-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    1983 Depew-Lancaster Boys and Girls Club 10k         
                                Lancaster, NY                            
                               July 4th,  1983                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David O'Keeffe      Orchard Park    NY   1/126:M20-29 M#   1   31:19  5:02
    2 Kevin J. Cormier    Toronto         ON   1/201:M30-39 M#   2   32:17  5:11
    3 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   2/201:M30-39 M#   3   33:21  5:22
    4 Mike P. Rogers      West Seneca     NY   2/126:M20-29 M#   4   33:32  5:23
    5 Lanny Doan          Amherst         NY   3/126:M20-29 M#   5   33:46  5:26
    6 Thomas L. Moran     Brockport       NY   3/201:M30-39 M#   6   33:55  5:27
    7 Charles A. Nowell   Niagara-On-Lake ON   4/201:M30-39 M#   7   34:07  5:29
    8 Ralph J. Zimmermann N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 64:M40-44 M#   8   34:14  5:30
    9 Roy Collins         St Catharines   ON   2/ 64:M40-44 M#   9   34:21  5:31
   10 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   5/201:M30-39 M#  10   34:55  5:37
   11 James P. Roland     Williamsville   NY   6/201:M30-39 M#  11   34:57  5:37
   12 David H. Martin     Depew           NY   4/126:M20-29 M#  12   35:02  5:38
   13 Mark V. Mistretta   Kenmore         NY   5/126:M20-29 M#  13   35:09  5:39
   14 Stevie T. Tanguay   St Catharines   ON   6/126:M20-29 M#  14   35:10  5:39
   15 Hank L. Shealy      Blasdell        NY   3/ 64:M40-44 M#  15   35:11  5:39
   16 Thomas J. Walter    Lancaster       NY   1/ 54:M14-19 M#  16   35:14  5:40
   17 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   7/201:M30-39 M#  17   35:22  5:41
   18 Marvin C. Hill      Corfu           NY   7/126:M20-29 M#  18   35:27  5:42
   19 Fred A. Rayner      Burlington      ON   4/ 64:M40-44 M#  19   35:29  5:42
   20 Dan Garrett         Clarence        NY   2/ 54:M14-19 M#  20   35:33  5:43
   21 Donald J. Nichter   State College   PA   8/126:M20-29 M#  21   35:38  5:44
   22 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   8/201:M30-39 M#  22   35:53  5:46
   23 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY   9/201:M30-39 M#  23   35:56  5:47
   24 Thomas J. Keane     Depew           NY   3/ 54:M14-19 M#  24   35:59  5:47
   25 Kenneth MacDonald   St Catharines   ON  10/201:M30-39 M#  25   36:00  5:47
   26 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 33:M45-49 M#  26   36:09  5:49
   27 Dennis J. Brochey   Lewiston        NY  11/201:M30-39 M#  27   36:12  5:49
   28 Stanley Collesano   Buffalo         NY   4/ 54:M14-19 M#  28   36:21  5:51
   29 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY  12/201:M30-39 M#  29   36:31  5:52
   30 Jerry W. Plasky     Burlington      ON   5/ 64:M40-44 M#  30   36:33  5:53
   31 Joseph N. Campbell  Buffalo         NY   9/126:M20-29 M#  31   36:36  5:53
   32 Gary M. Duszynski   Kenmore         NY  10/126:M20-29 M#  32   36:41  5:54
   33 Jeff Abram          Buffalo         NY  11/126:M20-29 M#  33   36:45  5:55
   34 Brian Bomberger     Orchard Park    NY  13/201:M30-39 M#  34   36:48  5:55
   35 Stuart A. Richman   Waldorf         MD  12/126:M20-29 M#  35   37:01  5:57
   36 Ronald M. Krebs     Lancaster       NY  14/201:M30-39 M#  36   37:02  5:57
   37 Jim J. Daly         Buffalo         NY  13/126:M20-29 M#  37   37:06  5:58
   38 Bob S. Anderson     Clarence        NY   5/ 54:M14-19 M#  38   37:10  5:59
   39 Andy J. Bean        West Seneca     NY   6/ 54:M14-19 M#  39   37:11  5:59
   40 James W. Kenny      West Seneca     NY  15/201:M30-39 M#  40   37:12  5:59
   41 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY  16/201:M30-39 M#  41   37:16  5:59
   42 Daniel A. McMillen  Lakeview        NY   7/ 54:M14-19 M#  42   37:23  6:01
   43 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY  17/201:M30-39 M#  43   37:30  6:02
   44 Jenny L. Colgrove   South Wales     NY   1/ 33:F20-29 F#   1   37:37  6:03
   45 Grant R. Moss       Kenmore         NY  18/201:M30-39 M#  44   37:43  6:04
   46 Philip V. Weight    St Catharines   ON  14/126:M20-29 M#  45   37:44  6:04
   47 Stanley Collesano   Buffalo         NY   2/ 33:M45-49 M#  46   37:45  6:04
   48 Andrew F. Guerra    Lancaster       NY  15/126:M20-29 M#  47   37:48  6:05
   49 Braden Gothard      West Seneca     NY  19/201:M30-39 M#  48   37:56  6:06
   50 David J. Hartzell   Clarence Center NY  20/201:M30-39 M#  49   37:59  6:06
   51 Marty M. Mrozek     Lancaster       NY   8/ 54:M14-19 M#  50   38:00  6:07
   52 William M. Parucki  Depew           NY  16/126:M20-29 M#  51   38:03  6:07
   53 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  21/201:M30-39 M#  52   38:04  6:07
   54 Michael D. Neubauer Eggertsville    NY  22/201:M30-39 M#  53   38:05  6:07
   55 Keith Felgemacher   Eggertsville    NY  17/126:M20-29 M#  54   38:06  6:08
   56 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY  23/201:M30-39 M#  55   38:11  6:08
   57 Kenneth McAvoy      Williamsville   NY  18/126:M20-29 M#  56   38:12  6:08
   58 James S. Zagora     Cheektowaga     NY  19/126:M20-29 M#  57   38:14  6:09
   59 David C. Willett    Buffalo         NY   1/ 30:M50-54 M#  58   38:17  6:09
   60 Jeff M. Burger      Clarence        NY   9/ 54:M14-19 M#  59   38:21  6:10
   61 Thomas P. Miranda   Depew           NY  10/ 54:M14-19 M#  60   38:28  6:11
   62 Jerry L. Cesario    Tacoma          WA  24/201:M30-39 M#  61   38:34  6:12
   63 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY  11/ 54:M14-19 M#  62   38:37  6:13
   64 Jeff D. John        Amherst         NY  25/201:M30-39 M#  63   38:38  6:13
   65 David M. Oddi       Depew           NY  20/126:M20-29 M#  64   38:44  6:14
   66 Daniel N. Maltbie   Elma            NY  26/201:M30-39 M#  65   38:46  6:14
   67 Timothy P. Phalen   Williamsville   NY  27/201:M30-39 M#  66   38:48  6:14
   68 Ellis D. Ryan       Lancaster       NY  28/201:M30-39 M#  67   38:49  6:14
   69 Tony S. Markut      Buffalo         NY  21/126:M20-29 M#  68   38:53  6:15
   70 Kenneth Grzebinski  Buffalo         NY  22/126:M20-29 M#  69   38:56  6:16
   71 Jacob C. Mays       Buffalo         NY  12/ 54:M14-19 M#  70   38:57  6:16
   72 David E. Wawrzynek  Buffalo         NY  29/201:M30-39 M#  71   39:01  6:16
   73 Paul C. Duttge      Cheektowaga     NY  30/201:M30-39 M#  72   39:02  6:17
   74 David F. Rayner     Burlington      ON  13/ 54:M14-19 M#  73   39:04  6:17
   75 Mike D. Thurnherr   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 54:M14-19 M#  74   39:09  6:18
   76 Al Choromanskis     Burlington      ON  31/201:M30-39 M#  75   39:14  6:18
   77 Mark S. Blajszczak  West Seneca     NY  23/126:M20-29 M#  76   39:15  6:19
   78 Frank J. La Marca   Tonawanda       NY   6/ 64:M40-44 M#  77   39:16  6:19
   79 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   2/ 30:M50-54 M#  78   39:18  6:19
   80 Craig Ciechanowski  Buffalo         NY  24/126:M20-29 M#  79   39:18  6:19
   81 Andy Oliver         Burlington      ON   7/ 64:M40-44 M#  80   39:19  6:19
   82 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 64:M40-44 M#  81   39:20  6:19
   83 Mark J. Sundstrom   Alden           NY  15/ 54:M14-19 M#  82   39:21  6:20
   84 Tom E. Ryan         Corfu           NY  32/201:M30-39 M#  83   39:21  6:20
   85 David F. Wilt       Lancaster       NY  25/126:M20-29 M#  84   39:23  6:20
   86 Jeffrey W. Murray   Williamsville   NY  16/ 54:M14-19 M#  85   39:24  6:20
   87 Alan R. Halfyard    St Catharines   ON  26/126:M20-29 M#  86   39:25  6:20
   88 Robert Fallon       Kenmore         NY  33/201:M30-39 M#  87   39:27  6:21
   89 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  34/201:M30-39 M#  88   39:30  6:21
   90 Charlie A. Kern     Amherst         NY  17/ 54:M14-19 M#  89   39:41  6:23
   91 Wayne Nowicin       Kenmore         NY  35/201:M30-39 M#  90   39:44  6:23
   92 Jack J. Mineo       Depew           NY  36/201:M30-39 M#  91   39:49  6:24
   93 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY  27/126:M20-29 M#  92   39:52  6:25
   94 John J. Peradotto   Williamsville   NY   3/ 30:M50-54 M#  93   39:53  6:25
   95 Margarita Ekiss     West Amherst    NY   1/ 21:F30-39 F#   2   39:53  6:25
   96 Steven M. Pawluk    Amherst         NY  28/126:M20-29 M#  94   39:55  6:25
   97 Mike W. Costa       Lancaster       NY  18/ 54:M14-19 M#  95   39:56  6:25
   98 Mark E. Beicke      Lancaster       NY  19/ 54:M14-19 M#  96   39:59  6:26
   99 Henry J. May        Buffalo         NY  29/126:M20-29 M#  97   40:01  6:26
  100 Samuel M. Adams     Buffalo         NY  37/201:M30-39 M#  98   40:03  6:26
  101 Joe Zwierzchowski   West Seneca     NY  30/126:M20-29 M#  99   40:06  6:27
  102 Robert E. Butler    Alexander       NY   9/ 64:M40-44 M# 100   40:06  6:27
  103 Bill Waldron        Williamsville   NY   3/ 33:M45-49 M# 101   40:10  6:27
  104 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  10/ 64:M40-44 M# 102   40:11  6:28
  105 James F. DeLong     Batavia         NY  31/126:M20-29 M# 103   40:12  6:28
  106 Philip M. Woloszyn  Buffalo         NY  38/201:M30-39 M# 104   40:13  6:28
  107 Wayne F. Forant     Buffalo         NY  39/201:M30-39 M# 105   40:15  6:28
  108 Pete J. Szymanski   Depew           NY  20/ 54:M14-19 M# 106   40:28  6:30
  109 Mary Pat Hickey     Clarence        NY   1/ 18:F14-19 F#   3   40:35  6:31
  110 James J. Kaye       Buffalo         NY  40/201:M30-39 M# 107   40:36  6:32
  111 Eric Lundberg       Buffalo         NY  32/126:M20-29 M# 108   40:41  6:32
  112 John R. Ryerson     Amherst         NY  33/126:M20-29 M# 109   40:46  6:33
  113 John D. Cudmore     Lancaster       NY  21/ 54:M14-19 M# 110   40:47  6:33
  114 Michael R. Gonzalez Buffalo         NY  41/201:M30-39 M# 111   40:48  6:34
  115 David B. Broad      Buffalo         NY  42/201:M30-39 M# 112   40:59  6:35
  116 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY   4/ 30:M50-54 M# 113   41:03  6:36
  117 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   5/ 30:M50-54 M# 114   41:06  6:36
  118 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   6/ 30:M50-54 M# 115   41:08  6:37
  119 Joseph C. Sardina   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 64:M40-44 M# 116   41:09  6:37
  120 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY  43/201:M30-39 M# 117   41:10  6:37
  121 Jeffrey W. Sherwood Buffalo         NY  44/201:M30-39 M# 118   41:12  6:37
  122 Gary J. Haak        Tonawanda       NY  45/201:M30-39 M# 119   41:16  6:38
  123 Kevin D. Murrett    Buffalo         NY  34/126:M20-29 M# 120   41:17  6:38
  124 Kevin Bartholomew   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 54:M14-19 M# 121   41:21  6:39
  125 Arthur W. Reimer    Elma            NY  46/201:M30-39 M# 122   41:22  6:39
  126 John Bell           Depew           NY  47/201:M30-39 M# 123   41:23  6:39
  127 Charles W. Lehmann  Batavia         NY  48/201:M30-39 M# 124   41:25  6:40
  128 Brian A. Pfeil      Elma            NY  23/ 54:M14-19 M# 125   41:26  6:40
  129 Rick Hessel         Alden           NY  49/201:M30-39 M# 126   41:28  6:40
  130 Michael Montesano   West Seneca     NY  35/126:M20-29 M# 127   41:30  6:40
  131 Robert W. Gerlach   Buffalo         NY  50/201:M30-39 M# 128   41:34  6:41
  132 Chris J. McAuliffe  Buffalo         NY  36/126:M20-29 M# 129   41:35  6:41
  133 Robert C. Cursons   Glenwood        NY  12/ 64:M40-44 M# 130   41:36  6:41
  134 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:M50-54 M# 131   41:37  6:41
  135 Paul D. Emery       N. Tonawanda    NY  51/201:M30-39 M# 132   41:38  6:42
  136 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY  13/ 64:M40-44 M# 133   41:39  6:42
  137 Kathy Kelkenberg    Hamburg         NY   2/ 21:F30-39 F#   4   41:40  6:42
  138 David Young         Lancaster       NY  37/126:M20-29 M# 134   41:41  6:42
  139 Dan J. Latello      Depew           NY  38/126:M20-29 M# 135   41:47  6:43
  140 Karen Visone        Williamsville   NY   2/ 18:F14-19 F#   5   41:48  6:43
  141 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  14/ 64:M40-44 M# 136   41:52  6:44
  142 Gerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  39/126:M20-29 M# 137   41:56  6:45
  143 Jim Harrington      Buffalo         NY  52/201:M30-39 M# 138   41:58  6:45
  144 Robert E. Wilkins   Niagara Falls   NY  40/126:M20-29 M# 139   41:59  6:45
  145 Glenn Pincus        Buffalo         NY  53/201:M30-39 M# 140   41:59  6:45
  146 Arthur M. Denz      West Seneca     NY  15/ 64:M40-44 M# 141   42:02  6:45
  147 Vincent Frisicaro   Elma            NY  54/201:M30-39 M# 142   42:02  6:45
  148 William H. Nehill   Orchard Park    NY  55/201:M30-39 M# 143   42:03  6:46
  149 Thomas B. Griffin   West Seneca     NY  56/201:M30-39 M# 144   42:08  6:46
  150 Nathan Clinard      Lancaster       NY  24/ 54:M14-19 M# 145   42:12  6:47
  151 Kristin Hillman     Williamsville   NY   3/ 18:F14-19 F#   6   42:13  6:47
  152 John E. Miller      Buffalo         NY  41/126:M20-29 M# 146   42:15  6:48
  153 Ernie Woodson       Buffalo         NY   4/ 33:M45-49 M# 147   42:17  6:48
  154 Robert J. Gorski    Buffalo         NY  57/201:M30-39 M# 148   42:18  6:48
  155 James Luczak        Buffalo         NY  58/201:M30-39 M# 149   42:19  6:48
  156 Richard F. Brox     Amherst         NY  16/ 64:M40-44 M# 150   42:20  6:48
  157 Lori Smith          Clarence        NY   4/ 18:F14-19 F#   7   42:24  6:49
  158 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY   8/ 30:M50-54 M# 151   42:27  6:49
  159 James P. Danahy     Buffalo         NY  59/201:M30-39 M# 152   42:31  6:50
  160 Dennis M. Wilt      Lancaster       NY  60/201:M30-39 M# 153   42:33  6:50
  161 Art Kelder          Hamburg         NY  61/201:M30-39 M# 154   42:42  6:52
  162 Doug R. Steinman    Williamsville   NY  42/126:M20-29 M# 155   42:54  6:54
  163 Kevin P. Pula       Depew           NY  25/ 54:M14-19 M# 156   42:58  6:54
  164 Charles Bremner     Burlington      ON  62/201:M30-39 M# 157   43:02  6:55
  165 Daniel J. Dengler   Buffalo         NY  43/126:M20-29 M# 158   43:04  6:55
  166 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 33:M45-49 M# 159   43:06  6:56
  167 Jason F. Hotchkiss  West Seneca     NY  26/ 54:M14-19 M# 160   43:09  6:56
  168 Henry B. Shealy     Blasdell        NY   1/ 15:M 1-13 M# 161   43:10  6:56
  169 Jeffery S. Shealy   Blasdell        NY   2/ 15:M 1-13 M# 162   43:15  6:57
  170 Carl J. Zebrowski   Getzville       NY  63/201:M30-39 M# 163   43:16  6:57
  171 Gary S. Witter      Eggertsville    NY  64/201:M30-39 M# 164   43:19  6:58
  172 Jeffrey V. Bates    Colden          NY  27/ 54:M14-19 M# 165   43:20  6:58
  173 Donald W. Pfeiffer  Williamsville   NY  44/126:M20-29 M# 166   43:23  6:58
  174 Tim M. Casey        Buffalo         NY  65/201:M30-39 M# 167   43:23  6:58
  175 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   1/ 10:M60-64 M# 168   43:26  6:59
  176 T. G. Bourkney, Sr. Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 64:M40-44 M# 169   43:28  6:59
  177 Noel C. Painchaud   Williamsville   NY   9/ 30:M50-54 M# 170   43:33  7:00
  178 Mark J. Swierat     Buffalo         NY  66/201:M30-39 M# 171   43:40  7:01
  179 Thomas E. Abbott    Williamsville   NY  45/126:M20-29 M# 172   43:43  7:02
  180 Anthony J. Rinella  West Seneca     NY  67/201:M30-39 M# 173   43:45  7:02
  181 Don Panikowski      Buffalo         NY  68/201:M30-39 M# 174   43:47  7:02
  182 Jesse F. Armstrong  East Amherst    NY  46/126:M20-29 M# 175   43:48  7:03
  183 Rich L. Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  69/201:M30-39 M# 176   43:49  7:03
  184 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY  18/ 64:M40-44 M# 177   43:50  7:03
  185 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  70/201:M30-39 M# 178   43:51  7:03
  186 Michael H. Farber   Williamsville   NY  71/201:M30-39 M# 179   43:52  7:03
  187 Len A. Bagley       Williamsville   NY   1/  9:M55-59 M# 180   43:53  7:03
  188 Tim Murrett         Cleveland       OH  72/201:M30-39 M# 181   43:56  7:04
  189 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  73/201:M30-39 M# 182   44:02  7:05
  190 Julie Mason         Clarence        NY   5/ 18:F14-19 F#   8   44:07  7:06
  191 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  47/126:M20-29 M# 183   44:13  7:07
  192 Kelvin Kelkenberg   West Seneca     NY  74/201:M30-39 M# 184   44:15  7:07
  193 Timothy M. Thill    Lancaster       NY  28/ 54:M14-19 M# 185   44:16  7:07
  194 Michael J. Lannan   Eggertsville    NY  75/201:M30-39 M# 186   44:17  7:07
  195 Anthony L. Mineo    Lancaster       NY  76/201:M30-39 M# 187   44:18  7:07
  196 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  19/ 64:M40-44 M# 188   44:23  7:08
  197 Jim P. Mallette     Lancaster       NY  29/ 54:M14-19 M# 189   44:24  7:08
  198 Gerald P. Rivard    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 30:M50-54 M# 190   44:25  7:08
  199 Frank K. Milano     Lancaster       NY  77/201:M30-39 M# 191   44:27  7:09
  200 Thomas G. O'Connor  Depew           NY  78/201:M30-39 M# 192   44:35  7:10
  201 Joseph A. Neal      Buffalo         NY  79/201:M30-39 M# 193   44:38  7:11
  202 Sue Russell         Appleton        NY   6/ 18:F14-19 F#   9   44:39  7:11
  203 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  48/126:M20-29 M# 194   44:40  7:11
  204 James V. Perrello   Lancaster       NY  30/ 54:M14-19 M# 195   44:42  7:11
  205 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   3/ 21:F30-39 F#  10   44:43  7:11
  206 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  80/201:M30-39 M# 196   44:44  7:12
  207 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  81/201:M30-39 M# 197   44:45  7:12
  208 Greg R. Grazen      Depew           NY  49/126:M20-29 M# 198   44:45  7:12
  209 David W. Weber      N. Tonawanda    NY  82/201:M30-39 M# 199   44:46  7:12
  210 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 64:M40-44 M# 200   44:47  7:12
  211 Kenny A. Carlson    Clarence        NY  83/201:M30-39 M# 201   44:47  7:12
  212 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  50/126:M20-29 M# 202   44:49  7:12
  213 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  84/201:M30-39 M# 203   44:51  7:13
  214 Ernest Mata         Buffalo         NY   2/  9:M55-59 M# 204   44:54  7:13
  215 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  85/201:M30-39 M# 205   44:59  7:14
  216 Robert E. O'Donnell Buffalo         NY  86/201:M30-39 M# 206   45:01  7:14
  217 Joseph A. Beunen    Sunyab Amherst  NY  87/201:M30-39 M# 207   45:02  7:14
  218 Douglas Boatfield   Attica          NY  21/ 64:M40-44 M# 208   45:03  7:15
  219 Ted Nemoto          Amherst         NY  11/ 30:M50-54 M# 209   45:03  7:15
  220 Carmel V. Cerullo   Depew           NY   2/ 33:F20-29 F#  11   45:04  7:15
  221 Glenn Eberhardt     Kenmore         NY  22/ 64:M40-44 M# 210   45:05  7:15
  222 Chris Miller        Akron           NY   3/ 33:F20-29 F#  12   45:06  7:15
  223 Elizabeth Barnack   West Seneca     NY   4/ 33:F20-29 F#  13   45:08  7:15
  224 Kenneth C. Feldt    Buffalo         NY  51/126:M20-29 M# 211   45:10  7:16
  225 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   4/ 21:F30-39 F#  14   45:10  7:16
  226 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  23/ 64:M40-44 M# 212   45:12  7:16
  227 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   5/ 21:F30-39 F#  15   45:13  7:16
  228 Eric J. Dadd        Attica          NY  88/201:M30-39 M# 213   45:13  7:16
  229 David MacVittie     Williamsville   NY  52/126:M20-29 M# 214   45:14  7:16
  230 Bob Darling         West Seneca     NY  24/ 64:M40-44 M# 215   45:15  7:16
  231 Donald Eckert       Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 64:M40-44 M# 216   45:16  7:17
  232 Larry H. Martin     Buffalo         NY  89/201:M30-39 M# 217   45:16  7:17
  233 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  90/201:M30-39 M# 218   45:17  7:17
  234 William F. O'Shei   Hamburg         NY  91/201:M30-39 M# 219   45:19  7:17
  235 Randy W. Schmitke   East Aurora     NY   3/ 15:M 1-13 M# 220   45:22  7:18
  236 Milton R. Lamb      Buffalo         NY  53/126:M20-29 M# 221   45:25  7:18
  237 Gregory R. Hoth     East Aurora     NY  54/126:M20-29 M# 222   45:25  7:18
  238 David J. Sullivan   Depew           NY  31/ 54:M14-19 M# 223   45:26  7:18
  239 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY   6/ 33:M45-49 M# 224   45:27  7:18
  240 Richard Goorevich   Williamsville   NY  32/ 54:M14-19 M# 225   45:28  7:19
  241 Douglas H. White    Buffalo         NY  92/201:M30-39 M# 226   45:32  7:19
  242 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY  93/201:M30-39 M# 227   45:35  7:20
  243 Richard C. Civello  Buffalo         NY  55/126:M20-29 M# 228   45:37  7:20
  244 Hamilton Ward V     Snyder          NY  56/126:M20-29 M# 229   45:39  7:20
  245 David C. MacPhee    Williamsville   NY  57/126:M20-29 M# 230   45:40  7:21
  246 Paul W. Taylor      Poughkeepsie    NY  26/ 64:M40-44 M# 231   45:40  7:21
  247 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  27/ 64:M40-44 M# 232   45:41  7:21
  248 James M. Cordrey    West Seneca     NY  94/201:M30-39 M# 233   45:42  7:21
  249 Daniel A. Nawrocki  Lancaster       NY  58/126:M20-29 M# 234   45:43  7:21
  250 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY  59/126:M20-29 M# 235   45:47  7:22
  251 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  95/201:M30-39 M# 236   45:53  7:23
  252 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  28/ 64:M40-44 M# 237   45:55  7:23
  253 Jeffrey D. Miller   Buffalo         NY  96/201:M30-39 M# 238   45:56  7:23
  254 Jim J. Dickinson    Lancaster       NY  60/126:M20-29 M# 239   45:57  7:23
  255 William C. Kegler   Batavia         NY  29/ 64:M40-44 M# 240   45:58  7:23
  256 Harvey J. Robertson Buffalo         NY  61/126:M20-29 M# 241   45:59  7:24
  257 Gordon Beaver       Tonawanda       NY  12/ 30:M50-54 M# 242   45:59  7:24
  258 Donald S. Serota    Kenmore         NY  30/ 64:M40-44 M# 243   46:00  7:24
  259 Robert C. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  97/201:M30-39 M# 244   46:01  7:24
  260 Alan R. Dukat       Lancaster       NY  98/201:M30-39 M# 245   46:02  7:24
  261 Hamilton Ward, Jr.  Snyder          NY  13/ 30:M50-54 M# 246   46:03  7:24
  262 Norman F. Ernst     Williamsville   NY  31/ 64:M40-44 M# 247   46:07  7:25
  263 Kevin D. Bakewell   Buffalo         NY  99/201:M30-39 M# 248   46:12  7:26
  264 David H. Boone      Welland         ON   7/ 33:M45-49 M# 249   46:16  7:26
  265 Donald J. Szymanski Lancaster       NY 100/201:M30-39 M# 250   46:18  7:27
  266 Frederick R. Mosca  Buffalo         NY 101/201:M30-39 M# 251   46:21  7:27
  267 Trey Kelly          Kenmore         NY 102/201:M30-39 M# 252   46:22  7:27
  268 Michael J. Lucie    Depew           NY  62/126:M20-29 M# 253   46:30  7:29
  269 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY   8/ 33:M45-49 M# 254   46:31  7:29
  270 John J. Gibson      Amherst         NY  63/126:M20-29 M# 255   46:32  7:29
  271 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  32/ 64:M40-44 M# 256   46:33  7:29
  272 Steven F. Calzi     Williamsville   NY  64/126:M20-29 M# 257   46:36  7:30
  273 John H. Burke       Lancaster       NY 103/201:M30-39 M# 258   46:40  7:30
  274 Ramona Stuart       East Aurora     NY   7/ 18:F14-19 F#  16   46:40  7:30
  275 Edward R. Kopacsy   Glenwood        NY  33/ 64:M40-44 M# 259   46:41  7:30
  276 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY   5/ 33:F20-29 F#  17   46:42  7:30
  277 Gerald F. Walsh     Tonawanda       NY  34/ 64:M40-44 M# 260   46:45  7:31
  278 Mike Mcalpine       Vista           CA 104/201:M30-39 M# 261   46:49  7:32
  279 Arthur A. Herdzik   Lancaster       NY 105/201:M30-39 M# 262   46:50  7:32
  280 Albert J. Wilt      Rochester       NY 106/201:M30-39 M# 263   46:51  7:32
  281 Tomas J. Sparacio   Marlboro        NJ  65/126:M20-29 M# 264   46:53  7:32
  282 Dennis E. Henesey   Amherst         NY 107/201:M30-39 M# 265   46:55  7:33
  283 John M. Dickinson   Lancaster       NY  66/126:M20-29 M# 266   46:55  7:33
  284 Jon C. Peglow       Albion          NY 108/201:M30-39 M# 267   46:56  7:33
  285 Donald C. Santucci  Kenmore         NY 109/201:M30-39 M# 268   46:57  7:33
  286 Lisa A. Szefel      Lancaster       NY   8/ 18:F14-19 F#  18   46:59  7:33
  287 John J. Nichols     Buffalo         NY 110/201:M30-39 M# 269   47:01  7:34
  288 Alexander Bursztein Buffalo         NY 111/201:M30-39 M# 270   47:03  7:34
  289 David C. Mills      Eden            NY 112/201:M30-39 M# 271   47:06  7:34
  290 Chev A. Gervase     Cheektowaga     NY  67/126:M20-29 M# 272   47:09  7:35
  291 Tom J. Coniglio     Cheektowaga     NY  68/126:M20-29 M# 273   47:10  7:35
  292 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY   9/ 33:M45-49 M# 274   47:13  7:35
  293 David P. Wolinski   Elma            NY  35/ 64:M40-44 M# 275   47:14  7:36
  294 Roland J. Neuffer   Hamburg         NY 113/201:M30-39 M# 276   47:15  7:36
  295 Paul Rath           Lancaster       NY  69/126:M20-29 M# 277   47:16  7:36
  296 Kenneth G. Hanks    Angola          NY 114/201:M30-39 M# 278   47:17  7:36
  297 Hal Dubin           Buffalo         NY  70/126:M20-29 M# 279   47:18  7:36
  298 Michael R. Keller   Akron           NY  71/126:M20-29 M# 280   47:19  7:36
  299 Richard C. Altheide Lancaster       NY 115/201:M30-39 M# 281   47:20  7:37
  300 James F. Brown      Lancaster       NY  33/ 54:M14-19 M# 282   47:21  7:37
  301 J. D. Klimtzak, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY 116/201:M30-39 M# 283   47:24  7:37
  302 Murray J. Grashow   Williamsville   NY 117/201:M30-39 M# 284   47:25  7:37
  303 Lawrence D. Brown   Williamsville   NY 118/201:M30-39 M# 285   47:26  7:38
  304 Peter Rath          Lancaster       NY  72/126:M20-29 M# 286   47:28  7:38
  305 John G. Mrozek      West Seneca     NY  73/126:M20-29 M# 287   47:29  7:38
  306 John E. Adolf       Lancaster       NY  74/126:M20-29 M# 288   47:29  7:38
  307 Michael O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY  75/126:M20-29 M# 289   47:31  7:38
  308 Kenneth A. Stanek   West Seneca     NY 119/201:M30-39 M# 290   47:32  7:39
  309 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  14/ 30:M50-54 M# 291   47:36  7:39
  310 Vincent Paladino    Kenmore         NY  10/ 33:M45-49 M# 292   47:37  7:39
  311 Robert W. Henderson N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 33:M45-49 M# 293   47:40  7:40
  312 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   6/ 33:F20-29 F#  19   47:42  7:40
  313 Olney H. Clowe      Buffalo         NY  36/ 64:M40-44 M# 294   47:43  7:40
  314 Run Free            Buffalo         NY  15/ 30:M50-54 M# 295   47:45  7:41
  315 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   2/ 10:M60-64 M# 296   47:46  7:41
  316 Gary L. Evans       Buffalo         NY  76/126:M20-29 M# 297   47:47  7:41
  317 Richard W. Rash     Williamsville   NY 120/201:M30-39 M# 298   47:49  7:41
  318 Brian D. Wilcox     Mansfield       PA  77/126:M20-29 M# 299   47:50  7:41
  319 Thomas A. Donovan   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 33:M45-49 M# 300   47:53  7:42
  320 Bill Keim           N. Tonwanda     NY  37/ 64:M40-44 M# 301   47:55  7:42
  321 Michael Hilligas    Buffalo         NY  78/126:M20-29 M# 302   47:56  7:42
  322 Kathie L. Evans     Buffalo         NY   7/ 33:F20-29 F#  20   48:03  7:44
  323 Mike I. Brown       Depew           NY  79/126:M20-29 M# 303   48:05  7:44
  324 John M. Dunn        West Seneca     NY  80/126:M20-29 M# 304   48:05  7:44
  325 Barbara A. Britting Williamsville   NY   9/ 18:F14-19 F#  21   48:06  7:44
  326 Jim G. Woolley      Lancaster       NY  34/ 54:M14-19 M# 305   48:07  7:44
  327 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY   6/ 21:F30-39 F#  22   48:09  7:44
  328 Patrick J. Crawford Buffalo         NY  81/126:M20-29 M# 306   48:10  7:45
  329 Thomas Turtle       N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 33:M45-49 M# 307   48:12  7:45
  330 Dan L. Lehman       Depew           NY  82/126:M20-29 M# 308   48:14  7:45
  331 James R. Miller     Buffalo         NY  38/ 64:M40-44 M# 309   48:15  7:45
  332 Carl P. Albarelli   West Seneca     NY 121/201:M30-39 M# 310   48:17  7:46
  333 John E. Dunn, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 122/201:M30-39 M# 311   48:18  7:46
  334 Charles R. Krevy    Lancaster       NY 123/201:M30-39 M# 312   48:20  7:46
  335 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  16/ 30:M50-54 M# 313   48:21  7:46
  336 Chris G. Horgan     Medina          NY  83/126:M20-29 M# 314   48:25  7:47
  337 William M. Clouden  West Seneca     NY 124/201:M30-39 M# 315   48:27  7:47
  338 Mark F. Glazen      Depew           NY  35/ 54:M14-19 M# 316   48:29  7:48
  339 Michael R. Lullo    Batavia         NY  84/126:M20-29 M# 317   48:31  7:48
  340 Mark J. Francis     Buffalo         NY  85/126:M20-29 M# 318   48:33  7:48
  341 Thomas J. Giardini  Depew           NY  86/126:M20-29 M# 319   48:34  7:48
  342 Douglas G. Urban    Oakfield        NY 125/201:M30-39 M# 320   48:38  7:49
  343 Lee J. Fitzsimmons  Basom           NY  87/126:M20-29 M# 321   48:40  7:49
  344 Richard G. Palmer   Hamburg         NY  88/126:M20-29 M# 322   48:41  7:50
  345 Paul J. Bloom       Lancaster       NY 126/201:M30-39 M# 323   48:42  7:50
  346 Mark J. DeCamilla   Buffalo         NY 127/201:M30-39 M# 324   48:43  7:50
  347 Thomas J. Quinlivan Buffalo         NY 128/201:M30-39 M# 325   48:45  7:50
  348 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  39/ 64:M40-44 M# 326   48:46  7:50
  349 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY 129/201:M30-39 M# 327   48:47  7:51
  350 Patrick J. Dalton   Blasdell        NY 130/201:M30-39 M# 328   48:49  7:51
  351 Joseph Stellrecht   Alden           NY  89/126:M20-29 M# 329   48:51  7:51
  352 Leo E. Keenan       Leavenworth     KS 131/201:M30-39 M# 330   48:55  7:52
  353 Rosanne Brese       Blasdell        NY   8/ 33:F20-29 F#  23   48:59  7:53
  354 James P. Braniecki  Williamsville   NY  40/ 64:M40-44 M# 331   49:02  7:53
  355 Christopher Cronk   Lancaster       NY   4/ 15:M 1-13 M# 332   49:03  7:53
  356 William F. Holahan  Middleport      NY  90/126:M20-29 M# 333   49:04  7:53
  357 Douglas E. Schurr   Orchard Park    NY 132/201:M30-39 M# 334   49:05  7:53
  358 Mark J. Pazder      Orchard Park    NY  91/126:M20-29 M# 335   49:05  7:53
  359 Jim S. Barron       Kenmore         NY 133/201:M30-39 M# 336   49:06  7:54
  360 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  17/ 30:M50-54 M# 337   49:08  7:54
  361 Andy Perry          Buffalo         NY  92/126:M20-29 M# 338   49:10  7:54
  362 Alan L. Zak         Cheektowaga     NY  93/126:M20-29 M# 339   49:10  7:54
  363 Kevin J. Johnson    Hamburg         NY 134/201:M30-39 M# 340   49:11  7:54
  364 Brian P. Covney     Lancaster       NY  94/126:M20-29 M# 341   49:12  7:55
  365 Robert A. Ehrke     Lancaster       NY  14/ 33:M45-49 M# 342   49:13  7:55
  366 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M55-59 M# 343   49:14  7:55
  367 Joseph J. Platzer   Elma            NY  95/126:M20-29 M# 344   49:16  7:55
  368 Louis H. Pelow      West Seneca     NY   4/  9:M55-59 M# 345   49:17  7:55
  369 Matthew Propis      East Amherst    NY   5/ 15:M 1-13 M# 346   49:18  7:56
  370 James R. Sheldon    Buffalo         NY 135/201:M30-39 M# 347   49:20  7:56
  371 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY 136/201:M30-39 M# 348   49:22  7:56
  372 Thomas Somerville   Tonawanda       NY  96/126:M20-29 M# 349   49:23  7:56
  373 Nancy J. Montesano  Buffalo         NY   7/ 21:F30-39 F#  24   49:27  7:57
  374 Susan R. Montesano  West Seneca     NY   9/ 33:F20-29 F#  25   49:27  7:57
  375 Norm Rydzynski      Buffalo         NY  97/126:M20-29 M# 350   49:28  7:57
  376 Michael J. Augustyn Buffalo         NY 137/201:M30-39 M# 351   49:29  7:57
  377 John J. Reid        Buffalo         NY  98/126:M20-29 M# 352   49:30  7:57
  378 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NT   3/ 10:M60-64 M# 353   49:31  7:58
  379 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 354   49:31  7:58
  380 Mary Ann Simoniello Staten Island   NY  10/ 18:F14-19 F#  26   49:32  7:58
  381 Evelyn Rivera       Buffalo         NY  10/ 33:F20-29 F#  27   49:33  7:58
  382 Steven E. Hayes     Tonawanda       NY 138/201:M30-39 M# 355   49:36  7:58
  383 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  41/ 64:M40-44 M# 356   49:38  7:59
  384 Mal J. Francis      Depew           NY  15/ 33:M45-49 M# 357   49:39  7:59
  385 Tammy W. Shafer     Lancaster       NY   1/  3:F 1-13 F#  28   49:43  8:00
  386 Thomas J. Mazur     Buffalo         NY 139/201:M30-39 M# 358   49:43  8:00
  387 Michael C. Eagan    Lackawanna      NY 140/201:M30-39 M# 359   49:44  8:00
  388 Steve P. Sundstrom  Alden           NY  36/ 54:M14-19 M# 360   49:45  8:00
  389 Brian M. Stoldt     Lancaster       NY  37/ 54:M14-19 M# 361   49:54  8:01
  390 David E. Kasper     Clarence        NY 141/201:M30-39 M# 362   49:55  8:02
  391 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  18/ 30:M50-54 M# 363   49:59  8:02
  392 Rocco A. Campoli    Blasdell        NY  16/ 33:M45-49 M# 364   50:00  8:02
  393 Norman G. Schaaf    Elma            NY  17/ 33:M45-49 M# 365   50:02  8:03
  394 Charlie W. Olson    Appleton        NY  38/ 54:M14-19 M# 366   50:03  8:03
  395 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY 142/201:M30-39 M# 367   50:06  8:03
  396 Norbert E. Steger   West Seneca     NY  18/ 33:M45-49 M# 368   50:09  8:04
  397 Paul B. Gorlewski   Depew           NY 143/201:M30-39 M# 369   50:10  8:04
  398 Serterio R. Ruocco  Corning         NY  19/ 30:M50-54 M# 370   50:12  8:04
  399 Kevin A. Tiernan    Lancaster       NY  39/ 54:M14-19 M# 371   50:14  8:05
  400 Teresa A. O'Connor  Depew           NY   8/ 21:F30-39 F#  29   50:16  8:05
  401 Jo A. Kerkhoven     St Catharines   ON  20/ 30:M50-54 M# 372   50:21  8:06
  402 Eric L. Benzin      Buffalo         NY  42/ 64:M40-44 M# 373   50:23  8:06
  403 Jerry E. Kania, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 54:M14-19 M# 374   50:23  8:06
  404 Michael A. Voit     Buffalo         NY 144/201:M30-39 M# 375   50:25  8:06
  405 Timothy L. Hineman  Elma            NY  99/126:M20-29 M# 376   50:26  8:06
  406 John A. Glenn       East Aurora     NY  43/ 64:M40-44 M# 377   50:27  8:07
  407 Kevin T. Murray     West Seneca     NY 100/126:M20-29 M# 378   50:28  8:07
  408 Robert J. Murray    Buffalo         NY 101/126:M20-29 M# 379   50:29  8:07
  409 Earl B. Poole       Lancaster       NY  41/ 54:M14-19 M# 380   50:30  8:07
  410 Michael P. Cooney   Cheektowaga     NY 102/126:M20-29 M# 381   50:30  8:07
  411 Kevin J. Lucey      Lancaster       NY 145/201:M30-39 M# 382   50:31  8:07
  412 Joelle A. Miranda   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 18:F14-19 F#  30   50:33  8:08
  413 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  19/ 33:M45-49 M# 383   50:35  8:08
  414 Paul E. Hejmowski   Lancaster       NY 146/201:M30-39 M# 384   50:36  8:08
  415 Mark S. Fornalik    Buffalo         NY 103/126:M20-29 M# 385   50:41  8:09
  416 Sam Master          Hamburg         NY   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 386   50:42  8:09
  417 Lorraine Dissette   Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F40-44 F#  31   50:43  8:09
  418 John R. Bubar       Buffalo         NY 147/201:M30-39 M# 387   50:46  8:10
  419 Paul G. Mcpariand   Buffalo         NY 104/126:M20-29 M# 388   50:48  8:10
  420 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 33:F20-29 F#  32   50:50  8:10
  421 William H. Koch     Snyder          NY  20/ 33:M45-49 M# 389   50:59  8:12
  422 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY 148/201:M30-39 M# 390   51:05  8:13
  423 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 391   51:10  8:14
  424 Burton I. Love      Williamsville   NY  44/ 64:M40-44 M# 392   51:15  8:14
  425 David Curtis        Depew           NY  45/ 64:M40-44 M# 393   51:17  8:15
  426 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 30:M50-54 M# 394   51:20  8:15
  427 Daniel E. Rinow     Depew           NY 149/201:M30-39 M# 395   51:22  8:15
  428 John C. Hammond     Akron           NY 150/201:M30-39 M# 396   51:25  8:16
  429 John Barbaro, Jr.   Lancaster       NY 105/126:M20-29 M# 397   51:26  8:16
  430 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 398   51:27  8:16
  431 Mark W. Gillen      Hamburg         NY 106/126:M20-29 M# 399   51:29  8:17
  432 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  21/ 33:M45-49 M# 400   51:30  8:17
  433 Tracy L. Grazen     Depew           NY  12/ 33:F20-29 F#  33   51:30  8:17
  434 Michael Dombrowski  West Seneca     NY 151/201:M30-39 M# 401   51:31  8:17
  435 William A. Lelker   Tonawanda       NY   1/  2:M99-99 M# 402   51:31  8:17
  436 John C. Zimmermann  Tonawanda       NY  42/ 54:M14-19 M# 403   51:33  8:17
  437 Mark Fishaut        Williamsville   NY 152/201:M30-39 M# 404   51:34  8:17
  438 David J. Nawrocki   Lancaster       NY 107/126:M20-29 M# 405   51:35  8:18
  439 Mark G. Saxer       Lancaster       NY 108/126:M20-29 M# 406   51:36  8:18
  440 John P. Propis, Jr. East Amherst    NY 153/201:M30-39 M# 407   51:38  8:18
  441 D. Phillips         Buffalo         NY  46/ 64:M40-44 M# 408   51:40  8:18
  442 Tim W. Scanlon      Lackawanna      NY  47/ 64:M40-44 M# 409   51:41  8:19
  443 Robert E. Cornell   Buffalo         NY 154/201:M30-39 M# 410   51:42  8:19
  444 Chris Francis       Depew           NY 109/126:M20-29 M# 411   51:44  8:19
  445 Daniel Wagner       Depew           NY  43/ 54:M14-19 M# 412   51:45  8:19
  446 Mike J. Heimerl     Lancaster       NY  44/ 54:M14-19 M# 413   51:46  8:19
  447 Richard Larson      Lancaster       NY 155/201:M30-39 M# 414   51:46  8:19
  448 Robert Davis, Sr.   Depew           NY 156/201:M30-39 M# 415   51:47  8:20
  449 Thomas P. Wigton    Batavia         NY 157/201:M30-39 M# 416   51:48  8:20
  450 John F. O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY 158/201:M30-39 M# 417   51:49  8:20
  451 Keith R. Beicke     Lancaster       NY   6/ 15:M 1-13 M# 418   51:51  8:20
  452 Anne M. Terranova   Lancaster       NY  12/ 18:F14-19 F#  34   51:54  8:21
  453 Joseph B. Lafferty  Hamburg         NY 159/201:M30-39 M# 419   51:54  8:21
  454 Brian R. Aldinger   Lancaster       NY   7/ 15:M 1-13 M# 420   51:55  8:21
  455 Richard P. Ford     Depew           NY 160/201:M30-39 M# 421   51:56  8:21
  456 Toby L. Cronk       Lancaster       NY   8/ 15:M 1-13 M# 422   51:57  8:21
  457 Paul R. Grzesik     State College   PA 161/201:M30-39 M# 423   51:57  8:21
  458 R. Williams         Batavia         NY   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 424   52:00  8:22
  459 Daniel Robak        Lancaster       NY 110/126:M20-29 M# 425   52:02  8:22
  460 Conrad T. Young     Depew           NY  45/ 54:M14-19 M# 426   52:04  8:22
  461 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY  22/ 33:M45-49 M# 427   52:06  8:23
  462 Timothy G. O'Neil   Lancaster       NY 162/201:M30-39 M# 428   52:08  8:23
  463 Michael H. Wehner   Lancaster       NY 163/201:M30-39 M# 429   52:11  8:23
  464 Gordon P. Bianchi   Williamsville   NY  22/ 30:M50-54 M# 430   52:13  8:24
  465 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 111/126:M20-29 M# 431   52:15  8:24
  466 Donald Gilden       West Amherst    NY  23/ 30:M50-54 M# 432   52:17  8:24
  467 James A. Wesolowski N. Tonawanda    NY 164/201:M30-39 M# 433   52:26  8:26
  468 Stephen A. Janas    Cheektowaga     NY 165/201:M30-39 M# 434   52:27  8:26
  469 Richard Gembalski   Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 64:M40-44 M# 435   52:28  8:26
  470 Scott D. Hammond    Alden           NY  46/ 54:M14-19 M# 436   52:29  8:26
  471 Paul J. Schrader    Lancaster       NY 166/201:M30-39 M# 437   52:30  8:26
  472 Linda A. Hatfield   Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 33:F20-29 F#  35   52:33  8:27
  473 W. Cunningham, Jr.  Depew           NY  47/ 54:M14-19 M# 438   52:34  8:27
  474 Debbie M. Mamott    Depew           NY  14/ 33:F20-29 F#  36   52:36  8:27
  475 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  23/ 33:M45-49 M# 439   52:37  8:28
  476 Cheryl L. Gobbetti  Buffalo         NY  15/ 33:F20-29 F#  37   52:42  8:28
  477 Brian Kazmierczak   Buffalo         NY 112/126:M20-29 M# 440   52:43  8:29
  478 Mary J. Laughlin    Buffalo         NY  16/ 33:F20-29 F#  38   52:54  8:30
  479 Frank G. Rizzo      Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 54:M14-19 M# 441   52:59  8:31
  480 Donald J. Grace     Depew           NY  24/ 33:M45-49 M# 442   53:16  8:34
  481 Daniel P. Olczak    Sloan           NY   5/  9:M55-59 M# 443   53:18  8:34
  482 Joanne M. Schlegel  Buffalo         NY   2/  4:F40-44 F#  39   53:19  8:34
  483 Alicia Szymanski    Depew           NY  13/ 18:F14-19 F#  40   53:20  8:34
  484 Charles L. Manno    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 64:M40-44 M# 444   53:24  8:35
  485 Donald Daly         West Seneca     NY 113/126:M20-29 M# 445   53:29  8:36
  486 John T. Brodfuehrer Kenmore         NY 114/126:M20-29 M# 446   53:40  8:38
  487 Michael Wawrowski   Lancaster       NY 115/126:M20-29 M# 447   53:41  8:38
  488 James A. Wehner     Cheektowaga     NY 167/201:M30-39 M# 448   53:47  8:39
  489 Gary M. Faulhaber   Lancaster       NY 168/201:M30-39 M# 449   53:51  8:39
  490 Joseph J. Walsh     Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M99-99 M# 450   53:52  8:40
  491 Charles R. Orndoff  Williamsville   NY  50/ 64:M40-44 M# 451   53:54  8:40
  492 Steven E. Barnes    Cheektowaga     NY 116/126:M20-29 M# 452   53:55  8:40
  493 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  24/ 30:M50-54 M# 453   53:59  8:41
  494 Stephen A. Leguori  Basom           NY  51/ 64:M40-44 M# 454   54:05  8:42
  495 Antoinette Kasprzak Franklin        PA  17/ 33:F20-29 F#  41   54:08  8:42
  496 Karen P. Kahansky   Buffalo         NY  18/ 33:F20-29 F#  42   54:16  8:43
  497 Robert L. Laney     Lancaster       NY  25/ 33:M45-49 M# 455   54:20  8:44
  498 John D. Robak       Lancaster       NY 117/126:M20-29 M# 456   54:24  8:45
  499 Chris A. Grazen     Depew           NY  49/ 54:M14-19 M# 457   54:26  8:45
  500 Loretta E. Shehan   West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F60-80 F#  43   54:27  8:45
  501 Edward Kostecki     Lancaster       NY  52/ 64:M40-44 M# 458   54:28  8:45
  502 Patrick Robertson   Tonawanda       NY  50/ 54:M14-19 M# 459   54:30  8:46
  503 Frank F. Calzi      Williamsville   NY  25/ 30:M50-54 M# 460   54:33  8:46
  504 Geoffrey F. Perry   Lancaster       NY 118/126:M20-29 M# 461   54:41  8:47
  505 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   9/ 21:F30-39 F#  44   54:42  8:48
  506 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY 169/201:M30-39 M# 462   54:43  8:48
  507 Timothy Najuch      Williamsville   NY 119/126:M20-29 M# 463   54:44  8:48
  508 Joanne Simme        Lancaster       NY  10/ 21:F30-39 F#  45   54:49  8:49
  509 Sissy Ceravolo      Depew           NY  19/ 33:F20-29 F#  46   55:02  8:51
  510 William H. Nelson   Lancaster       NY 170/201:M30-39 M# 464   55:03  8:51
  511 Ken T. Karaba       Fairview Park   OH 120/126:M20-29 M# 465   55:04  8:51
  512 Warren L. Campbell  Cheektowaga     NY   6/  9:M55-59 M# 466   55:05  8:51
  513 William J. Flattery Hamburg         NY 121/126:M20-29 M# 467   55:06  8:52
  514 Walter C. Koczot    Eggertsville    NY 171/201:M30-39 M# 468   55:07  8:52
  515 Rhett R. Ripplinger Williamsville   NY  53/ 64:M40-44 M# 469   55:08  8:52
  516 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  11/ 21:F30-39 F#  47   55:09  8:52
  517 William M. Gummo    Depew           NY 172/201:M30-39 M# 470   55:09  8:52
  518 Richard T. Dukat    Cheektowaga     NY 173/201:M30-39 M# 471   55:11  8:52
  519 Robert W. Kreuzer   Buffalo         NY  54/ 64:M40-44 M# 472   55:14  8:53
  520 Jim L. Servis       Lancaster       NY 174/201:M30-39 M# 473   55:15  8:53
  521 Gerald Czemerynski  Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 54:M14-19 M# 474   55:19  8:54
  522 Timothy J. Ray, Jr. Robins Afb      GA 122/126:M20-29 M# 475   55:27  8:55
  523 Leo A. Gregory      Lancaster       NY 175/201:M30-39 M# 476   55:38  8:57
  524 Jerry Murphy        Gowanda         NY  26/ 30:M50-54 M# 477   55:45  8:58
  525 Paul J. O'Brien     Hamburg         NY  26/ 33:M45-49 M# 478   55:57  9:00
  526 Jim J. Frydrych     Buffalo         NY  55/ 64:M40-44 M# 479   55:59  9:00
  527 Deb Boxhorn         Lancaster       NY  20/ 33:F20-29 F#  48   56:01  9:00
  528 Kathy B. Mertzlufft Lancaster       NY  21/ 33:F20-29 F#  49   56:05  9:01
  529 Renee J. Szydlowski Angola          NY  14/ 18:F14-19 F#  50   56:09  9:02
  530 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  27/ 33:M45-49 M# 480   56:10  9:02
  531 Thomas R. Lochner   Kenmore         NY 176/201:M30-39 M# 481   56:12  9:02
  532 Carol M. Breton     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 21:F30-39 F#  51   56:14  9:02
  533 Mary Clare Keenan   West Seneca     NY  22/ 33:F20-29 F#  52   56:15  9:03
  534 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 33:F20-29 F#  53   56:26  9:04
  535 Mitch Beaver        N. Tonawanda    NY 177/201:M30-39 M# 482   56:28  9:05
  536 Anne-Marie Hussak   Williamsville   NY  15/ 18:F14-19 F#  54   56:29  9:05
  537 Will P. Cunningham  Depew           NY  56/ 64:M40-44 M# 483   56:38  9:06
  538 David C. Vattino    Depew           NY  52/ 54:M14-19 M# 484   56:43  9:07
  539 Joe Ruiz            Blasdell        NY   1/  2:M65-69 M# 485   56:44  9:07
  540 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY 178/201:M30-39 M# 486   56:45  9:07
  541 Richard Lewandowski Buffalo         NY  57/ 64:M40-44 M# 487   56:58  9:10
  542 Thomas A. Chiavetta Hamburg         NY  58/ 64:M40-44 M# 488   57:15  9:12
  543 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:F45-49 F#  55   57:24  9:14
  544 Donna M. Grzesik    State College   PA  24/ 33:F20-29 F#  56   57:26  9:14
  545 Cynthia A. Feyrer   Lancaster       NY  25/ 33:F20-29 F#  57   57:29  9:15
  546 Normal E. Bielmeier Williamsville   NY 179/201:M30-39 M# 489   57:46  9:17
  547 Ronald A. Czapla    Lancaster       NY 180/201:M30-39 M# 490   57:55  9:19
  548 Susan C. Weber      Alden           NY  26/ 33:F20-29 F#  58   57:56  9:19
  549 Jack Jeziorski      Phoenix         AZ   7/  9:M55-59 M# 491   57:57  9:19
  550 Anne E. Hesslink    Clarence Center NY  27/ 33:F20-29 F#  59   58:03  9:20
  551 William F. Keenan   West Seneca     NY  28/ 33:M45-49 M# 492   58:14  9:22
  552 Edward J. Hoover    Tonawanda       NY 181/201:M30-39 M# 493   58:31  9:24
  553 Ronald A. Slade     Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 33:M45-49 M# 494   58:36  9:25
  554 Douglas E. Lahnen   Lancaster       NY 182/201:M30-39 M# 495   58:39  9:26
  555 Max M. Pina         Santa Barbara   CA 183/201:M30-39 M# 496   58:44  9:27
  556 Edward F. Nemmer    Lancaster       NY 184/201:M30-39 M# 497   58:46  9:27
  557 Michael K. Young    Lancaster       NY 123/126:M20-29 M# 498   58:50  9:28
  558 David E. Gonzalez   Hamburg         NY  59/ 64:M40-44 M# 499   58:54  9:28
  559 Joseph P. Kasper    Depew           NY 185/201:M30-39 M# 500   58:55  9:28
  560 Joseph R. Oishei    Williamsville   NY   9/ 15:M 1-13 M# 501   58:57  9:29
  561 Richard V. Resh     Buffalo         NY 186/201:M30-39 M# 502   58:58  9:29
  562 Jomarie McMullen    Batavia         NY  28/ 33:F20-29 F#  60   58:59  9:29
  563 Robert S. Brown     Depew           NY  30/ 33:M45-49 M# 503   59:02  9:29
  564 Renee A. Hotchkiss  West Seneca     NY   3/  4:F40-44 F#  61   59:08  9:30
  565 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  27/ 30:M50-54 M# 504   59:10  9:31
  566 Richard M. Vattimo  Depew           NY  60/ 64:M40-44 M# 505   59:15  9:32
  567 Diane Melillo       Buffalo         NY   4/  4:F40-44 F#  62   59:16  9:32
  568 Roger Czarnacki     Williamsville   NY 187/201:M30-39 M# 506   59:17  9:32
  569 Patrick G. Degrace  Lancaster       NY 188/201:M30-39 M# 507   59:19  9:32
  570 Michael L. Degrace  Clarence        NY 189/201:M30-39 M# 508   59:20  9:32
  571 Michael Copp        Orchard Park    NY  10/ 15:M 1-13 M# 509   59:23  9:33
  572 Paul H. Sanio       Freedom         NY  31/ 33:M45-49 M# 510   59:49  9:37
  573 Arthur R. Aigner    Elma            NY 190/201:M30-39 M# 511   59:54  9:38
  574 William H. Streit   Lancaster       NY 191/201:M30-39 M# 512 1:00:01  9:39
  575 Hubert J. Speckard  Lancaster       NY  61/ 64:M40-44 M# 513 1:00:02  9:39
  576 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  3:F45-49 F#  63 1:00:07  9:40
  577 Andy S. Walter      Lancaster       NY  53/ 54:M14-19 M# 514 1:00:14  9:41
  578 Brenda L. Robak     Lancaster       NY  16/ 18:F14-19 F#  64 1:00:19  9:42
  579 Elaine C. Casler    Lockport        NY  13/ 21:F30-39 F#  65 1:00:32  9:44
  580 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  14/ 21:F30-39 F#  66 1:00:49  9:47
  581 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 192/201:M30-39 M# 515 1:00:49  9:47
  582 Jonathan Wawrowski  Lancaster       NY  11/ 15:M 1-13 M# 516 1:01:08  9:50
  583 Cheryl E. Catania   Buffalo         NY  15/ 21:F30-39 F#  67 1:01:23  9:52
  584 Mike Nagorski       W Springfield   MA 193/201:M30-39 M# 517 1:01:33  9:54
  585 Michael P. Fusco    Lancaster       NY  28/ 30:M50-54 M# 518 1:01:39  9:55
  586 Morris Fine         Amherst         NY   8/  9:M55-59 M# 519 1:01:54  9:57
  587 Pamela A. Byrne     Lancaster       NY  29/ 33:F20-29 F#  68 1:02:02  9:58
  588 Jerry Beris         Snyder          NY  62/ 64:M40-44 M# 520 1:02:11 10:00
  589 Brian M. Urban      Basom           NY 194/201:M30-39 M# 521 1:02:46 10:05
  590 Michael J. Banko    Buffalo         NY 195/201:M30-39 M# 522 1:02:47 10:06
  591 John W. Murray      Hamburg         NY 196/201:M30-39 M# 523 1:02:48 10:06
  592 Mark D. Shafer      Lancaster       NY  12/ 15:M 1-13 M# 524 1:03:00 10:08
  593 Robert J. Grande    Buffalo         NY  32/ 33:M45-49 M# 525 1:03:11 10:09
  594 Philip J. Francis   Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M65-69 M# 526 1:03:20 10:11
  595 Billy D. Lorenz     Depew           NY  13/ 15:M 1-13 M# 527 1:03:22 10:11
  596 James S. Zucarelli  Depew           NY 197/201:M30-39 M# 528 1:03:32 10:13
  597 Leo P. Frohe II     Snyder          NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M# 529 1:03:40 10:14
  598 Joseph M. Bologna   Depew           NY 124/126:M20-29 M# 530 1:03:44 10:15
  599 Patricia L. Buckley Hamburg         NY   2/  3:F 1-13 F#  69 1:03:46 10:15
  600 James T. Miller     Lancaster       NY  63/ 64:M40-44 M# 531 1:03:53 10:16
  601 William P. Anstett  Lancaster       NY 198/201:M30-39 M# 532 1:03:59 10:17
  602 Janice M. Mayer     Tonawanda       NY  30/ 33:F20-29 F#  70 1:04:01 10:18
  603 William Eichlinger  Lancaster       NY  54/ 54:M14-19 M# 533 1:04:18 10:20
  604 Chris A. Irr        Williamsville   NY  16/ 21:F30-39 F#  71 1:04:25 10:21
  605 Anthony Santora     Lancaster       NY 199/201:M30-39 M# 534 1:04:46 10:25
  606 Susan B. Baccuia    Williamsville   NY  31/ 33:F20-29 F#  72 1:05:11 10:29
  607 William D. Lorenz   Depew           NY 200/201:M30-39 M# 535 1:05:21 10:30
  608 Dave Niederhauser   Buffalo         NY  29/ 30:M50-54 M# 536 1:05:35 10:33
  609 Marilynne Crawford  Hamburg         NY  17/ 21:F30-39 F#  73 1:06:16 10:39
  610 Sue A. Shealy       Blasdell        NY   3/  3:F 1-13 F#  74 1:06:17 10:39
  611 Kristen Donatello   Pittsford       NY  17/ 18:F14-19 F#  75 1:06:56 10:46
  612 Wayne D. Shafer     Lancaster       NY 201/201:M30-39 M# 537 1:06:57 10:46
  613 Gary F. Stoldt      Lancaster       NY  64/ 64:M40-44 M# 538 1:07:20 10:50
  614 Diane M. Harig      Williamsville   NY  18/ 21:F30-39 F#  76 1:07:33 10:52
  615 Lisa M. Brown       Depew           NY  18/ 18:F14-19 F#  77 1:08:20 10:59
  616 Kim A. Spengler     Lancaster       NY  32/ 33:F20-29 F#  78 1:08:27 11:00
  617 Carl J. Gushas      Lancaster       NY 125/126:M20-29 M# 539 1:08:38 11:02
  618 Leonard J. Golan    Buffalo         NY   9/  9:M55-59 M# 540 1:08:40 11:02
  619 Doug Renick         Orchard Park    NY 126/126:M20-29 M# 541 1:09:02 11:06
  620 Helen M. Anderson   Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:F45-49 F#  79 1:09:08 11:07
  621 Nancy J. Henke      Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:F20-29 F#  80 1:09:27 11:10
  622 Bob D. Lorenz       Depew           NY  14/ 15:M 1-13 M# 542 1:09:34 11:11
  623 Carol A. Lorenz     Depew           NY  19/ 21:F30-39 F#  81 1:10:34 11:21
  624 Joseph A. Daily     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 10:M60-64 M# 543 1:10:41 11:22
  625 David J. Peters     Lancaster       NY  15/ 15:M 1-13 M# 544 1:14:07 11:55
  626 Edward G. Lahnen    Lancaster       NY  30/ 30:M50-54 M# 545 1:14:29 11:58
  627 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY  20/ 21:F30-39 F#  82 1:15:25 12:07
  628 Linda M. Zabron     Depew           NY  21/ 21:F30-39 F#  83 1:15:27 12:08
  629 Robert L. Rosenthal Amherst         NY  33/ 33:M45-49 M# 546 1:15:30 12:08
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY