-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        1993 Stuffed Mushroom 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 26th, 1993                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop          Grand Island    NY   1/ 24:M20-24 M#   1   14:49  4:47
    2 Joseph P. Dunlop    Grand Island    NY   1/ 28:M15-19 M#   2   15:02  4:51
    3 Derek M. Martisus   Peru            NY   2/ 28:M15-19 M#   3   15:33  5:01
    4 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 79:M30-34 M#   4   15:34  5:01
    5 Bob G. Williams     Williamsville   NY   2/ 79:M30-34 M#   5   15:46  5:05
    6 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   2/ 24:M20-24 M#   6   16:06  5:12
    7 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   3/ 79:M30-34 M#   7   16:09  5:13
    8 David C. Nelson     Buffalo         NY   3/ 24:M20-24 M#   8   16:13  5:14
    9 Jason C. Brayman    Buffalo         NY   3/ 28:M15-19 M#   9   16:30  5:19
   10 Derrick D. Jones    Mumford         NY   4/ 24:M20-24 M#  10   16:39  5:22
   11 Tim Boyce           Springfield     OR   1/ 47:M25-29 M#  11   16:46  5:25
   12 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   1/112:M40-44 M#  12   16:50  5:26
   13 David P. Doran      Buffalo         NY   4/ 79:M30-34 M#  13   16:58  5:28
   14 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY   1/147:M35-39 M#  14   16:59  5:29
   15 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY   2/147:M35-39 M#  15   17:03  5:30
   16 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/112:M40-44 M#  16   17:14  5:34
   17 Alex D. Trammel     Buffalo         NY   3/147:M35-39 M#  17   17:18  5:35
   18 Edward G. Sebok     Amherst         NY   5/ 79:M30-34 M#  18   17:25  5:37
   19 Adam J. Czekanski   Silver Creek    NY   4/ 28:M15-19 M#  19   17:34  5:40
   20 Todd S. Hammerle    Buffalo         NY   5/ 24:M20-24 M#  20   17:36  5:41
   21 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 79:M30-34 M#  21   17:38  5:41
   22 Donald A. Herzog    Buffalo         NY   5/ 28:M15-19 M#  22   17:40  5:42
   23 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY   7/ 79:M30-34 M#  23   17:42  5:43
   24 James Schaffstall   Buffalo         NY   8/ 79:M30-34 M#  24   17:42  5:43
   25 Gary E. Pooler      Crystal Beach   ON   4/147:M35-39 M#  25   17:46  5:44
   26 Renee M. Rombaut    Rochester       NY   1/ 40:F25-29 F#   1   17:50  5:45
   27 Gerry Seipp         Buffalo         NY   1/ 76:M45-49 M#  26   17:53  5:46
   28 Jerry F. Forton     Buffalo         NY   2/ 47:M25-29 M#  27   17:55  5:47
   29 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY   5/147:M35-39 M#  28   17:58  5:48
   30 Steven Bonvissuto   Snyder          NY   9/ 79:M30-34 M#  29   18:04  5:50
   31 Tracy Jolley        Hamilton        ON   1/ 20:F20-24 F#   2   18:05  5:50
   32 David Kennedy       Waterford       ON   3/112:M40-44 M#  30   18:07  5:51
   33 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   6/147:M35-39 M#  31   18:08  5:51
   34 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY  10/ 79:M30-34 M#  32   18:08  5:51
   35 Donald F. Seitz     Amherst         NY  11/ 79:M30-34 M#  33   18:10  5:52
   36 Randy A. Pierce     Delevan         NY  12/ 79:M30-34 M#  34   18:11  5:52
   37 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY   7/147:M35-39 M#  35   18:14  5:53
   38 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY   2/ 76:M45-49 M#  36   18:16  5:54
   39 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON   4/112:M40-44 M#  37   18:17  5:54
   40 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY   5/112:M40-44 M#  38   18:18  5:54
   41 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY   6/112:M40-44 M#  39   18:20  5:55
   42 Andrew W. Guitard   St. Catharines  ON   6/ 28:M15-19 M#  40   18:24  5:56
   43 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   8/147:M35-39 M#  41   18:26  5:57
   44 William Maggio      Buffalo         NY  13/ 79:M30-34 M#  42   18:27  5:57
   45 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   3/ 76:M45-49 M#  43   18:27  5:57
   46 Jayson J. Bowerman  Grimsby         ON   7/ 28:M15-19 M#  44   18:30  5:58
   47 James Malley, Jr.   North Chili     NY  14/ 79:M30-34 M#  45   18:30  5:58
   48 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY   9/147:M35-39 M#  46   18:31  5:58
   49 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  15/ 79:M30-34 M#  47   18:34  5:59
   50 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   1/ 21:M 1-14 M#  48   18:34  5:59
   51 Jeffrey S. Cappon   Williamsville   NY   2/ 21:M 1-14 M#  49   18:35  6:00
   52 Tony Trama          East Rochester  NY  10/147:M35-39 M#  50   18:36  6:00
   53 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  11/147:M35-39 M#  51   18:37  6:00
   54 John M. Junior      Olean           NY  12/147:M35-39 M#  52   18:38  6:01
   55 Adam P. Tomlinson   Grimsby         ON   8/ 28:M15-19 M#  53   18:40  6:01
   56 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   7/112:M40-44 M#  54   18:41  6:02
   57 Paul J. Fliss       Tonawanda       NY   8/112:M40-44 M#  55   18:43  6:02
   58 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   1/ 35:M50-54 M#  56   18:47  6:04
   59 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 42:F35-39 F#   3   18:49  6:04
   60 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  13/147:M35-39 M#  57   18:50  6:05
   61 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY  14/147:M35-39 M#  58   18:51  6:05
   62 Mike D. Bown        Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 24:M20-24 M#  59   18:53  6:05
   63 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 76:M45-49 M#  60   18:56  6:06
   64 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   5/ 76:M45-49 M#  61   18:56  6:06
   65 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  16/ 79:M30-34 M#  62   18:57  6:07
   66 Peter W. Young      Le Roy          NY  15/147:M35-39 M#  63   19:00  6:08
   67 David A. Bogdan     Buffalo         NY   6/ 76:M45-49 M#  64   19:03  6:09
   68 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY   2/ 35:M50-54 M#  65   19:06  6:10
   69 Timothy J. Matthews Rochester       NY   9/112:M40-44 M#  66   19:08  6:10
   70 Paul C. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  10/112:M40-44 M#  67   19:10  6:11
   71 Michael Kemnitzer   Buffalo         NY  16/147:M35-39 M#  68   19:14  6:12
   72 Robert R. Evans     Buffalo         NY   9/ 28:M15-19 M#  69   19:15  6:13
   73 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 35:M50-54 M#  70   19:16  6:13
   74 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   1/ 43:F30-34 F#   4   19:16  6:13
   75 Gerard M. Coleman   Buffalo         NY   3/ 47:M25-29 M#  71   19:17  6:13
   76 Tony Nicotera       Buffalo         NY   7/ 76:M45-49 M#  72   19:20  6:14
   77 Vince L. Schiffert  Sanborn         NY   4/ 47:M25-29 M#  73   19:20  6:14
   78 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  17/147:M35-39 M#  74   19:21  6:15
   79 Louis M. Cannata    Kenmore         NY   5/ 47:M25-29 M#  75   19:22  6:15
   80 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  11/112:M40-44 M#  76   19:23  6:15
   81 Mike Papadinoff     Williamsville   NY  18/147:M35-39 M#  77   19:24  6:15
   82 Scott Main          Burlington      ON   6/ 47:M25-29 M#  78   19:25  6:16
   83 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   8/ 76:M45-49 M#  79   19:26  6:16
   84 Russell D. Johnston Grimsby         ON  10/ 28:M15-19 M#  80   19:28  6:17
   85 Timothy O'Donnell   Getzville       NY  11/ 28:M15-19 M#  81   19:30  6:17
   86 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  12/112:M40-44 M#  82   19:32  6:18
   87 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  19/147:M35-39 M#  83   19:35  6:19
   88 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  13/112:M40-44 M#  84   19:36  6:19
   89 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 43:F30-34 F#   5   19:37  6:20
   90 Laura L. Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   1/ 11:F 1-14 F#   6   19:39  6:20
   91 Jennifer Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   2/ 11:F 1-14 F#   7   19:39  6:20
   92 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY   4/ 35:M50-54 M#  85   19:40  6:21
   93 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY   9/ 76:M45-49 M#  86   19:41  6:21
   94 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  10/ 76:M45-49 M#  87   19:42  6:21
   95 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  20/147:M35-39 M#  88   19:43  6:22
   96 Bill L. Beardsley   Buffalo         NY  14/112:M40-44 M#  89   19:45  6:22
   97 Colin K. D'Auria    Buffalo         NY   3/ 21:M 1-14 M#  90   19:46  6:23
   98 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  15/112:M40-44 M#  91   19:46  6:23
   99 Gregg R. Bentham    Dunkirk         NY  16/112:M40-44 M#  92   19:47  6:23
  100 Jerome L. Reilly    Dunkirk         NY  21/147:M35-39 M#  93   19:47  6:23
  101 John Maher          Orchard Park    NY  17/112:M40-44 M#  94   19:48  6:23
  102 John T. Murray      Dunkirk         NY  12/ 28:M15-19 M#  95   19:50  6:24
  103 Maureen K. Callahan Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:F20-24 F#   8   19:50  6:24
  104 Mark C. Irwin       Youngstown      NY  18/112:M40-44 M#  96   19:51  6:24
  105 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  22/147:M35-39 M#  97   19:52  6:25
  106 Tim E. Franger      West Seneca     NY  23/147:M35-39 M#  98   19:52  6:25
  107 Owen R. Fabian      Lockport        NY   4/ 21:M 1-14 M#  99   19:53  6:25
  108 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  11/ 76:M45-49 M# 100   19:54  6:25
  109 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY   5/ 21:M 1-14 M# 101   19:58  6:26
  110 Cheryl A. Miller    Farmersville    NY   3/ 43:F30-34 F#   9   20:00  6:27
  111 Mike Restivo        Hamilton        ON   7/ 47:M25-29 M# 102   20:00  6:27
  112 Thomas J. Foels     East Amherst    NY  24/147:M35-39 M# 103   20:01  6:27
  113 Adam T. Mark        Medina          NY  13/ 28:M15-19 M# 104   20:02  6:28
  114 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  19/112:M40-44 M# 105   20:03  6:28
  115 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  12/ 76:M45-49 M# 106   20:04  6:28
  116 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY   8/ 47:M25-29 M# 107   20:07  6:29
  117 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  20/112:M40-44 M# 108   20:09  6:30
  118 Ken A. Filip        Tonawanda       NY  17/ 79:M30-34 M# 109   20:10  6:30
  119 Art J. Cassidy      Sanborn         NY  13/ 76:M45-49 M# 110   20:12  6:31
  120 Thomas E. Droz      Snyder          NY  25/147:M35-39 M# 111   20:14  6:32
  121 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   3/ 20:F20-24 F#  10   20:15  6:32
  122 Rina Mooradian      Beamsville      ON   4/ 43:F30-34 F#  11   20:17  6:33
  123 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  21/112:M40-44 M# 112   20:19  6:33
  124 Larry P. Wright     Newark          NY  18/ 79:M30-34 M# 113   20:21  6:34
  125 Arthur H. Salman    Colden          NY  19/ 79:M30-34 M# 114   20:23  6:35
  126 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 42:F35-39 F#  12   20:24  6:35
  127 Darryl M. Smith     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 24:M20-24 M# 115   20:25  6:35
  128 Brian Zachary       Ransomville     NY  26/147:M35-39 M# 116   20:26  6:35
  129 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  27/147:M35-39 M# 117   20:29  6:36
  130 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  14/ 76:M45-49 M# 118   20:29  6:36
  131 Michael J. Morris   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 28:M15-19 M# 119   20:30  6:37
  132 Larry A. Riegel     Batavia         NY  28/147:M35-39 M# 120   20:30  6:37
  133 Don Robertson       St. Catharines  ON  15/ 76:M45-49 M# 121   20:31  6:37
  134 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY   5/ 35:M50-54 M# 122   20:31  6:37
  135 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   5/ 43:F30-34 F#  13   20:32  6:37
  136 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON  29/147:M35-39 M# 123   20:33  6:38
  137 Robert F. Goodemote Kenmore         NY  30/147:M35-39 M# 124   20:34  6:38
  138 Kevin C. Bell       Batavia         NY   8/ 24:M20-24 M# 125   20:34  6:38
  139 Edward J. Murphy    Hamburg         NY  31/147:M35-39 M# 126   20:34  6:38
  140 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY  32/147:M35-39 M# 127   20:35  6:38
  141 Andre A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY   9/ 24:M20-24 M# 128   20:37  6:39
  142 Daniel J. Heukrath  Buffalo         NY  22/112:M40-44 M# 129   20:38  6:39
  143 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  23/112:M40-44 M# 130   20:38  6:39
  144 Dan Quinlisk        Rochester       NY  33/147:M35-39 M# 131   20:39  6:40
  145 Daniel P. Fritz     Rochester       NY  34/147:M35-39 M# 132   20:40  6:40
  146 David Hawkes        Colden          NY  35/147:M35-39 M# 133   20:41  6:40
  147 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Snyder          NY  20/ 79:M30-34 M# 134   20:41  6:40
  148 Scott Mellon        N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 47:M25-29 M# 135   20:43  6:41
  149 Becky A. Hardy      Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:F20-24 F#  14   20:46  6:42
  150 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  36/147:M35-39 M# 136   20:48  6:43
  151 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  37/147:M35-39 M# 137   20:50  6:43
  152 Bruce D. Schwartz   Buffalo         NY  10/ 47:M25-29 M# 138   20:52  6:44
  153 Eric M. Roberts     Marilla         NY   6/ 21:M 1-14 M# 139   20:52  6:44
  154 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  24/112:M40-44 M# 140   20:54  6:45
  155 Willie L. Lewis     Niagara Falls   NY  25/112:M40-44 M# 141   20:54  6:45
  156 Brett Poole         Buffalo         NY  11/ 47:M25-29 M# 142   20:55  6:45
  157 Joseph R. Barrow    Buffalo         NY  12/ 47:M25-29 M# 143   20:55  6:45
  158 Michael Walsh       Amherst         NY  16/ 76:M45-49 M# 144   20:56  6:45
  159 Mary Ellen Zoldos   Buffalo         NY   2/ 40:F25-29 F#  15   20:57  6:45
  160 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  17/ 76:M45-49 M# 145   21:00  6:46
  161 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  26/112:M40-44 M# 146   21:02  6:47
  162 Mark J. Shelton     Buffalo         NY  21/ 79:M30-34 M# 147   21:02  6:47
  163 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  18/ 76:M45-49 M# 148   21:03  6:47
  164 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  38/147:M35-39 M# 149   21:04  6:48
  165 David C. Dixon      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 18:M55-59 M# 150   21:05  6:48
  166 Sean O'Byrne        Snyder          NY  27/112:M40-44 M# 151   21:06  6:48
  167 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  19/ 76:M45-49 M# 152   21:06  6:48
  168 Michael J. Worden   Honeoye Falls   NY   6/ 35:M50-54 M# 153   21:08  6:49
  169 David Forsyth       Tonawanda       NY  13/ 47:M25-29 M# 154   21:09  6:49
  170 Alan Abels          Buffalo         NY  20/ 76:M45-49 M# 155   21:09  6:49
  171 Martin P. Knauss    Hamburg         NY  14/ 47:M25-29 M# 156   21:10  6:50
  172 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  39/147:M35-39 M# 157   21:10  6:50
  173 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY  40/147:M35-39 M# 158   21:11  6:50
  174 Beth A. Neary       Hamburg         NY   5/ 20:F20-24 F#  16   21:11  6:50
  175 William E. Moran    Kenmore         NY  22/ 79:M30-34 M# 159   21:11  6:50
  176 Sanford H. Levy     Buffalo         NY  23/ 79:M30-34 M# 160   21:12  6:50
  177 Eugene P. Paveljack Lackawanna      NY  41/147:M35-39 M# 161   21:12  6:50
  178 Robert M. Buscaglia Buffalo         NY  15/ 47:M25-29 M# 162   21:15  6:51
  179 Stephen Paprocki    Fredonia        NY  15/ 28:M15-19 M# 163   21:16  6:52
  180 Steve J. Schumacher Akron           NY  16/ 28:M15-19 M# 164   21:17  6:52
  181 Paul E. Droz        N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 79:M30-34 M# 165   21:18  6:52
  182 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 79:M30-34 M# 166   21:19  6:53
  183 Steve Metz          Lancaster       NY  42/147:M35-39 M# 167   21:20  6:53
  184 Lance R. Konkle     Depew           NY  16/ 47:M25-29 M# 168   21:22  6:54
  185 Jeffery N. Dukat    N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 47:M25-29 M# 169   21:22  6:54
  186 Robert D. Dun, Jr.  Attica          NY  17/ 28:M15-19 M# 170   21:22  6:54
  187 David A. Heider     Grand Island    NY  18/ 47:M25-29 M# 171   21:23  6:54
  188 Michelle L. Buliga  Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 20:F20-24 F#  17   21:23  6:54
  189 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  21/ 76:M45-49 M# 172   21:25  6:55
  190 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  3:M65-69 M# 173   21:27  6:55
  191 Marylou Hamm        St. Catharines  ON   1/ 16:F45-49 F#  18   21:28  6:55
  192 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  28/112:M40-44 M# 174   21:30  6:56
  193 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  29/112:M40-44 M# 175   21:30  6:56
  194 Michael Wakil       St. Catharines  ON  43/147:M35-39 M# 176   21:31  6:56
  195 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   3/ 42:F35-39 F#  19   21:32  6:57
  196 Richard McClain     Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 79:M30-34 M# 177   21:32  6:57
  197 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  30/112:M40-44 M# 178   21:33  6:57
  198 Jeffery D. Ciolek   Lackawanna      NY  18/ 28:M15-19 M# 179   21:34  6:57
  199 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   1/ 13:M60-64 M# 180   21:36  6:58
  200 David P. Haefner    Hamburg         NY   7/ 21:M 1-14 M# 181   21:36  6:58
  201 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  31/112:M40-44 M# 182   21:37  6:58
  202 Dale O. Klipfel     Amherst         NY  44/147:M35-39 M# 183   21:38  6:59
  203 Lori A. Hirtzel     Depew           NY   1/  9:F15-19 F#  20   21:38  6:59
  204 John W. Syposs, Jr. Kenmore         NY  27/ 79:M30-34 M# 184   21:38  6:59
  205 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  45/147:M35-39 M# 185   21:38  6:59
  206 Patrick Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  28/ 79:M30-34 M# 186   21:39  6:59
  207 Timothy F. Campbell N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 28:M15-19 M# 187   21:39  6:59
  208 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   1/ 48:F40-44 F#  21   21:40  6:59
  209 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON  46/147:M35-39 M# 188   21:40  6:59
  210 Andy W. Barbacki    Fenwick         ON  32/112:M40-44 M# 189   21:41  7:00
  211 Eric J. Naber       Buffalo         NY  29/ 79:M30-34 M# 190   21:42  7:00
  212 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  33/112:M40-44 M# 191   21:43  7:00
  213 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  47/147:M35-39 M# 192   21:44  7:01
  214 Michael DiBerardino Amherst         NY  30/ 79:M30-34 M# 193   21:45  7:01
  215 Joe J. Skubis       Dunkirk         NY  20/ 28:M15-19 M# 194   21:47  7:02
  216 Howard H. Hewko     Niagara Falls   ON  34/112:M40-44 M# 195   21:48  7:02
  217 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  22/ 76:M45-49 M# 196   21:49  7:02
  218 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  23/ 76:M45-49 M# 197   21:50  7:03
  219 Tim L. Skibinski    Cheektowaga     NY  48/147:M35-39 M# 198   21:51  7:03
  220 Daniel P. Hughes    West Seneca     NY  19/ 47:M25-29 M# 199   21:51  7:03
  221 Sean J. Alfano      Buffalo         NY  21/ 28:M15-19 M# 200   21:52  7:03
  222 Phil C. Harty       East Aurora     NY  22/ 28:M15-19 M# 201   21:52  7:03
  223 Don S. Stefanski    East Aurora     NY  49/147:M35-39 M# 202   21:52  7:03
  224 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  50/147:M35-39 M# 203   21:53  7:04
  225 Paul D. Bradley     Amherst         NY  20/ 47:M25-29 M# 204   21:53  7:04
  226 Adam Mack           Fort Erie       ON  35/112:M40-44 M# 205   21:54  7:04
  227 Mike R. Casey       Ballston Spa    NY  51/147:M35-39 M# 206   21:54  7:04
  228 Steven O'Brien      Amherst         NY  31/ 79:M30-34 M# 207   21:55  7:04
  229 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  36/112:M40-44 M# 208   21:55  7:04
  230 Michael F. Burton   Williamsville   NY   8/ 21:M 1-14 M# 209   21:56  7:05
  231 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  52/147:M35-39 M# 210   21:57  7:05
  232 Terry D. Stokoe     Hamilton        ON  24/ 76:M45-49 M# 211   21:59  7:05
  233 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M65-69 M# 212   22:01  7:06
  234 Daniel S. Weintraub N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 28:M15-19 M# 213   22:01  7:06
  235 David Ward          Niagara Falls   NY  53/147:M35-39 M# 214   22:02  7:06
  236 Roger A. Burzak     Perrysburg      NY  54/147:M35-39 M# 215   22:03  7:07
  237 John Lang           Lockport        NY  32/ 79:M30-34 M# 216   22:04  7:07
  238 Kyle M. Hulse       Tonawanda       NY  21/ 47:M25-29 M# 217   22:05  7:07
  239 Kristine A. Kemmis  Buffalo         NY   3/ 40:F25-29 F#  22   22:05  7:07
  240 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  22/ 47:M25-29 M# 218   22:06  7:08
  241 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  37/112:M40-44 M# 219   22:07  7:08
  242 Lance Christ        Williamsville   NY  33/ 79:M30-34 M# 220   22:08  7:08
  243 Jim Bunn            Buffalo         NY  25/ 76:M45-49 M# 221   22:09  7:09
  244 Peter Martin        Buffalo         NY  55/147:M35-39 M# 222   22:09  7:09
  245 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY   6/ 43:F30-34 F#  23   22:10  7:09
  246 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  56/147:M35-39 M# 223   22:11  7:09
  247 Judy F. Allyn       Tonawanda       NY   2/ 48:F40-44 F#  24   22:12  7:10
  248 Michael Campanella  Buffalo         NY  38/112:M40-44 M# 224   22:13  7:10
  249 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  39/112:M40-44 M# 225   22:14  7:10
  250 Robert S. Wills     Lockport        NY  57/147:M35-39 M# 226   22:17  7:11
  251 Peter F. Hoelter    N. Tonawanda    NY  58/147:M35-39 M# 227   22:19  7:12
  252 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY  34/ 79:M30-34 M# 228   22:20  7:12
  253 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  59/147:M35-39 M# 229   22:21  7:13
  254 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  26/ 76:M45-49 M# 230   22:22  7:13
  255 James A. Aitken     Burlington      ON  35/ 79:M30-34 M# 231   22:22  7:13
  256 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/ 16:F45-49 F#  25   22:23  7:13
  257 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   2/ 13:M60-64 M# 232   22:24  7:14
  258 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  23/ 47:M25-29 M# 233   22:24  7:14
  259 Matthew W. Smith    Clarence        NY  36/ 79:M30-34 M# 234   22:25  7:14
  260 Chris L. Good       Lockport        NY  10/ 24:M20-24 M# 235   22:28  7:15
  261 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  40/112:M40-44 M# 236   22:29  7:15
  262 Nicole L. Gostomski Clarence        NY   2/  9:F15-19 F#  26   22:29  7:15
  263 George McNally      Snyder          NY  41/112:M40-44 M# 237   22:30  7:15
  264 James K. Gromlovits Niagara Falls   NY  37/ 79:M30-34 M# 238   22:31  7:16
  265 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  38/ 79:M30-34 M# 239   22:31  7:16
  266 Louis Rothenbueger  Kenmore         NY   7/ 35:M50-54 M# 240   22:32  7:16
  267 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   3/ 48:F40-44 F#  27   22:32  7:16
  268 Tony E. Bogolin     Orchard Park    NY  39/ 79:M30-34 M# 241   22:33  7:16
  269 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  42/112:M40-44 M# 242   22:33  7:16
  270 Dzarr A. Daniels    Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:M20-24 M# 243   22:33  7:16
  271 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY  40/ 79:M30-34 M# 244   22:34  7:17
  272 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  43/112:M40-44 M# 245   22:34  7:17
  273 Robin Hoebel        Buffalo         NY   4/ 40:F25-29 F#  28   22:34  7:17
  274 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  41/ 79:M30-34 M# 246   22:35  7:17
  275 Robert B. Levin     Buffalo         NY  60/147:M35-39 M# 247   22:35  7:17
  276 Dennis Henesey      Amherst         NY  44/112:M40-44 M# 248   22:36  7:17
  277 Daniel E. Rokitka   Cheektowaga     NY  61/147:M35-39 M# 249   22:37  7:18
  278 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/ 13:M60-64 M# 250   22:38  7:18
  279 Jill A. Russo       Williamsville   NY   5/ 40:F25-29 F#  29   22:39  7:18
  280 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  62/147:M35-39 M# 251   22:40  7:19
  281 Meg Finch           Buffalo         NY   7/ 43:F30-34 F#  30   22:41  7:19
  282 Richard D. Conant   East Aurora     NY  63/147:M35-39 M# 252   22:41  7:19
  283 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  45/112:M40-44 M# 253   22:43  7:20
  284 Maria Tronolone     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 42:F35-39 F#  31   22:44  7:20
  285 Kevin L. Polowy     Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:M 1-14 M# 254   22:44  7:20
  286 Raymond J. Cotroneo Rochester       NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M# 255   22:44  7:20
  287 David George        Kenmore         NY  46/112:M40-44 M# 256   22:49  7:22
  288 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY  64/147:M35-39 M# 257   22:50  7:22
  289 Joe P. Hughes       Buffalo         NY  65/147:M35-39 M# 258   22:50  7:22
  290 Tony P. Schumacher  Akron           NY  66/147:M35-39 M# 259   22:51  7:22
  291 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON  67/147:M35-39 M# 260   22:52  7:23
  292 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  42/ 79:M30-34 M# 261   22:53  7:23
  293 Thomas E. Ohnmeiss  Derby           NY  24/ 47:M25-29 M# 262   22:54  7:23
  294 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   4/ 48:F40-44 F#  32   22:55  7:24
  295 Ryan Turnbull       Grand Island    NY  12/ 24:M20-24 M# 263   22:56  7:24
  296 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  27/ 76:M45-49 M# 264   22:57  7:24
  297 Richard A. Etengoff Kenmore         NY  47/112:M40-44 M# 265   22:57  7:24
  298 Gary C. Kolbe       Amherst         NY  68/147:M35-39 M# 266   22:59  7:25
  299 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  28/ 76:M45-49 M# 267   22:59  7:25
  300 Bill E. McMullen    Orchard Park    NY  25/ 47:M25-29 M# 268   23:00  7:25
  301 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY  69/147:M35-39 M# 269   23:00  7:25
  302 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   3/ 16:F45-49 F#  33   23:01  7:25
  303 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 35:M50-54 M# 270   23:02  7:26
  304 Maddie Hobler       Cambridge       ON   8/ 43:F30-34 F#  34   23:02  7:26
  305 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON  70/147:M35-39 M# 271   23:05  7:27
  306 Rich Gibson         Amherst         NY  48/112:M40-44 M# 272   23:05  7:27
  307 Bill A. Bridge      Grimsby         ON  24/ 28:M15-19 M# 273   23:05  7:27
  308 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 76:M45-49 M# 274   23:07  7:27
  309 Gerry Del Zoppo     Niagara Falls   NY  71/147:M35-39 M# 275   23:07  7:27
  310 Susan K. Markel     Buffalo         NY   5/ 48:F40-44 F#  35   23:07  7:27
  311 Randy A. Leising    Williamsville   NY  43/ 79:M30-34 M# 276   23:07  7:27
  312 Joseph A. Brennan   Buffalo         NY  44/ 79:M30-34 M# 277   23:08  7:28
  313 Frank Tropea        Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 47:M25-29 M# 278   23:08  7:28
  314 Donald J. Cotler    Buffalo         NY  72/147:M35-39 M# 279   23:08  7:28
  315 Larry Moses         Buffalo         NY  45/ 79:M30-34 M# 280   23:09  7:28
  316 Greg Kolbas         West Seneca     NY  73/147:M35-39 M# 281   23:10  7:28
  317 Chris W. Olney      Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:M20-24 M# 282   23:11  7:29
  318 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY  27/ 47:M25-29 M# 283   23:12  7:29
  319 Gae Parlato         Rochester       NY   6/ 40:F25-29 F#  36   23:12  7:29
  320 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  28/ 47:M25-29 M# 284   23:14  7:30
  321 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  46/ 79:M30-34 M# 285   23:15  7:30
  322 Henry M. Littles    East Amherst    NY  47/ 79:M30-34 M# 286   23:17  7:31
  323 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  74/147:M35-39 M# 287   23:17  7:31
  324 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON   3/ 18:M55-59 M# 288   23:17  7:31
  325 Neil G. Trama       East Rochester  NY  48/ 79:M30-34 M# 289   23:18  7:31
  326 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   4/ 13:M60-64 M# 290   23:19  7:31
  327 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  49/ 79:M30-34 M# 291   23:20  7:32
  328 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   9/ 35:M50-54 M# 292   23:20  7:32
  329 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY   7/ 40:F25-29 F#  37   23:21  7:32
  330 Joseph A. Noonan    Williamsville   NY  49/112:M40-44 M# 293   23:22  7:32
  331 Richard B. Hall     Amherst         NY  50/112:M40-44 M# 294   23:22  7:32
  332 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON  50/ 79:M30-34 M# 295   23:22  7:32
  333 Simon P. Gogolack   Depew           NY  10/ 21:M 1-14 M# 296   23:23  7:33
  334 Kyle W. Van Peursem Rochester       NY  11/ 21:M 1-14 M# 297   23:25  7:33
  335 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  75/147:M35-39 M# 298   23:25  7:33
  336 Patrick Breen       Buffalo         NY  29/ 47:M25-29 M# 299   23:26  7:34
  337 Kim M. Russo        Williamsville   NY   8/ 40:F25-29 F#  38   23:26  7:34
  338 Les A. Shapansky    St. Catharines  ON  30/ 76:M45-49 M# 300   23:26  7:34
  339 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  51/112:M40-44 M# 301   23:26  7:34
  340 Jacqueline M. Odre  Kihei           HI   9/ 40:F25-29 F#  39   23:27  7:34
  341 Jack V. Kiebala     Medina          NY  31/ 76:M45-49 M# 302   23:27  7:34
  342 Ronda M. McGregor   St. Catharines  ON  10/ 40:F25-29 F#  40   23:27  7:34
  343 Mark R. McGregor    St. Catharines  ON  30/ 47:M25-29 M# 303   23:28  7:34
  344 Bruce P. Schaner    West Seneca     NY  76/147:M35-39 M# 304   23:28  7:34
  345 Bradley J. Kulak    Kenmore         NY  12/ 21:M 1-14 M# 305   23:28  7:34
  346 Lianna N. Corsini   Grimsby         ON   3/  9:F15-19 F#  41   23:29  7:35
  347 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  32/ 76:M45-49 M# 306   23:29  7:35
  348 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 13:M60-64 M# 307   23:30  7:35
  349 Peter Van Peursem   Rochester       NY  77/147:M35-39 M# 308   23:30  7:35
  350 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  33/ 76:M45-49 M# 309   23:30  7:35
  351 Dale Wunsch         Amherst         NY  78/147:M35-39 M# 310   23:31  7:35
  352 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY  52/112:M40-44 M# 311   23:31  7:35
  353 Adam Benatovien     Hamburg         NY  31/ 47:M25-29 M# 312   23:33  7:36
  354 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY  53/112:M40-44 M# 313   23:34  7:36
  355 Don W. Rappold      Youngstown      NY  34/ 76:M45-49 M# 314   23:35  7:36
  356 David A. Walling    Orchard Park    NY  35/ 76:M45-49 M# 315   23:36  7:37
  357 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 316   23:36  7:37
  358 Shelly Smith        Buffalo         NY  11/ 40:F25-29 F#  42   23:36  7:37
  359 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   5/ 42:F35-39 F#  43   23:37  7:37
  360 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  44   23:38  7:37
  361 Joseph T. Ransford  Buffalo         NY  10/ 35:M50-54 M# 317   23:39  7:38
  362 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   6/ 48:F40-44 F#  45   23:39  7:38
  363 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  36/ 76:M45-49 M# 318   23:40  7:38
  364 Jerome E. Giglio    Lake View       NY  54/112:M40-44 M# 319   23:40  7:38
  365 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY  79/147:M35-39 M# 320   23:41  7:38
  366 Greg B. Wiltrout    Getzville       NY  55/112:M40-44 M# 321   23:42  7:39
  367 Todd A. Rakofsky    East Amherst    NY  51/ 79:M30-34 M# 322   23:42  7:39
  368 Gordon A. Pleuthner Buffalo         NY  56/112:M40-44 M# 323   23:43  7:39
  369 Kathryn DiVito      Buffalo         NY   9/ 43:F30-34 F#  46   23:43  7:39
  370 Lee R. Steinberg    Buffalo         NY  80/147:M35-39 M# 324   23:44  7:39
  371 Bruce R. Leader     Buffalo         NY  32/ 47:M25-29 M# 325   23:44  7:39
  372 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  52/ 79:M30-34 M# 326   23:45  7:40
  373 Kathi C. Bradnam    Thorold         ON   6/ 42:F35-39 F#  47   23:45  7:40
  374 Jeff A. Naprawa     Buffalo         NY  53/ 79:M30-34 M# 327   23:46  7:40
  375 Alan Pedler         St. Catharines  ON   4/ 18:M55-59 M# 328   23:46  7:40
  376 Ken E. Newsom       Buffalo         NY  54/ 79:M30-34 M# 329   23:47  7:40
  377 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY  57/112:M40-44 M# 330   23:47  7:40
  378 Maria Quackenbush   Kenmore         NY   7/ 42:F35-39 F#  48   23:48  7:41
  379 Dann R. Wulf        Buffalo         NY  81/147:M35-39 M# 331   23:49  7:41
  380 Daniel W. Sullivan  East Aurora     NY  58/112:M40-44 M# 332   23:50  7:41
  381 Nick A. Lichtenthal Tonawanda       NY  59/112:M40-44 M# 333   23:50  7:41
  382 Paul Farley         Buffalo         NY  82/147:M35-39 M# 334   23:51  7:42
  383 Pamen D. Patel      Snyder          NY  14/ 24:M20-24 M# 335   23:51  7:42
  384 Pat J. Hyland       Tonawanda       NY  60/112:M40-44 M# 336   23:52  7:42
  385 Beth Cranston       Orchard Park    NY  12/ 40:F25-29 F#  49   23:54  7:43
  386 John Rojek          Tonawanda       NY  33/ 47:M25-29 M# 337   23:55  7:43
  387 Anthony Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 338   23:56  7:43
  388 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  61/112:M40-44 M# 339   23:56  7:43
  389 Jeff Hunter         Appleton        WI  62/112:M40-44 M# 340   23:57  7:44
  390 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  63/112:M40-44 M# 341   23:58  7:44
  391 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 342   23:58  7:44
  392 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   7/ 48:F40-44 F#  50   23:59  7:44
  393 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  83/147:M35-39 M# 343   23:59  7:44
  394 Fred Mallone        Hamburg         NY  15/ 24:M20-24 M# 344   23:59  7:44
  395 Andrew D. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  13/ 21:M 1-14 M# 345   24:00  7:45
  396 Jim R. Nowak        Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 47:M25-29 M# 346   24:00  7:45
  397 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  64/112:M40-44 M# 347   24:00  7:45
  398 John J. Hardenburg  Portland        NY  55/ 79:M30-34 M# 348   24:00  7:45
  399 Gregg E. Kissel     Amherst         NY  16/ 24:M20-24 M# 349   24:01  7:45
  400 Rhonda A. Carlone   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 40:F25-29 F#  51   24:01  7:45
  401 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   8/ 48:F40-44 F#  52   24:02  7:45
  402 Ameer Wakil         St. Catharines  ON  56/ 79:M30-34 M# 350   24:02  7:45
  403 George Hofheins     Williamsville   NY  37/ 76:M45-49 M# 351   24:02  7:45
  404 Britt J. Quinby     East Aurora     NY  84/147:M35-39 M# 352   24:03  7:45
  405 Jonathan P. Murphy  Cambridge       ON  57/ 79:M30-34 M# 353   24:03  7:45
  406 Kate Seipp          Buffalo         NY   9/ 48:F40-44 F#  53   24:04  7:46
  407 Gary L. Hoyt        Pavilion        NY  65/112:M40-44 M# 354   24:04  7:46
  408 Jerome O'Charchin   Crystal Beach   ON  35/ 47:M25-29 M# 355   24:06  7:46
  409 Daniel Waters       Cheektowaga     NY  66/112:M40-44 M# 356   24:07  7:47
  410 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  58/ 79:M30-34 M# 357   24:08  7:47
  411 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  10/ 43:F30-34 F#  54   24:09  7:47
  412 John Hurley         Williamsville   NY  85/147:M35-39 M# 358   24:10  7:48
  413 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  67/112:M40-44 M# 359   24:11  7:48
  414 Shawn F. Van Slyke  West Seneca     NY  36/ 47:M25-29 M# 360   24:14  7:49
  415 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY  86/147:M35-39 M# 361   24:16  7:50
  416 Joe S. Brucato      Buffalo         NY  59/ 79:M30-34 M# 362   24:16  7:50
  417 Thomas J. Moran     Tonawanda       NY  37/ 47:M25-29 M# 363   24:16  7:50
  418 Jimmy Ballzersack   Grand Island    NY  87/147:M35-39 M# 364   24:17  7:50
  419 William W. Derrick  East Amherst    NY  68/112:M40-44 M# 365   24:17  7:50
  420 Fred J. Stepanian   N. Tonawanda    NY  69/112:M40-44 M# 366   24:18  7:50
  421 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  88/147:M35-39 M# 367   24:18  7:50
  422 Gina L. Parlato     Buffalo         NY  14/ 40:F25-29 F#  55   24:18  7:50
  423 David N. Werth      N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 24:M20-24 M# 368   24:19  7:51
  424 James C. Neal       Buffalo         NY  89/147:M35-39 M# 369   24:19  7:51
  425 Abbey J. Hartford   Tonawanda       NY   7/ 20:F20-24 F#  56   24:19  7:51
  426 Lawrence Brownell   Cheektowaga     NY  90/147:M35-39 M# 370   24:20  7:51
  427 Brian Geitlinger    Blasdell        NY  91/147:M35-39 M# 371   24:20  7:51
  428 Michael J. Beardi   Elma            NY  18/ 24:M20-24 M# 372   24:21  7:51
  429 Brian J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 24:M20-24 M# 373   24:22  7:52
  430 Christopher Hoffman Tonawanda       NY  20/ 24:M20-24 M# 374   24:22  7:52
  431 Jay F. Rouse        Buffalo         NY  60/ 79:M30-34 M# 375   24:22  7:52
  432 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY  92/147:M35-39 M# 376   24:23  7:52
  433 Thomas J. Speyer    Buffalo         NY  61/ 79:M30-34 M# 377   24:24  7:52
  434 Daniel R. Spencer   Lockport        NY  38/ 76:M45-49 M# 378   24:25  7:53
  435 Vincent Paladino    Kenmore         NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 379   24:25  7:53
  436 Liz Gaughan         Snyder          NY  11/ 43:F30-34 F#  57   24:25  7:53
  437 Stephen W. Bell     Amherst         NY  93/147:M35-39 M# 380   24:25  7:53
  438 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  70/112:M40-44 M# 381   24:26  7:53
  439 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  11/ 35:M50-54 M# 382   24:26  7:53
  440 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  12/ 35:M50-54 M# 383   24:26  7:53
  441 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  71/112:M40-44 M# 384   24:27  7:53
  442 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  39/ 76:M45-49 M# 385   24:30  7:54
  443 Larry M. Hastings   Lockport        NY  62/ 79:M30-34 M# 386   24:30  7:54
  444 Roy A. Bass         Akron           NY  13/ 35:M50-54 M# 387   24:30  7:54
  445 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  10/ 48:F40-44 F#  58   24:32  7:55
  446 Patty G. Morrison   Amherst         NY  12/ 43:F30-34 F#  59   24:32  7:55
  447 Pamela A. Riehl     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 43:F30-34 F#  60   24:33  7:55
  448 Darya M. Vanyo      Buffalo         NY  15/ 40:F25-29 F#  61   24:33  7:55
  449 James J. Kisiel     Alden           NY  94/147:M35-39 M# 388   24:34  7:55
  450 Jessica E. Powers   Attica          NY   3/ 11:F 1-14 F#  62   24:35  7:56
  451 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  95/147:M35-39 M# 389   24:36  7:56
  452 Robert A. Dicekman  Clarence Center NY  40/ 76:M45-49 M# 390   24:37  7:56
  453 Robert G. LaMoreaux Buffalo         NY  21/ 24:M20-24 M# 391   24:38  7:57
  454 William R. Johel    Amherst         NY  96/147:M35-39 M# 392   24:41  7:58
  455 Don R. Karp         Depew           NY  97/147:M35-39 M# 393   24:41  7:58
  456 Virginia G. Elliott Springville     NY   4/ 16:F45-49 F#  63   24:41  7:58
  457 George L. Zodnick   Buffalo         NY  98/147:M35-39 M# 394   24:42  7:58
  458 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  99/147:M35-39 M# 395   24:43  7:58
  459 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  72/112:M40-44 M# 396   24:43  7:58
  460 Kevin M. Senn       Buffalo         NY  63/ 79:M30-34 M# 397   24:44  7:59
  461 George L. Cownie    Williamsville   NY  41/ 76:M45-49 M# 398   24:44  7:59
  462 Gregory Eberhardt   Williamsville   NY  42/ 76:M45-49 M# 399   24:47  8:00
  463 Michael Marinucci   N. Tonawanda    NY 100/147:M35-39 M# 400   24:47  8:00
  464 Douglas P. Patti    Attica          NY 101/147:M35-39 M# 401   24:47  8:00
  465 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  14/ 35:M50-54 M# 402   24:48  8:00
  466 Robert A. Moss      Buffalo         NY 102/147:M35-39 M# 403   24:48  8:00
  467 Duncan T. Wilcox    Buffalo         NY  64/ 79:M30-34 M# 404   24:48  8:00
  468 Paul F. Sarafin     Buffalo         NY  43/ 76:M45-49 M# 405   24:49  8:00
  469 Scott J. Zuccala    Buffalo         NY  38/ 47:M25-29 M# 406   24:53  8:02
  470 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 407   24:53  8:02
  471 Tom M. Wood         East Aurora     NY 103/147:M35-39 M# 408   24:54  8:02
  472 James Kastner, Jr.  Niagara Falls   NY  73/112:M40-44 M# 409   24:54  8:02
  473 Dale L. Wheeler     Buffalo         NY 104/147:M35-39 M# 410   24:55  8:02
  474 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 105/147:M35-39 M# 411   24:57  8:03
  475 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  15/ 35:M50-54 M# 412   24:59  8:04
  476 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 48:F40-44 F#  64   25:00  8:04
  477 Aaron Weisbrot      Williamsville   NY 106/147:M35-39 M# 413   25:01  8:04
  478 Gavin H. Schroeder  Buffalo         NY  39/ 47:M25-29 M# 414   25:02  8:05
  479 Gregory C. Klauk    Buffalo         NY  74/112:M40-44 M# 415   25:03  8:05
  480 John M. Bonerb      Williamsville   NY  44/ 76:M45-49 M# 416   25:03  8:05
  481 Richard J. Trowell  Niagara Falls   NY 107/147:M35-39 M# 417   25:03  8:05
  482 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  75/112:M40-44 M# 418   25:04  8:05
  483 Benjamin D. Harris  Lockport        NY  14/ 21:M 1-14 M# 419   25:04  8:05
  484 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  45/ 76:M45-49 M# 420   25:04  8:05
  485 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   6/ 13:M60-64 M# 421   25:05  8:05
  486 Jonathan B. Douglas Buffalo         NY  15/ 21:M 1-14 M# 422   25:06  8:06
  487 Stephen J. Talty    Elma            NY  16/ 35:M50-54 M# 423   25:07  8:06
  488 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  46/ 76:M45-49 M# 424   25:08  8:06
  489 Robert E. Hughes    Orchard Park    NY  65/ 79:M30-34 M# 425   25:10  8:07
  490 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY  47/ 76:M45-49 M# 426   25:11  8:07
  491 Laura A. Allen      Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:F20-24 F#  65   25:12  8:08
  492 Phillip Tronolone   Eden            NY  66/ 79:M30-34 M# 427   25:13  8:08
  493 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   5/ 16:F45-49 F#  66   25:13  8:08
  494 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  17/ 35:M50-54 M# 428   25:14  8:08
  495 Chris J. Gates      Lancaster       NY 108/147:M35-39 M# 429   25:14  8:08
  496 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY   7/ 13:M60-64 M# 430   25:16  8:09
  497 Charles V. Harris   Buffalo         NY  48/ 76:M45-49 M# 431   25:16  8:09
  498 Mary M. Caryk       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  14/ 43:F30-34 F#  67   25:18  8:10
  499 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  49/ 76:M45-49 M# 432   25:18  8:10
  500 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  18/ 35:M50-54 M# 433   25:20  8:10
  501 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 76:M45-49 M# 434   25:22  8:11
  502 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  16/ 21:M 1-14 M# 435   25:23  8:11
  503 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY  76/112:M40-44 M# 436   25:25  8:12
  504 John Kane           Kenmore         NY  25/ 28:M15-19 M# 437   25:25  8:12
  505 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY  15/ 43:F30-34 F#  68   25:25  8:12
  506 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  19/ 35:M50-54 M# 438   25:25  8:12
  507 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  16/ 43:F30-34 F#  69   25:26  8:12
  508 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY  77/112:M40-44 M# 439   25:26  8:12
  509 Howard C. Kochan    Niagara Falls   ON 109/147:M35-39 M# 440   25:27  8:13
  510 Connie S. Zirkle    Brocton         NY   9/ 20:F20-24 F#  70   25:27  8:13
  511 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY  78/112:M40-44 M# 441   25:27  8:13
  512 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  20/ 35:M50-54 M# 442   25:28  8:13
  513 Raymond J. Cich     Lackawanna      NY  40/ 47:M25-29 M# 443   25:29  8:13
  514 Julie A. Davies     Blasdell        NY  10/ 20:F20-24 F#  71   25:32  8:14
  515 Patricia F. Allen   Eggertsville    NY  16/ 40:F25-29 F#  72   25:32  8:14
  516 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY  17/ 21:M 1-14 M# 444   25:32  8:14
  517 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY   8/ 42:F35-39 F#  73   25:32  8:14
  518 Marlene A. Murak    Hamburg         NY  17/ 43:F30-34 F#  74   25:33  8:15
  519 Michael Cherico     Amherst         NY 110/147:M35-39 M# 445   25:34  8:15
  520 Patricia F. Memmo   Angola          NY   9/ 42:F35-39 F#  75   25:34  8:15
  521 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  51/ 76:M45-49 M# 446   25:35  8:15
  522 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY  52/ 76:M45-49 M# 447   25:38  8:16
  523 Martin C. Crouch    Lockport        NY  41/ 47:M25-29 M# 448   25:40  8:17
  524 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  53/ 76:M45-49 M# 449   25:41  8:17
  525 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY 111/147:M35-39 M# 450   25:42  8:17
  526 Cathy Domanski      Buffalo         NY  18/ 43:F30-34 F#  76   25:42  8:17
  527 Jay DePerno         Buffalo         NY  42/ 47:M25-29 M# 451   25:42  8:17
  528 Billy P. Bohen      Buffalo         NY  18/ 21:M 1-14 M# 452   25:42  8:17
  529 Deborah L. Farolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY  10/ 42:F35-39 F#  77   25:43  8:18
  530 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  79/112:M40-44 M# 453   25:44  8:18
  531 Ernie Woodson       Buffalo         NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 454   25:45  8:18
  532 Donald J. Marszalek Buffalo         NY 112/147:M35-39 M# 455   25:46  8:19
  533 Maura Pearl         Williamsville   NY  11/ 42:F35-39 F#  78   25:47  8:19
  534 Kevin M. Meegan     West Seneca     NY  67/ 79:M30-34 M# 456   25:47  8:19
  535 Arthur Marshall     Tonawanda       NY  21/ 35:M50-54 M# 457   25:48  8:19
  536 Roberta Rousseau    Buffalo         NY  12/ 42:F35-39 F#  79   25:48  8:19
  537 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  80/112:M40-44 M# 458   25:50  8:20
  538 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  81/112:M40-44 M# 459   25:52  8:21
  539 Stan Pulaski        Buffalo         NY  43/ 47:M25-29 M# 460   25:52  8:21
  540 Paul F. Pazderski   Lancaster       NY  54/ 76:M45-49 M# 461   25:53  8:21
  541 John Bonasheski     St. Catharines  ON  82/112:M40-44 M# 462   25:53  8:21
  542 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  22/ 35:M50-54 M# 463   25:53  8:21
  543 Melissa L. Daniels  Hamburg         NY  11/ 20:F20-24 F#  80   25:54  8:21
  544 William M. Powers   Attica          NY 113/147:M35-39 M# 464   25:56  8:22
  545 James B. Gauz       Lackawanna      NY  22/ 24:M20-24 M# 465   25:57  8:22
  546 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 466   26:01  8:24
  547 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  12/ 48:F40-44 F#  81   26:03  8:24
  548 Gregory Joseph      East Amherst    NY 114/147:M35-39 M# 467   26:04  8:25
  549 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY  83/112:M40-44 M# 468   26:04  8:25
  550 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  13/ 48:F40-44 F#  82   26:05  8:25
  551 Sherri L. Haskell   Nunda           NY  12/ 20:F20-24 F#  83   26:05  8:25
  552 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  55/ 76:M45-49 M# 469   26:06  8:25
  553 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  14/ 48:F40-44 F#  84   26:06  8:25
  554 Kelly A. Couchman   Buffalo         NY  13/ 20:F20-24 F#  85   26:06  8:25
  555 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  56/ 76:M45-49 M# 470   26:08  8:26
  556 John J. Siwinski    Buffalo         NY 115/147:M35-39 M# 471   26:09  8:26
  557 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY  15/ 48:F40-44 F#  86   26:10  8:26
  558 Michael C. Eagan    Buffalo         NY  84/112:M40-44 M# 472   26:11  8:27
  559 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  57/ 76:M45-49 M# 473   26:12  8:27
  560 Susan S. Hogan      Orchard Park    NY  16/ 48:F40-44 F#  87   26:13  8:27
  561 Cynthia J. Campbell St. Catharines  ON   4/  9:F15-19 F#  88   26:13  8:27
  562 Charles J. Andolina West Seneca     NY  58/ 76:M45-49 M# 474   26:16  8:28
  563 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  85/112:M40-44 M# 475   26:18  8:29
  564 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  17/ 48:F40-44 F#  89   26:19  8:29
  565 Dale M. Steinwald   Buffalo         NY 116/147:M35-39 M# 476   26:21  8:30
  566 Elizabeth Naprawa   Buffalo         NY  19/ 43:F30-34 F#  90   26:22  8:30
  567 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY  18/ 48:F40-44 F#  91   26:24  8:31
  568 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  68/ 79:M30-34 M# 477   26:25  8:31
  569 Alge Borusas        Hamilton        ON 117/147:M35-39 M# 478   26:26  8:32
  570 Karin A. Mack-Czora Buffalo         NY  17/ 40:F25-29 F#  92   26:26  8:32
  571 Lucian M. Greco     Lancaster       NY  86/112:M40-44 M# 479   26:30  8:33
  572 Steve B. Smith      Niagara Falls   NY 118/147:M35-39 M# 480   26:30  8:33
  573 Jake Mumme          Buffalo         NY  59/ 76:M45-49 M# 481   26:34  8:34
  574 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY 119/147:M35-39 M# 482   26:35  8:35
  575 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  19/ 48:F40-44 F#  93   26:38  8:35
  576 Gordon H. Sipple    Amherst         NY  26/ 28:M15-19 M# 483   26:38  8:35
  577 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   6/ 16:F45-49 F#  94   26:39  8:36
  578 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 35:M50-54 M# 484   26:41  8:36
  579 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  87/112:M40-44 M# 485   26:41  8:36
  580 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY  24/ 35:M50-54 M# 486   26:41  8:36
  581 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 487   26:42  8:37
  582 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  25/ 35:M50-54 M# 488   26:43  8:37
  583 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  88/112:M40-44 M# 489   26:43  8:37
  584 Brian Murray        Snyder          NY 120/147:M35-39 M# 490   26:44  8:37
  585 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  20/ 48:F40-44 F#  95   26:45  8:38
  586 Art J. Weaver       St. Catharines  ON  89/112:M40-44 M# 491   26:48  8:39
  587 Katherine Fehervari Buffalo         NY  20/ 43:F30-34 F#  96   26:49  8:39
  588 Randy Gianini       Niagara Falls   NY 121/147:M35-39 M# 492   26:49  8:39
  589 Ronald M. Hager     Buffalo         NY  90/112:M40-44 M# 493   26:49  8:39
  590 James D. Stevens    Tonawanda       NY 122/147:M35-39 M# 494   26:50  8:39
  591 Ron G. Barringer    Hamburg         NY  91/112:M40-44 M# 495   26:51  8:40
  592 Mary Ellen Monafo   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 42:F35-39 F#  97   26:52  8:40
  593 Kurt T. Sajda       Kenmore         NY  60/ 76:M45-49 M# 496   26:53  8:40
  594 Kevin Smyth         Snyder          NY 123/147:M35-39 M# 497   26:54  8:41
  595 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY  69/ 79:M30-34 M# 498   26:54  8:41
  596 Malcolm D. Perry    Oakville        ON  92/112:M40-44 M# 499   26:55  8:41
  597 Lynn S. Matthew     Orchard Park    NY  21/ 43:F30-34 F#  98   26:55  8:41
  598 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  99   26:55  8:41
  599 Joseph P. Crumlish  Buffalo         NY  70/ 79:M30-34 M# 500   26:56  8:41
  600 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  21/ 48:F40-44 F# 100   26:58  8:42
  601 Maureen A. Guild    Olean           NY  22/ 43:F30-34 F# 101   26:59  8:42
  602 Robert L. Senecal   Derby           NY  26/ 35:M50-54 M# 501   27:00  8:43
  603 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY 124/147:M35-39 M# 502   27:02  8:43
  604 Robert J. Franklin  Eggertsville    NY  61/ 76:M45-49 M# 503   27:04  8:44
  605 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON  93/112:M40-44 M# 504   27:05  8:44
  606 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 13:M60-64 M# 505   27:05  8:44
  607 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   1/ 13:F50-54 F# 102   27:07  8:45
  608 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY 125/147:M35-39 M# 506   27:08  8:45
  609 Ellie J. Spiezer    East Amherst    NY   5/  9:F15-19 F# 103   27:09  8:45
  610 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 48:F40-44 F# 104   27:11  8:46
  611 Jason T. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  27/ 28:M15-19 M# 507   27:13  8:47
  612 Christine L. Keller Buffalo         NY  18/ 40:F25-29 F# 105   27:13  8:47
  613 Robert N. Ablove    Amherst         NY  71/ 79:M30-34 M# 508   27:13  8:47
  614 Linda M. Grillo     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 43:F30-34 F# 106   27:14  8:47
  615 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY   9/ 13:M60-64 M# 509   27:15  8:47
  616 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON 126/147:M35-39 M# 510   27:15  8:47
  617 J. A. Chamberlain   Amherst         NY  19/ 40:F25-29 F# 107   27:16  8:48
  618 Mark J. LeRose      Wheatfield      NY  72/ 79:M30-34 M# 511   27:17  8:48
  619 Dick Girst          Fredonia        NY  62/ 76:M45-49 M# 512   27:17  8:48
  620 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  63/ 76:M45-49 M# 513   27:19  8:49
  621 Susan E. Barber     Lake View       NY  24/ 43:F30-34 F# 108   27:20  8:49
  622 Bob M. Swinarski    Batavia         NY  64/ 76:M45-49 M# 514   27:21  8:49
  623 William Pichcuskie  Niagara Falls   NY 127/147:M35-39 M# 515   27:24  8:50
  624 Patrick Iannicelli  West Seneca     NY  23/ 24:M20-24 M# 516   27:27  8:51
  625 Patrick G. Haefner  Hamburg         NY  94/112:M40-44 M# 517   27:27  8:51
  626 Sean G. McLaughlin  Amherst         NY  28/ 28:M15-19 M# 518   27:28  8:52
  627 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY  14/ 42:F35-39 F# 109   27:31  8:53
  628 Kim Lofft           Burlington      ON  14/ 20:F20-24 F# 110   27:32  8:53
  629 Ed J. Pawenski      Getzville       NY 128/147:M35-39 M# 519   27:33  8:53
  630 Michael P. Perillo  Tonawanda       NY 129/147:M35-39 M# 520   27:33  8:53
  631 Lea Bertolino       Youngstown      NY  25/ 43:F30-34 F# 111   27:35  8:54
  632 Deidre Linn         Hamburg         NY  15/ 20:F20-24 F# 112   27:36  8:54
  633 Gary E. Vickers     Williamsville   NY  27/ 35:M50-54 M# 521   27:37  8:55
  634 Mike L. Haas        Lackawanna      NY  19/ 21:M 1-14 M# 522   27:37  8:55
  635 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY 130/147:M35-39 M# 523   27:38  8:55
  636 Kristina M. Kellogg West Seneca     NY   6/  9:F15-19 F# 113   27:38  8:55
  637 Kristina Casillo    West Seneca     NY   7/  9:F15-19 F# 114   27:39  8:55
  638 Peter J. Swiantek   Buffalo         NY  95/112:M40-44 M# 524   27:42  8:56
  639 James J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  65/ 76:M45-49 M# 525   27:42  8:56
  640 Lindsay E. Rappold  Buffalo         NY   8/  9:F15-19 F# 115   27:43  8:56
  641 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY  23/ 48:F40-44 F# 116   27:43  8:56
  642 Judith A. Sixt      Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:F25-29 F# 117   27:44  8:57
  643 Robert J. Tatu      Buffalo         NY 131/147:M35-39 M# 526   27:44  8:57
  644 Allison M. Lawson   Snyder          NY  26/ 43:F30-34 F# 118   27:44  8:57
  645 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  21/ 40:F25-29 F# 119   27:45  8:57
  646 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  15/ 42:F35-39 F# 120   27:47  8:58
  647 Robert G. Poole     Amherst         NY  96/112:M40-44 M# 527   27:48  8:58
  648 Tom Vaughan         Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 528   27:48  8:58
  649 Brigitte Fournier   St. Catharines  ON  27/ 43:F30-34 F# 121   27:53  9:00
  650 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY  97/112:M40-44 M# 529   27:54  9:00
  651 Paul J. Ryczek      Hamburg         NY  44/ 47:M25-29 M# 530   27:55  9:00
  652 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  28/ 35:M50-54 M# 531   27:55  9:00
  653 Maureen J. Oaklan   Buffalo         NY  28/ 43:F30-34 F# 122   27:56  9:01
  654 Mike Williams       Colden          NY 132/147:M35-39 M# 532   27:57  9:01
  655 Joseph L. D'Onofrio Buffalo         NY  66/ 76:M45-49 M# 533   27:57  9:01
  656 Gary Trumpfheller   Clarence        NY 133/147:M35-39 M# 534   28:00  9:02
  657 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  16/ 42:F35-39 F# 123   28:01  9:02
  658 Erik Berg           Lockport        NY  45/ 47:M25-29 M# 535   28:01  9:02
  659 Robert J. Klinko    Buffalo         NY  67/ 76:M45-49 M# 536   28:02  9:03
  660 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 42:F35-39 F# 124   28:02  9:03
  661 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  24/ 48:F40-44 F# 125   28:03  9:03
  662 Tracy Lanigham      Lockport        NY  22/ 40:F25-29 F# 126   28:05  9:04
  663 J. F. Szemantowicz  Lackawanna      NY  20/ 21:M 1-14 M# 537   28:05  9:04
  664 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY  98/112:M40-44 M# 538   28:06  9:04
  665 Doug W. Harty       East Aurora     NY  99/112:M40-44 M# 539   28:07  9:04
  666 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 540   28:13  9:06
  667 Linda King          Derby           NY   7/ 16:F45-49 F# 127   28:14  9:06
  668 Bill McDonnell      Hamburg         NY  73/ 79:M30-34 M# 541   28:16  9:07
  669 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 42:F35-39 F# 128   28:16  9:07
  670 Jack Stefano        Hamburg         NY 100/112:M40-44 M# 542   28:16  9:07
  671 Marie E. Villagran  Amherst         NY  19/ 42:F35-39 F# 129   28:17  9:07
  672 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  20/ 42:F35-39 F# 130   28:19  9:08
  673 Margaret A. Martin  Orchard Park    NY  25/ 48:F40-44 F# 131   28:19  9:08
  674 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY 101/112:M40-44 M# 543   28:23  9:09
  675 Michael F. Remigio  Tonawanda       NY 134/147:M35-39 M# 544   28:24  9:10
  676 Maureen Ward Bales  Amherst         NY  26/ 48:F40-44 F# 132   28:27  9:11
  677 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 545   28:29  9:11
  678 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  27/ 48:F40-44 F# 133   28:31  9:12
  679 James T. Reidy      West Seneca     NY  68/ 76:M45-49 M# 546   28:33  9:13
  680 Suzanne M. McCollum Caledonia       ON  28/ 48:F40-44 F# 134   28:38  9:14
  681 Louis Soos          N. Tonawanda    NY  74/ 79:M30-34 M# 547   28:39  9:15
  682 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 13:F50-54 F# 135   28:40  9:15
  683 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  69/ 76:M45-49 M# 548   28:42  9:15
  684 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY 135/147:M35-39 M# 549   28:43  9:16
  685 William Kirisits    Kenmore         NY 102/112:M40-44 M# 550   28:43  9:16
  686 Gene D. Piekarski   Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 35:M50-54 M# 551   28:46  9:17
  687 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  30/ 35:M50-54 M# 552   28:46  9:17
  688 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  70/ 76:M45-49 M# 553   28:47  9:17
  689 Kathleen A. Bonarek Buffalo         NY  29/ 43:F30-34 F# 136   28:49  9:18
  690 Adele Avolio        Welland         ON  29/ 48:F40-44 F# 137   28:49  9:18
  691 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY  10/ 13:M60-64 M# 554   28:51  9:18
  692 Elizabeth Szockyj   Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:F30-34 F# 138   28:55  9:20
  693 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  4:F55-59 F# 139   28:57  9:20
  694 Jay M. Ayoub        Depew           NY 136/147:M35-39 M# 555   28:59  9:21
  695 C. DiNicolantonio   Amherst         NY  31/ 43:F30-34 F# 140   29:01  9:22
  696 K. D. Wellington    Grimsby         ON   9/  9:F15-19 F# 141   29:03  9:22
  697 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 103/112:M40-44 M# 556   29:05  9:23
  698 Denise M. Comeaux   Alden           NY  21/ 42:F35-39 F# 142   29:06  9:23
  699 Jill Jablonski      Ransomville     NY   4/ 11:F 1-14 F# 143   29:07  9:24
  700 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 16:F45-49 F# 144   29:07  9:24
  701 Mary Anne Greene    Williamsville   NY  32/ 43:F30-34 F# 145   29:11  9:25
  702 Douglas Okulewicz   Cheektowaga     NY  75/ 79:M30-34 M# 557   29:15  9:26
  703 Kristy A. Brown     Batavia         NY   5/ 11:F 1-14 F# 146   29:19  9:27
  704 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  24/ 24:M20-24 M# 558   29:21  9:28
  705 Paul J. Bentkowski  Buffalo         NY 137/147:M35-39 M# 559   29:29  9:31
  706 Willard Rice        Niagara Falls   NY 104/112:M40-44 M# 560   29:32  9:32
  707 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 561   29:32  9:32
  708 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 35:M50-54 M# 562   29:33  9:32
  709 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 138/147:M35-39 M# 563   29:38  9:34
  710 Karen M. Lau        Hamburg         NY  23/ 40:F25-29 F# 147   29:39  9:34
  711 Sherry L. Sylvester Middleport      NY  22/ 42:F35-39 F# 148   29:43  9:35
  712 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   3/ 13:F50-54 F# 149   29:44  9:35
  713 Christine Odziemiec Buffalo         NY  33/ 43:F30-34 F# 150   29:46  9:36
  714 Shari Hayden        Buffalo         NY  34/ 43:F30-34 F# 151   29:46  9:36
  715 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 564   29:49  9:37
  716 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M65-69 M# 565   29:49  9:37
  717 Frances J. Braun    Hamburg         NY  23/ 42:F35-39 F# 152   29:52  9:38
  718 Max R. Chudy        Hamburg         NY 105/112:M40-44 M# 566   29:52  9:38
  719 Judith Webster      Buffalo         NY   9/ 16:F45-49 F# 153   29:54  9:39
  720 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  30/ 48:F40-44 F# 154   29:58  9:40
  721 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  24/ 42:F35-39 F# 155   29:59  9:40
  722 Cheryl R. Scheff    Williamsville   NY  24/ 40:F25-29 F# 156   30:00  9:41
  723 Stuart H. Scheff    Williamsville   NY  76/ 79:M30-34 M# 567   30:01  9:41
  724 Nancy M. Smith      Port Robinson   ON  25/ 42:F35-39 F# 157   30:13  9:45
  725 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY 139/147:M35-39 M# 568   30:18  9:46
  726 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  71/ 76:M45-49 M# 569   30:20  9:47
  727 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  11/ 13:M60-64 M# 570   30:20  9:47
  728 Timothy S. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY 140/147:M35-39 M# 571   30:29  9:50
  729 Brian J. Zelli      N. Tonawanda    NY 141/147:M35-39 M# 572   30:31  9:51
  730 Miriam J. Bandes    Buffalo         NY  35/ 43:F30-34 F# 158   30:32  9:51
  731 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  26/ 42:F35-39 F# 159   30:34  9:52
  732 David L. Richardson Buffalo         NY 142/147:M35-39 M# 573   30:37  9:53
  733 Deborah L. Keenan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  36/ 43:F30-34 F# 160   30:38  9:53
  734 Kevin A. Keenan     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  77/ 79:M30-34 M# 574   30:38  9:53
  735 Chris Nichol        Williamsville   NY  21/ 21:M 1-14 M# 575   30:40  9:54
  736 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  31/ 48:F40-44 F# 161   30:41  9:54
  737 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  32/ 48:F40-44 F# 162   30:42  9:54
  738 Paul F. Satkiewicz  West Seneca     NY 106/112:M40-44 M# 576   30:44  9:55
  739 Judy Farleo         Olean           NY   4/ 13:F50-54 F# 163   30:47  9:56
  740 Bob Bell            Olean           NY  72/ 76:M45-49 M# 577   30:47  9:56
  741 John C. Knutsen     Naknek          AK  32/ 35:M50-54 M# 578   30:48  9:56
  742 Dorene F. Knight    Caledonia       ON  10/ 16:F45-49 F# 164   30:49  9:56
  743 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 107/112:M40-44 M# 579   30:51  9:57
  744 Philip E. Kiefer    Buffalo         NY  73/ 76:M45-49 M# 580   30:51  9:57
  745 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  12/ 13:M60-64 M# 581   30:52  9:57
  746 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY   5/ 13:F50-54 F# 165   30:54  9:58
  747 Kathleen A. Ferrick Buffalo         NY  25/ 40:F25-29 F# 166   30:59 10:00
  748 Sam Serif           Fort Erie       ON 108/112:M40-44 M# 582   31:00 10:00
  749 Karen A. Nola       Kenmore         NY  27/ 42:F35-39 F# 167   31:08 10:03
  750 Patti Ann Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  33/ 48:F40-44 F# 168   31:10 10:03
  751 Jodie A. Matteliano Buffalo         NY  26/ 40:F25-29 F# 169   31:11 10:04
  752 Dana Battaglia      Kenmore         NY  27/ 40:F25-29 F# 170   31:11 10:04
  753 Rochelle Battaglia  Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:F20-24 F# 171   31:12 10:04
  754 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY  28/ 40:F25-29 F# 172   31:15 10:05
  755 Jennifer Makuch     Buffalo         NY  37/ 43:F30-34 F# 173   31:22 10:07
  756 Heather M. Worden   Honeoye Falls   NY  11/ 16:F45-49 F# 174   31:30 10:10
  757 William D. Gandley  N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 35:M50-54 M# 583   31:34 10:11
  758 Mary J. Greaney     Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:F25-29 F# 175   31:40 10:13
  759 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  28/ 42:F35-39 F# 176   31:46 10:15
  760 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY 109/112:M40-44 M# 584   31:47 10:15
  761 Michelle L. Cohen   Kenmore         NY  30/ 40:F25-29 F# 177   31:52 10:17
  762 Jack J. Ferro, Jr.  N. Tonawanda    NY 143/147:M35-39 M# 585   31:52 10:17
  763 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  31/ 40:F25-29 F# 178   31:58 10:19
  764 Karen A. Mergler    Williamsville   NY  32/ 40:F25-29 F# 179   32:00 10:19
  765 Judy Bryan          Buffalo         NY  29/ 42:F35-39 F# 180   32:02 10:20
  766 Rich C. Bryan       Buffalo         NY 110/112:M40-44 M# 586   32:02 10:20
  767 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  34/ 48:F40-44 F# 181   32:03 10:20
  768 Alex Margittay      St. Catharines  ON  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 587   32:04 10:21
  769 Robert E. Leary     Buffalo         NY  34/ 35:M50-54 M# 588   32:09 10:22
  770 Megan M. Smith      Ransomville     NY   6/ 11:F 1-14 F# 182   32:21 10:26
  771 Kate Riegel         Batavia         NY  30/ 42:F35-39 F# 183   32:26 10:28
  772 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  38/ 43:F30-34 F# 184   32:26 10:28
  773 Kerry E. Weaver     St. Catharines  ON  31/ 42:F35-39 F# 185   32:28 10:28
  774 Caitlin C. Rogers   Kenmore         NY   7/ 11:F 1-14 F# 186   32:32 10:30
  775 Shawn McGinty       Williamsville   NY 144/147:M35-39 M# 589   32:39 10:32
  776 Susan M. Buczak     Boston          NY  35/ 48:F40-44 F# 187   32:49 10:35
  777 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY  74/ 76:M45-49 M# 590   32:54 10:37
  778 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  36/ 48:F40-44 F# 188   32:57 10:38
  779 Melissa Nowadly     Buffalo         NY  33/ 40:F25-29 F# 189   33:08 10:41
  780 George R. Dougherty N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 591   33:09 10:42
  781 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 145/147:M35-39 M# 592   33:12 10:43
  782 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 146/147:M35-39 M# 593   33:15 10:44
  783 Allen J. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY 147/147:M35-39 M# 594   33:20 10:45
  784 Erik C. Mentecki    Buffalo         NY 111/112:M40-44 M# 595   33:32 10:49
  785 Melissa A. Atkinson Buffalo         NY  34/ 40:F25-29 F# 190   33:50 10:55
  786 Robert Wicks        Amherst         NY 112/112:M40-44 M# 596   33:57 10:57
  787 Amanda D. Chentfant Eden            NY  39/ 43:F30-34 F# 191   34:01 10:58
  788 Jane A. Jarzyniecki Hamburg         NY  32/ 42:F35-39 F# 192   34:07 11:00
  789 Kathy Chruscicki    Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 42:F35-39 F# 193   34:07 11:00
  790 Colleen Piechocki   Alexander       NY  17/ 20:F20-24 F# 194   34:12 11:02
  791 Lee Kanner          Yorkshire       NY  37/ 48:F40-44 F# 195   34:13 11:02
  792 Rosemary Winkelman  Buffalo         NY  38/ 48:F40-44 F# 196   34:16 11:03
  793 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  34/ 42:F35-39 F# 197   34:27 11:07
  794 S. Helmbreukelan    Hamilton        ON  40/ 43:F30-34 F# 198   34:28 11:07
  795 Lisa Missert        Grand Island    NY  41/ 43:F30-34 F# 199   34:33 11:09
  796 David M. McGregor   Kenmore         NY  46/ 47:M25-29 M# 597   34:39 11:11
  797 Kevin D. Martin     Buffalo         NY  78/ 79:M30-34 M# 598   34:40 11:11
  798 Jeanne Szemantowicz Lackawanna      NY   8/ 11:F 1-14 F# 200   34:49 11:14
  799 John Szemantowicz   Lackawanna      NY  75/ 76:M45-49 M# 599   34:49 11:14
  800 Kristen M. Neubauer Kenmore         NY  35/ 40:F25-29 F# 201   34:51 11:15
  801 Shelley A. Richards Kenmore         NY  35/ 42:F35-39 F# 202   34:51 11:15
  802 Christine A. Gish   Lancaster       NY  42/ 43:F30-34 F# 203   35:08 11:20
  803 Marcia A. Oleksy    Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 42:F35-39 F# 204   35:15 11:22
  804 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  39/ 48:F40-44 F# 205   35:19 11:24
  805 Lillian O'Byrne     Ireland             40/ 48:F40-44 F# 206   35:21 11:24
  806 Rachelle Zach       Buffalo         NY  36/ 40:F25-29 F# 207   35:23 11:25
  807 Cara L. Wolfberg    Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:F20-24 F# 208   35:51 11:34
  808 Janine P. Polito    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 40:F25-29 F# 209   36:06 11:39
  809 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  41/ 48:F40-44 F# 210   36:38 11:49
  810 Lynda M. Schreiber  Williamsville   NY  38/ 40:F25-29 F# 211   37:19 12:02
  811 Kelly A. Kras       Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 40:F25-29 F# 212   37:19 12:02
  812 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  12/ 16:F45-49 F# 213   37:35 12:07
  813 Vivian B. O'Brien   Tonawanda       NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 214   37:35 12:07
  814 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY   6/ 13:F50-54 F# 215   38:03 12:16
  815 Judy Gould          Grand Island    NY  13/ 16:F45-49 F# 216   38:20 12:22
  816 Mark G. LaRussa     Kenmore         NY  79/ 79:M30-34 M# 600   39:19 12:41
  817 Lorsey M. Alge      Williamsville   NY  40/ 40:F25-29 F# 217   40:11 12:58
  818 Tim P. Lorenz       Lockport        NY  76/ 76:M45-49 M# 601   41:15 13:18
  819 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  14/ 16:F45-49 F# 218   41:34 13:25
  820 Phylia Kohl         Fredonia        NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 219   41:34 13:25
  821 Katie Morgan        Buffalo         NY   9/ 11:F 1-14 F# 220   42:04 13:34
  822 Linda Morgan        Buffalo         NY  43/ 43:F30-34 F# 221   42:04 13:34
  823 Dave L. Baldo       Lancaster       NY  47/ 47:M25-29 M# 602   42:43 13:47
  824 Marvin Kohl         Fredonia        NY  13/ 13:M60-64 M# 603   44:23 14:19
  825 Anne M. Zinn        Kenmore         NY  37/ 42:F35-39 F# 222   44:27 14:20
  826 Katherine C. Bryan  Buffalo         NY  10/ 11:F 1-14 F# 223   44:56 14:30
  827 Amy P. Hall         Lockport        NY  11/ 11:F 1-14 F# 224   44:56 14:30
  828 C. Broomfield       Grand Island    NY  42/ 48:F40-44 F# 225   45:03 14:32
  829 Janet E. Paskuly    Buffalo         NY  38/ 42:F35-39 F# 226   45:30 14:41
  830 Margo E. Moore      Williamsville   NY   7/ 13:F50-54 F# 227   45:48 14:46
  831 Maxwell T. Moore    Williamsville   NY  35/ 35:M50-54 M# 604   45:49 14:47
  832 Kathy M. Hall       N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 42:F35-39 F# 228   45:58 14:50
  833 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 229   46:43 15:04
  834 Janet Pedlow        Grand Island    NY  40/ 42:F35-39 F# 230   47:02 15:10
  835 Mary G. Messer      Sanborn         NY   8/ 13:F50-54 F# 231   47:03 15:11
  836 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  15/ 16:F45-49 F# 232   48:02 15:30
  837 Deborah M. Burke    Clarence Center NY  19/ 20:F20-24 F# 233   48:13 15:33
  838 Gretchen Koessler   Lake View       NY  20/ 20:F20-24 F# 234   48:13 15:33
  839 Marcia M. Quinlivan Buffalo         NY  43/ 48:F40-44 F# 235   48:24 15:37
  840 Madonna M. Duffy    Kenmore         NY   9/ 13:F50-54 F# 236   48:38 15:41
  841 Barbara N. Linn     Hamburg         NY  10/ 13:F50-54 F# 237   48:38 15:41
  842 Arlene M. Witkowski Arcade          NY  11/ 13:F50-54 F# 238   48:40 15:42
  843 Carol A. Franczyk   Buffalo         NY  44/ 48:F40-44 F# 239   48:49 15:45
  844 Sandra M. Villa     Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:F50-54 F# 240   48:49 15:45
  845 Gloria R. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  45/ 48:F40-44 F# 241   48:49 15:45
  846 Camillia J. Izzo    Orchard Park    NY  16/ 16:F45-49 F# 242   48:51 15:45
  847 Chris Lichtenthal   Tonawanda       NY  46/ 48:F40-44 F# 243   51:31 16:37
  848 Lynn A. Hyland      Tonawanda       NY  47/ 48:F40-44 F# 244   51:31 16:37
  849 Linda L. Gorog      Arcade          NY  48/ 48:F40-44 F# 245   51:50 16:43
  850 Hugh Campbell       Buffalo         NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 605   51:53 16:44
  851 Virginia S. Brick   Kenmore         NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 246   51:56 16:45
  852 Pat A. Wilhelm      West Seneca     NY  41/ 42:F35-39 F# 247   51:59 16:46
  853 Anne C. Haffa       Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 42:F35-39 F# 248   51:59 16:46
  854 Marion J. Holland   Arcade          NY  13/ 13:F50-54 F# 249   52:10 16:50
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY