-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        1995 Stuffed Mushroom 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 24th, 1995                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop, Jr.     Getzville       NY   1/ 47:M25-29 M#   1   15:28  4:59
    2 Jeffery Bryk        Buffalo         NY   1/ 50:M30-34 M#   2   15:37  5:02
    3 Andy M. Bosak       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 11:M15-19 M#   3   15:49  5:06
    4 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   1/ 34:M20-24 M#   4   16:10  5:13
    5 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY   1/ 81:M35-39 M#   5   16:24  5:17
    6 Philip Wittman      Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:M15-19 M#   6   16:45  5:24
    7 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   2/ 47:M25-29 M#   7   16:53  5:27
    8 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   3/ 47:M25-29 M#   8   17:04  5:30
    9 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   1/ 93:M40-44 M#   9   17:14  5:34
   10 Keith E. Volmar     Williamsville   NY   2/ 34:M20-24 M#  10   17:15  5:34
   11 Steven Bonvissuto   East Amherst    NY   2/ 81:M35-39 M#  11   17:17  5:35
   12 John Roden          Cassadaga       NY   2/ 50:M30-34 M#  12   17:25  5:37
   13 Ron T. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 47:M25-29 M#  13   17:27  5:38
   14 Ira A. Casterline   Syracuse        NY   3/ 34:M20-24 M#  14   17:33  5:40
   15 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   1/ 88:M45-49 M#  15   17:36  5:41
   16 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   3/ 81:M35-39 M#  16   17:38  5:41
   17 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   4/ 81:M35-39 M#  17   17:43  5:43
   18 John F. Hensberry   Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 50:M30-34 M#  18   17:45  5:44
   19 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 50:M30-34 M#  19   17:48  5:45
   20 Jim Whelan          Kenmore         NY   2/ 93:M40-44 M#  20   17:48  5:45
   21 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 81:M35-39 M#  21   17:55  5:47
   22 Bill Chase          Ishua           NY   4/ 34:M20-24 M#  22   17:57  5:47
   23 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 47:M25-29 M#  23   17:57  5:47
   24 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   3/ 11:M15-19 M#  24   17:58  5:48
   25 Timothy O'Donnell   Getzville       NY   4/ 11:M15-19 M#  25   17:58  5:48
   26 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 47:M25-29 M#  26   17:59  5:48
   27 George J. Camann    N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 11:M15-19 M#  27   18:04  5:50
   28 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   2/ 88:M45-49 M#  28   18:05  5:50
   29 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY   6/ 81:M35-39 M#  29   18:06  5:50
   30 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY   3/ 93:M40-44 M#  30   18:09  5:51
   31 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY   4/ 93:M40-44 M#  31   18:09  5:51
   32 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 88:M45-49 M#  32   18:12  5:52
   33 John W. Speer       Amherst         NY   5/ 50:M30-34 M#  33   18:14  5:53
   34 Alice Willis-Hansen London, England      1/ 41:F30-34 F#   1   18:14  5:53
   35 Paul S. Stefanchuk  St. Catharines  ON   6/ 50:M30-34 M#  34   18:22  5:55
   36 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 93:M40-44 M#  35   18:23  5:56
   37 Steven R. White     Clarence        NY   7/ 47:M25-29 M#  36   18:25  5:56
   38 Kevin W. Garey      Kenmore         NY   5/ 34:M20-24 M#  37   18:26  5:57
   39 Joel A. Carangelo   Buffalo         NY   8/ 47:M25-29 M#  38   18:27  5:57
   40 Robert Somerville   Tonawanda       NY   6/ 93:M40-44 M#  39   18:27  5:57
   41 Andrew Wilmarth     Buffalo         NY   7/ 50:M30-34 M#  40   18:28  5:57
   42 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY   7/ 81:M35-39 M#  41   18:29  5:58
   43 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   6/ 34:M20-24 M#  42   18:30  5:58
   44 Thomas E. Droz      Snyder          NY   8/ 81:M35-39 M#  43   18:32  5:59
   45 Aaron Dooley        Welland         ON   6/ 11:M15-19 M#  44   18:33  5:59
   46 Robert A. Evans     Williamsville   NY   1/ 38:M50-54 M#  45   18:37  6:00
   47 Bob L. Bitner       Crystal Beach   ON   2/ 38:M50-54 M#  46   18:39  6:01
   48 Robert M. Kulwicki  Hilton          NY   4/ 88:M45-49 M#  47   18:41  6:02
   49 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY   7/ 93:M40-44 M#  48   18:42  6:02
   50 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY   8/ 50:M30-34 M#  49   18:47  6:04
   51 Taylor B. Dewey     East Aurora     NY   1/  9:M 1-14 M#  50   18:48  6:04
   52 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   5/ 88:M45-49 M#  51   18:51  6:05
   53 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY   9/ 81:M35-39 M#  52   18:54  6:06
   54 Sean J. Alfano      Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:M15-19 M#  53   18:55  6:06
   55 Mike Shea           Hamburg         NY   9/ 47:M25-29 M#  54   18:56  6:06
   56 Ken Horn            Warwick         RI  10/ 47:M25-29 M#  55   19:02  6:08
   57 Michael A. Young    Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:M15-19 M#  56   19:03  6:09
   58 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY   2/  9:M 1-14 M#  57   19:04  6:09
   59 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  11/ 47:M25-29 M#  58   19:04  6:09
   60 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   3/ 38:M50-54 M#  59   19:04  6:09
   61 Tom R. Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 38:M50-54 M#  60   19:06  6:10
   62 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY   8/ 93:M40-44 M#  61   19:07  6:10
   63 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 93:M40-44 M#  62   19:11  6:11
   64 Thomas E. Ryan      Batavia         NY   6/ 88:M45-49 M#  63   19:15  6:13
   65 Anthony G. Trama    East Rochester  NY  10/ 93:M40-44 M#  64   19:24  6:15
   66 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  10/ 81:M35-39 M#  65   19:25  6:16
   67 Eric M. Roberts     Marilla         NY   3/  9:M 1-14 M#  66   19:31  6:18
   68 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 81:M35-39 M#  67   19:33  6:18
   69 Tom Shanahan        Amherst         NY  12/ 81:M35-39 M#  68   19:35  6:19
   70 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY   7/ 88:M45-49 M#  69   19:38  6:20
   71 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   5/ 38:M50-54 M#  70   19:41  6:21
   72 Patrick J. Mahar    Olean           NY   7/ 34:M20-24 M#  71   19:44  6:22
   73 William A. Berg     Snyder          NY  12/ 47:M25-29 M#  72   19:45  6:22
   74 Patrick T. Occhino  Buffalo         NY   9/ 50:M30-34 M#  73   19:46  6:23
   75 J. W. Sparks        Buffalo         NY   8/ 34:M20-24 M#  74   19:46  6:23
   76 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  13/ 81:M35-39 M#  75   19:49  6:24
   77 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 88:M45-49 M#  76   19:52  6:25
   78 Steve C. Simon      Fort Erie       ON  11/ 93:M40-44 M#  77   19:54  6:25
   79 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  14/ 81:M35-39 M#  78   19:54  6:25
   80 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   1/ 27:F20-24 F#   2   19:55  6:25
   81 Whitney L. Abbott   Amherst         NY  10/ 50:M30-34 M#  79   19:56  6:26
   82 John H. Fanton      Amherst         NY   9/ 34:M20-24 M#  80   19:57  6:26
   83 Dennis A. Clark     Buffalo         NY  15/ 81:M35-39 M#  81   19:59  6:27
   84 Timothy Matthews    Rochester       NY  12/ 93:M40-44 M#  82   20:00  6:27
   85 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Buffalo         NY  13/ 47:M25-29 M#  83   20:00  6:27
   86 Kevin Cunningham    Buffalo         NY  11/ 50:M30-34 M#  84   20:01  6:27
   87 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  14/ 47:M25-29 M#  85   20:01  6:27
   88 Christie T. Wilson  Williamsville   NY   1/ 31:F25-29 F#   3   20:03  6:28
   89 Jeffrey M. Richman  Buffalo         NY  10/ 34:M20-24 M#  86   20:04  6:28
   90 Michael Reidy       Hamilton        ON   9/ 88:M45-49 M#  87   20:05  6:29
   91 Robert F. Riehle    West Falls      NY  16/ 81:M35-39 M#  88   20:06  6:29
   92 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  12/ 50:M30-34 M#  89   20:09  6:30
   93 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  13/ 93:M40-44 M#  90   20:09  6:30
   94 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY   6/ 38:M50-54 M#  91   20:10  6:30
   95 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:M60-64 M#  92   20:10  6:30
   96 Andy G. Brayman     Buffalo         NY   9/ 11:M15-19 M#  93   20:12  6:31
   97 Lee J. Siracuse     Buffalo         NY  15/ 47:M25-29 M#  94   20:13  6:31
   98 Beverly G. Hogan    Boston          NY   1/ 37:F40-44 F#   4   20:16  6:32
   99 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  17/ 81:M35-39 M#  95   20:17  6:33
  100 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 81:M35-39 M#  96   20:21  6:34
  101 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY  13/ 50:M30-34 M#  97   20:21  6:34
  102 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  10/ 88:M45-49 M#  98   20:24  6:35
  103 Patrick J. Mahaney  Buffalo         NY  10/ 11:M15-19 M#  99   20:28  6:36
  104 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  11/ 88:M45-49 M# 100   20:30  6:37
  105 Daniel J. Heukrath  Buffalo         NY  14/ 93:M40-44 M# 101   20:31  6:37
  106 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  19/ 81:M35-39 M# 102   20:31  6:37
  107 Ted Sauer           Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 88:M45-49 M# 103   20:32  6:37
  108 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  13/ 88:M45-49 M# 104   20:34  6:38
  109 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   2/ 41:F30-34 F#   5   20:35  6:38
  110 Thomas Foels        East Amherst    NY  15/ 93:M40-44 M# 105   20:36  6:39
  111 Dennis A. Petrie    Williamsville   NY  16/ 93:M40-44 M# 106   20:39  6:40
  112 Phil Donahue        East Aurora     NY  17/ 93:M40-44 M# 107   20:40  6:40
  113 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  20/ 81:M35-39 M# 108   20:41  6:40
  114 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  18/ 93:M40-44 M# 109   20:42  6:41
  115 John Petersen       Buffalo         NY  19/ 93:M40-44 M# 110   20:44  6:41
  116 Michael Wakil       St. Catharines  ON  21/ 81:M35-39 M# 111   20:44  6:41
  117 Jeff N. Dukat       Tonawanda       NY  16/ 47:M25-29 M# 112   20:47  6:42
  118 Carl E. Renshaw     Amherst         NY  17/ 47:M25-29 M# 113   20:47  6:42
  119 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 12:F50-54 F#   6   20:49  6:43
  120 Joe S. Rogliano     Williamsville   NY  22/ 81:M35-39 M# 114   20:49  6:43
  121 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  18/ 47:M25-29 M# 115   20:49  6:43
  122 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 50:M30-34 M# 116   20:52  6:44
  123 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  15/ 50:M30-34 M# 117   20:52  6:44
  124 Michael J. Cronin   Buffalo         NY  16/ 50:M30-34 M# 118   20:53  6:44
  125 Mark W. Warren      Buffalo         NY  20/ 93:M40-44 M# 119   20:56  6:45
  126 Anthony J. Chungbin East Amherst    NY  17/ 50:M30-34 M# 120   20:58  6:46
  127 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  21/ 93:M40-44 M# 121   20:59  6:46
  128 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  14/ 88:M45-49 M# 122   21:02  6:47
  129 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 38:M50-54 M# 123   21:03  6:47
  130 Gordon G. Wingard   Amherst         NY  11/ 34:M20-24 M# 124   21:04  6:48
  131 Chad M. Maloney     Buffalo         NY  12/ 34:M20-24 M# 125   21:05  6:48
  132 Mary M. Bass        Amherst         NY   2/ 31:F25-29 F#   7   21:05  6:48
  133 Bob M. Kolodziej    Varysburg       NY  15/ 88:M45-49 M# 126   21:06  6:48
  134 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 81:M35-39 M# 127   21:07  6:49
  135 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  22/ 93:M40-44 M# 128   21:08  6:49
  136 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 37:F40-44 F#   8   21:08  6:49
  137 Thomas Murray       Buffalo         NY  19/ 47:M25-29 M# 129   21:10  6:50
  138 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  24/ 81:M35-39 M# 130   21:10  6:50
  139 Henry L. Glover     Buffalo         NY  16/ 88:M45-49 M# 131   21:11  6:50
  140 Edward C. Hempling  Orchard Park    NY  23/ 93:M40-44 M# 132   21:12  6:50
  141 Mike M. Piech       Buffalo         NY  13/ 34:M20-24 M# 133   21:12  6:50
  142 Ron D. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  24/ 93:M40-44 M# 134   21:12  6:50
  143 James C. Collins    Hamburg         NY   1/ 10:M55-59 M# 135   21:16  6:52
  144 Tom V. Hagerty      Orchard Park    NY  17/ 88:M45-49 M# 136   21:17  6:52
  145 Pete T. Kavanaugh   Grand Island    NY  25/ 93:M40-44 M# 137   21:17  6:52
  146 Roger A. Burzak     Perrysburg      NY  26/ 93:M40-44 M# 138   21:20  6:53
  147 Steve J. Cino       Fonthill        ON  18/ 88:M45-49 M# 139   21:22  6:54
  148 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   1/ 20:F45-49 F#   9   21:22  6:54
  149 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:M60-64 M# 140   21:23  6:54
  150 Eric O. Bonenberger Amherst         NY  14/ 34:M20-24 M# 141   21:24  6:54
  151 John A. Ferrara     Jamestown       NY  18/ 50:M30-34 M# 142   21:25  6:55
  152 Bradley C. Meyers   Cassadaga       NY  19/ 50:M30-34 M# 143   21:26  6:55
  153 Sid Goodrich        Clarence Center NY  25/ 81:M35-39 M# 144   21:26  6:55
  154 James F. Patterson  Orchard Park    NY  15/ 34:M20-24 M# 145   21:27  6:55
  155 Rick J. Sambuchi    West Seneca     NY  27/ 93:M40-44 M# 146   21:29  6:56
  156 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  19/ 88:M45-49 M# 147   21:30  6:56
  157 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   2/ 10:M55-59 M# 148   21:30  6:56
  158 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  26/ 81:M35-39 M# 149   21:31  6:56
  159 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  20/ 88:M45-49 M# 150   21:31  6:56
  160 John D. Moore       Buffalo         NY  28/ 93:M40-44 M# 151   21:32  6:57
  161 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  29/ 93:M40-44 M# 152   21:33  6:57
  162 John Bell           Lancaster       NY  21/ 88:M45-49 M# 153   21:34  6:57
  163 Christopher W. Lord East Amherst    NY  27/ 81:M35-39 M# 154   21:34  6:57
  164 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY   8/ 38:M50-54 M# 155   21:36  6:58
  165 Eric T. Dadd        Attica          NY  22/ 88:M45-49 M# 156   21:38  6:59
  166 James D. Hessel     North Evans     NY  30/ 93:M40-44 M# 157   21:39  6:59
  167 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  23/ 88:M45-49 M# 158   21:41  7:00
  168 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY   9/ 38:M50-54 M# 159   21:43  7:00
  169 Steven P. Tait      East Aurora     NY  20/ 50:M30-34 M# 160   21:43  7:00
  170 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  24/ 88:M45-49 M# 161   21:45  7:01
  171 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  28/ 81:M35-39 M# 162   21:46  7:01
  172 Brian C. Hosmer     Tonawanda       NY  31/ 93:M40-44 M# 163   21:47  7:02
  173 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY   3/ 41:F30-34 F#  10   21:47  7:02
  174 Sanford H. Levy     Buffalo         NY  29/ 81:M35-39 M# 164   21:48  7:02
  175 Garin Tomaszewski   N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 34:M20-24 M# 165   21:50  7:03
  176 Brian F. Meade      Williamsville   NY  17/ 34:M20-24 M# 166   21:50  7:03
  177 William J. Elflein  Amherst         NY  20/ 47:M25-29 M# 167   21:51  7:03
  178 Jon D. Walton       Williamsville   NY  30/ 81:M35-39 M# 168   21:51  7:03
  179 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  32/ 93:M40-44 M# 169   21:52  7:03
  180 David G. Mancuso    Amherst         NY  21/ 50:M30-34 M# 170   21:52  7:03
  181 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  31/ 81:M35-39 M# 171   21:52  7:03
  182 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  10/ 38:M50-54 M# 172   21:54  7:04
  183 Raymond W. Thompson Franklinville   NY  33/ 93:M40-44 M# 173   21:54  7:04
  184 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 174   21:56  7:05
  185 John R. Morse       Portland        NY  34/ 93:M40-44 M# 175   21:57  7:05
  186 David R. Deberny    N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 50:M30-34 M# 176   21:59  7:05
  187 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  35/ 93:M40-44 M# 177   21:59  7:05
  188 Tony E. Bogolin     Orchard Park    NY  32/ 81:M35-39 M# 178   22:00  7:06
  189 Richard W. Cwiakala Buffalo         NY  18/ 34:M20-24 M# 179   22:00  7:06
  190 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  33/ 81:M35-39 M# 180   22:02  7:06
  191 Thomas R. Mayes     Buffalo         NY  23/ 50:M30-34 M# 181   22:02  7:06
  192 P. Parashurama      Williamsville   NY  19/ 34:M20-24 M# 182   22:02  7:06
  193 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  25/ 88:M45-49 M# 183   22:03  7:07
  194 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY  34/ 81:M35-39 M# 184   22:04  7:07
  195 Lance C. Skowron    West Seneca     NY  21/ 47:M25-29 M# 185   22:04  7:07
  196 Ann M. Dadd         Attica          NY   3/ 37:F40-44 F#  11   22:06  7:08
  197 Matthew A. Lesnick  Buffalo         NY  22/ 47:M25-29 M# 186   22:07  7:08
  198 David J. McNamara   West Seneca     NY  20/ 34:M20-24 M# 187   22:07  7:08
  199 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  11/ 38:M50-54 M# 188   22:07  7:08
  200 James A. Wooten     Buffalo         NY  35/ 81:M35-39 M# 189   22:08  7:08
  201 Sanjiu Kayastha     Buffalo         NY  21/ 34:M20-24 M# 190   22:08  7:08
  202 Chris L. Parton     Fort Erie       ON  22/ 34:M20-24 M# 191   22:09  7:09
  203 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY   2/ 27:F20-24 F#  12   22:10  7:09
  204 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 50:M30-34 M# 192   22:11  7:09
  205 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M65-69 M# 193   22:12  7:10
  206 Craig M. McRobb     West Seneca     NY  23/ 34:M20-24 M# 194   22:12  7:10
  207 John M. Laven       Amherst         NY  25/ 50:M30-34 M# 195   22:14  7:10
  208 Don Stefanski       East Aurora     NY  36/ 81:M35-39 M# 196   22:14  7:10
  209 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  37/ 81:M35-39 M# 197   22:15  7:11
  210 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  38/ 81:M35-39 M# 198   22:15  7:11
  211 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 81:M35-39 M# 199   22:16  7:11
  212 Michael Campanella  Buffalo         NY  26/ 88:M45-49 M# 200   22:18  7:12
  213 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 50:M30-34 M# 201   22:18  7:12
  214 Richard Meyers      Eggertsville    NY  36/ 93:M40-44 M# 202   22:19  7:12
  215 Billy B. Blackstone Kenmore         NY  27/ 88:M45-49 M# 203   22:20  7:12
  216 Christopher Baugh   Buffalo         NY  40/ 81:M35-39 M# 204   22:22  7:13
  217 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  37/ 93:M40-44 M# 205   22:23  7:13
  218 Vanessa L. Peters   Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 27:F20-24 F#  13   22:24  7:14
  219 James Bunn          Buffalo         NY  38/ 93:M40-44 M# 206   22:24  7:14
  220 Frank Fontana       Getzville       NY  28/ 88:M45-49 M# 207   22:24  7:14
  221 Robert J. Drozda    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 50:M30-34 M# 208   22:25  7:14
  222 Ray Cotroneo        Rochester       NY   3/ 10:M55-59 M# 209   22:26  7:14
  223 Thomas P. Connare   Buffalo         NY  29/ 88:M45-49 M# 210   22:27  7:15
  224 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  39/ 93:M40-44 M# 211   22:28  7:15
  225 Jeffrey M. Dolgos   Buffalo         NY  23/ 47:M25-29 M# 212   22:29  7:15
  226 Richard Mansell     Tonawanda       NY  41/ 81:M35-39 M# 213   22:29  7:15
  227 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   1/ 32:F35-39 F#  14   22:31  7:16
  228 Patty Allen         Amherst         NY   4/ 41:F30-34 F#  15   22:31  7:16
  229 Cheryl L. Osborn    Buffalo         NY   3/ 31:F25-29 F#  16   22:32  7:16
  230 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  30/ 88:M45-49 M# 214   22:33  7:16
  231 David A. Lin        Buffalo         NY  24/ 34:M20-24 M# 215   22:33  7:16
  232 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 81:M35-39 M# 216   22:34  7:17
  233 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  31/ 88:M45-49 M# 217   22:34  7:17
  234 Craig Ross          Snyder          NY  25/ 34:M20-24 M# 218   22:36  7:17
  235 Jim A. Dunlop, Sr.  Grand Island    NY  12/ 38:M50-54 M# 219   22:36  7:17
  236 James Gaul          Buffalo         NY  26/ 34:M20-24 M# 220   22:36  7:17
  237 Holly A. Taylor     Amherst         NY   4/ 31:F25-29 F#  17   22:36  7:17
  238 Daniel M. Kowalczyk N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 93:M40-44 M# 221   22:37  7:18
  239 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  32/ 88:M45-49 M# 222   22:37  7:18
  240 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  33/ 88:M45-49 M# 223   22:37  7:18
  241 James D. Rapp       Amherst         NY  24/ 47:M25-29 M# 224   22:39  7:18
  242 Gary J. Gleba       Buffalo         NY  41/ 93:M40-44 M# 225   22:40  7:19
  243 Andrew Clark        Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 11:M15-19 M# 226   22:42  7:19
  244 Charles P. DeRose   Buffalo         NY  25/ 47:M25-29 M# 227   22:43  7:20
  245 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 93:M40-44 M# 228   22:45  7:20
  246 Gerry P. Delzoppo   Niagara Falls   NY  43/ 81:M35-39 M# 229   22:45  7:20
  247 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  13/ 38:M50-54 M# 230   22:46  7:21
  248 Gretchen M. Galley  Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 41:F30-34 F#  18   22:48  7:21
  249 Lynn Hepworth       Tonawanda       NY   5/ 31:F25-29 F#  19   22:49  7:22
  250 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  43/ 93:M40-44 M# 231   22:50  7:22
  251 Steven Miller       Buffalo         NY  27/ 34:M20-24 M# 232   22:50  7:22
  252 Brian F. Wagner     East Amherst    NY  28/ 50:M30-34 M# 233   22:52  7:23
  253 Wendy Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 12:F50-54 F#  20   22:53  7:23
  254 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  34/ 88:M45-49 M# 234   22:54  7:23
  255 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  35/ 88:M45-49 M# 235   22:55  7:24
  256 Elaine A. Greco     Buffalo         NY   2/ 32:F35-39 F#  21   22:55  7:24
  257 David E. Stone      N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 93:M40-44 M# 236   22:56  7:24
  258 Chris Krzemien      Elma            NY  44/ 81:M35-39 M# 237   22:57  7:24
  259 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  36/ 88:M45-49 M# 238   22:58  7:25
  260 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  29/ 50:M30-34 M# 239   22:58  7:25
  261 Mike Kirst          Dunkirk         NY  45/ 93:M40-44 M# 240   22:58  7:25
  262 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY  45/ 81:M35-39 M# 241   22:59  7:25
  263 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   4/ 37:F40-44 F#  22   23:00  7:25
  264 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  37/ 88:M45-49 M# 242   23:00  7:25
  265 Rosty Caryk         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  38/ 88:M45-49 M# 243   23:00  7:25
  266 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY  39/ 88:M45-49 M# 244   23:00  7:25
  267 Terry S. Hallworth  St. Catharines  ON  14/ 38:M50-54 M# 245   23:01  7:25
  268 James J. Gugliuzza  Kenmore         NY  46/ 93:M40-44 M# 246   23:03  7:26
  269 Sandra A. Nasca     Buffalo         NY   6/ 41:F30-34 F#  23   23:05  7:27
  270 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  47/ 93:M40-44 M# 247   23:06  7:27
  271 Thomas J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  30/ 50:M30-34 M# 248   23:07  7:27
  272 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  40/ 88:M45-49 M# 249   23:07  7:27
  273 Douglas P. Snyder   Buffalo         NY  48/ 93:M40-44 M# 250   23:08  7:28
  274 Andrew A. Wagner    Buffalo         NY  28/ 34:M20-24 M# 251   23:09  7:28
  275 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 38:M50-54 M# 252   23:09  7:28
  276 Darya Vanyo         Buffalo         NY   7/ 41:F30-34 F#  24   23:09  7:28
  277 Chris J. Kuroski    Cheektowaga     NY   4/  9:M 1-14 M# 253   23:10  7:28
  278 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  31/ 50:M30-34 M# 254   23:10  7:28
  279 Edward K. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 88:M45-49 M# 255   23:10  7:28
  280 Richard A. Etengoff Buffalo         NY  42/ 88:M45-49 M# 256   23:12  7:29
  281 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY   6/ 31:F25-29 F#  25   23:13  7:29
  282 Andrew Murak        West Seneca     NY  26/ 47:M25-29 M# 257   23:15  7:30
  283 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY  49/ 93:M40-44 M# 258   23:16  7:30
  284 Tom M. Ramming      East Amherst    NY  43/ 88:M45-49 M# 259   23:18  7:31
  285 Daniel Christopher  Buffalo         NY  27/ 47:M25-29 M# 260   23:18  7:31
  286 Andrew J. DiMarco   Buffalo         NY  32/ 50:M30-34 M# 261   23:19  7:31
  287 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  4:M65-69 M# 262   23:20  7:32
  288 Dana M. Mesler      Lockport        NY  50/ 93:M40-44 M# 263   23:20  7:32
  289 Donald H. Cromer    Buffalo         NY  28/ 47:M25-29 M# 264   23:20  7:32
  290 Suzanne B. Perry    Buffalo         NY   4/ 27:F20-24 F#  26   23:21  7:32
  291 Paul N. Mudd        Buffalo         NY  29/ 47:M25-29 M# 265   23:22  7:32
  292 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  46/ 81:M35-39 M# 266   23:22  7:32
  293 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  44/ 88:M45-49 M# 267   23:23  7:33
  294 James W. Raistrick  Springville     NY  29/ 34:M20-24 M# 268   23:23  7:33
  295 Jennifer Shea       Buffalo         NY   7/ 31:F25-29 F#  27   23:25  7:33
  296 Rick Gunn           Buffalo         NY  47/ 81:M35-39 M# 269   23:25  7:33
  297 Shelly Smith        Buffalo         NY   8/ 41:F30-34 F#  28   23:26  7:34
  298 John P. Wisniewski  Kenmore         NY  30/ 47:M25-29 M# 270   23:27  7:34
  299 John Ward           Buffalo         NY  48/ 81:M35-39 M# 271   23:27  7:34
  300 Craig Paianini      Buffalo         NY  33/ 50:M30-34 M# 272   23:27  7:34
  301 Sonia Shah          Buffalo         NY   5/ 27:F20-24 F#  29   23:27  7:34
  302 David P. Mercurio   East Aurora     NY  31/ 47:M25-29 M# 273   23:28  7:34
  303 Mary M. Workman     Buffalo         NY   6/ 27:F20-24 F#  30   23:28  7:34
  304 Pat O'Neill         Niagara-On-Lake ON  51/ 93:M40-44 M# 274   23:28  7:34
  305 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  49/ 81:M35-39 M# 275   23:30  7:35
  306 Ann Marie Robinson  Grand Island    NY   9/ 41:F30-34 F#  31   23:30  7:35
  307 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo         NY  34/ 50:M30-34 M# 276   23:31  7:35
  308 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  45/ 88:M45-49 M# 277   23:31  7:35
  309 Megan M. Smith      Ransomville     NY   1/  3:F15-19 F#  32   23:32  7:35
  310 Jack Foran          Buffalo         NY  16/ 38:M50-54 M# 278   23:33  7:36
  311 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY   8/ 31:F25-29 F#  33   23:37  7:37
  312 Ralph Salerno       Buffalo         NY  35/ 50:M30-34 M# 279   23:39  7:38
  313 Steven Metz         Lancaster       NY  50/ 81:M35-39 M# 280   23:39  7:38
  314 Rocco T. LaPenna    Buffalo         NY  17/ 38:M50-54 M# 281   23:41  7:38
  315 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  18/ 38:M50-54 M# 282   23:41  7:38
  316 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  19/ 38:M50-54 M# 283   23:42  7:39
  317 Bretton Newman      Amherst         NY   7/ 27:F20-24 F#  34   23:44  7:39
  318 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  20/ 38:M50-54 M# 284   23:44  7:39
  319 Joseph M. Joralemon Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 47:M25-29 M# 285   23:45  7:40
  320 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY   5/ 37:F40-44 F#  35   23:47  7:40
  321 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY  46/ 88:M45-49 M# 286   23:49  7:41
  322 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  21/ 38:M50-54 M# 287   23:49  7:41
  323 Celene R. Weber     Lockport        NY  10/ 41:F30-34 F#  36   23:50  7:41
  324 Mark Dahlquist      Grand Island    NY  52/ 93:M40-44 M# 288   23:51  7:42
  325 John F. Schliefer   Orchard Park    NY  22/ 38:M50-54 M# 289   23:52  7:42
  326 Bruce I. Ebersman   Amherst         NY  33/ 47:M25-29 M# 290   23:53  7:42
  327 Judi K. Megarity    St. Catharines  ON   9/ 31:F25-29 F#  37   23:53  7:42
  328 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 12:F50-54 F#  38   23:54  7:43
  329 Diane Medler        Buffalo         NY   3/ 32:F35-39 F#  39   23:55  7:43
  330 Ameer Wakil         St. Catharines  ON  36/ 50:M30-34 M# 291   23:56  7:43
  331 Kathleen B. Glavey  Arlington       VA  10/ 31:F25-29 F#  40   23:57  7:44
  332 M. Van Volkenburg   Buffalo         NY  47/ 88:M45-49 M# 292   23:57  7:44
  333 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  53/ 93:M40-44 M# 293   23:57  7:44
  334 Louis R. Licata     Hamburg         NY  54/ 93:M40-44 M# 294   23:59  7:44
  335 Shane S. Magaris    Kenmore         NY  30/ 34:M20-24 M# 295   23:59  7:44
  336 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  37/ 50:M30-34 M# 296   24:00  7:45
  337 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  55/ 93:M40-44 M# 297   24:01  7:45
  338 Kaushik Shah        Orchard Park    NY  23/ 38:M50-54 M# 298   24:02  7:45
  339 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY  51/ 81:M35-39 M# 299   24:02  7:45
  340 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  56/ 93:M40-44 M# 300   24:02  7:45
  341 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 301   24:05  7:46
  342 David Lawrence      Kenmore         NY  57/ 93:M40-44 M# 302   24:06  7:46
  343 Fred Hazzan         Tonawanda       NY  38/ 50:M30-34 M# 303   24:10  7:48
  344 Judy Bremer         Buffalo         NY  11/ 41:F30-34 F#  41   24:10  7:48
  345 Stephen F. Doherty  Buffalo         NY  58/ 93:M40-44 M# 304   24:11  7:48
  346 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY   4/ 10:M55-59 M# 305   24:12  7:48
  347 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  59/ 93:M40-44 M# 306   24:14  7:49
  348 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  48/ 88:M45-49 M# 307   24:14  7:49
  349 Thomas Dziedzic     Buffalo         NY  52/ 81:M35-39 M# 308   24:14  7:49
  350 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  49/ 88:M45-49 M# 309   24:15  7:49
  351 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  53/ 81:M35-39 M# 310   24:16  7:50
  352 James J. Huntz      Lockport        NY  50/ 88:M45-49 M# 311   24:17  7:50
  353 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON  54/ 81:M35-39 M# 312   24:17  7:50
  354 Bob L. Zotara       Amherst         NY  60/ 93:M40-44 M# 313   24:18  7:50
  355 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  11/ 31:F25-29 F#  42   24:19  7:51
  356 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  61/ 93:M40-44 M# 314   24:23  7:52
  357 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  55/ 81:M35-39 M# 315   24:23  7:52
  358 Sharon M. Benson    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 32:F35-39 F#  43   24:25  7:53
  359 Pete Hurley         Amherst         NY  34/ 47:M25-29 M# 316   24:25  7:53
  360 Julie A. Davies     Buffalo         NY  12/ 31:F25-29 F#  44   24:26  7:53
  361 Roberta Rousseau    Buffalo         NY   6/ 37:F40-44 F#  45   24:27  7:53
  362 Julie K. Decker     Sinclariville   NY   8/ 27:F20-24 F#  46   24:28  7:54
  363 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY  56/ 81:M35-39 M# 317   24:30  7:54
  364 Christopher Evanco  Buffalo         NY  39/ 50:M30-34 M# 318   24:30  7:54
  365 Stephen L. Beswick  Batavia         NY  51/ 88:M45-49 M# 319   24:31  7:55
  366 Bob Tatu            Buffalo         NY  57/ 81:M35-39 M# 320   24:31  7:55
  367 Robert F. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  40/ 50:M30-34 M# 321   24:32  7:55
  368 Linda M. Gregori    Buffalo         NY   5/ 32:F35-39 F#  47   24:33  7:55
  369 Thomas F. Horn      Buffalo         NY  52/ 88:M45-49 M# 322   24:34  7:55
  370 Elizabeth Rittling  Buffalo         NY  13/ 31:F25-29 F#  48   24:35  7:56
  371 Gordon A. Pleuthner Buffalo         NY  53/ 88:M45-49 M# 323   24:35  7:56
  372 Todd A. Rakofsky    Getzville       NY  41/ 50:M30-34 M# 324   24:35  7:56
  373 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY  62/ 93:M40-44 M# 325   24:36  7:56
  374 John X. Koss        East Amherst    NY  63/ 93:M40-44 M# 326   24:42  7:58
  375 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:M50-54 M# 327   24:42  7:58
  376 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 37:F40-44 F#  49   24:44  7:59
  377 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  54/ 88:M45-49 M# 328   24:44  7:59
  378 Steven Czajkowski   East Aurora     NY  31/ 34:M20-24 M# 329   24:45  7:59
  379 Vincent Paladino    Kenmore         NY   5/ 10:M55-59 M# 330   24:45  7:59
  380 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 331   24:46  7:59
  381 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  55/ 88:M45-49 M# 332   24:46  7:59
  382 Larry E. Giles      N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 93:M40-44 M# 333   24:47  8:00
  383 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  25/ 38:M50-54 M# 334   24:48  8:00
  384 Stephen M. Hughes   Kenmore         NY  65/ 93:M40-44 M# 335   24:50  8:01
  385 Blaine J. Frazier   Grand Island    NY  66/ 93:M40-44 M# 336   24:51  8:01
  386 Ken Newsom          Buffalo         NY  42/ 50:M30-34 M# 337   24:51  8:01
  387 Douglas Okulewicz   Amherst         NY  43/ 50:M30-34 M# 338   24:51  8:01
  388 Myra S. Lawrence    Buffalo         NY  12/ 41:F30-34 F#  50   24:52  8:01
  389 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  67/ 93:M40-44 M# 339   24:52  8:01
  390 Sandy Edwards       St. Catharines  ON   2/ 20:F45-49 F#  51   24:53  8:02
  391 Timothy M. Ritter   N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 50:M30-34 M# 340   24:56  8:03
  392 Timothy P. Williams Derby           NY  58/ 81:M35-39 M# 341   24:59  8:04
  393 Carolyn Richardson  Hamilton        ON   3/ 20:F45-49 F#  52   25:00  8:04
  394 Andy Mandell        Buffalo         NY  35/ 47:M25-29 M# 342   25:00  8:04
  395 Heather E. Gates    Fort Erie       ON  13/ 41:F30-34 F#  53   25:01  8:04
  396 Peter M. Omicioli   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 47:M25-29 M# 343   25:02  8:05
  397 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  26/ 38:M50-54 M# 344   25:02  8:05
  398 Kevin J. Johnson    Kenmore         NY  56/ 88:M45-49 M# 345   25:02  8:05
  399 Deborah A. Sarge    Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 41:F30-34 F#  54   25:03  8:05
  400 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  57/ 88:M45-49 M# 346   25:04  8:05
  401 Jennifer L. Eastman Grand Island    NY   9/ 27:F20-24 F#  55   25:04  8:05
  402 David C. Cassetta   Amherst         NY  59/ 81:M35-39 M# 347   25:05  8:05
  403 Neil K. Long        Buffalo         NY  58/ 88:M45-49 M# 348   25:06  8:06
  404 Maura Pearl         Williamsville   NY   6/ 32:F35-39 F#  56   25:09  8:07
  405 Joe Noonan          Buffalo         NY  68/ 93:M40-44 M# 349   25:09  8:07
  406 Michael J. Hamann   Lancaster       NY  60/ 81:M35-39 M# 350   25:10  8:07
  407 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  59/ 88:M45-49 M# 351   25:10  8:07
  408 Jane E. Stoyle      Clarence        NY   7/ 32:F35-39 F#  57   25:10  8:07
  409 Andrea M. Loccke    East Amherst    NY   1/  7:F 1-14 F#  58   25:11  8:07
  410 William Derrick     Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 88:M45-49 M# 352   25:11  8:07
  411 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  61/ 81:M35-39 M# 353   25:11  8:07
  412 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY  69/ 93:M40-44 M# 354   25:15  8:09
  413 James Mack          Buffalo         NY  62/ 81:M35-39 M# 355   25:16  8:09
  414 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  27/ 38:M50-54 M# 356   25:18  8:10
  415 Mike Marinucci      N. Tonawanda    NY  63/ 81:M35-39 M# 357   25:18  8:10
  416 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY  45/ 50:M30-34 M# 358   25:20  8:10
  417 Darci J. Bernacki   Lancaster       NY  14/ 31:F25-29 F#  59   25:21  8:11
  418 Paul F. Sarafin     Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 88:M45-49 M# 359   25:22  8:11
  419 Gerald J. Wegrzyn   Lackawanna      NY  70/ 93:M40-44 M# 360   25:23  8:11
  420 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY   8/ 37:F40-44 F#  60   25:24  8:12
  421 Lisa S. Abbott      Amherst         NY  15/ 41:F30-34 F#  61   25:24  8:12
  422 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  62/ 88:M45-49 M# 361   25:24  8:12
  423 Meredith B. Ramella Welland         ON   2/  3:F15-19 F#  62   25:25  8:12
  424 James M. Mills      East Amherst    NY  63/ 88:M45-49 M# 362   25:25  8:12
  425 Terrance P. Flynn   Buffalo         NY  46/ 50:M30-34 M# 363   25:26  8:12
  426 Kathy L. Weaver     Ridgeway        ON  16/ 41:F30-34 F#  63   25:28  8:13
  427 Brad Barnhart       Stevensville    ON  71/ 93:M40-44 M# 364   25:28  8:13
  428 Tina M. Wolf        Akron           NY   2/  7:F 1-14 F#  64   25:29  8:13
  429 Natesh Parashurama  Williamsville   NY  32/ 34:M20-24 M# 365   25:29  8:13
  430 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  17/ 41:F30-34 F#  65   25:32  8:14
  431 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  64/ 88:M45-49 M# 366   25:33  8:15
  432 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY  65/ 88:M45-49 M# 367   25:34  8:15
  433 Carmine A. Grande   Buffalo         NY  66/ 88:M45-49 M# 368   25:34  8:15
  434 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY   8/ 32:F35-39 F#  66   25:35  8:15
  435 Catherine A. Lind   Sinclairville   NY  15/ 31:F25-29 F#  67   25:36  8:15
  436 Donald P. Witkowski Batavia         NY  64/ 81:M35-39 M# 369   25:37  8:16
  437 Nicole E. Watt      Tonawanda       NY   3/  7:F 1-14 F#  68   25:38  8:16
  438 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY  67/ 88:M45-49 M# 370   25:39  8:16
  439 Marion I. Blaine    Getzville       NY   4/ 12:F50-54 F#  69   25:39  8:16
  440 Christopher Poulus  Buffalo         NY  37/ 47:M25-29 M# 371   25:40  8:17
  441 Frank Scannapieco   Clarence        NY  65/ 81:M35-39 M# 372   25:41  8:17
  442 Christopher Glintz  Niagara Falls   ON  66/ 81:M35-39 M# 373   25:41  8:17
  443 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   3/  4:M65-69 M# 374   25:45  8:18
  444 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  28/ 38:M50-54 M# 375   25:47  8:19
  445 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY  16/ 31:F25-29 F#  70   25:47  8:19
  446 Adele Avolio        Welland         ON   9/ 37:F40-44 F#  71   25:48  8:19
  447 Mike J. Hooven      Buffalo         NY  68/ 88:M45-49 M# 376   25:50  8:20
  448 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  69/ 88:M45-49 M# 377   25:52  8:21
  449 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  47/ 50:M30-34 M# 378   25:53  8:21
  450 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY  67/ 81:M35-39 M# 379   25:55  8:22
  451 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY   4/ 20:F45-49 F#  72   25:55  8:22
  452 Lewis L. Schwartz   Williamsville   NY  38/ 47:M25-29 M# 380   25:55  8:22
  453 Alison S. Browdie   Buffalo         NY  17/ 31:F25-29 F#  73   25:56  8:22
  454 Julianne Pawlik     Depew           NY  18/ 31:F25-29 F#  74   25:58  8:23
  455 Joel B. Cort        Lockport        NY  72/ 93:M40-44 M# 381   25:59  8:23
  456 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  70/ 88:M45-49 M# 382   26:00  8:23
  457 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  10/ 37:F40-44 F#  75   26:00  8:23
  458 Michele M. Laux     East Amherst    NY  19/ 31:F25-29 F#  76   26:07  8:25
  459 Joel E. Castle      Buffalo         NY  71/ 88:M45-49 M# 383   26:08  8:26
  460 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  73/ 93:M40-44 M# 384   26:09  8:26
  461 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY  68/ 81:M35-39 M# 385   26:11  8:27
  462 Kathleen L. Battin  Hamburg         NY   9/ 32:F35-39 F#  77   26:13  8:27
  463 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  11/ 37:F40-44 F#  78   26:17  8:29
  464 Ed Pawenski         Getzville       NY  69/ 81:M35-39 M# 386   26:18  8:29
  465 Lisa I. Thebner     Buffalo         NY  10/ 27:F20-24 F#  79   26:19  8:29
  466 Judith A. Telford   Eggertsville    NY  20/ 31:F25-29 F#  80   26:20  8:30
  467 Gary E. Vickers     Williamsville   NY  29/ 38:M50-54 M# 387   26:20  8:30
  468 Gary M. Stott       Grand Island    NY  72/ 88:M45-49 M# 388   26:21  8:30
  469 Anne Dempsey        West Seneca     NY  21/ 31:F25-29 F#  81   26:21  8:30
  470 Henry G. Pendleton  N. Tonawanda    NY  74/ 93:M40-44 M# 389   26:22  8:30
  471 Maria J. Martino    Williamsville   NY  22/ 31:F25-29 F#  82   26:26  8:32
  472 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY  73/ 88:M45-49 M# 390   26:27  8:32
  473 Kerensa L. Tice     Amherst         NY  11/ 27:F20-24 F#  83   26:27  8:32
  474 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY  70/ 81:M35-39 M# 391   26:28  8:32
  475 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   5/ 20:F45-49 F#  84   26:29  8:33
  476 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  74/ 88:M45-49 M# 392   26:29  8:33
  477 David J. Serra      Depew           NY  39/ 47:M25-29 M# 393   26:29  8:33
  478 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  10/ 32:F35-39 F#  85   26:30  8:33
  479 Gil Sliker          Buffalo         NY  40/ 47:M25-29 M# 394   26:32  8:34
  480 Joseph Hill         Amherst         NY  75/ 93:M40-44 M# 395   26:34  8:34
  481 Virginia G. Elliott Springville     NY   6/ 20:F45-49 F#  86   26:35  8:35
  482 Pamela C. Crowell   Buffalo         NY  12/ 27:F20-24 F#  87   26:36  8:35
  483 Anne E. Gilmartin   Williamsville   NY  11/ 32:F35-39 F#  88   26:37  8:35
  484 Michael J. Kaye     Amherst         NY  41/ 47:M25-29 M# 396   26:39  8:36
  485 Debbie Bleich       Amherst         NY  12/ 32:F35-39 F#  89   26:39  8:36
  486 Kevin O'Connor      Snyder          NY  76/ 93:M40-44 M# 397   26:40  8:36
  487 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  30/ 38:M50-54 M# 398   26:40  8:36
  488 Leslie A. Charlier  Buffalo         NY  18/ 41:F30-34 F#  90   26:40  8:36
  489 Robert S. Franklin  Eggertsville    NY  75/ 88:M45-49 M# 399   26:43  8:37
  490 Frank P. Carnevale  Amherst         NY  42/ 47:M25-29 M# 400   26:43  8:37
  491 Claudia A. DeYoung  Buffalo         NY  13/ 27:F20-24 F#  91   26:44  8:37
  492 Jason M. Roche      Buffalo         NY   5/  9:M 1-14 M# 401   26:48  8:39
  493 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  19/ 41:F30-34 F#  92   26:50  8:39
  494 Sasha N. Taublieb   Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F 1-14 F#  93   26:51  8:40
  495 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY   6/ 10:M55-59 M# 402   26:52  8:40
  496 Gary J. Schmitt     Williamsville   NY  76/ 88:M45-49 M# 403   26:54  8:41
  497 Karen Dunmyer       N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 37:F40-44 F#  94   26:55  8:41
  498 Kevin R. Barry      Alden           NY  71/ 81:M35-39 M# 404   27:03  8:44
  499 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:F50-54 F#  95   27:06  8:45
  500 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  31/ 38:M50-54 M# 405   27:08  8:45
  501 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  72/ 81:M35-39 M# 406   27:09  8:45
  502 Frances Catania     Lancaster       NY  23/ 31:F25-29 F#  96   27:09  8:45
  503 Julie A. Towles     Buffalo         NY  14/ 27:F20-24 F#  97   27:10  8:46
  504 Mary G. Baroni      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 20:F45-49 F#  98   27:11  8:46
  505 Daria C. Franczyk   Buffalo         NY  15/ 27:F20-24 F#  99   27:12  8:46
  506 Timothy C. Grotz    Grand Island    NY  73/ 81:M35-39 M# 407   27:14  8:47
  507 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  13/ 37:F40-44 F# 100   27:15  8:47
  508 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  20/ 41:F30-34 F# 101   27:15  8:47
  509 Elizabeth Naprawa   Buffalo         NY  21/ 41:F30-34 F# 102   27:17  8:48
  510 Linda King          Derby           NY   8/ 20:F45-49 F# 103   27:19  8:49
  511 Charles D. Chelton  Westfield       NY  77/ 93:M40-44 M# 408   27:22  8:50
  512 Teresa M. Fatouros  Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 41:F30-34 F# 104   27:23  8:50
  513 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY  78/ 93:M40-44 M# 409   27:23  8:50
  514 Mary Lou Beswick    Batavia         NY  23/ 41:F30-34 F# 105   27:24  8:50
  515 William P. Zenosky  Buffalo         NY  32/ 38:M50-54 M# 410   27:25  8:51
  516 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   6/ 12:F50-54 F# 106   27:30  8:52
  517 Michael R. Cirbus   Buffalo         NY  79/ 93:M40-44 M# 411   27:31  8:53
  518 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 20:F45-49 F# 107   27:32  8:53
  519 Diana Iezzi         St. Catharines  ON  16/ 27:F20-24 F# 108   27:36  8:54
  520 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  77/ 88:M45-49 M# 412   27:36  8:54
  521 Kathy Bonarek       Hamburg         NY  24/ 41:F30-34 F# 109   27:37  8:55
  522 Linda M. LeFauve    Orchard Park    NY  14/ 37:F40-44 F# 110   27:38  8:55
  523 Kurt T. Sajda       Kenmore         NY  78/ 88:M45-49 M# 413   27:38  8:55
  524 June O'Neill        Niagara-On-Lake ON  15/ 37:F40-44 F# 111   27:40  8:55
  525 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  10/ 20:F45-49 F# 112   27:41  8:56
  526 Paula Barnhart      Stevensville    ON  13/ 32:F35-39 F# 113   27:42  8:56
  527 Sharon R. May       Batavia         NY  11/ 20:F45-49 F# 114   27:42  8:56
  528 Rebecca E. Taylor   Fort Erie       ON  25/ 41:F30-34 F# 115   27:44  8:57
  529 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY  74/ 81:M35-39 M# 414   27:47  8:58
  530 Sam V. Hromchak     Buffalo         NY  33/ 34:M20-24 M# 415   27:56  9:01
  531 Wally Smith         Niagara Falls   NY  33/ 38:M50-54 M# 416   27:57  9:01
  532 Karen Kerr          Orchard Park    NY  26/ 41:F30-34 F# 116   27:59  9:02
  533 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  79/ 88:M45-49 M# 417   27:59  9:02
  534 Valerie Pierro      Tonawanda       NY  14/ 32:F35-39 F# 117   27:59  9:02
  535 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY  80/ 93:M40-44 M# 418   27:59  9:02
  536 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  12/ 20:F45-49 F# 118   28:00  9:02
  537 Mary Caryk          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  15/ 32:F35-39 F# 119   28:01  9:02
  538 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  16/ 37:F40-44 F# 120   28:02  9:03
  539 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  34/ 38:M50-54 M# 419   28:08  9:05
  540 Judith M. Laskowski West Seneca     NY  13/ 20:F45-49 F# 121   28:08  9:05
  541 Chantell E. Dalpe   Amherst         NY  17/ 27:F20-24 F# 122   28:08  9:05
  542 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 420   28:13  9:06
  543 Ronald S. Palmowski Williamsville   NY  81/ 93:M40-44 M# 421   28:15  9:07
  544 Laura Clark         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  27/ 41:F30-34 F# 123   28:18  9:08
  545 Salvatore Piazza    N. Tonawanda    NY  75/ 81:M35-39 M# 422   28:19  9:08
  546 David Dockum        Buffalo         NY  82/ 93:M40-44 M# 423   28:20  9:08
  547 Lori M. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY   5/  7:F 1-14 F# 124   28:22  9:09
  548 Jack Wallace        St. Catharines  ON  80/ 88:M45-49 M# 424   28:24  9:10
  549 Janice J. Scott     Amherst         NY  14/ 20:F45-49 F# 125   28:24  9:10
  550 Lynn Pitman         Amherst         NY  28/ 41:F30-34 F# 126   28:25  9:10
  551 Fred Jones          Lackawanna      NY  48/ 50:M30-34 M# 425   28:27  9:11
  552 Daniel F. Allman    Buffalo         NY  83/ 93:M40-44 M# 426   28:28  9:11
  553 Gene D. Piekarski   Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 10:M55-59 M# 427   28:36  9:14
  554 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  16/ 32:F35-39 F# 127   28:38  9:14
  555 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  2:F60-64 F# 128   28:46  9:17
  556 Kim Crooks          Kenmore         NY  29/ 41:F30-34 F# 129   28:47  9:17
  557 Mary Kubera         Lancaster       NY  17/ 32:F35-39 F# 130   28:50  9:18
  558 Joseph B. Mesmer    Grand Island    NY  76/ 81:M35-39 M# 428   28:53  9:19
  559 Sauzanne Khallieh   Amherst         NY  18/ 27:F20-24 F# 131   28:54  9:19
  560 Steven M. Lukasik   Amherst         NY  77/ 81:M35-39 M# 429   28:54  9:19
  561 Carol M. Padasak    Springville     NY  30/ 41:F30-34 F# 132   28:55  9:20
  562 Kathleen Walter     Buffalo         NY  17/ 37:F40-44 F# 133   28:55  9:20
  563 Lori D. Swick       Williamsville   NY  24/ 31:F25-29 F# 134   28:56  9:20
  564 Gino L. Brigantino  Fort Erie       ON  49/ 50:M30-34 M# 430   28:56  9:20
  565 Linda L. Morgan     Buffalo         NY  18/ 32:F35-39 F# 135   28:57  9:20
  566 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY  84/ 93:M40-44 M# 431   28:58  9:21
  567 Marion Tobolski     Kenmore         NY  19/ 32:F35-39 F# 136   29:00  9:21
  568 Iris Oakley         Buffalo         NY  18/ 37:F40-44 F# 137   29:02  9:22
  569 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  81/ 88:M45-49 M# 432   29:03  9:22
  570 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  82/ 88:M45-49 M# 433   29:04  9:23
  571 Carl Mildenberger   Lancaster       NY  50/ 50:M30-34 M# 434   29:06  9:23
  572 Dick Woodard        Elma            NY   8/ 10:M55-59 M# 435   29:09  9:24
  573 Robert J. Klinko    Buffalo         NY  83/ 88:M45-49 M# 436   29:11  9:25
  574 Luann E. Ostanski   East Amherst    NY  19/ 37:F40-44 F# 138   29:13  9:25
  575 Cathleen M. Simon   Fort Erie       ON  20/ 32:F35-39 F# 139   29:14  9:26
  576 Mattie J. Moore     Buffalo         NY  21/ 32:F35-39 F# 140   29:16  9:26
  577 Lee R. Steinberg    Buffalo         NY  78/ 81:M35-39 M# 437   29:20  9:28
  578 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  22/ 32:F35-39 F# 141   29:21  9:28
  579 Ryan P. Murphy      Buffalo         NY   6/  9:M 1-14 M# 438   29:22  9:28
  580 Russell Trippe      Niagara Falls   NY  84/ 88:M45-49 M# 439   29:24  9:29
  581 Bud Beiter          N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 10:M55-59 M# 440   29:29  9:31
  582 Margaret A. Herr    Lackawanna      NY  31/ 41:F30-34 F# 142   29:30  9:31
  583 Eileen Lawrence     Kenmore         NY  20/ 37:F40-44 F# 143   29:34  9:32
  584 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 441   29:35  9:33
  585 Lyne A. Westbrook   Buffalo         NY  21/ 37:F40-44 F# 144   29:35  9:33
  586 Helenann P. Martin  Grand Island    NY  22/ 37:F40-44 F# 145   29:41  9:35
  587 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  85/ 93:M40-44 M# 442   29:42  9:35
  588 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 38:M50-54 M# 443   29:46  9:36
  589 Ann B. Gademsky     Tonawanda       NY  32/ 41:F30-34 F# 146   29:47  9:36
  590 Jutta Helm          Buffalo         NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 147   29:48  9:37
  591 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   7/ 12:F50-54 F# 148   29:49  9:37
  592 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY  86/ 93:M40-44 M# 444   29:51  9:38
  593 M. Mildenberger     Lancaster       NY  33/ 41:F30-34 F# 149   29:53  9:38
  594 Toni Roessler       East Amherst    NY  23/ 37:F40-44 F# 150   29:56  9:39
  595 Andrew E. Esch      Williamsville   NY  43/ 47:M25-29 M# 445   29:57  9:40
  596 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY  87/ 93:M40-44 M# 446   29:59  9:40
  597 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY  88/ 93:M40-44 M# 447   30:01  9:41
  598 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY  85/ 88:M45-49 M# 448   30:03  9:42
  599 Bridget Llewellyn   Amherst         NY  25/ 31:F25-29 F# 151   30:04  9:42
  600 Patrick Llewellyn   Amherst         NY  44/ 47:M25-29 M# 449   30:05  9:42
  601 Gene S. Robbins     N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 47:M25-29 M# 450   30:05  9:42
  602 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  24/ 37:F40-44 F# 152   30:07  9:43
  603 Deanna J. Ahrens    Grand Island    NY  19/ 27:F20-24 F# 153   30:10  9:44
  604 Kimberly Carducci   Williamsville   NY  20/ 27:F20-24 F# 154   30:15  9:45
  605 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  86/ 88:M45-49 M# 451   30:21  9:47
  606 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 38:M50-54 M# 452   30:21  9:47
  607 Kate M. Geist       Orchard Park    NY  23/ 32:F35-39 F# 155   30:24  9:48
  608 Rick Pinkowski      Hamburg         NY  79/ 81:M35-39 M# 453   30:24  9:48
  609 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  87/ 88:M45-49 M# 454   30:33  9:51
  610 Barbara Nuchereno   Williamsville   NY  34/ 41:F30-34 F# 156   30:38  9:53
  611 Ronald H. Ashworth  Sandusky        NY  37/ 38:M50-54 M# 455   30:44  9:55
  612 Amy M. McGarry      Buffalo         NY  26/ 31:F25-29 F# 157   30:46  9:55
  613 Heidi R. Narins     Amherst         NY  21/ 27:F20-24 F# 158   30:47  9:56
  614 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  25/ 37:F40-44 F# 159   30:49  9:56
  615 Judy A. Carroll     Clarence Center NY  26/ 37:F40-44 F# 160   30:55  9:58
  616 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 456   30:56  9:59
  617 Janet N. Gabel      Batavia         NY  24/ 32:F35-39 F# 161   31:04 10:01
  618 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  25/ 32:F35-39 F# 162   31:09 10:03
  619 Timothy S. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY  80/ 81:M35-39 M# 457   31:10 10:03
  620 Karen Pilote        Fort Erie       ON  26/ 32:F35-39 F# 163   31:21 10:07
  621 Ann M. Koss         East Amherst    NY  27/ 32:F35-39 F# 164   31:22 10:07
  622 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 458   31:29 10:09
  623 Gary R. Copeland    N. Tonawanda    NY  89/ 93:M40-44 M# 459   31:31 10:10
  624 Joseph J. Di Vita   Amherst         NY  38/ 38:M50-54 M# 460   31:35 10:11
  625 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY  90/ 93:M40-44 M# 461   31:41 10:13
  626 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  27/ 37:F40-44 F# 165   31:44 10:14
  627 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 462   31:45 10:15
  628 Sue Whipple         Niagara Falls   ON  35/ 41:F30-34 F# 166   31:45 10:15
  629 Lori A. Roessler    East Amherst    NY   6/  7:F 1-14 F# 167   31:46 10:15
  630 Carol A. Kraus      Eggertsville    NY  27/ 31:F25-29 F# 168   31:46 10:15
  631 Gary T. Paruta      Eggertsville    NY  81/ 81:M35-39 M# 463   32:00 10:19
  632 Sally LoDico        Buffalo         NY  28/ 31:F25-29 F# 169   32:01 10:20
  633 Noel Smith          St. Catharines  ON  15/ 20:F45-49 F# 170   32:09 10:22
  634 Deborah L. Loccke   East Amherst    NY  16/ 20:F45-49 F# 171   32:14 10:24
  635 Amy E. Sangster     Buffalo         NY  29/ 31:F25-29 F# 172   32:18 10:25
  636 Susan E. Esposito   Williamsville   NY  22/ 27:F20-24 F# 173   32:20 10:26
  637 Kenneth A. Petrocca Dix Hills       NY  34/ 34:M20-24 M# 464   32:21 10:26
  638 K. C. Bryan         Buffalo         NY   3/  3:F15-19 F# 174   32:22 10:26
  639 Richard C. Bryan    Buffalo         NY  91/ 93:M40-44 M# 465   32:23 10:27
  640 Jacqueline M. Chady Elma            NY  23/ 27:F20-24 F# 175   32:32 10:30
  641 Benjamin Nelson     Elma            NY   7/  9:M 1-14 M# 466   32:42 10:33
  642 Margo E. Moore      Williamsville   NY   8/ 12:F50-54 F# 176   32:57 10:38
  643 Ellen E. Gallagher  Buffalo         NY  36/ 41:F30-34 F# 177   33:00 10:39
  644 Gabriel Nelson      Elma            NY   8/  9:M 1-14 M# 467   33:01 10:39
  645 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY  92/ 93:M40-44 M# 468   33:01 10:39
  646 Eddie Venzor        Buffalo         NY  93/ 93:M40-44 M# 469   33:20 10:45
  647 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   4/  4:M65-69 M# 470   33:24 10:46
  648 Iris F. Pace        South Boston    MA  28/ 37:F40-44 F# 178   33:33 10:49
  649 Sandra S. Pugliese  West Seneca     NY  30/ 31:F25-29 F# 179   33:34 10:50
  650 Susan M. Buczak     Boston          NY  17/ 20:F45-49 F# 180   33:39 10:51
  651 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY  29/ 37:F40-44 F# 181   33:42 10:52
  652 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  18/ 20:F45-49 F# 182   33:54 10:56
  653 Allen J. Keleher    Cherry Hill     NJ  10/ 10:M55-59 M# 471   33:56 10:57
  654 Chet X. Michalski   Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 472   34:13 11:02
  655 Natalie Douglas     Buffalo         NY  28/ 32:F35-39 F# 183   34:42 11:12
  656 Karen S. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  30/ 37:F40-44 F# 184   34:42 11:12
  657 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M70-90 M# 473   34:49 11:14
  658 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  37/ 41:F30-34 F# 185   34:51 11:15
  659 John J. Moscato     Buffalo         NY  46/ 47:M25-29 M# 474   35:09 11:20
  660 Anne H. Pfohl       Buffalo         NY  29/ 32:F35-39 F# 186   35:13 11:22
  661 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 32:F35-39 F# 187   35:45 11:32
  662 Judi R. Gross       Kenmore         NY   9/ 12:F50-54 F# 188   36:21 11:44
  663 Susan M. Miller     East Amherst    NY  24/ 27:F20-24 F# 189   36:48 11:52
  664 Susan P. Judd       Buffalo         NY  38/ 41:F30-34 F# 190   36:55 11:55
  665 Daniel A. Nelson    Elma            NY   9/  9:M 1-14 M# 475   36:59 11:56
  666 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  88/ 88:M45-49 M# 476   36:59 11:56
  667 Christine Skowron   West Seneca     NY  39/ 41:F30-34 F# 191   37:12 12:00
  668 Roxanne Rivera      Amherst         NY  25/ 27:F20-24 F# 192   37:12 12:00
  669 Kevin Sikorski      Buffalo         NY  47/ 47:M25-29 M# 477   37:22 12:03
  670 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  31/ 32:F35-39 F# 193   38:18 12:21
  671 Vivian B. O'Brien   Tonawanda       NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 194   38:23 12:23
  672 Margie E. Speer     Amherst         NY  31/ 31:F25-29 F# 195   38:59 12:35
  673 Marcia Gruber       Buffalo         NY  31/ 37:F40-44 F# 196   40:33 13:05
  674 Mary Good           Elma            NY  32/ 37:F40-44 F# 197   40:37 13:06
  675 Maribeth L. Sermak  Blasdell        NY  26/ 27:F20-24 F# 198   41:04 13:15
  676 Jacqueline Rajski   Buffalo         NY   7/  7:F 1-14 F# 199   41:11 13:17
  677 Lisa M. Balduf      Buffalo         NY  27/ 27:F20-24 F# 200   41:19 13:20
  678 Karen M. Foti       Williamsville   NY  40/ 41:F30-34 F# 201   41:20 13:20
  679 Linda Muldowney     Kenmore         NY  33/ 37:F40-44 F# 202   43:44 14:06
  680 Kelly J. Gromlovits N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 32:F35-39 F# 203   44:12 14:15
  681 Carol A. Franczyk   Buffalo         NY  34/ 37:F40-44 F# 204   44:56 14:30
  682 Sandra M. Villa     Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F50-54 F# 205   44:56 14:30
  683 Gloria R. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  35/ 37:F40-44 F# 206   44:58 14:30
  684 Marvin Kohl         Fredonia        NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 478   45:03 14:32
  685 Virginia S. Brick   Kenmore         NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 207   46:38 15:03
  686 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  41/ 41:F30-34 F# 208   46:58 15:09
  687 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:F45-49 F# 209   47:14 15:14
  688 Deb Ward            Buffalo         NY  36/ 37:F40-44 F# 210   47:23 15:17
  689 Cathy Hayes         Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:F40-44 F# 211   47:23 15:17
  690 Carol A. Michalski  Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F50-54 F# 212   47:30 15:19
  691 Kathleen E. Pierce  West Seneca     NY  12/ 12:F50-54 F# 213   52:27 16:55
  692 Kathleen E. Caprio  Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 20:F45-49 F# 214   52:27 16:55
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY