-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        1994 Stuffed Mushroom 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 25th, 1994                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andy Kore           Welland         ON   1/ 80:M30-34 M#   1   15:23  4:58
    2 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   2/ 80:M30-34 M#   2   15:29  5:00
    3 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   1/ 41:M25-29 M#   3   15:41  5:04
    4 Alan B. Morrison    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 41:M25-29 M#   4   15:59  5:09
    5 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   3/ 80:M30-34 M#   5   16:25  5:18
    6 Otto C. Reinhardt   Lockport        NY   3/ 41:M25-29 M#   6   16:29  5:19
    7 Joseph S. Silliman  Kenmore         NY   1/ 13:M15-19 M#   7   16:49  5:25
    8 Jason C. Brayman    Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:M15-19 M#   8   17:03  5:30
    9 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/118:M40-44 M#   9   17:11  5:33
   10 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 80:M30-34 M#  10   17:17  5:35
   11 Jayson J. Bowerman  Grimsby         ON   3/ 13:M15-19 M#  11   17:19  5:35
   12 Todd S. Hammerle    Buffalo         NY   1/ 23:M20-24 M#  12   17:19  5:35
   13 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/118:M40-44 M#  13   17:20  5:35
   14 Artie Kwitchoff     Amherst         NY   4/ 41:M25-29 M#  14   17:22  5:36
   15 Darryl J. White     Paris           ON   5/ 80:M30-34 M#  15   17:25  5:37
   16 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY   1/114:M35-39 M#  16   17:28  5:38
   17 John P. Sullivan    Rochester       NY   2/ 23:M20-24 M#  17   17:30  5:39
   18 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   1/ 87:M45-49 M#  18   17:32  5:39
   19 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   2/114:M35-39 M#  19   17:34  5:40
   20 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   5/ 41:M25-29 M#  20   17:38  5:41
   21 Tim J. Hutchinson   Buffalo         NY   6/ 41:M25-29 M#  21   17:45  5:44
   22 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   6/ 80:M30-34 M#  22   17:46  5:44
   23 Michael A. Young    Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:M15-19 M#  23   17:46  5:44
   24 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   3/118:M40-44 M#  24   17:47  5:44
   25 Henry J. May        Tonawanda       NY   3/114:M35-39 M#  25   17:47  5:44
   26 Allen J. Palmatier  Dunkirk         NY   4/114:M35-39 M#  26   17:48  5:45
   27 Matthew Caton       Rochester       NY   7/ 80:M30-34 M#  27   17:49  5:45
   28 Robert Somerville   Endwell         NY   4/118:M40-44 M#  28   17:49  5:45
   29 Bob Bitner          Amherst         NY   1/ 34:M50-54 M#  29   17:50  5:45
   30 James P. Kuhn       Springville     NY   3/ 23:M20-24 M#  30   17:51  5:45
   31 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/118:M40-44 M#  31   17:52  5:46
   32 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY   5/114:M35-39 M#  32   17:54  5:46
   33 William J. Maggio   Buffalo         NY   8/ 80:M30-34 M#  33   17:56  5:47
   34 Brian G. Smith      Amherst         NY   9/ 80:M30-34 M#  34   17:57  5:47
   35 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY   6/118:M40-44 M#  35   17:58  5:48
   36 Jarrod Cone         Wyoming         NY   5/ 13:M15-19 M#  36   17:59  5:48
   37 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   6/ 13:M15-19 M#  37   18:05  5:50
   38 John F. Hensberry   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 80:M30-34 M#  38   18:05  5:50
   39 Mike D. Bown        Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 23:M20-24 M#  39   18:07  5:51
   40 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY  11/ 80:M30-34 M#  40   18:10  5:52
   41 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY  12/ 80:M30-34 M#  41   18:12  5:52
   42 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON   7/118:M40-44 M#  42   18:13  5:53
   43 Robert J. Fussner   Springville     NY  13/ 80:M30-34 M#  43   18:14  5:53
   44 Jake Pedler         Mississauga     ON   7/ 41:M25-29 M#  44   18:17  5:54
   45 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  14/ 80:M30-34 M#  45   18:20  5:55
   46 Donald A. Herzog    Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:M15-19 M#  46   18:21  5:55
   47 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   6/114:M35-39 M#  47   18:25  5:56
   48 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   8/118:M40-44 M#  48   18:25  5:56
   49 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY   2/ 87:M45-49 M#  49   18:25  5:56
   50 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 41:M25-29 M#  50   18:26  5:57
   51 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   7/114:M35-39 M#  51   18:27  5:57
   52 Brian L. Drewett    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 34:M50-54 M#  52   18:29  5:58
   53 Bob Farris          Cambridge       ON   9/118:M40-44 M#  53   18:33  5:59
   54 Timothy O'Donnell   Getzville       NY   8/ 13:M15-19 M#  54   18:35  6:00
   55 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY   8/114:M35-39 M#  55   18:37  6:00
   56 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  10/118:M40-44 M#  56   18:38  6:01
   57 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY   9/114:M35-39 M#  57   18:40  6:01
   58 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  11/118:M40-44 M#  58   18:41  6:02
   59 Aaron W. Dooley     Welland         ON   1/  6:M 1-14 M#  59   18:43  6:02
   60 Lawrence R. Lippold Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:M20-24 M#  60   18:46  6:03
   61 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   3/ 87:M45-49 M#  61   18:47  6:04
   62 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   4/ 87:M45-49 M#  62   18:49  6:04
   63 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY   9/ 41:M25-29 M#  63   18:52  6:05
   64 Ray A. Pierce       Yorkshire       NY  15/ 80:M30-34 M#  64   18:53  6:05
   65 Rina Mooradian      Beamsville      ON   1/ 43:F35-39 F#   1   18:59  6:07
   66 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  12/118:M40-44 M#  65   19:03  6:09
   67 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   1/ 62:F30-34 F#   2   19:08  6:10
   68 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   3/ 34:M50-54 M#  66   19:15  6:13
   69 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   4/ 34:M50-54 M#  67   19:20  6:14
   70 Patrick J. Mahar    Williamsville   NY   6/ 23:M20-24 M#  68   19:21  6:15
   71 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  13/118:M40-44 M#  69   19:26  6:16
   72 Larry M. Schwab     Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:M20-24 M#  70   19:28  6:17
   73 Timothy J. Hogan    Williamsville   NY  16/ 80:M30-34 M#  71   19:30  6:17
   74 Gregg R. Bentham    Dunkirk         NY  14/118:M40-44 M#  72   19:31  6:18
   75 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  10/114:M35-39 M#  73   19:34  6:19
   76 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   2/ 43:F35-39 F#   3   19:36  6:19
   77 Donald L. Martin    Kenmore         NY  11/114:M35-39 M#  74   19:38  6:20
   78 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY   5/ 87:M45-49 M#  75   19:39  6:20
   79 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   5/ 34:M50-54 M#  76   19:42  6:21
   80 Robert Meinhold     Orchard Park    NY  17/ 80:M30-34 M#  77   19:44  6:22
   81 Robert C. Ferraro   Hamburg         NY  12/114:M35-39 M#  78   19:45  6:22
   82 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  13/114:M35-39 M#  79   19:46  6:23
   83 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  14/114:M35-39 M#  80   19:47  6:23
   84 Tim E. Franger      West Seneca     NY  15/114:M35-39 M#  81   19:48  6:23
   85 Joseph G. Filipski  Orchard Park    NY   8/ 23:M20-24 M#  82   19:48  6:23
   86 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  18/ 80:M30-34 M#  83   19:50  6:24
   87 John Furgele        Rochester       NY  16/114:M35-39 M#  84   19:52  6:25
   88 Nanci E. Sirois     Windham         NH   3/ 43:F35-39 F#   4   19:53  6:25
   89 Ralph Yacinthe      Cheektowaga     NY  17/114:M35-39 M#  85   19:55  6:25
   90 Mark J. Calaicovo   Snyder          NY  19/ 80:M30-34 M#  86   19:58  6:26
   91 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   4/ 43:F35-39 F#   5   19:58  6:26
   92 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  10/ 41:M25-29 M#  87   20:00  6:27
   93 Anthony D. Wills    Buffalo         NY  20/ 80:M30-34 M#  88   20:02  6:28
   94 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  15/118:M40-44 M#  89   20:03  6:28
   95 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY   6/ 87:M45-49 M#  90   20:04  6:28
   96 Jack M. Whittier    Buffalo         NY  21/ 80:M30-34 M#  91   20:04  6:28
   97 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  18/114:M35-39 M#  92   20:05  6:29
   98 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  16/118:M40-44 M#  93   20:07  6:29
   99 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON   7/ 87:M45-49 M#  94   20:09  6:30
  100 Mike MacDonald      Scarborough     ON   6/ 34:M50-54 M#  95   20:11  6:31
  101 Keith R. Wesolowski Buffalo         NY   9/ 13:M15-19 M#  96   20:11  6:31
  102 Sean J. Alfano      Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:M15-19 M#  97   20:13  6:31
  103 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 87:M45-49 M#  98   20:15  6:32
  104 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  17/118:M40-44 M#  99   20:15  6:32
  105 James M. Harris     Kenmore         NY  19/114:M35-39 M# 100   20:18  6:33
  106 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  20/114:M35-39 M# 101   20:19  6:33
  107 Anthony G. Trama    East Rochester  NY  21/114:M35-39 M# 102   20:21  6:34
  108 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  22/114:M35-39 M# 103   20:23  6:35
  109 Ernest Pieneman     St. Catharines  ON  22/ 80:M30-34 M# 104   20:24  6:35
  110 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  23/114:M35-39 M# 105   20:26  6:35
  111 Keith P. Bonas      Buffalo         NY  18/118:M40-44 M# 106   20:28  6:36
  112 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  19/118:M40-44 M# 107   20:29  6:36
  113 Paul Steffenhagen   West Valley     NY   9/ 23:M20-24 M# 108   20:31  6:37
  114 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  24/114:M35-39 M# 109   20:34  6:38
  115 Jeffrey Vukelic     Snyder          NY  11/ 41:M25-29 M# 110   20:36  6:39
  116 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  25/114:M35-39 M# 111   20:40  6:40
  117 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  26/114:M35-39 M# 112   20:42  6:41
  118 Larry P. Wright     Newark          NY  23/ 80:M30-34 M# 113   20:42  6:41
  119 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  27/114:M35-39 M# 114   20:43  6:41
  120 Robert G. Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON  24/ 80:M30-34 M# 115   20:43  6:41
  121 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  28/114:M35-39 M# 116   20:45  6:42
  122 Jonathan D. Whiton  Williamsville   NY  29/114:M35-39 M# 117   20:46  6:42
  123 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  30/114:M35-39 M# 118   20:47  6:42
  124 Alan R. Halfyard    St. Catharines  ON  31/114:M35-39 M# 119   20:48  6:43
  125 Robert V. Derenda   Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 80:M30-34 M# 120   20:49  6:43
  126 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY   2/  6:M 1-14 M# 121   20:49  6:43
  127 Thomas Droz         Snyder          NY  32/114:M35-39 M# 122   20:50  6:43
  128 John M. McGowan     Snyder          NY  11/ 13:M15-19 M# 123   20:54  6:45
  129 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  20/118:M40-44 M# 124   20:55  6:45
  130 J. William Sparks   Buffalo         NY  10/ 23:M20-24 M# 125   20:57  6:45
  131 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY   7/ 34:M50-54 M# 126   20:57  6:45
  132 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY   9/ 87:M45-49 M# 127   20:57  6:45
  133 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY  33/114:M35-39 M# 128   20:58  6:46
  134 Richard McClain     Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 80:M30-34 M# 129   20:59  6:46
  135 David C. Wall       Williamsville   NY  12/ 41:M25-29 M# 130   21:01  6:47
  136 Bill A. Berg        Snyder          NY  11/ 23:M20-24 M# 131   21:04  6:48
  137 John M. Miller      Buffalo         NY  27/ 80:M30-34 M# 132   21:05  6:48
  138 Jamie McLellan      Buffalo         NY  34/114:M35-39 M# 133   21:06  6:48
  139 Kenneth E. Gierke   N. Tonawanda    NY  21/118:M40-44 M# 134   21:08  6:49
  140 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   1/ 17:M60-64 M# 135   21:10  6:50
  141 Woodrow Longshore   Buffalo         NY  13/ 41:M25-29 M# 136   21:12  6:50
  142 Jamie R. Smith      Cambridge       ON  14/ 41:M25-29 M# 137   21:13  6:51
  143 Bob J. Nemmer       Depew           NY  35/114:M35-39 M# 138   21:14  6:51
  144 Gerard Florio       Buffalo         NY  28/ 80:M30-34 M# 139   21:14  6:51
  145 Shannon Solis       Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:F20-24 F#   6   21:15  6:51
  146 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  22/118:M40-44 M# 140   21:16  6:52
  147 Patrick Carroll     Clarence Center NY  10/ 87:M45-49 M# 141   21:17  6:52
  148 Gary J. Hulme       Caledonia       ON  23/118:M40-44 M# 142   21:17  6:52
  149 Roger A. Burzak     Perrysburg      NY  36/114:M35-39 M# 143   21:17  6:52
  150 Jerome L. Reilly    Dunkirk         NY  37/114:M35-39 M# 144   21:18  6:52
  151 Howard H. Hewko     Niagara Falls   ON  24/118:M40-44 M# 145   21:18  6:52
  152 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  25/118:M40-44 M# 146   21:19  6:53
  153 Greg F. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY  26/118:M40-44 M# 147   21:19  6:53
  154 Jody L. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY   5/ 43:F35-39 F#   7   21:19  6:53
  155 Douglas R. Brown    Niagara Falls   ON  27/118:M40-44 M# 148   21:19  6:53
  156 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 149   21:20  6:53
  157 Bart G. Beaucock    St. Catharines  ON  38/114:M35-39 M# 150   21:21  6:53
  158 Peter J. Gwinner    Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 80:M30-34 M# 151   21:23  6:54
  159 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  11/ 87:M45-49 M# 152   21:24  6:54
  160 Louis P. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 80:M30-34 M# 153   21:24  6:54
  161 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  12/ 87:M45-49 M# 154   21:26  6:55
  162 Chester A. Cooley   Kenmore         NY   8/ 34:M50-54 M# 155   21:27  6:55
  163 Sanford H. Levy     Buffalo         NY  31/ 80:M30-34 M# 156   21:27  6:55
  164 Ron Paladino        Kenmore         NY  28/118:M40-44 M# 157   21:27  6:55
  165 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  13/ 87:M45-49 M# 158   21:29  6:56
  166 Whitney L. Abbott   Amherst         NY  32/ 80:M30-34 M# 159   21:29  6:56
  167 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  15/ 41:M25-29 M# 160   21:30  6:56
  168 Jeffrey B. Harvey   Snyder          NY  14/ 87:M45-49 M# 161   21:31  6:56
  169 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   1/ 20:F45-49 F#   8   21:31  6:56
  170 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  15/ 87:M45-49 M# 162   21:33  6:57
  171 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   1/ 38:F25-29 F#   9   21:34  6:57
  172 Paul Ingham         Buffalo         NY  16/ 41:M25-29 M# 163   21:35  6:58
  173 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   6/ 43:F35-39 F#  10   21:37  6:58
  174 Joe A. Stalteri     Snyder          NY  39/114:M35-39 M# 164   21:38  6:59
  175 David G. Mancuso    Amherst         NY  33/ 80:M30-34 M# 165   21:39  6:59
  176 Bill Hibbard        Buffalo         NY  34/ 80:M30-34 M# 166   21:41  7:00
  177 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY   2/ 62:F30-34 F#  11   21:42  7:00
  178 Dennis J. Miesowicz Cheektowaga     NY  40/114:M35-39 M# 167   21:44  7:01
  179 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   2/ 17:M60-64 M# 168   21:45  7:01
  180 Frank A. Tropea     Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 41:M25-29 M# 169   21:46  7:01
  181 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  29/118:M40-44 M# 170   21:46  7:01
  182 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:M60-64 M# 171   21:47  7:02
  183 Greg Tashjian       Fonthill        ON  30/118:M40-44 M# 172   21:47  7:02
  184 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  18/ 41:M25-29 M# 173   21:48  7:02
  185 Patrick Miller      Byron           NY  19/ 41:M25-29 M# 174   21:49  7:02
  186 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 43:F35-39 F#  12   21:49  7:02
  187 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  16/ 87:M45-49 M# 175   21:50  7:03
  188 Ian Longmuir        Niagara Falls   ON  31/118:M40-44 M# 176   21:51  7:03
  189 Dan Weaver          Fort Erie       ON  32/118:M40-44 M# 177   21:52  7:03
  190 Douglas Clarke, Jr. Williamsville   NY  35/ 80:M30-34 M# 178   21:53  7:04
  191 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  41/114:M35-39 M# 179   21:54  7:04
  192 Paul F. Draper      East Aurora     NY  33/118:M40-44 M# 180   21:56  7:05
  193 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 17:M60-64 M# 181   21:58  7:05
  194 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  36/ 80:M30-34 M# 182   21:59  7:05
  195 Dennis Henesey      Amherst         NY  34/118:M40-44 M# 183   22:02  7:06
  196 Steven P. Tait      East Aurora     NY  20/ 41:M25-29 M# 184   22:03  7:07
  197 Lisa A. Woodard     Alden           NY   2/ 38:F25-29 F#  13   22:06  7:08
  198 Henry T. Garbowski  Brantford       ON  35/118:M40-44 M# 185   22:06  7:08
  199 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 47:F40-44 F#  14   22:06  7:08
  200 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  42/114:M35-39 M# 186   22:06  7:08
  201 James R. Greno      Williamsville   NY  17/ 87:M45-49 M# 187   22:06  7:08
  202 James Bunn          Buffalo         NY  36/118:M40-44 M# 188   22:08  7:08
  203 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   2/ 47:F40-44 F#  15   22:09  7:09
  204 Richard L. Bremer   Kenmore         NY  12/ 23:M20-24 M# 189   22:11  7:09
  205 Mark M. Smith       Buffalo         NY  18/ 87:M45-49 M# 190   22:11  7:09
  206 Michael I. Cronin   Buffalo         NY  37/ 80:M30-34 M# 191   22:11  7:09
  207 Mike Sheahan        St. Catharines  ON  43/114:M35-39 M# 192   22:12  7:10
  208 Larry M. Hastings   Lockport        NY  38/ 80:M30-34 M# 193   22:13  7:10
  209 Jon B. Dueck        Grimsby         ON  44/114:M35-39 M# 194   22:13  7:10
  210 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON  45/114:M35-39 M# 195   22:14  7:10
  211 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  39/ 80:M30-34 M# 196   22:15  7:11
  212 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   5/ 17:M60-64 M# 197   22:15  7:11
  213 Perry E. Babcock    Orchard Park    NY  46/114:M35-39 M# 198   22:16  7:11
  214 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY   9/ 34:M50-54 M# 199   22:17  7:11
  215 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  47/114:M35-39 M# 200   22:19  7:12
  216 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  48/114:M35-39 M# 201   22:20  7:12
  217 Steve L. Metz       Lancaster       NY  49/114:M35-39 M# 202   22:22  7:13
  218 Patricia M. Feely   Buffalo         NY   3/ 62:F30-34 F#  16   22:23  7:13
  219 Pat Thiessen        St. Catharines  ON   4/ 62:F30-34 F#  17   22:27  7:15
  220 Ronda M. McGregor   St. Catharines  ON   5/ 62:F30-34 F#  18   22:27  7:15
  221 Steven E. O'Brien   Amherst         NY  40/ 80:M30-34 M# 203   22:28  7:15
  222 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  50/114:M35-39 M# 204   22:29  7:15
  223 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  51/114:M35-39 M# 205   22:29  7:15
  224 Brian Hohmann       Amherst         NY  41/ 80:M30-34 M# 206   22:31  7:16
  225 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 80:M30-34 M# 207   22:32  7:16
  226 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  19/ 87:M45-49 M# 208   22:32  7:16
  227 Tony E. Bogolin     Orchard Park    NY  52/114:M35-39 M# 209   22:35  7:17
  228 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 210   22:36  7:17
  229 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   3/ 47:F40-44 F#  19   22:36  7:17
  230 Raymond J. Cotroneo Rochester       NY   1/ 13:M55-59 M# 211   22:36  7:17
  231 Gerry P. Delzoppo   Niagara Falls   NY  53/114:M35-39 M# 212   22:37  7:18
  232 Betsy L. Doyle      Buffalo         NY   3/ 38:F25-29 F#  20   22:38  7:18
  233 Kristine Kirchmeyer N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 38:F25-29 F#  21   22:38  7:18
  234 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  54/114:M35-39 M# 213   22:38  7:18
  235 Francis P. Melfi    Buffalo         NY  43/ 80:M30-34 M# 214   22:39  7:18
  236 Robert W. Hickey    Buffalo         NY  44/ 80:M30-34 M# 215   22:39  7:18
  237 Brian C. Hosmer     Tonawanda       NY  37/118:M40-44 M# 216   22:40  7:19
  238 Michael Campanella  Buffalo         NY  20/ 87:M45-49 M# 217   22:41  7:19
  239 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  38/118:M40-44 M# 218   22:41  7:19
  240 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 87:M45-49 M# 219   22:43  7:20
  241 Daniel E. Rokitka   Cheektowaga     NY  55/114:M35-39 M# 220   22:43  7:20
  242 Gary D. LaRussa     Kenmore         NY  56/114:M35-39 M# 221   22:43  7:20
  243 Mark Haenle         Lockport        NY  57/114:M35-39 M# 222   22:44  7:20
  244 Tom M. Ramming      East Amherst    NY  39/118:M40-44 M# 223   22:45  7:20
  245 David Kuchta        Buffalo         NY  58/114:M35-39 M# 224   22:48  7:21
  246 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  10/ 34:M50-54 M# 225   22:49  7:22
  247 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  59/114:M35-39 M# 226   22:49  7:22
  248 Robert C. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  22/ 87:M45-49 M# 227   22:50  7:22
  249 Andy Barbacki       Fenwick         ON  40/118:M40-44 M# 228   22:50  7:22
  250 Nancy L. Johll      Amherst         NY   2/ 17:F20-24 F#  22   22:51  7:22
  251 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   6/ 62:F30-34 F#  23   22:51  7:22
  252 Michael P. Johll    Amherst         NY  13/ 23:M20-24 M# 229   22:52  7:23
  253 Richard Etengoff    Kenmore         NY  41/118:M40-44 M# 230   22:52  7:23
  254 Tom M. Lillis       Hamburg         NY  42/118:M40-44 M# 231   22:53  7:23
  255 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  11/ 34:M50-54 M# 232   22:54  7:23
  256 Thad W. Tellier     Rochester       NY  14/ 23:M20-24 M# 233   22:54  7:23
  257 Bob J. Torregrosa   Tonawanda       NY  43/118:M40-44 M# 234   22:54  7:23
  258 M. Somerville       Endwell         NY   1/  5:F 1-14 F#  24   22:55  7:24
  259 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   3/ 17:F20-24 F#  25   22:55  7:24
  260 Paul F. Bauerle     Buffalo         NY  60/114:M35-39 M# 235   22:56  7:24
  261 Andrew D. Murphy    Buffalo         NY   3/  6:M 1-14 M# 236   22:56  7:24
  262 Ray L. Granieri     Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 80:M30-34 M# 237   22:58  7:25
  263 George McNally      Amherst         NY  44/118:M40-44 M# 238   22:58  7:25
  264 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  45/118:M40-44 M# 239   22:59  7:25
  265 Bob Christie        Niagara Falls   ON  46/118:M40-44 M# 240   23:02  7:26
  266 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  23/ 87:M45-49 M# 241   23:02  7:26
  267 Paul Chiavetta      Farnham         NY  47/118:M40-44 M# 242   23:02  7:26
  268 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 21:F50-54 F#  26   23:03  7:26
  269 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   6/ 17:M60-64 M# 243   23:04  7:26
  270 Daniel H. Miller    Attica          NY  48/118:M40-44 M# 244   23:05  7:27
  271 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  21/ 41:M25-29 M# 245   23:06  7:27
  272 Robert Levin        Buffalo         NY  61/114:M35-39 M# 246   23:07  7:27
  273 Sharmagne Solis     Buffalo         NY   4/ 17:F20-24 F#  27   23:07  7:27
  274 Dzarr A. Daniels    Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:M20-24 M# 247   23:08  7:28
  275 Judy A. Eaton       Burlington      ON   5/ 38:F25-29 F#  28   23:09  7:28
  276 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON  62/114:M35-39 M# 248   23:09  7:28
  277 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY  24/ 87:M45-49 M# 249   23:10  7:28
  278 Jay G. Surman       Amherst         NY  63/114:M35-39 M# 250   23:10  7:28
  279 Steve L. Beswick    Batavia         NY  25/ 87:M45-49 M# 251   23:11  7:29
  280 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 34:M50-54 M# 252   23:11  7:29
  281 Philip C. Dissek    Tonawanda       NY  49/118:M40-44 M# 253   23:12  7:29
  282 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY  50/118:M40-44 M# 254   23:12  7:29
  283 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  26/ 87:M45-49 M# 255   23:13  7:29
  284 Angelo Dombrowski   Tonawanda       NY  64/114:M35-39 M# 256   23:14  7:30
  285 Wendy Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 21:F50-54 F#  29   23:15  7:30
  286 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  65/114:M35-39 M# 257   23:16  7:30
  287 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  46/ 80:M30-34 M# 258   23:17  7:31
  288 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  51/118:M40-44 M# 259   23:19  7:31
  289 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  27/ 87:M45-49 M# 260   23:19  7:31
  290 M. Van Volkenburg   Buffalo         NY  52/118:M40-44 M# 261   23:20  7:32
  291 Bill Szczerbacki    Fredonia        NY  66/114:M35-39 M# 262   23:22  7:32
  292 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  53/118:M40-44 M# 263   23:24  7:33
  293 Beth E. Cranston    East Aurora     NY   6/ 38:F25-29 F#  30   23:25  7:33
  294 Leslie D. Salathe   Buffalo         NY   4/ 47:F40-44 F#  31   23:25  7:33
  295 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY  54/118:M40-44 M# 264   23:25  7:33
  296 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  13/ 34:M50-54 M# 265   23:26  7:34
  297 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  55/118:M40-44 M# 266   23:26  7:34
  298 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY   7/ 38:F25-29 F#  32   23:27  7:34
  299 Ted J. Farrell      St. Catharines  ON  22/ 41:M25-29 M# 267   23:27  7:34
  300 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/ 20:F45-49 F#  33   23:28  7:34
  301 Paul J. MacIsaac    Niagara Falls   ON  23/ 41:M25-29 M# 268   23:29  7:35
  302 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY  67/114:M35-39 M# 269   23:29  7:35
  303 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  56/118:M40-44 M# 270   23:30  7:35
  304 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY  68/114:M35-39 M# 271   23:31  7:35
  305 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  57/118:M40-44 M# 272   23:31  7:35
  306 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  58/118:M40-44 M# 273   23:33  7:36
  307 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  28/ 87:M45-49 M# 274   23:34  7:36
  308 Tom J. Vandestadt   Buffalo         NY  47/ 80:M30-34 M# 275   23:36  7:37
  309 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   5/ 47:F40-44 F#  34   23:37  7:37
  310 Michael P. Cryan    Kenmore         NY  24/ 41:M25-29 M# 276   23:38  7:37
  311 Heidi E. Hink       Cambridge       ON   8/ 38:F25-29 F#  35   23:38  7:37
  312 Art Weaver          St. Catharines  ON  59/118:M40-44 M# 277   23:38  7:37
  313 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  14/ 34:M50-54 M# 278   23:39  7:38
  314 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY  15/ 34:M50-54 M# 279   23:40  7:38
  315 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  16/ 34:M50-54 M# 280   23:41  7:38
  316 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY   2/ 13:M55-59 M# 281   23:42  7:39
  317 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  29/ 87:M45-49 M# 282   23:44  7:39
  318 Catherine R. Nugent Buffalo         NY   7/ 62:F30-34 F#  36   23:44  7:39
  319 Christal M. Rosel   Olean           NY   9/ 38:F25-29 F#  37   23:46  7:40
  320 Doug Jones          Hamilton        ON  30/ 87:M45-49 M# 283   23:46  7:40
  321 Ken Dobmeier        Elma            NY  60/118:M40-44 M# 284   23:46  7:40
  322 Brian Geitlinger    Blasdell        NY  69/114:M35-39 M# 285   23:47  7:40
  323 Dale R. Wheeler     Buffalo         NY  61/118:M40-44 M# 286   23:48  7:41
  324 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY  48/ 80:M30-34 M# 287   23:48  7:41
  325 Clyde Kolodziej     Varysburg       NY  31/ 87:M45-49 M# 288   23:49  7:41
  326 Joel E. Castle      Buffalo         NY  32/ 87:M45-49 M# 289   23:49  7:41
  327 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  70/114:M35-39 M# 290   23:50  7:41
  328 Kevin H. Kuchta     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  49/ 80:M30-34 M# 291   23:51  7:42
  329 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON   3/ 13:M55-59 M# 292   23:51  7:42
  330 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   7/ 17:M60-64 M# 293   23:52  7:42
  331 Blaine J. Frazier   Buffalo         NY  71/114:M35-39 M# 294   23:52  7:42
  332 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  62/118:M40-44 M# 295   23:53  7:42
  333 Terry Caligiuri     Buffalo         NY   8/ 62:F30-34 F#  38   23:53  7:42
  334 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY  72/114:M35-39 M# 296   23:53  7:42
  335 Simon P. Gogolack   Depew           NY   4/  6:M 1-14 M# 297   23:54  7:43
  336 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  73/114:M35-39 M# 298   23:55  7:43
  337 Mike B. Pratt       Kenmore         NY  63/118:M40-44 M# 299   23:57  7:44
  338 Daniel Gradwell     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 23:M20-24 M# 300   23:58  7:44
  339 Ken Newsom          Buffalo         NY  50/ 80:M30-34 M# 301   24:00  7:45
  340 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON  64/118:M40-44 M# 302   24:00  7:45
  341 Bob Leonard         Fl Lauderdale   FL  33/ 87:M45-49 M# 303   24:01  7:45
  342 Robert Ablove       Buffalo         NY  51/ 80:M30-34 M# 304   24:01  7:45
  343 Jean Phearsdorf     Allegany        NY   9/ 62:F30-34 F#  39   24:03  7:45
  344 Geoff L. Bakker     Bethlehem       PA  25/ 41:M25-29 M# 305   24:04  7:46
  345 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 87:M45-49 M# 306   24:05  7:46
  346 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 307   24:06  7:46
  347 Michael J. McKernan Lockport        NY  35/ 87:M45-49 M# 308   24:06  7:46
  348 John Ward           Buffalo         NY  52/ 80:M30-34 M# 309   24:07  7:47
  349 John F. Schleifer   Orchard Park    NY  36/ 87:M45-49 M# 310   24:08  7:47
  350 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON   4/ 13:M55-59 M# 311   24:08  7:47
  351 Frank Movalli       Lancaster       NY  74/114:M35-39 M# 312   24:10  7:48
  352 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  37/ 87:M45-49 M# 313   24:12  7:48
  353 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY   6/ 47:F40-44 F#  40   24:12  7:48
  354 Parker E. Calkin    Amherst         NY   8/ 17:M60-64 M# 314   24:13  7:49
  355 Douglas Okulewicz   Kenmore         NY  53/ 80:M30-34 M# 315   24:14  7:49
  356 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  65/118:M40-44 M# 316   24:14  7:49
  357 Dale L. Roselle     N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 62:F30-34 F#  41   24:14  7:49
  358 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY  66/118:M40-44 M# 317   24:15  7:49
  359 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  75/114:M35-39 M# 318   24:16  7:50
  360 Joe Stutz           Buffalo         NY  76/114:M35-39 M# 319   24:16  7:50
  361 Albert L. LeClerc   Buffalo         NY  26/ 41:M25-29 M# 320   24:17  7:50
  362 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   7/ 47:F40-44 F#  42   24:17  7:50
  363 Thomas J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  54/ 80:M30-34 M# 321   24:19  7:51
  364 Larry Moses         Buffalo         NY  55/ 80:M30-34 M# 322   24:19  7:51
  365 Christopher Poulos  Buffalo         NY  27/ 41:M25-29 M# 323   24:19  7:51
  366 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  11/ 62:F30-34 F#  43   24:19  7:51
  367 John D. O'Brien     Alden           NY  67/118:M40-44 M# 324   24:20  7:51
  368 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  38/ 87:M45-49 M# 325   24:21  7:51
  369 Ronald C. Roechner  Brantford       ON  77/114:M35-39 M# 326   24:21  7:51
  370 Joan M. Peterson    Kenmore         NY  12/ 62:F30-34 F#  44   24:21  7:51
  371 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  56/ 80:M30-34 M# 327   24:22  7:52
  372 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY   8/ 47:F40-44 F#  45   24:23  7:52
  373 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY  39/ 87:M45-49 M# 328   24:24  7:52
  374 Jim Stevens         Tonawanda       NY  78/114:M35-39 M# 329   24:24  7:52
  375 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  17/ 34:M50-54 M# 330   24:26  7:53
  376 Craig Paianini      Buffalo         NY  28/ 41:M25-29 M# 331   24:26  7:53
  377 Ryan D. Miller      Attica          NY   5/  6:M 1-14 M# 332   24:28  7:54
  378 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  57/ 80:M30-34 M# 333   24:28  7:54
  379 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 34:M50-54 M# 334   24:28  7:54
  380 Judy L. Bremer      Buffalo         NY  13/ 62:F30-34 F#  46   24:28  7:54
  381 James J. Gugliuzza  Kenmore         NY  79/114:M35-39 M# 335   24:29  7:54
  382 Dennis Paul         East Aurora     NY  40/ 87:M45-49 M# 336   24:29  7:54
  383 Michelle Alton      Fonthill        ON   1/  6:F15-19 F#  47   24:29  7:54
  384 Jay F. Rouse        Buffalo         NY  58/ 80:M30-34 M# 337   24:30  7:54
  385 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  41/ 87:M45-49 M# 338   24:30  7:54
  386 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  19/ 34:M50-54 M# 339   24:31  7:55
  387 Paul F. Sarafin     Kenmore         NY  42/ 87:M45-49 M# 340   24:31  7:55
  388 Dino Petruzzi       St. Catharines  ON  29/ 41:M25-29 M# 341   24:33  7:55
  389 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/ 21:F50-54 F#  48   24:33  7:55
  390 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  68/118:M40-44 M# 342   24:34  7:55
  391 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  43/ 87:M45-49 M# 343   24:35  7:56
  392 Mary M. Caryk       Twn. Tonawanda  NY   8/ 43:F35-39 F#  49   24:36  7:56
  393 Arthur F. Movalli   East Rochester  NY  80/114:M35-39 M# 344   24:37  7:56
  394 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  20/ 34:M50-54 M# 345   24:38  7:57
  395 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  69/118:M40-44 M# 346   24:38  7:57
  396 Gregory C. Kaluk    Buffalo         NY  70/118:M40-44 M# 347   24:38  7:57
  397 Elizabeth Rittling  Buffalo         NY  10/ 38:F25-29 F#  50   24:39  7:57
  398 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  11/ 38:F25-29 F#  51   24:39  7:57
  399 Kimberly A. Missel  Olean           NY  14/ 62:F30-34 F#  52   24:39  7:57
  400 Daniel D. Klauk     Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:M15-19 M# 348   24:39  7:57
  401 Terry S. Hallworth  St. Catharines  ON  21/ 34:M50-54 M# 349   24:40  7:57
  402 Elisabeth Forrestel East Amherst    NY   2/  5:F 1-14 F#  53   24:41  7:58
  403 Shelly Smith        Buffalo         NY  15/ 62:F30-34 F#  54   24:41  7:58
  404 Sarah T. Lutz       Williamsville   NY   3/  5:F 1-14 F#  55   24:42  7:58
  405 Andy W. Kochan      Niagara Falls   ON  71/118:M40-44 M# 350   24:42  7:58
  406 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  72/118:M40-44 M# 351   24:43  7:58
  407 Bryan Kaiser        Grand Island    NY  81/114:M35-39 M# 352   24:44  7:59
  408 C. Douglas Whelan   Akron           NY  73/118:M40-44 M# 353   24:44  7:59
  409 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  44/ 87:M45-49 M# 354   24:46  7:59
  410 Rick B. Gunn        Buffalo         NY  59/ 80:M30-34 M# 355   24:48  8:00
  411 Nick Lichenthal     Tonawanda       NY  45/ 87:M45-49 M# 356   24:49  8:00
  412 Gavin H. Schroeder  Buffalo         NY  60/ 80:M30-34 M# 357   24:49  8:00
  413 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  46/ 87:M45-49 M# 358   24:50  8:01
  414 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  82/114:M35-39 M# 359   24:50  8:01
  415 Gary L. Hoyt        Pavilion        NY  74/118:M40-44 M# 360   24:51  8:01
  416 Kevin T. Hogan      Buffalo         NY  47/ 87:M45-49 M# 361   24:57  8:03
  417 Jody E. LeBrenz     Tonawanda       NY  83/114:M35-39 M# 362   24:57  8:03
  418 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  12/ 38:F25-29 F#  56   24:59  8:04
  419 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  16/ 62:F30-34 F#  57   24:59  8:04
  420 Don J. Cotler       Buffalo         NY  84/114:M35-39 M# 363   25:00  8:04
  421 Ernie Woodson       Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:M55-59 M# 364   25:01  8:04
  422 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY   6/ 13:M55-59 M# 365   25:01  8:04
  423 Stephen C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  48/ 87:M45-49 M# 366   25:02  8:05
  424 Matthew J. Mangas   West Seneca     NY  61/ 80:M30-34 M# 367   25:02  8:05
  425 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  75/118:M40-44 M# 368   25:03  8:05
  426 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  22/ 34:M50-54 M# 369   25:04  8:05
  427 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  49/ 87:M45-49 M# 370   25:04  8:05
  428 Rob Gabriel         Thorold         ON  85/114:M35-39 M# 371   25:06  8:06
  429 Andy G. Mandell     Depew           NY  30/ 41:M25-29 M# 372   25:06  8:06
  430 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  50/ 87:M45-49 M# 373   25:07  8:06
  431 Aaron Weisbrot      Williamsville   NY  86/114:M35-39 M# 374   25:07  8:06
  432 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  51/ 87:M45-49 M# 375   25:07  8:06
  433 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY  76/118:M40-44 M# 376   25:08  8:06
  434 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 80:M30-34 M# 377   25:09  8:07
  435 Mary M. Workman     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 17:F20-24 F#  58   25:10  8:07
  436 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY  52/ 87:M45-49 M# 378   25:12  8:08
  437 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  53/ 87:M45-49 M# 379   25:14  8:08
  438 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  77/118:M40-44 M# 380   25:14  8:08
  439 Art L. Wilson       Cambridge       ON   1/  2:M70-90 M# 381   25:15  8:09
  440 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  78/118:M40-44 M# 382   25:16  8:09
  441 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  3:F60-64 F#  59   25:16  8:09
  442 Donald P. Witkowski Batavia         NY  87/114:M35-39 M# 383   25:16  8:09
  443 Jeff M. Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  13/ 13:M15-19 M# 384   25:17  8:09
  444 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 17:M60-64 M# 385   25:18  8:10
  445 Robert J. Tatu      Buffalo         NY  88/114:M35-39 M# 386   25:18  8:10
  446 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  54/ 87:M45-49 M# 387   25:19  8:10
  447 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   9/ 47:F40-44 F#  60   25:19  8:10
  448 Michael Marinucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  89/114:M35-39 M# 388   25:20  8:10
  449 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  90/114:M35-39 M# 389   25:21  8:11
  450 Nick Monafo         Orchard Park    NY  79/118:M40-44 M# 390   25:21  8:11
  451 Howard C. Kochan    Niagara Falls   ON  91/114:M35-39 M# 391   25:23  8:11
  452 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   4/ 21:F50-54 F#  61   25:23  8:11
  453 David Lawrence      Kenmore         NY  92/114:M35-39 M# 392   25:23  8:11
  454 M. J. Colitti, Jr.  Eggertsville    NY  31/ 41:M25-29 M# 393   25:25  8:12
  455 Adele Avolio        Welland         ON  10/ 47:F40-44 F#  62   25:25  8:12
  456 Melissa A. Hoffmann Lockport        NY  11/ 47:F40-44 F#  63   25:26  8:12
  457 Mike A. Miramon     N. Tonawanda    NY  93/114:M35-39 M# 394   25:26  8:12
  458 Zephel Owens        Buffalo         NY  63/ 80:M30-34 M# 395   25:26  8:12
  459 Greg B. Cole        Dunkirk         NY  94/114:M35-39 M# 396   25:27  8:13
  460 John L. Peck        Pompano Bch     FL  55/ 87:M45-49 M# 397   25:27  8:13
  461 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  80/118:M40-44 M# 398   25:29  8:13
  462 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  81/118:M40-44 M# 399   25:30  8:14
  463 Angelo T. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  82/118:M40-44 M# 400   25:30  8:14
  464 Robert J. Franklin  Eggertsville    NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 401   25:32  8:14
  465 James E. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY  56/ 87:M45-49 M# 402   25:32  8:14
  466 Karen A. Owens      Buffalo         NY  17/ 62:F30-34 F#  64   25:33  8:15
  467 John R. Morse       Portland        NY  83/118:M40-44 M# 403   25:34  8:15
  468 Mary Ellen Monafo   Orchard Park    NY   9/ 43:F35-39 F#  65   25:34  8:15
  469 Rosty Caryk         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  57/ 87:M45-49 M# 404   25:35  8:15
  470 Daniel R. Spencer   Lockport        NY  58/ 87:M45-49 M# 405   25:36  8:15
  471 Mark J. LeRose      Wheatfield      NY  95/114:M35-39 M# 406   25:37  8:16
  472 Jeff D. Miller      Amherst         NY  59/ 87:M45-49 M# 407   25:38  8:16
  473 Allen J. Schmitt    Eden            NY   7/ 13:M55-59 M# 408   25:38  8:16
  474 Ann M. Feichter     West Seneca     NY  18/ 62:F30-34 F#  66   25:38  8:16
  475 Tracy C. Mallon     Attica          NY  64/ 80:M30-34 M# 409   25:40  8:17
  476 Peter Arnoldo       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  10/ 17:M60-64 M# 410   25:42  8:17
  477 Christopher Cinelli Buffalo         NY   6/  6:M 1-14 M# 411   25:43  8:18
  478 Frances J. Chudy    Hamburg         NY  10/ 43:F35-39 F#  67   25:46  8:19
  479 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  12/ 47:F40-44 F#  68   25:47  8:19
  480 Evan P. Kenney      Welland         ON  32/ 41:M25-29 M# 412   25:48  8:19
  481 Gordon A. Pleuthner Buffalo         NY  84/118:M40-44 M# 413   25:48  8:19
  482 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  60/ 87:M45-49 M# 414   25:48  8:19
  483 Jason E. Rothschild Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:M20-24 M# 415   25:48  8:19
  484 Lisa Paiva          St. Catharines  ON  13/ 38:F25-29 F#  69   25:49  8:20
  485 David L. McDowell   Niagara Falls   ON  61/ 87:M45-49 M# 416   25:49  8:20
  486 Victor G. Brodeur   Burlington      ON  62/ 87:M45-49 M# 417   25:49  8:20
  487 Maureen Wojtowecz   Buffalo         NY   6/ 17:F20-24 F#  70   25:50  8:20
  488 Allison A. Lawson   Amherst         NY  19/ 62:F30-34 F#  71   25:51  8:20
  489 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  65/ 80:M30-34 M# 418   25:51  8:20
  490 William M. Powers   Attica          NY  85/118:M40-44 M# 419   25:53  8:21
  491 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  23/ 34:M50-54 M# 420   25:54  8:21
  492 Sharon M. Benson    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 43:F35-39 F#  72   25:54  8:21
  493 Maura A. Pearl      Williamsville   NY  12/ 43:F35-39 F#  73   25:55  8:22
  494 James Mack          Buffalo         NY  96/114:M35-39 M# 421   25:56  8:22
  495 April L. Campbell   Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F20-24 F#  74   25:57  8:22
  496 Peggy Sheahan       St. Catharines  ON  20/ 62:F30-34 F#  75   25:58  8:23
  497 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  86/118:M40-44 M# 422   25:58  8:23
  498 Lillian M. Magnano  Olean           NY  14/ 38:F25-29 F#  76   25:59  8:23
  499 Carmine Grande      Snyder          NY  63/ 87:M45-49 M# 423   26:00  8:23
  500 David S. Sutherland Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 80:M30-34 M# 424   26:00  8:23
  501 Kathy Kraft         Grand Island    NY  21/ 62:F30-34 F#  77   26:01  8:24
  502 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON  97/114:M35-39 M# 425   26:01  8:24
  503 Barbara A. McGowan  Fort Erie       ON  22/ 62:F30-34 F#  78   26:02  8:24
  504 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  67/ 80:M30-34 M# 426   26:02  8:24
  505 Paulette N. Jakiel  Williamsville   NY  13/ 47:F40-44 F#  79   26:02  8:24
  506 Patrick Smith       Amherst         NY  11/ 17:M60-64 M# 427   26:02  8:24
  507 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  98/114:M35-39 M# 428   26:03  8:24
  508 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY  87/118:M40-44 M# 429   26:04  8:25
  509 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY   8/ 13:M55-59 M# 430   26:04  8:25
  510 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  24/ 34:M50-54 M# 431   26:05  8:25
  511 Donna M. Carr       Buffalo         NY  13/ 43:F35-39 F#  80   26:06  8:25
  512 Eric G. Bonenberger Amherst         NY  18/ 23:M20-24 M# 432   26:07  8:25
  513 Thomas N. Trevett   Rochester       NY  19/ 23:M20-24 M# 433   26:07  8:25
  514 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  14/ 43:F35-39 F#  81   26:09  8:26
  515 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  23/ 62:F30-34 F#  82   26:10  8:26
  516 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  24/ 62:F30-34 F#  83   26:11  8:27
  517 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY  64/ 87:M45-49 M# 434   26:11  8:27
  518 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY  88/118:M40-44 M# 435   26:12  8:27
  519 Lorna Hay-Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON  15/ 43:F35-39 F#  84   26:12  8:27
  520 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  14/ 47:F40-44 F#  85   26:12  8:27
  521 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  65/ 87:M45-49 M# 436   26:13  8:27
  522 Kristen M. Andresen Tonawanda       NY   8/ 17:F20-24 F#  86   26:13  8:27
  523 Thomas Brinkworth   Buffalo         NY  25/ 34:M50-54 M# 437   26:14  8:28
  524 Michael C. Eagan    Buffalo         NY  66/ 87:M45-49 M# 438   26:16  8:28
  525 Andrew C. Pollard   Buffalo         NY  33/ 41:M25-29 M# 439   26:16  8:28
  526 Timothy P. Weber    Hamburg         NY  99/114:M35-39 M# 440   26:17  8:29
  527 Judy Talty          Elma            NY   3/ 20:F45-49 F#  87   26:17  8:29
  528 Kim M. Lewis        Lewiston        NY   9/ 17:F20-24 F#  88   26:18  8:29
  529 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY 100/114:M35-39 M# 441   26:19  8:29
  530 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY 101/114:M35-39 M# 442   26:19  8:29
  531 Charles D. Chelton  Westfield       NY  89/118:M40-44 M# 443   26:20  8:30
  532 Gretchen Schulz     Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 38:F25-29 F#  89   26:21  8:30
  533 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  15/ 47:F40-44 F#  90   26:22  8:30
  534 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY  90/118:M40-44 M# 444   26:23  8:31
  535 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 47:F40-44 F#  91   26:25  8:31
  536 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  26/ 34:M50-54 M# 445   26:26  8:32
  537 Mary Ann Nowicki    Buffalo         NY  16/ 43:F35-39 F#  92   26:26  8:32
  538 Jim Nowicki         Buffalo         NY  67/ 87:M45-49 M# 446   26:27  8:32
  539 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  27/ 34:M50-54 M# 447   26:30  8:33
  540 Terry Cooley        West Seneca     NY  91/118:M40-44 M# 448   26:30  8:33
  541 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY  68/ 87:M45-49 M# 449   26:31  8:33
  542 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  69/ 87:M45-49 M# 450   26:32  8:34
  543 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  17/ 47:F40-44 F#  93   26:33  8:34
  544 Michael Weiner      Buffalo         NY  92/118:M40-44 M# 451   26:34  8:34
  545 Stephen R. Barker   St. Catharines  ON  93/118:M40-44 M# 452   26:35  8:35
  546 Joseph J. Marino    Fort Erie       ON  94/118:M40-44 M# 453   26:36  8:35
  547 Jody L. Searle      Cambridge       ON  16/ 38:F25-29 F#  94   26:37  8:35
  548 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 47:F40-44 F#  95   26:37  8:35
  549 Sam C. Ciraolo      Niagara Falls   NY  68/ 80:M30-34 M# 454   26:39  8:36
  550 Suzanne M. Dunford  N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 17:F20-24 F#  96   26:43  8:37
  551 Mary Kubera         Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 43:F35-39 F#  97   26:45  8:38
  552 Deidre Linn         Hamburg         NY  11/ 17:F20-24 F#  98   26:47  8:38
  553 Amy Noe             Buffalo         NY  17/ 38:F25-29 F#  99   26:49  8:39
  554 Maryjo Hilferding   Grand Island    NY  25/ 62:F30-34 F# 100   26:51  8:40
  555 Richard Pearl       Williamsville   NY  95/118:M40-44 M# 455   26:51  8:40
  556 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  28/ 34:M50-54 M# 456   26:54  8:41
  557 Kevin Senn          Buffalo         NY  69/ 80:M30-34 M# 457   26:55  8:41
  558 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  19/ 47:F40-44 F# 101   26:57  8:42
  559 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  18/ 43:F35-39 F# 102   26:59  8:42
  560 Amie M. Zinzola     Buffalo         NY   2/  6:F15-19 F# 103   26:59  8:42
  561 Heather E. Gates    Fort Erie       ON  26/ 62:F30-34 F# 104   27:00  8:43
  562 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  19/ 43:F35-39 F# 105   27:02  8:43
  563 Paul Farley         Buffalo         NY 102/114:M35-39 M# 458   27:03  8:44
  564 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  12/ 17:M60-64 M# 459   27:04  8:44
  565 John B. Rudd        Orchard Park    NY 103/114:M35-39 M# 460   27:05  8:44
  566 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  20/ 47:F40-44 F# 106   27:07  8:45
  567 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  70/ 87:M45-49 M# 461   27:11  8:46
  568 Kevin A. Gugino     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 23:M20-24 M# 462   27:14  8:47
  569 Kathy Smith         Hamburg         NY  20/ 43:F35-39 F# 107   27:16  8:48
  570 Jessica E. Powers   Attica          NY   3/  6:F15-19 F# 108   27:18  8:48
  571 Michael Hughes      Allegany        NY  71/ 87:M45-49 M# 463   27:20  8:49
  572 Gary E. Vickers     Williamsville   NY  29/ 34:M50-54 M# 464   27:20  8:49
  573 Elizabeth Naprawa   Buffalo         NY  27/ 62:F30-34 F# 109   27:21  8:49
  574 Bruder F. Stapleton Williamsville   NY  72/ 87:M45-49 M# 465   27:22  8:50
  575 Therese A. Ginty    Lockport        NY  28/ 62:F30-34 F# 110   27:22  8:50
  576 Kim R. Blair        Fort Erie       ON  29/ 62:F30-34 F# 111   27:23  8:50
  577 Edward Huebert, Jr. West Seneca     NY 104/114:M35-39 M# 466   27:24  8:50
  578 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY  34/ 41:M25-29 M# 467   27:26  8:51
  579 Mary L. Schlia      Tonawanda       NY  30/ 62:F30-34 F# 112   27:29  8:52
  580 Kathleen Pritchard  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/ 21:F50-54 F# 113   27:31  8:53
  581 Robert J. McGuire   Tonawanda       NY  73/ 87:M45-49 M# 468   27:32  8:53
  582 Cathy Gugliuzza     Kenmore         NY  31/ 62:F30-34 F# 114   27:33  8:53
  583 Brigid D. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY   4/  6:F15-19 F# 115   27:35  8:54
  584 Claudia A. De Young Buffalo         NY  12/ 17:F20-24 F# 116   27:35  8:54
  585 Ed J. Pawenski      Getzville       NY 105/114:M35-39 M# 469   27:35  8:54
  586 Terry H. Rothschild Buffalo         NY  74/ 87:M45-49 M# 470   27:37  8:55
  587 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY  96/118:M40-44 M# 471   27:39  8:55
  588 Terry Harris        St. Catharines  ON  30/ 34:M50-54 M# 472   27:39  8:55
  589 John D. Redman      Buffalo         NY 106/114:M35-39 M# 473   27:40  8:55
  590 Joseph Collins      Lewiston        NY  97/118:M40-44 M# 474   27:41  8:56
  591 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  75/ 87:M45-49 M# 475   27:42  8:56
  592 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 34:M50-54 M# 476   27:43  8:56
  593 Marc A. Scudamore   N. Tonawanda    NY  98/118:M40-44 M# 477   27:43  8:56
  594 Lee P. Smith        Buffalo         NY  70/ 80:M30-34 M# 478   27:44  8:57
  595 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  13/ 17:M60-64 M# 479   27:45  8:57
  596 Charlene A. Maley   Buffalo         NY  18/ 38:F25-29 F# 117   27:45  8:57
  597 Robert W. Swanson   Alden           NY  76/ 87:M45-49 M# 480   27:46  8:57
  598 Jack Brown          Blasdell        NY  99/118:M40-44 M# 481   27:47  8:58
  599 Nancy Perez         Buffalo         NY  32/ 62:F30-34 F# 118   27:48  8:58
  600 James Woodard       Alden           NY   9/ 13:M55-59 M# 482   27:49  8:58
  601 Patrick G. Haefner  Hamburg         NY 100/118:M40-44 M# 483   27:49  8:58
  602 William W. Derrick  Cheektowaga     NY  77/ 87:M45-49 M# 484   27:51  8:59
  603 Scott J. Youngs     Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 41:M25-29 M# 485   27:51  8:59
  604 William Balisteri   Buffalo         NY  36/ 41:M25-29 M# 486   27:52  8:59
  605 David J. Setlock    Buffalo         NY  71/ 80:M30-34 M# 487   27:53  9:00
  606 Michael P. McNamara Cheektowaga     NY  72/ 80:M30-34 M# 488   27:53  9:00
  607 Paula A. Pesono     Buffalo         NY  21/ 43:F35-39 F# 119   27:55  9:00
  608 Michael F. Remigio  Tonawanda       NY 107/114:M35-39 M# 489   27:55  9:00
  609 Lorri A. Reif       Hamburg         NY  13/ 17:F20-24 F# 120   27:57  9:01
  610 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 34:M50-54 M# 490   27:59  9:02
  611 William Pichcuskie  Niagara Falls   NY 108/114:M35-39 M# 491   28:00  9:02
  612 Robert J. Klinko    Buffalo         NY  78/ 87:M45-49 M# 492   28:00  9:02
  613 Gary L. Wolfe       Kenmore         NY 101/118:M40-44 M# 493   28:05  9:04
  614 Chris L. Good       Lockport        NY  37/ 41:M25-29 M# 494   28:05  9:04
  615 Robert Maloney      Buffalo         NY  73/ 80:M30-34 M# 495   28:06  9:04
  616 William Walworth    Akron           NY 109/114:M35-39 M# 496   28:07  9:04
  617 Nancy M. Smith      Port Robinson   ON  22/ 43:F35-39 F# 121   28:07  9:04
  618 Lawrence McDaniel   Buffalo         NY 102/118:M40-44 M# 497   28:08  9:05
  619 Linda King          Derby           NY   4/ 20:F45-49 F# 122   28:09  9:05
  620 Cindy Evans         Buffalo         NY  33/ 62:F30-34 F# 123   28:11  9:05
  621 Colleen M. Main     Buffalo         NY  19/ 38:F25-29 F# 124   28:11  9:05
  622 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 43:F35-39 F# 125   28:13  9:06
  623 Valerie E. Dobson   Amherst         NY  34/ 62:F30-34 F# 126   28:14  9:06
  624 Ann D. Soares       Buffalo         NY  35/ 62:F30-34 F# 127   28:16  9:07
  625 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY 103/118:M40-44 M# 498   28:19  9:08
  626 Jessica L. Swanson  Alden           NY   5/  6:F15-19 F# 128   28:24  9:10
  627 Paula T. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  24/ 43:F35-39 F# 129   28:26  9:10
  628 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY  79/ 87:M45-49 M# 499   28:30  9:12
  629 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY   5/ 20:F45-49 F# 130   28:34  9:13
  630 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY  80/ 87:M45-49 M# 500   28:35  9:13
  631 Kathleen Washburn   Fort Erie       ON  21/ 47:F40-44 F# 131   28:35  9:13
  632 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 132   28:36  9:14
  633 Christine Wood      Fort Erie       ON  22/ 47:F40-44 F# 133   28:37  9:14
  634 Kristin M. Nyquist  Amherst         NY  36/ 62:F30-34 F# 134   28:40  9:15
  635 Loraine H. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  37/ 62:F30-34 F# 135   28:41  9:15
  636 Randall S. Piech    St. Catharines  ON  74/ 80:M30-34 M# 501   28:41  9:15
  637 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY  14/ 17:M60-64 M# 502   28:42  9:15
  638 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 20:F45-49 F# 136   28:45  9:16
  639 Mary A. Northem     West Seneca     NY  38/ 62:F30-34 F# 137   28:45  9:16
  640 Ann B. Gademsky     Tonawanda       NY  39/ 62:F30-34 F# 138   28:46  9:17
  641 Kenneth M. Northem  West Seneca     NY  75/ 80:M30-34 M# 503   28:46  9:17
  642 Lisa P. Hess        Amherst         NY  25/ 43:F35-39 F# 139   28:47  9:17
  643 Barbara Stapleton   Williamsville   NY   7/ 20:F45-49 F# 140   28:50  9:18
  644 Anne Elliot         Welland         ON  20/ 38:F25-29 F# 141   28:52  9:19
  645 Jacklyn O'Brien     Tonawanda       NY   8/ 20:F45-49 F# 142   28:53  9:19
  646 Barbara S. O'Rielly Lockport        NY   9/ 20:F45-49 F# 143   28:55  9:20
  647 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  81/ 87:M45-49 M# 504   28:56  9:20
  648 Gene D. Piekarski   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 13:M55-59 M# 505   28:59  9:21
  649 Paula Lawson        Lockport        NY  26/ 43:F35-39 F# 144   29:02  9:22
  650 Roberta Rousseau    Buffalo         NY  27/ 43:F35-39 F# 145   29:03  9:22
  651 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy  East Amherst    NY  28/ 43:F35-39 F# 146   29:04  9:23
  652 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  23/ 47:F40-44 F# 147   29:04  9:23
  653 Jill D. Klein       Blasdell        NY  14/ 17:F20-24 F# 148   29:05  9:23
  654 Malcolm D. Perry    Oakville        ON  82/ 87:M45-49 M# 506   29:06  9:23
  655 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  40/ 62:F30-34 F# 149   29:06  9:23
  656 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 507   29:12  9:25
  657 Maureen T. Weaver   Fort Erie       ON  24/ 47:F40-44 F# 150   29:15  9:26
  658 George J. Zanelli   West Seneca     NY  76/ 80:M30-34 M# 508   29:19  9:27
  659 Kimberly A. Crooks  Kenmore         NY  41/ 62:F30-34 F# 151   29:20  9:28
  660 Gregory G. Woodrich Amherst         NY  33/ 34:M50-54 M# 509   29:22  9:28
  661 Maureen A. Sherlock Williamsville   NY  25/ 47:F40-44 F# 152   29:24  9:29
  662 Kenneth Roop        Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:M55-59 M# 510   29:27  9:30
  663 Deanna C. Webber    Holland         NY   4/  5:F 1-14 F# 153   29:27  9:30
  664 Rex B. Webber       Holland         NY 104/118:M40-44 M# 511   29:28  9:30
  665 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 105/118:M40-44 M# 512   29:30  9:31
  666 David A. Kusczak    Orchard Park    NY  77/ 80:M30-34 M# 513   29:30  9:31
  667 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  26/ 47:F40-44 F# 154   29:31  9:31
  668 Brandy M. Hefferle  Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F15-19 F# 155   29:32  9:32
  669 Deborah L. Keenan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  29/ 43:F35-39 F# 156   29:33  9:32
  670 Jutta Heim          Buffalo         NY  21/ 38:F25-29 F# 157   29:35  9:33
  671 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  30/ 43:F35-39 F# 158   29:37  9:33
  672 Jonathan W. Smith   Buffalo         NY 106/118:M40-44 M# 514   29:38  9:34
  673 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  31/ 43:F35-39 F# 159   29:41  9:35
  674 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  27/ 47:F40-44 F# 160   29:44  9:35
  675 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  28/ 47:F40-44 F# 161   29:45  9:36
  676 Donna Trigilio      Buffalo         NY  42/ 62:F30-34 F# 162   29:45  9:36
  677 Wendy E. Morcio     Buffalo         NY  43/ 62:F30-34 F# 163   29:47  9:36
  678 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   1/  2:F55-59 F# 164   29:47  9:36
  679 Karen A. Christian  Lockport        NY  22/ 38:F25-29 F# 165   29:54  9:39
  680 Kathleen A. Bonarek Buffalo         NY  44/ 62:F30-34 F# 166   29:55  9:39
  681 William Kirisits    Kenmore         NY 107/118:M40-44 M# 515   29:58  9:40
  682 Gordon G. Wingard   Amherst         NY  21/ 23:M20-24 M# 516   29:59  9:40
  683 Kerensa L. Tice     Amherst         NY  15/ 17:F20-24 F# 167   30:00  9:41
  684 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  83/ 87:M45-49 M# 517   30:06  9:43
  685 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  34/ 34:M50-54 M# 518   30:10  9:44
  686 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  45/ 62:F30-34 F# 168   30:12  9:45
  687 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  78/ 80:M30-34 M# 519   30:12  9:45
  688 Karen Mergler       Williamsville   NY  23/ 38:F25-29 F# 169   30:13  9:45
  689 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  32/ 43:F35-39 F# 170   30:14  9:45
  690 Mary J. Greaney     Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:F25-29 F# 171   30:20  9:47
  691 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  10/ 20:F45-49 F# 172   30:23  9:48
  692 Max R. Chudy        Hamburg         NY 108/118:M40-44 M# 520   30:26  9:49
  693 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 109/118:M40-44 M# 521   30:27  9:49
  694 Joanne M. Schlegel  Amherst         NY   6/ 21:F50-54 F# 173   30:29  9:50
  695 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   7/ 21:F50-54 F# 174   30:34  9:52
  696 Tina M. Trayford    Hamburg         NY  25/ 38:F25-29 F# 175   30:46  9:55
  697 Judy C. Bell        Olean           NY   8/ 21:F50-54 F# 176   30:49  9:56
  698 Ann Pfeiffer        Boston          NY  11/ 20:F45-49 F# 177   30:52  9:57
  699 Timothy S. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY 110/114:M35-39 M# 522   30:53  9:58
  700 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 21:F50-54 F# 178   30:54  9:58
  701 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  33/ 43:F35-39 F# 179   30:56  9:59
  702 Patrick A. Booth    East Amherst    NY 110/118:M40-44 M# 523   30:59 10:00
  703 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  29/ 47:F40-44 F# 180   31:00 10:00
  704 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  84/ 87:M45-49 M# 524   31:04 10:01
  705 Carla Briglio       Buffalo         NY  46/ 62:F30-34 F# 181   31:05 10:02
  706 Kathleen Gaiek      Buffalo         NY  47/ 62:F30-34 F# 182   31:05 10:02
  707 Nancy A. Presutti   Olean           NY  10/ 21:F50-54 F# 183   31:06 10:02
  708 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  48/ 62:F30-34 F# 184   31:07 10:02
  709 Kurt J. Silvestro   Lewiston        NY  79/ 80:M30-34 M# 525   31:10 10:03
  710 Kerry E. Weaver     St. Catharines  ON  30/ 47:F40-44 F# 185   31:14 10:05
  711 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 111/118:M40-44 M# 526   31:16 10:05
  712 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  12/ 20:F45-49 F# 186   31:18 10:06
  713 Greg Wittig         Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 17:M60-64 M# 527   31:21 10:07
  714 Bruce E. Wyrwas     Hamilton        ON  85/ 87:M45-49 M# 528   31:22 10:07
  715 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  34/ 43:F35-39 F# 187   31:23 10:07
  716 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  35/ 43:F35-39 F# 188   31:24 10:08
  717 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 111/114:M35-39 M# 529   31:27 10:09
  718 Monique T. O'Brien  Fredonia        NY  11/ 21:F50-54 F# 189   31:29 10:09
  719 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  31/ 47:F40-44 F# 190   31:38 10:12
  720 Mark A. Barbopoulos Amherst         NY  38/ 41:M25-29 M# 530   31:46 10:15
  721 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 531   31:52 10:17
  722 Diane M. Lipp       Grand Island    NY  49/ 62:F30-34 F# 191   31:52 10:17
  723 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  16/ 17:M60-64 M# 532   31:54 10:17
  724 Carol A. Ryan       Lackawanna      NY  32/ 47:F40-44 F# 192   31:56 10:18
  725 Joanne Marcone      Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 38:F25-29 F# 193   32:03 10:20
  726 Sheryl A. Hotham    Thorold         ON  27/ 38:F25-29 F# 194   32:04 10:21
  727 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   2/  2:F55-59 F# 195   32:05 10:21
  728 Karen J. Morgan     St. Catharines  ON  33/ 47:F40-44 F# 196   32:11 10:23
  729 John M. Moscato     Buffalo         NY  39/ 41:M25-29 M# 533   32:13 10:24
  730 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  13/ 20:F45-49 F# 197   32:20 10:26
  731 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  50/ 62:F30-34 F# 198   32:21 10:26
  732 Mary A. McCaffery   St. Catharines  ON  28/ 38:F25-29 F# 199   32:22 10:26
  733 Barbara A. Kreuzer  Williamsville   NY  34/ 47:F40-44 F# 200   32:24 10:27
  734 Connie Sheahan      St. Catharines  ON  14/ 20:F45-49 F# 201   32:24 10:27
  735 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 112/118:M40-44 M# 534   32:27 10:28
  736 Sally LoDico        Buffalo         NY  29/ 38:F25-29 F# 202   32:33 10:30
  737 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 113/118:M40-44 M# 535   32:35 10:31
  738 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  35/ 47:F40-44 F# 203   32:39 10:32
  739 Jack J. Ferro       N. Tonawanda    NY 112/114:M35-39 M# 536   32:43 10:33
  740 Michael R. Cummings Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:M20-24 M# 537   32:48 10:35
  741 Colleen Weber       Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:F20-24 F# 204   32:48 10:35
  742 Andrew E. Esch      Buffalo         NY  40/ 41:M25-29 M# 538   32:48 10:35
  743 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  36/ 43:F35-39 F# 205   32:49 10:35
  744 Valerie J. Robinson Buffalo         NY  15/ 20:F45-49 F# 206   32:57 10:38
  745 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY  12/ 21:F50-54 F# 207   32:58 10:38
  746 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 114/118:M40-44 M# 539   32:59 10:38
  747 Bill Heff           Southern Cal       113/114:M35-39 M# 540   33:07 10:41
  748 Aimee Linn          Hamburg         NY  30/ 38:F25-29 F# 208   33:07 10:41
  749 John F. Dunford     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 13:M55-59 M# 541   33:08 10:41
  750 Tom Copeland        Lockport        NY  80/ 80:M30-34 M# 542   33:13 10:43
  751 Karen A. Pilote     Fort Erie       ON  51/ 62:F30-34 F# 209   33:15 10:44
  752 Rebecca E. Taylor   Fort Erie       ON  52/ 62:F30-34 F# 210   33:15 10:44
  753 Kathy A. Brunner    Amherst         NY  36/ 47:F40-44 F# 211   33:18 10:45
  754 Shari Hayden        Buffalo         NY  53/ 62:F30-34 F# 212   33:27 10:47
  755 Linda Ruggeri       Kenmore         NY  31/ 38:F25-29 F# 213   33:35 10:50
  756 Cara Metcalf        Buffalo         NY  32/ 38:F25-29 F# 214   33:36 10:50
  757 Kevin Gallagher     Grand Island    NY 115/118:M40-44 M# 543   33:38 10:51
  758 Linda G. Sennholtz  Buffalo         NY  33/ 38:F25-29 F# 215   33:42 10:52
  759 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  37/ 47:F40-44 F# 216   33:43 10:53
  760 Robert C. Dubil     Depew           NY  86/ 87:M45-49 M# 544   33:50 10:55
  761 Gary R. Copeland    N. Tonawanda    NY 116/118:M40-44 M# 545   33:50 10:55
  762 Karen S. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  38/ 47:F40-44 F# 217   34:06 11:00
  763 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  54/ 62:F30-34 F# 218   34:07 11:00
  764 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  39/ 47:F40-44 F# 219   34:12 11:02
  765 Louise Heard        St. Catharines  ON  13/ 21:F50-54 F# 220   34:19 11:04
  766 Tim G. Decker       Tonawanda       NY 117/118:M40-44 M# 546   34:24 11:06
  767 Lynn Sieroslawski   Depew           NY  34/ 38:F25-29 F# 221   34:37 11:10
  768 Sharon Ballantyne   Tonawanda       NY  16/ 20:F45-49 F# 222   34:47 11:13
  769 Marg Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 47:F40-44 F# 223   34:55 11:16
  770 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  41/ 47:F40-44 F# 224   35:03 11:18
  771 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON   5/  5:M65-69 M# 547   35:13 11:22
  772 Kelly A. Kras       Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 38:F25-29 F# 225   35:13 11:22
  773 Wendy J. Ross       St. Catharines  ON  37/ 43:F35-39 F# 226   35:36 11:29
  774 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  42/ 47:F40-44 F# 227   36:03 11:38
  775 Katherine Geist     Orchard Park    NY  38/ 43:F35-39 F# 228   36:04 11:38
  776 Michael Crehan      Williamsville   NY  17/ 17:M60-64 M# 548   36:17 11:42
  777 Dolores Wawrzynek   N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 47:F40-44 F# 229   37:02 11:57
  778 Carol S. Hagyar     Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:F45-49 F# 230   37:22 12:03
  779 Thomas Annichiarico Lackawanna      NY 114/114:M35-39 M# 549   37:28 12:05
  780 Lucille McDowell    Hamburg         NY  14/ 21:F50-54 F# 231   37:28 12:05
  781 Judi Gross          Kenmore         NY  15/ 21:F50-54 F# 232   37:29 12:05
  782 Janet M. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY  36/ 38:F25-29 F# 233   37:31 12:06
  783 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 20:F45-49 F# 234   37:35 12:07
  784 C. Broomfield       Grand Island    NY  44/ 47:F40-44 F# 235   38:37 12:27
  785 Ann E. McGovern     Buffalo         NY  16/ 21:F50-54 F# 236   39:01 12:35
  786 Vivian B. O'Brien   Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 237   39:31 12:45
  787 Kathy Hall          N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 43:F35-39 F# 238   40:38 13:06
  788 Grace P. Fell       Kenmore         NY  45/ 47:F40-44 F# 239   41:25 13:22
  789 Lance C. Skowron    West Seneca     NY  41/ 41:M25-29 M# 550   42:34 13:44
  790 Christine Skowron   West Seneca     NY  37/ 38:F25-29 F# 240   42:34 13:44
  791 Kevin P. Sikorski   Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:M20-24 M# 551   42:36 13:45
  792 Mindy S. Odden      Hamburg         NY  55/ 62:F30-34 F# 241   43:37 14:04
  793 Glenn D. Odden      Hamburg         NY  13/ 13:M55-59 M# 552   43:37 14:04
  794 Rachele Trippe      Niagara Falls   NY   5/  5:F 1-14 F# 242   43:52 14:09
  795 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  87/ 87:M45-49 M# 553   43:53 14:09
  796 Nancy S. Flynn      Tonawanda       NY  56/ 62:F30-34 F# 243   44:51 14:28
  797 Linda L. Dolan      Kenmore         NY  17/ 21:F50-54 F# 244   44:52 14:28
  798 Mary E. Dedrick     Buffalo         NY  40/ 43:F35-39 F# 245   44:52 14:28
  799 Joseph M. Quattrini Akron           NY 118/118:M40-44 M# 554   44:53 14:29
  800 Deborah L. Kowalski Lockport        NY  41/ 43:F35-39 F# 246   44:54 14:29
  801 Jayne M. Clark      Tonawanda       NY  42/ 43:F35-39 F# 247   46:06 14:52
  802 Paula Cassiol       Kenmore         NY  43/ 43:F35-39 F# 248   46:07 14:53
  803 Barbara L. Evans    N. Tonawanda    NY  57/ 62:F30-34 F# 249   46:13 14:55
  804 Kathleen J. Berchou Amherst         NY  19/ 20:F45-49 F# 250   46:34 15:01
  805 Heidi A. Premo      Amherst         NY  58/ 62:F30-34 F# 251   46:36 15:02
  806 Renee Braun         Tonawanda       NY  59/ 62:F30-34 F# 252   46:36 15:02
  807 Karen A. Siragusa   Fredonia        NY  38/ 38:F25-29 F# 253   46:37 15:02
  808 Carroll A. Kuntz    Fredonia        NY  18/ 21:F50-54 F# 254   46:44 15:05
  809 Virginia S. Brick   Kenmore         NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 255   46:52 15:07
  810 Lisa A. Schnorr     Buffalo         NY  60/ 62:F30-34 F# 256   46:53 15:07
  811 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:F45-49 F# 257   47:27 15:18
  812 Carol A. Franczyk   Buffalo         NY  46/ 47:F40-44 F# 258   47:28 15:19
  813 Sandra M. Villa     Buffalo         NY  19/ 21:F50-54 F# 259   47:29 15:19
  814 Marianne Zieminski  Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 62:F30-34 F# 260   47:29 15:19
  815 Gloria R. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  47/ 47:F40-44 F# 261   48:08 15:32
  816 Barbara Linn        Hamburg         NY  20/ 21:F50-54 F# 262   48:09 15:32
  817 Madonna M. Duffy    Kenmore         NY  21/ 21:F50-54 F# 263   49:04 15:50
  818 Roxanne Rivera      Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F20-24 F# 264   50:01 16:08
  819 Michelle L. Maloney Buffalo         NY  62/ 62:F30-34 F# 265   50:05 16:09
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY