-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        1992 Stuffed Mushroom 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 20th, 1992                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joseph P. Dunlop    Grand Island    NY   1/ 20:M15-19 M#   1   15:03  4:51
    2 Michael P. Kane     Elmira          NY   1/ 40:M20-24 M#   2   15:09  4:53
    3 David J. Boutillier Webster         NY   2/ 40:M20-24 M#   3   15:19  4:56
    4 Frank Lewis         Fort Erie       ON   1/110:M40-44 M#   4   15:24  4:58
    5 Bob G. Williams     Williamsville   NY   1/102:M30-34 M#   5   15:43  5:04
    6 Mike Sayers         Brockport       NY   2/102:M30-34 M#   6   15:49  5:06
    7 Alan B. Morrison    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 66:M25-29 M#   7   16:14  5:14
    8 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   1/146:M35-39 M#   8   16:21  5:16
    9 John P. Sullivan    Rochester       NY   3/ 40:M20-24 M#   9   16:24  5:17
   10 Greg W. Engel       Oakfield        NY   4/ 40:M20-24 M#  10   16:36  5:21
   11 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   2/146:M35-39 M#  11   16:36  5:21
   12 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   3/146:M35-39 M#  12   16:44  5:24
   13 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   3/102:M30-34 M#  13   16:51  5:26
   14 David C. Nelson     Buffalo         NY   5/ 40:M20-24 M#  14   16:55  5:27
   15 Scott W. Fisher     Snyder          NY   6/ 40:M20-24 M#  15   16:56  5:28
   16 John K. Fisher      Snyder          NY   7/ 40:M20-24 M#  16   16:57  5:28
   17 John A. Delyani     Amherst         NY   2/ 66:M25-29 M#  17   16:57  5:28
   18 Anthony M. DiRusso  Tonawanda       NY   8/ 40:M20-24 M#  18   17:00  5:29
   19 James Schaffstall   Buffalo         NY   4/102:M30-34 M#  19   17:02  5:30
   20 Robert L. Cathcart  Buffalo         NY   5/102:M30-34 M#  20   17:05  5:31
   21 Stephen F. Walter   West Seneca     NY   6/102:M30-34 M#  21   17:09  5:32
   22 James J. Malley     Rochester       NY   7/102:M30-34 M#  22   17:10  5:32
   23 Jason C. Brayman    Kenmore         NY   2/ 20:M15-19 M#  23   17:11  5:33
   24 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON   3/ 66:M25-29 M#  24   17:11  5:33
   25 Gerry Seipp         Buffalo         NY   1/ 72:M45-49 M#  25   17:15  5:34
   26 Adam J. Czekanski   Silver Creek    NY   3/ 20:M15-19 M#  26   17:15  5:34
   27 Peter J. DeMay      Nunda           NY   9/ 40:M20-24 M#  27   17:16  5:34
   28 Paul B. Smarsh      Rochester       NY   8/102:M30-34 M#  28   17:17  5:35
   29 Daniel M. Gluck     Amherst         NY   4/ 20:M15-19 M#  29   17:22  5:36
   30 Kirk P. Oliver      Cambridge       ON   4/ 66:M25-29 M#  30   17:26  5:37
   31 Douglas E. Albright Lockport        NY   5/ 20:M15-19 M#  31   17:30  5:39
   32 Rene Van Andel      Orillia         ON  10/ 40:M20-24 M#  32   17:31  5:39
   33 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY   2/110:M40-44 M#  33   17:34  5:40
   34 Christopher Keenan  West Seneca     NY   6/ 20:M15-19 M#  34   17:38  5:41
   35 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY   2/ 72:M45-49 M#  35   17:38  5:41
   36 Thomas Shanahan     Tonawanda       NY   9/102:M30-34 M#  36   17:39  5:42
   37 Don Seitz                               10/102:M30-34 M#  37   17:40  5:42
   38 Tom L. Moran        Batavia         NY   4/146:M35-39 M#  38   17:50  5:45
   39 Jeff S. Niggel      Buffalo         NY   5/ 66:M25-29 M#  39   17:51  5:45
   40 Dan Chiacchia       Buffalo         NY  11/102:M30-34 M#  40   17:51  5:45
   41 David Sarkovics     N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 20:M15-19 M#  41   17:52  5:46
   42 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   5/146:M35-39 M#  42   17:56  5:47
   43 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON   3/110:M40-44 M#  43   17:57  5:47
   44 Dave Gouett         St. Catharines  ON  11/ 40:M20-24 M#  44   17:58  5:48
   45 Ola M. Norderyd     Kenmore         NY  12/102:M30-34 M#  45   17:59  5:48
   46 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 19:M55-59 M#  46   17:59  5:48
   47 Carl E. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 66:M25-29 M#  47   18:00  5:48
   48 Christine C. Cote   Hamilton        ON   1/ 59:F25-29 F#   1   18:00  5:48
   49 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  13/102:M30-34 M#  48   18:01  5:49
   50 Donald A. Herzog    Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:M15-19 M#  49   18:07  5:51
   51 Bill J. McNamara    Buffalo         NY   6/146:M35-39 M#  50   18:11  5:52
   52 Donald L. Pembleton Buffalo         NY   7/146:M35-39 M#  51   18:13  5:53
   53 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   3/ 72:M45-49 M#  52   18:14  5:53
   54 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON   8/146:M35-39 M#  53   18:14  5:53
   55 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY   9/146:M35-39 M#  54   18:16  5:54
   56 Tony Trama          East Rochester  NY  10/146:M35-39 M#  55   18:17  5:54
   57 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  11/146:M35-39 M#  56   18:21  5:55
   58 Bryan Sheldon       Thorold         ON  12/146:M35-39 M#  57   18:29  5:58
   59 Glenn C. Kolbe      Amherst         NY   4/110:M40-44 M#  58   18:30  5:58
   60 Robert G. Noble     Cambridge       ON  13/146:M35-39 M#  59   18:32  5:59
   61 Patrick Cray        Buffalo         NY  14/146:M35-39 M#  60   18:32  5:59
   62 William Seyler      Sanborn         NY   4/ 72:M45-49 M#  61   18:33  5:59
   63 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON   5/110:M40-44 M#  62   18:33  5:59
   64 Dave Gross          Fairport        NY   5/ 72:M45-49 M#  63   18:35  6:00
   65 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   6/110:M40-44 M#  64   18:35  6:00
   66 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   1/ 25:M50-54 M#  65   18:37  6:00
   67 Thomas E. Ryan      Batavia         NY   7/110:M40-44 M#  66   18:39  6:01
   68 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON   6/ 72:M45-49 M#  67   18:46  6:03
   69 Brian Zachary       Ransomville     NY  15/146:M35-39 M#  68   18:49  6:04
   70 Trey H. Gardner     Kenmore         NY  12/ 40:M20-24 M#  69   18:50  6:05
   71 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   7/ 72:M45-49 M#  70   18:53  6:05
   72 Tom H. Shifflet     Amherst         NY  13/ 40:M20-24 M#  71   18:55  6:06
   73 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  16/146:M35-39 M#  72   18:56  6:06
   74 David Bogdan        Buffalo         NY   8/110:M40-44 M#  73   18:58  6:07
   75 Kathy A. Graim      Williamsville   NY   2/ 59:F25-29 F#   2   18:59  6:07
   76 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 42:F30-34 F#   3   19:01  6:08
   77 Eric R. Butler      Buffalo         NY  14/ 40:M20-24 M#  74   19:02  6:08
   78 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  17/146:M35-39 M#  75   19:03  6:09
   79 Joe Desotelle       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  18/146:M35-39 M#  76   19:04  6:09
   80 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  19/146:M35-39 M#  77   19:06  6:10
   81 Melanie A. Griffis  Buffalo         NY   2/ 42:F30-34 F#   4   19:07  6:10
   82 George L. Miller    Akron           NY   8/ 72:M45-49 M#  78   19:07  6:10
   83 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY   9/110:M40-44 M#  79   19:08  6:10
   84 Thomas B. Dziedzic  Lancaster       NY  14/102:M30-34 M#  80   19:08  6:10
   85 Alfred A. Carroccia Lackawanna      NY   7/ 66:M25-29 M#  81   19:09  6:11
   86 Timothy O'Donnell   Williamsville   NY   9/ 20:M15-19 M#  82   19:11  6:11
   87 Chris E. Tolomeo    Buffalo         NY  15/102:M30-34 M#  83   19:13  6:12
   88 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 72:M45-49 M#  84   19:14  6:12
   89 Michael F. Bautz    Snyder          NY  10/ 72:M45-49 M#  85   19:15  6:13
   90 Alan G. Cahruk      Port Colborne   ON  10/110:M40-44 M#  86   19:17  6:13
   91 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  16/102:M30-34 M#  87   19:17  6:13
   92 Jim A. Webb         Akron           NY  11/110:M40-44 M#  88   19:18  6:14
   93 Michael Beebe       Buffalo         NY  12/110:M40-44 M#  89   19:20  6:14
   94 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   2/ 25:M50-54 M#  90   19:24  6:15
   95 James R. Whelan     Kenmore         NY  20/146:M35-39 M#  91   19:24  6:15
   96 Beth A. Delgenio    West Seneca     NY   3/ 59:F25-29 F#   5   19:28  6:17
   97 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  17/102:M30-34 M#  92   19:29  6:17
   98 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  13/110:M40-44 M#  93   19:30  6:17
   99 Fred W. Dieffenbach Orchard Park    NY  18/102:M30-34 M#  94   19:32  6:18
  100 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  19/102:M30-34 M#  95   19:34  6:19
  101 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY   8/ 66:M25-29 M#  96   19:34  6:19
  102 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  14/110:M40-44 M#  97   19:35  6:19
  103 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  20/102:M30-34 M#  98   19:36  6:19
  104 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  21/102:M30-34 M#  99   19:36  6:19
  105 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  15/110:M40-44 M# 100   19:36  6:19
  106 Timothy J. Graber   Orchard Park    NY   9/ 66:M25-29 M# 101   19:37  6:20
  107 Philip C. Harty     East Aurora     NY  10/ 20:M15-19 M# 102   19:38  6:20
  108 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  22/102:M30-34 M# 103   19:38  6:20
  109 James T. Conway     Amherst         NY  21/146:M35-39 M# 104   19:39  6:20
  110 Thomas J. Foels     Williamsville   NY  22/146:M35-39 M# 105   19:39  6:20
  111 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  23/102:M30-34 M# 106   19:40  6:21
  112 David M. Wegman     Kenmore         NY  10/ 66:M25-29 M# 107   19:41  6:21
  113 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   4/ 59:F25-29 F#   6   19:41  6:21
  114 Lawrence R. Lippold Buffalo         NY  15/ 40:M20-24 M# 108   19:41  6:21
  115 Paul D. Bradley     Amherst         NY  11/ 66:M25-29 M# 109   19:44  6:22
  116 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo         NY  23/146:M35-39 M# 110   19:46  6:23
  117 Andrew S. Roy       Buffalo         NY  12/ 66:M25-29 M# 111   19:47  6:23
  118 John F. Noe         Buffalo         NY  24/146:M35-39 M# 112   19:50  6:24
  119 Kevin Z. Shine      Williamsville   NY  25/146:M35-39 M# 113   19:52  6:25
  120 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  16/110:M40-44 M# 114   19:52  6:25
  121 Todd B. Koch        Williamsville   NY  17/110:M40-44 M# 115   19:53  6:25
  122 Don J. Jakubczak    Buffalo         NY  24/102:M30-34 M# 116   19:53  6:25
  123 Roy S. Rodgers      Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 66:M25-29 M# 117   19:54  6:25
  124 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   1/ 43:F35-39 F#   7   19:54  6:25
  125 Patricia Reininger  Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 19:F20-24 F#   8   19:55  6:25
  126 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  26/146:M35-39 M# 118   19:56  6:26
  127 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  18/110:M40-44 M# 119   19:57  6:26
  128 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  27/146:M35-39 M# 120   19:57  6:26
  129 Robert F. Goodemote Kenmore         NY  28/146:M35-39 M# 121   20:00  6:27
  130 Allen G. Ernst      Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 66:M25-29 M# 122   20:02  6:28
  131 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  19/110:M40-44 M# 123   20:04  6:28
  132 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   1/ 14:M 1-14 M# 124   20:05  6:29
  133 Jeff K. Lindquist   Jamestown       NY  29/146:M35-39 M# 125   20:06  6:29
  134 Katharine M. Hurley Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:F20-24 F#   9   20:07  6:29
  135 James G. Stein      Amherst         NY  15/ 66:M25-29 M# 126   20:07  6:29
  136 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  11/ 72:M45-49 M# 127   20:10  6:30
  137 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  12/ 72:M45-49 M# 128   20:11  6:31
  138 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  13/ 72:M45-49 M# 129   20:11  6:31
  139 Kurt A. Dahlberg    Hamburg         NY  16/ 40:M20-24 M# 130   20:13  6:31
  140 Tom J. Barnes       Buffalo         NY  30/146:M35-39 M# 131   20:14  6:32
  141 Stephen F. Doherty  Hamburg         NY  31/146:M35-39 M# 132   20:15  6:32
  142 Jill A. Russo       Williamsville   NY   3/ 19:F20-24 F#  10   20:16  6:32
  143 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  32/146:M35-39 M# 133   20:17  6:33
  144 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   5/ 59:F25-29 F#  11   20:17  6:33
  145 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  33/146:M35-39 M# 134   20:18  6:33
  146 John P. Stanley     Williamsville   NY   2/ 14:M 1-14 M# 135   20:20  6:34
  147 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  20/110:M40-44 M# 136   20:21  6:34
  148 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  14/ 72:M45-49 M# 137   20:23  6:35
  149 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 72:M45-49 M# 138   20:23  6:35
  150 Ernie Pieneman      St. Catharines  ON  25/102:M30-34 M# 139   20:24  6:35
  151 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY  26/102:M30-34 M# 140   20:24  6:35
  152 Paul L. Stanley     Williamsville   NY   3/ 25:M50-54 M# 141   20:25  6:35
  153 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  16/ 66:M25-29 M# 142   20:26  6:35
  154 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  16/ 72:M45-49 M# 143   20:26  6:35
  155 Randal D. Giles     Kenmore         NY  17/ 66:M25-29 M# 144   20:27  6:36
  156 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  21/110:M40-44 M# 145   20:28  6:36
  157 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Buffalo         NY  18/ 66:M25-29 M# 146   20:29  6:36
  158 Timothy E. Franger  West Seneca     NY  27/102:M30-34 M# 147   20:30  6:37
  159 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   4/ 25:M50-54 M# 148   20:31  6:37
  160 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  28/102:M30-34 M# 149   20:32  6:37
  161 Noel J. Bartlo      Grand Island    NY  19/ 66:M25-29 M# 150   20:33  6:38
  162 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  29/102:M30-34 M# 151   20:33  6:38
  163 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  34/146:M35-39 M# 152   20:35  6:38
  164 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  17/ 72:M45-49 M# 153   20:35  6:38
  165 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/ 13:M60-64 M# 154   20:38  6:39
  166 Jamie McClellan     Buffalo         NY  30/102:M30-34 M# 155   20:38  6:39
  167 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:M60-64 M# 156   20:41  6:40
  168 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  35/146:M35-39 M# 157   20:42  6:41
  169 Robert J. Draper    Buffalo         NY  17/ 40:M20-24 M# 158   20:43  6:41
  170 Michael Danyliw     St. Catharines  ON  18/ 40:M20-24 M# 159   20:43  6:41
  171 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  31/102:M30-34 M# 160   20:44  6:41
  172 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY  36/146:M35-39 M# 161   20:44  6:41
  173 Marc C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  37/146:M35-39 M# 162   20:45  6:42
  174 Dan Quinlisk        Rochester       NY  38/146:M35-39 M# 163   20:46  6:42
  175 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  32/102:M30-34 M# 164   20:48  6:43
  176 James R. Ellegate   Lockport        NY  20/ 66:M25-29 M# 165   20:48  6:43
  177 Phil Donahue        East Aurora     NY  39/146:M35-39 M# 166   20:49  6:43
  178 David J. Passuite   Lockport        NY  33/102:M30-34 M# 167   20:50  6:43
  179 Brian L. Gear       Amherst         NY  19/ 40:M20-24 M# 168   20:51  6:44
  180 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  21/ 66:M25-29 M# 169   20:52  6:44
  181 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY  40/146:M35-39 M# 170   20:53  6:44
  182 Richard T. Neal     Buffalo         NY  41/146:M35-39 M# 171   20:53  6:44
  183 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  22/110:M40-44 M# 172   20:54  6:45
  184 Fred P. Mallone     N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 20:M15-19 M# 173   20:55  6:45
  185 Lincoln D. Nelson   Buffalo         NY  22/ 66:M25-29 M# 174   20:55  6:45
  186 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  42/146:M35-39 M# 175   20:55  6:45
  187 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON  43/146:M35-39 M# 176   20:56  6:45
  188 Ann Marie Gannon    Kenmore         NY   6/ 59:F25-29 F#  12   20:56  6:45
  189 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  23/110:M40-44 M# 177   20:56  6:45
  190 Michael Sypniak     Elma            NY  24/110:M40-44 M# 178   20:57  6:45
  191 Barry Nowicki       Orchard Park    NY  25/110:M40-44 M# 179   20:57  6:45
  192 Jody L. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY   2/ 43:F35-39 F#  13   20:59  6:46
  193 Christopher Hubert  Tonawanda       NY  20/ 40:M20-24 M# 180   20:59  6:46
  194 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  44/146:M35-39 M# 181   21:00  6:46
  195 Corey E. Romesser   Attica          NY  12/ 20:M15-19 M# 182   21:01  6:47
  196 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  26/110:M40-44 M# 183   21:02  6:47
  197 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   1/ 35:F40-44 F#  14   21:03  6:47
  198 Declan P. Lyons     Buffalo         NY  34/102:M30-34 M# 184   21:03  6:47
  199 Stanley M. Spinola  Buffalo         NY  45/146:M35-39 M# 185   21:04  6:48
  200 David M. McGregor   Kenmore         NY  23/ 66:M25-29 M# 186   21:04  6:48
  201 Vanessa R. Yingling Buffalo         NY   7/ 59:F25-29 F#  15   21:07  6:49
  202 Sanford H. Levy     Buffalo         NY  35/102:M30-34 M# 187   21:07  6:49
  203 Paul Kozacki, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  21/ 40:M20-24 M# 188   21:08  6:49
  204 Willie L. Lewis     Niagara Falls   NY  27/110:M40-44 M# 189   21:09  6:49
  205 Edward J. Krasinski East Aurora     NY  28/110:M40-44 M# 190   21:09  6:49
  206 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  29/110:M40-44 M# 191   21:10  6:50
  207 Kevin C. Bell       Batavia         NY  24/ 66:M25-29 M# 192   21:10  6:50
  208 Lori A. Hirtzel     Akron           NY   1/  6:F15-19 F#  16   21:10  6:50
  209 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  46/146:M35-39 M# 193   21:11  6:50
  210 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  30/110:M40-44 M# 194   21:11  6:50
  211 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  18/ 72:M45-49 M# 195   21:12  6:50
  212 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  47/146:M35-39 M# 196   21:13  6:51
  213 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  36/102:M30-34 M# 197   21:13  6:51
  214 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  31/110:M40-44 M# 198   21:13  6:51
  215 Kristine A. Kemmis  Buffalo         NY   8/ 59:F25-29 F#  17   21:14  6:51
  216 Michael Barringer   Hamburg         NY  22/ 40:M20-24 M# 199   21:15  6:51
  217 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  19/ 72:M45-49 M# 200   21:15  6:51
  218 Scott W. Mellon     N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 40:M20-24 M# 201   21:15  6:51
  219 Laurie O'Connor     West Seneca     NY   2/  6:F15-19 F#  18   21:16  6:52
  220 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  32/110:M40-44 M# 202   21:16  6:52
  221 Lee J. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY  25/ 66:M25-29 M# 203   21:16  6:52
  222 Jeff L. Allan       Clarence Center NY  37/102:M30-34 M# 204   21:16  6:52
  223 Randy D. Platt      Kenmore         NY  48/146:M35-39 M# 205   21:17  6:52
  224 Brian A. Soeder     Amherst         NY  13/ 20:M15-19 M# 206   21:18  6:52
  225 Kate D. Hart        Buffalo         NY   2/ 35:F40-44 F#  19   21:18  6:52
  226 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  33/110:M40-44 M# 207   21:19  6:53
  227 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  49/146:M35-39 M# 208   21:19  6:53
  228 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  5:F50-54 F#  20   21:20  6:53
  229 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:M60-64 M# 209   21:21  6:53
  230 Michael S. Sibbit   Burlington      ON  20/ 72:M45-49 M# 210   21:21  6:53
  231 Don Stefanski       Buffalo         NY  50/146:M35-39 M# 211   21:22  6:54
  232 Gregory J. Stewart  Buffalo         NY  38/102:M30-34 M# 212   21:22  6:54
  233 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  34/110:M40-44 M# 213   21:22  6:54
  234 Len J. Amos         Grimsby         ON  21/ 72:M45-49 M# 214   21:23  6:54
  235 Mitchell Miller     Blasdell        NY  51/146:M35-39 M# 215   21:24  6:54
  236 Donald M. Larcom    Lockport        NY  22/ 72:M45-49 M# 216   21:24  6:54
  237 Jeffrey Stievater   Buffalo         NY  24/ 40:M20-24 M# 217   21:25  6:55
  238 Dan J. Biffl        East Amherst    NY  39/102:M30-34 M# 218   21:25  6:55
  239 Ryan E. Kayser      Buffalo         NY  25/ 40:M20-24 M# 219   21:25  6:55
  240 Bob Goulet          Kenmore         NY  40/102:M30-34 M# 220   21:26  6:55
  241 Liz Cooley          Blasdell        NY   9/ 59:F25-29 F#  21   21:26  6:55
  242 Jon B. Dueck        Grimsby         ON  52/146:M35-39 M# 221   21:27  6:55
  243 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  53/146:M35-39 M# 222   21:27  6:55
  244 Peter F. Hoelter    Tonawanda       NY  54/146:M35-39 M# 223   21:27  6:55
  245 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON  55/146:M35-39 M# 224   21:28  6:55
  246 Eric M. Roberts     Marilla         NY   3/ 14:M 1-14 M# 225   21:28  6:55
  247 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  56/146:M35-39 M# 226   21:28  6:55
  248 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  41/102:M30-34 M# 227   21:28  6:55
  249 Kenneth S. Schupp   Buffalo         NY  26/ 66:M25-29 M# 228   21:29  6:56
  250 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  57/146:M35-39 M# 229   21:29  6:56
  251 Timothy P. Badour   Buffalo         NY  26/ 40:M20-24 M# 230   21:30  6:56
  252 Robert Gromlovits   N. Tonawanda    NY  42/102:M30-34 M# 231   21:30  6:56
  253 Gregory V. Tobias   Blasdell        NY  27/ 40:M20-24 M# 232   21:31  6:56
  254 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  43/102:M30-34 M# 233   21:32  6:57
  255 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY  58/146:M35-39 M# 234   21:33  6:57
  256 Patrick S. Goeller  Clarence        NY  59/146:M35-39 M# 235   21:34  6:57
  257 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  35/110:M40-44 M# 236   21:38  6:59
  258 Michelle Gogolack   Depew           NY   1/  8:F 1-14 F#  22   21:38  6:59
  259 Jeffrey A. Wagner   Buffalo         NY  44/102:M30-34 M# 237   21:39  6:59
  260 Anthony Holubeshen  Hamilton        ON  45/102:M30-34 M# 238   21:41  7:00
  261 Richard S. Schuh    Amherst         NY  46/102:M30-34 M# 239   21:42  7:00
  262 Michael F. Sweeney  Buffalo         NY  47/102:M30-34 M# 240   21:43  7:00
  263 Marci K. Pfister    Williamsville   NY   3/ 43:F35-39 F#  23   21:44  7:01
  264 Joseph G. Stutz     Buffalo         NY  48/102:M30-34 M# 241   21:44  7:01
  265 Thomas J. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  49/102:M30-34 M# 242   21:45  7:01
  266 Keith Abbey         West Seneca     NY  50/102:M30-34 M# 243   21:45  7:01
  267 Mark R. Mathews     East Amherst    NY  60/146:M35-39 M# 244   21:46  7:01
  268 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY  23/ 72:M45-49 M# 245   21:47  7:02
  269 Marina Pieneman     St. Catharines  ON  10/ 59:F25-29 F#  24   21:47  7:02
  270 Ihor 3. Pereyma     Buffalo         NY  61/146:M35-39 M# 246   21:49  7:02
  271 Tom Kinsella        Amherst         NY   2/ 19:M55-59 M# 247   21:50  7:03
  272 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   3/ 42:F30-34 F#  25   21:51  7:03
  273 Paul J. Snyder      East Amherst    NY  27/ 66:M25-29 M# 248   21:51  7:03
  274 Michelle M. Goulet  Buffalo         NY  11/ 59:F25-29 F#  26   21:52  7:03
  275 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/ 13:F45-49 F#  27   21:52  7:03
  276 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   3/ 35:F40-44 F#  28   21:52  7:03
  277 Kerry Roberts       Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:F20-24 F#  29   21:52  7:03
  278 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  62/146:M35-39 M# 249   21:53  7:04
  279 Thomas M. Wood      East Aurora     NY  63/146:M35-39 M# 250   21:53  7:04
  280 Sheila M. Walker    Buffalo         NY   5/ 19:F20-24 F#  30   21:54  7:04
  281 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  36/110:M40-44 M# 251   21:55  7:04
  282 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  37/110:M40-44 M# 252   21:55  7:04
  283 Gordon S. Scott     Stoney Creek    ON  51/102:M30-34 M# 253   21:57  7:05
  284 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY   5/ 25:M50-54 M# 254   21:58  7:05
  285 Lynda Martynkiewiz  East Aurora     NY   4/ 42:F30-34 F#  31   21:58  7:05
  286 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 59:F25-29 F#  32   21:59  7:05
  287 Andy W. Kochan      Niagara Falls   ON  64/146:M35-39 M# 255   21:59  7:05
  288 C. Moriarity        Buffalo         NY  65/146:M35-39 M# 256   22:01  7:06
  289 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY  66/146:M35-39 M# 257   22:01  7:06
  290 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY  52/102:M30-34 M# 258   22:02  7:06
  291 Cathy Domanski      Buffalo         NY   5/ 42:F30-34 F#  33   22:03  7:07
  292 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  38/110:M40-44 M# 259   22:03  7:07
  293 James Grable, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  28/ 40:M20-24 M# 260   22:05  7:07
  294 Michael R. Seibel   East Amherst    NY  28/ 66:M25-29 M# 261   22:06  7:08
  295 Don F. Karp         Depew           NY  67/146:M35-39 M# 262   22:08  7:08
  296 Brian J. Bluff      Amherst         NY  29/ 66:M25-29 M# 263   22:11  7:09
  297 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY  68/146:M35-39 M# 264   22:12  7:10
  298 Suraj A. Acharya    Buffalo         NY  30/ 66:M25-29 M# 265   22:13  7:10
  299 Aaron J. Kramer     N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 20:M15-19 M# 266   22:13  7:10
  300 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  24/ 72:M45-49 M# 267   22:15  7:11
  301 Thomas E. Shine     Tonawanda       NY  39/110:M40-44 M# 268   22:16  7:11
  302 Jerry Kayser        Buffalo         NY  40/110:M40-44 M# 269   22:16  7:11
  303 Terry L. Eaton      Lockport        NY  13/ 59:F25-29 F#  34   22:17  7:11
  304 Thomas C. Pollard   Sanborn         NY   6/ 25:M50-54 M# 270   22:17  7:11
  305 Judy F. Allyn       Tonawanda       NY   4/ 35:F40-44 F#  35   22:18  7:12
  306 Jeffrey S. Drilling Buffalo         NY  31/ 66:M25-29 M# 271   22:18  7:12
  307 Edward M. Romesser  Attica          NY  41/110:M40-44 M# 272   22:19  7:12
  308 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  25/ 72:M45-49 M# 273   22:19  7:12
  309 John N. Ozimek      Kenmore         NY  69/146:M35-39 M# 274   22:19  7:12
  310 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY   7/ 25:M50-54 M# 275   22:20  7:12
  311 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  42/110:M40-44 M# 276   22:20  7:12
  312 Jack Mitchell       Buffalo         NY  70/146:M35-39 M# 277   22:22  7:13
  313 Dzarr A. Daniels    Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:M20-24 M# 278   22:22  7:13
  314 Jeff Silloway       Amherst         NY  71/146:M35-39 M# 279   22:22  7:13
  315 Andy W. Barbacki    Fenwick         ON  43/110:M40-44 M# 280   22:23  7:13
  316 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   4/ 43:F35-39 F#  36   22:24  7:14
  317 Jerry S. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY   4/ 13:M60-64 M# 281   22:25  7:14
  318 Robert Miniszewski  Tonawanda       NY  72/146:M35-39 M# 282   22:26  7:14
  319 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  26/ 72:M45-49 M# 283   22:26  7:14
  320 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  27/ 72:M45-49 M# 284   22:26  7:14
  321 David C. Moule      Beamsville      ON   3/ 19:M55-59 M# 285   22:27  7:15
  322 Gary C. Kolbe       Amherst         NY  73/146:M35-39 M# 286   22:28  7:15
  323 Stephen D. Wald     Buffalo         NY  53/102:M30-34 M# 287   22:28  7:15
  324 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON   6/ 42:F30-34 F#  37   22:28  7:15
  325 Paul M. Czerwonka   Buffalo         NY  74/146:M35-39 M# 288   22:29  7:15
  326 Susan P. Wright     East Amherst    NY  14/ 59:F25-29 F#  38   22:30  7:15
  327 Francis D. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  54/102:M30-34 M# 289   22:30  7:15
  328 Charles Burmaster   Irving          NY  32/ 66:M25-29 M# 290   22:30  7:15
  329 Jeffrey Casterline  Eggertsville    NY   8/ 25:M50-54 M# 291   22:31  7:16
  330 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON   4/ 19:M55-59 M# 292   22:34  7:17
  331 Maria Quackenbush   Kenmore         NY   7/ 42:F30-34 F#  39   22:35  7:17
  332 David Coupal        Auburn          NY  30/ 40:M20-24 M# 293   22:35  7:17
  333 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY  15/ 59:F25-29 F#  40   22:36  7:17
  334 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  28/ 72:M45-49 M# 294   22:37  7:18
  335 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY  44/110:M40-44 M# 295   22:39  7:18
  336 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  29/ 72:M45-49 M# 296   22:39  7:18
  337 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY  55/102:M30-34 M# 297   22:39  7:18
  338 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  45/110:M40-44 M# 298   22:40  7:19
  339 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  56/102:M30-34 M# 299   22:40  7:19
  340 Karen A. Shain      North Collins   NY   8/ 42:F30-34 F#  41   22:41  7:19
  341 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY  75/146:M35-39 M# 300   22:42  7:19
  342 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  57/102:M30-34 M# 301   22:43  7:20
  343 Daniel E. Hutter    Lake View       NY  33/ 66:M25-29 M# 302   22:43  7:20
  344 James C. Ellson     Grand Island    NY  58/102:M30-34 M# 303   22:44  7:20
  345 Marty Breen         Buffalo         NY  76/146:M35-39 M# 304   22:45  7:20
  346 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/ 13:F45-49 F#  42   22:45  7:20
  347 Richard Bova        Kenmore         NY  77/146:M35-39 M# 305   22:46  7:21
  348 Thomas P. Dee       Buffalo         NY  46/110:M40-44 M# 306   22:47  7:21
  349 Michael P. Pendl    Springville     NY  59/102:M30-34 M# 307   22:48  7:21
  350 Arnold H. Soeder    Amherst         NY  30/ 72:M45-49 M# 308   22:49  7:22
  351 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY  78/146:M35-39 M# 309   22:50  7:22
  352 Brian D. O'Malley   Hamburg         NY  60/102:M30-34 M# 310   22:51  7:22
  353 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   5/ 19:M55-59 M# 311   22:51  7:22
  354 Arthur J. Emm       Williamsville   NY  34/ 66:M25-29 M# 312   22:51  7:22
  355 Daniel Christopher  Buffalo         NY  35/ 66:M25-29 M# 313   22:52  7:23
  356 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  31/ 72:M45-49 M# 314   22:52  7:23
  357 Joanne L. Dueck     St. Catharines  ON   3/ 13:F45-49 F#  43   22:52  7:23
  358 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY   5/ 35:F40-44 F#  44   22:53  7:23
  359 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY  61/102:M30-34 M# 315   22:54  7:23
  360 Daniel W. Sullivan  East Aurora     NY  79/146:M35-39 M# 316   22:55  7:24
  361 William G. Helmrath Amherst         NY   1/  4:M65-69 M# 317   22:55  7:24
  362 Ed J. Koral         Amherst         NY  47/110:M40-44 M# 318   22:56  7:24
  363 James K. Gromlovits Niagara Falls   NY  62/102:M30-34 M# 319   22:56  7:24
  364 Bryan Smith         Buffalo         NY  63/102:M30-34 M# 320   22:56  7:24
  365 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  32/ 72:M45-49 M# 321   22:57  7:24
  366 Charles Nelson, Jr. Elma            NY  48/110:M40-44 M# 322   22:57  7:24
  367 Robert M. Shaw      Ancaster        ON  49/110:M40-44 M# 323   22:57  7:24
  368 James Bensman       Tonawanda       NY  80/146:M35-39 M# 324   22:58  7:25
  369 Kenneth E. Newsom   Buffalo         NY  36/ 66:M25-29 M# 325   22:58  7:25
  370 Lori S. Ebbesen     Burlington      ON   9/ 42:F30-34 F#  45   22:59  7:25
  371 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  33/ 72:M45-49 M# 326   22:59  7:25
  372 Rich C. Frank       Buffalo         NY  50/110:M40-44 M# 327   22:59  7:25
  373 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  64/102:M30-34 M# 328   23:01  7:25
  374 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  81/146:M35-39 M# 329   23:01  7:25
  375 Debra M. Gonsiorek  Lackawanna      NY  16/ 59:F25-29 F#  46   23:02  7:26
  376 Brian Hohmann       Amherst         NY  65/102:M30-34 M# 330   23:03  7:26
  377 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  37/ 66:M25-29 M# 331   23:04  7:26
  378 Don Cotler          Buffalo         NY  82/146:M35-39 M# 332   23:04  7:26
  379 Parker E. Calkin    Amherst         NY   6/ 19:M55-59 M# 333   23:05  7:27
  380 Joseph Crumlish     Buffalo         NY  38/ 66:M25-29 M# 334   23:06  7:27
  381 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY  51/110:M40-44 M# 335   23:07  7:27
  382 Jay T. Gimlin       Hamburg         NY  83/146:M35-39 M# 336   23:08  7:28
  383 Jim E. Connors      Buffalo         NY  84/146:M35-39 M# 337   23:08  7:28
  384 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:F20-24 F#  47   23:09  7:28
  385 Jay G. Surman       Amherst         NY  85/146:M35-39 M# 338   23:09  7:28
  386 Joan Peterson       Tonawanda       NY  17/ 59:F25-29 F#  48   23:10  7:28
  387 James J. Kisiel     Alden           NY  66/102:M30-34 M# 339   23:10  7:28
  388 Robert J. Baker     Clarence        NY  67/102:M30-34 M# 340   23:11  7:29
  389 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY   9/ 25:M50-54 M# 341   23:11  7:29
  390 Richard J. Zwirecki Lancaster       NY  68/102:M30-34 M# 342   23:11  7:29
  391 Chris Doherty       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  39/ 66:M25-29 M# 343   23:12  7:29
  392 David N. Horvatits  Buffalo         NY  40/ 66:M25-29 M# 344   23:13  7:29
  393 Joseph Grochowina   Amherst         NY  41/ 66:M25-29 M# 345   23:13  7:29
  394 Shelly C. Smith     Buffalo         NY  18/ 59:F25-29 F#  49   23:13  7:29
  395 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 72:M45-49 M# 346   23:13  7:29
  396 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY  10/ 25:M50-54 M# 347   23:14  7:30
  397 Ned L. Moran        Tonawanda       NY  52/110:M40-44 M# 348   23:14  7:30
  398 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  4:M65-69 M# 349   23:15  7:30
  399 Richard D. Conant   East Aurora     NY  86/146:M35-39 M# 350   23:15  7:30
  400 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  42/ 66:M25-29 M# 351   23:15  7:30
  401 Linda M. Marx       Getzville       NY  10/ 42:F30-34 F#  50   23:16  7:30
  402 Joseph W. Shifflet  Amherst         NY  43/ 66:M25-29 M# 352   23:17  7:31
  403 Charles W. Upton    Hamburg         NY  53/110:M40-44 M# 353   23:17  7:31
  404 Timothy E. Moran    Amherst         NY  87/146:M35-39 M# 354   23:18  7:31
  405 Andrew G. Gray      Buffalo         NY  31/ 40:M20-24 M# 355   23:18  7:31
  406 Larry M. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY  35/ 72:M45-49 M# 356   23:19  7:31
  407 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  88/146:M35-39 M# 357   23:19  7:31
  408 John P. Smith       N. Tonawanda    NY  54/110:M40-44 M# 358   23:19  7:31
  409 John P. Dougherty   Buffalo         NY  89/146:M35-39 M# 359   23:20  7:32
  410 Donald Sampson, Sr. Tonawanda       NY   7/ 19:M55-59 M# 360   23:20  7:32
  411 Gerald M. Moss      Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:M55-59 M# 361   23:21  7:32
  412 M. Whittaker        Buffalo         NY  11/ 42:F30-34 F#  51   23:22  7:32
  413 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY  69/102:M30-34 M# 362   23:22  7:32
  414 Sabrina Wittmeyer   North Collins   NY   7/ 19:F20-24 F#  52   23:22  7:32
  415 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON  36/ 72:M45-49 M# 363   23:24  7:33
  416 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  37/ 72:M45-49 M# 364   23:24  7:33
  417 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  38/ 72:M45-49 M# 365   23:25  7:33
  418 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  39/ 72:M45-49 M# 366   23:26  7:34
  419 Charles M. Notaro   Fredonia        NY  40/ 72:M45-49 M# 367   23:27  7:34
  420 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  55/110:M40-44 M# 368   23:27  7:34
  421 Ronda McGregor      St. Catharines  ON  19/ 59:F25-29 F#  53   23:28  7:34
  422 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  41/ 72:M45-49 M# 369   23:28  7:34
  423 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  56/110:M40-44 M# 370   23:29  7:35
  424 Bob Levin           Buffalo         NY  90/146:M35-39 M# 371   23:29  7:35
  425 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  57/110:M40-44 M# 372   23:29  7:35
  426 N. P. Trigilio, Jr. Buffalo         NY  70/102:M30-34 M# 373   23:30  7:35
  427 Vieden Zahariev     Hamburg         NY  71/102:M30-34 M# 374   23:31  7:35
  428 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   5/ 43:F35-39 F#  54   23:32  7:35
  429 Stephen Smithey     Lancaster       NY  11/ 25:M50-54 M# 375   23:32  7:35
  430 Mark Piech          Niagara Falls   ON  44/ 66:M25-29 M# 376   23:32  7:35
  431 Tom J. Fox          Lewiston        NY  91/146:M35-39 M# 377   23:32  7:35
  432 Patricia Farrell    Buffalo         NY  20/ 59:F25-29 F#  55   23:33  7:36
  433 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  42/ 72:M45-49 M# 378   23:33  7:36
  434 Jack D. Grech       Hamburg         NY  58/110:M40-44 M# 379   23:34  7:36
  435 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  59/110:M40-44 M# 380   23:34  7:36
  436 Rhonda A. Carlone   Orchard Park    NY  21/ 59:F25-29 F#  56   23:36  7:37
  437 Carrie Choboy       Amherst         NY  12/ 42:F30-34 F#  57   23:37  7:37
  438 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY  92/146:M35-39 M# 381   23:37  7:37
  439 Glenn A. Richau     N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 66:M25-29 M# 382   23:38  7:37
  440 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  60/110:M40-44 M# 383   23:38  7:37
  441 Jeffery N. Dukat    N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 66:M25-29 M# 384   23:38  7:37
  442 Mark Girardi        Lackawanna      NY  72/102:M30-34 M# 385   23:38  7:37
  443 Nancy Kells         Buffalo         NY  13/ 42:F30-34 F#  58   23:39  7:38
  444 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  12/ 25:M50-54 M# 386   23:39  7:38
  445 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  43/ 72:M45-49 M# 387   23:40  7:38
  446 John W. Payne       Weston          ON  44/ 72:M45-49 M# 388   23:40  7:38
  447 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY  93/146:M35-39 M# 389   23:43  7:39
  448 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 43:F35-39 F#  59   23:43  7:39
  449 Debora A. Oleszak   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 59:F25-29 F#  60   23:44  7:39
  450 David A. Trigg      Buffalo         NY  47/ 66:M25-29 M# 390   23:46  7:40
  451 Jerome A. Rung III  Kenmore         NY  94/146:M35-39 M# 391   23:46  7:40
  452 Ann M. Feichter     West Seneca     NY  14/ 42:F30-34 F#  61   23:47  7:40
  453 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  95/146:M35-39 M# 392   23:49  7:41
  454 Eric Wizner         Ransomville     NY  13/ 25:M50-54 M# 393   23:50  7:41
  455 Charles Cercone     Buffalo         NY  73/102:M30-34 M# 394   23:51  7:42
  456 Fred J. Stepanian   N. Tonawanda    NY  96/146:M35-39 M# 395   23:51  7:42
  457 James G. Sciarrino  Buffalo         NY  97/146:M35-39 M# 396   23:51  7:42
  458 Robert S. Thomas    Lake View       NY  61/110:M40-44 M# 397   23:51  7:42
  459 Adele Avolio        Welland         ON   7/ 43:F35-39 F#  62   23:51  7:42
  460 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  62/110:M40-44 M# 398   23:52  7:42
  461 Susan S. Hogan      Orchard Park    NY   8/ 43:F35-39 F#  63   23:52  7:42
  462 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 25:M50-54 M# 399   23:53  7:42
  463 William L. Morris   Buffalo         NY  45/ 72:M45-49 M# 400   23:53  7:42
  464 Joseph A. Brennan   Buffalo         NY  74/102:M30-34 M# 401   23:54  7:43
  465 Kim M. Russo        Williamsville   NY  23/ 59:F25-29 F#  64   23:54  7:43
  466 Don T. Fronczak     Buffalo         NY  98/146:M35-39 M# 402   23:54  7:43
  467 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  63/110:M40-44 M# 403   23:55  7:43
  468 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 13:F45-49 F#  65   23:57  7:44
  469 Jef Young           Batavia         NY  75/102:M30-34 M# 404   23:58  7:44
  470 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY   9/ 43:F35-39 F#  66   23:59  7:44
  471 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  46/ 72:M45-49 M# 405   23:59  7:44
  472 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY  47/ 72:M45-49 M# 406   24:02  7:45
  473 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  15/ 25:M50-54 M# 407   24:03  7:45
  474 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 35:F40-44 F#  67   24:04  7:46
  475 Michael F. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  64/110:M40-44 M# 408   24:05  7:46
  476 Brad J. Kulak       Kenmore         NY   4/ 14:M 1-14 M# 409   24:05  7:46
  477 Roger Heymanowski   Buffalo         NY  48/ 72:M45-49 M# 410   24:06  7:46
  478 Glenn Wacyra        Clifton         NJ  99/146:M35-39 M# 411   24:07  7:47
  479 Michael A. Scuteri  East Amherst    NY 100/146:M35-39 M# 412   24:08  7:47
  480 David C. Leonard    Amherst         NY  76/102:M30-34 M# 413   24:09  7:47
  481 Ken G. Jacobi       Fort Erie       ON  65/110:M40-44 M# 414   24:12  7:48
  482 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY 101/146:M35-39 M# 415   24:13  7:49
  483 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY  66/110:M40-44 M# 416   24:14  7:49
  484 Ronald G. Barringer Hamburg         NY  67/110:M40-44 M# 417   24:15  7:49
  485 Thomas C. Hirtzel   Akron           NY  32/ 40:M20-24 M# 418   24:15  7:49
  486 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 102/146:M35-39 M# 419   24:17  7:50
  487 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  48/ 66:M25-29 M# 420   24:17  7:50
  488 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   5/ 13:F45-49 F#  68   24:18  7:50
  489 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY   7/ 35:F40-44 F#  69   24:18  7:50
  490 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  68/110:M40-44 M# 421   24:19  7:51
  491 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  49/ 72:M45-49 M# 422   24:23  7:52
  492 Timothy R. Kohlman  Buffalo         NY  77/102:M30-34 M# 423   24:24  7:52
  493 Ray Stewart         Toronto         ON 103/146:M35-39 M# 424   24:25  7:53
  494 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY  69/110:M40-44 M# 425   24:26  7:53
  495 Roy A. Bass         Akron           NY  16/ 25:M50-54 M# 426   24:26  7:53
  496 Mark Wojciechowski  Kenmore         NY 104/146:M35-39 M# 427   24:27  7:53
  497 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo         NY  50/ 72:M45-49 M# 428   24:27  7:53
  498 Heather M. Ripstein East Amherst    NY   3/  6:F15-19 F#  70   24:28  7:54
  499 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY  70/110:M40-44 M# 429   24:28  7:54
  500 Thomas J. Bell      Buffalo         NY  33/ 40:M20-24 M# 430   24:29  7:54
  501 Paul Galantowicz    Depew           NY  78/102:M30-34 M# 431   24:29  7:54
  502 Michael L. Stark    Tonawanda       NY  71/110:M40-44 M# 432   24:31  7:55
  503 Conor G. Casey      Amherst         NY  79/102:M30-34 M# 433   24:31  7:55
  504 Sam G. Serif        Fort Erie       ON  72/110:M40-44 M# 434   24:32  7:55
  505 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  51/ 72:M45-49 M# 435   24:33  7:55
  506 Deborah L. Farolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY  10/ 43:F35-39 F#  71   24:33  7:55
  507 Jerry P. Rivard     Amherst         NY   5/ 13:M60-64 M# 436   24:36  7:56
  508 William Derrick     East Amherst    NY  73/110:M40-44 M# 437   24:37  7:56
  509 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  52/ 72:M45-49 M# 438   24:37  7:56
  510 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  53/ 72:M45-49 M# 439   24:38  7:57
  511 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  54/ 72:M45-49 M# 440   24:39  7:57
  512 Theresa M. Wegman   Kenmore         NY   8/ 19:F20-24 F#  72   24:40  7:57
  513 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  74/110:M40-44 M# 441   24:42  7:58
  514 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 105/146:M35-39 M# 442   24:42  7:58
  515 Michael P. Perillo  Tonawanda       NY 106/146:M35-39 M# 443   24:43  7:58
  516 Rhonda K. Cornwall  Wyoming         NY  24/ 59:F25-29 F#  73   24:44  7:59
  517 James K. Klossner   Darien Center   NY  15/ 20:M15-19 M# 444   24:44  7:59
  518 Brian J. Zelli      N. Tonawanda    NY  80/102:M30-34 M# 445   24:46  7:59
  519 Paul H. Weppler     East Amherst    NY 107/146:M35-39 M# 446   24:46  7:59
  520 Patricia A. Waruch  Olean           NY   8/ 35:F40-44 F#  74   24:47  8:00
  521 Robert J. Gonzalez  Buffalo         NY  75/110:M40-44 M# 447   24:47  8:00
  522 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY   9/ 35:F40-44 F#  75   24:48  8:00
  523 Jill Kovel          East Amherst    NY  25/ 59:F25-29 F#  76   24:50  8:01
  524 Randy Giannini      Niagara Falls   NY 108/146:M35-39 M# 448   24:50  8:01
  525 Steve B. Smith      Niagara Falls   NY 109/146:M35-39 M# 449   24:50  8:01
  526 Bradley J. Stiles   Buffalo         NY 110/146:M35-39 M# 450   24:50  8:01
  527 Richard F. Courtney East Amherst    NY 111/146:M35-39 M# 451   24:51  8:01
  528 Donald W. Rusert    Alden           NY 112/146:M35-39 M# 452   24:51  8:01
  529 Jeff N. Dressler    Lancaster       NY  81/102:M30-34 M# 453   24:52  8:01
  530 Colleen Piechocki   Alexander       NY   9/ 19:F20-24 F#  77   24:55  8:02
  531 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 113/146:M35-39 M# 454   24:57  8:03
  532 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  76/110:M40-44 M# 455   24:58  8:03
  533 Kenneth Koralewski  Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 66:M25-29 M# 456   24:58  8:03
  534 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  17/ 25:M50-54 M# 457   24:59  8:04
  535 Laura A. Dunphy     Hamilton        ON  11/ 43:F35-39 F#  78   24:59  8:04
  536 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  77/110:M40-44 M# 458   24:59  8:04
  537 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 114/146:M35-39 M# 459   25:00  8:04
  538 Don H. Crawford     Buffalo         NY  78/110:M40-44 M# 460   25:01  8:04
  539 Paul J. Brinson     Kenmore         NY   6/ 13:M60-64 M# 461   25:01  8:04
  540 Scott J. Youngs     Niagara Falls   NY  50/ 66:M25-29 M# 462   25:02  8:05
  541 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY  18/ 25:M50-54 M# 463   25:02  8:05
  542 Tom Kilmer          Niagara Falls   NY 115/146:M35-39 M# 464   25:02  8:05
  543 John R. Garfoot     Hamburg         NY 116/146:M35-39 M# 465   25:03  8:05
  544 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON  79/110:M40-44 M# 466   25:03  8:05
  545 Teri L. Kraft       San Francisco   CA  26/ 59:F25-29 F#  79   25:05  8:05
  546 Scott M. Schafer    Amherst         NY  51/ 66:M25-29 M# 467   25:05  8:05
  547 John M. Kapelewski  Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:M50-54 M# 468   25:06  8:06
  548 Jeffrey K. Salzmann Depew           NY  52/ 66:M25-29 M# 469   25:07  8:06
  549 John Wessenger      Toronto         ON  55/ 72:M45-49 M# 470   25:11  8:07
  550 Karin A. Mack       Amherst         NY  27/ 59:F25-29 F#  80   25:11  8:07
  551 Mary Ellen Monafo   Orchard Park    NY  12/ 43:F35-39 F#  81   25:12  8:08
  552 Chris Costello      Fort Erie       ON   5/ 14:M 1-14 M# 471   25:13  8:08
  553 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   3/  4:M65-69 M# 472   25:13  8:08
  554 Tim R. Velemirovich Fort Erie       ON   6/ 14:M 1-14 M# 473   25:14  8:08
  555 Gabriel Llabres     Grand Island    NY  56/ 72:M45-49 M# 474   25:15  8:09
  556 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  20/ 25:M50-54 M# 475   25:16  8:09
  557 Ray Pohl            Grand Island    NY   9/ 19:M55-59 M# 476   25:17  8:09
  558 Nancy Perez         Buffalo         NY  28/ 59:F25-29 F#  82   25:18  8:10
  559 Rick J. Weir        Tonawanda       NY 117/146:M35-39 M# 477   25:18  8:10
  560 John O. Ferguson    East Amherst    NY  57/ 72:M45-49 M# 478   25:19  8:10
  561 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  82/102:M30-34 M# 479   25:20  8:10
  562 Meg A. Syracuse     Tonawanda       NY  10/ 35:F40-44 F#  83   25:20  8:10
  563 Andrew G. Mandell   Buffalo         NY  53/ 66:M25-29 M# 480   25:21  8:11
  564 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY  83/102:M30-34 M# 481   25:22  8:11
  565 Mark D. Higgins     West Seneca     NY 118/146:M35-39 M# 482   25:23  8:11
  566 Diane R. Magliazzo  Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 59:F25-29 F#  84   25:24  8:12
  567 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  11/ 35:F40-44 F#  85   25:26  8:12
  568 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  58/ 72:M45-49 M# 483   25:26  8:12
  569 Jerry Kotowski      East Amherst    NY  80/110:M40-44 M# 484   25:28  8:13
  570 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 43:F35-39 F#  86   25:28  8:13
  571 Ken Rivera          Buffalo         NY  84/102:M30-34 M# 485   25:29  8:13
  572 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 13:M60-64 M# 486   25:30  8:14
  573 M. Michael Acosta   Jersey Shore    PA  34/ 40:M20-24 M# 487   25:31  8:14
  574 Keely D. Muldowney  Kenmore         NY   4/  6:F15-19 F#  87   25:32  8:14
  575 Barbara A. Mullan   Amherst         NY  12/ 35:F40-44 F#  88   25:34  8:15
  576 Lawrence F. Mullan  Amherst         NY  81/110:M40-44 M# 488   25:34  8:15
  577 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  82/110:M40-44 M# 489   25:36  8:15
  578 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  13/ 35:F40-44 F#  89   25:37  8:16
  579 Charles P. DeRose   Glenwood        NY  54/ 66:M25-29 M# 490   25:37  8:16
  580 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  15/ 42:F30-34 F#  90   25:37  8:16
  581 Michael B. Risman   Buffalo         NY 119/146:M35-39 M# 491   25:38  8:16
  582 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY  14/ 35:F40-44 F#  91   25:40  8:17
  583 Paul F. Sarafin     Buffalo         NY  83/110:M40-44 M# 492   25:42  8:17
  584 Barry Bowslaugh     St. Catharines  ON 120/146:M35-39 M# 493   25:43  8:18
  585 Brigitte Fournier   Thorold         ON  30/ 59:F25-29 F#  92   25:44  8:18
  586 Lisa H. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  16/ 42:F30-34 F#  93   25:45  8:18
  587 Tom M. Jensen       Hamburg         NY 121/146:M35-39 M# 494   25:45  8:18
  588 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  10/ 19:M55-59 M# 495   25:46  8:19
  589 Mari R. Anderson    Lancaster       NY  17/ 42:F30-34 F#  94   25:48  8:19
  590 Suzanne Wessenger   Toronto         ON  15/ 35:F40-44 F#  95   25:48  8:19
  591 Lynn Beck           Tonawanda       NY  18/ 42:F30-34 F#  96   25:48  8:19
  592 Chris A. Beck       Tonawanda       NY  55/ 66:M25-29 M# 496   25:52  8:21
  593 Joseph J. Canaski   West Falls      NY  85/102:M30-34 M# 497   25:53  8:21
  594 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  86/102:M30-34 M# 498   25:53  8:21
  595 Frank T. Cutler     Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 72:M45-49 M# 499   25:54  8:21
  596 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 500   25:54  8:21
  597 Lawrence E. Parker  Buffalo         NY  84/110:M40-44 M# 501   25:55  8:22
  598 Don Roesch          Williamsville   NY 122/146:M35-39 M# 502   25:55  8:22
  599 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  31/ 59:F25-29 F#  97   25:56  8:22
  600 Deborah Blacklock   Lockport        NY  14/ 43:F35-39 F#  98   25:57  8:22
  601 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F55-59 F#  99   25:58  8:23
  602 Evan L. Lafer       Buffalo         NY  35/ 40:M20-24 M# 503   25:59  8:23
  603 Suzanne McCollum    Caledonia       ON  16/ 35:F40-44 F# 100   25:59  8:23
  604 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  21/ 25:M50-54 M# 504   26:01  8:24
  605 Mary Nowicki        Buffalo         NY  19/ 42:F30-34 F# 101   26:03  8:24
  606 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   2/  5:F50-54 F# 102   26:04  8:25
  607 William Bohen, Jr.  Buffalo         NY   7/ 14:M 1-14 M# 505   26:05  8:25
  608 Nick Monafo         Orchard Park    NY  85/110:M40-44 M# 506   26:05  8:25
  609 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  20/ 42:F30-34 F# 103   26:06  8:25
  610 Susan Scheelar      Buffalo         NY  21/ 42:F30-34 F# 104   26:06  8:25
  611 Randy Brant         St. Catharines  ON  56/ 66:M25-29 M# 507   26:07  8:25
  612 David Dannhauser    Lockport        NY  87/102:M30-34 M# 508   26:08  8:26
  613 Jeffrey R. Incorvia Tonawanda       NY  36/ 40:M20-24 M# 509   26:08  8:26
  614 Carol A. Ander      Gasport         NY  17/ 35:F40-44 F# 105   26:09  8:26
  615 Jessica E. Powers   Attica          NY   2/  8:F 1-14 F# 106   26:09  8:26
  616 William M. Powers   Attica          NY 123/146:M35-39 M# 510   26:09  8:26
  617 Melissa L. Curtis   Oakfield        NY   5/  6:F15-19 F# 107   26:10  8:26
  618 Pamela A. Baetzhold Boston          NY  32/ 59:F25-29 F# 108   26:10  8:26
  619 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  18/ 35:F40-44 F# 109   26:10  8:26
  620 Kathy E. Sweet      Lancaster       NY  19/ 35:F40-44 F# 110   26:11  8:27
  621 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY  11/ 19:M55-59 M# 511   26:11  8:27
  622 Gary E. Vickers     Kenmore         NY  60/ 72:M45-49 M# 512   26:12  8:27
  623 Jim Martynkiewicz   East Aurora     NY 124/146:M35-39 M# 513   26:12  8:27
  624 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:M60-64 M# 514   26:12  8:27
  625 John C. Ward        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  88/102:M30-34 M# 515   26:13  8:27
  626 Steve R. Barker     St. Catharines  ON  86/110:M40-44 M# 516   26:14  8:28
  627 Suzanne R. Wopperer Kenmore         NY  22/ 42:F30-34 F# 111   26:14  8:28
  628 Patricia Wopperer   Kenmore         NY  23/ 42:F30-34 F# 112   26:15  8:28
  629 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 125/146:M35-39 M# 517   26:16  8:28
  630 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  61/ 72:M45-49 M# 518   26:16  8:28
  631 Diana M. Lipp       Grand Island    NY  24/ 42:F30-34 F# 113   26:17  8:29
  632 Cathy M. Juliano    Buffalo         NY  33/ 59:F25-29 F# 114   26:17  8:29
  633 Debra S. Slater     Buffalo         NY  25/ 42:F30-34 F# 115   26:17  8:29
  634 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  15/ 43:F35-39 F# 116   26:18  8:29
  635 David A. Kraft      Clarence        NY  22/ 25:M50-54 M# 519   26:18  8:29
  636 Jeffrey A. Naprawa  Buffalo         NY  89/102:M30-34 M# 520   26:19  8:29
  637 Barb J. Laurens     St. Catharines  ON  16/ 43:F35-39 F# 117   26:20  8:30
  638 Michael K. Perry    Niagara Falls   NY  90/102:M30-34 M# 521   26:21  8:30
  639 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  62/ 72:M45-49 M# 522   26:23  8:31
  640 Carolyn Cole        Orillia         ON  34/ 59:F25-29 F# 118   26:28  8:32
  641 Courtenay A. Scott  Amherst         NY  35/ 59:F25-29 F# 119   26:28  8:32
  642 Julie A. Davies     Blasdell        NY  10/ 19:F20-24 F# 120   26:29  8:33
  643 Mike Hardy          Williamsville   NY 126/146:M35-39 M# 523   26:31  8:33
  644 Abdi M. O'Day       Kenmore         NY  57/ 66:M25-29 M# 524   26:31  8:33
  645 Thomas J. Jasinski  N. Tonawanda    NY  87/110:M40-44 M# 525   26:31  8:33
  646 M. Regan McKeone    Amherst         NY  17/ 43:F35-39 F# 121   26:33  8:34
  647 James T. Reidy, Jr. West Seneca     NY  88/110:M40-44 M# 526   26:34  8:34
  648 Linda K. Ramsey     Strykersville   NY  11/ 19:F20-24 F# 122   26:35  8:35
  649 Robert H. Ablove    Amherst         NY  58/ 66:M25-29 M# 527   26:35  8:35
  650 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   4/  4:M65-69 M# 528   26:36  8:35
  651 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY   9/ 13:M60-64 M# 529   26:37  8:35
  652 Miles A. Curtis     Buffalo         NY  59/ 66:M25-29 M# 530   26:41  8:36
  653 John P. Willis      Kenmore         NY  91/102:M30-34 M# 531   26:42  8:37
  654 Dan Lupo            N. Tonawanda    NY 127/146:M35-39 M# 532   26:43  8:37
  655 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  23/ 25:M50-54 M# 533   26:43  8:37
  656 Sharon M. Addison   St. Catharines  ON  26/ 42:F30-34 F# 123   26:45  8:38
  657 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY  89/110:M40-44 M# 534   26:45  8:38
  658 Jennifer Dickinson  Buffalo         NY  12/ 19:F20-24 F# 124   26:46  8:38
  659 Christine Odziemiec Buffalo         NY  36/ 59:F25-29 F# 125   26:46  8:38
  660 Colleen M. Borger   Buffalo         NY  37/ 59:F25-29 F# 126   26:46  8:38
  661 Maureen T. Oaklan   Buffalo         NY  38/ 59:F25-29 F# 127   26:47  8:38
  662 Linda S. Farrell    West Valley     NY  20/ 35:F40-44 F# 128   26:48  8:39
  663 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY  13/ 19:F20-24 F# 129   26:49  8:39
  664 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY 128/146:M35-39 M# 535   26:50  8:39
  665 Amanda K. Boguhn    Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:F20-24 F# 130   26:51  8:40
  666 Kathy D. Sheel      Amherst         NY  18/ 43:F35-39 F# 131   26:51  8:40
  667 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 13:F45-49 F# 132   26:51  8:40
  668 Timothy J. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY  92/102:M30-34 M# 536   26:53  8:40
  669 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON 129/146:M35-39 M# 537   26:54  8:41
  670 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  24/ 25:M50-54 M# 538   26:54  8:41
  671 Peter G. Coppola    Orchard Park    NY  16/ 20:M15-19 M# 539   26:54  8:41
  672 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 130/146:M35-39 M# 540   26:56  8:41
  673 John R. Wetherwax   Boston          NY  90/110:M40-44 M# 541   26:57  8:42
  674 Cindy M. Sherk      Buffalo         NY  19/ 43:F35-39 F# 133   26:58  8:42
  675 Linda M. Gregori    Buffalo         NY  27/ 42:F30-34 F# 134   26:59  8:42
  676 Michael P. McNamara Cheektowaga     NY  93/102:M30-34 M# 542   27:00  8:43
  677 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  91/110:M40-44 M# 543   27:01  8:43
  678 James D. Zachary    Amherst         NY  63/ 72:M45-49 M# 544   27:01  8:43
  679 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 43:F35-39 F# 135   27:02  8:43
  680 Maura R. Yates      Buffalo         NY  39/ 59:F25-29 F# 136   27:04  8:44
  681 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  28/ 42:F30-34 F# 137   27:07  8:45
  682 Alan Hastings       Buffalo         NY 131/146:M35-39 M# 545   27:09  8:45
  683 Joseph F. Aronica   Amherst         NY 132/146:M35-39 M# 546   27:10  8:46
  684 Albert J. Lincoln   St. Catharines  ON  12/ 19:M55-59 M# 547   27:10  8:46
  685 John W. Boyer       Wheatfield      NY  94/102:M30-34 M# 548   27:11  8:46
  686 James Nowicki       Buffalo         NY  64/ 72:M45-49 M# 549   27:12  8:46
  687 Gregory Morcio      Buffalo         NY 133/146:M35-39 M# 550   27:12  8:46
  688 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY 134/146:M35-39 M# 551   27:12  8:46
  689 Elizabeth C. Borek  Snyder          NY  21/ 43:F35-39 F# 138   27:13  8:47
  690 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY 135/146:M35-39 M# 552   27:16  8:48
  691 Eugene R. Govern    Grand Island    NY  92/110:M40-44 M# 553   27:17  8:48
  692 Erik Mentecki       Buffalo         NY 136/146:M35-39 M# 554   27:23  8:50
  693 Karen Zale-Kalota   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 43:F35-39 F# 139   27:25  8:51
  694 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  13/ 19:M55-59 M# 555   27:25  8:51
  695 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   7/ 13:F45-49 F# 140   27:26  8:51
  696 Mark T. Boyd        Buffalo         NY  93/110:M40-44 M# 556   27:26  8:51
  697 Phyllis M. Scheff   Williamsville   NY  29/ 42:F30-34 F# 141   27:27  8:51
  698 Lawrence Violanti   Buffalo         NY  95/102:M30-34 M# 557   27:27  8:51
  699 Larry A. DiMatteo   N. Tonawanda    NY  96/102:M30-34 M# 558   27:27  8:51
  700 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  65/ 72:M45-49 M# 559   27:28  8:52
  701 Emily F. Garrity    Buffalo         NY  40/ 59:F25-29 F# 142   27:31  8:53
  702 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:M55-59 M# 560   27:31  8:53
  703 Kimberly M. Wright  East Amherst    NY  30/ 42:F30-34 F# 143   27:33  8:53
  704 Thomas Ferguson     East Amherst    NY  17/ 20:M15-19 M# 561   27:33  8:53
  705 Sarah Bailey        St. Catharines  ON   3/  8:F 1-14 F# 144   27:35  8:54
  706 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY  66/ 72:M45-49 M# 562   27:36  8:54
  707 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  6:F55-59 F# 145   27:37  8:55
  708 Scott G. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON   8/ 14:M 1-14 M# 563   27:37  8:55
  709 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  94/110:M40-44 M# 564   27:37  8:55
  710 Joan E. Bardossi    Rochester       NY  31/ 42:F30-34 F# 146   27:41  8:56
  711 Aaron C. Belleville Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:M 1-14 M# 565   27:42  8:56
  712 Bradley Belleville  Buffalo         NY 137/146:M35-39 M# 566   27:43  8:56
  713 Jason Ziegler       Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 20:M15-19 M# 567   27:43  8:56
  714 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY  95/110:M40-44 M# 568   27:45  8:57
  715 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 138/146:M35-39 M# 569   27:46  8:57
  716 Deanna L. Covelli   Williamsville   NY  15/ 19:F20-24 F# 147   27:47  8:58
  717 William A. Watkins  Orchard Park    NY  60/ 66:M25-29 M# 570   27:48  8:58
  718 William D. Makar    West Seneca     NY  97/102:M30-34 M# 571   27:48  8:58
  719 Barbi R. Stapleton  Williamsville   NY   8/ 13:F45-49 F# 148   27:50  8:59
  720 Nicole S. Brunner   Niagara Falls   NY  41/ 59:F25-29 F# 149   27:53  9:00
  721 Adam Costello       Fort Erie       ON  10/ 14:M 1-14 M# 572   27:54  9:00
  722 Lisa M. Jaklic      East Amherst    NY  23/ 43:F35-39 F# 150   27:54  9:00
  723 Raymond S. Norton   Orchard Park    NY 139/146:M35-39 M# 573   27:55  9:00
  724 Mary E. Dedrick     N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 42:F30-34 F# 151   27:56  9:01
  725 Timothy P. Lorenz   Lockport        NY  96/110:M40-44 M# 574   27:56  9:01
  726 Steven Cracchiola   Kenmore         NY  37/ 40:M20-24 M# 575   27:57  9:01
  727 Bob W. Lux, Sr.     West Valley     NY  97/110:M40-44 M# 576   27:59  9:02
  728 George R. Dougherty N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 19:M55-59 M# 577   28:00  9:02
  729 Robert A. Pavlak    Niagara Falls   NY  98/102:M30-34 M# 578   28:00  9:02
  730 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  24/ 43:F35-39 F# 152   28:02  9:03
  731 Diane Marasciulo    Buffalo         NY  21/ 35:F40-44 F# 153   28:03  9:03
  732 Judith A. Sixt      Buffalo         NY  42/ 59:F25-29 F# 154   28:05  9:04
  733 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  22/ 35:F40-44 F# 155   28:06  9:04
  734 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  23/ 35:F40-44 F# 156   28:07  9:04
  735 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  10/ 13:M60-64 M# 579   28:07  9:04
  736 Patrick Tannicelli  West Seneca     NY  38/ 40:M20-24 M# 580   28:09  9:05
  737 Maria A. Zebrowski  Buffalo         NY  33/ 42:F30-34 F# 157   28:09  9:05
  738 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  43/ 59:F25-29 F# 158   28:10  9:05
  739 Ronald K. Lloyd     Sharon          PA  67/ 72:M45-49 M# 581   28:13  9:06
  740 Sam Agnello         Getzville       NY  68/ 72:M45-49 M# 582   28:15  9:07
  741 Sally A. Calaiacovo Buffalo         NY  44/ 59:F25-29 F# 159   28:15  9:07
  742 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  11/ 13:M60-64 M# 583   28:16  9:07
  743 Joya L. Shepard     Snyder          NY  25/ 43:F35-39 F# 160   28:17  9:07
  744 Jack S. Shepard     Snyder          NY 140/146:M35-39 M# 584   28:17  9:07
  745 Stephanie Cornelius Basom           NY   6/  6:F15-19 F# 161   28:18  9:08
  746 Sean P. Ryan        Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:M 1-14 M# 585   28:18  9:08
  747 Kin K. Lee          Williamsville   NY  61/ 66:M25-29 M# 586   28:19  9:08
  748 M. A. Mt. Pleasant  Buffalo         NY  45/ 59:F25-29 F# 162   28:24  9:10
  749 Nancy A. Smith      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  26/ 43:F35-39 F# 163   28:24  9:10
  750 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  27/ 43:F35-39 F# 164   28:25  9:10
  751 Kevin M. Senn       Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 587   28:25  9:10
  752 Paulette N. Jakiel  Williamsville   NY  28/ 43:F35-39 F# 165   28:30  9:12
  753 Linda A. Grange     West Seneca     NY  46/ 59:F25-29 F# 166   28:33  9:13
  754 Shannon V. Maskell  Fort Erie       ON   4/  8:F 1-14 F# 167   28:33  9:13
  755 Sean R. Maskell     Fort Erie       ON  12/ 14:M 1-14 M# 588   28:34  9:13
  756 Bill Rice           Niagara Falls   NY  98/110:M40-44 M# 589   28:34  9:13
  757 Lea Cacioppo        Youngstown      NY  34/ 42:F30-34 F# 168   28:34  9:13
  758 Brian R. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON  99/110:M40-44 M# 590   28:37  9:14
  759 Nancy M. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  29/ 43:F35-39 F# 169   28:38  9:14
  760 Paul P. Catalano    Kenmore         NY 141/146:M35-39 M# 591   28:39  9:15
  761 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   3/  5:F50-54 F# 170   28:40  9:15
  762 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY  99/102:M30-34 M# 592   28:41  9:15
  763 Maureen Sherlock    Williamsville   NY  30/ 43:F35-39 F# 171   28:42  9:15
  764 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   3/  6:F55-59 F# 172   28:45  9:16
  765 Mark Sreniawski     Hamburg         NY  19/ 20:M15-19 M# 593   28:49  9:18
  766 Sharon B. Heim      N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 42:F30-34 F# 173   28:53  9:19
  767 Jack J. Ferro, Jr.  N. Tonawanda    NY 142/146:M35-39 M# 594   28:56  9:20
  768 Alvaro Rey-Rosa     Buffalo         NY  62/ 66:M25-29 M# 595   28:58  9:21
  769 Brian E. Boguhn     Buffalo         NY  63/ 66:M25-29 M# 596   29:01  9:22
  770 Elizabeth Naprawa   Buffalo         NY  47/ 59:F25-29 F# 174   29:01  9:22
  771 Dave A. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  20/ 20:M15-19 M# 597   29:04  9:23
  772 John D. Werbow      Amherst         NY  39/ 40:M20-24 M# 598   29:07  9:24
  773 Robert W. Gluck     Amherst         NY 100/110:M40-44 M# 599   29:07  9:24
  774 Jonathan W. Smith   Buffalo         NY 101/110:M40-44 M# 600   29:07  9:24
  775 Bruce E. Wyrwas     Fort Erie       ON 102/110:M40-44 M# 601   29:09  9:24
  776 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  24/ 35:F40-44 F# 175   29:12  9:25
  777 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  31/ 43:F35-39 F# 176   29:14  9:26
  778 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY 100/102:M30-34 M# 602   29:14  9:26
  779 S. Petruzzella      East Amherst    NY  69/ 72:M45-49 M# 603   29:17  9:27
  780 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  25/ 35:F40-44 F# 177   29:24  9:29
  781 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY 103/110:M40-44 M# 604   29:24  9:29
  782 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  26/ 35:F40-44 F# 178   29:25  9:29
  783 Russell A. Rusin    Bowmansville    NY 101/102:M30-34 M# 605   29:30  9:31
  784 Lois M. Rhodes      Ancaster        ON   4/  5:F50-54 F# 179   29:32  9:32
  785 John W. Hinds       Buffalo         NY 143/146:M35-39 M# 606   29:36  9:33
  786 Deborah Curtis      Clarence        NY  36/ 42:F30-34 F# 180   29:37  9:33
  787 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  27/ 35:F40-44 F# 181   29:45  9:36
  788 Mollie A. Pufpaff   Depew           NY  48/ 59:F25-29 F# 182   29:46  9:36
  789 Dorene F. Knight    Caledonia       ON   9/ 13:F45-49 F# 183   29:48  9:37
  790 Stephen Corritore   Depew           NY  64/ 66:M25-29 M# 607   29:51  9:38
  791 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 608   29:55  9:39
  792 Robert L. Senecal   Derby           NY  70/ 72:M45-49 M# 609   29:59  9:40
  793 William F. Haag     Hamburg         NY  16/ 19:M55-59 M# 610   30:00  9:41
  794 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  32/ 43:F35-39 F# 184   30:02  9:41
  795 Simon P. Gogolack   Depew           NY  13/ 14:M 1-14 M# 611   30:13  9:45
  796 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  33/ 43:F35-39 F# 185   30:18  9:46
  797 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  71/ 72:M45-49 M# 612   30:19  9:47
  798 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY 104/110:M40-44 M# 613   30:19  9:47
  799 Shelley A. Richards Kenmore         NY  37/ 42:F30-34 F# 186   30:26  9:49
  800 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 105/110:M40-44 M# 614   30:29  9:50
  801 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  17/ 19:M55-59 M# 615   30:29  9:50
  802 Gerrie M. Wagner    Buffalo         NY  28/ 35:F40-44 F# 187   30:43  9:55
  803 Richard Hambridge   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 106/110:M40-44 M# 616   30:45  9:55
  804 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 617   30:53  9:58
  805 Mary S. Weaver      St. Catharines  ON  29/ 35:F40-44 F# 188   30:55  9:58
  806 Annette M. Zagskorn Tonawanda       NY  49/ 59:F25-29 F# 189   30:58  9:59
  807 Susan Moran         Tonawanda       NY  34/ 43:F35-39 F# 190   31:01 10:00
  808 Dennis A. Priore    Buffalo         NY 144/146:M35-39 M# 618   31:03 10:01
  809 Ellen M. Plunkett   Buffalo         NY  50/ 59:F25-29 F# 191   31:06 10:02
  810 Ellen C. McNamara   Buffalo         NY  51/ 59:F25-29 F# 192   31:06 10:02
  811 Amy Goulet          Kenmore         NY  38/ 42:F30-34 F# 193   31:08 10:03
  812 Amanda Shakell      Carleton Place  ON   5/  8:F 1-14 F# 194   31:20 10:06
  813 Terry Shakell       Carleton Place  ON 145/146:M35-39 M# 619   31:20 10:06
  814 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  30/ 35:F40-44 F# 195   31:21 10:07
  815 Carol A. Belleville Buffalo         NY  35/ 43:F35-39 F# 196   31:25 10:08
  816 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   4/  6:F55-59 F# 197   31:29 10:09
  817 Christine Mathieu   East Aurora     NY  16/ 19:F20-24 F# 198   31:35 10:11
  818 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:M 1-14 M# 620   31:37 10:12
  819 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  39/ 42:F30-34 F# 199   31:54 10:17
  820 Judith B. Bryan     Buffalo         NY  36/ 43:F35-39 F# 200   31:55 10:18
  821 Tracy Schneider     Kenmore         NY  52/ 59:F25-29 F# 201   32:03 10:20
  822 Patricia C. Quigley Allegany        NY   5/  5:F50-54 F# 202   32:04 10:21
  823 Michael R. Quigley  Allegany        NY  25/ 25:M50-54 M# 621   32:04 10:21
  824 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  12/ 13:M60-64 M# 622   32:10 10:23
  825 Richard C. Bryan    Buffalo         NY 107/110:M40-44 M# 623   32:15 10:24
  826 Robert P. Wicks     Amherst         NY 108/110:M40-44 M# 624   32:16 10:25
  827 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  37/ 43:F35-39 F# 203   32:24 10:27
  828 Martin P. Mis       N. Tonawanda    NY 109/110:M40-44 M# 625   32:25 10:27
  829 Amie M. Zinzola     Buffalo         NY   6/  8:F 1-14 F# 204   32:31 10:29
  830 Cyndie L. Sweeney   Buffalo         NY  40/ 42:F30-34 F# 205   32:39 10:32
  831 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 43:F35-39 F# 206   32:41 10:33
  832 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY  72/ 72:M45-49 M# 626   32:57 10:38
  833 Karen A. Roy        Buffalo         NY  53/ 59:F25-29 F# 207   33:04 10:40
  834 Melanie Barnum      Wilson          NY  17/ 19:F20-24 F# 208   33:13 10:43
  835 Louise L. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   5/  6:F55-59 F# 209   33:20 10:45
  836 Stacey F. Norton    Orchard Park    NY  54/ 59:F25-29 F# 210   33:45 10:53
  837 Mayra C. Fajardo    Buffalo         NY  55/ 59:F25-29 F# 211   33:48 10:54
  838 Roseanne Oliverio   Amherst         NY  41/ 42:F30-34 F# 212   34:12 11:02
  839 John A. Sexton      Amherst         NY 102/102:M30-34 M# 627   34:12 11:02
  840 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  18/ 19:M55-59 M# 628   34:31 11:08
  841 Francine Salisbury  Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:F45-49 F# 213   34:40 11:11
  842 Timothy A. Hogg     Buffalo         NY  40/ 40:M20-24 M# 629   34:46 11:13
  843 Suzanne C. Whelan   Akron           NY  31/ 35:F40-44 F# 214   34:58 11:17
  844 Teresa M. Marioles  Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 43:F35-39 F# 215   35:02 11:18
  845 Chester Michalski   Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:M60-64 M# 630   35:14 11:22
  846 Angelo Ciarolo      Niagara Falls   NY  65/ 66:M25-29 M# 631   35:21 11:24
  847 Krista Shakell      Carleton Place  ON   7/  8:F 1-14 F# 216   35:22 11:25
  848 Grace P. Fell       Buffalo         NY  32/ 35:F40-44 F# 217   37:37 12:08
  849 Susan T. Mitchell   Buffalo         NY  40/ 43:F35-39 F# 218   37:47 12:11
  850 Julius F. Reif      Hamburg         NY  19/ 19:M55-59 M# 632   38:13 12:20
  851 Rebecca E. Lipp     Springville     NY   8/  8:F 1-14 F# 219   38:32 12:26
  852 Richard A. Lipp     Springville     NY 146/146:M35-39 M# 633   38:32 12:26
  853 Robbin L. Bacsek    Welland         ON  66/ 66:M25-29 M# 634   38:36 12:27
  854 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  11/ 13:F45-49 F# 220   38:41 12:29
  855 Elizabeth Shakell   Carleton Place  ON  41/ 43:F35-39 F# 221   39:28 12:44
  856 Judi Gross          Kenmore         NY  12/ 13:F45-49 F# 222   42:52 13:50
  857 Paula Moscato       Buffalo         NY  42/ 43:F35-39 F# 223   43:18 13:58
  858 Colleen Bova        Kenmore         NY  42/ 42:F30-34 F# 224   43:19 13:58
  859 Janet Pedlow        Grand Island    NY  43/ 43:F35-39 F# 225   44:47 14:27
  860 Lawrence D. Bill    Kenmore         NY 110/110:M40-44 M# 635   44:53 14:29
  861 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 226   45:04 14:32
  862 Sandra M. Villa     Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:F45-49 F# 227   50:00 16:08
  863 Carol A. Franczyk   Buffalo         NY  33/ 35:F40-44 F# 228   50:00 16:08
  864 Gloria R. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  34/ 35:F40-44 F# 229   50:00 16:08
  865 Dawn M. Cavarello   Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:F20-24 F# 230   50:02 16:08
  866 Renee A. McKenzie   Buffalo         NY  56/ 59:F25-29 F# 231   50:02 16:08
  867 Anne Marie Whelan   Kenmore         NY  57/ 59:F25-29 F# 232   50:02 16:08
  868 Kathy M. West       Buffalo         NY  35/ 35:F40-44 F# 233   50:02 16:08
  869 Colleen M. Eagan    Buffalo         NY  58/ 59:F25-29 F# 234   50:04 16:09
  870 Lisa E. Curcio      Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 59:F25-29 F# 235   50:04 16:09
  871 Tracy A. DeMario    Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:F20-24 F# 236   50:04 16:09
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY