-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1985 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1985                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David A. O'Keeffe   Buffalo         NY   1/125:M20-29 M#   1   30:35  4:55
    2 Gary E. Moore       Alfred          NY   2/125:M20-29 M#   2   32:29  5:13
    3 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   1/199:M30-39 M#   3   32:32  5:14
    4 Ralph J. Zimmermann N. Tonawanda    NY   1/102:M40-49 M#   4   33:09  5:20
    5 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   2/199:M30-39 M#   5   33:48  5:26
    6 Joseph V. Campbell  Williamsville   NY   3/125:M20-29 M#   6   33:51  5:27
    7 Henry May           Buffalo         NY   3/199:M30-39 M#   7   34:04  5:29
    8 Ray Dittmer         Lancaster       NY   4/199:M30-39 M#   8   34:09  5:29
    9 Neils Nygard        Buffalo         NY   5/199:M30-39 M#   9   34:15  5:30
   10 Skip Sipel          Buffalo         NY   1/ 39:M15-19 M#  10   34:22  5:32
   11 Kenneth Grzebinski  Buffalo         NY   4/125:M20-29 M#  11   34:27  5:32
   12 Ronald J. Abraira   Tonawanda       NY   5/125:M20-29 M#  12   34:39  5:34
   13 John Holgerson      Orange          CT   6/199:M30-39 M#  13   34:47  5:36
   14 David F. Geyer      Buffalo         NY   7/199:M30-39 M#  14   35:05  5:38
   15 Mark E. Beicke      Lancaster       NY   6/125:M20-29 M#  15   35:09  5:39
   16 Rick A. Teague      Winston-Salem   NC   7/125:M20-29 M#  16   35:11  5:39
   17 Robert H. Giza      Depew           NY   8/125:M20-29 M#  17   35:25  5:42
   18 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   8/199:M30-39 M#  18   35:27  5:42
   19 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   9/199:M30-39 M#  19   35:31  5:43
   20 Kevin Gibbons       Buffalo         NY   9/125:M20-29 M#  20   35:39  5:44
   21 Andrew F. Guerra    Lancaster       NY  10/125:M20-29 M#  21   35:40  5:44
   22 John A. Tilert      Blasdell        NY  10/199:M30-39 M#  22   35:51  5:46
   23 Don J. Herlan       Kenmore         NY  11/125:M20-29 M#  23   35:51  5:46
   24 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY  12/125:M20-29 M#  24   35:53  5:46
   25 John Mawer          Hamburg         NY  11/199:M30-39 M#  25   35:56  5:47
   26 Wayne Nowison       Kenmore         NY  12/199:M30-39 M#  26   35:56  5:47
   27 Kevin D. Murrett    Buffalo         NY  13/125:M20-29 M#  27   36:09  5:49
   28 Thomas P. Lynch     Williamsville   NY  14/125:M20-29 M#  28   36:15  5:50
   29 Jeff D. John        Williamsville   NY  13/199:M30-39 M#  29   36:18  5:50
   30 Peter J. Szymanski  Depew           NY   2/ 39:M15-19 M#  30   36:32  5:52
   31 Richard A. Kendall  Tonawanda       NY   1/ 28:M50-59 M#  31   36:34  5:53
   32 Marty M. Mrozek     Lancaster       NY   3/ 39:M15-19 M#  32   36:36  5:53
   33 Michael H. Harrison East Aurora     NY  14/199:M30-39 M#  33   36:41  5:54
   34 Dennis T. Dwyer     Batavia         NY  15/125:M20-29 M#  34   36:59  5:57
   35 Jim Syracuse        Long Grove      IL   2/102:M40-49 M#  35   37:05  5:58
   36 Timothy P. Phalen   Williamsville   NY  15/199:M30-39 M#  36   37:10  5:59
   37 W. L. Steffenhagen  Franklinville   NY   3/102:M40-49 M#  37   37:10  5:59
   38 Bob Izgarjan        Buffalo         NY  16/125:M20-29 M#  38   37:14  5:59
   39 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  16/199:M30-39 M#  39   37:16  5:59
   40 Kenneth F. Bremer   Amherst         NY   4/102:M40-49 M#  40   37:18  6:00
   41 James Hartigan      Buffalo         NY   4/ 39:M15-19 M#  41   37:22  6:00
   42 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  17/199:M30-39 M#  42   37:27  6:01
   43 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   5/102:M40-49 M#  43   37:30  6:02
   44 Paul C. Duttge      Buffalo         NY  18/199:M30-39 M#  44   37:34  6:02
   45 Richard Wisniewski  Cheektowaga     NY  19/199:M30-39 M#  45   37:34  6:02
   46 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   6/102:M40-49 M#  46   37:48  6:05
   47 Steven J. Schneider Buffalo         NY  17/125:M20-29 M#  47   37:52  6:05
   48 Seamus A. Kelly     St. Catharines  ON  20/199:M30-39 M#  48   37:52  6:05
   49 Mike Hallock        Clarence        NY   1/ 18:M 1-14 M#  49   37:58  6:06
   50 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY  18/125:M20-29 M#  50   37:59  6:06
   51 David J. Hartzell   Clarence Center NY  21/199:M30-39 M#  51   37:59  6:06
   52 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   7/102:M40-49 M#  52   38:02  6:07
   53 Dave R. Cavall      Buffalo         NY  22/199:M30-39 M#  53   38:02  6:07
   54 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  23/199:M30-39 M#  54   38:06  6:08
   55 Mark S. Blajszczak  Orchard Park    NY  24/199:M30-39 M#  55   38:09  6:08
   56 Don J. Nichter      Carlisle        PA  19/125:M20-29 M#  56   38:12  6:08
   57 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  20/125:M20-29 M#  57   38:13  6:09
   58 Paul E. Tesluk      Snyder          NY   5/ 39:M15-19 M#  58   38:14  6:09
   59 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY   8/102:M40-49 M#  59   38:16  6:09
   60 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY   9/102:M40-49 M#  60   38:16  6:09
   61 Tommy Constantine   Schenectady     NY  21/125:M20-29 M#  61   38:18  6:09
   62 David A. Falk       Clarence        NY  22/125:M20-29 M#  62   38:19  6:10
   63 Robert C. Goodman   Wilson          NY  23/125:M20-29 M#  63   38:23  6:10
   64 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY  10/102:M40-49 M#  64   38:26  6:11
   65 Jim M. Mazurek      Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 39:M15-19 M#  65   38:29  6:11
   66 Richard A. Rink     Hamburg         NY  24/125:M20-29 M#  66   38:37  6:13
   67 Joseph Hlavaty III  West Seneca     NY  25/125:M20-29 M#  67   38:40  6:13
   68 Gary D. Spencer     Holland         NY  25/199:M30-39 M#  68   38:42  6:13
   69 Ronald J. Whipple   N. Tonawanda    NY  26/125:M20-29 M#  69   38:43  6:13
   70 Ed Krycia           Eden            NY  26/199:M30-39 M#  70   38:55  6:15
   71 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  27/199:M30-39 M#  71   38:55  6:15
   72 Michael Patton      Doulder         CO  28/199:M30-39 M#  72   38:58  6:16
   73 Steven J. Connelly  Valdosta        GA  27/125:M20-29 M#  73   38:59  6:16
   74 Bernard A. Fromblen Barker          NY  28/125:M20-29 M#  74   38:59  6:16
   75 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY  29/199:M30-39 M#  75   39:08  6:17
   76 Tom O'Connor        Depew           NY  11/102:M40-49 M#  76   39:10  6:18
   77 Daniel W. Sheehan   Amherst         NY  29/125:M20-29 M#  77   39:12  6:18
   78 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY  30/199:M30-39 M#  78   39:17  6:19
   79 George F. Olmstead  Buffalo         NY  30/125:M20-29 M#  79   39:17  6:19
   80 Ken Fisher          Springille      NY  31/199:M30-39 M#  80   39:20  6:19
   81 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  32/199:M30-39 M#  81   39:20  6:19
   82 George Mc Nally     Kenmore         NY  33/  2:M99-99 M#  82   39:21  6:20
   83 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  34/199:M30-39 M#  83   39:23  6:20
   84 Kevin Constantine   Schnectady      NY  31/125:M20-29 M#  84   39:26  6:20
   85 Christopher Cronk   Lancaster       NY   2/ 18:M 1-14 M#  85   39:28  6:21
   86 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  35/199:M30-39 M#  86   39:31  6:21
   87 J. F. Zwierzchowski West Seneca     NY  32/125:M20-29 M#  87   39:34  6:22
   88 Mary Pat Hickey     Clarence        NY   1/ 12:F15-19 F#   1   39:37  6:22
   89 Dean R. Smith       Lancaster       NY   7/ 39:M15-19 M#  88   39:43  6:23
   90 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  36/199:M30-39 M#  89   39:48  6:24
   91 Christine G. Miller Akron           NY   1/ 24:F20-29 F#   2   39:48  6:24
   92 Michael G. Curran   Buffalo         NY  33/125:M20-29 M#  90   39:48  6:24
   93 Gary Witter                             37/199:M30-39 M#  91   39:49  6:24
   94 Donald W. Pfieffer  Williamsville   NY  38/199:M30-39 M#  92   39:49  6:24
   95 Ellis D. Ryan       Lancaster       NY  39/199:M30-39 M#  93   39:55  6:25
   96 Robert L. Bitner    Tonawanda       NY  12/102:M40-49 M#  94   40:03  6:26
   97 Scott Brewer        Ridgeway        ON  34/125:M20-29 M#  95   40:07  6:27
   98 James P. Danahy     Buffalo         NY  40/199:M30-39 M#  96   40:20  6:29
   99 Jim P. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY   8/ 39:M15-19 M#  97   40:23  6:30
  100 Greg P. Frank       Cheektowaga     NY  41/199:M30-39 M#  98   40:25  6:30
  101 James N. Cole       Lancaster       NY  42/199:M30-39 M#  99   40:26  6:30
  102 Lawrence A. Yapell  Cheektowaga     NY  13/102:M40-49 M# 100   40:26  6:30
  103 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/ 28:M50-59 M# 101   40:29  6:31
  104 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  14/102:M40-49 M# 102   40:33  6:31
  105 John W. Fox         Buffalo         NY  15/102:M40-49 M# 103   40:33  6:31
  106 Christopher Kaleta  West Amherst    NY  35/125:M20-29 M# 104   40:37  6:32
  107 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY  43/199:M30-39 M# 105   40:43  6:33
  108 Mark T. Krampem     Buffalo         NY  44/199:M30-39 M# 106   40:46  6:33
  109 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   3/ 28:M50-59 M# 107   40:46  6:33
  110 Bart A. Karwacki    Tonawanda       NY  45/199:M30-39 M# 108   40:47  6:33
  111 Thomas C. Wagner    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 39:M15-19 M# 109   40:50  6:34
  112 Michael J. Magiera  Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 39:M15-19 M# 110   40:56  6:35
  113 Salvatore J. Teresi Tonawanda       NY  46/199:M30-39 M# 111   40:56  6:35
  114 Michael C. Thrasher Clarence        NY  36/125:M20-29 M# 112   40:59  6:35
  115 John R. Beishline   Tonawanda       NY   4/ 28:M50-59 M# 113   40:59  6:35
  116 Jeffrey R. Swartz   Lancaster       NY  37/125:M20-29 M# 114   41:00  6:35
  117 Thomas E. Binda     East Amherst    NY  47/199:M30-39 M# 115   41:00  6:35
  118 Richard Sherwood    Lancaster       NY  48/199:M30-39 M# 116   41:02  6:36
  119 Leslie P. Daucher   Buffalo         NY  49/199:M30-39 M# 117   41:03  6:36
  120 Thomas P. Wilson    Sanborn         NY  38/125:M20-29 M# 118   41:03  6:36
  121 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   1/ 23:F30-39 F#   3   41:03  6:36
  122 Wayne F. Forant     Cheektowaga     NY  50/199:M30-39 M# 119   41:04  6:36
  123 John Chew           Buffalo         NY  16/102:M40-49 M# 120   41:04  6:36
  124 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  51/199:M30-39 M# 121   41:05  6:36
  125 Patrick J. Dalton   Buffalo         NY  52/199:M30-39 M# 122   41:13  6:38
  126 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  11/ 39:M15-19 M# 123   41:13  6:38
  127 Kenneth A. Stanek   West Seneca     NY  53/199:M30-39 M# 124   41:16  6:38
  128 Art Kelder          Hamburg         NY  54/199:M30-39 M# 125   41:22  6:39
  129 Jeff Sherwood       Lancaster       NY  55/199:M30-39 M# 126   41:23  6:39
  130 John J. Miklasz     Hamburg         NY  12/ 39:M15-19 M# 127   41:25  6:40
  131 Art H. Turner       Jordan          ON  17/102:M40-49 M# 128   41:26  6:40
  132 John E. Dunn, Jr.   Grand Island    NY  56/199:M30-39 M# 129   41:31  6:40
  133 Daniel A. Clinard   Lancaster       NY  13/ 39:M15-19 M# 130   41:37  6:41
  134 Keith Beicke        Lancaster       NY   3/ 18:M 1-14 M# 131   41:39  6:42
  135 Glenn P. Eberhardt  Kenmore         NY  18/102:M40-49 M# 132   41:40  6:42
  136 Bob Dye             Buffalo         NY  39/125:M20-29 M# 133   41:41  6:42
  137 Chris Smith         Orchard Park    NY   4/ 18:M 1-14 M# 134   41:42  6:42
  138 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY  19/102:M40-49 M# 135   41:43  6:42
  139 Michael N. Wetzel   Depew           NY  40/125:M20-29 M# 136   41:43  6:42
  140 Terry Doran         Buffalo         NY  20/102:M40-49 M# 137   41:46  6:43
  141 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  57/199:M30-39 M# 138   41:49  6:43
  142 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  21/102:M40-49 M# 139   41:52  6:44
  143 Deborah Greitzer    Fort Erie       ON   2/ 23:F30-39 F#   4   41:52  6:44
  144 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Buffalo         NY  58/199:M30-39 M# 140   41:53  6:44
  145 Jack Mineo          Lancaster       NY  59/199:M30-39 M# 141   41:57  6:45
  146 Anthony Stellrecht  Elma            NY  60/199:M30-39 M# 142   42:01  6:45
  147 John M. Dunn        West Seneca     NY  61/199:M30-39 M# 143   42:04  6:46
  148 Donald A. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  41/125:M20-29 M# 144   42:06  6:46
  149 Scott L. Osur       Buffalo         NY  62/199:M30-39 M# 145   42:07  6:46
  150 Kenneth A. Carlson  West Seneca     NY  63/199:M30-39 M# 146   42:08  6:46
  151 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  64/199:M30-39 M# 147   42:09  6:47
  152 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY   5/ 28:M50-59 M# 148   42:11  6:47
  153 James J. Dickson    Lancaster       NY  42/125:M20-29 M# 149   42:11  6:47
  154 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  22/102:M40-49 M# 150   42:14  6:47
  155 Cathy M. Galvin     Buffalo         NY   2/ 24:F20-29 F#   5   42:15  6:48
  156 Stephen J. Graovac  Hamburg         NY  65/199:M30-39 M# 151   42:16  6:48
  157 Dominic S. Scalzo   Cheektowaga     NY  66/199:M30-39 M# 152   42:17  6:48
  158 T. G. Bourkney, Sr. Cheektowaga     NY  23/102:M40-49 M# 153   42:17  6:48
  159 James L. Keller     White Plains    NY  43/125:M20-29 M# 154   42:20  6:48
  160 Richard Friedman    Clarence        NY  44/125:M20-29 M# 155   42:20  6:48
  161 David E. Dunbar     Lancaster       NY  14/ 39:M15-19 M# 156   42:22  6:49
  162 Len W. Kagelmacher  Tonawanda       NY  67/199:M30-39 M# 157   42:22  6:49
  163 Dennis M. Wilt      Birmingham      MI  68/199:M30-39 M# 158   42:23  6:49
  164 Joseph P. Mooney    Hamburg         NY  69/199:M30-39 M# 159   42:26  6:49
  165 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  45/125:M20-29 M# 160   42:28  6:50
  166 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  24/102:M40-49 M# 161   42:29  6:50
  167 Richard P. Leiker   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  70/199:M30-39 M# 162   42:30  6:50
  168 Thomas Speller, Jr. Amherst         NY  71/199:M30-39 M# 163   42:32  6:50
  169 Tim Casey           Buffalo         NY  72/199:M30-39 M# 164   42:33  6:50
  170 Patrick M. Meade    Hamburg         NY  46/125:M20-29 M# 165   42:35  6:51
  171 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY   5/ 18:M 1-14 M# 166   42:45  6:52
  172 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  25/102:M40-49 M# 167   42:49  6:53
  173 Gary H. Gerlock     Lancaster       NY  26/102:M40-49 M# 168   42:52  6:54
  174 Mike Mcalpine       Middleport      NY  73/199:M30-39 M# 169   42:54  6:54
  175 Vincent D. Friscaro Elma            NY  74/199:M30-39 M# 170   42:59  6:55
  176 Carl W. Mangus      Batavia         NY  75/199:M30-39 M# 171   43:00  6:55
  177 Michael A. Izzy     Lake View       NY  47/125:M20-29 M# 172   43:01  6:55
  178 Roger Burzak        Perrysburg      NY  76/199:M30-39 M# 173   43:02  6:55
  179 John D. Cocca       Lakeview        NY  48/125:M20-29 M# 174   43:06  6:56
  180 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY  77/199:M30-39 M# 175   43:06  6:56
  181 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  27/102:M40-49 M# 176   43:07  6:56
  182 Gerald J. Gill, Jr. Lancaster       NY  49/125:M20-29 M# 177   43:09  6:56
  183 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  78/199:M30-39 M# 178   43:09  6:56
  184 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  79/199:M30-39 M# 179   43:11  6:57
  185 Gary J. Haak        Tonawanda       NY  80/199:M30-39 M# 180   43:11  6:57
  186 David C. Mills      Eden            NY  81/199:M30-39 M# 181   43:12  6:57
  187 Daniel J. Schwenk   Glenwood        NY  82/199:M30-39 M# 182   43:12  6:57
  188 Jeffrey D. Hofer    Lancaster       NY  15/ 39:M15-19 M# 183   43:14  6:57
  189 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY   6/ 28:M50-59 M# 184   43:14  6:57
  190 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  83/199:M30-39 M# 185   43:19  6:58
  191 Kevin J. English    East Meadow     NY  50/125:M20-29 M# 186   43:22  6:58
  192 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY  28/102:M40-49 M# 187   43:23  6:58
  193 Mark Metz           Williamsville   NY  51/125:M20-29 M# 188   43:23  6:58
  194 Robert J. Gorski    West Seneca     NY  29/102:M40-49 M# 189   43:24  6:59
  195 Damian J. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  52/125:M20-29 M# 190   43:25  6:59
  196 George M. Colvin    Lancaster       NY  16/ 39:M15-19 M# 191   43:26  6:59
  197 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  84/199:M30-39 M# 192   43:30  7:00
  198 David A. Ederer     Depew           NY  53/125:M20-29 M# 193   43:31  7:00
  199 Paul B. Gorlewski   Depew           NY  85/199:M30-39 M# 194   43:32  7:00
  200 Chris Schlierf      Williamsville   NY  54/125:M20-29 M# 195   43:33  7:00
  201 Michael Stachowiak  Cheektowaga     NY  55/125:M20-29 M# 196   43:34  7:00
  202 Tom M. Lillie       Buffalo         NY  86/199:M30-39 M# 197   43:35  7:00
  203 Hubert T. Carlin    Buffalo         NY  30/102:M40-49 M# 198   43:45  7:02
  204 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY  56/125:M20-29 M# 199   43:49  7:03
  205 Patrick J. Brown    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  87/199:M30-39 M# 200   43:55  7:04
  206 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  88/199:M30-39 M# 201   43:55  7:04
  207 Kevin A. Tiernan    Lancaster       NY  17/ 39:M15-19 M# 202   43:55  7:04
  208 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY  31/102:M40-49 M# 203   43:59  7:04
  209 James J. Nowicki    Buffalo         NY  32/102:M40-49 M# 204   44:01  7:05
  210 Carmel V. Cerullo   Depew           NY   3/ 24:F20-29 F#   6   44:02  7:05
  211 David Maciejewski   Depew           NY  89/199:M30-39 M# 205   44:08  7:06
  212 Jeff M. Mazurek     Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 18:M 1-14 M# 206   44:10  7:06
  213 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 28:M50-59 M# 207   44:12  7:06
  214 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  90/199:M30-39 M# 208   44:15  7:07
  215 Paul H. Polanski    Sloan           NY  57/125:M20-29 M# 209   44:18  7:07
  216 James V. Perrello   Lancaster       NY  58/125:M20-29 M# 210   44:18  7:07
  217 Philip Martzolf     Lancaster       NY  59/125:M20-29 M# 211   44:19  7:07
  218 Larry J. Trojak     Buffalo         NY  91/199:M30-39 M# 212   44:19  7:07
  219 George W. Brown     Lancaster       NY  18/ 39:M15-19 M# 213   44:20  7:08
  220 David F. Wilt       Romulus         NY  92/199:M30-39 M# 214   44:21  7:08
  221 Alan R. Dukat       De              M   33/102:M40-49 M# 215   44:24  7:08
  222 Ronald Ripstein     Williamsville   NY  93/199:M30-39 M# 216   44:29  7:09
  223 Thomas A. Biondo    Buffalo         NY  94/199:M30-39 M# 217   44:29  7:09
  224 Edward G. Sojda     Hamburg         NY  95/199:M30-39 M# 218   44:31  7:09
  225 Donald P. Nelson    Hamburg         NY  96/199:M30-39 M# 219   44:31  7:09
  226 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   8/ 28:M50-59 M# 220   44:32  7:10
  227 William Nykyforchyn Hamburg         NY  97/199:M30-39 M# 221   44:34  7:10
  228 Charles P. Moran    Cheektowaga     NY  98/199:M30-39 M# 222   44:36  7:10
  229 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  99/199:M30-39 M# 223   44:36  7:10
  230 I Run Free          Buffalo         NY   9/ 28:M50-59 M# 224   44:37  7:10
  231 Kenneth R. Szczesny Alden           NY 100/199:M30-39 M# 225   44:39  7:11
  232 Chuck Heron         Williamsville   NY  60/125:M20-29 M# 226   44:39  7:11
  233 Michael S. Malecki  Buffalo         NY  61/125:M20-29 M# 227   44:39  7:11
  234 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  10/ 28:M50-59 M# 228   44:39  7:11
  235 Jack Donohue        West Seneca     NY  34/102:M40-49 M# 229   44:43  7:11
  236 Robert Parker       Niagara Falls   ON  35/102:M40-49 M# 230   44:43  7:11
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY