10
  540 Colleen L. Simpson  Lancaster       NY  22/ 22:F20-29 F#  81 1:10:23 11:19
  541 Paul Brenner        Depew           NY  92/ 92:M20-29 M# 459 1:11:08 11:26
  542 Leo P. Frohe II     Snyder          NY   8/  8:M60-69 M# 460 1:11:15 11:27
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY