-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1986 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1986                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Crispin Romero      Arcata          CA   1/ 81:M20-29 M#   1   31:40  5:05
    2 Gary E. Moore       Alfred          NY   1/176:M30-39 M#   2   32:01  5:09
    3 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   2/176:M30-39 M#   3   32:14  5:11
    4 Ray Dittmer         Lancaster       NY   3/176:M30-39 M#   4   32:43  5:16
    5 Joe N. Campbell     Williamsville   NY   2/ 81:M20-29 M#   5   33:08  5:20
    6 John M. Walsh       Washington      DC   4/176:M30-39 M#   6   33:20  5:22
    7 Ken M. Grzebinski   Buffalo         NY   3/ 81:M20-29 M#   7   33:31  5:23
    8 Johnny Felix        Buffalo         NY   5/176:M30-39 M#   8   33:56  5:27
    9 Thomas L. Moran     Batavia         NY   6/176:M30-39 M#   9   34:03  5:28
   10 Matthew R. Herdlein Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 81:M20-29 M#  10   34:09  5:29
   11 Dan A. Mowbray      Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 81:M20-29 M#  11   34:10  5:30
   12 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   7/176:M30-39 M#  12   34:23  5:32
   13 Christopher Cronk   Lancaster       NY   1/ 33:M15-19 M#  13   34:34  5:33
   14 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   8/176:M30-39 M#  14   34:39  5:34
   15 Andrew F. Guerra    Lancaster       NY   6/ 81:M20-29 M#  15   34:39  5:34
   16 Keith R. Beicke     Lancaster       NY   2/ 33:M15-19 M#  16   34:41  5:35
   17 Robert Giza         Depew           NY   7/ 81:M20-29 M#  17   34:56  5:37
   18 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   9/176:M30-39 M#  18   35:10  5:39
   19 Kevin D. Murrett    Buffalo         NY  10/176:M30-39 M#  19   35:29  5:42
   20 Ron M. Krebs        Lancaster       NY  11/176:M30-39 M#  20   35:42  5:44
   21 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY  12/176:M30-39 M#  21   35:43  5:45
   22 Paul E. Tesluk      Snyder          NY   3/ 33:M15-19 M#  22   35:51  5:46
   23 Joel P. Sprague     Buffalo         NY  13/176:M30-39 M#  23   36:04  5:48
   24 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  14/176:M30-39 M#  24   36:06  5:48
   25 Wayne F. Rae        Port Colborne   ON   1/ 80:M40-49 M#  25   36:13  5:49
   26 Tim Phalen          Williamsville   NY  15/176:M30-39 M#  26   36:17  5:50
   27 Greg D. Frank       Cheektowaga     NY  16/176:M30-39 M#  27   36:34  5:53
   28 Paul J. Murphy      Snyder          NY  17/176:M30-39 M#  28   36:39  5:54
   29 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY  18/176:M30-39 M#  29   36:41  5:54
   30 Mike Bascom         Milton          ON   1/ 14:M 1-14 M#  30   36:44  5:54
   31 Wayne K. Nowocin    Kenmore         NY  19/176:M30-39 M#  31   36:45  5:55
   32 David J. Hartzell   Clarenc Center  NY  20/176:M30-39 M#  32   36:48  5:55
   33 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY  21/176:M30-39 M#  33   36:49  5:55
   34 Rick T. Potter      Houston         TX  22/176:M30-39 M#  34   36:51  5:55
   35 Donald M. Nichter   Lancaster       NY   8/ 81:M20-29 M#  35   36:56  5:56
   36 Shawn K. Monahan    Warsaw          NY   9/ 81:M20-29 M#  36   37:01  5:57
   37 Richard E. Kent     Beaver Falls    NY  10/ 81:M20-29 M#  37   37:03  5:57
   38 Marty M. Mrozek     Lancaster       NY   4/ 33:M15-19 M#  38   37:10  5:59
   39 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  23/176:M30-39 M#  39   37:21  6:00
   40 Marvin C. Hill      Corfu           NY  11/ 81:M20-29 M#  40   37:27  6:01
   41 Stephen H. Jackson  Buffalo         NY  12/ 81:M20-29 M#  41   37:33  6:02
   42 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  24/176:M30-39 M#  42   37:40  6:03
   43 Jeffrey J. Birt     Grand Island    NY   5/ 33:M15-19 M#  43   37:50  6:05
   44 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  25/176:M30-39 M#  44   37:54  6:06
   45 Tony P. Peluso      West Seneca     NY   2/ 80:M40-49 M#  45   38:01  6:07
   46 Dominick S. Scalzo  Kenmore         NY  26/176:M30-39 M#  46   38:12  6:08
   47 Dennis M. McGrath   Cincinatti      OH  13/ 81:M20-29 M#  47   38:14  6:09
   48 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  27/176:M30-39 M#  48   38:15  6:09
   49 Bob Klaus           N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 40:M50-90 M#  49   38:18  6:09
   50 George McNally      Snyder          NY  28/176:M30-39 M#  50   38:21  6:10
   51 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY   3/ 80:M40-49 M#  51   38:23  6:10
   52 John W. Fox         Buffalo         NY   4/ 80:M40-49 M#  52   38:33  6:12
   53 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY   5/ 80:M40-49 M#  53   38:35  6:12
   54 Ellis W. Thomson    Oakville        ON   2/ 40:M50-90 M#  54   38:40  6:13
   55 Paul F. Sienkiewicz Cheektowaga     NY  29/176:M30-39 M#  55   38:41  6:13
   56 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 81:M20-29 M#  56   38:42  6:13
   57 William F. McNally  Buffalo         NY  30/176:M30-39 M#  57   38:42  6:13
   58 Jeff S. Cook        Grand Island    NY   6/ 33:M15-19 M#  58   38:43  6:13
   59 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 80:M40-49 M#  59   38:44  6:14
   60 Andrew R. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 81:M20-29 M#  60   38:49  6:14
   61 Paul Long           Toronto         ON   7/ 80:M40-49 M#  61   38:53  6:15
   62 Gary D. Spencer     Holland         NY  31/176:M30-39 M#  62   38:55  6:15
   63 Ronbo W. Scott      Buffalo         NY  16/ 81:M20-29 M#  63   39:17  6:19
   64 Wayne W. Drescher   Lancaster       NY  17/ 81:M20-29 M#  64   39:17  6:19
   65 Terry R. Benz       Lancaster       NY  18/ 81:M20-29 M#  65   39:25  6:20
   66 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  32/176:M30-39 M#  66   39:30  6:21
   67 Wayne F. Forant     Buffalo         NY  33/176:M30-39 M#  67   39:32  6:21
   68 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Buffalo         NY  34/176:M30-39 M#  68   39:34  6:22
   69 Jeff Thompson       Hamburg         NY  35/176:M30-39 M#  69   39:36  6:22
   70 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY  36/176:M30-39 M#  70   39:39  6:22
   71 Michael N. Wetzel   Depew           NY  19/ 81:M20-29 M#  71   39:40  6:23
   72 Patrick S. Kenney   Buffalo         NY  20/ 81:M20-29 M#  72   39:43  6:23
   73 Ellis D. Ryan       Lancaster       NY  37/176:M30-39 M#  73   39:48  6:24
   74 Richard F. Brox     Amherst         NY   8/ 80:M40-49 M#  74   39:48  6:24
   75 Robert L. Bitner    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 80:M40-49 M#  75   39:50  6:24
   76 Richard J. Sherwood Lancaster       NY  38/176:M30-39 M#  76   39:54  6:25
   77 Jannette Bonrouhi   Amherst         NY   1/  9:F15-19 F#   1   39:54  6:25
   78 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   1/ 30:F30-39 F#   2   39:56  6:25
   79 Thomas E. Binda     East Amherst    NY  39/176:M30-39 M#  77   39:57  6:25
   80 Michael J. Mercurio Twn. Tonawanda  NY  40/176:M30-39 M#  78   39:58  6:26
   81 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 81:M20-29 M#  79   39:59  6:26
   82 Ross Robinson       St. Catharines  ON  41/176:M30-39 M#  80   40:02  6:26
   83 Jeff D. Hofer       Lancaster       NY   7/ 33:M15-19 M#  81   40:05  6:27
   84 Jimmy P. Halligan   Depew           NY   8/ 33:M15-19 M#  82   40:06  6:27
   85 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  10/ 80:M40-49 M#  83   40:07  6:27
   86 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON  11/ 80:M40-49 M#  84   40:08  6:27
   87 Michael J. Karb     Lancaster       NY   9/ 33:M15-19 M#  85   40:10  6:27
   88 Bart A. Karwacki    Tonawanda       NY  42/176:M30-39 M#  86   40:13  6:28
   89 Anthony Stellrecht  Elma            NY  43/176:M30-39 M#  87   40:14  6:28
   90 Mike Phalen         Flagstaff       AZ  44/176:M30-39 M#  88   40:16  6:28
   91 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  45/176:M30-39 M#  89   40:20  6:29
   92 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  12/ 80:M40-49 M#  90   40:27  6:30
   93 Al E. Denz          Hamburg         NY  46/176:M30-39 M#  91   40:28  6:30
   94 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/ 40:M50-90 M#  92   40:31  6:31
   95 John E. McGuire     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  47/176:M30-39 M#  93   40:35  6:31
   96 Michael T. Dulak    Blasdell        NY  48/176:M30-39 M#  94   40:37  6:32
   97 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  13/ 80:M40-49 M#  95   40:50  6:34
   98 Christopher Kaleta  West Amherst    NY  22/ 81:M20-29 M#  96   40:50  6:34
   99 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  49/176:M30-39 M#  97   40:54  6:35
  100 Lawrence Yapell     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 80:M40-49 M#  98   40:57  6:35
  101 Jack J. Mineo       Depew           NY  50/176:M30-39 M#  99   40:57  6:35
  102 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   2/ 30:F30-39 F#   3   40:58  6:35
  103 Mike Mcalpine       Alden           NY  51/176:M30-39 M# 100   40:59  6:35
  104 Michael J. Magiera  Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 81:M20-29 M# 101   41:00  6:35
  105 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   4/ 40:M50-90 M# 102   41:02  6:36
  106 Bob Driscoll        Buffalo         NY  52/176:M30-39 M# 103   41:04  6:36
  107 Franz J. Kiefer     Depew           NY  24/ 81:M20-29 M# 104   41:05  6:36
  108 Dennis Zielkiewicz  Depew           NY  53/176:M30-39 M# 105   41:05  6:36
  109 Charles E. Skelton  Buffalo         NY  54/176:M30-39 M# 106   41:06  6:36
  110 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  55/176:M30-39 M# 107   41:06  6:36
  111 David J. Mathis     Holland         NY  56/176:M30-39 M# 108   41:10  6:37
  112 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   3/ 30:F30-39 F#   4   41:13  6:38
  113 Donald Wood         Hamburg         NY   5/ 40:M50-90 M# 109   41:15  6:38
  114 Jesse M. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   6/ 40:M50-90 M# 110   41:16  6:38
  115 Robert J. Gorski    West Seneca     NY  15/ 80:M40-49 M# 111   41:16  6:38
  116 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY   2/ 14:M 1-14 M# 112   41:16  6:38
  117 Kenneth A. Carlson  West Seneca     NY  57/176:M30-39 M# 113   41:16  6:38
  118 Kenneth A. Stanek   West Seneca     NY  58/176:M30-39 M# 114   41:16  6:38
  119 Randall R. Budde    Lockport        NY  25/ 81:M20-29 M# 115   41:20  6:39
  120 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  16/ 80:M40-49 M# 116   41:20  6:39
  121 Stanley J. Keysa    Lancaster       NY  10/ 33:M15-19 M# 117   41:20  6:39
  122 John P. Muto        Welland         ON  59/176:M30-39 M# 118   41:23  6:39
  123 Cinde L. Driscoll   Buffalo         NY   1/ 28:F20-29 F#   5   41:24  6:39
  124 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  60/176:M30-39 M# 119   41:26  6:40
  125 Charles E. Badding  Buffalo         NY  61/176:M30-39 M# 120   41:27  6:40
  126 John P. Stellrecht  Cowlesville     NY  62/176:M30-39 M# 121   41:33  6:41
  127 Lawrence E. Palys   Buffalo         NY  63/176:M30-39 M# 122   41:34  6:41
  128 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY   7/ 40:M50-90 M# 123   41:35  6:41
  129 Tim W. Scanlon      Lackawanna      NY  17/ 80:M40-49 M# 124   41:36  6:41
  130 James L. Keller     White Plains    NY  26/ 81:M20-29 M# 125   41:42  6:42
  131 James G. Dock       Williamsville   NY  18/ 80:M40-49 M# 126   41:43  6:42
  132 Glenn P. Eberhardt  Kenmore         NY  19/ 80:M40-49 M# 127   41:44  6:43
  133 John J. Miklasz     Hamburg         NY  11/ 33:M15-19 M# 128   41:48  6:43
  134 Mike D. Kennedy     Eden            NY  64/176:M30-39 M# 129   41:49  6:43
  135 Tim Casey           Buffalo         NY  65/176:M30-39 M# 130   41:49  6:43
  136 David A. Dowd       Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 33:M15-19 M# 131   41:51  6:44
  137 Catherine M. Galvin Buffalo         NY   2/ 28:F20-29 F#   6   41:52  6:44
  138 John J. Perryman    Kenmore         NY  66/176:M30-39 M# 132   41:53  6:44
  139 John F. Noe         Kenmore         NY  27/ 81:M20-29 M# 133   41:55  6:44
  140 Terry Doran         Buffalo         NY   8/ 40:M50-90 M# 134   41:56  6:45
  141 Nancy J. De Coux    N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 30:F30-39 F#   7   42:00  6:45
  142 Patrick J. Dalton   Buffalo         NY  67/176:M30-39 M# 135   42:01  6:45
  143 Patrick C. Roll     Lancaster       NY  28/ 81:M20-29 M# 136   42:04  6:46
  144 Terence P. Phalen   Hamburg         NY  29/ 81:M20-29 M# 137   42:05  6:46
  145 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  68/176:M30-39 M# 138   42:05  6:46
  146 John D. Hunt, Sr.   Clarence        NY  20/ 80:M40-49 M# 139   42:07  6:46
  147 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY  30/ 81:M20-29 M# 140   42:08  6:46
  148 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   5/ 30:F30-39 F#   8   42:12  6:47
  149 Mark T. Krampen     Buffalo         NY  69/176:M30-39 M# 141   42:15  6:48
  150 Brian P. Santora    Warsaw          NY   3/ 14:M 1-14 M# 142   42:21  6:49
  151 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  70/176:M30-39 M# 143   42:21  6:49
  152 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  31/ 81:M20-29 M# 144   42:23  6:49
  153 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  71/176:M30-39 M# 145   42:26  6:49
  154 James J. Dickinson  Lancaster       NY  32/ 81:M20-29 M# 146   42:38  6:51
  155 William M. Santora  Warsaw          NY  21/ 80:M40-49 M# 147   42:38  6:51
  156 G. W. Brown         Lancaster       NY  13/ 33:M15-19 M# 148   42:43  6:52
  157 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  22/ 80:M40-49 M# 149   42:46  6:53
  158 Mark E. Kaltrider   Grand Rapids    MI  33/ 81:M20-29 M# 150   42:46  6:53
  159 Kenneth R. Szczesny Alden           NY  72/176:M30-39 M# 151   42:50  6:53
  160 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  23/ 80:M40-49 M# 152   42:50  6:53
  161 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  73/176:M30-39 M# 153   42:52  6:54
  162 James Danahy        Cheektowaga     NY  74/176:M30-39 M# 154   42:55  6:54
  163 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  24/ 80:M40-49 M# 155   42:56  6:54
  164 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   6/ 30:F30-39 F#   9   42:58  6:54
  165 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY   9/ 40:M50-90 M# 156   43:06  6:56
  166 Donald McMahon      Kenmore         NY  75/176:M30-39 M# 157   43:06  6:56
  167 Jack W. Noyes       Snyder          NY  76/176:M30-39 M# 158   43:09  6:56
  168 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  10/ 40:M50-90 M# 159   43:09  6:56
  169 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  77/176:M30-39 M# 160   43:10  6:56
  170 Len A. Bagley       Williamsville   NY  11/ 40:M50-90 M# 161   43:13  6:57
  171 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY  12/ 40:M50-90 M# 162   43:13  6:57
  172 Hubert T. Carlin    Buffalo         NY  25/ 80:M40-49 M# 163   43:14  6:57
  173 Paul Bloom          Lancaster       NY  78/176:M30-39 M# 164   43:17  6:58
  174 Michael S. Keller   Tonawanda       NY  79/176:M30-39 M# 165   43:19  6:58
  175 Karen M. Aavik      Lockport        NY   2/  9:F15-19 F#  10   43:21  6:58
  176 Roland J. Neuffer   Hamburg         NY  26/ 80:M40-49 M# 166   43:27  6:59
  177 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  27/ 80:M40-49 M# 167   43:36  7:01
  178 Terry Lee           Buffalo         NY  80/176:M30-39 M# 168   43:41  7:01
  179 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  28/ 80:M40-49 M# 169   43:43  7:02
  180 Jackie C. Glose     Alden           NY   3/ 28:F20-29 F#  11   43:46  7:02
  181 Elizabeth Barnack   West Seneca     NY   4/ 28:F20-29 F#  12   43:49  7:03
  182 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  13/ 40:M50-90 M# 170   43:50  7:03
  183 Gregory S. Kutus    Depew           NY  81/176:M30-39 M# 171   43:51  7:03
  184 Daniel Walter       Lancaster       NY  34/ 81:M20-29 M# 172   43:51  7:03
  185 Tom F. Hurka        Hamburg         NY   4/ 14:M 1-14 M# 173   43:52  7:03
  186 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  82/176:M30-39 M# 174   43:53  7:03
  187 T. Bourkney, Sr.    Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 80:M40-49 M# 175   43:54  7:03
  188 Raymond F. Lafferty Cheektowaga     NY  83/176:M30-39 M# 176   43:57  7:04
  189 Elizabeth Spisiak   Elma            NY   5/ 28:F20-29 F#  13   43:58  7:04
  190 George M. Colvin    Lancaster       NY  14/ 33:M15-19 M# 177   44:04  7:05
  191 Heidi A. Herzog     Buffalo         NY   3/  9:F15-19 F#  14   44:06  7:05
  192 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  30/ 80:M40-49 M# 178   44:06  7:05
  193 Patrick J. Brown    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  84/176:M30-39 M# 179   44:07  7:06
  194 Pamela Nowakowski   N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 28:F20-29 F#  15   44:10  7:06
  195 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  31/ 80:M40-49 M# 180   44:10  7:06
  196 Kenneth J. Swiatek  Williamstown    MA  85/176:M30-39 M# 181   44:11  7:06
  197 Jeff Miller         Buffalo         NY  86/176:M30-39 M# 182   44:11  7:06
  198 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  35/ 81:M20-29 M# 183   44:13  7:07
  199 Dina L. Pieczynski  Williamsville   NY   4/  9:F15-19 F#  16   44:13  7:07
  200 John A. Irr         Amherst         NY  36/ 81:M20-29 M# 184   44:14  7:07
  201 George Trimble, Jr. Blasdell        NY  37/ 81:M20-29 M# 185   44:14  7:07
  202 Richard Lewandowski Buffalo         NY  32/ 80:M40-49 M# 186   44:18  7:07
  203 Damian J. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  38/ 81:M20-29 M# 187   44:20  7:08
  204 Jake J. Brach       Clarence Center NY  87/176:M30-39 M# 188   44:23  7:08
  205 John J. Nichols     Buffalo         NY  88/176:M30-39 M# 189   44:24  7:08
  206 Michael D. Covney   Port Chester    NY  89/176:M30-39 M# 190   44:24  7:08
  207 Randy A. Taylor     Lancaster       NY  15/ 33:M15-19 M# 191   44:25  7:08
  208 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  90/176:M30-39 M# 192   44:30  7:09
  209 Merle Whitehead     Orchard Park    NY  91/176:M30-39 M# 193   44:32  7:10
  210 David E. Thuman     Clarence Center NY  39/ 81:M20-29 M# 194   44:34  7:10
  211 Ted Sullivan        Snyder          NY  14/ 40:M50-90 M# 195   44:35  7:10
  212 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 40:M50-90 M# 196   44:36  7:10
  213 Mark D. Shafer      Lancaster       NY  16/ 33:M15-19 M# 197   44:38  7:11
  214 Robert Gonnella     Lockport        NY  92/176:M30-39 M# 198   44:40  7:11
  215 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY  93/176:M30-39 M# 199   44:43  7:11
  216 Paul D. DiLorenzo   New York City   NY  94/176:M30-39 M# 200   44:43  7:11
  217 Donald Szczepanik   Buffalo         NY  95/176:M30-39 M# 201   44:45  7:12
  218 David R. Conniff    Buffalo         NY  96/176:M30-39 M# 202   44:45  7:12
  219 Susan M. Haller     East Aurora     NY   7/ 30:F30-39 F#  17   44:46  7:12
  220 Alice C. Szymanski  Depew           NY   5/  9:F15-19 F#  18   44:50  7:12
  221 Michael H. Wehner   Lancaster       NY  97/176:M30-39 M# 203   44:53  7:13
  222 Thomas A. Knowles   Lancaster       NY  40/ 81:M20-29 M# 204   44:56  7:13
  223 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY  33/ 80:M40-49 M# 205   44:58  7:14
  224 Eugene Rebadow, Jr. Orchard Park    NY  98/176:M30-39 M# 206   44:59  7:14
  225 Al J. Drescher      Dallas          TX  41/ 81:M20-29 M# 207   45:00  7:14
  226 David J. Brown      Depew           NY  42/ 81:M20-29 M# 208   45:01  7:14
  227 Steve A. Brown      Lancaster       NY  17/ 33:M15-19 M# 209   45:02  7:14
  228 Carmel V. Cerullo   Depew           NY   7/ 28:F20-29 F#  19   45:04  7:15
  229 Michael Wawrowski   Fort Benning    GA  43/ 81:M20-29 M# 210   45:09  7:16
  230 Gerald J. Gill, Jr. Lancaster       NY  44/ 81:M20-29 M# 211   45:12  7:16
  231 Stephen Kociszewski Lancaster       NY   5/ 14:M 1-14 M# 212   45:14  7:16
  232 Richard V. Mieth    Alden           NY  34/ 80:M40-49 M# 213   45:15  7:16
  233 Stephen E. Sweet    Alden           NY  45/ 81:M20-29 M# 214   45:16  7:17
  234 Marc G. Karlnowki   Alden           NY  18/ 33:M15-19 M# 215   45:17  7:17
  235 David J. Peters     Lancaster       NY  19/ 33:M15-19 M# 216   45:18  7:17
  236 Gregory J. Sampson  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 81:M20-29 M# 217   45:19  7:17
  237 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY   8/ 30:F30-39 F#  20   45:20  7:17
  238 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  99/176:M30-39 M# 218   45:21  7:17
  239 Dan Latello         Lancaster       NY 100/176:M30-39 M# 219   45:23  7:18
  240 Charles J. Sweard   Kenmore         NY 101/176:M30-39 M# 220   45:24  7:18
  241 Teresa A. O'Connor  Depew           NY   1/  8:F40-49 F#  21   45:25  7:18
  242 Donald S. Serota    Kenmore         NY  35/ 80:M40-49 M# 221   45:28  7:19
  243 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY 102/176:M30-39 M# 222   45:28  7:19
  244 Peter D. Rath       Liverpool       NY  47/ 81:M20-29 M# 223   45:32  7:19
  245 Ronald J. Schenk    Gulfport        MS  48/ 81:M20-29 M# 224   45:33  7:19
  246 Bradley E. Tyler    Buffalo         NY 103/176:M30-39 M# 225   45:34  7:20
  247 Paul R. Shaffner    Lancaster       NY  49/ 81:M20-29 M# 226   45:35  7:20
  248 Bill Blackman       Buffalo         NY 104/176:M30-39 M# 227   45:37  7:20
  249 Michael S. Malecki  Buffalo         NY  50/ 81:M20-29 M# 228   45:39  7:20
  250 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  36/ 80:M40-49 M# 229   45:42  7:21
  251 Thomas J. Giardini  Wappingers Fall NY  51/ 81:M20-29 M# 230   45:43  7:21
  252 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  16/ 40:M50-90 M# 231   45:45  7:21
  253 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY   6/ 14:M 1-14 M# 232   45:54  7:23
  254 Michael J. Gill     Depew           NY  20/ 33:M15-19 M# 233   45:55  7:23
  255 Stephen H. Podlas   Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 80:M40-49 M# 234   45:58  7:23
  256 Timothy J. Galvin   Buffalo         NY  52/ 81:M20-29 M# 235   45:59  7:24
  257 Rod Personius       Buffalo         NY 105/176:M30-39 M# 236   46:02  7:24
  258 Patricia I. Cushman Rome            NY   8/ 28:F20-29 F#  22   46:03  7:24
  259 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY 106/176:M30-39 M# 237   46:04  7:24
  260 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  38/ 80:M40-49 M# 238   46:07  7:25
  261 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY  39/ 80:M40-49 M# 239   46:08  7:25
  262 Mark Aquino         Depew           NY  53/ 81:M20-29 M# 240   46:08  7:25
  263 Joe Fick            Hamburg         NY 107/176:M30-39 M# 241   46:09  7:25
  264 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  17/ 40:M50-90 M# 242   46:10  7:25
  265 Mark E. Chernowski  West Seneca     NY 108/176:M30-39 M# 243   46:13  7:26
  266 Joseph V. Pegnia    Williamsville   NY  21/ 33:M15-19 M# 244   46:14  7:26
  267 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  40/ 80:M40-49 M# 245   46:15  7:26
  268 James Schrader      Lancaster       NY  54/ 81:M20-29 M# 246   46:18  7:27
  269 Paul D. Weiss       Buffalo         NY  55/ 81:M20-29 M# 247   46:19  7:27
  270 Douglas N. Smith    Fairport        NY 109/176:M30-39 M# 248   46:20  7:27
  271 Thomas A. Donovan   Tonawanda       NY  41/ 80:M40-49 M# 249   46:21  7:27
  272 Joseph Robinson III Williamsville   NY  56/ 81:M20-29 M# 250   46:26  7:28
  273 Roger Easterbrook   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  57/ 81:M20-29 M# 251   46:27  7:28
  274 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY 110/176:M30-39 M# 252   46:31  7:29
  275 Paul W. Anton       Hamburg         NY  58/ 81:M20-29 M# 253   46:34  7:29
  276 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY 111/176:M30-39 M# 254   46:36  7:30
  277 James P. Martin     Buffalo         NY 112/176:M30-39 M# 255   46:40  7:30
  278 Karen M. Wood       Hamburg         NY   9/ 30:F30-39 F#  23   46:41  7:30
  279 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 40:M50-90 M# 256   46:46  7:31
  280 Wally M. Masiewicz  Depew           NY  59/ 81:M20-29 M# 257   46:47  7:31
  281 Michael Degenaars   Derby           NY  22/ 33:M15-19 M# 258   46:50  7:32
  282 Stanley Mazur, Jr.  Derby           NY 113/176:M30-39 M# 259   46:55  7:33
  283 Dean M. Aquino      Depew           NY  23/ 33:M15-19 M# 260   46:57  7:33
  284 Dennis D. Obara     Buffalo         NY 114/176:M30-39 M# 261   46:58  7:33
  285 Richard Larson      Lancaster       NY 115/176:M30-39 M# 262   47:03  7:34
  286 Richard F. Wolf     Orchard Park    NY  42/ 80:M40-49 M# 263   47:03  7:34
  287 Jonathan J. Sorce   Clarence        NY  60/ 81:M20-29 M# 264   47:05  7:34
  288 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  43/ 80:M40-49 M# 265   47:06  7:34
  289 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY  61/ 81:M20-29 M# 266   47:07  7:35
  290 Kevin J. Ferguson   Depew           NY  62/ 81:M20-29 M# 267   47:07  7:35
  291 Brian R. Aldinger   Lancaster       NY   7/ 14:M 1-14 M# 268   47:08  7:35
  292 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  44/ 80:M40-49 M# 269   47:17  7:36
  293 Sam Master          Hamburg         NY  19/ 40:M50-90 M# 270   47:18  7:36
  294 Kurt T. Sajda       Buffalo         NY 116/176:M30-39 M# 271   47:18  7:36
  295 Nancy J. Glover     East Aurora     NY  10/ 30:F30-39 F#  24   47:21  7:37
  296 Bruce F. Camp       Attica          NY 117/176:M30-39 M# 272   47:21  7:37
  297 Jim Mahoney         East Amherst    NY  45/ 80:M40-49 M# 273   47:22  7:37
  298 Thomas Bordornaro   Akron           NY 118/176:M30-39 M# 274   47:23  7:37
  299 Edward C. Tucker    Bowmansville    NY 119/176:M30-39 M# 275   47:24  7:37
  300 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:M50-90 M# 276   47:32  7:39
  301 Kathleen M. Casey   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 30:F30-39 F#  25   47:33  7:39
  302 Leon V. Simmons     East Amherst    NY  46/ 80:M40-49 M# 277   47:34  7:39
  303 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY 120/176:M30-39 M# 278   47:35  7:39
  304 Scott E. Brotz      Depew           NY  63/ 81:M20-29 M# 279   47:39  7:40
  305 Jerry Wienckowski   Depew           NY   8/ 14:M 1-14 M# 280   47:41  7:40
  306 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  47/ 80:M40-49 M# 281   47:41  7:40
  307 Steve Calzi         East Amherst    NY 121/176:M30-39 M# 282   47:43  7:40
  308 Frank B. Perillo    Lancaster       NY 122/176:M30-39 M# 283   47:46  7:41
  309 Steve T. Graser     Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:M 1-14 M# 284   47:59  7:43
  310 Richard C. Altheide Oakwood         OH  48/ 80:M40-49 M# 285   48:01  7:43
  311 David Curtis        Depew           NY  49/ 80:M40-49 M# 286   48:03  7:44
  312 Timothy Marchinda   Hamburg         NY  64/ 81:M20-29 M# 287   48:07  7:44
  313 Daniel L. Skubis    Lancaster       NY  65/ 81:M20-29 M# 288   48:08  7:44
  314 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  50/ 80:M40-49 M# 289   48:09  7:44
  315 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY  24/ 33:M15-19 M# 290   48:13  7:45
  316 Dennis Phillips     Buffalo         NY  51/ 80:M40-49 M# 291   48:13  7:45
  317 Martin A. Schmidt   Tonawanda       NY 123/176:M30-39 M# 292   48:14  7:45
  318 Daniel L. Lehman    Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 81:M20-29 M# 293   48:15  7:45
  319 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  52/ 80:M40-49 M# 294   48:18  7:46
  320 Elliot S. Rose      Clarence        NY 124/176:M30-39 M# 295   48:19  7:46
  321 Karrie S. Farrell   Williamsville   NY   9/ 28:F20-29 F#  26   48:21  7:46
  322 Michael R. Keller   Akron           NY 125/176:M30-39 M# 296   48:22  7:47
  323 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  53/ 80:M40-49 M# 297   48:26  7:47
  324 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   2/  8:F40-49 F#  27   48:28  7:48
  325 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  21/ 40:M50-90 M# 298   48:35  7:49
  326 J. Persichini, Jr.  Scotch Plains   NJ 126/176:M30-39 M# 299   48:37  7:49
  327 Robert A. Ehrke     Lancaster       NY  22/ 40:M50-90 M# 300   48:42  7:50
  328 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  10/ 14:M 1-14 M# 301   48:44  7:50
  329 John A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY 127/176:M30-39 M# 302   48:46  7:50
  330 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY 128/176:M30-39 M# 303   48:50  7:51
  331 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  23/ 40:M50-90 M# 304   48:51  7:51
  332 Darell J. McKenrick Depew           NY 129/176:M30-39 M# 305   48:51  7:51
  333 Paul J. Anthony     Lancaster       NY 130/176:M30-39 M# 306   48:51  7:51
  334 Larry J. Wanat      Lancaster       NY  25/ 33:M15-19 M# 307   48:53  7:52
  335 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  24/ 40:M50-90 M# 308   48:56  7:52
  336 James V. Fleet      Syracuse        NY  54/ 80:M40-49 M# 309   48:57  7:52
  337 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 40:M50-90 M# 310   48:59  7:53
  338 Thomas R. Marciniak Williamsville   NY 131/176:M30-39 M# 311   49:01  7:53
  339 Chev A. Gervase     Cheektowaga     NY 132/176:M30-39 M# 312   49:04  7:53
  340 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 133/176:M30-39 M# 313   49:04  7:53
  341 Jim Paul            Buffalo         NY 134/176:M30-39 M# 314   49:06  7:54
  342 Edwin J. Kamela     Depew           NY  67/ 81:M20-29 M# 315   49:06  7:54
  343 Stephen T. Uram     Alden           NY  55/ 80:M40-49 M# 316   49:06  7:54
  344 Marci K. Pfister    Alden           NY  12/ 30:F30-39 F#  28   49:06  7:54
  345 Tom Biondo          Buffalo         NY 135/176:M30-39 M# 317   49:07  7:54
  346 Kathleen M. Denver  Williamsville   NY  10/ 28:F20-29 F#  29   49:08  7:54
  347 Charles R. Krevy    Lancaster       NY 136/176:M30-39 M# 318   49:08  7:54
  348 Theodore Michalski  Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 80:M40-49 M# 319   49:09  7:54
  349 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  57/ 80:M40-49 M# 320   49:11  7:54
  350 Tom Ferrentino      West Seneca     NY  26/ 40:M50-90 M# 321   49:13  7:55
  351 James R. Maxson     Williamsville   NY 137/176:M30-39 M# 322   49:15  7:55
  352 Brett A. Fitzgerald Lockport        NY  26/ 33:M15-19 M# 323   49:17  7:55
  353 John F. O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY  58/ 80:M40-49 M# 324   49:18  7:56
  354 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY  27/ 40:M50-90 M# 325   49:23  7:56
  355 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY 138/176:M30-39 M# 326   49:24  7:57
  356 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  59/ 80:M40-49 M# 327   49:40  7:59
  357 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 139/176:M30-39 M# 328   49:46  8:00
  358 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/  8:F40-49 F#  30   49:47  8:00
  359 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY  28/ 40:M50-90 M# 329   49:47  8:00
  360 Jack Koessler       Derby           NY 140/176:M30-39 M# 330   49:48  8:00
  361 Kevin McCarthy      Depew           NY  27/ 33:M15-19 M# 331   49:53  8:01
  362 Joanne Kelly        St. Catharines  ON  13/ 30:F30-39 F#  31   49:59  8:02
  363 Norman G. Schaaf    Elma            NY  29/ 40:M50-90 M# 332   50:02  8:03
  364 Jill M. Cudmore     Lancaster       NY   6/  9:F15-19 F#  32   50:04  8:03
  365 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY  14/ 30:F30-39 F#  33   50:06  8:03
  366 John M. Violanti    Depew           NY  60/ 80:M40-49 M# 333   50:06  8:03
  367 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY  61/ 80:M40-49 M# 334   50:08  8:04
  368 Julie M. Cudmore    Lancaster       NY   7/  9:F15-19 F#  34   50:11  8:04
  369 Kevin J. Lucey      Lancaster       NY 141/176:M30-39 M# 335   50:13  8:04
  370 Joel Maten          Buffalo         NY  62/ 80:M40-49 M# 336   50:14  8:05
  371 Paul H. Sanio       Freedom         NY  30/ 40:M50-90 M# 337   50:16  8:05
  372 Barbara L. Kauffman Depew           NY  15/ 30:F30-39 F#  35   50:17  8:05
  373 Barbara Christman   Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:F30-39 F#  36   50:25  8:06
  374 Robert G. Shaw      Williamsville   NY 142/176:M30-39 M# 338   50:26  8:06
  375 Kevin R. Barry      Williamsville   NY  68/ 81:M20-29 M# 339   50:28  8:07
  376 Tony Santora        Lancaster       NY 143/176:M30-39 M# 340   50:35  8:08
  377 Richard P. Seeger   Hamburg         NY 144/176:M30-39 M# 341   50:36  8:08
  378 Peter V. Tonsoline  Depew           NY 145/176:M30-39 M# 342   50:37  8:08
  379 James Hoch          Orchard Park    NY  69/ 81:M20-29 M# 343   50:49  8:10
  380 Diane Melillo       Buffalo         NY   4/  8:F40-49 F#  37   50:50  8:10
  381 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  63/ 80:M40-49 M# 344   50:52  8:11
  382 Frank J. Green      Buffalo         NY 146/176:M30-39 M# 345   50:58  8:12
  383 Brian F. Kirst      Buffalo         NY  70/ 81:M20-29 M# 346   50:59  8:12
  384 Mark J. Taylor      Lancaster       NY  11/ 14:M 1-14 M# 347   51:00  8:12
  385 Diane L. Santora    Warsaw          NY   5/  8:F40-49 F#  38   51:01  8:12
  386 Jerry Brenner       Williamsville   NY  64/ 80:M40-49 M# 348   51:03  8:12
  387 Greg Derkovitz, Jr. Marilla         NY 147/176:M30-39 M# 349   51:03  8:12
  388 Mike J. Heimerl     Lancaster       NY  28/ 33:M15-19 M# 350   51:07  8:13
  389 Eric Dittenhauser   Depew           NY  29/ 33:M15-19 M# 351   51:09  8:13
  390 Sissy Ceravolo      Depew           NY  11/ 28:F20-29 F#  39   51:14  8:14
  391 Susan P. Dugarm     Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:F30-39 F#  40   51:16  8:15
  392 Thomas E. Schalberg Bowmansville    NY  71/ 81:M20-29 M# 352   51:18  8:15
  393 Elaine M. Carbone   Clifton Park    NY  12/ 28:F20-29 F#  41   51:21  8:15
  394 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  13/ 28:F20-29 F#  42   51:29  8:17
  395 Jim Jaeger          Kenmore         NY 148/176:M30-39 M# 353   51:32  8:17
  396 Frank Calzi         Williamsville   NY  31/ 40:M50-90 M# 354   51:39  8:18
  397 Daniel Saskowski    Depew           NY  72/ 81:M20-29 M# 355   51:40  8:18
  398 Kristin Kuntz       Lancaster       NY  14/ 28:F20-29 F#  43   51:41  8:19
  399 John E. Adolf       Lancaster       NY  73/ 81:M20-29 M# 356   51:47  8:20
  400 Tammy M. Czworka    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 28:F20-29 F#  44   51:48  8:20
  401 Doug Deitzman       Buffalo         NY 149/176:M30-39 M# 357   51:48  8:20
  402 David G. Holland    Depew           NY  30/ 33:M15-19 M# 358   51:53  8:20
  403 Anne Ayers          Buffalo         NY  16/ 28:F20-29 F#  45   51:55  8:21
  404 Mark Gargullo       Buffalo         NY 150/176:M30-39 M# 359   51:55  8:21
  405 Ric T. Padd         Attica          NY 151/176:M30-39 M# 360   51:59  8:21
  406 George J. Lasky     Buffalo         NY 152/176:M30-39 M# 361   52:02  8:22
  407 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  32/ 40:M50-90 M# 362   52:08  8:23
  408 Timothy P. Sloan    Buffalo         NY 153/176:M30-39 M# 363   52:11  8:23
  409 Margaret C. Skelton Buffalo         NY  18/ 30:F30-39 F#  46   52:17  8:24
  410 David E. Wisniewski Saranac Lake    NY 154/176:M30-39 M# 364   52:27  8:26
  411 Charles Orlando     Belmont         NY  33/ 40:M50-90 M# 365   52:37  8:28
  412 Carl Danelski       Lancaster       NY  34/ 40:M50-90 M# 366   52:38  8:28
  413 Robert J. Sheffield Hamburg         NY 155/176:M30-39 M# 367   52:44  8:29
  414 Frank D. Sansone    Lancaster       NY 156/176:M30-39 M# 368   52:46  8:29
  415 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY  19/ 30:F30-39 F#  47   52:48  8:29
  416 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY  35/ 40:M50-90 M# 369   52:52  8:30
  417 Dan Rath            Depew           NY  74/ 81:M20-29 M# 370   52:53  8:30
  418 Tom Wulf            Lancaster       NY 157/176:M30-39 M# 371   52:53  8:30
  419 Daniel F. Donatello Pittsford       NY  65/ 80:M40-49 M# 372   52:55  8:30
  420 Grant M. Amey       Lancaster       NY 158/176:M30-39 M# 373   52:55  8:30
  421 Ed Kostecki         Depew           NY  66/ 80:M40-49 M# 374   52:58  8:31
  422 Thaddeus Kalinowski Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 40:M50-90 M# 375   53:05  8:32
  423 Terri L. Warfel     N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 28:F20-29 F#  48   53:08  8:33
  424 Robert G. Giardini  Cheektowaga     NY 159/176:M30-39 M# 376   53:08  8:33
  425 James S. Zucarelli  Depew           NY 160/176:M30-39 M# 377   53:10  8:33
  426 Barbara Domanowski  Lancaster       NY  20/ 30:F30-39 F#  49   53:10  8:33
  427 Joseph Laspro       Attica          NY 161/176:M30-39 M# 378   53:12  8:33
  428 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY  21/ 30:F30-39 F#  50   53:15  8:34
  429 Wesley Van De Water Hamburg         NY 162/176:M30-39 M# 379   53:21  8:35
  430 Frank Neal          Kenmore         NY  67/ 80:M40-49 M# 380   53:29  8:36
  431 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY 163/176:M30-39 M# 381   53:32  8:36
  432 Joanne M. Schlegel  Amherst         NY   6/  8:F40-49 F#  51   53:42  8:38
  433 Timothy G. Decker   Kenmore         NY 164/176:M30-39 M# 382   53:49  8:39
  434 Paul J. Kielich     Buffalo         NY  37/ 40:M50-90 M# 383   53:50  8:39
  435 Helen J. Bueme      Lackawanna      NY   1/  4:F50-90 F#  52   53:53  8:40
  436 Arthur R. Aigner    Elma            NY 165/176:M30-39 M# 384   53:53  8:40
  437 Bentley Pierce      East Amherst    NY  68/ 80:M40-49 M# 385   53:56  8:40
  438 James A. Wehner     Lancaster       NY 166/176:M30-39 M# 386   54:05  8:42
  439 Malcolm J. French   Buffalo         NY  69/ 80:M40-49 M# 387   54:15  8:43
  440 David E. Gonzalez   Hamburg         NY  70/ 80:M40-49 M# 388   54:18  8:44
  441 Mike Grzybowski     Depew           NY  31/ 33:M15-19 M# 389   54:23  8:45
  442 Mary Alice C. Giese Tonawanda       NY  22/ 30:F30-39 F#  53   54:24  8:45
  443 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  23/ 30:F30-39 F#  54   54:30  8:46
  444 Michael Aquino      Depew           NY  75/ 81:M20-29 M# 390   54:30  8:46
  445 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  24/ 30:F30-39 F#  55   54:42  8:48
  446 Jim T. Marchant     Lancaster       NY  12/ 14:M 1-14 M# 391   54:44  8:48
  447 Scott Patrzyk       Lancaster       NY  76/ 81:M20-29 M# 392   54:44  8:48
  448 William Maryniewski Depew           NY 167/176:M30-39 M# 393   54:46  8:48
  449 Colleen E. Moore    Kenmore         NY  18/ 28:F20-29 F#  56   55:06  8:52
  450 Brian J. Wisniewski Lancaster       NY  32/ 33:M15-19 M# 394   55:07  8:52
  451 Mike Dundon         Lake View       NY  71/ 80:M40-49 M# 395   55:13  8:53
  452 Robert J. Belfour   Depew           NY  72/ 80:M40-49 M# 396   55:15  8:53
  453 Dr. James Kelly II  Depew           NY 168/176:M30-39 M# 397   55:18  8:53
  454 Amy L. Belden       Warsaw          NY   1/  1:F 1-14 F#  57   55:19  8:54
  455 Gail Covney         Port Chester    NY  19/ 28:F20-29 F#  58   55:22  8:54
  456 George P. Koster    Depew           NY 169/176:M30-39 M# 398   55:26  8:55
  457 Nanette M. Harvey   Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 28:F20-29 F#  59   55:41  8:57
  458 Robert M. Bascaglia Buffalo         NY  77/ 81:M20-29 M# 399   55:45  8:58
  459 Jane M. Nichter     Lancaster       NY   2/  4:F50-90 F#  60   55:49  8:58
  460 D. Trybuszkiewicz   Kenmore         NY  21/ 28:F20-29 F#  61   55:55  8:59
  461 Beth Glover         Buffalo         NY  22/ 28:F20-29 F#  62   56:05  9:01
  462 Wendy Wise          Hamburg         NY   8/  9:F15-19 F#  63   56:09  9:02
  463 Joseph F. Ceravolo  Depew           NY  78/ 81:M20-29 M# 400   56:12  9:02
  464 Dennis T. Carrigan  Lackawanna      NY 170/176:M30-39 M# 401   56:29  9:05
  465 Dick Pache          East Aurora     NY  73/ 80:M40-49 M# 402   56:40  9:07
  466 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   3/  4:F50-90 F#  64   56:42  9:07
  467 Richard O. Barry    Williamsville   NY  74/ 80:M40-49 M# 403   56:46  9:08
  468 Denise Kociszewski  Lancaster       NY   9/  9:F15-19 F#  65   56:46  9:08
  469 Ann M. Rusinek      Depew           NY  25/ 30:F30-39 F#  66   56:53  9:09
  470 Virginia K. Berg    Depew           NY   7/  8:F40-49 F#  67   56:53  9:09
  471 Michael A. Frank    Lancaster       NY  79/ 81:M20-29 M# 404   57:02  9:10
  472 Deborah L. Mutka    Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 30:F30-39 F#  68   57:10  9:11
  473 Don Gilden          West Amherst    NY  38/ 40:M50-90 M# 405   57:12  9:12
  474 Sally A. O'Brien    Lancaster       NY  27/ 30:F30-39 F#  69   57:17  9:13
  475 Wanda Malecki       Depew           NY  23/ 28:F20-29 F#  70   57:27  9:14
  476 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  4:F50-90 F#  71   57:28  9:14
  477 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  28/ 30:F30-39 F#  72   57:30  9:15
  478 Kathleen Campbell   Buffalo         NY  29/ 30:F30-39 F#  73   57:32  9:15
  479 Gary F. Stoldt      Lancaster       NY  75/ 80:M40-49 M# 406   57:35  9:15
  480 David Minard        Ft. Lauderdale  FL 171/176:M30-39 M# 407   57:38  9:16
  481 Kim M. Herman       Lakewood        OH  24/ 28:F20-29 F#  74   57:45  9:17
  482 James Miller        Lancaster       NY  76/ 80:M40-49 M# 408   57:56  9:19
  483 Jerry M. Wroblewski Lancaster       NY 172/176:M30-39 M# 409   58:13  9:22
  484 Rob M. Wroblewski   Lancaster       NY  13/ 14:M 1-14 M# 410   58:40  9:26
  485 Warren L. Campbell  Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 40:M50-90 M# 411   58:41  9:26
  486 Mike E. Mazga       Depew           NY  33/ 33:M15-19 M# 412   58:47  9:27
  487 Maggie Dadd         Attica          NY   8/  8:F40-49 F#  75   58:57  9:29
  488 Michael Culkowski   Lancaster       NY  77/ 80:M40-49 M# 413   58:58  9:29
  489 Kathleen A. Sentz   Alden           NY  25/ 28:F20-29 F#  76   59:06  9:30
  490 Halli J. Lavner     East Aurora     NY  26/ 28:F20-29 F#  77   59:39  9:35
  491 Steven Gross        Kenmore         NY 173/176:M30-39 M# 414   59:56  9:38
  492 Michael Brochowicz  Depew           NY  80/ 81:M20-29 M# 415   59:57  9:38
  493 Anthony J. Misita   Cheektowaga     NY  78/ 80:M40-49 M# 416 1:00:11  9:41
  494 Mary Miller         Lancaster       NY  27/ 28:F20-29 F#  78 1:00:46  9:46
  495 Michael F. Ickowski Lancaster       NY  81/ 81:M20-29 M# 417 1:01:04  9:49
  496 Jonathan Wawrowski  Lancaster       NY  14/ 14:M 1-14 M# 418 1:01:06  9:49
  497 Dick Torrontor      Williamsville   NY  79/ 80:M40-49 M# 419 1:01:30  9:53
  498 Michael P. Fusco    Lancaster       NY  40/ 40:M50-90 M# 420 1:02:18 10:01
  499 Richard J. Dowhy    East Aurora     NY 174/176:M30-39 M# 421 1:02:29 10:03
  500 David H. Hormell    Clarence        NY 175/176:M30-39 M# 422 1:02:34 10:04
  501 James P. Halligan   Depew           NY  80/ 80:M40-49 M# 423 1:04:06 10:18
  502 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY  30/ 30:F30-39 F#  79 1:04:38 10:23
  503 Jacquelyn Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  28/ 28:F20-29 F#  80 1:05:09 10:28
  504 Michael A. Gangloff Depew           NY 176/176:M30-39 M# 424 1:13:59 11:54
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY